Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:36.39 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
2
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:37.13 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
3
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:37.22 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
4
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:37.43 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
5
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:37.89 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
6
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
1:37.98 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
7
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:38.02 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
8
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
1:38.15 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
9
Connor Christopherson
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:38.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
10
Charlie Zuhoski
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
11
Clem Camacho
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:38.43 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
12
Antoine Destang
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
13
George Dovellos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.62 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
14
Grant Lilly
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:38.65 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
15
Brayden Jones
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:38.81 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
16
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
17
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:38.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
18
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:39.23 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
19
Bogdan Zverev
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:39.27 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
20
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:39.34 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
21
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:39.38 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
22
Micah Tennison
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:39.46 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
23
Owen Lin
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:39.69 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
24
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:39.71 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
25
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:39.72 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
26
Thomas Matheson
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:39.79 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
27
Andrew Malaj
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:39.98 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
28
Logan Hall
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:39.99 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
29
Jackson DeBruin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:40.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
30
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:40.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
31
Ian Heysen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:40.32 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
32
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:40.34 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
33
Andy Serrano-Pena
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:40.37 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
34
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:40.40 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
35
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:40.45 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
36
ROBERTO Zarate
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:40.59 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
37
Michael Yuen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:40.65 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
38
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:40.68 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
39
Sawyer Stolarczyk
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:40.76 2/2/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region IV 4A Championships
40
Lucas Knapp
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:40.94 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
41
Liam Carrington
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:41.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
42
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:41.10 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
43
Anthony Pineiro
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:41.13 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
44
Nicholas Kwan
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:41.16 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
45
Ben Liang
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:41.16 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
46
Drew Carlson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:41.16 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
47
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:41.20 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
48
Dylan Stewart
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:41.26 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
49
Alex Lou
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:41.31 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
50
Tucker Bailey
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:41.42 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
51
Alex Malaj
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:41.43 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
52
Luke Green
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:41.43 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
53
Carter Wright
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:41.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
54
Ethan Wang
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:41.51 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
55
Michael Gumino
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:41.52 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
56
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:41.53 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
57
Cannon Martenson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:41.53 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
58
Mateo Agusti
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:41.54 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
59
Noah Bose
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:41.58 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
60
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:41.60 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
61
Landon Schemel
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:41.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
62
Vaughn Muir
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:41.67 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
63
Cody Yount
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:41.67 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
64
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:41.68 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
65
Kuba Shaw
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:41.71 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
66
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:41.72 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
67
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:41.80 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
68
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:41.90 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
69
Maddox Matyas
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:41.92 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
70
Brady Zink
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:41.97 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
71
Watt Wilkinson
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:41.99 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
72
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:42.01 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
73
Luke Hamon
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:42.05 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
74
Ian Disosway
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:42.08 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
75
William McCaffery
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:42.10 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
76
Roberto Gossmann Jerez
16
FG
TS Aquatics
1:42.15 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
77
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:42.22 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
78
Tommy Tuescher
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:42.23 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
79
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:42.24 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
80
Dillon Brigman
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:42.25 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
81
John Ganser
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:42.25 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
82
Joshua Starkey
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:42.29 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
83
Carson Waters
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:42.30 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
84
William Zhang
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:42.34 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
85
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:42.34 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
86
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:42.34 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
87
Jack McCrae
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:42.38 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
88
Matthew Fortson
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:42.38 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
89
Danny Garcia
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:42.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
90
Clay Magyar
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:42.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
91
Carter Rankin
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:42.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
92
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:42.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
93
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:42.50 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
94
Ian Call
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:42.55 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
95
Chip Andrews
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:42.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
96
Aidan Levine
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:42.63 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
97
Matthew Sudberry
15
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:42.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
98
Nicolas Kokidko
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:42.70 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
99
Joshua Ju
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:42.70 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
100
Christopher Koch
