Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Julia Bak
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
23.35 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
2
Savannah Bowers
14
CT
What Swimming
23.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
3
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
23.43 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
4
Brooke Orner
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
23.53 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
5
Sarah Lucca
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
23.54 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
6
Claire Roussakis
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
23.59 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
7
Olivia Strosin
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.68 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
8
Jane Kavanagh
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
23.69 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
9
Ava Komoroski
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
23.72 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
10
Sydney Campbell
13
PV
MACH
23.73 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
11
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
23.75 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
12
Rylee Kohan
14
AM
Gjy Swimming
23.77 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
13
Julia Bak
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
23.80 2/4/24
2024 MR Queens Last Dayz Time Trials
14
Linnea Woolbert
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
23.86 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
15
Addy Gebhart
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
23.86 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
16
Marika Bowen
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
23.87 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
17
Patty Tang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
23.88 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
18
Delaney O'Toole
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
23.91 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
19
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
23.93 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
20
Lola Frey
14
MR
Empire Swimming
23.95 2/21/24
2024 MR OB NYSAISAA Boys & Girls Championships
21
Charlotte VanDerzee
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
23.97 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
22
Lane Francis
14
VA
Nova South
23.97 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Cameron Peretti
14
AM
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
23.97 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
24
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
23.97 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
25
Ava Jochims
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
24.00 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
26
Maddie La Fleur
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
24.00 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
27
Anna Tomasic
13
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
24.01 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
28
Madeline Ryan
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.01 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
29
Kelly Ji
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
24.02 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
30
Leah Gaskill
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
24.07 10/25/23
2023 NI Section VI Girls Class A Championship
31
Julia Lucca
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
24.09 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
32
Shelby Hutchinson
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
24.16 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
33
Charly Macaranas
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
24.16 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
34
Anna Szafran
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
24.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
35
Elle Mulder
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
24.27 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
36
Eila Spaman
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
24.28 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
37
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
24.29 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
38
Samantha Roemer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.34 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
39
Emma Giafardino
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
24.34 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
40
Lexie Morrison
13
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
24.40 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
41
Savannah Harris
14
VA
Nova South
24.40 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
42
Grace Browne
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
24.40 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
43
Anna Pena
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
24.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
44
Ellie Griffin
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
24.41 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
45
Crane Crane
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
24.41 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
46
Kate Casciato
14
MR
Asphalt Green
24.42 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
47
Grace Lunardelli
14
NE
Maine Gators
24.42 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
48
Sydney LaBaugh
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
24.43 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
49
Sarah Blaum
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
24.45 11/3/23
2023 AD Section 2 Division 1 Girls Championships
50
Kate Boutry
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
24.46 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
51
Ava Buhrman
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
24.48 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
52
Enna Durant
14
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
24.48 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
53
Kylee Crotts
14
VA
SwimRVA
24.49 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
54
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
24.49 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
55
Ann-margaret Holt
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
24.49 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
56
Amelie Meyer
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
24.53 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
57
Maya Pereira
14
NE
Maine Gators
24.54 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
58
Nora Skehan
14
NE
Greenwood Swimming
24.55 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
59
Lexi Lombard
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
24.56 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
60
Bryn Rosenbach
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
24.56 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
61
Emma Shao
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
24.58 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
62
Kim Tran
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
24.59 11/5/22
2022 STAC Great Gobbled Meet
63
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
24.61 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
64
Hania Jernigan
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
24.61 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
65
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
24.62 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
66
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
24.64 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
67
Sophia Dugger
14
VA
SwimRVA
24.65 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
68
Olivia Streeter
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
24.65 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
69
Meredith Hummel
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
24.66 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
70
Ana David
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
24.68 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
71
Ellie Gaskill
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
24.68 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
72
Vicky Sluk
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
24.68 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
73
Harper Bartholomew
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
74
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
75
Charlotte Hale
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
24.70 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
76
Gabrielle Williamson
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
24.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
77
Vivien Chen
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
24.71 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
78
Madeline Lanzel
14
AM
Ridgway YMCA
24.71 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
79
Nola Waldbuesser
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
24.72 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
80
Hartley Vercollone
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.73 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
81
Zoie Boyle
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
24.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
82
Marion Hooker
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.76 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
83
Leah Santos
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
24.77 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
84
Elizabeth Young
14
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
24.77 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
85
Hayden Gill
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
24.78 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
86
Simone McGlinchey
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
24.78 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
87
Petra Dwyer
14
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
24.78 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
88
Briana Klock
14
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
24.78 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
89
Amber Gallimore
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
24.78 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
90
Gretchen Steber
14
PV
MACH
24.78 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
91
Eden McNally
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
24.79 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
92
Juliana Evans
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
24.79 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
93
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
24.79 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
94
Julia Young
14
AD
Tigers Aquatic Club
24.80 11/2/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section IX Girls Championships
95
Avery Mazur
14
MA
GOVERNOR MIFFLIN AQUATIC CLUB
24.80 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
96
Magnolia Johnston
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.83 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
97
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.83 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
98
Caroline Whitney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
24.83 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
99
Ana LaRosa
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
24.83 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
100
Ellie Wertzler
14
PV
The Fish
24.84 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
101
Kylee Smith
14
MD
Talbot County YMCA
24.84 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
102
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
24.85 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
103
Kate Schreiber
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.85 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
104
Ady Elko
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
24.85 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
105
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
24.86 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
106
Hadley Petronello
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.86 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
107
Molly Bennett
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
24.86 10/31/23
2023 NI Section V Class A Championships
108
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
24.87 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
109
Maddie Kehoe
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
24.87 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
110
Eli Wang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
24.88 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
111
Allie Hayes
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.89 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
112
Jillian Shifflett
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.90 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
113
Alessandra Arciniegas
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
24.90 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
114
Claire Tolley
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
24.90 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
115
Casey Demuth
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
24.90 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
116
Amanda Tedesco
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
24.91 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
117
Tamsin Burden
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
24.93 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
118
Jane Lamberton
14
MR
Empire Swimming
24.94 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
119
Piper Heyman
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
24.96 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
120
Eliana Laham
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
24.97 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
121
Piper Heyman
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
24.97 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
122
Sierra Durrette
14
VA
SwimRVA
24.98 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
123
Amelia Edwards
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.98 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
124
Allie Degray
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
24.98 11/11/23
2023 NE OB MIAA Fall States Div 2
125
Gracelyn Schur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.98 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
126
Lorelei Hogan
