Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:52.75 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
1:55.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
3
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:56.89 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
4
Vicky Sluk
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:57.83 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
5
Lane Francis
14
VA
Nova South
2:00.05 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
6
Shelby Hutchinson
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:00.28 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
7
McKenzie Cory
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.94 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
8
Taylor Leishman
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:02.04 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
9
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:02.08 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
10
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:02.11 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
11
Amelie Meyer
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:02.19 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
12
Hadley Petronello
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.48 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
13
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:02.68 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
14
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:03.08 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
15
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
2:03.42 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
16
Rylee Kohan
14
AM
Gjy Swimming
2:03.45 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
17
Sydney LaBaugh
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:03.85 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
18
Claire Roussakis
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:03.88 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
19
Eleanor Rushton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:04.11 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
20
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:04.13 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
21
Samantha Roemer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.29 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
22
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:04.32 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
23
Joann Cook
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
2:04.46 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
24
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.48 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
25
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
2:04.57 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
26
Katherine Chesley
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:04.75 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
27
Lydia Strucko
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:05.18 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
28
Kate Boutry
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:05.20 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
29
Leah Walden
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:05.21 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
30
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:05.25 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
31
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:05.37 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
32
Olivia Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:05.39 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
33
Zoie Boyle
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
2:05.42 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
34
Lulu Barnard
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:05.57 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
35
Savannah Lerch
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:05.63 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
36
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:05.69 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
37
Delaney O'Toole
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:05.70 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
38
Simone McGlinchey
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:05.73 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
39
Eden McNally
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:05.74 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
40
Ariana Aldeguer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:06.00 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
41
Eva Johnson
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:06.37 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
42
Savannah Bowers
14
CT
What Swimming
2:06.37 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
43
Eva Morin
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:06.43 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
44
Ava Buhrman
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:06.55 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
45
Noelle Cates
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:06.59 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
46
Meredith Hummel
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:06.67 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
47
Maddie La Fleur
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:06.71 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
48
Shriya Bhushan
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:06.87 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
49
Gabby Siekman
14
MA
State College Family YMCA
2:06.87 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
50
Addison Kiesel
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:06.90 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
51
Mady Barker
14
MA
Waynesboro Area YMCA
2:06.95 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
52
Ava Maltz
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:07.07 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
53
Kalyn OHara
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
54
Amelia Macivor
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.24 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
55
Sunny Kang
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:07.28 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
56
Elizabeth Cribbs
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:07.37 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
57
Jillian Wiersema
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:07.42 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
58
Kylee Crotts
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:07.46 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
59
Ava Bagley
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:07.48 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
60
Lainee Su
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:07.66 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
61
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
2:07.67 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
62
Abigail Bonham
14
VA
Nova South
2:07.70 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
63
Erin Baxley
13
VA
Virginia Gators
2:07.73 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
64
Jane Kavanagh
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:07.73 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
65
Charlotte Roeland
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:07.74 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
66
Mimi Deoliveira
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:07.76 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
67
Izzy Baek
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:07.83 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
68
Patty Tang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:07.85 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
69
Parker Smithson
14
VA
Quest Swimming
2:07.94 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
70
Julia Bak
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:07.95 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
71
Sarah Blaum
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:08.01 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
72
Harper Bartholomew
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.42 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
73
Allie Hayes
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:08.47 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
74
Olivia Streeter
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:08.50 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
75
Caroline Curtin
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:08.56 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
76
Sarah Thornett
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:08.60 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
77
Julia Lucca
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:08.62 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
78
Charlotte Hummel
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:08.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
79
Annri Katoh
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:08.80 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
80
Ayelet Nishikawa-Geitheim
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:08.81 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
81
Baylee Kish
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:08.89 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
82
Caroline Hepper
14
VA
Nova South
2:08.90 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
83
Madeline Roche
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:09.07 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
84
Sara Robertson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:09.08 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
85
Elliott Rowan
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:09.09 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
86
Addy Gebhart
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:09.10 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
87
Amelia Edwards
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:09.10 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
88
Kylie Poole
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:09.18 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
89
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
2:09.19 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
90
Dylan Munchel
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:09.25 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
91
Emma Santoro
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:09.35 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
92
Elyse Brenenborg
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:09.37 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
93
Lexie Bishop
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:09.39 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
94
Hannah Wexler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:09.48 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
95
Julia Kozma
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:09.50 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
96
Mary Ferreiro
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:09.51 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
97
Brooke Orner
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
2:09.53 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
98
Hailey Rushforth
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:09.64 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
99
Chloe Archibald
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:09.68 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
100
Alexa Acosta
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:09.70 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
101
Zoey Ceriello-Sachetta
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
2:09.71 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
102
Kati Matlosz
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:09.77 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
103
evie Gao
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:09.77 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
104
Casey Braun
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:09.83 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
105
Anna Rizzardi
13
PV
Mako Swimming
2:09.85 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
106
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:09.85 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
107
Rosie Pan
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:09.87 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
108
Ava Robitaille
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:09.95 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
109
Juliet McGourty
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:09.95 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
110
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
2:09.96 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
111
Ady Elko
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:09.98 1/14/23
AMS MA NJS Tri State Cup
112
Sabrina Hull
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:10.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
113
Kaylie Gao
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:10.05 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
114
Quinn Carson
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:10.05 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
115
Molly Cosgrove
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:10.07 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
116
Taylor Woodruff
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:10.09 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
117
Reese McEvoy
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:10.21 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
118
Ellie Thomas
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:10.24 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
119
Alex Siegel
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:10.30 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
120
Kate Stancliff
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:10.35 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
121
Avery Holzer
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:10.45 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
122
Ginny Kutner
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:10.47 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
123
Izzy Kleinman
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:10.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
124
Alicia An
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:10.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
125
Sierra Durrette
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:10.74 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
126
Scarlette Cervini
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:10.78 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
127
Evie Claude
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
