Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:00.90 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
2
Alex Siegel
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:02.28 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
3
Ginger Strickland
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:09.99 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
4
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
10:10.77 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
5
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:11.92 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
6
Olivia Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:12.22 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
7
Ava Jochims
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
10:12.94 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
8
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
10:17.43 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
9
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
10:17.62 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
10
Jane Chevalier
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
10:18.08 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
11
Lane Francis
14
VA
Nova South
10:21.24 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
12
Allegra Speight-Ray
14
MR
Asphalt Green
10:21.99 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
13
Amelia Edwards
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:22.52 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
14
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
10:22.53 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
15
Ayelet Nishikawa-Geitheim
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
10:22.60 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
16
Elyse Brenenborg
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
10:24.69 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
17
Joelle Van Duzer
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
10:24.80 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
18
Maegan Grisanti
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
10:25.07 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
19
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
10:26.18 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
20
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:26.58 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
21
Natalie Hillebrecht
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:27.96 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
22
Lia Cottrell
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:29.72 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
23
Ellie Lange
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
10:29.79 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
24
Hania Jernigan
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
10:29.85 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
25
Madeline Schulz
13
VA
Spartan Swim Club
10:30.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
26
Lola Dumblewski
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
10:31.51 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
27
Madison Puthoff
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
10:31.63 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
28
Leah Walden
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:31.64 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
29
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:32.24 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
30
Whitney Calhoun
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
10:32.49 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
31
Ariana Aldeguer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
10:32.75 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
32
Nola Waldbuesser
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
10:32.79 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
33
Broughton Webb
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:33.11 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
34
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
10:36.24 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
35
Ann-margaret Holt
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:36.58 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
36
Lauren Canty
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:37.06 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
37
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
10:37.67 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
38
Julia Zettler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:37.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
39
Savannah Bowers
14
CT
What Swimming
10:38.28 11/4/22
CT CDOG Distance - Nov
40
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
10:38.46 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
41
Grace Bell
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
10:38.47 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
42
Keilani Silva
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
10:40.66 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
43
Sunny Kang
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
10:41.09 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
44
Leah Santos
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
10:41.53 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
45
Penelope Wheaton
13
MR
Asphalt Green
10:41.58 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
46
Olivia George
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
10:42.11 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
47
Emily Jukic
13
MR
Asphalt Green
10:42.26 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
48
Norah Simmons
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
10:42.42 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
49
Whitney Kane
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:42.57 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
50
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
10:42.76 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
51
Lulu Barnard
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
10:42.97 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
52
Sophie Reis
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
10:43.09 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
53
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
10:43.77 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
54
Casey Braun
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
10:44.22 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
55
Mariah Quad
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
10:44.52 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
56
Julia Tengowski
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
10:44.66 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
57
Heidi Ross
13
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
10:44.70 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
58
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
10:45.00 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
59
Noelle Cates
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:45.65 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
60
Eliana Laham
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
10:45.83 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
61
evie Gao
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
10:46.26 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
62
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
10:46.78 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
63
Maren Shelkey-Bray
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
10:47.84 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
64
Hannah Wexler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:47.91 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
65
Kada McCottry
13
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
10:48.54 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
66
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:48.71 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
67
Sandra Epp
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:48.86 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
68
Daniella Eriksson
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
10:49.10 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
69
Eden McNally
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
10:49.22 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
70
Addy Tolan
14
AD
CPP-AD
10:49.98 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
71
Adele Meyer
14
AM
Jcc Sailfish
10:50.15 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
72
Mady Barker
14
MA
Waynesboro Area YMCA
10:50.18 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
73
Georgia Davis
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
10:50.73 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
74
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
10:51.17 2/17/23
2023 PV President's Day Classi
75
Ava Lan
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
10:51.76 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
76
Lyla Hoey
13
NE
Greenwood Swimming
10:51.77 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
77
Moira Sokolowsky
14
VA
757swim
10:51.79 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
78
Madelyn Loehfelm
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
10:51.88 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
79
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
10:52.35 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
80
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
10:53.23 2/10/23
2023 NE CRIM Last Chance Meet
81
Reilly Herbert
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
10:54.34 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
82
Lydia Strucko
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
10:54.68 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
83
Audrey Li
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
10:54.96 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
84
Bella Devito
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:55.27 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
85
Aynsley Shipe
14
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
10:55.43 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
86
Madelyn Gebhard
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:55.49 2/10/23
CT WAC Everyone is Invited Invite
87
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
10:55.70 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
88
Grace Perron
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
10:55.77 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
89
Delaney O'Toole
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
10:56.18 2/25/22
2022 AM Silver Championship -
90
Maddy Lange
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:56.34 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
91
Gabby Siekman
14
MA
State College Family YMCA
10:56.39 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
92
Skylar Rabe
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:56.48 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
93
Jackie Furches
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
10:56.52 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
94
Emily Katt
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:56.68 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
95
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
10:56.85 10/14/22
2022 MR COND October Fall Fest
96
Gabriella Damouni
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
10:56.87 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
97
Bridget Lockwood
14
MR
Asphalt Green
10:56.90 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
98
Ava Melocchi
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
10:57.00 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
99
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
10:57.08 1/9/22
2022 MA JW January Distance Me
100
Clara Bodniewicz
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
10:57.67 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
101
Leila Ridolfi
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
10:57.73 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
102
Ella Weigel
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
10:58.09 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
103
Addison Kiesel
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:58.09 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
104
Emery Eberle
14
VA
Tide Swimming
10:58.10 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
105
Allie Hayes
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:58.19 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
106
Vika Watson
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
10:58.29 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
107
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
10:58.33 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
108
Sarah Huang
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
10:58.54 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
109
Ellie Breeding
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
10:58.62 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
110
Olivia Chung
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
10:58.65 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
111
Izzie Nassa
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
10:59.01 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
112
Hayden Turnbull
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
10:59.18 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
113
Maggie Fickenscher
14
VA
Tide Swimming
10:59.79 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
114
Hope Ossi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:59.86 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
115
Andie Kiess
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
11:00.07 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
116
Ava Maltz
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
11:00.37 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
117
Kayeleagh Stahl
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:00.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
118
Jillian Wiersema
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
11:00.56 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
119
Ava Shopbell
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
11:00.71 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
120
Audrey Decatur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:01.26 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
121
Ava Robitaille
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
11:01.79 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
122
Gia Larosa
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
11:02.12 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
123
Fabi Campusano
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
11:02.19 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
124
Hartley Vercollone
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
11:02.56 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
125
Jillian Klase
13
VA
Nova South
11:02.61 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
126
Izzy Mason
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:02.61 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
127
Mya Stark
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
11:02.66 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
128
Izzy Baek
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
11:03.12 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
129
Abby Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
11:03.17 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
130
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
11:03.22 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
131
Samantha Roemer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:03.27 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
132
Loraine Hooff
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
11:03.57 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
133
Charlotte Kohner
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
11:03.99 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
134
Ady Elko
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
11:04.33 12/1/22
MA SJAC Gator Classic
135
Claire Graham
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:04.38 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
136
Madison Walker
14
VA
SwimRVA
11:04.83 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
137
Izzie Gilbert
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
11:04.83 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
138
Gabby Cerrito
13
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
11:04.98 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
139
Maeve Galimi
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
11:05.42 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
140
Alicia An
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
11:05.58 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
141
Brooke Orner
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
11:05.75 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
142
Caitlyn Ferraioli
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
11:06.03 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
143
Brianna Fleming
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:06.14 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
144
Grace Harper
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:06.56 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