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:42.71 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
101
Samuel Brozek
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:42.72 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
102
Tyler Mury
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:42.72 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
103
Harrison Tater
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:42.74 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
104
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:42.78 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
105
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:42.81 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
106
Joshua Hession
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:42.86 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
107
Alex Luebke
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:42.86 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
108
Ryan Sutherland
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:42.89 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
109
Murray Reed
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:42.91 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
110
Ben Smith
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:42.91 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
111
Levi Priddy
16
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
1:42.96 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
112
Jackie Dong
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:42.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
113
Peyton Selts
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:42.98 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
114
Lincoln Council
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:43.03 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
115
Grant Smith
15
SC
Newberry County Family YMCA
1:43.08 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
116
Tate Alexander
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:43.09 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
117
Camp Hartman
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:43.12 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
118
Zachary Geller
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:43.12 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
119
Jackson Hartzler
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:43.13 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
120
Avery Coker
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:43.16 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
121
Louis St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:43.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
122
James Beeson
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:43.20 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
123
Gavin Halusic
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:43.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
124
Kenneth McGlothen
16
WV
Kanawha YMCA
1:43.21 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
125
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:43.22 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
126
Hudson Theuer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:43.24 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
127
Cole Coleman
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:43.25 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
128
Lucas Young
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:43.25 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
129
Kannen Crossland
16
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:43.25 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
130
Matthew Jiampietro
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:43.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
131
Elias Abraham
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:43.27 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
132
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:43.29 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
133
Alexander Purdy
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:43.31 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
134
Will Rose
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:43.32 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
135
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
1:43.33 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
136
Eli Edmondson
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:43.34 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
137
Abhay Tharakan
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:43.39 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
138
Parker Efird
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:43.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
139
Jedidiah Holliman
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:43.44 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
140
Wyatt Ball
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:43.49 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
141
Able Temiz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:43.50 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
142
Ian Foulk
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:43.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
143
Hudson Roybal
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:43.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
144
Hamilton Gates
15
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:43.52 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
145
Elliott Darr
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:43.52 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
146
Eric Gong
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:43.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
147
Christian Wester
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:43.57 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
148
Kellie Tobergte
15
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
1:43.65 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
149
Cohen Singletary
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:43.65 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
150
Nick Johnson
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:43.67 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
151
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
1:43.68 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
152
Andrew Jin
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:43.70 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
153
Bill McMinn
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:43.70 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
154
Anthony Pham
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:43.71 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
155
Ashton Tan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:43.71 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
156
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:43.73 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
157
Miller Martin
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:43.76 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
158
Bud Howard
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:43.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
159
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:43.85 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
160
Harrison Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:43.87 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
161
Christian Perez
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:43.88 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
162
Jack McCrae
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:43.88 10/7/22
2022 SCHSL 4A Championships
163
Ethan Hammontree
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:43.88 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
164
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:43.90 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
165
Christopher Frick
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:43.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
166
Andrew Zhao
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:44.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
167
Oliver Van Peteghem
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:44.03 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
168
Ivan Wilson
16
SC
City of North Charleston
1:44.04 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
169
Parker Murphy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.04 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
170
Grant Larsen
15
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:44.06 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
171
Cody Crawford
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:44.08 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
172
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:44.12 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
173
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:44.12 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
174
Miguel Cervantes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:44.15 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
175
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:44.16 2/3/23
2023 WT Region 1-5A Championships
176
Riley Richards
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:44.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
177
Adam Wang
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:44.17 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
178
Blair Wootson
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:44.18 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
179
Eric Ring
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:44.18 11/16/22
LA LHSAA Division 4 Championships
180
Sawyer Stolarczyk
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:44.22 12/2/22
2022 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championships
181
Eason Cormack
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:44.26 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
182
Ethan Liang
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:44.26 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
183
Dominic Impens
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:44.27 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
184
Mathew Timm
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:44.27 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
185
Yassine Hussein
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:44.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
186
Andreas Da Silva
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:44.31 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
187
Andre Redelinghuys
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:44.36 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
188
Liam Roberts
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:44.38 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
189
Cody Miles
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:44.38 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
190
Sebastian Illum
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:44.44 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
191
William Martinez
15
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:44.46 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
192
Colton Roberts
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:44.48 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
193
Alex Gonzalez
15
FL
Fast Falcons
1:44.49 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
194
Nico Rabinowitz
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:44.52 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
195
Julian Lozano