2:10.79 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
128
Lilly Younica
13
VA
757swim
2:10.84 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
129
Ava Addotta
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:10.85 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
130
Ann-margaret Holt
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:10.87 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
131
Emma Shao
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
2:10.95 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
132
Raffa Andretta
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:11.02 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
133
Chloe Boebel
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:11.12 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
134
Caitlin Groves
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:11.18 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
135
Mariah Quad
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:11.22 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
136
Sophie Wang
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:11.22 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
137
Mikayla Kenney
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:11.27 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
138
Hannah Kimmel
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:11.32 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
139
Meghan Landers
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:11.34 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
140
Annika Wolfington
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:11.35 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
141
Charly Macaranas
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:11.36 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
142
Caitlyn Moore
13
VA
Nova South
2:11.45 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
143
Kate Afanasewicz
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:11.51 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
144
Vivien Chen
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
2:11.53 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
145
Jillian Klase
13
VA
Nova South
2:11.55 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
146
Audrey Keller
14
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:11.55 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
147
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:11.56 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
148
Alex Samsot
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:11.58 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
149
Kat Umansky
13
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:11.60 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
150
Evette Otieno
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:11.68 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
151
Ellie Breeding
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:11.75 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
152
Erin Kass
13
PV
MACH
2:11.76 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
153
Ashlynn Kuby
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:11.78 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
154
Ambar Perez
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:11.79 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
155
Lia Ochs
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:11.84 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
156
Bridget Lockwood
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:11.86 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
157
Catherine van Lierop
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:11.86 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
158
Emma Lawson
13
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
2:11.86 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
159
Abby Workmeister
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:11.87 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
160
Keilani Silva
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:11.87 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
161
Shoshana Feng
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:11.89 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
162
Jackie Furches
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:11.91 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
163
Ashlesha Phadtare
13
VA
Nova South
2:11.95 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
164
Temple Barrett
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:12.03 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
165
Maddy Skiba
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:12.08 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
166
Angelika Kobylarz
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:12.08 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
167
Ella Weigel
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:12.09 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
168
Davina Lo
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:12.10 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
169
Megan Bernstein
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:12.12 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
170
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:12.16 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
171
Naomi Gallo
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:12.19 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
172
Neko Wienert
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:12.20 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
173
Parker Gentile
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:12.22 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
174
Kelly Ji
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:12.23 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
175
Sandra Epp
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:12.25 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
176
Elizabeth Young
14
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:12.32 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
177
Emily Chan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:12.43 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
178
Natalie Lovig
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:12.43 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
179
Lauren Canty
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:12.43 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
180
Haley Baker
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:12.47 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
181
Matilda Velarde Maynard
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:12.50 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
182
Mae Straesser
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:12.51 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
183
Charlotte Causey
14
VA
Nova South
2:12.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
184
GEMMA Steck
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:12.56 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
185
Jisoo Yeou
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:12.60 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
186
Emily Kellerman
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:12.63 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
187
Ryan Cohen
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
2:12.63 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
188
Ella Navari
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:12.66 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
189
Amber Klingensmith
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:12.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
190
Rachel Hui
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:12.72 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
191
Anna Pena
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:12.75 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
192
Gracelyn Schur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:12.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
193
Bryn Rosenbach
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:12.78 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
194
Luana Rabah
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:12.79 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
195
Ainsley Buerger
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:12.88 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
196
Gretchen Janney
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:12.88 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
197
Lillian White-Charles
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:12.89 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
198
Adele Meyer
14
AM
Jcc Sailfish
2:12.89 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
199
Finley Chong
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:12.91 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
200
Isabella Basile
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:12.94 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
201
Orielle Hall
13
VA
Nova South
2:12.97 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
202
Reilly Herbert
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:12.99 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
203
Joyce Liu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:13.04 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - UDAC
204
Lam Dinh
14
PV
MACH
2:13.05 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
205
Abigail Goertel
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:13.06 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
206
Bella Devito
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:13.07 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
207
Mya Stark
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:13.10 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
208
Allegra Speight-Ray
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:13.14 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
209
Kelsey Barnes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:13.21 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
210
KATE Howlett
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:13.22 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
211
Alice Churilova
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:13.22 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
212
Madeline Schulz
13
VA
Spartan Swim Club
2:13.25 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
213
Ellie Lange
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:13.26 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
214
Eurie Kim
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:13.28 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
215
Olivia Wozniak
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:13.33 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
216
Lola Frey
14
MR
Empire Swimming
2:13.36 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
217
Mikaylee Jenkins
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:13.36 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
218
Norah Fegely
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:13.38 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
219
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:13.39 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
220
Erin Kelly
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:13.40 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
221
Emily Burger
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:13.40 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
222
Lia Cottrell
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:13.42 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
223
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:13.45 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
224
Ella Seward
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:13.46 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
225
Sienna Cho
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:13.49 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
226
Madeline Ryan
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:13.51 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
227
Nola Waldbuesser
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:13.54 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
228
Audrey Li
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:13.73 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
229
Ana David
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:13.76 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
230
Rayna Mossey
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:13.76 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
231
Charlotte VanDerzee
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:13.78 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
232
Ava Irvin
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:13.79 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
233
Olivia Cleasby
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:13.80 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
234
Abby Andrews
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:13.80 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
235
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:13.80 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
236
Andie Kiess
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:13.81 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
237
Bella Trevaskis
14
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
2:13.83 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
238
Maddie Mercer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:13.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
239
Maddie Ritter
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:13.92 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
240
Zoe Laflamme
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:13.94 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
241
Bella Briceno
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
2:14.00 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
242
Scarlett Wigington
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:14.15 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
243
Hartley Vercollone
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:14.17 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
244
Emily Thomas
14
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
2:14.17 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
245
Brianna DeCasseres
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:14.18 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
246
Abbey Hehman
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:14.19 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
247
Brianna Laforest
13
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
2:14.22 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
248
Emily Davis
14
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
2:14.24 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
249
Viv Volenec
13
CT
What Swimming
2:14.25 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
250
Briana Klock
14
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
2:14.26 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
251
Cailin Wong
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:14.29 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
