Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
48.95 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
2
Luke Vatev
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
49.23 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
3
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
49.61 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
4
Joey Campagnola
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
49.68 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
5
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
49.80 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
6
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
50.07 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
7
Drew Sito
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
50.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
8
Denzo Senekal
13
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
50.18 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
9
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
50.21 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
10
Luke McIntosh
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
50.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
11
Ty Thomas
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
50.61 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
12
Austin Chu
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
50.68 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
13
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
50.75 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional St Charles East
14
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
50.83 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
15
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
50.84 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
16
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
50.88 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
17
Kai Joyner
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
50.90 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
18
Ben Liang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
50.93 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
19
Tucker Charles
14
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
50.96 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
20
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
51.16 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
21
Kyle Burk
14
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
51.18 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
22
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
51.20 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
23
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
51.21 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
24
Griffin Oehler
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.21 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
25
Kaden Kiefer
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
51.22 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
26
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
51.29 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
27
Jaime Hong
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
51.38 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
28
Jay Wei
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
51.44 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
29
Trae Lewis
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
51.44 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
30
Chase Emerson
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
51.55 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
31
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
51.57 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
32
Aiden Zhou
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
51.66 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
33
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
51.67 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
34
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
51.68 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
35
Aidin Muminovic
14
VA
Nova South
51.73 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
36
Nathan Hu
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
51.77 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
37
Quinn Moter
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
51.84 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
38
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
51.85 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
39
Kyle Tsuei
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
51.87 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
40
Joey Lisi
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
51.88 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
41
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
51.90 2/9/24
2024 NI Section V Class B Swimming Championships
42
Ryan Baldwin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
51.94 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
43
Andrew Malaj
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
51.96 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
44
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.97 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
45
Peter Kovacs
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
51.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
46
Alexander Jungbluth
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.00 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
47
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
52.02 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
48
Grant Bellin
13
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
52.05 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
49
Matthew Jun
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
52.07 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
50
Matthew Itkins
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
52.11 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
51
Jayden Kwon
14
MA
Mercersburg Academy
52.11 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
52
Jack Murphy
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
52.13 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
53
Harry Brunner
14
IN
Concord Swim Club
52.19 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
54
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
52.25 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
55
Isaiah Silver
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
52.26 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
56
Jonathan Packles
14
MR
Asphalt Green
52.26 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
57
Jude Hill
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
52.32 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
58
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
52.32 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
59
Taevin Kim
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
52.34 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
60
Ronan Cornpropst
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
52.36 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
61
Sean Parker
14
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
52.37 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
62
Grant Fleming
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
52.38 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
63
Denis Valle
14
SN
Dart Swimming
52.39 4/6/24
2024 DART Senior Block Party Meet
64
Cody Watts
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
52.39 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
65
Luke Luo
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
52.42 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
66
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
52.45 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
67
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
52.48 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
68
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
52.52 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
69
Thomas Smith
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
52.52 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
70
Colton Mettler
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.54 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
71
Armaan Newaskar
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.55 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
72
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
52.59 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
73
Carson Hoak
14
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
52.59 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Ames
74
Jackson Irwin
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
52.61 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
75
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
52.61 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
76
Wesley Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
52.64 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
77
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
52.65 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
78
Victor Gut
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
52.66 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
79
Caleb Asebrook
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
52.67 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
80
Luke Deegan
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
52.69 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
81
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
52.71 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
82
Caleb Camet
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.74 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
83
Colin Wright
14
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
52.75 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
84
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
52.76 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
85
Deidric Walliczek
13
MN
Sea Devils
52.77 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
86
JT Goett
14
PC
Moraga Country Club
52.79 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
87
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
52.81 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
88
Jiawen Xue
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
52.82 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
89
Patrick O'Connor
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
52.88 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
90
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
52.88 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
91
Jomar Hidalgo
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
52.88 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
92
Nico Lee
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
52.89 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
93
Henry McKnight
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
94
Aadin Terrazas
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
52.96 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
95
Jackson Hartzler
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
52.99 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
96
Graham Henderson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
53.00 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
97
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
53.02 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
98
Carson Phifer
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.03 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
99
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
53.04 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
100
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
53.05 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
101
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
53.07 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
102
Brody Wyatt
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
53.08 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
103
Alexander Atkins
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
53.11 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
104
William Liu
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
53.14 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
105
Michael Metz
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
53.14 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
106
Callum Farrell
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
53.14 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
107
Ewan Cain
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
53.16 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
108
Noah Walker
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
53.16 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
109
Davis Jackson
14
NC
Tac Titans
53.16 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
110
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
53.19 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
111
Kohlston Katz
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
53.22 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
112
Jaxon Logsdon
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
53.23 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
113
Noah Zuckermann
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
53.23 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
114
Desmond Ortega
14
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
53.25 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
115
Aiden Tokarski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
53.25 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
116
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
53.29 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
117
Anthony Kopinski
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
53.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
118
Clark Montgomery
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
53.33 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
119
Jayden Phan
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
53.35 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
120
Dmitriy Oranskiy
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
53.36 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
121
Preston Lamp
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
53.37 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
122
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
53.37 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
123
Roman Rodriguez
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
53.40 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
124
Andrew Zhao
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
53.41 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
125
Robbie Rosenbaum
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
53.42 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
126
Julian Rusk
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
53.42 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
