Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
46.57 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
48.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
3
Anthony Pineiro
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
48.24 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
4
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
48.38 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
5
Abhay Tharakan
16
NC
Tac Titans
48.54 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
6
Carter Wright
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
48.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
7
Collin Holgerson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
48.73 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
8
Brayden Jones
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
48.76 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
9
Antoine Destang
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
49.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
10
Aidan Levine
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
49.16 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
11
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
49.18 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
12
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
49.20 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
13
Davis Jackson
15
NC
Tac Titans
49.37 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
14
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
49.48 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
15
James Beeson
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
49.54 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
16
Liam Carrington
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
49.56 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
17
Drew Carlson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
49.81 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
18
Bogdan Zverev
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
49.85 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
19
Justin Shi
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
49.94 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
20
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
49.95 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
21
Benjamin Jaggers
15
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
49.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
22
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
50.01 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
23
Lucas Young
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
50.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
24
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
50.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
25
Luke Green
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
50.11 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
26
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
50.17 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
27
Luke McIntosh
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
50.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
28
Daniel Goshko
15
GA
Life Time Georgia
50.30 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
29
Asher Cooper
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
50.33 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
30
Ethan Bathala
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
50.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
31
Andy Serrano-Pena
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
50.39 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
32
Louis St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
50.41 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
33
Lincoln Hofmann
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
50.42 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
34
Hayden Beckley
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
50.45 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
35
Alexander Purdy
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
50.55 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
36
Austin Ross
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
50.56 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
37
Clem Camacho
16
NC
Tac Titans
50.58 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
38
Tucker Bailey
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
50.58 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
39
Krish Jain
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
50.59 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
40
Owen Lin
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
50.60 12/16/23
2023 ECA December Intrasquad
41
James Sorensen
15
GA
Fowler Fins YMCA
50.63 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
42
Curtis Malone
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
50.70 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
43
William Zhang
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
50.88 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
44
Charlie Zuhoski
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
50.91 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
45
Ben Liang
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
50.93 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
46
Cruz Eklund
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
50.93 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
47
Ronan Cornpropst
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
51.04 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
48
Joshua Ju
16
NC
Tac Titans
51.08 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
49
Hudson Roybal
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
51.09 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
50
Christian Wester
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
51.09 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
51
Matthew Fortson
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
51.11 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
52
Conner Brinley
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
51.14 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
53
Trevor James
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
51.15 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
54
Kenneth McGlothen
16
WV
Kanawha YMCA
51.20 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
55
Hudson Theuer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
51.21 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
56
Kaden Kiefer
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
51.22 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
57
Levi Priddy
16
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
51.28 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
58
Mattaus Rammel
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
51.29 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
59
Edward Rhoe-Yamaguchi
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
51.29 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
60
John Zhang
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
51.33 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
61
Elliott Darr
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
51.34 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
62
Max Yeoh
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
51.35 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
63
Joshua Hession
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
51.42 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
64
George Dovellos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
51.42 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
65
Ethan Holloway
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
51.42 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
66
Gael Moreno Sarmiento
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
51.42 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
67
Parker Saltsman
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
51.43 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
68
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
51.44 12/8/22
2022 11th HOKI Swim and Tri Wi
69
Meng Yeo
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
51.46 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
70
Tommy Tuescher
16
NC
Tac Titans
51.47 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
71
Andreas Da Silva
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
51.48 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
72
Ethan Frondoza
16
NC
Tyde
51.56 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
73
Nate Caswell
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
51.63 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
74
Martin Montalvo
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
51.66 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
75
Alex Gonzalez
15
FL
Fast Falcons
51.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
76
Mason Thomas
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
51.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
77
Ethan Chen
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
51.68 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
78
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
51.70 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
79
Rex Biebel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
51.72 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
80
Vito Sgroi
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
51.73 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
81
Zachary Geller
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
51.76 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
82
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
51.77 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
83
Jack Robertson
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
51.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
84
Isaiah Tucker
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
51.79 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
85
Jackson March
16
NC
Tac Titans
51.81 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
86
Parker Efird
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
51.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
87
Quinn Moter
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
51.84 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
88
Cole Conlan
16
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
51.85 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
89
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
51.87 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
90
Cannon Martenson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
51.89 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
91
Parker Barnett
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
51.92 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
92
Woori Lee
16
NC
Tac Titans
51.94 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
93
Andrew Malaj
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
51.96 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
94
Owen Guerin
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
51.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
95
Nick Johnson
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
51.99 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
96
Ian Foulk
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
52.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
97
Bill McMinn
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
52.00 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
98
James Owens
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
52.01 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
99
Turner Wiand
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
52.02 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
100
Harrison Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.07 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
101
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
52.09 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
102
Drew Hilsmier
15
SE
Wake Aquatics
52.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
103
Cody Miles
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
52.12 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
104
Sam Koziczkowski
16
SE
Madison Swimming Association
52.14 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
105
Tyler Mury
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
52.15 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
106
Leo Frein
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
52.16 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
107
Riley Potter
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
52.16 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
108
Mark Morsy
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
52.20 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
109
Jacob Anderson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
52.21 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
110
Aaron Willis
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
52.26 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
111
Aidan Villars
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
52.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
112
Chandler Neill
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
52.28 3/4/23
Excel Aquatics Time Trial
113
Ethan Meeker
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
52.29 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
114
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
52.31 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
115
Jackson DeBruin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
52.32 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
116
Turner Wiand
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
52.32 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
117
Josh Wilkinson
16
GA
Direct Current Swimming
52.33 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
118
Matthew Sudberry
15
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
52.33 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
119
LOUIS Joos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
52.34 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
120
Taevin Kim
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
52.34 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
121
Boone Wilcox
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
52.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
122
Collin Doan
15
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
52.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
123
Blake Talbert
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
52.41 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
124
Arthur Solopenkov
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
52.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
125
Wyatt Ball
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
52.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
126
Christian Bowens
16
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
52.50 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
127
Jake Schwendinger
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.51 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
128
Ethan Liang
16
NC
Tac Titans
52.51 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
129
David Raichman
15
GU
Houston Cougars
52.51 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
130
Thomas Smith
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
52.52 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
131
Armaan Newaskar