252
Olivia Morton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:14.31 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
253
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:14.32 1/20/23
2023 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
254
Layla Davy-Brown
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:14.34 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
255
Grace Perron
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:14.35 1/28/23
2023 NE HYV WMYSL Districts
256
Ella Cummins
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:14.35 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
257
Charlotte Hale
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:14.37 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
258
Andrea Qie
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:14.38 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
259
Elyse Rosade
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:14.39 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
260
Sara Wei
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:14.40 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
261
Emerson Cantilena
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:14.45 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
262
Hadley Rancka
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:14.46 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
263
Veronika Kopytnik
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
2:14.48 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
264
Maddie McHugh
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:14.50 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
265
Mckenzie Parsons
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:14.52 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
266
Gia Larosa
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:14.54 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
267
Elle Mulder
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:14.59 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
268
Avery Duke
13
VA
Nova South
2:14.68 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
269
Catherine Markowski
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:14.69 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
270
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:14.72 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
271
Farrah Hahn
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:14.73 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
272
Vika Watson
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:14.82 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
273
Samantha Packard
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:14.86 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
274
Hayden Turnbull
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:14.87 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
275
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:14.88 11/18/22
2022 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
276
Bridget Corcoran
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:14.89 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
277
Sophia Tolokh
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:14.90 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
278
Addie Reheis
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:14.91 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
279
Grace Wagner
14
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
2:14.95 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
280
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:14.97 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
281
Ellie Romano
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:15.01 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
282
Aimee Qi
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:15.01 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
283
Kamila Ko
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:15.04 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
284
Catharina Demartinis
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:15.07 2/18/23
MA UDAC CLOSED INVITE
285
Lyla DiMaio
13
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
2:15.08 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
286
Hazell Wright
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:15.10 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
287
Vivian Sherrock
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:15.11 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
288
Olivia Devries
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:15.12 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
289
Cece Bryant
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:15.16 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
290
Natalie Hillebrecht
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:15.21 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
291
Leah Burton
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:15.21 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
292
Candice Santos
14
VA
Nova South
2:15.24 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
293
Kada McCottry
13
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
2:15.24 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
294
Jillian Shifflett
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:15.29 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
295
Audra Hines
13
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:15.29 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
296
Eli Wang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:15.29 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
297
Anika Gupta
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:15.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
298
Bella Sachs
13
MR
Team Suffolk
2:15.35 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
299
Julia Lembo
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:15.36 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
300
Abby Hubert
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:15.38 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
301
Kacie Cheung
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:15.42 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
302
Sienna Blaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:15.42 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
303
Shannen Lu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:15.46 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
304
Charlotte Sunderlin
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:15.47 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
305
Lily Price
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:15.48 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
306
Grace Barrows
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:15.48 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
307
Kelsey Eckert
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:15.51 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
308
Grace Lunardelli
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:15.54 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
309
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:15.54 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
310
Makenna Hintos
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:15.58 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
311
Elliana Hull
14
VA
Nova South
2:15.59 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
312
Claire Reed
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:15.60 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
313
Tamsin Burden
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:15.60 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
314
Calla Hoffman
13
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:15.61 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
315
Joelle Van Duzer
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:15.62 11/3/23
2023 NE UVAC Dorsi Raynolds Memorial Meet
316
Sonja Wultsch-Fuller
14
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
2:15.65 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
317
Lily Pullo
13
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:15.66 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
318
Shilah Norris
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:15.68 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
319
Charlotte Larzelere
14
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
2:15.68 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
320
Misha Kovac
14
CT
What Swimming
2:15.72 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
321
Annabelle Zhang
14
AD
CPP-AD
2:15.72 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
322
Annie Superchi
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:15.76 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
323
Lia Cottrell
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:15.80 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
324
Izzy Tanguay
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:15.80 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
325
Bella Brauer
14
VA
Nova South
2:15.81 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
326
Grace James
14
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
2:15.84 12/15/23
2023 MA PACE Holi-Daze ABBC Meet
327
Riley Horgan
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
2:15.86 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
328
Amy Jiang
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:15.92 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
329
Peyton Clark
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:15.98 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
330
Broughton Webb
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:15.99 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
331
Millie Stoewer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:16.00 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
332
Caroline Whitney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:16.02 10/21/23
2023 MA EAAC Spooktacular ABBC Meet
333
Sofia Sikirica
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:16.02 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
334
Ava Tchong
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:16.03 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
335
Camille Serban
13
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
2:16.05 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
336
Emmy Osean
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:16.07 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
337
Brianna Fleming
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:16.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
338
Sophie Reis
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:16.13 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
339
Ava Melchior
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:16.16 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
340
Naomi Romero Serrano
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:16.19 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
341
Avery Wilcox
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:16.19 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
342
Maddie Minchak
14
NJ
Jersey Gators
2:16.23 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
343
Alana Ward
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:16.24 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
344
Sarah Huang
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:16.25 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
345
Hania Jernigan
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:16.27 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
346
Kate Miner
14
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
2:16.28 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
347
Maya Weinmann
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:16.31 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
348
Catherine Buzaid
13
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
2:16.32 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
349
Rachel Cornejo
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:16.33 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
350
Gretchen Murphy
13
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
2:16.36 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
351
Cieirn Santiago
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:16.38 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
352
Laney Keller
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:16.38 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
353
Janice Yip
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:16.42 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
354
Maryn Cole
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:16.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
355
Jena Calabrese
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:16.49 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
356
Madeline Carroll
13
PV
Mako Swimming
2:16.52 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
357
Kora Johnson
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:16.52 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
358
Madyn Chomow
13
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:16.55 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
359
Violet Page
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:16.55 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
360
Rowan Trafton
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:16.59 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
361
Emi Stover
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
2:16.61 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
362
Erin Purdy
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:16.61 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
363
Lucy Nudell
13
NI
Tonawanda Titans
2:16.64 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
364
Ashlyn Reeber
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:16.65 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
365
Maria Georgiou
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:16.65 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
366
Gabby Cerrito
13
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:16.68 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
367
Julia Zettler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:16.70 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
368
Bella Haywood
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:16.70 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
369
Alex Horney
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:16.72 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
370
Dani Mancini
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:16.76 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
371
Leila Ridolfi
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:16.76 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
372
Liv Jack
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:16.78 12/10/21
2021 VA CGBD 9-12 YO Christmas
373
Avery Donohue
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:16.78 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
374
Sienna Magro
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:16.80 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
375
Charlie Rutz