14
NE
Wayland Community Pool
24.99 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Girls States
127
Katherine Chesley
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
24.99 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
128
Lily Bohannon
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
24.99 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
129
Olivia Taylor
14
VA
Tide Swimming
25.00 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
130
Erin Kass
13
PV
MACH
25.00 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
131
Brianna Fleming
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.01 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
132
Mya Stark
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
25.01 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
133
Caitlin Fillo
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
25.02 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
134
ANwara Olasewere
14
CT
Weston Swimming
25.02 11/11/23
2023 CT OBS Class LL Champs
135
Mckenzie Parsons
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
25.02 11/9/23
2023 CT OBS Class S Champs
136
Kayla Kenner
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
25.03 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
137
Catherine van Lierop
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.04 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
138
Elliott Rowan
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
25.05 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
139
Amber Klingensmith
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
25.07 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
140
Mae Straesser
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.07 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
141
Neko Wienert
14
NE
Maine Gators
25.08 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
142
Catharina Demartinis
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
25.08 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
143
Madison Wolfort
14
AD
ALBS-AD
25.08 11/3/23
2023 AD Section 2 Division 1 Girls Championships
144
Ksenia Nenacheva Fiorentino
14
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
25.09 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
145
Abigail Kissling
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
25.09 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
146
McKenzie Cory
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.10 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
147
Gracie Reed
14
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
25.10 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
148
Charlotte Koveloski
13
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
25.11 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
149
Whitney Kane
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
25.11 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
150
Shoshana Feng
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
25.12 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
151
Sophie Reis
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
25.13 5/4/24
2024 MR Wolverines May Spring Splash Time Trial
152
Sara Wei
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.13 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
153
Joelle Van Duzer
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
25.15 11/17/23
2023 NE HYV Thanksgiving Invitational
154
Bella Haywood
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
25.15 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
155
Mimi Deoliveira
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.16 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
156
Josephina Ruiz
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
25.16 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
157
Audrey Henkel
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
25.17 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
158
Olivia Chiofolo
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
25.17 2/3/24
2024 MR HAUP Intra-squad Time Trials
159
Vivian Yu
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.18 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
160
Anna Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
25.18 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
161
Drew Swann
13
VA
Tide Swimming
25.18 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
162
Serenity Coleman
14
NE
Boys & Girls Club of Boston
25.18 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
163
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
25.18 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
164
Peyton Linton
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.19 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
165
Camille Serban
13
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
25.19 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
166
Lila Robinson
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
25.19 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
167
Brooke Abbott
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
25.20 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
168
Ginger Strickland
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.20 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
169
Lillian White-Charles
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
25.20 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
170
Catherine Miller
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
25.21 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
171
Fiona Elster
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
25.21 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
172
Samantha Roulstone
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
25.21 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
173
Giana Smith
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
25.22 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
174
Gigi Fountain
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
25.22 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
175
Addisyn Shiery
14
MA
Wilson Aquatic
25.23 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Girls AAA Championships
176
Annie Superchi
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
25.23 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
177
Gabriela Song
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
25.23 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
178
Leah Walden
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.24 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
179
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.24 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
180
Lainee Su
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.24 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
181
Evey Masztak
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
25.24 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
182
Chloe Coon
14
NI
Marlins Swimming, Inc.
25.24 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
183
Elle Massey
13
CT
Fairfield Aquatics
25.24 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
184
Jessica Sung
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
25.25 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
185
Ashlynn Kuby
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
25.25 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
186
Kelsey Grayson
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
25.25 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
187
Lulu Barnard
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
25.25 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
188
Elizabeth Cribbs
14
VA
SwimRVA
25.26 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
189
Sophia Bens
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
25.27 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
190
Lilly Zyglocke
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
25.27 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
191
Ella Navari
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.27 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
192
Emily Kellerman
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.27 2/5/24
2024 MD IAAM C Conference Swimming Championshps
193
Hazel Gramlich
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
25.27 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
194
Anne Horgas
14
MA
State College Family YMCA
25.27 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
195
Charlotte Larzelere
14
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
25.28 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
196
Chloe Boebel
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
25.28 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
197
Abbygail Johnson
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
25.28 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
198
Kaylah Maniace
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
25.29 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
199
Ava Addotta
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
25.29 11/18/22
2022 Thanksgiving Classic
200
Lia Cottrell
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
25.29 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
201
Hadley Rancka
14
VA
SwimRVA
25.29 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
202
Izzy Mason
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.29 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
203
Sammi Lee
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
25.30 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
204
Yasemin Erdal
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
25.30 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
205
Olivia Wozniak
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
25.30 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
206
Keira Curvin
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
25.30 10/21/23
2023 NI ECIC Girls Division II Championship
207
Lexie Bishop
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.31 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
208
Ellie Lange
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
25.31 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
209
Wes Bull
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
25.31 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
210
Quinn Carson
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
25.31 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
211
Naomi Romero Serrano
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
25.32 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
212
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
213
Joyce Liu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.33 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
214
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
25.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
215
Charley Carleton
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
25.33 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
216
Sophie Wang
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
25.33 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
217
Annie Tansey
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.33 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
218
Carly Bernstein
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.34 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
219
Marley Ament
14
MA
Wilson Aquatic
25.35 2/16/24
2024 MA Berks County Interscholastic Championships
220
Jannah Rhyshek
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
25.35 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
221
Abby Asante
13
CT
Zeus Swim Team
25.35 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
222
Michelle Asriyan
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.36 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
223
Eleanor Liang
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.37 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
224
Natalie Hillebrecht
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.37 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
225
Mckinley Busen
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.37 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
226
Phoebe Conklin
13
CT
Northwest YMCA
25.37 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
227
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
25.38 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
228
Lo Ward
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.38 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
229
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
230
Evie Claude
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
25.38 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
231
Mary Ferreiro
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
25.38 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
232
Hailey Bendersky
13
MR
West Islip Swim Club
25.39 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
233
Reese Biggie
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
25.40 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
234
Maegan Grisanti
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
25.41 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
235
Viola Wilent
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.41 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
236
Whitney Calhoun
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
25.42 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
237
Jillian Wiersema
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
25.43 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
238
Joann Cook
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
25.43 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
239
Janice Yip
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
25.43 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
240
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
25.43 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
241
Caroline Curtin
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
25.44 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
242
Viv Volenec
13
CT
What Swimming
25.44 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
243
Alex Horney
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
25.45 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
244
Caitlyn Moore
13
VA
Nova South
25.45 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
245
Taylor Woodruff
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
25.45 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
246
Rachael Liu
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.45 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
247
Emma Zheng
14
PV
The Fish
25.46 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
248
Mckinley Cushman
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.46 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
249
Avery Wilcox
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
25.46 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
250
