Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Rylee Erisman
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
55.09 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
2
Charlotte Crush
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.19 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
3
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
56.36 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
4
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.40 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
5
Sarah Owen
15
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
56.59 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Jaylee Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
56.88 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
7
Mere Whelehan
16
NC
Tac Titans
56.92 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
8
Gioia Balzano
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
57.10 3/1/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Ft Lauderdale
9
Isabel Wolk
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.19 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
10
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
57.35 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
11
Roos Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
57.59 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
12
Clarke Neace
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.59 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
13
Lily Andruss
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.82 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
14
Hannah Krueger
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
57.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
15
Caroline Mallard
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.95 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
16
Lucero MEJIA ARCE
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.96 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
17
Lilly Abdella
16
SC
Team Greenville
57.97 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
18
Katelynn Zhou
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
58.04 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
19
Zetta Bartee
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.05 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
20
Penny Zarczynski
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.07 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
21
Bree Smith
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.07 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
22
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Tac Titans
58.08 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
23
Olivia Moore
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
58.13 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
24
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Swim Jax
58.13 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
25
Sofia Jorge
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
58.20 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
26
Ava Grazziani
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
58.23 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
27
Connie Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
58.28 7/8/23
2023 LC Mini-Champs/Last Chanc
28
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
58.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
29
Renee Nealon
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
58.38 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
30
Jenna Frost
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
58.46 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
31
Riley Wagers
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
58.48 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
32
Hana Sungail
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
58.48 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
33
Natalie Schneider
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.57 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
34
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.57 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
35
Averie Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
58.60 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
36
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Unattached
58.63 7/15/21
2021 NC NCS LC AG Champs
37
Sloane Whelehan
15
NC
Tac Titans
58.69 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
38
Ella Gotham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
58.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
39
Sophia Pero
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.72 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
40
Olivia Colombo
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.76 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
41
Brynn Lavigueur
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
58.77 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
42
Aidyn Reese
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
58.84 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
43
Taylor Schwenk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
58.92 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
44
Angelina Lista
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
58.93 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
45
Addie Kent
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
58.94 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
46
Bianca Nannucci
16
NC
Swim Gsa
58.95 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
47
Brooke Miller
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
58.96 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
48
Eli Summa
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
58.97 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
49
Hannah Parkin
15
FL
Fast Falcons
59.01 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
50
Celeste Donegan
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
59.04 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
51
Da'jah German
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
59.05 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
52
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.05 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
53
Avery Klamfoth
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.06 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
54
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.08 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
55
Emma Durham
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
59.13 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
56
Kate Canales
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59.18 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
57
Alera Hurwitz
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
59.20 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
58
Mary Drummond
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
59.20 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
59
Shaelyn Shields
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.20 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
60
Eliza Wallace
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
59.21 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
61
Madeline Webb
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
59.23 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
62
Lily Wiles
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
59.26 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
63
Abby Chan
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
59.27 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
64
Cora Skoog
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59.29 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
65
Tessa Christiansen
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59.32 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
66
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
59.32 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
67
Trevi Ferranti
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
59.33 6/17/22
2022 Firecracker Hosted by Exc
68
Elise Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
59.34 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
69
Georgia Howard
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
59.35 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
70
Shayna Elgart
15
NC
Tac Titans
59.37 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
71
Mae Winardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
59.38 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
72
Eva Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
59.38 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
73
Abby Jacob
15
GA
US Aquatics Club
59.39 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
74
Katya Malyshev
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
59.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
75
Maddy Boland
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.40 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
76
Winnie Liu
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
59.41 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
77
Elena Amos
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
59.42 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
78
Isabella Muir
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
59.42 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
79
Ashley Kara
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
59.43 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
80
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
59.44 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
81
Laney Weiland
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.45 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
82
Lauren Cochran
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
59.46 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
83
Carly Mauldin
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59.51 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
84
Avery Dillon
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
59.53 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
85
Alex Glenn
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
59.56 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
86
Avery Lonergan
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
59.56 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
87
Greta Myers
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.57 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
88
Agatha Amaral
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
59.59 11/3/22
2022 BRA TORNEIO CENTRO-OESTE INJVJR E SR
89
Maria Perez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
59.61 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
90
Amy Shonk
15
GA
Savannah Swim Team
59.65 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
91
Anna Gill
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
59.67 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
92
Carley Kaplan
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
59.68 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
93
Keira De Jong
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.68 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
94
Charlotte LePage
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.68 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
95
Yingxin Xiao
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
59.71 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
96
Ellie Chalupsky
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
59.71 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
97
Abby Emrich
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
59.72 7/28/22
NCAC LCM Tar Heel States 2022
98
Hanna Schmidt
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.73 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
99
Leah Chin
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.76 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
100
Kate Guenther
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
59.78 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
101
Macey DeGroot
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
59.80 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
102
Neala Klein
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.82 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
103
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.82 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
104
Kyley Lloyd
16
NC
Tac Titans
59.85 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
105
Sophie Fox
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
59.87 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
106
Madison Schmitz
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
59.92 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
107
Lily Doyle
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
59.92 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
108
Lexi Smith
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.93 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
109
Julianna Bell
16
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
59.97 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
110
Sadie Huenefeld
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
59.98 7/7/22
2022 LA Age Group LC State Champs
111
Ellie Bosque
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:00.00 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
112
Chloe Light
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.02 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
113
Kinley Jones
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:00.02 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
114
Addison Johnson
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:00.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
115
Chloi Harper
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.02 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
116
Millie Reddick
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.03 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
117
Gabia Gelumbickas
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:00.04 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
118
Nikki Nixon
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.04 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
119
Darielle Riddle
16
GU
South Shore Sails
1:00.04 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
120
Madi Hertzig
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:00.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
121
Emilia Trailov
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:00.07 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
122
Jb Kodera
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:00.09 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
123
Ansley Allen
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:00.09 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
124
Grace Descent
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:00.10 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
125
Emily Heintz
16
SC
Team Greenville
1:00.10 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
126
Janae Sanders
15
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:00.11 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
127
Mia Jeltema
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.11 5/12/23
2023 TAC TITANS Spring Fling M
128