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:16.81 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
376
Sherry Ye
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:16.84 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
377
Isabella Molina
13
MR
Long Island Express
2:16.85 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
378
Tori Simmons
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:16.86 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
379
Giulia Caligiuri
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:16.88 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
380
Nel Steckler
13
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:16.88 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
381
Emily Raulerson
13
CT
Nutmeg Aquatics
2:16.89 3/16/23
CT WHAT Northeast Showcase - Mar
382
Lena Savkovic
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:16.89 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
383
Caitlyn Ferraioli
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:16.90 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
384
Emma Bieliauskaite
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:16.95 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
385
Blanka Koperska
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
2:17.01 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
386
Mckinley Cushman
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.04 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
387
Avery Vanlandingham
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.07 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
388
Raina Wu
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:17.08 11/25/22
NE CRIM-WEL Nov TrialsFinals
389
Jannah Rhyshek
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:17.09 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
390
Alexandra Cinek
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:17.09 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
391
Shanshan Liu
14
VA
Nova South
2:17.13 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
392
Cecilia Cleary
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:17.15 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
393
Ro Phillips
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
2:17.17 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
394
Emery Miller
13
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:17.17 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
395
Olivia Taylor
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:17.23 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
396
Isabella Molina
13
MR
Long Island Express
2:17.23 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
397
Madison Walker
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:17.27 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
398
Penelope Banks
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:17.33 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
399
Jules McGrath
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:17.33 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
400
Brooke Boland
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:17.33 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
401
Sloane Rocha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.34 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
402
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:17.34 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM B Championship
403
Emma Bui
13
PV
MACH
2:17.34 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
404
Reagan Rykaczewski
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:17.36 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
405
Adelina Chehadeh
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.37 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
406
Meaghan Krepinevich
13
PV
MACH
2:17.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
407
Grace Mansukani
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:17.38 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
408
Vivian Yu
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:17.39 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
409
Mari Tucker
13
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:17.39 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
410
Rosemilee Smith
14
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
2:17.41 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
411
Mallory Zimmerman
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:17.42 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
412
Lucy Eibler
13
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
2:17.42 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
413
Evie Mitros
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:17.44 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
414
Cece Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
2:17.44 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
415
Ginny Smith
14
PV
MACH
2:17.47 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
416
Abby Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:17.48 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
417
Belle Li
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:17.49 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
418
Julianna Marrero
13
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:17.49 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
419
Ella Murray
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:17.50 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
420
Sarah Warren
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:17.50 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
421
Kristine Huang
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:17.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
422
Aleah Lacson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:17.53 1/13/23
2022 Retriever Classic
423
Kim Tran
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:17.54 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
424
Anne Juster
14
PV
MACH
2:17.56 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
425
Chelsie Zhao
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:17.59 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
426
Emery Davis
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
2:17.64 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
427
Polina Chaploutskiy
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:17.64 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
428
Whitney Shissler
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:17.69 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
429
Vivian Toth
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:17.71 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
430
Sora Hawman
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:17.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
431
Gannon Nixon
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:17.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
432
Leah Macho
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:17.82 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
433
Caitlyn Murphy
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:17.84 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
434
Rebecca Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:17.86 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
435
Ashley Liu
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.87 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
436
Lilli Kawecki
14
VA
HVA Current
2:17.88 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
437
Riley Emmett
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:17.89 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
438
Amber Gallimore
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:17.89 2/3/23
MA JOHN DEBARBADILLO INVITE
439
Rayah Milam
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:17.94 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
440
Eva Orscher
13
MR
Storm Aquatics
2:17.94 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
441
Lola Silver
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:18.04 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
442
Tuuli Airik
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:18.06 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
443
Lola Dumblewski
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:18.08 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
444
Leah McNamara
13
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:18.14 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
445
Macey Wenzel
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:18.16 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
446
Sofia Pham
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:18.18 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
447
Lane Jacobs
13
VA
Nova South
2:18.18 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
448
Elaina Borowski
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
2:18.20 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
449
Emily Jukic
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:18.20 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
450
Chloe Clemmons
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:18.20 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
451
Sammie Quigley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:18.22 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
452
Alexa Lavin
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:18.28 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
453
Kathryn Kalbacher
14
MA
George School Aquatics
2:18.29 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
454
Liza Eruslanova
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:18.30 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
455
Chelsea Ortega
14
NE
Yankee Clippers
2:18.31 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
456
Madeline Dodd
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:18.32 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
457
Betty Pai
14
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:18.33 2/10/24
2024 NE SSC TT Feb Specialty
458
Caitlin Fillo
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:18.33 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
459
Maeve Galimi
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:18.35 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
460
Lily Levering
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:18.38 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
461
Cora Shea
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:18.40 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
462
Audrey Na
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.42 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
463
Sasha Chesnokov
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:18.42 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
464
Madelyn Loehfelm
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:18.44 3/17/23
2023 14 and Under Championship
465
Danika Roche
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:18.46 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
466
Kathryn Iacono
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:18.47 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
467
Penelope Wheaton
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:18.47 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
468
Summer Strabuk
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:18.47 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
469
Piper Klinedinst
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:18.47 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
470
Mckinley Busen
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.52 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
471
Allison Kraft
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:18.53 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
472
Helen Kifer
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:18.54 11/18/22
MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
473
Olivia Chiofolo
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:18.54 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
474
Lillian Stone
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:18.55 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
475
Mazie Fleischaker
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:18.55 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
476
Philina Zhou
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:18.58 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
477
Jane Dering
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:18.58 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
478
Eliza Anisiobi
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:18.58 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
479
Lexie Morrison
13
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
2:18.60 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
480
Izzie Jewett
14
VA
Nova South
2:18.60 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
481
Maya McCarney
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.61 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
482
Willow Baysinger
14
NE
United Swim Club
2:18.62 2/23/24
2024 NE CRA TT 11-14 Age Group Championship
483
Mila Weliwitigoda
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.62 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
484
Scarlett Schuler
13
VA
Tide Swimming
2:18.64 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
485
Quinn Muller
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.64 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
486
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:18.65 1/6/23
2023 NE BGSC New Year's Bling
487
Claire Tolley
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:18.65 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
488
Ryan Bronson
14
NI
Tonawanda Titans
2:18.65 3/17/23
2023 14 and Under Championship
489
Sammi Geary
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:18.66 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
490
Isabella Munski
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:18.69 5/20/23
MA GAAC MAYFLOWER MEET
491
Donna Kwon
13
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
2:18.70 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
492
Claire Zhao
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:18.72 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
493
Asha Roy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.73 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
494
Lynn Eckenrode
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:18.74 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
495
Izzy Mason
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:18.75 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
496
Stella O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.77 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
497
Mara Dee
13
VA
Nova South
2:18.79 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
498
Emma Brown
13
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
2:18.79 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
499
Gianna Savannah
13
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
2:18.79 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
500
Angelina Ash
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:18.81 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
501
Alayna Rash