127
Owen Toole
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
53.43 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
128
Cooper Franz
14
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
53.45 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
129
Gavin Phillips
14
NC
Tac Titans
53.48 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
130
Garrett Price
14
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
53.50 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
131
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
53.52 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
132
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.60 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
133
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.60 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
134
Jackson Kroh
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.62 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
135
Brady Holubar
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
53.65 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
136
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
53.65 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
137
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
53.66 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
138
Avery Mitcham
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
53.71 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
139
Antonio Belleza
13
MI
Club Wolverine
53.72 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
140
Dylan Ristenbatt
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
53.74 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
141
Maks Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
53.74 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
142
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
53.75 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
143
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
53.76 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
144
Jonathan Giddens
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
53.76 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
145
Evan VanVelzor
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
53.77 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
146
Ian Kimak
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
53.81 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
147
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
53.81 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
148
Aaron Neville
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
53.83 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
149
Riggins Scheumann
14
PC
AC Swim Club
53.84 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
150
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
53.84 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
151
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
53.85 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
152
Brandon Kot
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
53.86 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
153
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
53.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
154
Elliot Vech
14
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
53.92 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
155
Julian Lozano
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
53.92 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
156
Ethan Ng
14
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
53.94 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
157
Caleb Winardi
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
53.95 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
158
Eli Baker
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
53.97 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
159
Ewan Dalrymple
14
SC
Columbia Swimming
53.99 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
160
Greer Sweeney
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
54.01 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
161
John Landers
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
54.01 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
162
Sam Fields
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.02 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
163
Reese Rains
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
54.04 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
164
Hayden Odam
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
54.05 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
165
Jack Miceli
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.05 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 5D Championship
166
Justin Lee
13
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
54.06 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
167
Omar Santos
14
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
54.08 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
168
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
54.14 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
169
Jackson Hill
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
54.16 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
170
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
54.16 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
171
Sammy Dajusta
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
54.16 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
172
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
54.17 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
173
Nathan Weiner
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
54.19 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
174
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
54.19 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
175
Mason Crowley
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
54.19 2/16/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets Time Trial
176
David Davis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.21 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
177
Julius Ferguson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
54.21 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
178
Logan Engelstad
13
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
54.23 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
179
Danny Beyerbach
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
54.25 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
180
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
54.25 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
181
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
54.29 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
182
Ryan Shane
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
54.29 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
183
Finn O'Shea
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.29 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
184
Aidan Collins
14
SN
Dart Swimming
54.30 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
185
Ethan Chinea
14
MR
Long Island Express
54.30 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
186
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
54.31 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
187
Kiptyn Helmrick
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
54.32 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
188
Alex Engelhardt
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
54.32 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
189
Bruce Qian
13
MR
Asphalt Green
54.33 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
190
Aubrey Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
54.34 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
191
Harrison Tater
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
54.34 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
192
Mateus Nunes Fuller
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
54.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
193
Maxton Mizuba
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
54.36 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
194
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
54.37 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
195
Grant Larsen
14
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
54.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
196
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
54.38 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
197
Braden Greer
14
LE
Cle Swimming
54.38 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
198
Luke Bickett
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
54.38 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
199
Dan Bellach
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
54.39 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
200
Grayson Reck
14
MA
Bloomsburg Area YMCA
54.39 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
201
Toby Esposito
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
54.43 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
202
William Shoesmith
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.43 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
203
Tolga Kilic
14
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
54.44 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
204
Bailey Koo
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
54.44 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
205
Noah Desviat Ruiz
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
54.45 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
206
Tulio Figarola
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
54.46 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
207
Aaryan Tonpay
14
VA
Nova South
54.48 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
208
Isaac Elhard
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
54.52 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
209
William Zhang
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
54.52 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
210
Bennett Lowther
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
54.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
211
Gavin Halusic
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
54.53 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
212
Kevin Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.53 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
213
Jay Devinney
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.53 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
214
Kingston Dealy
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
54.54 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
215
Fedor Igoshin
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
54.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
216
Anton Beregovoi
14
MA
George School Aquatics
54.55 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
217
Emilio Garcia
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
54.56 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
218
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
54.56 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
219
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.56 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
220
Alex Hernandez
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
54.57 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
221
Nikita Ambotas
14
MR
Empire Swimming
54.57 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
222
Jackson Shirey
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
54.57 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
223
Duy Vuong
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
54.58 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
224
Sawyer Hackett
14
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
54.58 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
225
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
54.58 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
226
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
54.60 1/6/24
2024 NI Webster Yeti Invitational - Boys
227
Mark Edwards
14
PV
MACH
54.60 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
228
Ty Lauritzen
14
MI
Club Wolverine
54.61 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
229
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
54.61 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
230
Brody Reber
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
54.63 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
231
Ethan Xue
13
PC
QuickSilver
54.66 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
232
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
54.68 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
233
Diego Ramos
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
54.69 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
234
Riley Burke
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
54.71 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
235
Mark Morsy
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
54.71 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
236
Hudson Zwygart
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.71 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
237
Cruz Storer
13
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
54.72 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
238
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
54.72 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
239
Ethan Kim
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
54.73 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
240
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
54.73 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
241
Grant O'Keeffe
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
54.73 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
242
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
54.75 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
243
Santiago Massone
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
54.75 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
244
Julian Zimmer
14
VA
Quest Swimming
54.75 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
245
Robert Shen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
54.76 9/30/23
2023 PN MMSC Fall Invitational
246
Teddy O'Donnell
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
54.76 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
247
Nathan Chan
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
54.76 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
248
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
54.77 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
249
Drew Watson
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
54.77 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
250
Kelan Whitehouse
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
54.79 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
251
Alec De Angulo
14
FG
Miami Swimming
54.79 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
252
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