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.55 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
132
Ryan Sutherland
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
52.55 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
133
Bernardo Caldas
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
52.56 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
134
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
52.61 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
135
John Ganser
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
52.63 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
136
Caleb Asebrook
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
52.67 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
137
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
52.68 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
138
Chip Andrews
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
52.70 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
139
Grant Goins
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
52.70 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
140
Levi Johnson
16
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
52.72 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
141
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
52.76 9/23/23
September Invitational
142
Andrew Zhao
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
52.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
143
Jedidiah Holliman
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
52.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
144
ROBERTO Zarate
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
52.78 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
145
Jadon Do
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
52.79 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
146
Miller Bowman
16
KY
Owensboro Marlins
52.79 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
147
Landon Fike
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
52.80 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
148
Nick Shalhoub
15
NC
Tac Titans
52.81 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
149
Adan Carney
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
52.83 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
150
Eason Cormack
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.84 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
151
Avery Coker
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
52.85 12/16/23
2023 SE Ray Bussard HS Invitational
152
Gavin Little
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
52.85 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
153
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.85 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
154
Zach Hirata
15
NC
Tyde
52.87 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
155
Hamilton Gates
15
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
52.88 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
156
Anthony Pham
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
52.88 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
157
Isaiah Lewis
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
52.91 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
158
Thomas Matheson
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
52.91 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
159
Gino Prabhu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.91 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
160
Carter Rankin
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
52.92 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
161
Bryce LaBonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
52.93 11/19/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 2A State Swimming Championship
162
Brian Bosse
16
KY
Race Aquatics
52.95 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
163
Ethan Leonard
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
52.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
164
Jackson Hartzler
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
52.99 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
165
Trifon Walser
16
NT
Mars Swimming
53.00 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
166
Daniel Rautenbach
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
53.02 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
167
Julian Rusk
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
53.02 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
168
Sebastian Illum
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
53.04 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
169
Bobby Elder
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
53.07 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
170
Ethan Pure
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
53.08 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
171
Tyler Tran
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
53.11 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
172
Avery Butner
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
53.11 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
173
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
53.11 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
174
Zachary Collins
16
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
53.12 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
175
Grant Smith
15
SC
Newberry County Family YMCA
53.14 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
176
Amani Singh
16
ST
McAllen Swim Club
53.16 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VIII 5A Championships
177
Jack Gajowski
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
53.17 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
178
Grant Castillon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
53.18 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
179
Dylan Bezdek
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
53.18 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
180
Johnson Xiao
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
53.20 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
181
Mathew Timm
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
53.20 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
182
Jackson Kroh
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.20 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
183
Adam Wang
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
53.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
184
Zander Myers
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
53.26 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
185
Liam Giles
15
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
53.27 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
186
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
53.29 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
187
Brady Zink
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
53.30 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
188
Jacob Anderson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
53.31 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
189
Christopher Jeong
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
53.33 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
190
Ames Wu
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
53.33 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
191
Lincoln Tomlinson
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
53.34 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
192
Andrew Lee
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
53.34 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
193
Jayden Phan
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
53.35 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
194
MJ Covington
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
53.37 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
195
Julian Lozano
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
53.40 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
196
Isaac McKallip
16
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
53.40 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
197
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
53.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
198
Owen Toole
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
53.43 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
199
Tyler Dugan
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.43 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
200
Christian Hammer
15
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
53.44 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
201
Elias Abraham
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
53.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
202
Luke Maunus
15
NT
Unattached
53.47 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
203
JT Trowbridge
16
NC
Tyde
53.47 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
204
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
53.48 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
205
Anatoli Monsalve
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
53.50 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
206
Murray Reed
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
53.52 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
207
Sawyer Stolarczyk
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
53.55 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
208
Nohan Gomez
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
53.59 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
209
Sean McFadden
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
53.59 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
210
Jack Boyd
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
53.59 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
211
Ramika Arangalla
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
53.61 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
212
Brady Stangl
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
53.61 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
213
Jacob Zhou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.61 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
214
Nick Brooks
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
53.62 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
215
John Kennedy
16
KY
Unattached
53.63 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
216
Asher Smith
15
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
53.63 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
217
Dominic Impens
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
53.64 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
218
Nolan Schear
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
53.65 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
219
John Kennedy
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
53.65 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
220
Cody Wharton
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
53.69 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
221
Ethan Chau
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
53.71 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
222
Tyler Thurman
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
53.72 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
223
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
53.73 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
224
Ethan Bowman
15
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
53.74 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
225
Charles Yu
16
GU
Team 300
53.74 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
226
Jonathan Giddens
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
53.76 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
227
George Masters
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
53.77 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
228
Johann Palamattam
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
53.77 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
229
Sebastian Guio
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
53.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
230
Max Rodbell
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
53.80 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
231
Dillon Spooner
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
53.81 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
232
Seb Jaramillo
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
53.81 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
233
Tyler Stargardt
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
53.82 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
234
Carter Williams
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
53.84 2/3/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School Regional West
235
Jack Gajowski
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
53.84 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
236
David Fishberg
16
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
53.85 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
237
Jack Bengard
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
53.85 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
238
William Martinez
15
GU
North Channel Aquatics
53.85 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
239
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
15
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
53.88 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
240
Zach Lawrence
15
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
53.89 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
241
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
53.90 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
242
Mark Lowe
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
53.93 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
243
Miguel Cervantes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
53.95 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
244
Raston Sharron
15
NC
Tac Titans
53.96 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
245
Dylan Tomas
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
54.00 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
246
Alex Luebke
16
NC
Tac Titans
54.00 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
247
John Humphreys
16
WV
West Virginia Wild
54.00 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
248
Jake Mowery
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
54.01 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
249
Stanton Zwygart
16
GA
WHITEFIELD ACADEMY
54.01 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
250
Sam Fields
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.02 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
251
Will Rose
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
54.04 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
252
Reese Rains
15
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
54.04 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
253
Lee St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
54.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
254
Garrett Peters
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
54.05 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
255
Jake Sityar
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
54.05 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
256
Connor Hupman
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
54.06 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
257
Lucas Cornell
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
54.06 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
258
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