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:18.81 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
502
Kelsey Grayson
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:18.81 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
503
Zoe Barth
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:18.84 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
504
Melissa Hu
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:18.85 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
505
Nicky Julich
14
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
2:18.91 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
506
Lynn Tamura
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:18.92 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
507
Marika Bowen
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
2:18.92 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
508
Mackenzie Hearrin
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:18.93 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
509
Allie Degray
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:18.97 2/11/22
2022 NE YNS REGIONAL Meet
510
Campbell Kiser
13
VA
Virginia Gators
2:18.99 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
511
Alice Xie
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:19.01 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
512
Josephine Luding
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:19.02 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
513
Stella Harms
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
514
Whitney Calhoun
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:19.06 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
515
Kate Shumate
14
PV
MACH
2:19.07 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
516
Loralei Wilson
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:19.08 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
517
Paige Evans
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:19.13 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
518
Lily Foley
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:19.15 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
519
Ksenia Nenacheva Fiorentino
14
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:19.16 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
520
Isabella McCook
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:19.17 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
521
Dan Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.17 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
522
Victoria Callahan
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:19.18 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
523
Alexis Vitiello
13
MR
West Islip Swim Club
2:19.22 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
524
Shae Sheehan
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:19.23 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
525
Chanelle Briscoe
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:19.24 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
526
Skylar Rabe
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.24 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
527
Lily Kirk
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:19.25 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
528
Morgan Kalish
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:19.25 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
529
Charlotte Faul
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:19.26 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
530
Eila Spaman
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:19.28 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
531
Samantha Roulstone
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:19.28 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
532
Cassidy Horel
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:19.30 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
533
Eliana Laham
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:19.33 2/10/23
2023 NE CRIM Last Chance Meet
534
Lauryn Karelus
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:19.38 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
535
Ariana Bracho Prieto
14
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:19.39 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
536
Annellice Reid
14
VA
Nova South
2:19.45 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
537
Amelia McIlroy
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:19.45 2/24/23
2023 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
538
Norah Simmons
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:19.47 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
539
Olivia Gourevitch
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:19.48 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
540
Leah Eubanks
13
PV
The Fish
2:19.49 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
541
Audrey Henkel
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
2:19.50 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
542
Maite Guzman
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:19.52 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
543
Gwen Devenney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:19.52 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
544
Laney Derrenbacher
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.55 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
545
Sophia Hou
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:19.55 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
546
Riley Nelson
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:19.58 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
547
Bailey Walters
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:19.58 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
548
Carly Hoffheins
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
2:19.59 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
549
Ellyse Carfrey
14
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
2:19.59 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
550
Ellie Bowen
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:19.59 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
551
Georgia Brainerd
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
2:19.60 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
552
Marielle Colipano
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:19.62 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
553
Willow Phillips
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:19.65 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
554
Luna Golden
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:19.68 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
555
Kylie Hoang
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:19.70 1/26/24
2024 NE PHX January Shootout and Specialty
556
Coco Lee
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:19.70 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
557
Juliana Smith
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:19.71 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
558
Elizabeth Pilot
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:19.71 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
559
Ella Mokienko
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:19.73 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
560
Jenny Mersic
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:19.74 1/20/24
2024 MA DST Dawg Dash ABBC Meet
561
Emory Yang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:19.75 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
562
Sarah Draper
13
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:19.75 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
563
Raelyn Walker
13
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:19.77 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
564
Maddy Blatt
13
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:19.79 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
565
Elly Wiseman
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:19.79 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
566
Zadie Zimmerman
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:19.80 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
567
Avery Evinson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
2:19.81 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
568
Olivia Kern
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:19.84 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
569
Avarie Nadeau
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:19.85 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
570
Lauren Ulmer
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:19.85 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
571
Ashlyn Lackemeyer
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:19.86 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
572
Thea Ciobanu
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:19.93 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
573
Caylee Psenicska
14
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
2:19.95 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
574
Addison Lesk
13
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
2:19.98 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
575
Emma Price
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:19.99 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
576
Lila Robinson
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:19.99 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
577
London Nicolet
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
2:20.00 1/28/24
2024 ME BYB Wintry Mix
578
Lilly Steiner
13
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
2:20.01 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
579
Loraine Hooff
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:20.01 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
580
Izzie Nassa
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:20.06 1/31/23
CT GYWD One Stop #2 - Jan
581
Kailey Sumersford
14
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
2:20.08 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
582
Abby Broyles
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:20.10 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
583
Sherry Ye
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:20.13 3/10/23
2023 NE SOLO B Championship
584
Reagan Umbach
13
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
2:20.13 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
585
Lily Meliere
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:20.14 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
586
Maya Moores
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
2:20.15 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
587
Serena Loo
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:20.18 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
588
Charlotte Quinones
13
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
2:20.19 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
589
Erin Healy
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:20.20 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
590
Ava Addison
14
MR
Team Suffolk
2:20.22 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
591
Lily Osterstrom
14
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
2:20.26 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
592
Aurora Foley
13
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
2:20.30 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
593
Fiona Cypher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.32 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
594
Rayna Yetter
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:20.33 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
595
Suri Zhang
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:20.34 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
596
Laura Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
2:20.35 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
597
Amanda Semsel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.36 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
598
Frankie Molina
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:20.39 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
599
Isabelle Boyle
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.40 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
600
Riley Husted
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:20.46 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
601
Emma Jiang
13
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:20.46 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
602
Flynn Layton
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
2:20.49 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
603
Carrie Fisher
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:20.50 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
604
Taylor Dewar
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:20.53 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
605
Alyssa Lo
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:20.53 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
606
Ashlyn Pasqua
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:20.55 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
607
Madelin Ng
14
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
2:20.55 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
608
Harlow Hatch
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.57 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
609
Kenzie Miller
13
PV
MACH
2:20.58 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
610
Charlotte Kohner
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:20.60 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
611
Julianna Young
13
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:20.61 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
612
Reese Berg
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
2:20.63 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
613
Abby Berju
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:20.64 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
614
Lucie Frank
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
2:20.64 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
615
Hayden Fletcher
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.65 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
616
Luna Goodloe
13
VA
Tide Swimming
2:20.66 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
617
Audrey Barrows
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:20.67 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
618
Brynn Chandler
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:20.76 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
619
Charlotte Katsaros
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:20.77 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
620
Savannah Valdecanas
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:20.78 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
621
Madison Lenovich
13
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:20.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
622
Delaney Goralnick
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:20.79 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
623
Serenity Coleman
14
NE
Boys & Girls Club of Boston
2:20.79 3/17/23
2023 NE CRA TrialsFinals Meet
624
Remington Freeman
13
VA
757swim
2:20.79 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
625
Riley Brennan