54.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
253
Vincent Liu
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
54.79 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
254
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
54.80 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
255
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
54.80 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
256
Landon Frederes
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
54.80 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
257
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.82 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
258
Nate Thiemeyer
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
54.82 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
259
Mark Rigor
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
54.82 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
260
Rowen Irwin
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
54.83 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Boys Section Meet
261
Brady Jordan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
54.83 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
262
Braden Michaels
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
54.83 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
263
Jake Dunaway
14
NC
Tac Titans
54.84 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
264
Eddie Grimes
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
54.86 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
265
Aidan Copeland
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
54.87 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
266
MJ Covington
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
54.87 10/14/23
2023 MS MHSAA North Half Championship Meet Class 3
267
Nico Meneses
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
54.87 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
268
Finn Conley
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
54.88 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
269
Silas Carpenter
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
54.88 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
270
Andrew He
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.91 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA Senior Silver Championships
271
Luke Holstead
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
54.91 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
272
Theodore Shum
14
MR
Long Island Express
54.93 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
273
Quinn Zenyuh
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
54.94 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
274
Riley Bixby
13
AD
Jammin' Jellyfish Swim Club
54.94 2/24/24
CVSL Championships
275
Everett Heiser
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
54.95 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
276
Landyn Kruse
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
54.96 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
277
Liam Hayward
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
54.97 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
278
Luc Dionne
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.98 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
279
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
54.99 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
280
Logan Truskowski
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
54.99 11/10/23
SFSC Fall Friday Night Races
281
Oliver Quinones
14
SI
Pacific Swim
55.00 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
282
Kyle O'Connor
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
55.00 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
283
Wesley Yu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
55.01 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
284
Austin Zhong
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
55.01 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
285
Finn Zubero
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
55.01 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
286
Jimmy Jacobs
13
VA
757swim
55.04 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
287
Michael Lee
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
55.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
288
Alex Jack
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
55.05 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
289
Shane Juhline
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
55.05 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
290
Kai Painter
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
55.06 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
291
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
55.07 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
292
Max Gao
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
55.07 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
293
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
55.08 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
294
Henry Chang
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
55.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
295
Christopher Nelson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
55.08 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
296
Brady Turner
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
55.08 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
297
Brady Gallagher
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
55.08 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
298
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
55.09 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
299
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
55.09 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
300
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
55.09 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
301
Vijay Chopra
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.09 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
302
Ethan Chen
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.09 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
303
Luke Dunn
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
55.10 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
304
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
55.10 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
305
Austen Hays
14
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
55.10 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
306
Vaughn Muir
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
55.10 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
307
Julian Adu
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
55.10 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
308
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.11 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
309
Max Johnston
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
55.11 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
310
Jason Park
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
55.12 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
311
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
55.12 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
312
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
55.12 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
313
Brayden Wright
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
55.13 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
314
Colden McKay
13
GA
Lanier Aquatics
55.13 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
315
Beck Johnson
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
55.14 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
316
Pi Jones
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
55.16 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
317
Nathan Lee
13
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
55.16 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
318
Eli Rutherford
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
55.16 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
319
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
55.17 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
320
Andriy Badovych
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
55.17 9/30/23
2023 FREEDOM Season Starter
321
Bennett Jones
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
55.20 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
322
Silas Zaitzew
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
55.20 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
323
Oliver Marrujo
14
NC
Tac Titans
55.21 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
324
Greyson Connett
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
55.24 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
325
Anthony Gullickson
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
55.24 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
326
Owen Lippoldt
14
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
55.24 11/17/23
2023 IL LWSA Don Fritz Sprint for a Cure
327
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
55.24 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
328
Bennett Kruckeberg
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
55.25 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
329
Aidan Ward
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
55.25 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
330
Rowan Geiger
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
55.25 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
331
Rafael Fontana
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.25 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
332
Colin Pickett
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
55.26 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
333
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
55.26 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
334
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
55.27 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
335
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
55.27 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
336
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
55.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
337
Wes Jasper
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
55.28 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
338
Matt Roser
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
55.29 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
339
Sungkook Kim
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
55.30 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
340
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
55.30 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
341
Joseph Berg
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.30 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
342
Leo Yin
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
55.31 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
343
Kyle Wilburn
14
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
55.31 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
344
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.31 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
345
Soren Carlson
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
55.32 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
346
Gavin Torrente
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
55.32 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
347
Gabe Hernandez
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
55.33 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
348
Abhinav Agnihotri
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.33 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
349
Graham Woodruff
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
55.33 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
350
Russell Dlugosz
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
55.34 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
351
Jackson Tovornik
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.34 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
352
Liam von Schonfeldt
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
55.35 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
353
Allan Zhu
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
55.35 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
354
Harrison McClure
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
55.35 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
355
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
55.36 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
356
Carter Wooten
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
55.36 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
357
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
55.37 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
358
Milos Pavlovic
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
55.37 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
359
Dylan Nier
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
55.37 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
360
Andy Gafton
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
55.38 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
361
Joey Curcio
14
MA
Unattached
55.38 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
362
Aidan Polese
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
55.38 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
363
Lauritz Adriansen III
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.39 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
364
Charlie Mahony
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
55.39 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
365
Carter Schultz
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
55.40 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
366
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.40 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
367
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
55.40 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
368
Zack Petersen
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
55.41 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
369
Connor Hupman
14
SE
Baylor Swim Club
55.41 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
370
Kingston Fleming
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.42 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
371
Luca Sanchez
14
PV
The Fish
55.42 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
372
Trent Allen
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
55.43 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
373
Sam Hoberman
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
55.43 10/24/23
2023 OZ Yellow Boys Conference Meet
374
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
55.43 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
375
Filip Szymczyk
14
CT
What Swimming
55.43 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
376
Abram Kinzel
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
55.44 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