Eleanor Rushton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.47 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
251
Victoria Mounier
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.47 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
252
Charlotte Causey
14
VA
Nova South
25.47 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
253
Emma Santoro
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
25.47 3/18/23
2023 NE HAY YMCA New Englands
254
Veronica Mitin
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.47 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
255
Meghan Leahy
14
CT
Weston Swimming
25.48 10/30/23
2023 CT OBS SWC Champs
256
Kalyn Ohara
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.48 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
257
evie Gao
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.48 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
258
Taylor Leishman
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
25.48 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
259
Abby Dilworth
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
25.49 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
260
Eva Orscher
13
MR
Storm Aquatics
25.49 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
261
Ellie Trinh
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.49 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
262
Izzie Jewett
14
VA
Nova South
25.49 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
263
Donna Kwon
13
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
25.49 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
264
Charlie Rutz
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
25.50 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
265
Anna Rizzardi
13
PV
Mako Swimming
25.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
266
Danica Steinmetz
14
VA
Tide Swimming
25.52 11/11/22
2022 Carl Warner-Veterans Day
267
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
25.52 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
268
Jisoo Yeou
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.54 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
269
Molly Cosgrove
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
25.54 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
270
Maya Weinmann
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
25.55 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
271
Mia Devlin
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
25.55 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
272
Charlotte Hummel
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
25.55 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
273
Zoe Ilagan
13
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
25.55 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
274
Madeline Schulz
13
VA
Spartan Swim Club
25.56 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
275
Flynn Layton
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
25.56 3/10/23
2023 ME MAINE YMCA STATE MEET
276
Evelyn Jones
14
NI
Camillus Swim Club
25.56 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
277
Alexa Acosta
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
25.57 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
278
Tenley Rollings
14
VA
Tide Swimming
25.57 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
279
Kelsey Barnes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.57 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
280
Layla Davy-Brown
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.57 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
281
Amelia MacIvor
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.57 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
282
Kati Matlosz
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
25.57 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
283
Luana Rabah
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.58 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
284
Caroline Moore
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
25.58 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
285
Riley Horgan
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
25.59 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
286
Julianna Marrero
13
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
25.59 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
287
Savannah Lerch
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
25.59 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
288
Catherine Markowski
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
25.59 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
289
Kacie Cheung
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.60 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
290
Parker Smithson
14
VA
Quest Swimming
25.60 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
291
Cadey Carden
14
VA
SwimRVA
25.60 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
292
Addie Reheis
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.60 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
293
Grace Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
25.60 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
294
Polina Chaploutskiy
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
25.60 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
295
Allyson Epifanio
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.61 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
296
Lena Savkovic
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
25.61 11/10/23
2023 CT OBS Class M Championships
297
Julia Lembo
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.61 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
298
Olivia Chung
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
25.61 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
299
Delaney Connors
14
MA
Five Star Swim Club
25.61 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
300
Chanelle Briscoe
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
301
Hadyn Terrell
14
VA
Virginia Gators
25.62 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
302
Dylan Munchel
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.62 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
303
Katie Place
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
25.62 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
304
Abigail Goertel
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
25.62 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
305
Sheena Terri
13
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
25.62 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
306
Ellie Chervenska
14
VA
SwimRVA
25.63 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
307
Maika Lotsch
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.63 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
308
Gwen Devenney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.63 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
309
Natalie Kibalo
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
25.63 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
310
Elena Kavney
14
MA
MLY Phoenix
25.64 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
311
Victoria Callahan
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.64 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
312
Izzy Moden
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
25.64 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
313
Izabella Strebel
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.65 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
314
Claire Graham
14
VA
Tide Swimming
25.65 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
315
Emily Davis
14
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
25.65 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
316
Kate Shumate
14
PV
MACH
25.65 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
317
Holly Grayston
13
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
25.66 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
318
Abbey Hehman
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
25.66 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
319
Abby Gavino
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.66 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
320
Lilly Younica
13
VA
757swim
25.66 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
321
Aurora Treloar
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
25.66 12/16/23
2023 MR NDAC Kevin Storrs Invi
322
Addison Betley
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.67 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
323
Gabriella Damouni
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
25.67 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
324
Amelia Suhayda
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
25.67 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
325
Raelynn Schwab
14
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
25.67 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
326
Rosemilee Smith
14
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
25.67 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
327
Emma Price
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
25.67 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
328
Meg Collison
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
25.67 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
329
Emery Davis
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
25.67 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
330
Kylie Poole
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
25.68 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
331
Alex O'Sullivan
14
NE
Maine Gators
25.68 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
332
Vivian Sherrock
14
VA
Tide Swimming
25.68 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
333
Eliza Anisiobi
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
334
Asha Roy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.69 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
335
Peyton Clark
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
25.69 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
336
Bea Hogue
13
MR
Empire Swimming
25.70 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
337
Hope Kennedy
14
NJ
Jersey Gators
25.70 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
338
Annri Katoh
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
25.70 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
339
Maddy Barnes
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
25.70 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
340
Ella Seward
14
VA
SwimRVA
25.71 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
341
Annellice Reid
14
VA
Nova South
25.71 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
342
Elle Claude
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
25.71 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
343
Lily Foley
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
25.71 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
344
Emma Jiang
13
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
25.71 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
345
Cambree Rose
13
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
25.71 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
346
GEMMA Steck
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.72 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
347
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
25.72 2/9/23
2023 MR AGUA February Time Trial
348
Kate Stancliff
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
25.72 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
349
Elliana Hull
14
VA
Nova South
25.72 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
350
Rachel Hui
14
MR
Long Island Express
25.72 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
351
Cece Bryant
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
25.72 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
352
Madison Walker
14
VA
SwimRVA
25.73 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
353
Audrey Perevertaylo
13
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
25.73 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
354
Gabrielle Brissett
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.73 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
355
Sarah Draper
13
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
25.73 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
356
Jackie Furches
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.73 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
357
Rachael Bummer
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
25.74 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
358
Erin Baxley
13
VA
Virginia Gators
25.74 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
359
Isabelle Thompson
14
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
25.74 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
360
Asha Roy
14
PV
Unattached
25.75 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
361
Ciera Miller
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
25.75 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
362
Madison Puthoff
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
25.75 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
363
Isabella Cota-Robles
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.75 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
364
Luna Golden
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
25.75 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
365
Charlotte Deigan
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.75 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
366
Caitlin Groves
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.76 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
367
Jane Chevalier
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.76 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
368
Lyla DiMaio
13
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
25.76 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
369
Audrey Berzanski
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
25.76 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
370
Taylor Aiello
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
25.76 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
371
Samantha Provost
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.77 2/10/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Girls South Sectionals
372
Grace Alger
14
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
25.77 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
373
Claire Reed
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
25.77 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
374
Rebecca Oakes
13
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
25.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
375
Remington Freeman
13
VA
757swim
25.78 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
376
Eva Johnson
14
MR
Asphalt Green
25.79 2/10/23
2023 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