145
Chloe Ossi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:06.63 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
146
Riley Husted
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
11:06.75 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
147
Jaclynn Buzek
13
VA
757swim
11:06.79 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
148
Mary Paterson
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
11:06.88 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
149
Molly Cosgrove
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
11:07.14 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
150
Kacie Cheung
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
11:07.35 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
151
Charlotte Hale
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
11:07.38 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
152
Leah Eubanks
13
PV
The Fish
11:07.40 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
153
Isabelle Thompson
14
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
11:07.48 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
154
Haley Baker
14
VA
SwimRVA
11:07.71 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
155
Angelika Kobylarz
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
11:07.80 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
156
Rhiannon Stanker
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
11:07.83 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
157
Bella Brauer
14
VA
Nova South
11:08.42 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
158
Riley Nelson
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
11:08.95 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
159
Alexandra Cinek
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
11:09.12 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
160
Mary Ferreiro
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
11:09.29 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
161
Mckinley Cushman
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:09.35 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
162
Bella Haywood
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
11:09.70 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
163
Mikayla Park
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:09.97 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
164
Leah Abrams
14
NI
Syracuse Chargers
11:10.21 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
165
Audrey Barrows
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
11:10.58 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
166
Audrey Barrows
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
11:10.76 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
167
Kenzi Schultz
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
11:10.79 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
168
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
11:10.85 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
169
Erin Kelly
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
11:11.07 2/24/22
2022 NE 11-14 AG CHAMPS
170
Kylee Crotts
14
VA
SwimRVA
11:11.14 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
171
Taraneh Bonyadlou
14
VA
757swim
11:11.51 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
172
Grace McGee
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:11.53 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
173
Bella Briceno
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
11:11.68 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
174
Elyse Rosade
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:11.89 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
175
Elle Mulder
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
11:12.24 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
176
Lynzey Zeldis
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
11:12.36 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
177
Dylan Munchel
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:12.55 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
178
Aahana Tibb
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:12.58 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
179
Harper Bartholomew
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:12.81 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
180
Sydney LaBaugh
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
11:12.96 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
181
Sooa Tani
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:13.08 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
182
Lilly Steiner
13
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
11:13.17 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
183
Bree Arthur
14
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
11:13.41 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
184
Maddy Skiba
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:13.74 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
185
Ava Buhrman
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
11:13.77 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
186
Taylor Dewar
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
11:14.28 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
187
Marika Bowen
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
11:14.29 12/9/22
MA Friends' Central Aquatics Holiday Meet ABBC
188
Brynn Schiavo
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
11:14.39 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
189
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
11:14.40 10/22/22
2022 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
190
Charlie Rutz
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
11:14.52 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
191
Olivia Kern
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
11:14.81 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
192
Amelie Meyer
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
11:15.59 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
193
Ellie Thomas
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:15.97 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
194
Isa Canales Alvizuri
14
MR
Long Island Express
11:16.13 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
195
Taylor Woodruff
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
11:16.72 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
196
Ella Seward
14
VA
SwimRVA
11:17.25 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
197
Savannah Harris
14
VA
Nova South
11:17.32 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
198
Ava Hartle
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
11:17.67 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
199
Sierra Durrette
14
VA
SwimRVA
11:17.89 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
200
Meghan Landers
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
11:17.92 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
201
Grace Lunardelli
14
NE
Maine Gators
11:18.11 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
202
Hadley Rancka
14
VA
SwimRVA
11:18.19 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
203
Parker Smithson
14
VA
Quest Swimming
11:18.21 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
204
Zoey Ceriello-Sachetta
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
11:18.26 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
205
Annabel Campbell
14
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
11:18.32 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
206
Brianna Laforest
13
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
11:18.42 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
207
Rayna Mossey
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
11:18.45 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
208
Sienna Magro
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:18.50 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
209
Orielle Hall
13
VA
Nova South
11:19.00 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
210
Camille Auth
13
MR
Asphalt Green
11:19.08 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
211
Kathleen Rossi
14
NE
Maine Gators
11:19.13 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
212
Ally Fey
13
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
11:19.16 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
213
Loralei Wilson
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:19.26 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
214
Sara Robertson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
11:19.37 1/13/23
CT WYW Winter Invitational - Jan
215
Elizabeth Cribbs
14
VA
SwimRVA
11:19.76 1/6/23
NOVA New Year's Kick Off BB-B-
216
Mallory Zimmerman
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
11:19.89 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
217
Sam Noble
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
11:19.98 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
218
Lynn Tamura
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
11:20.01 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
219
Lexie Bishop
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:20.07 2/4/23
2023 PV ASA Winter Distance Me
220
Ella Cummins
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
11:20.16 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
221
Zoie Boyle
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
11:20.23 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
222
Julia Lembo
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
11:20.27 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
223
Rosemilee Smith
14
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
11:20.27 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
224
Norah Fegely
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
11:20.32 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
225
Ava Melocchi
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
11:20.45 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
226
Evelyn Welc-Rice
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
11:20.58 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
227
Kylie Poole
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
11:20.64 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
228
Madison Karunaratne
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:20.96 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
229
Calla Hoffman
13
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
11:21.01 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
230
Olivia Streeter
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
11:21.06 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
231
Rachel Hui
14
MR
Long Island Express
11:21.52 11/25/22
2022 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
232
Grace Browne
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
11:21.57 1/13/23
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
233
Joann Cook
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
11:21.70 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
234
Millie Stoewer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:21.76 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
235
Clare McGlynn
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
11:21.84 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
236
Caitlin Groves
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:21.88 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
237
Erin Kass
13
PV
MACH
11:21.97 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
238
Brianna DeCasseres
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
11:22.14 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
239
Avarie Nadeau
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
11:22.22 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
240
Caroline McCabe
13
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
11:22.23 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
241
Emma Casey
13
MR
Empire Swimming
11:22.54 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
242
Andrea Qie
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
11:22.63 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
243
Sophia Tolokh
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
11:22.78 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
244
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
11:22.83 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
245
Alivia Rehkopf
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
11:23.05 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
246
Abby Andrews
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:23.44 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
247
Thea Ciobanu
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
11:23.44 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
248
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
11:23.56 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
249
Addison Flores
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:23.70 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
250
Mimi Deoliveira
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
11:24.16 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
251
Raina Wu
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
11:24.19 9/30/23
2023 NE CRA Sept Distance and 10 & Under Specialty
252
Maddie Dixon
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
11:24.29 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
253
Lindley Hazelwood
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:24.33 2/10/23
2023 AZ MAC February Open
254
Bella Edwards
14
NE
Life Time New England
11:24.99 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
255
Amy Jiang
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
11:25.18 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
256
Laney Derrenbacher
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:25.28 2/17/23
2023 PV NCAP Winter Qualifier
257
Chloe Clemmons
13
VA
SwimRVA
11:25.30 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
258
Kieran Yeakel
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
11:25.39 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
259
Mckenzie Parsons
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
11:25.81 1/13/23
CT WYW Winter Invitational - Jan
260
Riley McMahon
14
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
11:25.96 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
261
Tori Simmons
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:26.07 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
262
Sammy Traczynski
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
11:26.10 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
263
Donna Kwon
13
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
11:26.10 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
264
Sophia Hughes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:26.14 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
265
Lovy Lee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
11:26.18 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
266
Matilda Velarde Maynard
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
11:26.21 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
267
Dana Barakat
14
PV
MACH
11:26.35 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
268
Allie Lakes
13
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
11:26.97 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
269
Clare Strassheim
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
11:28.05 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
270
Ava Melchior
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
11:28.18 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
271
Addie Esgro
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
11:28.20 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
272
Brooke Lakso
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:28.30 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
273
Charlotte Hummel
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
11:28.50 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
274
Sydney Gray
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:28.65 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
275
Emma Dewhirst
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:28.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
276
Cece Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
11:28.94 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
277
Maddie Loeffler
13
NI
STAR SWIMMING
11:29.03 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
278
Kaylah Maniace
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
11:29.56 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
279
Bridgett O'Donnell
13
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
11:29.76 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
280
Lena Watts
13
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
11:29.77 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
281
Caylee Psenicska
14
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
11:29.79 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
282
Addy Gebhart
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
11:29.94 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
283
Flynn Layton
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
11:30.10 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
284
Amelia Tsyuman
13
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
11:30.19 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
285
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
11:30.21 1/6/23
NOVA New Year's Kick Off BB-B-
286
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
11:30.33 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
287
Chloe Coon
14
NI
Marlins Swimming, Inc.