377
Jamison Lange
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
55.44 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
378
Hermes Sadcopen
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
55.45 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
379
Tanner Brooks
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
55.48 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
380
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.50 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
381
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
55.51 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
382
Camren Turowski
14
MI
Drop Aquatics
55.53 11/10/23
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
383
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
55.53 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
384
Jacob Kim
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
55.54 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
385
Sam Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
55.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
386
Kevin Han
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
55.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
387
Jack Maddan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.54 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
388
Ryley Pope
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
55.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
389
Frederick Anderson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
55.56 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
390
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
55.56 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
391
Cullen Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
55.57 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
392
Dylan Stewart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.58 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
393
Knox Newland
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
55.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
394
Emil Lehmann
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
55.58 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
395
Alex Pham
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.59 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
396
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
55.59 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
397
Brendan Krauza
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
55.59 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
398
Kai Hale
14
UT
Skyline Swim Club
55.61 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
399
Zaki Ibrahim
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
55.61 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
400
Giovanni Castaneda
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
55.62 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
401
Ethan Lu
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
55.62 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
402
Anton Mazepa
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
55.63 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
403
Hudson Dennis
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
55.63 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
404
John Landers
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
55.63 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
405
Hutch Paxton
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
55.64 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
406
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
55.64 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
407
Aideen Alexander
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
55.65 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
408
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.65 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
409
Ben Kessler
14
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
55.65 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
410
Brady Hunt
14
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
55.66 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
411
Nash Parsons
14
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
55.67 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
412
Dane Trask
13
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
55.68 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
413
Russell Engstrom
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
55.68 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
414
Logan Larive
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
55.69 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
415
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
55.69 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
416
Will Vogel
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
55.70 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
417
Jasper Ho
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
55.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
418
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
55.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
419
Caleb Stuhlmacher
14
VA
Nova South
55.72 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
420
Naoto Majoros
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
55.73 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
421
Alex Fenza
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
55.73 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
422
Preston Broderick
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
55.73 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
423
Ayden Albertsen
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
55.74 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
424
Parker Bucko
14
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
55.74 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
425
Kevin Liu
13
NC
Tac Titans
55.74 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
426
William Bridges
14
SC
Team Greenville
55.74 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
427
Eric Chang
13
NE
Phoenix Swimming
55.74 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
428
Esteban Linares
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
55.75 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
429
Everett Ward
14
MI
Oly Swimming
55.75 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
430
Jan Warcholinski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.76 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
431
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
55.78 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
432
Dmytro Vozniuk
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
55.79 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
433
Vaughn Higgins
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
55.79 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
434
Robinson Naranjo
14
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
55.80 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
435
Connor McGlynn
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
55.80 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
436
Kelly Sommer
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
55.80 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
437
Jack Yoshimura
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
55.81 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
438
Dylan Heldenbrand
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.81 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
439
Asher Takazawa
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
55.82 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
440
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
55.82 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
441
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
55.82 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
442
Nick Moore
13
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
55.83 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
443
Ethan Landon
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
55.83 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
444
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
55.84 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
445
Clayton Treharne
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
55.84 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
446
Alistair Peng
13
NC
Tac Titans
55.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
447
Brendan Lee-Nguyen
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
55.85 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
448
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
55.85 2/3/24
2024 AR Valentine Invite
449
Oliver Rodela
13
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
55.85 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
450
Charley Presley
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
55.85 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
451
Max Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
55.86 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
452
Jonas Johnson
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
55.87 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
453
Jack Walker
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
55.87 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
454
Joshua Leu
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
55.87 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
455
Alex Pletcher
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
55.88 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
456
Ramika Arangalla
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.88 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
457
Kian Grabar
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
55.88 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
458
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
55.88 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
459
Hugo Gibson
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
55.90 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
460
Max Macho
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
55.90 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
461
Kyle Williams
14
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
55.90 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
462
Anthony van de Graaff
14
PV
Mako Swimming
55.90 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
463
Deniz Ucku
14
MR
Long Island Express
55.91 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
464
Hayden Odam
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
55.93 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
465
Daniel Kim
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55.93 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
466
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
467
Lucas Berdysiak
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
55.93 12/22/23
2023 NI Maj Andrew Byers Memorial Invite
468
Alex Xu
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
55.94 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
469
Lucas Greenwald
14
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
55.94 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
470
Will Blackmer
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
55.95 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
471
Fletcher Loichinger
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
55.95 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
472
Yi Lim
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
55.95 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
473
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
55.95 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
474
Kai Paredes
14
IN
Riviera Swim Team
55.96 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
475
James Meiselbach
14
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
55.96 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
476
Qwinton Upshaw
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
55.97 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
477
Jackson Tidwell
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
55.98 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
478
Charles Escobar
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.98 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
479
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
56.00 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
480
Daniel Herrera Segura
14
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
56.00 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
481
Jason Sun
14
NC
Tac Titans
56.00 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
482
Koji Sawa
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
56.00 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
483
Max Ong
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
56.01 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
484
Ethan Chipriano
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
56.01 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
485
Conner Mattingly
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.02 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
486
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
56.03 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
487
Gabi Pelinkovic
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
56.04 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
488
Oliver Wong
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
56.04 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
489
Michael Malikov
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
56.04 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
490
Dylan Rigby
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
56.05 10/14/23
2023 MR YMID Hispanic Heritage
491
Max Ciechanowski
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
56.06 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
492
Leo Niemoller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
493
Yuchen Wei
14
MR
Empire Swimming
56.07 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
494
Brayden Hale
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
56.07 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
495
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
56.08 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
496
James Cook
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
56.08 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
497
Jeremiah Germosen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.09 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
498
Alexander Patrick
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
56.10 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
499
Thomas Jorgensen
14
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
56.11 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
500
Urias Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
56.12 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
501
Cole Prince
14
MA
Unattached
56.12 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
502