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:44.52 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
196
William Shoesmith
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:44.54 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
197
Lincoln Tomlinson
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:44.55 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
198
Ethan Leonard
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:44.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
199
Merrick Vanscoy
15
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
1:44.56 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
200
Grant Castillon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:44.57 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
201
Boone Wilcox
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:44.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
202
Ian Cazella
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:44.61 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
203
Owen Frick
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:44.61 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
204
Ryan Chiu
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.62 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
205
Landon Clark
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:44.63 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
206
Fausto Angelone Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:44.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
207
Ethan Holloway
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:44.64 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
208
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:44.64 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
209
Santi Campuzano
15
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:44.65 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
210
Zayden Bach
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:44.66 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
211
Dillon Metz
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:44.68 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
212
Elijah Peterson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:44.69 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
213
Ethan Pure
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:44.70 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
214
Cole Conlan
16
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:44.73 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
215
Jonathan Lozano
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:44.73 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
216
Parker Barnett
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:44.73 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
217
Alex Chehebar
16
LA
Swimpac
1:44.73 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
218
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:44.76 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
219
Justin Shi
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:44.76 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
220
Gabriel Vasquez
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:44.77 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
221
Ethan Bathala
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:44.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
222
Sammy Nunez
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:44.82 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
223
Adam Huynh
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:44.83 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
224
Wesley Johnson
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:44.84 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
225
Walter Zeman
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:44.86 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
226
Kye Marrero
16
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:44.86 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
227
Tyler Stargardt
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:44.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
228
Gino Prabhu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.88 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
229
Christian Goodrich
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:44.88 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
230
Cole Radnay
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:44.89 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
231
Zach Lawrence
15
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
1:44.89 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
232
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:44.90 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
233
Parker Stever
15
FL
Fast Falcons
1:44.91 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
234
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:44.93 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
235
Vito Sgroi
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:44.94 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
236
Max Rodbell
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.01 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
237
Trifon Walser
16
NT
Mars Swimming
1:45.03 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
238
Thien Nguyen
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.05 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
239
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:45.09 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
240
William Alexander
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:45.10 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
241
Ben Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:45.12 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
242
Jackson Partridge
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:45.15 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
243
Michael Choi
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:45.19 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
244
Connor Hupman
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:45.22 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
245
Nicolai Ross
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:45.22 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
246
Owen Cooper
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:45.22 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
247
Cruz Eklund
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:45.24 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
248
Sebastian Suwanda
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:45.25 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
249
Owen Finn
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:45.27 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 1
250
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:45.33 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
251
Jackson Spalding
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:45.34 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
252
Adam Speedie
16
GU
Houston Hydra
1:45.34 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
253
Carston Silva
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:45.37 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
254
Dean Hamid
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:45.37 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
255
Owen Guerin
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:45.39 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
256
Sam Johnson
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:45.40 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
257
Liam Drake
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:45.40 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
258
Joey Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:45.40 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
259
Dylan Haver
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:45.42 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
260
Alex Chehebar
16
LA
Swimpac
1:45.43 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
261
Thomas Smith
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:45.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
262
Gael Moreno Sarmiento
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:45.45 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
263
Ean Silvers
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.46 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
264
Jacob Phillips
15
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
1:45.47 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 3 Championships
265
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:45.47 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
266
Surfiel Santiago
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:45.49 6/23/23
2023 Area 6 Summer Championshi
267
Chandler Neill
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:45.49 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
268
Noah Tikoo
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:45.50 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
269
Andrew Lee
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.55 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
270
Aaron Willis
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:45.55 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
271
Zaki Ibrahim
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:45.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
272
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:45.56 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
273
Bryce LaBonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:45.57 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
274
Elijah Page
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:45.58 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
275
Rex Biebel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:45.58 9/23/23
2023 FL Pinellas County Athletic Conference Champi
276
Rayan Desai
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:45.58 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
277
Asher Cooper
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:45.59 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
278
Augustus Sefcik
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:45.60 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 5A Championships
279
Daniel Goshko
15
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:45.61 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
280
Alexander Wong
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:45.61 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
281
Connor Good
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:45.62 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
282
Zion Buckner
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:45.62 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
283
Isaac Dinari
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:45.65 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
284
Rylan Sepulveda
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:45.68 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
285
Grant Goins
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:45.69 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
286
Nate Sherrard
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:45.70 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
287
Ethan Calvert
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:45.74 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 18-6A Championship
288
Collin Doan
15
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:45.75 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
289
Maddox May
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:45.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
290
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:45.80 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