11:30.35 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
288
Cece Jess
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
11:30.47 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
289
Whitney Shissler
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
11:30.69 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
290
Keri Kapuscinski
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
11:30.85 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
291
Gracelyn Schur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:30.88 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
292
Ellise Plevin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
11:30.92 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
293
Peyton Clark
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
11:30.95 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
294
Rosie Pan
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
11:31.60 10/15/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND October Distance Meet
295
Sabrina Hull
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:31.63 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
296
Mackenzie Hearrin
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
11:31.65 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
297
Addison Hase
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
11:31.66 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
298
Amber Klingensmith
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
11:32.02 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
299
Lucy Eibler
13
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
11:32.15 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
300
Morgan Kalish
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
11:32.59 1/7/23
MA DST DAWG DASH ABBC MEET
301
Georgia Vitti
14
MR
Empire Swimming
11:32.65 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
302
Sarah Thornett
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
11:32.76 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
303
Emma Santoro
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
11:32.90 2/24/22
2022 NE 11-14 AG CHAMPS
304
Kaitlin Benson
13
VA
Nova South
11:33.02 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
305
Emma Snyder
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:33.39 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
306
Penelope Banks
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
11:33.66 2/3/23
MA JOHN DEBARBADILLO INVITE
307
Joyce Chen
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
11:34.07 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
308
Michelle Figueroa
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
11:34.15 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
309
Sophie Anast
14
MR
Asphalt Green
11:34.19 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
310
Caitlyn Murphy
14
PV
Mako Swimming
11:34.26 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
311
Caroline Hepper
14
VA
Nova South
11:34.27 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
312
Lilly Younica
13
VA
757swim
11:34.33 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
313
Kari Oskvig
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:34.63 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
314
Lilly Zyglocke
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
11:35.00 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
315
Kenzie Miller
13
PV
MACH
11:35.34 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
316
Ashlyn Reeber
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
11:35.85 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
317
Alba Saguillo Leppanen
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
11:35.86 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
318
Avery Duke
13
VA
Nova South
11:35.88 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
319
Shelby Hutchinson
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
11:36.04 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
320
Scarlett Zolnak
14
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
11:36.32 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
321
Emily Orsato
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
11:36.44 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
322
Penelope Biehler
13
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
11:36.44 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
323
Liv Jack
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
11:36.45 1/8/22
2022 MA SJAC Distance Challeng
324
Lainee Su
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:36.49 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
325
Cecilia Cleary
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
11:36.70 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
326
Kelly Ji
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:37.00 2/4/23
2023 PV ASA Winter Distance Me
327
Evey Masztak
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
11:37.09 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
328
Nadalyn Castrillon
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
11:37.10 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
329
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
11:37.11 2/3/23
2023 NE YNS Silver Championship
330
Lily Sturek
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
11:37.22 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
331
Alyssa Lo
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
11:37.37 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
332
Savannah Lerch
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
11:37.37 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
333
Emilia Glynn
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
11:37.79 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
334
Isabella McCook
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:37.82 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
335
Sarah Warren
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
11:38.13 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
336
Sophia Ceontea
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
11:38.19 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
337
Katie Brown
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
11:38.27 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
338
Natalie McCarty
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:38.35 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
339
Reese Fairfax
14
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
11:38.38 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
340
Victoria Callahan
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
11:38.46 9/30/23
2023 NE CRA Sept Distance and 10 & Under Specialty
341
Allison Tropeck
13
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
11:38.57 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
342
Audrey Koepp
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
11:38.61 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
343
Mazie Fleischaker
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
11:38.76 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
344
Hannah Matteini
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
11:39.05 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
345
Ellie Bowen
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
11:39.16 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
346
Caleigh Lane
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
11:39.31 1/20/23
CT CPAC Blast Age Group Qualifier - Jan
347
Sophia Bens
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
11:39.34 1/20/23
CT CPAC Blast Age Group Qualifier - Jan
348
Phoebe Didonato
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
11:39.45 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
349
Rosemary White
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
11:39.72 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
350
Sara Wei
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:39.74 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
351
Sammie Quigley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
11:40.01 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
352
Asha Roy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:40.19 2/12/23
2023 PV February Distance Meet
353
Sophia Lyashenko
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:40.27 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
354
Nola Meehan
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:40.55 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
355
Samantha Roulstone
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
11:40.73 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
356
Cayden Chilenski
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
11:40.98 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
357
Olivia Taylor
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
11:41.00 11/18/23
2023 NE RIAC Earn your Turkey Specialty
358
Madeleine Rowe
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
11:41.04 12/16/22
CT SAQ Holiday Trials Finals Meet - Dec
359
Jay Miller
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:41.10 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
360
Shilah Norris
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:41.16 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
361
Anna Victorino
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
11:41.17 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
362
Nina Tadych
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
11:41.20 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
363
Luana Rabah
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:41.23 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
364
Claire Healy
14
MR
Asphalt Green
11:41.29 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
365
Lily Price
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
11:41.64 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
366
Madeleine Hunter
14
MR
Long Island Express
11:41.86 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
367
Rhaya Londono
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
11:41.87 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
368
Mary Kelly
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
11:41.90 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
369
Sylvie Lowell
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:42.05 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
370
Elizabeth Woodard
13
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
11:42.21 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
371
Lane Jacobs
13
VA
Nova South
11:42.34 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
372
Riley Emmett
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
11:42.46 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
373
Rayah Milam
14
MR
Asphalt Green
11:42.64 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
374
Katie Sweeney
14
AM
Jcc Sailfish
11:42.69 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
375
Kelsey Barnes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:42.70 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
376
Corinne Coggeshall
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:42.96 1/21/23
WAC Mike Willard Polar Plunge
377
Maddie Hand
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
11:42.97 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
378
Sophia Cabral
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
11:43.23 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
379
Adelaide Clossey
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
11:43.31 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
380
Safia Abdul-Knerr
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
11:43.34 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
381
Camryn Gustafson
13
VA
SwimRVA
11:43.88 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
382
Emerson Cantilena
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:43.95 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
383
Cloey Barnes
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
11:43.97 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
384
Jayleigh Akers
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
11:44.49 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
385
Shanshan Liu
14
VA
Nova South
11:44.51 1/21/23
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
386
Charlotte Sunderlin
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
11:44.66 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
387
Leona Likvornik
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
11:44.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
388
Olivia Godard
13
VA
Hanover Aquatics
11:44.83 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
389
Vivian Toth
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
11:44.89 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
390
Kaitlyn Ng
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:44.96 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
391
Vivian Sherrock
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:45.26 11/8/22
2022 TIDE Turkey Distance Meet
392
Brynn Lamb
13
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
11:45.33 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
393
Meghan Leahy
14
CT
Weston Swimming
11:45.42 1/13/23
CT WYW Winter Invitational - Jan
394
Lucy Pincince
14
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
11:45.54 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
395
Macey Wenzel
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
11:45.66 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
396
Scarlett Shu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:45.72 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
397
Abby Workmeister
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
11:45.87 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
398
Elle Kaminski
14
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
11:45.91 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
399
Sora Hawman
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:46.28 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
400
Isla Harris
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
11:46.29 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
401
Mari Tucker
13
NE
Solo Aquatics
11:46.35 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
402
Maddie Kehoe
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
11:46.40 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
403
Abigail Fang
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:46.47 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