54.06 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
259
Liam Dunn
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
54.07 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
260
James Bravo
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
54.08 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
261
Landon Schemel
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
54.10 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
262
Cole Herbet
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
54.10 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
263
Gavin Markle
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
54.11 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 5A
264
Ashton Tan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
54.12 11/18/22
GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
265
Micah Mitchell
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
54.12 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
266
Phillip Nguyen
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
54.17 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
267
Samuel Chor
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
54.17 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
268
Selim Mahmoud
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
54.18 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
269
Clayton Pinera
16
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
54.20 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
270
Rylan Sepulveda
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.20 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
271
Felipe Novaes
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
54.20 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
272
Julius Ferguson
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
54.21 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
273
Parker Hamilton
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
54.22 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
274
Ethan Hammontree
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
54.22 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
275
Yaphet Abebe
16
NC
Granite Falls Makos
54.23 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
276
Dylan Heldenbrand
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.24 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
277
Aaron Yang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.24 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
278
Roberto Gossmann Jerez
16
FG
TS Aquatics
54.27 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
279
Colton McBryde
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
54.29 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
280
Dylan Heldenbrand
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.30 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
281
Mason Bowler
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
54.30 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
282
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
54.30 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
283
Gavin Fu
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
54.33 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
284
Reese Thompson
16
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
54.33 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
285
Camden Cook
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.34 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
286
Harrison Tater
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
54.34 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
287
Sullivan Frece
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
54.35 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
288
Jake Mowery
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
54.37 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
289
Mateo Agusti
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
54.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
290
Grant Larsen
15
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
54.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
291
Dhaval Pant
16
NC
Tac Titans
54.38 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
292
Jack Graham
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
54.40 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
293
HB Pannell
16
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
54.40 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
294
Ali AbdelMageed
16
ST
San Antonio Wave
54.41 6/23/23
2023 ST SASA Last Chance Meet
295
William Shoesmith
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.43 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
296
Logan Chow
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
54.44 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
297
Jaden Yue
16
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
54.44 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
298
Andru Masterson
15
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
54.45 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
299
Michael Baranov
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
54.45 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
300
Ethan Hatfield
15
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
54.45 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
301
Leo Basso
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.46 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
302
Stefano Mazzi
15
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
54.46 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
303
Tulio Figarola
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
54.46 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
304
Ryan Kang
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
54.46 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
305
Harris Abernathy
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
54.47 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
306
Landon Fike
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
54.47 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
307
Matthew Jiampietro
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
54.47 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
308
Oliver Ford
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.47 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
309
Trevin Terrance
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
54.48 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
310
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.48 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
311
Tyler Burton
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
54.49 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
312
Daniyal Eldridge
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
54.49 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
313
Rayan Desai
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
54.49 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
314
Ian Poe
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.51 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
315
Daniel Chen
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
54.52 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
316
Paolo de Fabrique
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
54.53 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
317
Logan Carroll
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
54.53 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
318
Gavin Halusic
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
54.53 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
319
Kingston Dealy
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
54.54 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
320
Jack Freed
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
54.55 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
321
Cole Radnay
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
54.55 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
322
Dylan Hurtado
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
54.56 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
323
Emilio Garcia
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
54.56 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
324
Sawyer Hackett
15
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
54.58 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
325
Eric Gong
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
54.58 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
326
Aaron Gordon
15
FL
Cbs Islanders
54.59 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
327
Jack Weston
15
SC
Team Greenville
54.59 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
328
Robby Eutsler
16
LA
Elmwood Sharks
54.60 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
329
Maddax Harlan
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
54.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
330
Lucas Knapp
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.63 11/5/22
2022 Holland Fall Invite
331
Danny Garcia
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
54.65 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
332
Sasha Stern
16
SE
Opelika Swim Team
54.65 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
333
Jaden Kwok
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
54.66 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
334
Triton Nguyen
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
54.66 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
335
Austin O'Steen
16
SE
Opelika Swim Team
54.69 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
336
Nico Rabinowitz
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
54.70 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
337
Isaac Harter
15
NC
Tac Titans
54.70 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
338
Finn McEnroe
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
54.70 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
339
Kole Esselstyn
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
54.70 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
340
Nathan Chan
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
54.76 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
341
Drew Watson
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
54.77 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
342
Asher Allebach
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.77 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
343
Gus Castilho
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
54.81 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
344
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
54.81 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
345
Jack Chase
16
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
54.82 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
346
William Hager
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.82 7/25/23
2023 SwimMAC Short Course Intr
347
Stefano Mazzi
15
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
54.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
348
Keegan Stahl
15
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
54.84 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
349
Victor Cintron Rosario
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
54.84 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
350
Isaac Dinari
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
54.86 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
351
Robbie Ziel
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
54.86 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
352
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
54.86 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
353
Harrison Short
16
NC
Unattached
54.87 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
354
Derek Hau
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
54.88 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
355
Luke Poncio
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
54.89 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
356
Jacoby Corn
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
54.92 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
357
Tristen Hepburn
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
54.92 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
358
William McMinn
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
54.92 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
359
Luke Heiman
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
54.92 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
360
Jeffrey Smith
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
54.95 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
361
Riley Brownell
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.95 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
362
Auggie Kimmel
15
GU
Htx Swims
54.96 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
363
Sam Ponder
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
54.97 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division IV State Meet
364
Surfiel Santiago
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
54.97 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
365
Kellie Tobergte
15
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
54.98 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
366
Jason Park
15
GA
Life Time Georgia
54.99 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
367
Logan Truskowski
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
54.99 11/10/23
SFSC Fall Friday Night Races
368
Anderson Ranson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
55.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
369
Giancarlo Zamora
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
55.00 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
370
Andrew Fiedor
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
55.01 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
371
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
55.01 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
372
Maddox Matyas
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
55.01 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
373
Emory Summerlin
16
SE
Jackson Swim Team
55.01 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
374
DJ Hammond
16
GA
Malo Aquatics
55.02 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
375
William Stephenson
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
55.02 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
376
JT Trowbridge
16
NC
Tyde
55.02 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
377
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
55.03 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
378
Joseph Brown
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
55.03 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
379
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
55.03 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
380
Miles Roth
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
55.04 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
381
Dylan Stewart
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.05 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
382
Ben DeSimone
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
55.06 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
383
Ian Given
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
55.07 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
384
Brendon Braband
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
55.07 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
385
Vijay Chopra
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.09 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
386
Wilson Marcum