377
Jules Jorsling
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.79 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
378
Kensie Toepp
14
VA
SwimRVA
25.79 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
379
Ari Cortez-Martinez
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.79 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
380
Isabella Basile
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
25.79 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
381
Sienna Blaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.79 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
382
Kylie Milshaw
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
25.79 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
383
Elizabeth Chen
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.79 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
384
Vivian Bobalik
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
25.80 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
385
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.80 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
386
Sam Gatesman
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.80 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
387
Laura Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
25.80 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
388
Claire Anderson
13
PV
Mako Swimming
25.80 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
389
Matilda Velarde Maynard
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
25.80 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
390
Jessica Bassett
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.80 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
391
Amy Jiang
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
25.80 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
392
Grace Wagner
14
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
25.80 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
393
Emma Bui
13
PV
MACH
25.80 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
394
Caroline Martin
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.81 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
395
Shaelee Doran
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
25.81 10/26/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section 11 League 2 Champs
396
Chloe Lake
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
25.81 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
397
Sophia Camp
14
VA
Cca Marlins
25.82 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
398
Ila Molettiere
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
25.82 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
399
Maya McCain
14
VA
Tide Swimming
25.82 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
400
Naomi Shafer
14
VA
Virginia Gators
25.82 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
401
Alex Tan
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
25.82 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
402
Jena Calabrese
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
25.82 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
403
Clare Strassheim
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
25.82 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
404
Josephine Luding
13
MR
Asphalt Green
25.83 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
405
Olivia Taylor
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
25.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
406
Sarah Estay
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
25.83 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
407
Maya Fitzgerald
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.83 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
408
Ambar Perez
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
25.84 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
409
Julia Kozma
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
25.85 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
410
Lynn Tamura
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
25.85 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
411
Hannah Baron
13
NE
Executive Swim Club
25.85 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
412
Kaitlyn Knowles
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
25.85 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
413
Julia Istambouli
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
25.85 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
414
Audrey Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.85 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
415
Cece Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
25.86 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
416
Nel Steckler
13
NE
Solo Aquatics
25.86 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
417
Emily Perham
14
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
25.86 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
418
Vivien Hummel
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
25.87 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
419
Faith Sun
14
PV
MACH
25.87 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
420
Calyx Barden
14
NE
Kent County YMCA
25.88 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
421
Jules Jorsling
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.88 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
422
Hayden Turnbull
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.88 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
423
Noelle Jordan
13
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
25.88 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
424
Cadie Park
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
25.88 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
425
Brin Schwartz
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
25.88 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
426
Fallon McCarthy
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
25.88 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
427
Kristine Huang
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
428
Alexis Vitiello
13
MR
West Islip Swim Club
25.88 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
429
Chelsea Ortega
14
NE
Yankee Clippers
25.89 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
430
Mckenna Lawson
14
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
25.89 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
431
Ariana Aldeguer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.89 3/18/23
2023 PV FXFX Pirate Pacer
432
Adeline Tanudjaja
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
25.89 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
433
Grace Perron
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
25.90 1/28/23
2023 NE HYV WMYSL Districts
434
Eva Morin
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
25.90 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
435
Emily Pelchat
14
NE
Maine Gators
25.90 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
436
Bella Guo
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
25.90 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
437
Rory Treloar
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
25.90 10/20/23
2023 MR OB OCIAA Girls Division 1 and 2 Championsh
438
Mary Kelly
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
25.91 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
439
Ashley Liu
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.91 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
440
Sami Roth
14
CT
What Swimming
25.91 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NESPAC Div 2
441
Sophia Tolokh
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.91 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
442
Kendall Alexander
13
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
25.91 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
443
Ava Melocchi
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
25.92 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
444
Camryn Gustafson
13
VA
SwimRVA
25.92 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
445
Anika Gupta
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.92 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
446
Sasha Kolbe
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
25.92 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
447
Leah Lahr
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
25.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
448
Addison Kiesel
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
25.93 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
449
Hanna Von Steenburg
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
25.93 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
450
Vivian Marshall
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
451
Orlaith Dill
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.93 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
452
Moira Sokolowsky
14
VA
757swim
25.93 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
453
Alexys Nale
13
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
25.93 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
454
Maddie Ritter
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
25.93 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
455
Lily Sturek
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
25.93 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
456
Camille Auth
13
MR
Asphalt Green
25.94 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
457
Abby Broyles
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
25.94 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
458
Eurie Kim
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.94 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
459
Misha Kovac
14
CT
What Swimming
25.94 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
460
Raina Wu
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.94 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
461
Megan Atanasoff
13
NI
Waverly Area Aquatics Club
25.94 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
462
Rosie Pan
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
25.95 1/14/24
2024 NE CRIM TT 12 & Under Team Specialty
463
Emma Bieliauskaite
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
25.95 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
464
Myla Cromwell
13
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
25.95 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
465
Lilli Kawecki
14
VA
HVA Current
25.96 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
466
Emily Burger
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.96 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
467
Reese Mumley
14
VA
Prince William Swim Club
25.96 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
468
Nicky Julich
14
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
25.97 4/3/24
2024 MR CSDC April Last Chance Time Trial
469
Elyse Brenenborg
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
25.97 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
470
Sarah Thornett
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
25.97 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
471
Lola Fortunato
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.98 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
472
Izzy Kleinman
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.99 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
473
Lucy Tischler
13
PV
Mako Swimming
25.99 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
474
Maeve Kivlehan
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
25.99 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
475
Elena Kavney
14
MA
MLY Phoenix
26.00 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
476
Bridget Lockwood
14
MR
Asphalt Green
26.00 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
477
Melissa Paradise
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.00 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
478
Scarlett Wigington
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
26.00 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
479
Rowan Trafton
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
26.00 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
480
Mikayla Kenney
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
26.00 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
481
Keilani Silva
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
26.00 12/3/22
MA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
482
Anna Springer
14
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
26.00 2/24/23
MA KA PENGUIN PLUNGE ABBC INVITATIONAL
483
Olivia Morton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
484
Kaelyn Mahland
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
26.01 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
485
Maya McCarney
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.01 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
486
Amanda Semsel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.01 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
487
Alice Xie
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
26.01 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
488
Audrey Keller
14
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
26.01 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
489
Lynn Eckenrode
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
26.01 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
490
Emma Walter
14
AD
CPP-AD
26.01 11/3/23
2023 AD Section 2 Division 1 Girls Championships
491
Laney Alderman
13
VA
H2okie Aquatics
26.02 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
492
Bethany Schad
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
26.02 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
493
Maddy Lange
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.02 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
494
Emery Alderson
13
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
26.02 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
495
Norah Simmons
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
26.03 12/9/22
NE CRIM-WEL Candy Cane Classic
496
Andrea Qie
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
26.03 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
497
Ellie Thomas
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.03 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
498
Leah Eubanks
13
PV
The Fish
26.03 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
499
Lyla Stephens
14
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
26.03 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
500
Bree Arthur
14
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
26.03 2/17/24
2024 AM Last Ditch Invitational
501
Natalie McCarty
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.03 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
502
Helena Smart
14
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
26.04 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
503
Haley Baker