404
Eden Ristuccia
13
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
11:46.47 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
405
Cassidy Horel
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
11:46.52 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
406
Georgia Wu
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
11:46.54 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
407
Riley Horgan
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
11:46.78 3/10/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
408
Gretchen Maughan
14
MA
Sussex Family YMCA
11:46.86 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
409
Sam Gatesman
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
11:47.04 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
410
Emily Schlereth
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
11:47.04 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
411
Kate Elder
13
MA
Wildwood Crest Dolphins
11:47.09 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
412
Lyla DiMaio
13
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
11:47.18 11/12/22
2022 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
413
Gabby Donnarummo
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
11:47.20 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
414
Wynter Olsen
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
11:47.38 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
415
Emery Miller
13
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
11:47.41 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
416
Jessica Bayarjargal
14
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
11:47.42 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
417
Kaylie Gao
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
11:47.53 1/6/23
2022 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
418
Candice Santos
14
VA
Nova South
11:47.63 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
419
Ellie Dantey
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
11:47.74 2/24/23
AMS Silver Champs
420
Jade Hynst
13
VA
SwimRVA
11:47.82 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
421
Brooke Abbott
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
11:47.86 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
422
Lisa Eberle
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:47.86 11/18/23
Falll TIDE Swimming Intrasquad
423
Vickie Backus
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
11:48.21 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
424
Charlotte Katsaros
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:48.38 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
425
Allison Keppler
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
11:48.41 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
426
Sienna Sciortino
14
MR
Long Island Express
11:48.65 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
427
Taryn Braine
14
NJ
Jersey Gators
11:48.74 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
428
Chloe Lehman
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
11:48.76 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
429
Berkleigh Beggan
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
11:48.80 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
430
Addison Lofgren
14
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
11:49.14 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
431
Briley Shea
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
11:49.19 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
432
Emily Zimmerman
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:49.22 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
433
Allie Degray
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
11:49.44 11/2/21
2021 NE PHX Distance and Relay
434
Maxene Meroy
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
11:49.91 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
435
Isabella Edwards
14
NE
Life Time New England
11:49.92 11/12/22
NE NSSC Nov TrialsFinals
436
Malia Mendizabal
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:50.05 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
437
Ellie Gaskill
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
11:50.08 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
438
Caroline Colvin
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
11:50.18 1/13/23
CT WYW Winter Invitational - Jan
439
Irie Graeser
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
11:50.47 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
440
Jane Dering
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
11:50.47 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
441
Logan Noyes
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:50.48 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
442
Allison Kyle
14
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
11:50.50 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
443
Victoria Tewksbury
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
11:50.51 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
444
Ashley Liu
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:50.86 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
445
Lilly Baughman
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
11:50.89 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
446
Rachel Coapstick
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:50.97 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
447
Kyra Reinhart
13
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
11:50.98 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
448
Mackenzie Cabello
14
MR
Empire Swimming
11:51.16 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
449
Genesis Nunez
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
11:51.32 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
450
Cieirn Santiago
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
11:51.44 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
451
Catherine Markowski
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
11:51.50 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
452
Quinn Muller
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:51.52 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
453
Veronika Kopytnik
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
11:51.61 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
454
Linzey Boyer
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
11:51.89 2/4/23
2023 MA GPAC February Intersquad
455
Amanda Semsel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:51.89 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
456
Charlotte Larzelere
14
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
11:51.97 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
457
Ailise Sheehan
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
11:52.12 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
458
Fiona Cypher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:52.23 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
459
Allyson Epifanio
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:52.29 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
460
Temple Barrett
14
VA
SwimRVA
11:52.48 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
461
Sophia Ma
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
11:52.67 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
462
Carrington DeGross
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
11:52.69 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
463
Natalie Christina
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
11:52.75 11/18/23
2023 NE RIAC Earn your Turkey Specialty
464
Tamsin Burden
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
11:53.00 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
465
Abbey Hehman
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
11:53.07 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
466
Quinn Carson
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
11:53.28 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
467
Olivia Gourevitch
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
11:53.50 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
468
Lizzie Mariana
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
11:53.51 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
469
Annie Superchi
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
11:53.63 11/4/22
CT CDOG Distance - Nov
470
Emma Thomas
13
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
11:53.63 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
471
Tiffany Yawgel
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
11:53.78 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
472
Ashlynn Kuby
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
11:53.86 6/11/23
2023 Victor Summer Invite
473
Scarlett Vecsi
13
MA
Friends Select Swimming
11:54.00 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
474
Maggie Williams
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
11:54.04 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
475
Erin Purdy
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
11:54.18 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
476
Kate Miner
14
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
11:54.44 10/28/23
FAST 2023 Fall Sprint & Distan
477
Josie Russom
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
11:54.47 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
478
Hayden Fletcher
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:54.51 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
479
Sophie Wang
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
11:54.74 11/19/23
CA-Y November YMCA Invitationa
480
Yasemin Erdal
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
11:54.88 10/7/23
2023 MR FLY Junior Swim Champi
481
Calla Hehmeyer
14
NE
Maine Gators
11:54.98 2/3/23
2023 NE CRIM Silver Championship
482
Norah Papendick
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
11:55.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
483
Colleen White
14
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
11:55.14 12/3/22
CT NCA Holiday Invite - Dec
484
Rainn Woodring
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
11:55.43 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
485
Eva Jimenez
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
11:55.49 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
486
Isabelle Boyle
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:55.50 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
487
Stella Harms
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:55.84 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
488
Sydney Woods
14
MA
Wilson Aquatic
11:55.90 1/7/23
MA JOHN APPLE MEMORIAL MEET
489
Haley Robbins
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
11:55.95 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
490
Maggie Stoddard
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
11:56.05 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
491
Olivia Frustaci
14
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
11:56.09 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
492
Sienna Cho
13
MR
Asphalt Green
11:56.17 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
493
Madelyn Regan
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:56.27 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
494
Camille Serban
13
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
11:56.29 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
495
Polly Curran
13
NE
United Swim Club
11:56.31 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
496
Charley Carleton
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
11:56.31 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
497
Olivia Devries
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
11:56.35 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
498
Victoria Mounier
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
11:56.46 11/13/21
2021 MR BGNW Marlins Distance
499
Caitlyn Moore
13
VA
Nova South
11:56.55 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
500
KATE Howlett
14
NE
Maine Gators
11:56.63 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
501
Kelsey Hanlon
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
11:56.74 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
502
Maddie Werner
14
NE
United Swim Club
11:56.96 10/6/23
2023 NE SOLO Kick Off Classic
503
Paige Bowman
13
PV
MACH
11:57.04 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
504
Chelsea Ortega
14
NE
Yankee Clippers
11:57.07 11/26/23
2023 NE PHX Distance Meet
505
Shayla Knolker
13
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
11:57.14 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
506
Leah Navarro
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
11:57.45 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
507
Catherine Moore
13
PV
MACH
11:57.51 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
508
Elizabeth Barnard
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
11:57.63 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
509
Samantha Provost
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
11:58.01 2/3/23
2023 NE BGSC Silver Championships
510
Elizabeth Mannix
14
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
11:58.16 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
511
Charlotte Koveloski
13
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
11:58.16 1/7/23
2023 Piranha Distance Meet
512
Peyton Naigles
14
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
11:58.19 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
513
Maite Guzman
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:58.29 11/1/21
2021 VA TIDE Intrasquad Distan
514
Kaitlyn Knowles
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
11:58.39 12/2/22
CT RYWC Swim Meet - Dec
515
Zoe Ilagan
13
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
11:58.65 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
516
Natalie O'Connor
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:58.66 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
517
Alexa Lavin
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
11:58.72 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
518
Chloe Lake
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
11:58.72 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
519
Caroline Lembrich
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:58.79 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
520
Haley Concannon
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
11:58.80 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