Kelsey Stuck
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:00.11 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
129
Zoie Fjare
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:00.13 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
130
Alexis Schmidt
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:00.16 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
131
Macie McCurry
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:00.16 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
132
Chloe Light
15
NC
Unattached
1:00.17 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
133
Reese Hawkins
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:00.20 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
134
Charlotte Leijnse
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:00.20 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
135
Marlee Cooksey
15
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:00.23 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
136
Chloi Harper
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.25 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
137
Sophianne Cortes
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.27 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
138
Monica DiGaetani
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:00.29 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
139
Sonja Petrov
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:00.30 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
140
Buttercup Rowe
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.31 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
141
Juliet Burroughs
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:00.32 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
142
Madison Abinuman
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:00.36 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
143
Sophie Mokhiber
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:00.36 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
144
Kalle Rendon
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.36 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
145
Pilar King
15
GA
Hlhk Seals
1:00.36 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
146
Lily Sammons
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:00.41 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
147
Taylor Klein
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.43 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
148
Kaia Robinson
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
1:00.45 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
149
Lily Osborn
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:00.45 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
150
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.46 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
151
Calleigh Hooper
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:00.47 7/7/22
NT Texas Long Course Age Group
152
Kaylee Daniell
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.49 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
153
Alex Orris
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:00.50 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
154
Ava Simpson
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:00.51 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
155
Emma Barr
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.51 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
156
Emily De Amicis
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.55 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
157
Sofia Bonati
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.57 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
158
Kat Tilley
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:00.57 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Champs
159
Amelia Lee
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:00.60 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
160
Lyla Lusk
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.60 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
161
Emma Smith
16
LA
Swimpac
1:00.61 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
162
Libby Helmer
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:00.62 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
163
Samantha Fenstermaker
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:00.62 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
164
Lucy Backus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.65 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
165
Rachel Nussbaum
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:00.65 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
166
Carolyn Powell
16
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:00.65 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
167
Haasini Prabhakar
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:00.65 4/15/22
La Mirada Armada LC Senior Me
168
Precious Babalola
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:00.67 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
169
Marleigh Howes
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.68 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
170
Jennifer Griner
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.69 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
171
Daisy Collins
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:00.69 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
172
Anna Whitley
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:00.70 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
173
CJ Bernardo
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.70 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
174
Lauren Kennedy
15
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
1:00.72 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
175
Mena Alexandrova
16
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:00.72 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
176
Aubrey Tuthill
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:00.77 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
177
Cameron Word
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:00.77 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
178
Alice Lu
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.81 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
179
Cyrah Robinson
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.81 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
180
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:00.81 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
181
Natalia Amescua
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.85 5/13/22
2022 Speedo Atlanta Classic
182
Kate Pelot
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:00.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
183
Karley Wolfgram
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:00.86 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
184
Julie Johnson
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:00.88 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
185
Darby Mooney
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:00.89 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
186
Ellie Stewart
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.91 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
187
Elle Loehr
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.91 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
188
Joslyn Bolton
15
NC
Team Charlotte
1:00.92 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
189
Cam Robertson
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:00.92 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
190
Cyrah Robinson
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.93 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
191
Avery Domitrovich
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:00.94 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
192
Olivia Bobrowski
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.96 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
193
Kendall Jollands
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:00.96 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
194
Lauren Lucas
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.97 7/15/21
2021 ST AAAA South Texas Age G
195
Chloe Corbin
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.99 6/1/23
2023 Texas Senior Circuit Long
196
Catelyn Henderson
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:00.99 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
197
Gina Smith
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:01.00 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
198
Elisabeth Breck
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:01.00 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
199
Sam Schoenborn
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:01.01 1/28/23
2023 Azura Winter Open LCM Inv
200
Morgan Farmer
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.01 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
201
Claudia Nowakowski
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.02 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
202
Taylor Goodwin
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:01.02 5/19/23
2023 SC RAYS Lynn Williams Long Course Invitationa
203
Lori Awad
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:01.02 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
204
Jaycee Maestas
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:01.04 7/14/23
2023 NT RACE Friday Night LC Intersquad Meet
205
Elena Rollen
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:01.05 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
206
Lauren Teague
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.05 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
207
Riley Miller
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.08 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
208
Rylee Simoneaux
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:01.08 7/7/22
2022 LA Age Group LC State Champs
209
Natalie Gordon
16
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:01.09 7/15/21
2021 MS Long Course State Champ
210
Ava Valchar
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:01.10 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
211
Christine Kim
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:01.11 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
212
Lilliana Krstolic
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:01.12 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
213
Gabriella Marim
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.12 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
214
Reagan Burton
15
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:01.12 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
215
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.12 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
216
Eva Schischa
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:01.14 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
217
Sophie Oldham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.14 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
218
Jemia Thomas
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:01.14 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
219
Livi Roberts
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:01.14 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
220
Liza Pozhenko
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:01.16 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
221
Avery Domitrovich
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:01.17 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
222
Eden Jennings
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
223
Claire Cramer
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:01.20 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
224
Hailey Dopson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.22 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
225
Alexis Szostek
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.24 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
226
Ella McWhorter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.26 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
227
Andie Bautista
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.26 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
228
Taylor Crane
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.26 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
229
Julia Sherrill
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:01.26 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
230
Julia Pou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.26 3/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
231
Lexie O'Keefe
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:01.27 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
232
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.27 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
233
Paola Negrin
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:01.31 6/24/22
GCST Summer Open
234
Alexa Simmons
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.31 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
235
Ruby Broadfoot
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.32 6/2/23
2023 GAIN Invitational
236
Grace Higdon
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.32 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
237
Riley Leach
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.33 7/15/21
2021 FL Summer Age Group Champ
238
Lauren Gage
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:01.33 7/21/23
NAC LC Time Trial
239
Nicole Amike
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.34 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
240
Mckenzie Jenny
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.34 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
241
Mary Drummond
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:01.34 6/24/22
GCST Summer Open
242
Emily Wrenn
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:01.34 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
243
Kate Shim
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:01.34 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
244
Eden Fralic
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.36 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
245
Frankie DiGiovanni
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.36 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
246
Hannah Wooten
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:01.36 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
247
Alani Lopez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:01.37 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
248
Mia DeVito
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:01.37 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
249
Maggie Yang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:01.37 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
250
Meyers Jackson
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:01.37 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
251
Maya Hibbard
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:01.39 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
252
Avery Aubrey
15
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:01.41 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