Austin Chen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
56.13 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
503
Ryan Wong
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
56.13 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
504
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
56.13 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
505
Greg Zubkov
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
56.14 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
506
Ryker Levi
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
56.14 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
507
Easton Xiao
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
56.15 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
508
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
509
Yalong Zhang
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
56.15 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
510
Will Mulder
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
56.16 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
511
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
56.17 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
512
Michal Collins
13
GA
Lanier Aquatics
56.18 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
513
Jaxxon Cukovecki
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
56.19 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
514
William Pugh
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
56.19 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
515
Eric Czeremcha
14
MR
Team Suffolk
56.19 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
516
Parker Hagan
14
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
56.21 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
517
Owen Sarbak
14
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
56.21 10/29/23
2023 LE GWEAInvit Oct29
518
Dynamite Kruppi
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
56.21 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
519
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
56.21 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
520
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.22 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
521
Daniel Stowell
14
VA
Tide Swimming
56.22 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
522
Dr Bruford
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.23 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
523
Carter Pike
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
56.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
524
Auggie Kimmel
14
GU
Htx Swims
56.23 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
525
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
56.24 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
526
Bora Kocataskin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
56.24 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
527
Santi Ward
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
56.24 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
528
Owen Wion
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
56.24 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
529
Jack Martin
14
NC
Team Charlotte
56.24 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
530
Alex Goodman
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
56.24 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
531
Felipe Alvarez
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
56.25 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
532
Derek Hernandez-Ojeda
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.25 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
533
Ian Boland
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
56.26 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
534
Yuanben Zhang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.26 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
535
Josiah Cerera
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
56.27 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
536
Jacob Wang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
56.27 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
537
Garrett Parsons
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
56.27 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
538
Liam McAuliff
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
56.27 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
539
Josef Florek
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
56.27 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
540
Teddy Peterson
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.27 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
541
James Yan
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
56.27 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
542
Dylan Wan
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
56.27 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
543
Charlie Rogers
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
56.27 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
544
Connor Jimenez
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
56.28 10/24/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 3A District 11 Championships
545
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
546
Aaron Yang
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.29 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
547
Henry Cooper
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
56.30 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
548
Matthew Simons
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
56.30 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
549
Ian Filtser Melendez
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
56.30 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
550
Tyler Hopkins
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
56.30 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
551
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
56.31 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
552
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
56.31 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
553
Branson Nakamura
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
56.31 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
554
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
56.32 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
555
Corbin Bradwell
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
56.32 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
556
Leon Bykov
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
56.32 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
557
Robert Shapovalov
14
FL
Swim Florida
56.32 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
558
Graham Lovett
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
56.32 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
559
Avery Logan
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
56.33 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
560
Charlie Knoepp
14
MI
Club Wolverine
56.33 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
561
Colman O'Sullivan
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
56.33 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
562
Charlie Christianson
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
56.34 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
563
Aaron Gordon
14
FL
Cbs Islanders
56.34 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
564
Aidan Huffman
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
56.34 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
565
David Wessel
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
56.35 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
566
Evan Vidinha
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
56.35 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
567
Coyle Moore
13
VA
Tide Swimming
56.35 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
568
Gabi Pelinkovic
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
56.36 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
569
Landon Cleland
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
56.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
570
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
56.36 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
571
Johnathon Kirk
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
56.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
572
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
56.36 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
573
Kyler Otoole
14
MW
Swim Omaha
56.37 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
574
Nick Brooks
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
56.37 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
575
Maddax Harlan
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.38 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
576
Darrel Xiao
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.38 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
577
Gordon Beares
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.39 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
578
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
56.40 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
579
Nathan Ye
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
56.42 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
580
Keagan Ives
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
56.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
581
Jacob Tsai
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
56.42 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
582
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
56.42 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
583
Will Kaminsky
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.43 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
584
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
56.44 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
585
Ethan Liu
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
56.44 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
586
Troy Sopa
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.44 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
587
Chase Fleming
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
56.44 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
588
Brecken Curran
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
56.45 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
589
James Cosgrove
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
56.45 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
590
Luke Chalmers
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
56.46 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
591
Bishop DeZarn
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.46 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
592
Andrey Pelykh
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
56.47 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
593
Jacob Foerster
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
56.47 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
594
Sawyer Edwards
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
56.48 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
595
Forrest Thompson
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.48 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
596
Jonathan Baxter
14
NE
United Swim Club
56.48 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
597
Finn Koeppen
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.48 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
598
Aidan Martin
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
56.49 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
599
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
56.49 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
600
Maximiliano Remmele
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
56.49 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
601
Lyndon Lee
14
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
56.49 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
602
Thomas Foss
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
56.50 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
603
Brody Tindoll
13
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
56.50 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
604
Bryan Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
56.50 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
605
Luke Zardavets
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
56.51 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
606
Joe Froehlich
14
NC
Tac Titans
56.52 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
607
Zach Paggi
14
MR
Long Island Express
56.52 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
608
Aaron Choi
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.54 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
609
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
56.54 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
610
Vova Balaban
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
56.55 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
611
Alex Gonzalez
14
FL
Fast Falcons
56.55 9/24/23
2023 FAST Pentathlon
612
Kyan Nguyen
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.55 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
613
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
56.55 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
614
Connor Ergood
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
56.56 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
615
Pasha Salistra
13
PC
QuickSilver
56.57 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
616
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
56.57 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
617
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
56.57 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
618
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
56.58 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
619
Charlie Mitler
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.58 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
620
Riley Lombardo
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
56.59 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
621
Henrik Larsen
14
WI
Wildcat Aquatic Club
56.59 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
622
Mason Shirley
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
56.59 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
623
Moses Weaver
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
56.60 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
624
Dori Volcansek
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
56.60 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
625
Miles Roth
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
56.60 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
626
Erik Fahnestock
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
56.62 2/18/24
2024 HEAT YDSC DUAL
627
Mason Hill
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
56.62 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
628
Finn Crawford