521
Alexia Davies
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
11:58.86 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
522
Zoe Laflamme
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
11:58.93 10/15/22
2022 CGBD Top Banana 8 & Under
523
Meghan Groshans
13
NI
Syracuse Chargers
11:59.01 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
524
Makenna Hintos
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
11:59.03 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
525
Harlow Hatch
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:59.08 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
526
Olivia Taylor
14
VA
Tide Swimming
11:59.22 11/8/22
2022 TIDE Turkey Distance Meet
527
Sophia Rocks
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
11:59.25 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
528
Scarlett Schuler
13
VA
Tide Swimming
11:59.28 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
529
Hayes Williams
13
VA
Nova South
11:59.30 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
530
Vivian Marshall
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:59.39 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
531
Megan Iannella
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
11:59.66 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
532
Amelia Ross
13
VA
Quest Swimming
11:59.74 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
533
Madison Goldin
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
11:59.99 3/4/23
MA SJAC LAST LAST CHANCE MEET
534
Frankie Molina
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
12:00.02 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
535
Ashlesha Phadtare
13
VA
Nova South
12:00.07 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
536
Gabriella Donnarummo
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
12:00.21 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
537
Finley Dameron
13
VA
757swim
12:00.25 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
538
Abby Meyer
14
MR
Long Island Express
12:00.45 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
539
Ella Navari
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
12:00.49 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
540
Carolina Klein
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:00.63 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
541
Lucy Wagner
14
VA
Nova South
12:00.78 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
542
Giulia Caligiuri
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
12:00.80 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
543
Finley Babik
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
12:00.80 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
544
Chaedence Lee
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
12:00.92 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
545
Elliott Rowan
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
12:00.95 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
546
Kelsey Grayson
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
12:00.95 11/12/22
2022 MR BGNW Marlins Distance
547
Lulu Hitt
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
12:01.32 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
548
Alexa Chen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:01.36 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
549
Karolina Robak
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
12:01.38 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
550
Alexandra Reid
14
VA
Nova South
12:01.43 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
551
Sophia Ouimette
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
12:01.49 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
552
Sydney Petrovic
14
MR
Long Island Express
12:01.53 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
553
Anna Pena
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
12:01.85 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
554
Rachel Hassett
13
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
12:01.95 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
555
Leah Fletcher
13
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
12:01.97 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
556
Lucy Tyrrell
14
NE
United Swim Club
12:02.05 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
557
Elliot Goch
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:02.05 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
558
Peyton Linton
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
12:02.11 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
559
Kelsey Bonin
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
12:02.50 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
560
Alexa Sherman
13
MR
Long Island Express
12:02.60 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
561
Kasey Anderson
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
12:02.68 2/10/23
CT WAC Everyone is Invited Invite
562
Violet Page
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
12:02.86 12/16/22
Ice Cube Invite 2022
563
Julia Lucca
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
12:02.87 5/11/22
2022 MR HAA May Distance Time Trials
564
Ally Gravius
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
12:02.89 1/6/24
2024 CT RYWC January Distance
565
Abby Dilworth
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
12:03.06 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
566
Annabelle Combs
14
VA
Cca Marlins
12:03.11 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
567
Raina Salahuddin
14
NE
Maine Gators
12:03.34 11/10/23
2023 NE BGSC Turkey Trot
568
Jules McGrath
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
12:03.36 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
569
Farrah Hahn
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
12:03.37 1/27/23
MA EMAC WINTER INVITATIONAL
570
Riley Sharp
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
12:03.52 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
571
Juliana Evans
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
12:04.05 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
572
Haley Butler
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
12:04.12 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
573
Isabella Molina
13
MR
Long Island Express
12:04.28 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
574
Ari Cortez-Martinez
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:04.52 2/17/23
2023 PV President's Day Classi
575
An Bui
14
PV
Suburban Aquatics
12:04.56 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
576
Riley Walnoha
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
12:04.57 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
577
Eva Johnson
14
MR
Asphalt Green
12:04.63 10/21/22
MR Agua Time Trial October
578
Dan Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:05.06 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
579
Grace Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
12:05.26 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
580
Isabelle Ocque
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
12:05.46 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
581
Raffa Andretta
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
12:05.47 9/24/22
NE CRA Distance Meet
582
Zoe Czech
14
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
12:05.48 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
583
Jules Jorsling
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
12:05.51 10/14/22
2022 MR COND October Fall Fest
584
Makayden Nadeau
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
12:05.57 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
585
Emma Zheng
14
PV
The Fish
12:05.66 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
586
Hanna Von Steenburg
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
12:05.69 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
587
Claire Fioravanti
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
12:05.70 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
588
Elly Zhou
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:05.74 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
589
Marilyn Nichols
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
12:05.75 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
590
Rebecca Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
12:05.84 1/7/23
2023 TYR Winterfest
591
Meredith McDermott
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
12:05.97 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
592
Brynn Chandler
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
12:06.39 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
593
Mckenna Lawson
14
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
12:06.41 1/21/23
2023 NE MSTRAYS Snowball Splash
594
Sophia Atkins
14
MR
Empire Swimming
12:06.48 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
595
Sophie Snow
14
PV
MACH
12:06.54 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
596
Lily Foley
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
12:06.56 11/18/22
MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
597
Lauren Romanowski
13
MD
Henson Family YMCA
12:06.66 2/3/23
Platypi Plunge 2023
598
Elizabeth Young
14
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
12:06.71 2/3/23
Platypi Plunge 2023
599
Ivy Kim
13
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
12:06.82 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
600
Alexa Morgan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:07.05 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
601
ANwara Olasewere
14
CT
Weston Swimming
12:07.10 1/13/23
CT WYW Winter Invitational - Jan
602
Harper Paxton
14
PV
MACH
12:07.39 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
603
Riley Ballard
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
12:07.59 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
604
Jenna Chambers
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
12:08.23 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
605
Eleanor Rushton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
12:08.26 2/4/23
2023 PV ASA Winter Distance Me
606
Joyce Liu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
12:08.35 11/14/21
2021 MA UDAC Go The Distance S
607
Layla Davy-Brown
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:08.40 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
608
Zaria Hallman
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
12:08.41 11/19/23
2023 MR PAC Distance Time Trial
609
Marissa Detrisac
13
PV
MACH
12:08.46 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
610
Carys Egleston
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
12:08.63 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
611
Annika Blomquist
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
12:08.67 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
612
Bridget Travers
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
12:08.77 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
613
Madison Tomaszewski
13
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
12:08.95 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
614
Faith Sun
14
PV
MACH
12:08.95 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
615
Maddie Mercer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
12:09.24 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
616
Chloe Mosel
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
12:09.26 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
617
Anna Szafran
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
12:09.32 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
618
Tis Matt
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
12:09.36 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
619
Lia Cottrell
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
12:09.40 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
620
Maddie La Fleur
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
12:09.53 11/12/22
2022 MR BGNW Marlins Distance
621
Lorelai Quinet
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
12:09.68 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
622
Caroline Euber
13
NE
Yankee Clippers
12:09.74 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
623
Ava Tchong
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
12:09.95 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
624
Fiona Elster
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
12:10.11 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
625
Gracie Brooks
13
VA
Hanover Aquatics
12:10.13 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
626
Georgia Brainerd
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
12:10.13 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
627
Faith Vigo Catala
13
NE
Phoenix Swimming
12:10.26 5/21/23
2023 NE PHX May Distance Meet
628
Sayla Kuch
14
VA
Tide Swimming
12:10.95 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
629
Alexis Weiss
13
MR
Team Suffolk
12:11.01 1/28/24
2024 MR Team Suffolk Time Trial
630
Lizzie Shelton
14
VA
Tide Swimming
12:11.38 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
631
Annellice Reid
14
VA
Nova South
12:11.62 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
632
Chloe Shives
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
12:11.78 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
633
Emma Helt
13
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
12:11.84 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
634
Emma Formagus
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
12:11.97 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
635
Julianna Fratticci Cseri
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
12:12.11 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
636
Lucy Donnelly
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
12:12.14 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
637
Reagan O'Brien
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
12:12.44 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
638
Ellis Harvey
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:12.68 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
639
Charly Macaranas
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
12:13.01 11/5/21
Great Turkey Invitational 2021
640
Emily Jacob
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
12:13.07 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
641
Juliet Schwarz
13
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
12:13.15 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
642
Marcella Allen
13
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
12:13.37 12/9/22