253
Katherine Voet
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:01.41 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
254
Mckay Yearty
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:01.41 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
255
Nella Duty
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.42 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
256
Emily De Amicis
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.42 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
257
Brianna Elliott
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:01.42 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
258
Taylor Clements
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:01.43 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
259
Angelina Lu
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:01.45 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
260
Emery Fox
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:01.45 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
261
Katie Kessell
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.46 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
262
Alli Boswell
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.48 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
263
Sophia El Chantiry
15
FG
TS Aquatics
1:01.48 5/20/23
2023 UAE 2nd Speedo Invitational Long Course Meet
264
Annika Davis
15
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:01.49 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
265
Ashley Leblanc
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:01.50 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
266
Amy Nguyen
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:01.50 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
267
Eliana Tabibiazar
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:01.52 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
268
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.54 6/17/21
Bill Nixon Memorial 2021
269
Megan Becker
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:01.54 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
270
Savannah Nelson
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
271
Peyton Womble
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:01.54 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
272
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Unattached
1:01.55 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
273
Anna Thorp
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:01.57 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
274
Ava Sugden
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:01.59 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
275
Madyson Hartway
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.59 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
276
Cora Foxwell-Jones
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.62 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
277
Evelyn Jezerinac
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:01.62 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
278
Ana geDEON
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
1:01.63 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
279
Sophi Richard
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:01.64 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
280
Ava Kiser
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:01.65 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
281
Catherine Rippel
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:01.66 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
282
Stella Estipona
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.66 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
283
Sadie Huenefeld
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:01.66 5/26/23
2023 ST ASC May Open
284
Margaret Wilson
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:01.67 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
285
Abigail Anderson
15
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:01.67 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
286
Abbey Cronin
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.67 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
287
Liliana Novak
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:01.68 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
288
Finley Harroff
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.68 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
289
Emma Dent
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:01.69 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
290
Lauren Boswell
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.70 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
291
Dahee Seo
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:01.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
292
Avery Whorton
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.70 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
293
Eva Whitehead
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:01.71 6/3/23
FAST Senior Open
294
Ava Baldwin
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:01.72 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
295
Logan Jones
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:01.73 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
296
Clair Uliasz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.74 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
297
Madison McKendree
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:01.75 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
298
Elise Panna
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:01.75 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
299
Georgia Wimberly
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.75 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
300
Julia Jung
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.77 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
301
Jenesys Amores
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:01.77 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
302
Emily Schneider
15
SC
Team Greenville
1:01.77 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
303
Ava Cardwell
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:01.78 6/9/23
Bank of Tennessee Model City I
304
Cadyn Henson
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:01.80 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
305
Christina Donahue
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:01.80 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
306
Laila Chance
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.81 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
307
Victoria Edgar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.81 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
308
Juliet Sefried
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.81 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
309
Lila Hadley
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:01.81 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
310
Lizzie Yon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:01.82 6/17/22
2022 IN FAST Summer Jam Invitational
311
Kathryn Kern
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.82 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
312
Keira Carmichael
15
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:01.82 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
313
Sophia Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.83 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
314
Haley Valdine
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:01.86 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
315
Kate Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.87 4/22/22
2022 LAC Spring Intrasquad Mee
316
Kayla McKinney
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:01.87 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
317
Jaden Gibson
16
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
1:01.87 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
318
Sara Miller
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:01.89 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
319
Cam Robertson
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:01.89 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
320
Lily Glasgow
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.92 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
321
Ella Cowles
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.92 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
322
Madison Whidden
15
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:01.93 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
323
Claire Hicks
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.93 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
324
Sophia Hernandez-Flores
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:01.94 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
325
Maya Trutschl
16
LA
YMCA of Northwest Louisiana
1:01.94 7/7/22
2022 LA Age Group LC State Champs
326
Sabrina Defranco
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.94 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
327
Daniela Delarue
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.94 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
328
Devon Whitlock
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.95 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
329
Laurel Carson
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:01.95 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
330
Megan O'Leary
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:01.95 7/14/22
2022 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
331
Ava Gipson
15
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:01.96 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
332
Rylee Simoneaux
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:01.96 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
333
Audrey Sanchez
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:01.98 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
334
Sophia Lickman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.99 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
335
Morgan Davis
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.03 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
336
Bailey Van Hoogstraten
16
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:02.03 6/24/22
2022 LA TAQ Tristan Vessel Invitational
337
Ella Lee
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:02.03 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
338
Ava Schneider
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.04 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
339
Trinity Zackary
16
GA
Hlhk Seals
1:02.05 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
340
Emily Fang
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:02.06 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
341
Lila McCutchen
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.07 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
342
Addie Williford
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.07 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
343
Mallie Whiteley
15
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:02.07 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
344
Jessica Robie
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:02.09 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
345
Braelyn Miller
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.09 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
346
Taylor Weaver
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.09 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
347
Taia Schneider
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:02.10 6/23/22
2022 SC YSSC 19th Annual LC
348
Brielle Thomas
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:02.11 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
349
Laurel Hoskovec
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:02.11 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
350
Katelyn Borland
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:02.12 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
351
Grace Moody
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:02.13 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
352
Millie Sharplin
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:02.13 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
353
McClane Mills
16
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:02.13 6/17/21
Bill Nixon Memorial 2021
354
Finley Harroff
15
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
1:02.14 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
355
Emory Jacobson-Bertanzetti
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:02.15 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
356
Sydney Modglin
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.15 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
357
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:02.15 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
358
Elyse Johnson
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.16 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
359
Abbie McGovern
16
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:02.18 6/24/22
ATAC LC Open
360
Lydia Foster
16
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:02.18 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
361
Lanna Bingaman
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:02.19 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
362
Delaney Schwab
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:02.19 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
363
Natalie Estrada
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:02.19 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
364
Karlin Smith
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.19 6/16/22
2022 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
365
Ella O'Shaughnessey
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:02.20 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
366
Kristine Lila
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:02.21 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
367
Annalise Gagliano
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:02.22 7/7/22
2022 LA Age Group LC State Champs
368
Carolyn Levy-Powell
16
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:02.23 4/26/24
2024 IMR-IMX Challenge
369
Lila Klocek
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:02.24 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
370
Sophie Thornburg
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:02.25 6/24/22
2022 NC NCAC Summer Meet
371
Sarah Chen
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.25 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
372
Lolly Milbaum
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:02.26 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
373
Ellison DeGhetto
16
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
1:02.27 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
374
Lily Xi
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.31 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
375
Bella Destrade
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:02.31 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
376
Dejah German
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:02.32 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