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
56.63 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
629
Lucas Bang
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
56.63 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
630
Jett Sloan
14
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
56.64 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
631
Joey Vicari
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
56.65 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
632
Cody Sha
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.65 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
633
Kelly Franks
14
MR
Empire Swimming
56.65 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
634
Jack Mahaffey
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
56.66 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
635
Aaron McQueeney
14
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
56.66 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
636
Seine Lee
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.66 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
637
Pete Guerrera
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
56.67 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
638
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
56.67 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
639
Sam Gao
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
56.68 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
640
Spencer Greene
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
56.69 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
641
Leo Arredondo
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
56.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
642
Alex Harbaugh
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
56.69 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
643
Eric Yuan
14
SI
Pacific Swim
56.70 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
644
Landyn Kruse
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
56.70 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA DuKane Conference Championships
645
Schaffer Gibson
14
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
56.70 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 5-1 A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving
646
Gavin Chavira
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
56.70 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
647
Cameron Kitching
14
GU
South Shore Sails
56.71 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
648
Lucas Cha
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.72 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
649
Jack McCuiston
14
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
56.72 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
650
Evan Powers
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
56.72 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
651
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
56.72 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
652
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
56.72 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
653
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
56.73 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
654
Harrison Frost
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
56.73 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
655
Jacob Keen
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
56.73 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
656
Jonas Yiengst
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
56.73 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
657
Liam Gingras
14
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
56.74 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
658
Phineas Johnson
13
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
56.74 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
659
Luke Higgo
14
NC
Unattached
56.75 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
660
Logan Patterson
13
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
56.75 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
661
Veer Puri
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
56.76 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
662
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
56.76 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
663
Kaden Liu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
56.76 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
664
John Dawson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.76 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
665
Andrew Kaufman
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
56.77 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
666
Dean Tucker
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
56.78 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
667
Flexx Faildo
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
56.78 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
668
Ty McGinn
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.78 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
669
Matthew Panaia
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
56.78 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
670
Wyatt Davis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.78 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
671
Shane Cowley
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
56.78 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
672
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
56.79 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
673
Parker Van Olst Jr
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
56.79 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
674
Cooper Schwartzman
14
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
56.79 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
675
Nolan Rider
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
56.79 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
676
Blake Ellingson
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
56.80 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
677
Kai Liu
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.80 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
678
Jackson Carpenter
13
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
56.80 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
679
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
56.81 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
680
Josef Florek
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
56.81 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
681
Collier Stanton
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
56.81 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
682
Tred Bennington
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
56.81 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
683
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.81 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
684
Aaron Wang
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
56.83 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
685
Caden Mahl
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
56.83 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
686
Trace Colton
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
56.83 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
687
Bokai Zhang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
56.84 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
688
Cooper Price
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.84 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
689
Carter Murphy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.84 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
690
Leland Hilgers
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
56.85 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
691
Aidan Samuels
14
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
56.85 1/27/24
2024 AM WCCA Swim and Dive Champs
692
Deren Akselioglu
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.85 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
693
Zafar Majid
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
56.86 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
694
Sam Strickland
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
56.86 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
695
Jaxen Edwards
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
56.86 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
696
Dryden Finley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
56.87 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
697
Matthew Glod
14
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
56.87 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
698
Zachary Decker
13
MW
Swim Omaha
56.87 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
699
Logan Krolnik
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
56.87 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
700
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
56.87 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
701
Noah Takano
14
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
56.88 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
702
Allen Wu
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
56.88 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
703
Kevin Luo
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.89 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
704
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.89 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
705
Eddie Hansen
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
56.90 2/2/24
2024 UT Region 7 OBS
706
Alex Karpenko
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
56.90 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
707
Gabriel Trujillo
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
56.91 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
708
Jackson Kelly
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
56.92 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
709
Robert Kim
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
56.93 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
710
Grant Dwyer
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
56.93 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
711
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
56.93 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
712
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
56.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
713
ARSENII Kustov
14
SN
Dart Swimming
56.95 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
714
Charlie Cali
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
56.95 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
715
Daniel Gudgin
14
GA
SeaWolves Swim Team
56.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
716
Reef McMeeking
13
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
56.96 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
717
Leo Tran
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
56.96 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
718
Lachlan Bartholomew
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.96 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
719
Kadyn Hysong
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
56.97 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
720
Brian Raghunathan
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
56.97 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
721
Bryce Dadulla
13
NC
Team Charlotte
56.97 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
722
Aiden Lee
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.97 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
723
Carson Lu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.97 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
724
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
56.97 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
725
Finn McHugh
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
56.97 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
726
Landon Banko
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.98 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
727
Ryan Cervino
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
56.98 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
728
Aaron Trinh
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
729
Lincoln Montague
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
56.99 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
730
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
57.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
731
Evan Young
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
57.00 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
732
Chasen Bourke
14
NC
Tac Titans
57.00 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
733
Daragh Gammell
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
57.00 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
734
Nikolai Gilmore
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
57.01 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
735
William Langley
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
57.01 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
736
Skyler Cheng
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.02 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
737
Cooper Masters
14
MI
Motor City Aquatics
57.02 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
738
Luke Salser
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
57.02 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
739
Grant Smith
14
SC
Newberry County Family YMCA
57.02 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
740
Caleb Caponera
13
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
57.04 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
741
Michael Deguzman
14
MR
Hes Hurricanes
57.04 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
742
Jeffrey Chang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.05 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
743
Ethan Yi
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
57.05 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
744
Mason Jones
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
57.05 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
745
Aucklan Ottavio
14
CT
Weston Swimming
57.05 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
746
Keen Odom
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
57.06 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
747
Connor Brosche
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
57.06 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
748
Mulenga Cole
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.06 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
749
Dima Rozdolskyy
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
57.06 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
750
Dylan Pacheco
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
57.07 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
751
Aaron Markey
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