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
55.09 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
387
Hayden Beckham
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.09 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
388
Austen Hays
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
55.10 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
389
Vaughn Muir
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
55.10 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
390
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.12 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
391
Maverick Crowell
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
55.13 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
392
Brock Rother
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
55.13 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
393
Chase Melvin
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
55.13 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
394
Jason Zhao
15
GU
Unattached
55.14 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
395
Alex Fenza
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
55.14 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
396
Ryan Vaughan
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
55.15 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
397
Tokugen Drake
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.16 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
398
William Gordon
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.16 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
399
Joshua Starkey
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
55.18 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
400
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.19 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
401
Grant Parker
15
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
55.20 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
402
Gordon Gordon
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
55.20 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
403
Joseph Bria
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.23 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
404
Justin Park
16
NC
Tac Titans
55.23 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
405
Truman Lee
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.25 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
406
Joshua Poche
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
55.27 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
407
Ethan Valderrama
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
55.28 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
408
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
55.29 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
409
Joseph Berg
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.30 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
410
Willl Harrison
16
ST
Unattached
55.30 2/3/23
2023 ST OB UIL Region VII-5A Championship
411
Domonkos Czika
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
55.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
412
Brennan Rothchild
16
NC
Tac Titans
55.30 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
413
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
55.31 2/4/22
2022 Coral Springs Open Invita
414
Abhinav Agnihotri
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.33 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
415
Ryder Racinelli
16
GA
Savannah Swim Team
55.33 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
416
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
55.36 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
417
Jake Reber
16
GA
EAST FORSYTH
55.36 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
418
Bryson Edwards
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
55.37 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
419
Asher Allebach
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.37 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
420
Lauritz Adriansen III
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.39 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
421
Joey Harrison
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
55.41 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
422
Logan Smedley
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.41 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
423
Bodi Burrill
16
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
55.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
424
Jackson Beck
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.41 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
425
Drew Gerschutz
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
55.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
426
Jack Wood
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.41 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
427
Avery Nguyen
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.42 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
428
Jake MacDonald
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
55.42 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
429
Sawyer Stolarczyk
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.42 11/4/22
2022 ST OB David Johnson Fall Classic
430
Kyle Goodwin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
55.43 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
431
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
55.43 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
432
Ryan Lin
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
55.44 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
433
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
55.45 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
434
Charlie Hayden
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
55.45 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
435
Kevin Li
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
436
Grant Lilly
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.45 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
437
Jack Neudecker
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
55.46 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
438
Jayden Chan
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
55.47 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
439
Elijah Page
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
55.47 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
440
Ethan Wang
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.49 2/17/23
North Texas Short course 14 a
441
Logan Flach
15
FL
Titusville Swim Team
55.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
442
Isaac McKallip
16
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
55.51 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
443
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
55.52 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
444
Koert Bouma
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.52 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
445
Ben Swetckie
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
55.52 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
446
Grant Trexler
16
NC
Tac Titans
55.53 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
447
Lucas Soniat
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
55.53 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
448
Clay Magyar
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.55 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
449
Carter Harmann
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
55.55 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
450
Nolan Schear
16
NC
Unattached
55.56 7/26/22
2022 NC SwimMAC SC Shootout
451
David Mendez
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
55.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
452
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
55.57 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
453
Knox Newland
15
SE
Opelika Swim Team
55.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
454
Alex Pham
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.59 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
455
Calvin Provost
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
55.60 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
456
Eli Edmondson
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
55.60 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
457
Jackson Partridge
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
55.60 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
458
Zaki Ibrahim
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
55.61 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
459
Ryan Masneri
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
55.61 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
460
Michael Choi
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
55.62 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
461
Luke Golinski
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
55.63 3/16/23
2023 USRY Short Course Champs-
462
Jake Jones
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
55.65 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
463
Miller Martin
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
55.65 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
464
Joshua Stewart
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55.65 2/17/23
North Texas Short course 14 a
465
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
55.66 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
466
Cash Mahlosky
15
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
55.67 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
467
Walker Simpson
16
SC
Team Greenville
55.67 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
468
Peter de Boer
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.68 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
469
Grady Wilkins
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
55.68 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
470
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.68 1/6/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Winter Invite
471
Jayden Kieffer
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
55.70 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
472
Brayden Moor
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
55.70 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
473
Hudson Villemain
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
55.71 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
474
Connor Christopherson
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.72 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
475
Cole Faerber
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
55.72 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
476
J-Boogie Harris
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
55.72 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
477
Ethan Lim
16
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
55.72 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
478
Jack Sallee
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
55.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
479
Juan Benitez
16
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
55.76 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
480
Asher Maurice
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.76 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
481
Jack Keller
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.79 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
482
Garrison Mosley
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.79 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
483
Wyatt Perkins
16
NC
Tac Titans
55.79 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
484
Cole Allen
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.80 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
485
Jason Park
16
GA
NORTHVIEW
55.83 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
486
Haydn Helmcamp
16
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
55.87 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
487
Neil Hart
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.90 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
488
Aidan Huffman
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
55.90 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
489
Vane Stedman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.91 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
490
Lucas Casey
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
55.93 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
491
Richard Vo
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.93 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
492
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.93 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
493
Harry Davis
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
55.93 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
494
Joshua Lee
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.93 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
495
Daniel Cunado
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
55.94 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
496
Timofiy Podkopayev
16
FG
Bravo Swim Club
55.96 9/9/23
2023 Michael's Memorial Meet
497
Riley Richards
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.96 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
498
Jeremiah Paiz
15
FG
Plantation Swim Team
55.96 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
499
Aiden Lee
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.96 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
500
Vince Nguyen
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.96 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
501
Collin Reed
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
55.97 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
502
Adam Speedie
16
GU
Houston Hydra
55.97 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
503
Andrew Cook
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
55.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
504
Zach Preen
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
55.99 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
505
Jason Sun
15
NC
Tac Titans
56.00 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
506
Jeremy Jimenez
16
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
56.00 1/27/24
2024 GU UIL District 13-6A Championship
507
Turner Mitten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.02 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
508
Elijah Haase
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
56.02 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division IV State Meet
509
Conner Mattingly
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.02 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
510
Able Temiz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.03 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
511
JP Pace
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.04 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
512
Cade Taylor
16
SC
Team Greenville
56.04 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
513
Thomas Yuan
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
56.06 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
514
JD Broadwater
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.06 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
515
Christian Goodrich
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
56.06 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
516
Leo Niemoller
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
517