377
Katherine Feng
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.33 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
378
McKenna Smith
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:02.33 2/10/22
2022 Southern Zone South Secti
379
Harper Lucas
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:02.33 4/21/23
2023 STAR April Friday Night a
380
Keira Carmichael
15
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:02.33 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
381
Victoria Buffum
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.34 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
382
Layne Smith
16
FG
Florida Keys Swim Club
1:02.35 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
383
Isabella Robaina
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:02.35 7/7/22
NT Texas Long Course Age Group
384
Natasha Goodwin
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:02.36 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
385
Tara Talwar
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.37 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
386
Anna Lynch
15
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:02.38 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
387
Calleigh Hooper
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:02.38 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
388
Vera Chandler
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.40 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
389
Anna Henriksen
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.40 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
390
Meaghan Weis
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.41 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
391
Allison Henschel
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:02.41 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
392
Molli Back
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:02.41 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
393
Kirsten Engwall
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.41 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
394
Sahara Idler
16
FG
Unattached
1:02.42 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
395
Kaitlyn Martin
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.42 5/20/22
2022 NC TAC Spring Invitationa
396
Mackenzie Collins
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:02.43 7/28/22
NCAC LCM Tar Heel States 2022
397
Anna Pearson
15
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:02.43 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
398
Libby Gunn
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.43 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
399
Brooke Frushour
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.44 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
400
Laila Chance
16
FL
Unattached
1:02.45 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
401
Blair Endicott
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.46 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
402
Elizabeth Palmer
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.46 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
403
Leighton Walters
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:02.47 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
404
Nicole Shanks
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:02.47 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
405
Katelyn Cromar
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:02.47 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
406
Abby Schneider
15
SC
Team Greenville
1:02.47 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
407
KC Braeger
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.47 6/23/22
2022 IN CGAC Mid Summer Specta
408
Summer Ferguson
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:02.48 7/14/22
2022 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
409
Isabella Parrenas
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.48 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
410
Lilah Collins
15
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:02.48 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
411
Morgan Ruebusch
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:02.48 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
412
Lucy Megginson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:02.49 5/20/22
2022 PA Long Course Invite
413
Ansley Bauch
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.50 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
414
Alyssa Stump
16
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:02.50 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
415
Mary Dale
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:02.51 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
416
Kaitlyn Adams
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.51 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
417
Caroline Champney
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.52 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
418
Riley Stephens
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:02.52 4/1/22
2022 NC ATOM Friday Night Ligh
419
Sarah Henderson
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.53 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
420
Amanda Schroeder
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.53 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
421
Maeve Keating
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.53 7/30/21
2021 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel St
422
Payton Griffin
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:02.54 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
423
Emma Han
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:02.55 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
424
Jossy Thompson
15
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:02.55 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
425
Andi Clement
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:02.55 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
426
Eden Laturno
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.57 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
427
Sherry Chen
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.57 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
428
Eloise Mercer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.58 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
429
Sophie Nichols
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:02.59 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
430
Sarah Roerig
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:02.59 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
431
Zahra Butt
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.59 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
432
Sophia Bahr
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.61 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
433
Caroline Hughes
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:02.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
434
Bella Strawn
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:02.61 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
435
Ava Haese
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:02.62 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
436
Selena Nicor-Pereira
15
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:02.63 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
437
Ayla Pulver
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.63 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
438
Caroline Meehan
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:02.63 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
439
Kendall Backus
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:02.63 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
440
Natalie Ivins
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:02.63 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
441
Jill Horak
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:02.63 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
442
Isabel Torres Mendoza
15
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
1:02.65 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
443
Keira Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.66 7/20/23
LAC Summer Senior Meet
444
Addyson Hamilton
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.66 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
445
Emma Dobie
16
LA
Swimpac
1:02.66 7/7/22
2022 LA Age Group LC State Champs
446
Annie Rhodes
15
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
1:02.67 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
447
Heidi Bollenbacher
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:02.67 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
448
Terese Vocke
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:02.67 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
449
Skye Persechino
15
FL
Swim Florida
1:02.68 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
450
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.68 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
451
Tatum Scully
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.69 5/20/23
NAC LC Spring Classic
452
Lyla Johns
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:02.70 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
453
Seren Haecker
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:02.70 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
454
Emery Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:02.70 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
455
Bella Slagter
15
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
1:02.71 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
456
Olivia Turcotte
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.71 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
457
Stella Schuch
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:02.71 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
458
Ellie Druhan
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.71 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
459
Hartley Brinkmoeller
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.73 7/22/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming LC Stat
460
Kelci Walsh
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:02.74 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
461
Tyler Sprawls
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.75 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
462
Hanna Eckart
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:02.75 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
463
Cadence Randall
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:02.76 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
464
Gabby Underwood
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:02.77 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
465
Christina Paschal
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:02.78 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
466
Ainnara Lazzaro
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:02.80 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
467
Janice Qiu
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.80 7/10/22
2022 NC TAC July Qualifier
468
Brittan Nichols
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:02.81 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
469
Peyton Brooks
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:02.82 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
470
Riley Hagmann
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.82 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
471
Marcella Orlandini
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:02.83 6/23/23
2023 FG SoFlo TYR Last Chance Summer Invite
472
Grace Woolsey
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.83 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
473
Elsa Reel
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:02.83 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
474
Georgia Crisp
15
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:02.83 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
475
Bree Buchanan
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:02.84 6/16/22
2022 RAFC Summer Solstice
476
Kylie Kennedy
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:02.84 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Champs
477
Ansley Webb
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.85 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
478
Marin Schelble
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:02.85 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
479
Emma Reed
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:02.85 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
480
Eloise Durham
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:02.86 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
481
Lillian Borkowski
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.86 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
482
Sydney Green
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.86 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
483
Sarah Winter
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:02.86 6/2/23
2023 GAIN Invitational
484
Cher Patrick
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:02.87 6/24/22
ATAC LC Open
485
Harper Lawson
15
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:02.87 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
486
Addie Carpenter
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.87 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
487
Ila Turner
15
NC
Gaston Gators
1:02.87 5/3/24
2024 NC GG A-May-Zing Meet
488
Peyton Khan
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:02.88 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
489
Amanda Grubbs
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.89 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
490
Kinnley Shanor
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:02.91 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Champs
491
Cate Wickerham
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.91 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
492
Sarah Carrico
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:02.92 4/19/24
April Invite
493
Kailee Cline
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.92 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
494
Skye Yampolsky
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.92 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
495
Erika Duardo
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:02.93 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
496
Riley Jaco
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:02.93 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
497
Gabi Aegerter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.94 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
498
Layla Busby
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:02.94 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
499
Cameron Word
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:02.94 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
500
nicole Avila
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:02.95 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
501
Alexandra Dunn
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:02.95 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