291
Meng Yeo
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:45.81 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
292
Kolby Martin
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:45.82 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
293
Carson West
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:45.82 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
294
Charlie Hayden
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:45.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
295
Drew Hilsmier
15
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:45.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
296
Turner Mitten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:45.85 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
297
Lukas Avitia
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:45.85 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
298
Ethan Bowman
15
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:45.86 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
299
Ethan Chau
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:45.90 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
300
Carter Williams
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:45.91 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
301
Robbie Ziel
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:45.91 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
302
Kyan Allen
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:45.91 1/26/23
2023 ST OB UIL District 24-5A Championship
303
Demian Hidalgo
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:45.95 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
304
Merrick Blackman
15
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:45.98 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
305
Curtis Malone
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:45.98 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
306
Jackson March
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:45.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
307
Trevor Novak
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:45.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
308
Adam Polzien
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:46.00 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
309
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:46.02 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
310
Alex Stinson
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:46.02 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
311
Parker Buhl
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:46.03 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
312
Mattaus Rammel
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:46.03 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
313
Franco Vega
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:46.03 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
314
Finn McEnroe
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:46.04 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
315
Tre Jones
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:46.05 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
316
Thomas Iglar
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:46.05 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
317
Emilio Garcia
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:46.06 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
318
David Fuentes
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:46.07 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
319
Ronan Cornpropst
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.10 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
320
Carter Medlin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:46.15 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
321
Eli Nelson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.18 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
322
Jack Weston
15
SC
Team Greenville
1:46.18 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
323
William Franzese
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:46.19 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
324
Luke Golinski
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:46.19 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
325
Nathan Angel
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:46.21 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
326
Charles Yu
16
GU
Team 300
1:46.22 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
327
Gabriel Martinez Cabrera
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:46.29 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
328
Justin Park
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:46.29 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
329
Jake Schwendinger
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:46.31 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
330
Dylan Schrock
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:46.31 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
331
Davis Jackson
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:46.32 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
332
James Widner
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:46.32 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
333
Aaron Schmid
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:46.36 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
334
Elliott Rodriguez
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:46.37 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
335
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:46.37 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
336
Conner Brinley
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:46.38 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
337
Gabriel Corkran
16
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:46.38 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
338
Hayden Nielsen
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:46.39 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
339
Joshua Stewart
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:46.39 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
340
Anthony Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:46.40 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
341
Sawyer Hackett
15
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
1:46.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
342
Turner Wiand
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:46.42 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
343
Devin Locklear
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.44 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
344
Peter de Boer
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:46.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
345
John Zhang
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:46.44 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
346
Vince Nguyen
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:46.44 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
347
Dylan Bezdek
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:46.44 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
348
Zach Preen
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:46.47 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
349
Asher Lin
16
GU
Power for Life
1:46.48 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
350
Yanni Blanco
15
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:46.53 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
351
Lee St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:46.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
352
Turner Wiand
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:46.54 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
353
Drew Hilsmier
15
SE
Southeastern
1:46.54 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
354
Seb Jaramillo
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:46.56 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
355
Jaxon Lou
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:46.57 1/13/23
2023 GA Eastern Classic
356
Jacob Bougaieff
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:46.57 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
357
Parker Saltsman
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:46.58 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
358
Charlie Gatewood
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:46.62 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
359
Mark Lowe
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:46.65 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
360
Johnathon Kirk
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:46.65 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
361
David Stewart
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:46.70 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
362
Ben Ashford
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:46.74 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
363
Isaiah Tucker
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:46.74 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
364
Alex Burkhart
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
1:46.75 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
365
Kyle Lee
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:46.76 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
366
Will House
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:46.76 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
367
Calvin Provost
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:46.77 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
368
Alexander Nichols
16
FG
TS Aquatics
1:46.79 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
369
Gavin Buettner
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:46.79 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
370
Philippe Diaz
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:46.80 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
371
Isaac Harter
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:46.81 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
372
Renato Corrales
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:46.83 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
373
Jake Bergeron
15
LA
Swimpac
1:46.83 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
374
William Hager
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:46.84 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
375
Tokugen Drake
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:46.85 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
376
Jake Jones
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:46.87 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
377
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:46.87 2/11/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 3A State Championships
378
Ty Shapley
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:46.87 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
379
Evan Gluck
16
NT
Cor
1:46.87 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
380
Henry Cooper
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:46.90 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
381
Andrew Cook
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.92 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
382
Lucas Soniat
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:46.92 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
383
Quinn Moter
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:46.96 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
384
Grady Gospodarek
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:46.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
385
Tyler Thurman
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:46.99 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
386