14
VA
SwimRVA
26.04 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
504
Mallory Zimmerman
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
26.04 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
505
Whitney Shissler
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.04 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
506
Kate Miner
14
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
26.04 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
507
Izzy Yang
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.05 2/9/24
2024 NE CRIM Last Chance Meet
508
Vivien O'Hara
13
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
26.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
509
Alysa Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.05 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
510
Scarlett Zolnak
14
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
26.05 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
511
Adalyn Mercier
14
VA
Tide Swimming
26.05 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
512
Joey Knight
13
VA
Tide Swimming
26.05 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
513
Emma Dewhirst
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
514
Anne Dobrota
14
VA
757swim
26.05 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
515
Cassidy Horel
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
26.06 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
516
Chloe Archibald
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
26.06 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
517
Nadja Kottak
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
518
Candice Santos
14
VA
Nova South
26.06 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
519
Julia Tengowski
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
26.06 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
520
Laney Keller
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
26.06 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
521
Jada Mattrey
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
26.07 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
522
Liv Jack
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
26.07 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
523
Natalie Lovig
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
26.07 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
524
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
26.07 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
525
Maria Georgiou
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.07 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
526
Sara Robertson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
26.08 12/16/22
CT SAQ Holiday Trials Finals Meet - Dec
527
Marley Smith
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
26.08 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
528
Neve Aikman
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
26.08 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
529
Lam Dinh
14
PV
MACH
26.08 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
530
Norah Fegely
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
26.08 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
531
Erin MacDonald
13
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
26.09 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
532
Avery Kelly
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
26.09 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
533
Penelope Wheaton
13
MR
Asphalt Green
26.09 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
534
Maite Guzman
14
VA
Tide Swimming
26.09 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
535
Catherine Buzaid
13
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
26.09 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
536
Ava Melchior
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.09 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
537
Nola Meehan
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.09 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
538
Emily Thomas
14
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
26.09 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
539
Sriya Reddy
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
26.09 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
540
Avari Thoensen
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
26.09 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
541
Sophia Voyko
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
26.10 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
542
Reese Berg
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
26.10 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
543
Anna King
13
PV
MACH
26.10 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
544
Jocelyn Stark
14
VA
Cca Marlins
26.11 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
545
Calla Hehmeyer
14
NE
Maine Gators
26.11 2/20/24
2024 ME MPA Class A Girls State Championships
546
Gili Kamienchick
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
26.11 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
547
Isabella Molina
13
MR
Long Island Express
26.11 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
548
Bella Trevaskis
14
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
26.11 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
549
Davina Lo
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
26.11 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
550
Elizabeth Barnard
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
26.11 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
551
Lorelai Quinet
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
26.11 2/17/24
2024 AM Last Ditch Invitational
552
Lily Pullo
13
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
26.11 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
553
Harlow Hatch
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.12 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
554
Mallory Lawrence
14
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
26.12 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
555
Adrianna Flores
13
PV
MACH
26.12 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
556
Jessica Sheehan
14
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
26.12 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
557
Sanjana Ganti
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
26.13 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
558
Madeline Howes
14
VA
Cca Marlins
26.13 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
559
Emery Eberle
14
VA
Tide Swimming
26.13 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
560
Margaret Lynch
13
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
26.13 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
561
Lane Jacobs
13
VA
Nova South
26.13 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
562
Morgan Kalish
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
26.13 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
563
Amelia Young
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
26.13 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
564
Lindsay Collett
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
26.13 1/28/24
2024 MA SAL Girls Championships
565
Sammie Quigley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
26.14 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
566
Maddie Mercer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.14 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
567
Lydia Strucko
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
26.14 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - UDAC
568
Alexa Morgan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.14 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
569
Ashlyn Lackemeyer
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.14 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
570
Macey Wenzel
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
26.14 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
571
Samantha Ren
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.14 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
572
Frankie Molina
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.15 2/10/24
2024 NE CRIM TT Last Chance Meet
573
Dove Brown
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.15 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
574
Hazell Wright
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
26.15 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
575
Raina Salahuddin
14
NE
Maine Gators
26.15 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
576
Malia Mendizabal
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.15 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
577
Cally Codding
14
PV
Mako Swimming
26.15 11/18/22
2022 PV Swim & Rock
578
Gwyneth Howard
13
PV
Mako Swimming
26.15 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
579
Kaitlyn Ng
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.15 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
580
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
26.15 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
581
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
26.15 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
582
Scarlette Cervini
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
26.15 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
583
Vickie Backus
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
26.15 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
584
Kathleen King
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
26.15 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
585
Niamh Armstrong
13
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
26.15 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
586
Maddie Loeffler
13
NI
STAR SWIMMING
26.15 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
587
Eleanor Lyons
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
26.15 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
588
Anna Jacob
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
26.16 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
589
Emma Thomas
13
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
26.16 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
590
Sora Hawman
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
591
Campbell Kiser
13
VA
Virginia Gators
26.17 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
592
Mya King
14
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
26.17 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
593
Elizabeth Lau
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
26.18 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
594
Shannon Stegmaier
13
PV
Mako Swimming
26.18 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
595
Hannah Matteini
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
26.18 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
596
Shae Sheehan
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.18 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
597
Abby Hubert
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.18 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
598
Skylar Rabe
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.18 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
599
Nadine Laws
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
26.18 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
600
Graciela Lang
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
26.19 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
601
Bella Devito
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.19 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
602
Brooke Flannery
14
MA
George School Aquatics
26.19 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
603
Vivian Toth
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
26.19 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
604
Claire Tenkman
14
MR
Huntington YMCA
26.19 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
605
Ella Mogck
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
26.20 3/2/24
2024 MA DST Last Chance ABBC Meet
606
Hayden Malko
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.20 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
607
Elyse Rosade
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.20 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
608
Bella Briceno
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
26.20 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
609
Izzy Baek
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
26.20 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
610
Addison Potter
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.20 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
611
Olivia Edge
14
MA
Rocket Swimming
26.20 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
612
Stella Griest
13
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
26.21 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
613
Ellianna Smith
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
26.21 2/10/24
2024 MA MA PAC Girls Swimming Championships
614
Sandra Epp
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.22 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
615
Siel Johnson
13
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
26.22 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
616
Leah Yum
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
26.22 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
617
Colleen O'Brien
14
NE
South County RI YMCA
26.22 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
618
Aubrey Short
13
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
26.22 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
619
Sara Jee
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
26.23 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
620
Jenna Barry
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
26.23 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
621
Brigid Pickett
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
26.23 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
622
Thea Ciobanu
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
26.23 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
623
Kylie McGuire
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
26.24 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
624
Charlotte McCready
13
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
26.24 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
625
Lucie Frank
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
26.24 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
626
Addy Tolan
14
AD
CPP-AD
26.24 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
627
Dalia Katra
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
26.25 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
628
Ella Fraley
14
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
26.25 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
629
Erin Purdy
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
26.25 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