502
Claire Taylor
16
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:02.95 4/22/22
2022 Aggieland April Long Cour
503
Rileigh Revere
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.97 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
504
Kate Coker
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:02.97 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
505
Sydney Klopfenstein
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.99 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
506
Monica Ianeva
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:02.99 6/3/22
2022 TWST June LC Meet
507
Carmen Bunt
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:03.00 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
508
Melia Mbuko
16
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:03.00 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
509
Meredith Carricato
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:03.00 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
510
Savannah Ceraudo
15
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:03.00 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
511
Brooke Billitto
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:03.01 7/15/21
2021 FL Summer Age Group Champ
512
Kara Walters
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:03.01 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
513
Addy Troutman
15
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:03.02 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
514
Fiore Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.02 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
515
Megan Hageman
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:03.03 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
516
Rian Bleyendaal
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:03.03 7/23/21
2021 Top Shelf Meet
517
Lily Petersen
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:03.04 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
518
Rilie Reid
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:03.04 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
519
Danielle Nguyen
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.05 6/25/21
2021 HSA TYR LC Invitational
520
Brylie Ray
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:03.05 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
521
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:03.05 7/21/21
2021 MARS LC TAGS
522
Clara Ivey
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:03.06 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
523
Rose Burns
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:03.07 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
524
Ashleigh O'Banion
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.07 7/14/22
2022 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
525
Lily Patnoe
16
WV
Kanawha YMCA
1:03.07 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
526
Mallie Whiteley
15
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:03.07 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
527
Meghan Hadsell
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:03.08 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
528
Sierra Boyd
15
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:03.08 7/29/22
2022 NC SAIL Summer Splash
529
Kaya Robertson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:03.09 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
530
Nina Chernev
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:03.09 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
531
Madison Mitton
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:03.09 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
532
Angelina Huang
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:03.09 7/28/21
2021 Futures Championships - W
533
Audrey Crowder
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:03.09 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
534
Cadence Alford
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.09 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
535
Cora Eckard
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:03.10 7/16/22
2022 TFA The Quacken
536
Zoee Fulton
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:03.11 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
537
Hannah Pecze
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.11 4/23/22
2022 Texas Senior Circuit I
538
Madelyn Bussom
15
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:03.13 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
539
Kaitlyn Phan
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:03.13 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
540
Namanh Truong
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:03.14 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
541
Kelsey Mayers
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.14 7/30/21
2021 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel St
542
Anjolie Bui
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:03.14 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
543
Kate Govin
16
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:03.14 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
544
Ella Shepherd
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.15 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
545
Jacey Cotchery
16
NC
Team Charlotte
1:03.16 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
546
Leah Wolfe
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.16 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
547
Madi Hertzig
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.16 6/17/21
2021 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
548
Gabi Volpe
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:03.16 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
549
Lily Jonsson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:03.17 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
550
Sophie Hamilton
15
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:03.18 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
551
Laila Carlesimo
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.18 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
552
Elliott Murphy
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:03.18 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
553
Ella Roettger
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:03.19 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
554
Sarah Rahn
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:03.19 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
555
Kailyn Kohn
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:03.20 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
556
Paisley Albritton
16
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:03.20 7/14/22
2022 MS Long Course State Championship
557
Ana Ballinger
15
SC
Team Greenville
1:03.20 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
558
Danica Aten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:03.23 7/15/21
2021 FL Summer Age Group Champ
559
Emma Christie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:03.23 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
560
Zara Boyer
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:03.23 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
561
Carissa Chandra
16
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:03.23 7/20/23
LAC Summer Senior Meet
562
Sydney Boyette
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:03.23 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
563
Ava Baldwin
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:03.24 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
564
Berklee Bonner
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:03.24 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
565
Maylie Berberian
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.24 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
566
Anna Elliott
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:03.25 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
567
Lauron Smith
15
NC
Star Aquatics
1:03.26 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
568
Annabel Braun
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:03.27 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
569
Mariana Montes
16
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:03.27 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
570
Isabel Viera
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:03.27 5/21/22
2022 FG FIU Spring LCM Invite
571
Sarah Fedoruk
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:03.27 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
572
Brooke Seay
15
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
1:03.28 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
573
Ash Petrollese
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:03.28 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
574
Lucy Lynam
15
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:03.29 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
575
Alexis Mesina
16
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:03.30 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
576
Evie Henry
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:03.34 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
577
Kaela Turcotte
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:03.34 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
578
Olivia Johnson
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:03.34 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
579
Claire Elliott
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:03.34 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
580
Sam Riggen
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:03.35 4/30/22
2022 SE MTAC Spring Invitational
581
Sofia Almaguer
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:03.35 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
582
Giovanna Ricciardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.36 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
583
Ellis McGraw
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.36 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
584
Evelyn Feng
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:03.36 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
585
Mallorie Moore
15
GA
SeaWolves Swim Team
1:03.37 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
586
Gemma Gledhill
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:03.38 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
587
Vanessa Calva
15
FL
Riptide Aquatics
1:03.38 5/27/23
2023 Blue Wave Long Course Kic
588
Amelia McEwan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:03.38 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
589
Izzy Trim
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:03.39 7/15/21
2021 ST AAAA South Texas Age G
590
Katie Schischa
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:03.40 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
591
Margaret Murray
16
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:03.42 6/17/22
2022 TNAQ June Invitational
592
Kinsey Yarbrough
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:03.42 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
593
Madi Childers
16
GU
Houston Cougars
1:03.42 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
594
Sophia Giesecke
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:03.43 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
595
Kaylin Ray
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.43 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
596
Edi Jakob
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:03.43 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
597
Ashton Walker
16
WV
Kanawha YMCA
1:03.43 7/7/22
2022 WV Long Course Championship
598
Tania Mantilla
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:03.44 6/23/23
2023 FG SoFlo TYR Last Chance Summer Invite
599
Skye Dominguez
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:03.44 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
600
Allison Tonsil
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.44 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
601
Meli Mbuko
16
SE
Unattached
1:03.45 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
602
Ainsley MacAdams
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:03.45 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
603
Sydney Hodulik
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:03.45 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
604
Kate Serens
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:03.45 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
605
Taylor Wagner
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:03.46 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
606
Addie Smurdon
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:03.47 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
607
Ella Britt
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:03.47 7/8/21
2021 Aggieland July Long Cours
608
Allie Joyce
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:03.49 5/19/23
2023 Officially Summer Invitat
609
Danika Senekal
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:03.50 2/10/22
2022 Southern Zone South Secti
610
Anna McCormack
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.51 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
611
Eleanor Price
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:03.51 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
612
Meera Kondal
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:03.51 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
613
Story Mackey
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.52 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
614
Caty Gray
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:03.52 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
615
Madelyn Carpenter
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:03.53 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
616
Bre Palmisano
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:03.53 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
617
Annagail Herzog
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:03.56 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
618
Elizabeth Wei
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.56 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
619
Caitlyn Ymbras
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:03.56 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
620
Rebecca Bodner
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.57 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
621
Lara Braganza
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:03.57 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
622
Lydia Westcott
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:03.57 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
623
Grace Pereira
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:03.57 6/24/22
2022 Planet Swim Summer Champi
624
Francesca Derby
15
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:03.58 7/29/22
2022 Gulf Summer Champs (SPA)
625
Kendall Eller
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.58 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
626
Mallory Baker
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:03.59 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
627
Lyndel Laudencia