Lincoln Council
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.07 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
518
Drew Hilsmier
15
SE
Southeastern
56.08 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
519
Ian Call
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
56.09 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
520
Tanner Jackson
16
KY
Lexington Dolphins
56.09 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
521
Jason Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.11 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
522
Shepherd Sewell
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
56.12 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
523
Walter Zeman
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
56.12 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
524
William Luo
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
56.12 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
525
Kuba Shaw
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
56.13 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
526
Peter Cassidy
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
56.13 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
527
Max Georgiev
16
FG
TS Aquatics
56.14 11/4/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championships
528
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.14 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
529
Sebastian Robledo
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
56.14 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
530
Jaxon Lou
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.15 1/13/23
2023 GA Eastern Classic
531
Jack Callihan
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
56.16 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
532
Aaron Choi
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.17 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
533
Morgan Carr
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
56.17 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 24-6A Championship
534
Edmund Droege
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.18 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
535
Christopher Koch
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
56.18 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
536
Liam Lewis
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.18 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
537
William Pugh
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
56.19 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
538
Owen Harmon
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.19 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
539
Noah Morgan
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
56.20 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
540
Ivan Wilson
16
SC
City of North Charleston
56.20 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
541
Nathan Edwards
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
56.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
542
Jacob Phillips
15
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
56.22 2/24/24
2024 Cumberland Classic
543
Brayden Saari
16
FL
Swim Florida
56.23 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
544
Ian Cazella
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
56.24 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
545
Parker Murphy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.24 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
546
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
56.27 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
547
Trevor Hucal
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
56.27 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
548
Thomas Iglar
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
56.27 1/13/24
2024 GA 31st Annual Coaches Invite
549
Jacob Bladen
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
56.28 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
550
Yassine Hussein
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.28 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
551
Elijah Ganio
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
56.29 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
552
Henry Cooper
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
56.30 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
553
Morgan Calk
16
ST
High Performance Aquatic
56.31 2/14/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 3 State Meet
554
JJ Arbuckle
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
56.31 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
555
Vito Arrambide
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
56.32 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
556
Kaleb James
16
NC
Unattached
56.33 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
557
Trey Chesney
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
56.33 9/16/23
Dragons Fall Short Course Invi
558
Cain Scoggins
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
56.34 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
559
Junior Enohmbi
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.34 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
560
Alex Chung
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
56.34 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
561
David Diaz
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
56.34 11/3/23
2023 BD LorettoCathedral Invitational
562
James Widner
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
56.35 1/13/24
2024 GA 31st Annual Coaches Invite
563
Connor Conboy
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
56.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
564
Johnathon Kirk
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
56.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
565
Kai Wilmot
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
56.36 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
566
Luke Lary
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
56.36 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
567
Luke Hamon
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
56.37 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
568
Jacob Miller
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.38 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
569
Brandon Xu
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.38 2/17/22
2022 SC TG SC 14/U State Champ
570
Nicolas Mugica
16
GA
Life Time Georgia
56.39 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
571
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.39 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
572
Alejandro Osorio
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
56.40 11/1/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 4
573
Henry Mensman
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
56.41 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
574
Keagan Ives
15
FG
YMCA of South Florida
56.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
575
Jacob Tsai
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
56.42 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
576
David Fuentes
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
56.42 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
577
Felipe Sanchez
15
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
56.42 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
578
Augustus Sefcik
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
56.43 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
579
Mason Schaefer
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
56.44 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
580
Daniel Happy
15
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
56.45 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
581
Sawyer Downs
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
56.45 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
582
Lucas Franchak
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
56.47 3/10/22
2022 FG Junior Olympics - CSSC
583
Forrest Thompson
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.48 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
584
Dylan Schrock
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
56.48 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
585
Tucker Wilson
16
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
56.48 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
586
Maximiliano Remmele
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
56.49 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
587
Sam Strickland
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
56.49 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
588
Phillip Samchuk
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
56.49 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
589
Devin Johnson
16
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
56.51 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
590
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
56.51 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
591
Elliott Austin
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.51 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
592
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.51 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
593
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
56.51 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
594
Cullen Descalzo
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
56.52 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
595
Watt Wilkinson
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
56.52 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
596
Spencer Murray
16
NC
Tac Titans
56.53 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
597
Wil Jones
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
56.54 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
598
Stepan Vandysh
16
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
56.55 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
599
Nathan Seiders
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
56.56 1/27/24
2024 NT District 8-6A
600
Bo Forrest
15
NC
Tac Titans
56.56 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
601
Landon Clark
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
56.56 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
602
Jonathan Dao
15
GA
Lanier Aquatics
56.57 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
603
Carson Waters
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.59 11/5/22
2022 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
604
Alex Lee
15
NC
Tac Titans
56.59 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
605
Mason Shirley
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
56.59 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
606
Ford Shirley
16
SC
Team Greenville
56.60 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
607
Drew Launey
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
56.61 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
608
Vincent Zhang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.61 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
609
Ismael Gelabert
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.62 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
610
Jack Lynch
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
56.63 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
611
JP Connor
16
NC
Tac Titans
56.63 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
612
Brady Schermer
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.64 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
613
David Stewart
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
56.64 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
614
Luis Matos Brigante
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
56.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
615
Cody Sha
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.65 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
616
Logan Hall
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
56.66 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
617
Kaleb Cason
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
56.66 2/3/23
2023 FL Stanton C Craigie Memorial Invite
618
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.66 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
619
Mason Tankersley
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
56.66 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
620
Trevor Novak
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
56.68 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
621
William Skelton
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
56.69 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
622
James Davis
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.69 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
623
Jackson Brown
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
56.69 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
624
Tripp Gallemore
15
SE
Unattached
56.70 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
625
Gavin Chavira
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
56.70 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
626
Cameron Kitching
15
GU
South Shore Sails
56.71 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
627
Bryson Lake
16
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
56.72 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
628
Ryan Reiniche
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
56.72 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
629
Yaraslau Makarevich
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.73 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
630
Joseph Mowery
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
56.74 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
631
Luke Higgo
15
NC
Unattached
56.75 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
632
Matt D'Orazio
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.75 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
633
Hamza Hosny
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.76 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
634
Tijl Peeters
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.76 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
635
Noah Greene
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
56.77 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
636
Josiah Tan
16
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
56.77 2/17/23
16th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
637
Zayden Bach
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
56.78 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
638
John Crady
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
56.78 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
639
Andy Barger
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.79 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
640
Luke Phillips
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
56.80 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
641
Cole Abril
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
56.80 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
642
Sawyer Davis
16
FL
Swim Melbourne
56.81 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
643
Milun Meikle
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
56.81 10/5/23
2023 ST OB MavWood Invitational
644
Julian Granison
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
56.81 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
645
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
56.81 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
646
Thomas Clayton
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