630
Samantha Packard
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
26.26 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
631
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
26.26 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
632
Morgan Mindrebo
14
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
26.26 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
633
Adella Koehn
13
AD
Sidney Swim Club
26.26 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
634
Angelina Lingeza
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
26.26 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
635
Megan Iannella
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
26.27 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
636
Lily Price
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
26.27 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
637
Keely Hodgkinson
14
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
26.27 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
638
Evangeline Clancy
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
26.27 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
639
An Bui
14
PV
Suburban Aquatics
26.28 2/19/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A South Regional
640
Madeline Carroll
13
PV
Mako Swimming
26.28 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
641
Maryn Brooks
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
26.28 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
642
Emmy Osean
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.28 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
643
Landyn Bennett
13
NI
Skaneateles Lightning
26.28 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
644
Ava Manning
13
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
26.28 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
645
Kate Lukban
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
26.28 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
646
Sophia Song
14
MA
Unattached
26.29 2/19/23
2023 MA GAAC February Closed Invitational
647
Cora Shea
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.29 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
648
Zoey Ceriello-Sachetta
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
26.29 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
649
Lynzey Zeldis
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
26.29 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
650
Naya Snono
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.29 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
651
Kate Dudro
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
26.29 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
652
Maria Petlik
13
CT
Bristol Splash
26.30 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
653
Michelle Fadeev
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
26.30 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
654
Natalie Roscetti
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.30 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
655
Ro Phillips
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
26.30 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
656
Ryan Cohen
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
26.30 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
657
Anagha Manjrekar
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.30 2/25/22
NJ YMCA 12 UNDER STATE CHAMPIO
658
Emily Gallagher
13
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
26.30 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
659
Angelika Virabyan
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
26.30 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
660
Laina Fonseca
13
NE
RIMA United
26.31 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
661
Addie Esgro
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.31 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
662
Maddie Dixon
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.31 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
663
Laurel Van De Water
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
26.31 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
664
Fayth Jeffrey
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.31 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
665
Luci Bennett
14
NE
Burlington YMCA Dynamos
26.32 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
666
Tuuli Airik
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
26.32 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
667
Grace Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
26.32 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
668
Kendall Bashore
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
26.32 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
669
Quinn Muller
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.32 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
670
Linzey Boyer
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.32 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
671
Aarya Arte
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
26.32 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
672
Alexa Tinapay
13
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
26.32 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
673
Leah Abrams
14
NI
Syracuse Chargers
26.32 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
674
Reese Paulsen
13
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
26.32 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
675
Ava Gardiner
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
26.33 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
676
Gia Larosa
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
26.33 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
677
Surai Warren
14
VA
Richmond City Riptides
26.33 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
678
Chloe Comisarow
14
MR
Asphalt Green
26.33 12/2/22
2022 MR BGNW December 14-Under
679
Syd Perry
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
26.33 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
680
Eleanor Hoeflich Rodgers
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.33 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
681
Cece Jess
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.33 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
682
Dakota Callahan
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.33 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC TT 10 & Under Championship
683
Parker Gentile
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
26.33 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
684
Zoe Laflamme
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
26.33 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
685
Elaina Borowski
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
26.34 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
686
Ava Melocchi
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
26.34 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
687
Mallory Williams
14
VA
757swim
26.34 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
688
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.34 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
689
Ella McCarthy
13
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
26.34 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
690
Marin Marks
14
PV
MACH
26.34 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
691
Autumn Gaskins
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
26.35 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
692
Tierney Keefe
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
26.35 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
693
Rainn Woodring
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
26.35 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
694
Emma Snyder
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
695
Alexandra Reid
14
VA
Nova South
26.35 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
696
Alissa Pavlov
13
NE
Edge Swim Club
26.35 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
697
Madison Ford
13
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
26.35 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
698
Audrey Decatur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.35 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
699
Rayah Milam
14
MR
Asphalt Green
26.36 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
700
Jayleigh Akers
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
26.36 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
701
Isabella Molina
13
MR
Long Island Express
26.36 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
702
Ava Shopbell
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
26.36 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
703
Reese McEvoy
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
26.36 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
704
Ayelet Nishikawa-Geitheim
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.37 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
705
Emilia Mintz
13
AM
North Hills Aquatics
26.37 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
706
Millie Stoewer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.37 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
707
Leah Macho
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.37 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
708
Wynter Olsen
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
26.37 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
709
Emily Waldron
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
26.37 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
710
Lily Stubblebine
13
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
26.37 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
711
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
26.38 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
712
Sarah Huang
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
26.38 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
713
Kailey Sumersford
14
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
26.38 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
714
Elizabeth Akolzina
13
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
26.38 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
715
Angelika Kobylarz
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
26.38 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
716
Rachael Minnerly
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
26.38 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
717
Emilia Plawiak
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
26.38 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
718
Grace Harper
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.39 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
719
Scarlett Schuler
13
VA
Tide Swimming
26.39 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
720
Genesis Nunez
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
26.39 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
721
Emily Black-Wright
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
26.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
722
Maggie O'Hara
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
26.39 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
723
Broughton Webb
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
26.39 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
724
Juliet McGourty
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
26.39 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
725
Henna Ng
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.39 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
726
Finley Chong
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.39 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
727
Chloe Krawiec
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
26.40 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
728
Sydney Levine
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
26.40 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
729
Zoe Talluri
14
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
26.40 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
730
Amelia Bayer
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.40 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
731
Coco Lee
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.40 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
732
Juliette Bene
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
26.40 3/25/23
2023 NE ORO TSSA Championships
733
Julia Braun
13
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
26.40 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
734
Emma Lawson
13
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
26.40 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
735
Ginny Smith
14
PV
MACH
26.40 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
736
Aleah Lacson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.40 12/9/21
2021 PV RMSC Holiday Invitatio
737
Bridget Corcoran
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
26.40 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
738
Ying Fang
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
26.41 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
739
Ayla Werner
14
AM
North Hills Aquatics
26.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
740
Ava Maltz
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
26.41 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
741
London Nicolet
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
26.41 2/11/24
2024 ME-LRSC Tuffin Up Meet
742
Sarah Reed
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
26.41 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
743
Juliana Smith
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
26.41 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
744
Kaylee Polnik
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
26.41 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
745
Harper Paxton
14
PV
MACH
26.41 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
746
Madelyn Regan
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.41 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
747
Kate Wanner
13
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
26.41 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
748
Reilly Herbert
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
26.41 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
749
Lizzie Rojewski
14
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
26.42 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
750
Olivia Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.43 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
751
Hayden Fletcher
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.43 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
752
Reagan O'Brien
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
26.43 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
753
Mia Moore
13
PV
Fairland Aquatics S.T.