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:20.79 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
626
Grace Browne
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:20.79 2/25/22
2022 VA SW 9 & Over District C
627
Lilygrace Paret
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:20.83 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
628
Logan Noyes
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.84 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
629
Audrey Barrows
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:20.85 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
630
Victoria Clavel
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:20.87 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
631
Sophia Chew
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:20.87 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
632
Drew Swann
13
VA
Tide Swimming
2:20.89 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
633
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:20.89 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
634
Brooke Bauernshub
13
PV
The St. James
2:20.89 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
635
Ali Thompson
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:20.90 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
636
Caroline Colvin
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:20.91 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
637
Julia Tengowski
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:20.93 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
638
Abby Higgins
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:20.94 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
639
Payton Schafer
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:20.94 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
640
Maddie Kehoe
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:20.94 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
641
Isabella Lee
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:20.95 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
642
Alexandra Heath
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.96 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
643
Clare Strassheim
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:20.96 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
644
Layla Johnston
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:20.97 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
645
Carly Bernstein
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:20.99 12/8/23
2023 NBAC Holiday Invitational
646
Peyton Linton
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:20.99 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
647
Julia Cabin
14
NI
Tonawanda Titans
2:21.01 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
648
Lily Sturek
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:21.02 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
649
Sammy Traczynski
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:21.03 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
650
Ava Long
13
MA
Wilson Aquatic
2:21.03 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
651
Clare McGlynn
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:21.06 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
652
Samantha Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:21.06 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
653
Vanessa Rizzo
14
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
2:21.06 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
654
Camille Auth
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:21.10 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
655
Taylor Aiello
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:21.12 2/12/22
2022 MA SJAC Last Chance
656
Delaney Williams
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:21.13 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
657
Ellie Trinh
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:21.17 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
658
Emily Colman
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:21.17 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
659
Alex Tan
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:21.18 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
660
Avery Pulk
13
VA
Tide Swimming
2:21.20 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
661
Keely Hodgkinson
14
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
2:21.20 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
662
Madison Puthoff
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:21.21 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
663
Alexa Morgan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:21.21 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
664
Genevieve Rochlin
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:21.24 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
665
Holly Aiken
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
2:21.27 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
666
Abbey Burton
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:21.28 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
667
Adelaide Clossey
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:21.28 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
668
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:21.28 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
669
Heili Jalakas
14
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
2:21.29 1/20/23
CT WRAT CT Y league Swimming Champs - Jan
670
Sophia Davidson
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:21.33 11/4/23
2023 Steel City Novembe-Finals
671
Mackenzie Resh
13
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:21.35 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
672
Marion Hooker
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:21.36 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
673
Scarlett Shu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.37 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
674
Phoebe Didonato
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:21.38 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
675
Emily Pelchat
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:21.40 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
676
Kate Long
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:21.41 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
677
Alexys Nale
13
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
2:21.41 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
678
Adalyn Fowler
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:21.41 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
679
Audrey Perevertaylo
13
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:21.43 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
680
Michelle Figueroa
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:21.44 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
681
Chloe Ossi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:21.45 11/18/22
2022 PV RMSC November Invitati
682
Amelia Ross
13
VA
Quest Swimming
2:21.45 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
683
Addie Esgro
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:21.47 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
684
Lena Watts
13
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
2:21.47 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
685
Maddie McCloskey
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:21.47 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
686
Caitlin Martin
13
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
2:21.48 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
687
Addy Lewis
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:21.49 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
688
Elisa Porebski
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:21.51 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
689
Emily Katt
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.52 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
690
Hannah Reber
14
MA
NORTHERN DAUPHIN COUNTY YMCA G
2:21.52 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
691
Emery Alderson
13
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
2:21.52 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
692
Mary Kelly
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:21.54 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
693
Avery Trinh
13
NE
Maine Gators
2:21.54 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
694
Scarlett Vecsi
13
MA
Friends Select Swimming
2:21.55 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
695
Alexandra Reid
14
VA
Nova South
2:21.55 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
696
Lucy Donnelly
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:21.57 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
697
Julia Dylik
13
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
2:21.58 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
698
Charlotte Koveloski
13
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:21.61 1/14/23
2023 NJ HACY AP Polar Bear Invite
699
Magnolia Shimizu-Tragni
13
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
2:21.61 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
700
Audrey Decatur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:21.62 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
701
Julia Istambouli
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:21.63 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
702
Sailor Campbell
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:21.64 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
703
Marlo DiSilva
13
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
2:21.64 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
704
Meghan Neidich
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:21.65 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
705
Alyse Woodland
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:21.65 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
706
Linzey Boyer
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:21.69 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
707
Christine Wang
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:21.69 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
708
Brynn McFarland
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:21.74 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
709
Katie Place
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:21.74 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
710
Georgia Dunbar
14
AD
USAM
2:21.77 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
711
Leah Gaskill
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:21.77 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
712
Raeghan McGrath
14
NE
Westfield YMCA Waves
2:21.80 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
713
Brianna Yan
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:21.81 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
714
Kathleen King
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:21.86 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
715
Marilyn Nichols
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:21.87 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
716
Moira Sokolowsky
14
VA
757swim
2:21.88 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
717
Nicole Nyamgarav
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:21.88 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
718
Gretch Schultz
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:21.90 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
719
Clara Bodniewicz
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:21.91 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
720
Sydney Lei
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.92 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
721
Pearson Previdi
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:21.93 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
722
Hannah Matteini
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:21.94 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
723
Tenley Rollings
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:21.95 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
724
Thea Baldevarona
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:22.02 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
725
Anna Hill
14
MR
Unattached
2:22.03 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
726
Gili Kamienchick
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
2:22.07 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
727
Kaylee Guo
13
NE
North Shore Swim Club
2:22.09 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
728
Bandy Yoon
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:22.10 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
729
Kaitlin Benson
13
VA
Nova South
2:22.11 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
730
Allison Zhu
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:22.12 2/8/24
2024 MR Agua February Time Trial
731
Avery Gulotta
13
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:22.12 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
732
Neve Aikman
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:22.13 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
733
Elisa Dew
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:22.16 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM B Championship
734
Emma Gladulich
14
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
2:22.16 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
735
Kate Casciato
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:22.17 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
736
Faith Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:22.17 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
737
Emma Casey
13
MR
Empire Swimming
2:22.21 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
738
Maya Pereira
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:22.21 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
739
Sofia Fong-Causone
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:22.27 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
740
Jules Jorsling
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:22.28 11/18/22
2022 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
741
Aahana Tibb
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:22.29 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
742
Ashley Simons
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:22.33 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
743
Zhoie Clark
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:22.33 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
744
Evey Masztak
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:22.34 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
745
Yih Lim
14
NI
Union Aquatic Club
2:22.36 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
746
Saoirse Keane
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:22.36 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
747
Lily Bohannon
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:22.36 3/4/23
2023 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
748
Rhiannon Stanker
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:22.38 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
749
Ava Hartle
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
2:22.40 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
750