56.81 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
647
Reid Stephenson
16
SE
Unattached
56.84 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA Central Sectionals
648
Landon Hicks
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
56.84 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
649
Thane Cardon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.84 9/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE September Splash
650
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Unattached
56.85 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
651
Evan Sevast
16
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
56.85 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
652
Jesse Eskelund
16
NC
Fast Swimming
56.85 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
653
Gunnar Corvin
16
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
56.86 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
654
Nathan Kennedy
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
56.86 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
655
Grant Jackson
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.87 11/18/22
TISCA Lone Star Classic
656
Ethan Hodson
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
56.88 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
657
Charlie Bartlett
15
GA
Direct Current Swimming
56.88 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
658
Ady Tala
16
NC
Tac Titans
56.88 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
659
Arturo Sanchez
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
56.88 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
660
Sully Smith
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
56.89 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
661
Kevin Luo
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.89 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
662
Nicholas Sivak
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
56.91 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
663
Ezra Zapler
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
56.92 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
664
Truett Borel
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.92 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
665
Will King
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.92 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
666
Lucas Ball
15
FL
Pipeline Swimming
56.93 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
667
Daniel Cunado
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
56.94 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
668
Leo Garcia
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
56.94 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
669
Jorvir Tigrero
15
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
56.94 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
670
Jack McCrae
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
56.94 1/20/23
2023 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
671
Ty Shapley
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
56.94 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
672
Camdyn Napper
15
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
56.94 3/16/23
2023 LA BRAGS Invitational
673
Evan Stires
15
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
56.95 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 2
674
Tyler Hebert
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.97 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
675
Eamon Lappas-Ford
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
56.98 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
676
Brad Grieder
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
56.99 9/23/23
2023 FL Lake Brantley High School Invite
677
Finn McGonigal
16
NC
Star Aquatics
56.99 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
678
Noah Bose
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.99 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
679
Kenny Tran
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
56.99 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
680
Aaron Stephenson
16
FL
St. Cloud Thunderbolts Aquatic
57.00 2/25/23
2023 FL Spring Area 2 Championships
681
Bruno Borowiec
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
57.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
682
Alex Biddlecome
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
57.02 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
683
Bode McGuirk
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
57.03 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
684
Ryan Feng
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
57.04 2/17/22
2022 LA Age Group SC State Champs
685
Gabe Turley
16
KY
Unattached
57.05 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
686
Maddox Azuma-Hall
15
ST
Texas Gold
57.05 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
687
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
57.05 9/30/22
2022 WT LSC Pentathlon
688
Baxter Lackey
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
57.06 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
689
Henry Neely
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
57.07 12/2/22
2022 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
690
Dylan Krupnik
16
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
57.07 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
691
Krishna Jaiswal
16
NT
Unattached
57.08 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
692
Chris de Vries
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.08 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
693
Duncan Martin
15
ST
Sailfish
57.08 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
694
Julian Malecki
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.09 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
695
Wesley Johnson
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.10 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
696
William Sollie
15
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
57.11 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
697
Luke DeGhetto
16
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
57.12 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
698
Vincent Bash
16
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
57.13 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
699
Charlie Wang
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.15 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
700
Beau Bostick
16
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
57.16 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
701
Grayson Rosenblad
16
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
57.16 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
702
Maddox Azuma-Hall
15
ST
Texas Gold
57.16 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
703
Ben Ashford
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
57.17 3/3/23
2023 SES Region 4 Championship
704
Nicky Puccio
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
57.20 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
705
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
57.21 1/6/24
2024 RMY Winter Invitational
706
Roman Haecherl
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
57.21 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
707
Laith Ausband
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
57.22 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
708
Collin Brickner
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.22 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
709
Aleksandar Mikic
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
57.22 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
710
Sebastian Robledo
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
57.23 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
711
William Alexander
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
57.23 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
712
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
57.24 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
713
Alexander Nichols
16
FG
TS Aquatics
57.24 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
714
Alex Chehebar
16
LA
Swimpac
57.24 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
715
Roham Farhadi
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
57.26 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 2
716
Gabriel Vasquez
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
57.26 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
717
Carson Huffhines
15
SE
Winchester Swim Team
57.26 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
718
Lee Ryan
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.26 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
719
Gabriel Campos
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.27 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
720
Luke Pollock
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
57.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
721
Jerry Li
16
NC
Tac Titans
57.27 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
722
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
57.28 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
723
Boone Stoneburg
16
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
57.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
724
Carlos Viada-Coroba
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
57.29 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
725
Alex Gonzalez
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
57.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
726
Sam Strohecker
15
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
57.31 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
727
John Wilcox
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.31 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
728
Alex Lou
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.31 9/17/22
GA Doug Coers Memorial Pentathlon
729
Slade Legros
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
57.31 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
730
Caio Pierami
16
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
57.32 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
731
Cody Yount
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.32 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
732
Hunt Thomas
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.33 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
733
Santi Campuzano
15
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
57.34 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
734
Lucas Wooldridge
15
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
57.34 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
735
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.34 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
736
Matthew Tripsa
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
737
Julian Williams
16
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
57.35 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
738
Cameron Sustala
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
57.35 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
739
Evan kee
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
57.35 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
740
Matthew Ritchie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.36 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
741
Alex Magargle
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
57.36 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
742
Austin Sherrard
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.37 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
743
David Ramirez
15
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
57.37 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
744
Dean Hamid
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.38 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
745
Matthew DeMoss
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.39 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
746
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
57.39 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
747
Silas Daut
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
57.40 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
748
Jono Milicevic
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.41 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
749
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
57.41 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
750
Carter Moore
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
57.41 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
751
Landon Brown
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
57.41 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
752
Eric Ring
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
57.42 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
753
Nekoda Morey
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
57.42 9/30/22
2022 WT LSC Pentathlon
754
Liam Roberts
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.44 3/24/23
2023 All-Star Meet
755
Jonas Fleischer
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.44 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
756
Luke Phillips
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
57.44 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
757
Ben Smith
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
57.44 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
758
Micah Frank
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
57.44 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
759
Michael Yuen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
57.44 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
760
Justin Fields
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
57.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
761
Nate Woolwine
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
57.44 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
762
Alex Chehebar
16
LA
Swimpac
57.44 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
763
Alex Nelson
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.47 1/13/23
2023 NC SGSA January Jump Star
764
Tristan Tennison
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.48 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
765
Lannon Clinansmith
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
57.48 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
766
Vane Stedman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.49 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
767
Levi Skaistis
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
57.49 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
768
Grant Harper
16
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
57.50 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
769
Nathan Tran
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
57.50 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
770
Henry Scott
15
NT
Cor
57.50 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
771
Calvin Schaper
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
57.51 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
772
Mason Jones
16
NC
Unattached
57.52 2/10/23
2023 NC MOR Short Course Quali
773
Matias Jokulis
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
57.52 12/9/22
GA ABSC Classic City Quad
774
Alejandro Escoto
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
57.52 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
775
Anthony Palumbo Jr
15
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
57.53 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
776