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:03.59 4/19/24
April Invite
628
Reese Alfajora
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:03.59 7/15/21
2021 FL Summer Age Group Champ
629
Christine Kim
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:03.60 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
630
Emma Emch
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:03.61 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
631
Marina Ibarra
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:03.61 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
632
Chandra Robideaux
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:03.61 5/20/22
2022 SC SCSC MOCS May Flowers
633
Isabella Mitchell
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:03.62 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
634
Riley Hagmann
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.62 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
635
Bre Palmisano
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:03.62 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
636
CHRISTINA Gumbinger
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:03.63 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
637
Brooke Watne
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.63 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
638
Sierra Brom
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.64 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
639
Eva Lofthus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.65 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
640
Ellie Hill
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:03.65 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
641
Lena Dwyer
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:03.65 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
642
Macie McCarter
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.66 1/14/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
643
Bryce Winzenread
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:03.67 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
644
Addison Yates
16
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
1:03.67 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
645
Addison Holland
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.67 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
646
Anna Ling
15
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:03.68 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
647
Shelby Kolton
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:03.68 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
648
Avery Hearon
15
GU
South Shore Sails
1:03.68 5/4/24
2024 GU SSS Spring Open Cinco de Mayo
649
Reiya Samant
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:03.68 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
650
Skylar Wainio
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:03.69 7/7/23
2023 MOR Long Course Qualifier
651
Layton Snyder
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:03.70 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
652
Brooke Gill
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:03.70 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
653
Harper Wiggins
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.71 5/20/22
2022 NC TAC Spring Invitationa
654
Elise Morrison
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.71 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
655
Laura Rinker
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:03.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
656
Emily Ross
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:03.73 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
657
Taylor Hall
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.74 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
658
Porter Barnhart
16
NC
Team Charlotte
1:03.75 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
659
Sydney Cronin
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:03.76 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
660
Macy Organ
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:03.76 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
661
Marlie Crosby
15
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:03.76 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
662
Sarah Ledezma
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:03.77 5/27/23
2023 Blue Wave Long Course Kic
663
Gabrielle Whitley
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.77 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
664
Lola Maciarz
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.77 5/20/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over End of S
665
Jenna Khalaf
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.78 7/7/22
NT Texas Long Course Age Group
666
Carlin Hughes
16
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:03.78 7/22/21
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
667
Nicole Jimenez
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:03.78 4/26/24
2024 IMR-IMX Challenge
668
Dylan Kanell
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:03.80 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
669
Lynn Chang
16
NT
Unattached
1:03.82 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
670
Reese Denman
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:03.82 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
671
Alejandra Gil-Restrepo
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:03.82 5/20/22
2022 FG Jesse Vassallo Invitat
672
Melis Ozyurekoglu
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:03.82 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
673
Avery Martin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.83 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
674
Meaghan Weis
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.84 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
675
Regan Bright
16
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:03.84 5/26/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Norris Founda
676
Ivy Fistrovic
15
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:03.84 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
677
Evie Houston
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:03.84 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
678
Carissa Chandra
16
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:03.84 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
679
Kinley Meislahn
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:03.85 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
680
Alejandra Perez
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:03.85 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
681
Sofia Crudo
16
GU
South Shore Sails
1:03.85 6/17/23
2023 Escalate June LC Open Mee
682
Ellagrace Galioto
15
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:03.87 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
683
Ryli Cazenave
15
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:03.88 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
684
Alex Slavis
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:03.88 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
685
Iyla Gamez
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.88 7/14/22
2022 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
686
Kaylee Vander Velden
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:03.88 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
687
Jordan Jiuliano
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.89 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
688
Tynan Tracy
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:03.90 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
689
Isabella Tannus
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:03.90 7/8/23
2023 SLAC Last Chance to Dance
690
Katie Krieger
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:03.90 5/19/23
2023 SFSC LC May Memorial Invi
691
Parker Jacobson-Bertanzetti
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:03.91 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
692
Teagan Markott
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:03.91 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
693
Arianna Reed
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:03.92 6/18/21
GCST Summer Invite
694
Marlie Weiss
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.92 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
695
Lily Rossmann
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:03.92 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
696
Jillian Beardsley
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:03.92 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
697
Bailey Van Hoogstraten
16
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:03.92 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
698
Addie Vogan
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:03.93 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
699
Ella Ferguson
15
SE
Unattached
1:03.94 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
700
Marcella Orlandini
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:03.94 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
701
Juliette Bruijnzeel
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:03.94 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
702
Sydney Player
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:03.94 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
703
Evie Dellinger
16
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:03.95 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
704
Layla Watson
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:03.95 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
705
Neika Gayle
16
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:03.96 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
706
Naomi Smith
16
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:03.96 7/27/21
2021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
707
Emily Glen
15
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
1:03.96 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
708
Allyson Deans
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:03.96 7/28/22
NCAC LCM Tar Heel States 2022
709
Gabi Linden
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:03.97 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
710
Aubrey Ott
16
FL
Trinity Prep Aquatics
1:03.97 6/16/22
2022 RAFC Summer Solstice
711
Kathleen Kielbus
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:03.97 4/23/22
22 Spring LC intrasquad meet
712
Morgan Gibson
16
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
1:03.98 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
713
Olivia Brown
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.99 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
714
Alyssa Andreani
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:04.00 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
715
Victoria Chandler
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:04.00 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
716
Julia Mesic
16
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:04.01 5/26/23
2023 Dr. Aspi Doctor Memorial
717
Natalie Dunnigan
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:04.02 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
718
Lillian Rowell
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:04.02 6/10/21
76th Annual Frost Bank-- WT In
719
Elsa Horcher
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:04.05 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
720
Sophia O'Keefe
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:04.05 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
721
Emma Thomas
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:04.05 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
722
Triana Fraija
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:04.05 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
723
Emma Nguyen
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:04.05 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
724
Charlotte Dehay
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:04.06 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
725
Myah Rayburn
15
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:04.06 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
726
Avery Pham
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:04.07 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
727
Abigail Schilling
16
NC
Swim Gsa
1:04.07 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
728
Mackenzie Britt
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:04.08 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
729
Kailee Reale
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:04.09 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
730
Ava Plaisance
15
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:04.09 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
731
Emma Lewis
15
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:04.10 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
732
Isa Jickling
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:04.11 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
733
Emily Maycock
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:04.11 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
734
Parker Kruzel
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.12 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
735
Jenna Mathews
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:04.12 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
736
Grace Xiang
15
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:04.12 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
737
Mia Bailon
16
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:04.12 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
738
Abby Denison
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:04.12 6/8/23
2023 ST ASC Firecracker Open
739
Corinne Herbel
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:04.13 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
740
Peighton Skeate
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:04.14 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
741
Georgina Henriquez
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:04.14 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
742
Lylah Combs
15
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:04.15 7/8/23
2023 RPS LC FINALE
743
Audrey Pardue
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:04.15 6/17/21
2021 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
744
Ariana Barrueto
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:04.15 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
745
Abigail Slater
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:04.15 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
746
Lily Grieve
15
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:04.15 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
747
Cameryn Wilson
15
GA
Buckhead Aquatics
1:04.15 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
748
Grace Alegi
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:04.16 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
749
Molly McKinney
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:04.16 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
750
Annie Goins
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:04.16 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
751
Cora Craver