Calyx Barden
14
NE
Kent County YMCA
2:22.40 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
751
Makayden Nadeau
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
2:22.41 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
752
Chaedence Lee
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:22.42 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
753
Sanika Kumar
14
VA
Nova South
2:22.42 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
754
Sofie Nguyen
14
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:22.46 1/13/23
WSY Mid Winter Classic 23 ht
755
Sylvie Lowell
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:22.47 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
756
Khando Rigzin
13
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:22.47 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
757
Olivia Otto
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:22.51 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
758
Vivian Marshall
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:22.51 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
759
Lily Stubblebine
13
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
2:22.51 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
760
Bryleigh Turner
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:22.53 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
761
Gabrielle Brissett
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:22.56 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
762
Malia Mendizabal
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:22.57 2/17/23
2023 PV ASA President's Day Cl
763
Myla Cromwell
13
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
2:22.58 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
764
Norah Papendick
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:22.61 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
765
Nina Lemaitre
14
MR
Team Suffolk
2:22.62 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
766
Ashley Foley
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:22.66 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
767
Addie Conrad
13
PV
MACH
2:22.66 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
768
Gracie Brooks
13
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:22.67 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
769
Ailise Sheehan
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:22.67 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
770
Megan Iannella
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:22.68 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
771
Emma Dewhirst
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:22.68 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
772
Olivia Godard
13
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:22.69 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
773
Cally Codding
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:22.69 11/18/22
2022 PV Swim & Rock
774
Olivia Taylor
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:22.72 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
775
Hailey Stair
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:22.72 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
776
Jessica Romano
14
MR
Huntington YMCA
2:22.72 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
777
Lovy Lee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:22.76 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
778
Lucy Lee
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:22.78 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
779
Olivia Jung
13
VA
Nova South
2:22.78 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
780
Claire Hispiche
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
2:22.78 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
781
Evelyn Welc-Rice
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:22.79 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
782
Kira Haebler
13
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:22.79 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
783
Maegan Grisanti
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:22.83 10/22/22
CT CDOG IMX Meet - October
784
Ciera Miller
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
2:22.85 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
785
Megan Chiella
14
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:22.85 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
786
Abby Murphy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:22.86 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
787
Olivia Chung
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:22.90 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
788
Christina Lee
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:22.92 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
789
Elizabeth Mannix
14
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
2:22.93 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
790
Joyce Chen
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:22.94 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
791
Lilah Fatta
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:22.95 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
792
Evie Taylor
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:22.97 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
793
Hayes Williams
13
VA
Nova South
2:22.99 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
794
Maddie Hand
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:23.00 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
795
Anna Szafran
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:23.01 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
796
Ana LaRosa
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:23.01 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
797
Alicia Yangas
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
2:23.02 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
798
Marley Smith
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:23.02 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
799
Elena Toscani
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:23.05 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
800
Lauren Szukics
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:23.06 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
801
Rain Davies
14
MA
Five Star Swim Club
2:23.06 1/27/23
MA KA WINTER ABBC INVITATIONAL
802
Sophie Anast
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:23.08 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
803
Hailey Castillo
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:23.08 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
804
Caleigh Lane
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:23.11 2/11/23
CT CPAC Last Chance Meet
805
Iliza Huang
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:23.12 2/4/24
2024 MA LAC IM Extreme (IMXIMR)
806
Alexa Finney
13
MA
MLY Phoenix
2:23.13 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
807
Zoe Stagg
13
MA
GETTYSBURG SHARKS SWIM TEAM
2:23.14 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
808
Lucy Tyrrell
14
NE
United Swim Club
2:23.16 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
809
Natalie Crowther
13
MA
WSY SWIMMING
2:23.16 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
810
Whitney Grimley
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:23.17 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
811
Olivia Strosin
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.18 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
812
Olivia Kimmel
13
MA
WSY SWIMMING
2:23.18 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
813
Adelaide Atherton
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:23.20 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
814
Bella Mattos
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:23.21 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
815
Sydney Gray
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:23.21 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
816
Allison Keppler
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:23.21 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
817
Erin MacDonald
13
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
2:23.22 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
818
Sooa Tani
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:23.22 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
819
Adelina Sirkowa
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:23.23 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
820
Madison Karunaratne
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:23.26 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
821
Julia Jadro
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:23.26 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
822
Jane Chevalier
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:23.27 11/18/22
2022 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
823
Alexandra Bristow
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.30 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
824
Kasey Anderson
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:23.31 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
825
Mira Masson
13
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:23.32 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
826
Piper Zimmer
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:23.32 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
827
Mckenna Lawson
14
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
2:23.35 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
828
Anna Victorino
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:23.35 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
829
Taylor Monahan
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:23.36 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
830
Annabelle Ceria
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:23.37 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
831
Nicole Jia
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:23.37 12/17/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom Festival
832
Ellianna Smith
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:23.37 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
833
Amelia Tsyuman
13
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
2:23.37 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
834
Kate Elder
13
MA
Wildwood Crest Dolphins
2:23.39 2/18/23
MA SJAC LAST CHANCE MEET
835
Sophia Bens
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:23.40 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
836
Rylee Freshcorn
14
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
2:23.41 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
837
Sayla Kuch
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:23.44 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
838
Maggie Williams
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:23.46 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
839
Harper Paxton
14
PV
MACH
2:23.47 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
840
Cara Braden
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.48 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
841
Lucy Jacobson
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:23.49 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
842
Chloe Nguyen
13
MR
Sachem Swim Club
2:23.50 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
843
Jordan Kim
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:23.50 10/14/23
2023 CBAC Eric T. Askins Memor
844
Syd Perry
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:23.52 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
845
Lila Caulkins
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
2:23.54 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
846
Chloe Coon
14
NI
Marlins Swimming, Inc.
2:23.54 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
847
Zoe Hill
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:23.55 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
848
Kaelyn Kerr
14
NE
ACES Aquatics
2:23.56 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
849
Annabelle Steckel
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:23.57 1/12/24
2024 MA GAAC Arctic Blast
850
Anne Gilbert
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:23.59 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
851
Kendall Ivancich
13
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
2:23.59 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
852
Sophie Norris
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:23.59 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
853
Emily Towne
14
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
2:23.60 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
854
Fiona Hughes
14
NE
Maine Gators
2:23.61 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
855
Caroline Martin
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:23.62 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
856
Lillian Woodsmall
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:23.62 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
857
Hannah Baron
13
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:23.66 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
858
Reese Mumley
14
VA
Prince William Swim Club
2:23.67 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
859
Dilyn Carter
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:23.68 10/22/22
757Swim Fall Fiesta
860
Gabby Donnarummo
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:23.69 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
861
Clara Chen
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
2:23.69 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
862
Safia Abdul-Knerr
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:23.70 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
863
Ava Smith
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:23.70 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
864
Annabelle Babik
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:23.73 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
865
Noelle Ivanovich
13
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:23.73 3/2/24
2024 CT BULL Regional Championships
866
Lindsey Yue
14
VA
Nova South
2:23.74 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
867
Lola Fortunato
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.75 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
868
Sydney Petrovic
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:23.75 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
869
Vivienne Perry
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
2:23.75 3/4/23
2023 ME BYB Last Chance Meet
870
Gigi Fountain
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:23.75 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
871
Sydney Boyd
14
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
2:23.76 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
872
Kelsey Hanlon
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:23.78 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
873
Leona Likvornik
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:23.79 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
874
Rachel Coapstick
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:23.79 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
875
Brynn Schiavo
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:23.80 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
876
Maren Shelkey-Bray