57.07 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
752
Tom Wrenholt
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
57.08 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
753
Wayko Sanders
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
57.08 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
754
Owen McLellan
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.08 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
755
Wyatt Ivey
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
57.09 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
756
Andre Hersom
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
57.10 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
757
Hunter Kleinschmit
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
57.10 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
758
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
57.10 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
759
Cal Vellozzi
14
VA
SwimRVA
57.10 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
760
Jackson Ross
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
57.10 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
761
Kai Kurzynski
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
57.11 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
762
Robert Katz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
57.11 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
763
Dylan Johnson
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
57.12 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
764
Franco St Jeor
14
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
57.13 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
765
JD Broadwater
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.13 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
766
Andy Yu
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
57.13 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
767
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
57.14 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
768
Rush Curry
14
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
57.14 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
769
Blake Torpey
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
57.14 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
770
Misha Soloviov
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
57.14 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
771
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
57.14 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
772
Elijah Austria
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
57.14 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
773
Sam Jankowski
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.14 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
774
Curtis Markowski
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
57.15 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
775
Charlie Wang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.15 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
776
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
57.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
777
Joseph Salvetti
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
57.16 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
778
Dante Framke
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
57.16 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
779
Mete Ozbas
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
57.16 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
780
Brandon Pon
14
PC
QuickSilver
57.17 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
781
Issac Adanin
14
MI
Club Wolverine
57.17 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
782
Hiro Huang
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
57.17 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
783
Wyatt Boland
14
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
57.17 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
784
Samuel Goktas
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
57.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
785
Daniel Garcia
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.18 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
786
Lawrence Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
57.19 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
787
Gavin Vordermann
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
57.19 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MADISON WEST
788
Simba Janga
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
57.19 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
789
Jacob Yerkes
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
57.19 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
790
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
57.19 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
791
Flynn Van Auker
14
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
57.20 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
792
George Marshall
14
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
57.20 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
793
Danny Scott
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
57.20 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
794
Peter Poggioli
14
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
57.20 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
795
Ben Charlton
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
57.20 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
796
Dan Vu
14
PC
Tiger Aquatics
57.21 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
797
Finn Hunek
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
57.21 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
798
Thaddeus Kwong
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
57.22 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
799
Mason Bussman
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
57.22 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
800
Owen Crook
14
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
57.22 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
801
Collin Brickner
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.22 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
802
James Ruch
14
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
57.22 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
803
Noah Lawas
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
57.23 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
804
Zayne Wieland
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.23 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
805
Triston Sasala
14
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
57.23 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
806
Cooper Tolin
14
NC
Tac Titans
57.24 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
807
Michael Gierucki
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
57.24 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
808
Serge Lyashchenko
13
MR
Twisters Swim Club
57.24 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
809
Greg Zubkov
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
57.25 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
810
Maxwell Goreshnik
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
811
William Martinez
14
GU
North Channel Aquatics
57.25 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
812
Tommy Wozniak
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
57.25 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
813
Diego Torres
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
57.26 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
814
Peter Funk
13
NE
Westbrook Seals
57.26 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
815
Jack Supon
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
57.26 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
816
Aksh Ranjan
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
57.27 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
817
Henry Pun
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
57.27 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
818
Nicolas Lacharme
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
57.28 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
819
Brenden Hamel
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
57.28 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
820
Jack Smith
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
57.28 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
821
Danny McMorris
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
57.29 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
822
Bryan Dos Santos
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
57.30 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
823
Nolan Yokoyama
14
CA
Black Team
57.31 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
824
Matthew Siliato
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
57.32 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
825
Ryan Khammaly
14
MW
Club Husker
57.33 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
826
Jason Pron
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.33 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
827
Ty Hollar
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
57.33 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
828
James Cook
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
57.33 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
829
Scott Williams
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
830
Matthew Tripsa
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
831
CJ Johnson
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
57.34 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
832
Evan Chang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
57.34 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
833
Gabe Riffe
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
57.34 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
834
Danny Ratz
14
PC
QuickSilver
57.35 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
835
Ryan Chandler
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
57.35 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
836
Ryan Huang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
57.36 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
837
Jiachen Huo
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
57.36 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
838
Joseph Smith
14
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
57.36 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
839
Christian Cruz
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
57.37 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
840
Austin Sherrard
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.37 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
841
David Ramirez
14
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
57.37 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
842
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
57.37 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
843
Everett McKone
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.38 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
844
Dean Hamid
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.38 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
845
Manu Maher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.38 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
846
Jack Suggs Desorbo
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
57.38 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
847
Joseph Salvetti
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
57.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
848
Logan Coakley
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
57.39 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
849
Jameson Raynak
14
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
57.39 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
850
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.40 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
851
Jovan Mijailovic
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
57.40 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
852
Logan Eaton-Strong
14
IL
McGaw YMCA
57.40 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
853
Juan Vallmitjana
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
57.41 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
854
David Mendez
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
57.42 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
855
Zach Fisher
13
VA
Quest Swimming
57.42 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
856
Xan Randolph
13
MR
Asphalt Green
57.43 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
857
Erez Erkal
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
57.43 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
858
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.43 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
859
Talon Silverstein
14
MR
Team Suffolk
57.43 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
860
Nathan Sackett
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
57.44 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
861
Justin Fields
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
57.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
862
Olan Chattanond
14
MR
Team Suffolk
57.44 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
863
Josiah Hansen
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
57.45 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
864
Brody Johnson
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
57.45 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
865
Nicolas Li
14
PC
QuickSilver
57.46 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
866
Jack Brenner
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.46 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
867
Leyton Yerks
14
MN
High Tides Swim Club
57.46 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
868
Colin Michaud
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
57.46 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
869
Matthew Shi
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
57.47 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
870
Seb Kohl
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
57.47 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
871
Marcus Fong
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.48 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
872
Tyler Liska
14
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
57.49 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
873
Koehn Boyd
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
57.49 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
874
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
57.49 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
875
Nick DeSopo
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
57.49 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
876
Alex Daile
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
57.50 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