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:04.16 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
752
Mimi Wygant
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:04.16 6/8/23
2023 ST ASC Firecracker Open
753
Hasini Bethamsetty
16
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:04.16 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
754
Lianna Pron
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:04.17 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
755
Kadey Clonts
16
GA
Three Rivers Swim Club
1:04.17 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
756
Hallie Tanton
15
GU
Houston Hydra
1:04.17 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
757
Lilianna Latour
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:04.18 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
758
Keyda Sagastume
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:04.19 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
759
Ava Ehinger
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:04.19 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
760
Siri Pemberton
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:04.19 7/14/22
2022 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
761
Shelby Chamberlin
15
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:04.20 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
762
Sydney Burleigh
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:04.21 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
763
Kate Shannon
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:04.21 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
764
Teagan King
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:04.21 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
765
Taylor Toth
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:04.21 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
766
Hunter Shaw
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:04.22 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
767
Kylie Stuart
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.22 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
768
Nora Arender
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:04.23 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
769
Shanzay Tufail
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:04.23 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
770
Helen Koonce
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:04.23 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
771
Cassidee Moore
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:04.24 6/30/23
ATAC LC Open
772
Izzie Merkin
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:04.24 7/14/22
2022 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
773
Sophia Minotte
16
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:04.25 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
774
Aubrey Hollis
16
KY
Paducah Swim Team
1:04.25 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
775
Lainey Gloden
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:04.25 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
776
Lucy Fears
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:04.26 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
777
Kaylee Jones
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:04.27 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
778
Melinda Dai
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.27 4/22/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Cou
779
Sophia Hirner
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:04.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
780
Amanda Grubbs
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:04.28 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
781
Annavay Kachelhoffer
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:04.28 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
782
Holly Finley
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:04.28 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
783
Isabelle Nguyen
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:04.28 7/9/21
2021 GU SSAN LC AG Champs
784
Paola Escobar
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:04.29 7/22/21
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
785
Bella Daniel
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:04.29 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
786
Allie Parker
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:04.29 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
787
Abigail Fry
15
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:04.30 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
788
Dziah German
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:04.31 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
789
Katelyn Gembicki
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:04.31 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
790
Brooklyn Poole
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:04.31 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
791
Sophia LeMaire
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:04.31 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
792
Bella Cardenas
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:04.31 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Champs
793
Cameron Pritchett
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:04.34 7/15/21
2021 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
794
Alia Powers
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:04.34 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
795
Jamie Borick
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:04.34 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
796
Valentina Valecillos
16
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:04.35 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
797
Eden Byrd
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:04.35 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
798
Piper White
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:04.35 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
799
Anna Natter
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.35 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
800
Abbie Wishkoski
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:04.36 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
801
Mina Sanford
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:04.37 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
802
Avery Normand
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:04.37 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
803
Mollee Messer
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:04.37 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
804
Maddie DeGeorge
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:04.37 5/3/24
2024 SC SMRT May The 4th Be With You
805
Cheney Morris
16
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
1:04.38 7/28/22
2022 NC SFAC AAU Junior Olympi
806
Sawyer Carlson
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:04.38 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
807
Regan Olson
16
GU
Power for Life
1:04.39 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
808
Cama-jane Richards
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:04.40 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
809
Maddy Cox
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:04.40 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
810
Lauren Ronsman
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:04.40 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
811
Raygan Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:04.40 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
812
Chiara Avalos
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:04.40 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
813
Anh Nguyen
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:04.40 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
814
Olivia Esbeck
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:04.41 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
815
Emma Friedman
16
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
1:04.41 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
816
Dorothy Grant
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:04.42 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
817
Sienna Acuff
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:04.42 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
818
Lauren Carlson
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:04.43 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
819
Kamila Makasheva
16
GU
Htx Swims
1:04.43 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
820
Vicky Chandler
16
NT
Unattached
1:04.44 7/7/22
NT Texas Long Course Age Group
821
Carolina Seoane
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:04.44 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
822
Brinlee Vittitow
15
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:04.44 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
823
Abby Scharsu
15
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:04.44 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
824
Daisy Yang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:04.45 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Champs
825
Addie Barowsky
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:04.46 5/20/22
2022 PA Long Course Invite
826
Lydia Smutny
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:04.46 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
827
Rakel Becraft
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:04.46 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
828
Caylee Hollar
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:04.46 7/9/22
2022 NC QCD Long Course Invite
829
Abigail Lewis
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:04.46 7/7/22
2022 LA Age Group LC State Champs
830
Claire Farrell
16
NC
Tyde
1:04.46 7/9/21
2021 NC YSST USRY Championship
831
Peyton Keggins
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:04.46 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
832
Alana Hauser
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:04.47 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
833
Ea Copenhaver
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:04.47 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
834
Josephine Ryan
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:04.47 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
835
Belle Kolatis
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:04.47 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
836
Anndi Rutledge-Jukes
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:04.49 6/11/22
2022 IN Central Zone Multi-Cultural Meet
837
Toni Marshall
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:04.49 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
838
Emilie Tesseneer
16
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:04.50 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
839
Carson Coker
15
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:04.51 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
840
Lexie O'Keefe
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:04.51 6/3/22
Hydro4 Summer Open
841
Kate Rodger
15
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:04.51 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
842
Lily Sears
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:04.51 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
843
Elizabeth Riedel
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:04.51 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
844
Ashtyn Muir
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:04.52 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
845
Chey Carver
15
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
1:04.53 4/22/22
2022 SE ARENA Long Course Invi
846
Genesis Escobar
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:04.53 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
847
Molly Minyard
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:04.53 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
848
Paige Kupfrian
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:04.53 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
849
Natty Meneses
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:04.53 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
850
Gianna Kallus
15
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:04.53 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
851
Ella Davis
16
NC
Team Charlotte
1:04.55 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
852
Sidney Stromberg
16
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:04.55 7/8/23
2023 SLAC Last Chance to Dance
853
Kathryn Cinson
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:04.55 7/9/21
2021 NC YSST USRY Championship
854
Katie Kitlowski
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:04.55 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
855
Amanda Kinter
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:04.56 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
856
Lacie Large
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:04.57 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
857
Elise Gearhart
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:04.57 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
858
Kankan Adekoya
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:04.57 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
859
Addison Diamond
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:04.57 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
860
Aerin Jones
16
GA
MIDTOWN
1:04.58 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
861
Kai Katz
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:04.59 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
862
Lexi Shapiro
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:04.59 5/20/22
2022 FG Jesse Vassallo Invitat
863
Aubryanna Gore
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:04.59 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
864
Jordan Biggerstaff
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:04.59 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
865
Taryn Welch
16
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:04.59 6/2/22
2022 WT 77th Annual Frost Bank Invitational
866
Ainsley Holden
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:04.60 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
867
Valeria Garza
15
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
1:04.61 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
868
Zan Wernig
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:04.61 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
869
Leah Zhang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:04.61 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
870
Lilly Pifer
16
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:04.61 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
871
Yani Melendez
16
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:04.62 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
872
Isabel Boldrick
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.62 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
873
Kiersten Taylor
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:04.62 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
874
Bree Chodos
15
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
1:04.63 6/10/22
2022 Michael Lohberg Invitatio
875
Maddie Nunley