Hayden Tedhams
16
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
1:47.01 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
387
Jameson Seraphine
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:47.01 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
388
Lewis Potter
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:47.02 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
389
Zach Hirata
15
NC
Tyde
1:47.02 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
390
Michael Baranov
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:47.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
391
Charlie Payne
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:47.04 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
392
Nolan Schear
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:47.06 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
393
Charles Kidder
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:47.06 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
394
Abraham Burangulov
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:47.09 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
395
Ethan Samuels
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:47.09 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
396
Andru Masterson
15
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:47.11 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
397
Benjamin Allahar
16
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:47.11 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
398
Troy Reed
16
ST
Texas Gold
1:47.13 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
399
Frank Hassell
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:47.15 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
400
Ames Wu
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:47.16 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
401
Logan Carroll
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:47.16 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
402
David Mendez
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:47.19 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
403
JP Pace
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:47.19 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
404
Jackson Healy
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:47.20 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
405
Declan Costello
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:47.20 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
406
Aaron Yang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:47.21 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
407
William Stephenson
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:47.23 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
408
Ryland Chappell
16
FL
Swim Florida
1:47.25 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
409
Jason Sun
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:47.25 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
410
Max Yeoh
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:47.26 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
411
Taevin Kim
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:47.26 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
412
Colton Patison
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.27 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
413
Nohan Gomez
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:47.27 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
414
Daniel Rautenbach
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:47.29 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
415
Hayden Beckley
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:47.30 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
416
Aiden Lee
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:47.32 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
417
Collin Reed
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:47.33 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
418
Woori Lee
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:47.35 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
419
Ethan Gover
16
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:47.36 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
420
George Hudson
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:47.45 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
421
Owen Hohm
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:47.46 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
422
Lucas Ball
15
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:47.48 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
423
Matthew Tripsa
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:47.48 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
424
Fernando Toro-Leon
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:47.49 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
425
Matthew Keiper
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:47.49 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
426
Andrew Moss
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:47.50 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
427
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:47.51 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
428
Benjamin Jaggers
15
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:47.51 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
429
Andrew Clift
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:47.53 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
430
Elijah Haase
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:47.54 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
431
Nicholas Kirby
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:47.54 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
432
Austin Ross
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:47.54 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
433
Sam Fields
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:47.55 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
434
Trevor James
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:47.61 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
435
Julius Ferguson
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:47.62 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
436
Abram Rickstrew
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:47.63 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
437
Calvin Schaper
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:47.65 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
438
Alex Lee
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:47.66 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
439
Raul Antadillas
15
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:47.67 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
440
Triton Nguyen
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:47.68 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
441
Tadd Duffield
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:47.71 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
442
Aidan Huffman
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:47.72 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
443
Isaiah Lewis
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:47.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
444
Nekoda Morey
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:47.73 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
445
Tucker Wilson
16
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
1:47.73 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
446
Connor Smith
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:47.75 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
447
Miller Bowman
16
KY
Owensboro Marlins
1:47.76 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
448
Sawyer Downs
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:47.78 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
449
Thomas Daigle
15
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:47.78 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
450
David Soliman
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:47.79 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
451
Walker Simpson
16
SC
Team Greenville
1:47.81 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
452
Denali Cutbush-Taylor
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:47.83 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
453
Gavin Little
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:47.83 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
454
Eliasz Ndubuisi
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:47.83 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
455
William Gordon
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:47.86 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
456
Ben Cottrill
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:47.87 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
457
Taylor Pack
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:47.87 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
458
Hayden Holcomb
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:47.89 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
459
Nathaniel Washburn
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:47.89 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
460
Anthony Sacco
16
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:47.89 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
461
Nico Cordero
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:47.92 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
462
Patrick Hooper
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:47.93 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
463
Luke Poncio
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:47.93 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
464
Christian Bowens
16
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
1:47.93 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
465
Ramika Arangalla
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.94 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
466
Christopher Jeong
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:47.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
467
Daniel Gurley
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:47.96 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
468
Bryson Lake
16
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
1:47.97 9/24/22
2022 SE Fall Kickoff Classic M
469
Koert Bouma
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:47.97 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
470
Julian Rusk
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:47.98 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
471
Jackson Beck
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:48.00 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
472
Lucas Paez
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:48.01 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
473
Lucas Franchak
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:48.02 3/25/22
2022 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
474
Mark Morsy
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:48.03 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
475
Matviy Karachun
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:48.03 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
476
Parker Hamilton
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:48.04 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
477
David Fishberg
16
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:48.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
478
Andy Barger
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:48.05 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
479
Samuel Ospina
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:48.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
480
Tino Ly