MA Friends' Central Aquatics Holiday Meet ABBC
643
Michelle Asriyan
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
12:13.40 9/30/23
2023 NE CRA Sept Distance and 10 & Under Specialty
644
Samantha Chance
13
MA
WSY SWIMMING
12:13.54 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
645
Mady Ruppert
14
VA
Quest Swimming
12:13.65 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
646
Emily Gaskins
13
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
12:13.86 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
647
Chloe Comisarow
14
MR
Asphalt Green
12:13.91 10/21/22
MR Agua Time Trial October
648
Lillian Roberts
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
12:14.12 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
649
Emilia Lopez Murphy
13
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
12:14.23 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
650
Polina Chaploutskiy
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
12:14.24 11/19/23
2023 MR PAC Distance Time Trial
651
Emma Bui
13
PV
MACH
12:14.49 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
652
Mila Mazzoni
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
12:14.87 1/21/23
PENN-DEL - South Distance Invi
653
Elizabeth Mazzetti
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
12:15.00 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
654
Alicja Sowa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
12:15.05 12/3/22
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
655
Audrey Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:15.18 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
656
Lilly Annibali
13
MA
WSY SWIMMING
12:15.26 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
657
Ava Komoroski
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
12:15.44 2/18/23
Hampton Dolphins February 18 &
658
Giselle Kelling
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
12:15.57 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
659
Ryleigh Kabala
14
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
12:15.60 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
660
Karma Wangmo
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
12:15.94 10/7/23
2023 MR FLY Junior Swim Champi
661
Caroline Martin
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
12:15.98 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
662
Alba Iacobazzi
14
MR
Empire Swimming
12:16.04 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
663
Samantha Ren
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:16.27 11/12/22
2022 PV RMSC Distance Meet
664
Caroline Gilley
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
12:16.70 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
665
Emma Lawson
13
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
12:16.75 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
666
Addie Conrad
13
PV
MACH
12:16.84 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
667
Madeline Dodd
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
12:16.87 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
668
Anne Gilbert
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
12:17.10 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
669
Sofia Sikirica
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
12:17.22 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
670
Bree Gouldson
14
NE
United Swim Club
12:17.24 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
671
Annie Buczek
13
PV
MACH
12:17.27 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
672
Michaela Head
14
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
12:18.04 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
673
Aline Truong
13
VA
Winchester Swim Team
12:18.09 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
674
Brynn McFarland
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
12:18.14 3/4/23
2023 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
675
Luna Golden
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
12:18.18 11/18/22
MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
676
Madeline Carroll
13
PV
Mako Swimming
12:18.30 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
677
Callie Fiabane
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
12:18.43 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
678
Ariel Wu
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
12:18.52 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
679
Addison Betley
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
12:18.60 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
680
Maya Raley
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
12:18.97 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
681
Abby Gavino
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:19.07 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
682
Riley Brennan
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
12:19.10 2/4/23
2023 MA GPAC February Intersquad
683
Ella Murray
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
12:19.17 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
684
Emma Bonis
13
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
12:19.21 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
685
Isabella Molina
13
MR
Long Island Express
12:19.30 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
686
Olivia Klezer
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
12:19.48 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
687
Gabby Fikes
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
12:19.62 11/12/22
2022 FSC & EST Distance Dual
688
Emma Arevalo
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
12:19.63 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
689
Carrie Fisher
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
12:19.80 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
690
Emily Chen
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
12:19.84 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
691
Reena Platonov
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
12:19.91 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
692
Angela Qiao
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
12:20.02 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
693
Blanka Koperska
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
12:20.28 12/9/22
MA Friends' Central Aquatics Holiday Meet ABBC
694
Whitney Morris
14
VA
Nova South
12:20.72 1/21/23
WAC Mike Willard Polar Plunge
695
Chloe Krost
13
VA
SwimRVA
12:20.73 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
696
Hannah Tanner
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
12:21.04 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
697
Josephine Ament
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:21.24 2/12/23
2023 PV February Distance Meet
698
Ella Pennington
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
12:21.25 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
699
Kate Wanner
13
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
12:21.39 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
700
Maya Briggs
14
NE
Life Time New England
12:21.64 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
701
Gretch Schultz
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
12:21.65 1/21/23
MA BWA WINTER CLASSIC MEET
702
Payton Wood
13
VA
Tide Swimming
12:21.69 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
703
Hailey Stair
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
12:21.85 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
704
Megan Bernstein
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
12:21.86 11/5/21
Great Turkey Invitational 2021
705
Abby Hubert
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:21.90 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
706
Caydence Szkotak
14
NI
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
12:21.97 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
707
Vivien Korwek
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
12:22.06 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
708
Sofia Fong-Causone
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
12:22.21 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
709
Ambar Perez
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
12:22.35 12/1/22
MA SJAC Gator Classic
710
Laura Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
12:22.42 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
711
Elena Curinnaia
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
12:22.56 1/14/23
2023 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
712
Olivia Morton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
12:22.60 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
713
Alissa Pavlov
13
NE
Edge Swim Club
12:22.71 12/2/22
NE UVAC Winter Classic
714
Bailey Walters
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
12:22.72 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
715
Esme Haggard
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
12:22.80 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
716
Kimberly Zmuda
14
VA
Tide Swimming
12:22.82 11/8/22
2022 TIDE Turkey Distance Meet
717
Maarja McCall
14
PV
Suburban Aquatics
12:22.85 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
718
Charlotte Ouellette
13
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
12:22.87 1/6/23
2022 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
719
Nina Durkovic
13
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
12:22.89 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
720
Alexa Zochowski
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
12:22.99 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
721
Romy Lee
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
12:23.54 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
722
Kora Johnson
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:23.55 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
723
Jenny Li
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:23.61 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
724
Sehana Lama
13
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
12:23.72 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
725
Eleanor Richards
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
12:23.76 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
726
Sarah Lucca
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
12:23.76 5/11/22
2022 MR HAA May Distance Time Trials
727
Lucia Camilli
13
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
12:23.78 1/6/24
2024 Piranha Distance Meet
728
Ava Dienno
14
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
12:23.87 1/8/22
2022 MA SJAC Distance Challeng
729
Julia Jadro
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
12:24.00 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
730
Audrey Keller
14
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
12:24.15 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
731
Caitlyn Kenning
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
12:24.15 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
732
Abigail Tan
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:24.25 11/13/21
2021 PV RMSC Distance Meet
733
Sam Thompson
14
MR
Viking Aquatic Club
12:24.34 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
734
Claire Anderson
13
PV
Mako Swimming
12:24.44 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
735
Shane Kim
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
12:24.47 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
736
Charlotte Deigan
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:24.77 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
737
Claire Zhao
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
12:24.80 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
738
Rain Davies
14
MA
Five Star Swim Club
12:25.10 1/7/23
MA JOHN APPLE MEMORIAL MEET
739
Sofia Kattner
13
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
12:25.38 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
740
Madeline Latcovich
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
12:25.41 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
741
Izzy Johnson
13
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
12:25.41 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
742
Meredith Takahashi
14
MR
Long Island Express
12:25.49 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
743
Emily Burger
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
12:25.54 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
744
Samantha Pastick
14
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
12:25.56 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
745
Kelly Nguyen
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
12:25.79 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
746
Addie Reheis
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
12:25.80 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
747
Adelina Sirkowa
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
12:26.03 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
748
Aubrey Persson
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
12:26.05 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
749
Olivia Johnson
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
12:26.11 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
750
Gaelle Ngabo
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
12:26.34 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
751
Paisley Minter
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
12:26.38 1/20/24
2024 MA DST Dawg Dash ABBC Meet
752
Julia Istambouli
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
12:26.65 1/6/24
2024 CT RYWC January Distance
753
Mara Dee
13
VA
Nova South
12:26.80 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
754
Grace Mansukani
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
12:26.82 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
755
Maryn Cole
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
12:26.88 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
756
Ashley Foley
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
12:26.88 3/18/22
2022 NJ SCAR 12 Under Junior Olympics
757
Emme Robbins
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
12:26.98 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
758
Petra Gruendel
13
PV
Mako Swimming
12:26.99 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
759
Abby Harders
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
12:27.17 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
760
Rylee Freshcorn
14
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
12:27.20 2/24/23
AMS Silver Champs
761
Jordan Hall
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