Elijah Peterson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.53 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
777
Ames Wu
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.53 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
778
Alan Levy
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
57.53 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
779
Ian Watson
16
NC
Evolution Aquatics
57.55 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
780
Samuel Ospina
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
57.55 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
781
Joshua Jones
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
57.55 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
782
Maddox May
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
57.56 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
783
Max Baumgartner
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.56 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
784
Kyan Allen
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.58 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
785
Blake Allender
15
FL
Racers Swim Club
57.59 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
786
Ryan Ellis
15
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
57.59 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
787
Magnus Fuegner
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.59 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
788
Grayson Ruppert
15
GU
Power for Life
57.59 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
789
Daniel Savelyev
15
NC
Team Charlotte
57.61 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
790
Ethan Fowler
16
SE
Opelika Swim Team
57.61 1/20/23
2023 GA Groundhog Invite
791
Aiden Cismowski
15
FL
Pipeline Swimming
57.62 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
792
Luke Kumpe
16
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
57.62 9/29/23
2023 Tiger Fall Splash
793
Neal Pang
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
57.63 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
794
Dylan Haver
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
57.63 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
795
Adam Wilks
15
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
57.65 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
796
Pablo Gutierrez
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
57.67 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
797
Heath Nowell
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.67 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
798
Dalton Dial
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
57.68 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
799
Justin Chang
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
57.68 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
800
Jacob Keener
16
WV
Mountain State Storm
57.69 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
801
Lukas Funderburk
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
57.69 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
802
Ryker Eder
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
57.71 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
803
Jack Bundy
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.71 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
804
Hunter Haberman
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
57.72 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
805
Josiah Kilby
16
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
57.73 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
806
Brendan Hunt
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.73 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
807
Jax Jackson IV
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.74 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
808
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
57.74 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
809
Christopher Frick
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
57.74 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
810
Howard He
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
57.75 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
811
Owen Gardze
16
SC
Team Greenville
57.75 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
812
Conrad Heinzerling
16
NC
Tac Titans
57.77 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
813
Cal Meintel
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.78 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
814
Wyatt Mackay
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.78 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
815
Leo Suphavadeprasit
16
NC
Tac Titans
57.78 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
816
Lari Skeric
15
KY
Race Aquatics
57.78 9/22/23
RACE Back to School-Finals
817
Caleb Williams
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.78 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
818
Hayden Tedhams
16
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
57.79 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
819
Alexander Zhao
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.79 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
820
William Benedict
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
57.80 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
821
Daniel Amirkan
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.80 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
822
Elias Lee
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.80 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
823
Kenneth Anderson
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.80 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
824
Seyed Mir Mehrkar
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
57.80 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
825
Giovanni Gianfriddo
16
FG
Sunrise Swimming
57.81 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
826
Alexander White
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
57.81 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
827
Sebastian Jaramillo
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
57.81 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
828
Charley Sutorus
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.81 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
829
Nate Sherrard
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
57.82 1/13/24
2024 SC GAME King & Queen Duel In The Pool
830
Alex Stinson
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.83 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
831
Jacob Park
16
NT
A+ Swimming Team
57.84 1/27/24
2024 NT District 6-6A
832
Grey DeWalt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.84 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
833
Ben Fanjul
15
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
57.85 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
834
Arthur Neighbors
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
57.85 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
835
Grant Harrison
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
57.85 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
836
Jayden Marksberry
15
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
57.85 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
837
Dillon Miller
16
NC
Gaston Gators
57.85 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
838
Conner Florea
15
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
57.85 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
839
Brady Hotard
16
LA
Swimpac
57.86 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
840
Rune Lundquist
16
GU
Swim Ohana
57.87 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
841
Carson Davis
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.88 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
842
Egan Palmisano
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
57.88 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
843
Michael Gumino
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.89 10/14/22
BSS October Invite
844
Gavin Conroy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.90 2/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Last Chance Qu
845
Caleb Sager
16
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
57.90 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
846
Lucas Rosello
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
57.92 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
847
Dylan Anderson
15
NC
Tac Titans
57.92 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
848
Alvaro Avila
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
57.92 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
849
Ethan Nguyen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
57.93 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
850
Jack Lynch
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
57.94 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
851
Dane Hogan
16
NC
Tac Titans
57.95 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
852
Matthew Keiper
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
57.96 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
853
Owen Hohm
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
57.97 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
854
Brayan Torres
16
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
57.98 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
855
Noah Harris
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
57.98 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
856
Nevin Xie
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
57.98 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
857
Xavier Phlegm
16
GU
Houston Hydra
57.98 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
858
Will Chenault
15
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
57.98 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
859
Dillon Brigman
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.99 3/24/23
2023 All-Star Meet
860
Tyler Tennant
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.99 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
861
Darien Darouse
15
GU
South Shore Sails
57.99 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
862
Colton Allen
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.00 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
863
Lucas Paez
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
58.00 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
864
Nathan Sanford
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
58.00 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
865
Adhvik Vala
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.01 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
866
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
58.02 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
867
Ian Disosway
16
FL
Fast Falcons
58.02 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
868
Matviy Karachun
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.02 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
869
Vlad Roman
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.02 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
870
Freddy Rosenthal
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
58.03 11/18/22
NPB Turkey Invite
871
Colton Roberts
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
58.03 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
872
Jake Osucha
16
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
58.03 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
873
Sebastien de Villiers
15
SC
Team Greenville
58.03 9/29/23
2023 SC TG SCY Blue Green Intr
874
Ben Nendza
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
58.03 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
875
Gareth Fernandes
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.03 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
876
Anh Nguyen
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
58.04 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
877
Ike Heavrin
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
58.04 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
878
Alex Ballance
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
58.06 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
879
Elliot Emch
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
58.06 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
880
Karter Graves
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
58.06 2/17/23
2023 KY KHSAA State Championship
881
Micah Kim
16
GA
Life Time Georgia
58.07 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
882
Boyer Cheadle
15
GU
Power for Life
58.07 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
883
Melchisedek Kolomiyets
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
58.08 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
884
Aayden Dugan
15
FL
Swim Florida
58.10 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
885
Riley Davis
16
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
58.11 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 1
886
Sammy Nunez
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
58.11 3/12/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming SC Stat
887
Indy Clark
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.12 2/3/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A West Regionals
888
Caleb Livesay
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
58.13 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
889
Josh Kim
16
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
58.14 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
890
Sailor Panter
16
SE
Jasper Swim Team
58.14 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
891
Liam Caldera Flores
16
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
58.14 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
892
Parker Proffitt
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
58.15 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
893
Drew Shippey
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
58.15 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
894
Logan Kelly
15
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
58.15 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
895
Nicholas Stepanian
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.16 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
896
AJ Stuckey
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
58.16 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
897
Tyler Farrens
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.16 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
898
Junhao Guan
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
58.17 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
899
Topher Hwang
16
SC
Team Greenville
58.17 12/2/22
2022 SC TG Champions Challenge
900
Alexander Wong
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.17 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
901
Jonathan Peralta
16
GU
Unattached
58.18 1/27/23
2023 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
902
Emir Yadegary
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
58.18 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
903
Connor Gutierrez
15
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
58.19 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
904
Jack McCrae
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.19 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
905
Woojin Lee
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
58.20 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
906
Dixon Hamilton
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
58.21 1/28/24
2024 SE KISL City Meet Championship
907
Gavin Thomas
16
FL
West Volusia Swim Club,Inc.