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:48.07 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
481
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:48.08 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
482
Anthony Alfeo
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:48.08 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
483
Micah Kim
16
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:48.11 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
484
Ethan Hatfield
15
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:48.12 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
485
Freddy Rosenthal
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:48.13 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
486
Camden Cook
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
487
Alex Gonzalez
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:48.13 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
488
Kaden Kiefer
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:48.13 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
489
Mason Shirley
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:48.14 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
490
Jack Zockoll
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:48.15 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
491
Luke Lary
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:48.15 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
492
Carter Moore
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:48.17 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
493
Lucas Moise
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:48.18 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
494
Nicholas Sivak
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:48.18 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
495
Caleb Livesay
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:48.21 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
496
Jarrid Dame
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:48.22 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
497
JJ Arbuckle
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:48.22 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
498
Elijah Tong
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:48.23 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
499
Henry Carlisle
15
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:48.24 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
500
Neal Pang
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:48.25 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
501
Gabriel Campos
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:48.27 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
502
Parker Seluk
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:48.27 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
503
Jack Bundy
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:48.27 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
504
Zachary Collins
16
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:48.27 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
505
Peter Cassidy
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:48.28 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
506
Alex Alexandrov
16
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:48.28 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
507
William Benedict
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:48.29 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
508
Silas Daut
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:48.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
509
Michael Morris
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:48.29 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
510
Karson Grace
15
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:48.30 12/2/22
SE AHSAA State Championships
511
Wyatt Pierce
16
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:48.30 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
512
Liam Walsh
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:48.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
513
Benjamin Caillouet
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:48.31 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
514
Paolo de Fabrique
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:48.32 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
515
Anton HO
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:48.32 12/9/22
2022 HARRY MEISEL WEST
516
Daniel Keegan
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:48.34 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
517
Anderson Ranson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:48.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
518
Edward Rhoe-Yamaguchi
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:48.36 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
519
Aiden DeLuca
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:48.36 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
520
Maddax Harlan
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:48.37 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
521
Kaden Townsend
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:48.37 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
522
James Bravo
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:48.37 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
523
Spencer Murray
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:48.39 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
524
Nathan Garcia
16
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:48.39 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
525
Vincent Pham
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:48.39 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
526
Austin Wickboldt
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:48.39 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
527
Dillon Spooner
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:48.40 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
528
Jack Hendricks
16
GA
Savannah Swim Team
1:48.41 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
529
Ethan Meeker
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.42 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
530
Quinn Anderson
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:48.42 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
531
Luke Aberle
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:48.43 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
532
Aaron Gordon
15
FL
Cbs Islanders
1:48.44 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
533
Jacob Miller
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:48.47 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
534
Colton McBryde
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:48.47 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
535
Henry Schattle
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:48.47 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
536
Nathan Fedke
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
537
Giancarlo Zamora
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:48.52 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
538
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
15
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:48.54 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
539
Elias Al-Ramahi
16
GU
Htx Swims
1:48.54 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
540
Cole Abril
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:48.55 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
541
Sammy Ismandar
15
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:48.57 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
542
Carter Patterson
16
NC
Tyde
1:48.57 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
543
Brendan Hunt
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:48.57 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
544
Ricky Collingwood
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:48.58 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
545
Eli Hong
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:48.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
546
Harris Abernathy
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:48.58 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
547
Colton Carter
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.59 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
548
Logan Smedley
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.59 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
549
Ethan Coggin
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.60 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
550
Gavin Fu
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:48.60 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
551
Ethan Hodson
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:48.61 2/3/23
2023 FL Stanton C Craigie Memorial Invite
552
Brycen Andrews
16
SC
Team Greenville
1:48.62 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
553
William McMinn
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:48.64 2/10/23
2023 Seahawk Dare to Care Invi
554
Ethan Persten
15
FG
TS Aquatics
1:48.67 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
555
Caleb Asebrook
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:48.68 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
556
Graham Chang
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:48.68 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
557
Alan Levy
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:48.68 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
558
Beau Bostick
16
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
1:48.69 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
559
Austin Landry
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:48.70 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
560
Lochlan Huerth
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:48.70 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
561
Alexander White
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:48.71 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
562
Jaxson Moenning
16
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
1:48.71 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
563
Luke Kumpe
16
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
1:48.72 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
564
Nate Woolwine
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:48.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
565
Dylan Tomas
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:48.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
566
Brian Bosse
16
KY
Race Aquatics
1:48.74 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
567
Cole Faerber
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:48.75 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
568
Joe Goulait
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:48.76 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
569
Bode McGuirk
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:48.77 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
570
Jacob Anderson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:48.78 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
571
Henry Neely
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:48.80 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 3
572
Joseph Brown
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:48.82 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
573
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:48.83 2/18/22
RACE North Texas Short Course
574
Lucas Paez
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:48.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
575
Ryan Lin
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:48.84 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
576
Cameron Kitching
15
GU