877
AJ Iskra
14
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
57.52 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
878
Ethan Hatfield
14
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
57.53 9/23/23
Sailfish Blue v. Orange Intras
879
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.54 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
880
Nicholas Vapnyar
14
MR
Team Suffolk
57.54 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
881
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
57.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
882
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
57.55 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
883
Gabe Tecu
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
57.55 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
884
Max Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
57.55 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
885
Gavin Del Fierro
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
57.55 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
886
Holden Stencel
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
57.55 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
887
Andrew Gigliotti
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
57.55 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
888
Everett Losch
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
57.56 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
889
Joshua Peters
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
57.56 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
890
Austin Carlile
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
57.56 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
891
Jack MacGregor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
57.56 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
892
Hiro Fukui
14
MD
Jcc Swimming
57.56 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
893
Eli Kishish
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
57.57 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
894
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
57.57 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
895
Noah Johnstone
14
VA
Virginia Gators
57.58 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
896
Coe Dauler
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
57.59 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
897
Justin Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
57.59 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
898
Cavan O'Connor
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
57.60 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
899
Andrew Dutchcot
14
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
57.60 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
900
Kieran Saszik
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
57.60 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
901
Collin Hutzell
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
57.60 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
902
James Hewitt
14
VA
Virginia Gators
57.60 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
903
Jonathan Packard
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
57.61 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
904
Cooper Walkup
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
57.62 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
905
Treyvn Krauss
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
57.62 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
906
Chanith Abeysinghe
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.62 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
907
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
57.62 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
908
Hunter Bodey
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
57.62 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
909
Bosong Shu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
57.62 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
910
Liam Fletcher-Ford
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
57.62 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
911
Kingston Teng
13
MI
Oly Swimming
57.63 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
912
Bradley Woolpert
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
57.63 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
913
Victor Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.63 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
914
Nicholas Truong
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
57.63 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
915
Josiah Hippert
14
MA
Northampton Kids Swim Club
57.63 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
916
Griffin Barents Froman
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
57.64 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
917
Michael Zhou
14
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
57.64 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
918
Chase Schnurr
14
IL
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
57.65 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
919
Adam Wilks
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
57.65 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
920
Chance Lowry
13
VA
Nova South
57.65 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
921
Parker McCranie
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
57.66 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
922
Orion Tsai
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
57.67 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
923
Justin Okopny
13
MI
Club Wolverine
57.67 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
924
Van Nguyen
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
57.67 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
925
Pablo Gutierrez
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
57.67 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
926
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
57.67 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
927
Logan Senior
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
57.68 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
928
Merritt Jankun
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
57.68 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
929
Ian Maldonado
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.68 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
930
Gregory Rydberg
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
57.68 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
931
Gabe Seward
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
57.68 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
932
Bokun Zhao
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
57.69 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
933
Daniel Dashko
13
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
57.69 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
934
Gavin Mauritsen
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
57.69 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
935
Nicholas Chavez
14
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
57.70 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
936
Kiko Ezzat
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
57.71 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
937
Griffin Riebling
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
57.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
938
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.72 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
939
Paxton Boyd
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.72 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
940
Brendan Titley
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
57.72 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
941
Yuze Yue
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
57.73 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
942
Alexander Unger
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.73 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
943
Sean Dalrymple
13
SC
Columbia Swimming
57.73 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
944
Nathan Winarto
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
57.74 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
945
Dane Dekiep
14
WI
Unattached
57.74 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - ASHWABENON
946
Domenico Sotomayor
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
57.74 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
947
Caleb Tan
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.74 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
948
Shane Johnson
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
57.74 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
949
Mason Duggins
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
57.74 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
950
Sawyer Wilson
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
57.74 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
951
Mark Suarez
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
57.74 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
952
Huck Russell
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
57.75 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
953
Trigve Chvilicek
14
MT
Bozeman Brookies
57.75 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
954
Jonathan Fan
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
57.76 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
955
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
57.76 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
956
Lex Plasier
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
57.77 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
957
Aidan Short
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
57.77 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
958
Cal Meintel
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.78 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
959
Robert Burgin
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.78 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
960
Lari Skeric
14
KY
Race Aquatics
57.78 9/22/23
RACE Back to School-Finals
961
Matthew Dyer
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
57.78 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
962
Luke Lundgard
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
57.79 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
963
Malcolm Kelton
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
57.79 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
964
James Carbone
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
57.80 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
965
Sam Jacobs
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
57.80 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
966
Elias Lee
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.80 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
967
Spencer Shaw
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
57.80 2/7/24
2024 NE OB ME North Southwesterns
968
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.80 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
969
Myatt Sahl
14
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
57.80 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
970
Max Aguirre
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
57.81 11/3/23
2023 MT BYSC Mining City Class
971
Cooper McQuiston
13
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
57.81 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
972
Austin Klemmer
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.81 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
973
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.82 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
974
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
57.82 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
975
Jack Valentine
14
VA
Tide Swimming
57.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
976
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
57.83 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
977
Alex Stinson
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.83 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
978
Teo Kaldenhoff
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
57.84 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
979
Jasper Qiu
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
57.84 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
980
Seth Russell
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
57.84 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
981
Quinn Morris
13
NC
Lowe's YMCA
57.84 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
982
Sam Pechulis
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
57.84 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
983
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
57.85 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
984
Robert Gusumano
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
57.85 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
985
Briggs Borchardt
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
57.85 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
986
Dylon Wong
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
57.85 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
987
Bryce Douglas
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
57.85 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
988
Kenny Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
57.85 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
989
Conner Florea
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
57.85 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
990
Grayson Peacock
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
57.86 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
991
Omar Graia
14
NE
United Swim Club
57.86 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
992
Joseph Miao
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
57.87 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
993
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
57.87 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
994
Layton Smith
14
IN
Archway Swim Club
57.87 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
995
Mason Baldwin
14
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
57.87 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
996
Thatcher Daily
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
57.87 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
997
Peyton Skipper
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
57.87 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
998
Preston Kwon
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.88 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
999
Henry Anstine
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
57.88 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
1000
Clark Loeffert
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
57.89 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application