26.43 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
754
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
26.44 11/10/23
2023 NE BGSC Turkey Trot
755
Aimee Qi
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
26.44 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
756
Avery Holzer
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.44 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
757
Michelle Figueroa
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
26.44 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
758
Maddy Nance
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
26.44 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
759
Allie Velasquez
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.44 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
760
Amelia Tsyuman
13
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
26.44 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
761
Chloe Dojillo
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
26.45 10/7/23
2023 MR FLY Junior Swim Champi
762
Lily Kirk
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
26.45 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
763
Lauren Romanowski
13
MD
Henson Family YMCA
26.46 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
764
Noelle Cates
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.46 2/3/24
2024 VA Dulles District Champs
765
Kasey Anderson
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.46 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
766
Isabella Munski
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
26.47 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - EMAC
767
Eliot Foff
13
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
26.47 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
768
Ellie Romano
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
26.48 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
769
Whitney Gideon
13
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
26.48 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
770
Laney Derrenbacher
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.48 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
771
Audrey Schrage
14
CT
Unattached
26.49 11/9/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
772
Anna Piskura
13
CT
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
26.49 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
773
Alicia Yangas
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
26.49 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
774
Grace Barrows
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
26.49 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
775
Eva Zilinski
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
26.49 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
776
Haile Nanola
14
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
26.49 2/25/23
MA BWA February Invitational (PF)
777
Leah Bartley
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.49 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
778
Vivien Korwek
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
26.49 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
779
Brielle Bryant
13
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
26.49 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
780
Abigail Harders
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.51 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
781
Eden Russell
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
26.51 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
782
Zoe Hill
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
26.51 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
783
Kathryn Koval
14
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
26.52 1/26/24
2024 NE HYV District Championship
784
Finley Babik
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
26.52 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
785
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
26.52 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
786
Olivia Kern
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
26.52 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
787
Olivia Kimmel
13
MA
WSY SWIMMING
26.52 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
788
Zhoie Clark
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
26.52 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
789
Vika Watson
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
26.52 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
790
KATE Howlett
14
NE
Maine Gators
26.53 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
791
Delilah Mackof
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
26.53 10/21/23
2023 MR OB Section I Conference 1 Girls Championsh
792
Annika Wolfington
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.53 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
793
Madelyn Gebhard
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.53 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
794
Rhiannon Stanker
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.53 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
795
Jules McGrath
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
26.53 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
796
Avery Yanovak
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.53 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
797
Anna Carle
14
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
26.53 2/10/23
2023 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
798
Gaby Lazure
13
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
26.53 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
799
Addison Betts
13
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
26.53 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
800
Casey Braun
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
26.53 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
801
Dilyn Carter
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
26.53 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
802
Avery Evinson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
26.53 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
803
Annabelle Zhang
14
AD
CPP-AD
26.53 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
804
Luci Gaeto
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.54 2/10/24
2024 NE CRIM TT Last Chance Meet
805
Olivia Devries
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
26.54 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
806
Leila Ridolfi
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
26.54 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
807
Ariana Bracho Prieto
14
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
26.54 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
808
Saraellen Mathewson
14
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
26.54 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
809
Rayna Mossey
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
26.54 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
810
Adele Meyer
14
AM
Jcc Sailfish
26.54 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
811
Charlotte Roeland
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
26.54 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
812
Avery Levitt
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
26.54 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
813
Laina Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
26.54 10/31/23
2023 NI Section V Class A Championships
814
Gabrielle Gallagher
13
PV
MACH
26.54 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
815
Blanka Koperska
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
26.54 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
816
Baylee Kish
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
26.55 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
817
Emma Arevalo
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
26.55 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
818
Julia Jadro
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
26.55 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
819
Raffa Andretta
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.55 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
820
Hailey Wilmer
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
26.55 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
821
Anne Juster
14
PV
MACH
26.55 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
822
Marielle Colipano
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
26.56 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
823
Anna Suharev
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
26.56 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
824
Clytie Lin
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.56 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
825
Grace Frank
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.56 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
826
Kackie Hight
14
VA
Nova South
26.56 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
827
Mena Clark
14
MA
NORTHERN DAUPHIN COUNTY YMCA G
26.56 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
828
Brooke Lakso
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.56 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
829
Sadie Santarpia
14
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
26.57 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
830
Dan Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.57 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
831
Lucy Lee
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
26.57 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
832
Nina Lemaitre
14
MR
Team Suffolk
26.57 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
833
Ellen Woodruff
13
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
26.57 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
834
Madalyn Henderson
13
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
26.57 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
835
Alex Weatherbee
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
26.57 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
836
Hadley Pallman
13
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
26.58 12/15/23
2023 MA PACE Holi-Daze ABBC Meet
837
Holly Aiken
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
26.58 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
838
Renee Peters
13
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
26.58 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
839
Maisey Shaffer
14
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
26.58 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
840
Elizabeth Downey
13
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
26.58 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
841
Gia Hayken
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
26.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
842
Arya Dheeradhada
14
AD
ALBS-AD
26.58 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
843
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
26.59 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
844
Elena Curinnaia
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
26.59 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
845
Ellie Dantey
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
26.59 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
846
Sabrina Hull
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.59 10/7/23
2023 PV Freestyle Fartlek
847
Layla Johnston
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
26.59 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
848
Tasha Zellner-Portela
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
26.59 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
849
Gillian Alcid
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
26.59 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
850
Gretchen Murphy
13
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
26.59 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
851
Helen Kifer
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
26.59 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
852
Calla Hoffman
13
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
26.59 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
853
Savannah Valdecanas
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
26.60 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
854
EV Knuth
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
26.60 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
855
Maddy Moore
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
26.60 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
856
Kaylie Gao
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
26.60 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
857
Kayleigh Hart
14
NI
Hamburg Swim Club
26.60 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
858
Valeriia Bronskikh
14
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
26.60 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
859
Ellise Plevin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
26.61 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
860
Olivia Godard
13
VA
Hanover Aquatics
26.61 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
861
Ellie Breeding
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
26.61 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
862
Emilie Feldstein
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
26.61 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
863
Frances Miller
13
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
26.61 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
864
Elliot Goch
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.61 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
865
Chloe Yang
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.61 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
866
Rachel Radov
14
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
26.62 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
867
Elizabeth Kent
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.62 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
868
Kaitlin Benson
13
VA
Nova South
26.62 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
869
Zoe Park
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
26.62 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
870
Sunny Kang
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
26.63 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
871
Natalie O'Connor
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.63 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
872
Anna Davis
13
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
26.63 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
873
Kinnley Wightman
14
AD
Sidney Swim Club
26.63 2/3/24
2024 NI CNY YMCA District Swim Meet
874
Mara Gotea
14
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
26.63 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
875
Madelyn Loehfelm
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
26.63 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
876
Aibhlinn McNeiece
14
CT
Rapids Swim Team
26.64 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
877
Emily Jacob