12:27.23 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
762
Maya Dantas
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
12:27.45 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
763
Erin Healy
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
12:27.46 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
764
Ashlyn Lackemeyer
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
12:27.63 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
765
Saxon Randsmith
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:27.68 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
766
Coco Wood
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
12:27.68 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
767
Anna Suharev
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
12:27.81 3/4/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom Spring Ch
768
Antonia Kormos
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
12:27.83 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
769
Olivia Maxwell
13
PV
Potomac Marlins
12:27.84 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
770
Lilah Fatta
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
12:27.84 11/11/22
STAR Swimming Fall Classic
771
Sasha Balyakin
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
12:28.25 9/30/23
2023 NE CRA Sept Distance and 10 & Under Specialty
772
Elizabeth Cho
13
NE
Yankee Clippers
12:28.67 1/19/24
2024 NE CLIP NES Bronze Championship
773
Kat Umansky
13
NI
STAR SWIMMING
12:28.92 11/11/22
STAR Swimming Fall Classic
774
Lua Halper
14
VA
HVA Current
12:29.04 3/23/24
ECAT Spring Invitational
775
Lyla Levitt
13
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
12:29.05 1/6/23
CT NCY Distance Meet - Jan
776
Becca Ortiz
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
12:29.12 12/16/22
Ice Cube Invite 2022
777
Chloe Krawiec
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
12:29.14 11/20/21
2021 BAC Treasure Island
778
Aurora Foley
13
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
12:29.20 12/2/22
NE UVAC Winter Classic
779
Lindsey Yue
13
VA
Nova South
12:29.28 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
780
Alex Weatherbee
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
12:29.48 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
781
Izzy Manning
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:29.52 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
782
Sydney Hughes
14
PV
The Fish
12:29.63 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
783
Julia Hannigan
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
12:29.69 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
784
Lucie Frank
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
12:29.82 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
785
Caydence Szkotak
14
NI
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
12:29.87 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
786
Emily Waldron
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
12:29.97 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
787
Amelia Glass
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
12:29.98 10/30/22
2022 PV Spooky Distance Time T
788
Anna Rizzardi
13
PV
Mako Swimming
12:30.13 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
789
Nel Steckler
13
NE
Solo Aquatics
12:30.17 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
790
Sophie Brunner
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
12:30.19 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
791
Aubrey Short
13
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
12:30.25 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
792
Margaret Stoddard
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
12:30.49 10/16/22
NE CRIM-AND Oct Distance Meet
793
Ellie O'Brien
14
VA
757swim
12:30.68 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
794
Natahly Restuccio
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
12:30.90 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
795
Noel Rahmouni
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
12:30.93 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
796
Nour Rbeiz
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
12:31.01 5/12/23
2023 NE CCSC Medley Mayhem
797
Annika Danehy
14
NE
United Swim Club
12:31.05 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
798
Mikaylee Jenkins
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:31.27 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
799
Kylie Hoang
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
12:31.54 2/10/23
2023 NE ABF Last Chance Specialty Meet
800
Maryn Brooks
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
12:31.59 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
801
Michaela Perna
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
12:32.23 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
802
Addy Lewis
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
12:32.24 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
803
Sheridan Owen
14
MA
George School Aquatics
12:32.46 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
804
Fiona Hughes
14
NE
Maine Gators
12:32.60 11/11/22
NE BGSC Turkey Trot
805
Alexandra Heath
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:32.70 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
806
Sydney Lay
14
PV
MACH
12:32.93 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
807
Leela Sides
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
12:32.97 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
808
Samantha Packard
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
12:32.99 1/20/23
CT CPAC Blast Age Group Qualifier - Jan
809
Sofia Murphy
14
PV
MACH
12:33.10 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
810
Sonia Bonita
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
12:33.12 12/9/22
MA Friends' Central Aquatics Holiday Meet ABBC
811
Alexa Surdi
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
12:33.13 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
812
Ella Kubitsky
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
12:33.16 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
813
Raelyn Walker
13
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
12:33.22 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
814
Kasidy McKeon
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
12:33.48 12/1/22
MA SJAC Gator Classic
815
Maddy Weirup
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
12:33.52 2/11/22
2022 NE CRIM WELL Regionals
816
Sherry Ye
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
12:33.60 10/16/22
NE CRIM-AND Oct Distance Meet
817
Ellie Bouchard
13
VA
Nova South
12:33.63 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
818
Lola Silver
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
12:33.64 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
819
Mila Clark
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
12:33.74 1/19/24
2024 Woodberry Forest Invitational
820
Alex Samsot
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:33.89 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
821
Julia Poe
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
12:34.09 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
822
Lo Ward
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
12:34.09 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
823
Cadie Kallal
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
12:34.09 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
824
Anna Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
12:34.36 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
825
Mckenzie Gezotis
14
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
12:34.36 3/24/23
2023 NE NSSC March TrialsFinals
826
Sarah Rohl
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
12:34.51 2/10/23
MA BLUE DUCK HUNT'N DERBY
827
Leah Lahr
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
12:34.54 11/18/22
2022 PV Fall Festival Invitati
828
Lynn Eckenrode
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
12:34.60 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
829
Makayla Burslem
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
12:34.73 1/20/24
2024 MA DST Dawg Dash ABBC Meet
830
Emery Deremeik
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
12:35.05 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
831
Emily Carroll
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
12:35.10 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
832
Chloe Gaffney
14
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
12:35.11 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
833
Malena Lopez Murphy
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
12:35.15 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
834
Lilly Wahl
14
PV
Mako Swimming
12:35.54 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
835
Emily Colman
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
12:35.62 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
836
Alexa Acosta
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
12:36.02 11/19/21
2021 MA KA Thanksgiving Invita
837
Morgan Shannon
13
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
12:36.09 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
838
Maya Marek
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
12:36.28 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
839
Elliana Hull
14
VA
Nova South
12:36.36 1/21/23
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
840
Megan Ekiert
13
VA
Quest Swimming
12:36.69 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
841
Alexandra Bird
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
12:36.78 2/12/23
2023 PV February Distance Meet
842
Aya Yui
14
NE
Maine Gators
12:36.82 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
843
Lara Smith
13
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
12:36.82 2/17/23
WSY Presidents Day 2023 http
844
Gia Hayken
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
12:37.06 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
845
Charlotte Riel
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:37.29 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
846
Sophia Malinowski
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:37.61 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
847
Stella Kang
14
PV
MACH
12:37.76 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
848
Brynn Shea
13
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
12:37.82 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
849
Amani Peck
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
12:37.95 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
850
Claire Lasut
13
PV
MACH
12:38.01 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
851
Carly Bernstein
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
12:38.31 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
852
Olivia Rothberg
14
CT
Rapids Swim Team
12:38.49 3/16/23
CT WHAT Northeast Showcase - Mar
853
Gwyneth Howard
13
PV
Mako Swimming
12:38.60 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
854
Natalie Ryan
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
12:39.03 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
855
Hayden Malko
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
12:39.16 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
856
Kackie Hight
14
VA
Nova South
12:39.29 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
857
Haile Nanola
14
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
12:39.45 2/19/23
2023 MA NPAC DISTANCE MEET
858
Dani Mancini
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
12:39.46 6/4/21
2021 CT FVYT Green Earth Invitation
859
Livia Lehrer
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
12:39.55 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
860
Elli Waller
14
PV
The Fish
12:39.60 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
861
Ellie Ballard
14
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
12:39.64 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
862
Graciela Lang
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
12:39.67 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
863
Mary Briceno
13
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
12:39.89 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
864
Tess Micena
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
12:39.91 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
865
Sofia Cingolani
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
12:39.92 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
866
Mackenzie Resh
13
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
12:39.99 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
867
Eleanor Lyons
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
12:39.99 2/10/23
MA BLUE DUCK HUNT'N DERBY
868
Sienna Blaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
12:40.00 12/30/22
2022 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
869
Kelsey Eckert
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
12:40.05 2/4/23
2023 MA GPAC February Intersquad
870
Kylie Winslow
14
PV
Mako Swimming
12:40.22 1/8/22
2022 PV January Distance Meet
871
Nat Thompson
13
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
12:40.35 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
872
Leila Mathurin
13
NE
Ccsc
12:40.36 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
873
Mia Longo
14
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
12:40.38 12/16/23
Merritt Distance Meet
874
Claire Sahd
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
12:40.57 1/8/22
2022 MA FSSC John Apple Memori
875
Jasmine Krawiec
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
12:40.59 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
876
Alana Ward
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
12:40.68 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
877
Leah Kim
13
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
12:40.76 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
878
Jo Chen
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
12:40.82 3/2/24
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Re
879
Emma Bieliauskaite
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
12:40.83 12/2/22
CT RYWC Swim Meet - Dec
880
Alyssa Chandler
13
PV
MACH
12:40.88 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
881
Olga SommerhalderLoureiro
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
12:40.89 1/6/23
2022 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
882
Reagan Umbach
13
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
12:41.01 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
883
Margot Ruggieri