South Shore Sails
1:48.84 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
577
Alex Zendegui
15
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:48.85 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 2
578
Manny Squitier
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:48.85 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
579
Vincent Bash
16
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:48.85 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
580
LOUIS Joos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:48.86 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
581
Garrett Peters
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:48.87 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
582
Lucas Rosello
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:48.88 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
583
Jacob Tsai
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:48.88 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
584
Liam Alletag
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:48.90 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
585
Wyatt Perkins
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:48.91 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
586
Sebastian Ioppolo
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:48.93 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
587
Jack Chase
16
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:48.94 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
588
Finn McGonigal
16
NC
Star Aquatics
1:48.95 3/24/23
2023 STAR Tarheel States
589
Lucas Purcell
16
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:48.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
590
Braden Mendoza
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:48.98 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
591
Aleksandar Mikic
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:48.98 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
592
Finn May
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:49.00 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
593
Collin Holgerson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:49.00 11/12/22
GA Rays IMR IMX Invite
594
Jake Osucha
16
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
1:49.00 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
595
Daniel Cunado
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:49.03 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
596
Oliver Cannings
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:49.04 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
597
David Halligan
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:49.04 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
598
Joshua Barreto
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
1:49.05 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
599
Adam Wilks
15
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:49.05 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
600
Austin Landry
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:49.06 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division IV State Meet
601
Sam Dellasega
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:49.06 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
602
Jeremy Jimenez
16
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:49.06 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
603
David De La Garza
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:49.07 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
604
Kian Mir Mehrkar
16
NT
Unattached
1:49.09 1/26/24
2024 NT District 5-6A
605
Becket Menacho
15
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:49.09 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
606
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:49.09 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
607
Eli Little
16
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:49.11 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
608
Elliott Angkriwan
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:49.14 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
609
Brendon Braband
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:49.15 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
610
Wil Jones
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:49.16 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
611
Brandon Farrens
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:49.17 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
612
Jayden Phan
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:49.17 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
613
Jack Neudecker
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.18 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
614
Collin Magnus
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:49.18 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 2
615
Ames Wu
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:49.18 2/4/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A Central Regionals
616
Austin Poole
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:49.18 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
617
Luke Heiman
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:49.18 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
618
Will Orth
16
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
1:49.21 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
619
Joey Harrison
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.23 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
620
Matias Jokulis
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:49.23 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
621
Clayton Simmer
16
GA
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
1:49.24 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
622
Parker Sloan
15
NT
Cor
1:49.24 1/27/24
2024 NT District 7-6A
623
Jason Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:49.25 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
624
Connor Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:49.27 1/14/23
2023 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
625
Rylan Chaput
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:49.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
626
Jackson Hartsough
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:49.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
627
Preston Springer
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:49.29 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
628
Christopher Lin
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:49.30 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
629
Siyu Lu
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.30 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
630
Henry Scott
15
NT
Cor
1:49.30 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
631
Aaron Estrada
16
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
1:49.31 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
632
Kyle Coffman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:49.31 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
633
Alejandro Stoner
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:49.32 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
634
Jackson Kroh
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:49.32 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
635
Giovanni Medina
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:49.33 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 4
636
Cody Wharton
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:49.35 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
637
Luke Phillips
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:49.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
638
James Owens
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
1:49.37 2/17/22
2022 SC TG SC 14/U State Champ
639
Nate Farnham
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:49.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
640
Adam Walker
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
1:49.39 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
641
Jameson Koss
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:49.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
642
Matthew DeMoss
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.42 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
643
Luke McIntosh
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:49.42 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
644
Aaron Cochran
15
NC
Queen City Dolphins
1:49.43 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
645
Jayden Chan
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:49.44 1/21/23
Polar Bear Plunge 2023
646
Alex Jing
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:49.44 2/4/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 1A2A East Regionals
647
Tripp Cooler
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:49.44 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
648
Grady Clark
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:49.45 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
649
Nathaniel Ye
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:49.45 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
650
Alex Alexandrov
16
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:49.45 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
651
Ali AbdelMageed
16
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:49.45 6/23/23
2023 ST SASA Last Chance Meet
652
Daniel Chen
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:49.46 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
653
David Gomez
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.46 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
654
Dylan Heldenbrand
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:49.48 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
655
Grayson Ruppert
15
GU
Power for Life
1:49.50 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
656
Oliver Ford
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:49.51 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
657
Jack Lynch
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:49.52 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
658
Ben Fanjul
15
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:49.53 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
659
Bryce Debowsky
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:49.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
660
Nick Shalhoub
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:49.53 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
661
Colson Hornbaker
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:49.53 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
662
Taber Granquist
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:49.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
663
Abraham Penaloza
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:49.57 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
664
Jax Smith-Ruttan
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.57 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
665
Hayden Mok
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:49.57 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
666
Alex Fenza
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:49.57 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
667
Lauritz Adriansen III
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:49.58 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
668
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:49.59 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
669
Houston Bickers
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:49.61 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
670
Jaden Kwok
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:49.62 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
671
Weston Canty