16
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:04.63 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
876
Sara Henkel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:04.64 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
877
Chloe Cupid
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:04.64 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
878
Taylor Frick
16
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:04.64 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
879
Analeigh Nwokolo
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:04.64 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
880
Grace Boyce
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:04.64 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
881
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:04.65 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
882
Emma Larralde
15
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:04.65 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
883
Anna Moseley
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:04.65 7/15/21
2021 FL Summer Age Group Champ
884
Teagan Morris
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:04.65 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
885
Macy Williams
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:04.66 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
886
Ava Manners
16
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:04.68 7/10/22
2022 NC TAC July Qualifier
887
Ryleigh McCreary
16
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:04.68 6/16/22
2022 MS 14th Annual Splashin' the Coast
888
Riley Thompson
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:04.68 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
889
Lola Ivey
16
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:04.69 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
890
Judith Suttle
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:04.69 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
891
Morgan VanVossen
16
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:04.69 6/11/22
2022 ST CCLR Summer LC Unclass
892
Marley Tyner
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:04.70 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
893
Emma Perkins
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:04.70 7/15/21
2021 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
894
Claire Mayronne
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:04.70 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
895
Madison Jacquemin
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:04.70 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
896
Elisa Bethke
15
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:04.71 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
897
Avery Witte
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:04.71 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
898
Annabelle Martin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:04.71 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
899
Megan Murphy
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:04.71 7/29/22
2022 Gulf Summer Champs (SPA)
900
Emilia Royal
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:04.71 7/29/22
2022 NC MAC LC Tar Heel States
901
Aien Du
16
GU
Team 300
1:04.71 4/21/23
2023 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
902
Amelia Romano
16
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
1:04.72 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
903
ALENA HOLTZ MINARRO
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:04.72 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
904
Brenna Reynolds
15
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:04.72 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
905
Olivia Widdowson
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:04.73 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
906
Macy Davis
16
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:04.73 6/9/23
Bank of Tennessee Model City I
907
Lana Kurmay
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:04.74 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
908
Isabella Royster
15
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:04.74 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
909
Emily Lam
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.75 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
910
McKenzie Charles
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:04.75 6/23/22
2022 SC YSSC 19th Annual LC
911
Kaela Heffner
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:04.77 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
912
Gianna Buchanan
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:04.77 6/24/22
GCST Summer Open
913
Sophie Phillips
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:04.77 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
914
Scarlett Fernando
16
NC
Swim Gsa
1:04.77 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
915
Neva Gumbayan
16
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
1:04.78 6/18/21
2021 FL BSS TYR June Age Group Meet
916
Fiona Haefner
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:04.78 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
917
Jolie Nguyen
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:04.79 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
918
Sophie Swan
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:04.79 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
919
Sophia Bartels
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:04.79 7/21/23
2023 FLEET Gulf 13 & Over Cham
920
Kylie Coles
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:04.80 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
921
Alexa Sanders
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:04.81 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
922
Sarah Wahl
16
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
1:04.81 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
923
Lori Shen
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:04.81 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
924
Kate Bakelaar
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:04.81 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
925
Aryanna Harton
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:04.81 6/24/22
2022 ST TXLA Texas Open
926
Alyssa Andreani
15
SE
Unattached
1:04.82 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
927
Sofia Abril
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:04.82 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
928
Ciel Sanabria
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:04.82 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
929
Lina Aly
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:04.82 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Champs
930
T Vocke
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:04.82 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
931
Madeline Garrison
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:04.83 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
932
Averi Duncan
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:04.83 5/14/22
2022 WT COM Long Course Open
933
Ansley Palmer
16
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:04.84 5/20/23
2023 GA Lifetime 8
934
Lola Tanley
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:04.84 7/7/23
Excel Last Chance Meet
935
Rachel Seal
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:04.84 5/3/24
2024 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo
936
Ansley Nunnally
16
GA
JEFFERSON
1:04.84 6/5/21
2021 GA SwimAtlanta's 2021 Betsy Dunbar
937
Natalie Dufflocq
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:04.86 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
938
Sadie Walker
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:04.86 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
939
Eva Lofthus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.87 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
940
Bella Guzzo
16
FG
Unattached
1:04.87 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
941
Desiree Britton
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:04.87 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
942
Mazie Moberly
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:04.87 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
943
Bentley Scott
15
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:04.88 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
944
Lena Reynolds
16
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:04.88 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
945
Anna Stiers
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:04.89 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
946
Ornella Giuliano
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:04.89 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
947
Riley Foreman
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:04.89 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
948
Lilli Snell
15
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:04.89 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
949
Caitlyn Vandermeer
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.89 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
950
Olivia Gonzalez
16
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:04.89 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
951
Adaiah Smith
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:04.90 1/28/23
2023 Azura Winter Open LCM Inv
952
Claire Isaac
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:04.90 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
953
Amelia Wolff
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:04.90 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
954
Addison Clark
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:04.90 6/25/21
2021 GA Midsummer Classic
955
Katya Tumanova
16
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:04.90 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
956
Donovan Rainey
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:04.91 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
957
Lia Ebert
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:04.91 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
958
Julia Hewitt
15
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:04.92 7/21/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
959
Allison Walker
16
ST
Sailfish
1:04.92 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
960
Katie Ward
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:04.94 6/24/22
2022 GA Gold Summer Invite
961
Gracie Barowsky
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:04.94 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
962
Katie Purcell
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:04.94 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
963
Caroline Johnson
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:04.94 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
964
Iris Eldridge
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:04.95 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
965
Reagan Thomas
15
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:04.95 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
966
Sayesha Mahat
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.96 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
967
Maggie Cheves
16
NC
Watauga Swim Team
1:04.96 6/16/23
16th Annual Bob Pratt Invitat
968
Marin Schelble
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:04.96 5/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Martha McKee O
969
Camila Mota
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.96 7/14/22
2022 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
970
Birdie Douglas
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.96 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
971
Marjorie Noel
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:04.96 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
972
Maddie Nhan
15
GU
South Shore Sails
1:04.96 5/29/21
2021 GU SSAN LC Invite
973
Doriellen Padden
16
FG
Unattached
1:04.97 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
974
Emily Nelson
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:04.97 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
975
Chloe Shields
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:04.98 6/3/23
Escape the Heat
976
Ella King
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:04.98 7/8/22
2022 GA DYNA Coda Classic
977
Maggie Erwin
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:04.98 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
978
Rhiannon Weeks
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:04.98 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
979
Riley Reed
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:05.00 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
980
Maya Nowakowski
15
FL
Unattached
1:05.01 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
981
Emerson Schneider
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:05.01 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
982
Addy Warthman
16
KY
Tnt Swimming
1:05.01 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
983
Audrey Deras
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:05.02 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
984
Keyda Sagastume
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:05.02 4/27/23
2023 PR Puerto Rico International Swim
985
Mary Noga
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:05.02 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
986
Lucy Osborn
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:05.02 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
987
Luna Al-Ramahi
15
GU
Htx Swims
1:05.02 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
988
Esme O'Neill
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:05.03 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
989
Mckenna Thacker
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:05.04 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
990
Mirabella Grubb
16
NC
Swim Gsa
1:05.04 6/16/22
2022 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
991
Abbey Amato
16
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:05.04 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
992
Daphne Schemel
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:05.05 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
993
Aerin Wyman
15
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
1:05.05 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
994
Hannah Alexander
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:05.05 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
995
Elizabeth Bitnerowska
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:05.05 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
996
Isabel Cabanzo
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:05.05 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
997
Camila Tremont
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:05.06 7/21/23
2023 FLEET Gulf 13 & Over Cham
998
Lily Price
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.06 1/15/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
999
Aerin Van Orden
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:05.06 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
1000
Rachel Jeong
15
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:05.07 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application