13
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
12:41.31 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
884
Norah Germano
13
MR
Pine Bush Aquatic Club
12:41.42 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
885
Anna Khais
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
12:41.44 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
886
Isabella Cota-Robles
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:41.46 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
887
Ellie Boudreau
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
12:41.47 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
888
Genevieve Rochlin
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
12:41.73 1/9/22
2022 MR TVSC Mile Time Trial Meet
889
Karina Bird
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
12:41.76 2/12/23
2023 PV February Distance Meet
890
Hazel Martin
13
VA
Quest Swimming
12:42.02 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
891
Jessica Young
13
PV
The Fish
12:42.03 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
892
Shannen Lu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
12:42.05 12/9/22
MA Friends' Central Aquatics Holiday Meet ABBC
893
Sonja Tellander
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
12:42.11 2/3/23
2023 NE CRIM Silver Championship
894
Elizabeth Schroeder
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:42.20 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
895
Olivia Goodwin
14
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
12:42.77 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
896
Mila Weliwitigoda
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:43.04 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
897
Lydia Feinberg
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
12:43.07 2/4/23
2023 PV ASA Winter Distance Me
898
Abby Lin
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
12:43.08 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
899
Marion Hooker
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12:43.16 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
900
Evelynn Walsh
14
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
12:43.21 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
901
Avery Gulotta
13
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
12:43.48 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
902
Christina Lee
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:43.70 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
903
Emily Fink
13
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
12:43.78 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
904
Remington Freeman
13
VA
757swim
12:44.30 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
905
Marley Drouin
13
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
12:44.49 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
906
Zoey Gondek
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
12:44.51 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
907
Avery Peterson
13
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
12:44.72 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
908
Sydney Minton
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
12:44.88 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
909
Isabel Nagel
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
12:44.95 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
910
Kaitlin Kipp
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
12:44.97 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
911
Angelina Fan
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
12:45.25 2/3/23
2023 NE YNS Silver Championship
912
Faith Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
12:45.57 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
913
Molly McKinnon
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
12:45.74 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
914
Kaitlyn Klaum
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
12:45.77 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
915
Caroline Ouyang
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
12:45.91 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
916
Evangeline Wallace
13
MR
Sachem Swim Club
12:46.10 4/4/24
2024 MR SSC Race for Counties Time Trial
917
Ava Zaks
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
12:46.23 2/4/23
2023 PV ASA Winter Distance Me
918
Zoe Boda
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
12:46.34 1/15/24
2024 MR YMID MLK Distance Time Trial
919
Nadja Kottak
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
12:46.36 10/30/22
2022 PV ASA October Distance M
920
Alayna Rash
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
12:46.74 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
921
Alicia Yangas
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
12:46.94 2/12/23
2023 PV February Distance Meet
922
Mya King
14
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
12:47.09 2/18/23
Hampton Dolphins February 18 &
923
Addie Cammarata
14
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
12:47.20 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
924
Aspen Heberlig
14
MA
CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA
12:47.23 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
925
Ansley Link
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
12:47.36 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
926
Alexis Klinke
13
MA
Unattached
12:47.43 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
927
Noelle Saxton
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
12:47.44 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
928
Carolina Pineiro
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
12:47.46 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
929
Madison Goodman
13
VA
Nova South
12:47.49 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
930
Audrey Dixon
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
12:47.64 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
931
Lila Evanko
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:47.80 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
932
Anna Morgan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:47.80 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
933
Elizabeth Pilot
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
12:47.85 2/18/23
2023 PV Winter Gator Mini Meet
934
Clara Chen
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
12:47.92 12/9/22
MA Friends' Central Aquatics Holiday Meet ABBC
935
Alisa Shnayderman
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
12:47.94 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
936
Amelia Castillo
14
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
12:48.12 11/11/22
NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
937
Morgan Elam
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:48.18 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
938
Diane Liu
13
PV
The Fish
12:48.32 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
939
Maya Anantharam
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
12:48.49 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
940
Lucy Kowitz
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
12:48.50 1/8/22
2022 MA FSSC John Apple Memori
941
Rosie Smith
14
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
12:48.71 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
942
Julie Fu
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
12:49.01 12/16/22
Ice Cube Invite 2022
943
Alia Mojibian
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
12:49.02 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
944
Isabella Bianco
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
12:49.57 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
945
Lily Stubblebine
13
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
12:49.59 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
946
Alexa Galimi
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
12:49.72 10/14/22
2022 MR COND October Fall Fest
947
Sriya Reddy
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
12:49.72 1/27/23
MA EMAC WINTER INVITATIONAL
948
Camille Martin
13
PV
MACH
12:49.74 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
949
Charlotte Lothamer
13
PV
MACH
12:49.84 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
950
Elizabeth Hu
13
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
12:50.03 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
951
Kaitlyn Nordberg
14
MA
Wildwood Crest Dolphins
12:50.05 12/9/22
MA Friends' Central Aquatics Holiday Meet ABBC
952
Talia Propper
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:50.09 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
953
Sophia Camp
14
VA
Cca Marlins
12:50.13 1/21/23
WAC Mike Willard Polar Plunge
954
Melia Murphy
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
12:50.31 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
955
Rylee Bambara
13
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
12:50.45 1/6/23
2022 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
956
Nora Davis
13
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
12:50.49 2/24/23
AMS Silver Champs
957
Graci Gordon
13
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
12:50.77 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
958
Emme Heale
13
VA
Smac
12:50.87 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
959
Charlotte Reider
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
12:51.06 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
960
Claire Graver
13
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
12:51.12 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
961
Athena Cheng
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
12:51.16 3/16/24
2024 STAC Final Finale
962
Eden Manser
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
12:51.16 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
963
Ayka Randsmith
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:51.19 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
964
Hayden Hazzard
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
12:51.22 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
965
Elisa Dew
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
12:51.43 11/11/22
NE ABF Nov TrialsFinals Meet
966
Reese Sequite
14
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
12:51.47 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
967
Kelsey Routman
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:51.70 2/12/23
2023 PV February Distance Meet
968
Summer Munoz
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
12:51.91 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
969
Audrey Martin
13
VA
Quest Swimming
12:52.05 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
970
Emma Beck
13
VA
SwimRVA
12:52.09 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
971
Ashna Patel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
12:52.37 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
972
Catherine Finn
13
NE
North Shore Swim Club
12:52.53 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
973
Elizabeth Kent
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:52.55 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
974
Lillian Stone
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
12:52.59 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
975
Eleanor Lucas
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
12:52.60 1/6/23
2022 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
976
Kali Polk
14
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
12:53.13 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
977
Lily Sherrick
13
CT
Wheller Regional Y Tiger Shar
12:53.49 1/12/24
2024 CT CDOG January 12th Distance Meet
978
Sharon Sherpa
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
12:53.59 10/7/23
2023 MR FLY Junior Swim Champi
979
Ava Anderson
14
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
12:53.70 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
980
Kayla Kenner
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
12:53.74 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
981
Laurel Della Toffalo
14
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
12:53.86 3/11/22
2022 LE PA YMCA WEST DISTRICT CH
982
Kayley Olear
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
12:54.26 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
983
Sophie Jacobstein
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
12:54.32 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
984
Adelina Chehadeh
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
12:54.34 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
985
Claire Andresen
13
PV
Mako Swimming
12:55.52 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
986
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
12:55.74 10/1/21
2021 VA SwimRVA Blastoff
987
Morgan Primak
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
12:55.74 1/9/22
2022 MR TVSC Mile Time Trial Meet
988
Keely Kieffer
13
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
12:55.95 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
989
Cecelia Perich
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
12:56.01 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
990
Amelia Macdonald
13
NE
Maine Gators
12:56.38 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
991
Annabelle Didaniels
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
12:56.43 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
992
Eliot Foff
13
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
12:56.46 11/6/22
MA UDAC Go The Distance Meet
993
Alexis Zarow
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
12:56.48 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
994
Corinne Gleason
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
12:56.74 2/4/22
2022 CT CDOG February Distance
995
Darcy Pollender
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
12:57.04 1/6/23
2023 NE CRIM-WCC January Team Specialty w Distance
996
Vanessa Piper
13
VA
Tide Swimming
12:57.07 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
997
Lottie Higgins
14
MD
Bayside Aquatics
12:57.10 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
998
Riley Saunders
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
12:57.47 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
999
Sabine Teel
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
12:57.59 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
1000
Alysa Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
12:57.63 2/4/23
2023 PV ASA Winter Distance Me
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application