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:23.85 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
877
Sophia Ceontea
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:23.85 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
878
Emily Jacob
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:23.90 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
879
Camryn Gustafson
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:23.95 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
880
Leah Yum
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:23.97 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - UDAC
881
Faith Sun
14
PV
MACH
2:24.00 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
882
Lucy Rellosa
13
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
2:24.01 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
883
Charley Carleton
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
2:24.01 2/11/24
2024 ME-LRSC Tuffin Up Meet
884
Madeline White
14
CT
Fairfield Aquatic
2:24.07 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
885
Grace Frank
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:24.09 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
886
Colleen White
14
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
2:24.13 12/17/22
CT WHAT Snowball Classic - Dec
887
Divinee Thapamagar
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:24.17 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
888
Anna Valasco
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.18 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
889
Meghan Leahy
14
CT
Weston Swimming
2:24.19 2/4/23
CT WHAT Trials-Finals Meet - Feb
890
Erica Wang
14
AD
CPP-AD
2:24.19 3/9/23
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
891
Mary Paterson
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:24.22 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
892
Celine Ding
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:24.23 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
893
Maecyn White
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:24.23 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
894
Lucy Zissel
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:24.24 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
895
Ariel Wu
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:24.25 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
896
Emerson Mancari
13
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:24.25 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
897
Emma Byrd
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:24.26 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
898
Maddy Nance
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:24.26 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
899
Emma Thomas
13
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
2:24.26 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
900
Bella Guo
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:24.27 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
901
Avery Owens
14
VA
Nova South
2:24.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
902
Nora Skehan
14
NE
Greenwood Swimming
2:24.32 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
903
Abigail Fang
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:24.34 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
904
Isabella Cota-Robles
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.38 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
905
Eleni Karanikolis
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:24.40 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
906
Moksha Shah
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:24.40 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
907
Sydney Foley
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.41 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
908
Jordan Kirchberger
14
NI
Clarence Swim Club
2:24.41 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
909
Elizabeth Lau
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:24.42 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
910
Addie Burak
13
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
2:24.43 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
911
Addison Betley
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:24.44 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
912
Caroline Specht
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:24.45 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
913
Kaitlin Kipp
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:24.45 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
914
Victoria Lee
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.46 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
915
Elia Elsayegh
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:24.46 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
916
Olivia Maxwell
13
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:24.49 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
917
Kaila Dacruz
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:24.54 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
918
Kali Polk
14
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
2:24.54 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
919
Penelope Biehler
13
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
2:24.54 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
920
Annie Furrow
14
VA
Tsunami Swimming
2:24.55 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
921
Edith Wong
13
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
2:24.57 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
922
Lilly Wahl
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:24.58 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
923
Zoe Boda
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:24.58 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
924
Ashlyn Lagana
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:24.58 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
925
Livi Bond
14
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
2:24.59 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
926
Anna Wicker
14
MA
Nrg Swimming
2:24.60 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
927
Michelle Oh
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:24.65 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
928
Eva Jimenez
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
2:24.66 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
929
Juliana Evans
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:24.66 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
930
Jenna Barry
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:24.67 3/2/24
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Re
931
Vivian Jones
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:24.69 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
932
Natalie Thai
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:24.70 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
933
Mary Hartung
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
2:24.70 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
934
Alexina Dolmetsch
14
AD
Bennington Marauders Swim Team
2:24.70 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
935
Ella McCarthy
13
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
2:24.71 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
936
Maya Los
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:24.72 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
937
Madeleine Hunter
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:24.75 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
938
Noel Rahmouni
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:24.76 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
939
Cali Gabrielson
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:24.76 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
940
Maddie Parks
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:24.78 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
941
Renee Peters
13
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
2:24.79 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
942
Erin Jeon
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:24.79 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
943
Megan Kelly
13
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
2:24.79 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
944
Gwyneth Howard
13
PV
Mako Swimming
2:24.81 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
945
Ella Mekker
13
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:24.82 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
946
Kiera Leon
14
CT
Glastonbury
2:24.83 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
947
Mia Zhang
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:24.83 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
948
Chloe Burke
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:24.85 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
949
Sophia Friday
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:24.85 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
950
Abby Boldin
14
MA
Tops Swimming
2:24.87 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
951
Molly Nelson
13
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:24.87 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
952
Sarah Rohl
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:24.87 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
953
Cecelia Perich
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:24.90 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
954
Tis Matt
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:24.91 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
955
Hannah Tanner
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:24.91 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
956
Annabelle Didaniels
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:24.92 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
957
Jessica Bassett
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:24.92 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
958
Vivian Bobalik
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:24.93 10/13/23
2023 MA MAKO Fall Fling
959
Molly Bennett
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:24.94 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
960
Sophia Atkins
14
MR
Empire Swimming
2:24.95 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
961
Claire Graham
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:24.95 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
962
Hayden Gill
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:24.98 10/14/23
2023 MB Cure Kids Cancer
963
Caroline Daniel
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:24.98 10/21/23
2023 MA EAAC Spooktacular ABBC Meet
964
Lizzy Carducci
13
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:24.99 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
965
Eleanor Liang
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:25.00 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
966
Isa Canales Alvizuri
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:25.01 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
967
Hailey Belardo
14
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
2:25.02 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
968
Brooke Lakso
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:25.02 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
969
Madeline Vacanti
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:25.04 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
970
Sophia Malinowski
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.06 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
971
Charlie Flanagan
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:25.06 3/10/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
972
London Strasser
13
MR
Team Suffolk
2:25.07 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
973
Olivia Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:25.08 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
974
Natalie Christina
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:25.10 1/27/24
2024 NE NSSC Blizzard Classic
975
Hayden Malko
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:25.10 2/18/23
MA SJAC LAST CHANCE MEET
976
Addison Flores
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:25.12 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
977
Natahly Restuccio
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:25.13 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
978
Sophie Feng
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:25.14 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
979
Caroline Lembrich
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:25.16 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
980
Maxene Meroy
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:25.21 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
981
Yasemin Erdal
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:25.22 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
982
Laney Alderman
13
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:25.23 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
983
Mouneissa Cisse
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:25.23 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
984
Kylie Milshaw
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
2:25.24 2/3/24
2024 MA PennDel Championship - Washington Division
985
Natalie Anderson
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.26 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
986
Haley Butler
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
2:25.27 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
987
Laura Prudius
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:25.30 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
988
Keira Troccoli
13
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
2:25.30 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
989
Charis Yu
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:25.32 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
990
Alia Mojibian
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:25.33 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
991
Wes Bull
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:25.34 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
992
Lulu Hitt
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:25.34 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
993
Natalie McCarty
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:25.34 11/18/22
2022 PV RMSC November Invitati
994
Elise Lunn
14
PV
The St. James
2:25.36 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
995
Anna Davis
13
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:25.38 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
996
Lexi Lombard
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:25.38 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
997
Maggie Fickenscher
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:25.39 2/17/23
2023 9-12 Southeast District
998
Grace Harper
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:25.40 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
999
Hanna Von Steenburg
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:25.40 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
1000
Evgenia Oikonomidi
13
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:25.41 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application