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.64 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
878
Georgia Abrams
13
NE
Phoenix Swimming
26.64 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
879
Ava Chung
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
26.64 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
880
Magnolia Shimizu-Tragni
13
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
26.64 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
881
Natasha Duran-Gonzalez
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
26.64 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
882
Elisa Porebski
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
26.65 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
883
Iris Hennessee
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
26.65 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
884
Noelle Rivera-Castro
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.65 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
885
Sammi Geary
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.65 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
886
Sofie Nguyen
14
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
26.65 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
887
Rachel Roddin
13
PV
MACH
26.65 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
888
Marilyn Nichols
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
26.66 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
889
Kylie Rollins
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.66 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
890
Hannah Kimmel
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
26.66 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
891
Caitlin Martin
13
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
26.66 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
892
Annabelle Babik
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
26.67 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
893
Erin Healy
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.67 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
894
Alex Siegel
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.67 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
895
Noelle Saxton
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.67 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
896
Hailey Castillo
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.67 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
897
Olivia Miller
14
AM
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu
26.67 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
898
Lucile Oliphant
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
26.67 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
899
Abby Caruso
13
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
26.67 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
900
Sophia Tramontozzi
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
26.68 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
901
Victoria Bono
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
26.68 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
902
Laura Prudius
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
26.68 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
903
Lola Dumblewski
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
26.68 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
904
Saraellen Mathewson
14
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
26.68 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
905
Karina Bird
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
26.69 3/17/23
2023 PV MAKO Spring Fling
906
Fiona Cypher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.69 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
907
Lucy Jacobson
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.69 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
908
Molly D'Oria
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
26.69 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
909
Alice Churilova
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
26.69 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
910
Cailin Wong
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
26.69 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
911
Charlotte Lachance
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
26.69 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
912
Emma Esser
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
26.69 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
913
Molly Sanford
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.69 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
914
Ava Hartle
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
26.70 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
915
Willow Baysinger
14
NE
United Swim Club
26.70 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
916
Ava Bagley
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
26.70 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
917
Isabella Leduc
14
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
26.70 11/29/19
2019 NE SOLO Exeter Sprints
918
Meredith McDermott
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
26.70 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
919
Riley Sharp
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.70 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
920
Emmy Fargo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.70 12/2/22
2022 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
921
Alexa Sherman
13
MR
Long Island Express
26.70 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
922
Tyra Borromeo
13
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
26.70 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
923
Amelia Byrne
14
NE
Webbs Tornadoes Swim Team
26.70 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC TT Holiday Special-ty
924
Katelyn Luo
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
26.71 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
925
Jaslyn Proctor
14
VA
Tide Swimming
26.71 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
926
Ava Robitaille
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
26.71 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
927
Aahana Tibb
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.71 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
928
Kyla Virata
14
NJ
Jersey Gators
26.71 3/1/24
2024 NJS MB Bronze Championshi
929
Molly Nelson
13
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
26.71 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
930
Maddie McCloskey
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
26.71 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
931
Piper Klinedinst
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
26.71 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
932
Leah Burton
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
26.71 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
933
Amelia Byrne
14
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
26.71 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
934
Yih Lim
14
NI
Union Aquatic Club
26.72 2/10/24
2023-24 STSL Meet #6
935
Addy Weldon
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
26.72 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
936
Emily Towne
14
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
26.72 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
937
Saoirse Carrigan
14
NE
Sanford Y Titans
26.72 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
938
Lily Meliere
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
26.72 11/11/22
2022 MR NYSA VAC Viking Classi
939
Jane Topa
14
NI
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
26.72 11/1/23
2023 NI Section V Class B Championships
940
Kari Oskvig
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.73 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
941
Sofia Pham
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
26.73 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
942
Julia Misicko
14
VA
Virginia Gators
26.73 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
943
Ella Loftis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.73 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
944
Kaila Dacruz
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
26.74 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
945
Lily Levering
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
26.74 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
946
Abby Workmeister
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
26.74 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
947
Anya Rodrigo Candappa
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
26.74 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
948
Aliza Ramos
13
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
26.74 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
949
Eden Manser
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
26.74 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
950
Fiona Steffy
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
26.74 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
951
Spencer Ashby
13
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
26.74 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
952
Kristina Maystrych
13
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
26.74 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
953
Grace Ladouceur
13
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
26.75 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC TT 10 & Under Championship
954
Lucy Tyrrell
14
NE
United Swim Club
26.75 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
955
Tilly Doak
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
26.75 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
956
Sloane Rocha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.75 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
957
Isabelle Ocque
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
26.75 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
958
Sonja Wultsch-Fuller
14
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
26.75 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
959
Vanessa Rizzo
14
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
26.75 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
960
Olivia George
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
26.76 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
961
Kasidy McKeon
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
26.76 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
962
Taraneh Bonyadlou
14
VA
757swim
26.76 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
963
Alivia Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.76 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
964
Liv Piazza
14
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
26.76 3/31/23
2023 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
965
Allison Keppler
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
26.76 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
966
Lilah Fatta
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
26.76 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
967
Eva Jimenez
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
26.77 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
968
Aynsley Shipe
14
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
26.77 2/16/24
2024 AM CSC Valentines' Mixer
969
Hailey Ko
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.77 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
970
Abigail Fang
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.77 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
971
Aubrey Constable
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
26.77 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
972
Thea Baldevarona
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
26.77 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
973
Zadie Zimmerman
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
26.77 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
974
Lucy Nudell
13
NI
Tonawanda Titans
26.77 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
975
Alexa Chen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.77 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
976
Evie Taylor
14
MR
Asphalt Green
26.78 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
977
Claire Healy
14
MR
Asphalt Green
26.78 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
978
Cavan Karczewski
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
26.78 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
979
Suri Zhang
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
26.78 2/4/24
2024 MR Queens Last Dayz Time Trials
980
Isabelle Boyle
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.78 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
981
Maddy Skiba
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.78 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
982
Brynn Rusho
13
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
26.78 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
983
Brooke Boland
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
26.78 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
984
Anie Mansmann
13
MA
George School Aquatics
26.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
985
Peyton Gregory
14
AD
Sidney Swim Club
26.78 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
986
Piper Zimmer
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
26.78 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
987
Agata Sobolewska
13
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
26.79 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
988
Viki Bozentka
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
26.79 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
989
Nicole Jia
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
26.79 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
990
Talia Sandhu
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
26.79 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
991
Mia Zhang
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.79 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
992
Abby Murphy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.80 11/11/22
2022 PV November Open - DS
993
Lillian Woodsmall
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.80 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
994
Lucy Wagner
14
VA
Nova South
26.80 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
995
Maren Parsons
13
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
26.80 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
996
Zoe Boda
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
26.80 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
997
Grace James
14
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
26.81 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - EMAC
998
Allison Zhu
13
MR
Asphalt Green
26.81 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
999
Taylor Monahan
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
26.81 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
1000
Adelaide Clossey
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
26.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application