58.21 4/21/24
Racers April 2024
908
Cole Harris
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
58.21 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
909
Demian Hidalgo
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
58.21 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
910
Estuardo Rivas
16
GU
United Swim Aquatics
58.21 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
911
Boon Khunduang
15
FL
Pipeline Swimming
58.22 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
912
Hayden Williams
15
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
58.22 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA North Sectionals
913
Jake Bergeron
15
LA
Swimpac
58.24 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
914
Will Spendiff
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
58.25 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
915
Cole Harclerode
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.26 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
916
Wes Wood
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
58.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
917
Elliott Rodriguez
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
58.26 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
918
Landon Fike
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
58.26 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
919
Tadd Duffield
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
58.26 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
920
Jameson Seraphine
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
58.26 11/18/23
2023 KY Triton Fall Dual Meet
921
Ethan Lippert
16
KY
Owensboro Marlins
58.26 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
922
Zak Kennedy
16
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
58.27 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
923
Alex O'Brien
16
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
58.28 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
924
Zachary Joiner
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
58.28 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
925
Ethan Partin
16
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
58.29 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
926
Siyu Lu
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.30 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
927
Wesley McIntyre
16
ST
Unattached
58.31 2/2/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region IV 4A Championships
928
Peyton Raschke
16
LA
Franco's Fins
58.31 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
929
Walker Aitchison
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
58.32 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
930
Jackson Smudde
15
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
58.32 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 8
931
Jose Rincon
15
FG
YMCA of South Florida
58.33 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
932
Logan Michel
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
58.34 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
933
Brian Hepp
15
NC
Tac Titans
58.34 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
934
Kyle Fionte
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.36 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
935
Cole Parsons
16
WV
Mountain State Storm
58.37 2/17/24
2024 WV TYR Top 10 Invite
936
Cy Matteson
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
58.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
937
Vincent Hershey
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
58.38 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
938
Akshat Pandey
16
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
58.39 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
939
Greyson Russiano
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
58.40 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
940
Joshua Barreto
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
58.40 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
941
Luke Branscom
15
NC
New South Swimming
58.40 1/27/23
2023 NC TYR Western Open
942
Trey Dickenson
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
58.42 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
943
Holland Crenshaw
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
58.42 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
944
Aaron Cochran
15
NC
Queen City Dolphins
58.42 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
945
Tommy Healey
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.43 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
946
Joshua Yu
16
GA
Life Time Georgia
58.43 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
947
Leonardo Moncada
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
58.43 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
948
Jacob Bougaieff
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
58.43 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
949
William Lancaster
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
58.43 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
950
Quinn Osborn
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
58.44 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
951
Trevor Bordelon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.45 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
952
Owen Frick
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
58.45 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
953
Miles Gragg
15
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
58.46 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
954
Connor Good
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
58.46 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
955
Samuel Jackson
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
58.46 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
956
Landon Bates
16
KY
Lexington Dolphins
58.47 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
957
Augustus Friedel
15
NT
Cor
58.47 7/21/23
2023 Summer Medal Madness
958
Miles Riggall
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.47 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
959
Jonathan Lozano
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
58.48 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
960
Hayden Nielsen
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
58.48 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
961
Tyler Chiang
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.49 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
962
Nolan Beebe
15
NC
Tac Titans
58.50 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
963
Diego Sardan Toro
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
58.51 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
964
Yiwen Zou
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
58.52 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
965
Leo Hauser
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
58.52 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
966
Vincent Battaglini
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
58.52 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
967
David Gomez
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.53 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
968
David Geraghty
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
58.54 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
969
Cayden Culli
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.55 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
970
Gavin Lopez
15
ST
Unattached
58.56 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
971
Gabe Hardy
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.56 1/20/23
2023 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
972
Michael Morris
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
58.58 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
973
Ethan Calvert
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
58.58 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
974
Zach Blauwkamp
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
58.59 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
975
Rick Carter
16
SC
Unattached
58.60 1/27/23
2023 SC 13th Annual YSSC Febru
976
Tate Alexander
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.60 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
977
Pablo Macias-Martinez
15
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
58.60 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
978
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
58.60 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
979
Jackson Kuhn
15
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
58.61 1/28/24
2024 SE KISL City Meet Championship
980
Brycen Andrews
16
SC
Team Greenville
58.61 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
981
Elias Al-Ramahi
16
GU
Htx Swims
58.61 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
982
Alex Shelby
15
NC
Tac Titans
58.62 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
983
Joey Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
58.62 10/14/23
Select Swim October B/C Meet
984
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
58.64 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
985
Daniel Wilke
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
58.64 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
986
Kyle Nguyen
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
58.64 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
987
Brandon Farrens
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.65 2/17/23
2023 ST PLAT STX Champs North
988
Aiden DeLuca
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.65 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
989
Taylor Pack
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
58.67 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
990
Tripp Cooler
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.68 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
991
Taber Granquist
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
58.69 3/5/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
992
Blake Ferdinand
16
GA
Direct Current Swimming
58.69 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
993
Sam Martin
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
58.70 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 3 Championships
994
Cooper Thielemann
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
58.70 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
995
Jarrid Dame
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
58.71 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
996
Alex Swetckie
15
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
58.71 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
997
Cody Peterson
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
58.71 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
998
Henry Carlisle
15
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
58.72 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
999
Ethan Thomas
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.72 1/28/22
2022 ST OB UIL District 11-6A
1000
Cayden Sheridan
16
GA
Lanier Aquatics
58.72 12/16/22
GA 31st Annual Winter Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application