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:49.63 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
672
Alex Biddlecome
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:49.64 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
673
Samuel Chor
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:49.64 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
674
Zachary Brewer
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:49.66 1/21/23
2023 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
675
Nikolas Conway
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:49.67 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
676
Nicholas Douglas
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:49.68 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
677
Gregory Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:49.69 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
678
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:49.69 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
679
Jackson Southern
16
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:49.69 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
680
Kyle Goodwin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:49.70 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
681
Austin O'Steen
16
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:49.70 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
682
Steven Wyatt
16
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
1:49.70 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
683
Tyler Burton
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:49.71 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
684
Owen Toole
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:49.73 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
685
Mason Bowler
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:49.74 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
686
Zane Rogers
16
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:49.76 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
687
Andrew Rathbun
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:49.76 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
688
Liam Giles
15
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:49.76 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
689
Boon Khunduang
15
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:49.77 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
690
Amani Singh
16
ST
McAllen Swim Club
1:49.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
691
Cruz Hickmon
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:49.78 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
692
Dixon Hamilton
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:49.79 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
693
Xavier Phlegm
16
GU
Houston Hydra
1:49.79 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
694
Grayson Banks
16
FL
United
1:49.80 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
695
Christopher Chu
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:49.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
696
Trevor Bordelon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.82 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
697
Jadon Do
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:49.82 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
698
Chris Pierce II
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:49.83 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
699
Nathan Liu
16
GA
NORTHVIEW
1:49.83 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
700
Lincoln Gage
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.84 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
701
Brady Baur
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:49.84 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
702
Riley Brownell
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:49.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
703
Charlie Camplin
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.85 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
704
Tyler Tennant
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:49.86 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
705
James Hadjis
16
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:49.87 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
706
Dane Mason
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:49.87 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
707
Ismael Gelabert
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.88 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
708
Brady Schermer
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.92 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
709
Anatoli Monsalve
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:49.92 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
710
Joseph Laudadio
16
FL
United
1:49.94 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
711
Carter Zieminick
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:49.94 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
712
Ezra Zapler
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:49.94 2/25/21
2021 NC TAC SC AG Champs
713
Aidan Villars
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:49.94 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
714
Bernardo Caldas
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:49.94 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
715
Riley Potter
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:49.94 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
716
Robert McDonald
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:49.98 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
717
Jax Jackson IV
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:49.99 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
718
Samuel Deaton
16
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:49.99 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
719
Ryder Racinelli
16
GA
Savannah Swim Team
1:49.99 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
720
Ethan Schoenfeldt
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:49.99 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
721
Joshua Poche
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:50.00 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
722
Kenan Aganovic
15
KY
Race Aquatics
1:50.03 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
723
Nicholas Stepanian
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:50.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
724
Jayden Kieffer
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:50.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
725
Micah Mitchell
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:50.05 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
726
Ethan Luu
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:50.05 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
727
Reid Stephenson
16
SE
Unattached
1:50.06 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
728
JP Connor
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:50.06 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
729
Alex Vinciquerra
16
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:50.07 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
730
Camdyn Napper
15
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:50.09 3/16/23
2023 LA BRAGS Invitational
731
Brendan Kolody
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:50.11 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
732
Jason Zhao
15
GU
Unattached
1:50.11 1/14/23
2023 LSST January Frosty Open
733
zayne Sterbenz
16
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:50.11 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division IV State Meet
734
Crosby Fenniman
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:50.13 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
735
Drew Boykin
16
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:50.15 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
736
Dean Bezanilla
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:50.16 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
737
Albert Jiang
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:50.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
738
Ryan Brown
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:50.17 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
739
Chris De Angulo
15
FG
Miami Swimming
1:50.17 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
740
Kaleb James
16
NC
Unattached
1:50.18 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
741
J-Boogie Harris
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:50.19 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
742
Daniel Mendez
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:50.21 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
743
Thane Cardon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:50.21 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
744
Rigs Helmedag
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:50.22 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
745
Nathaniel Schmidt
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:50.22 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
746
Santiago Rivas
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:50.22 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
747
Nathan Kennedy
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:50.24 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
748
Augustus Friedel
15
NT
Cor
1:50.25 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
749
Tate Preston
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:50.26 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
750
Caleb Sager
16
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:50.27 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 18-6A Championship
751
Charlie Burdulis
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
752
Caleb Williams
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:50.29 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
753
Jake Sityar
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:50.29 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
754
Ryan Boudreau
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:50.29 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
755
Levi Skaistis
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:50.31 1/14/22
2022 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
756
Lincoln Hofmann
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:50.31 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
757
Kyle Nguyen
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:50.32 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
758
Hayden Beckham
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:50.33 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
759
Logan Thomas
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:50.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
760
Vane Stedman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.38 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
761
Josh Wilder
15
SC
Team Greenville
1:50.38 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
762
Ethan Jetty
15
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:50.38 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
763
Veer Rele
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:50.39 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
764
Evan Nieders
16
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:50.39 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
765
Barron Tate
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:50.42 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
766
Selim Mahmoud
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:50.42 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
767
Gavin Charcalla
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:50.45 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
768
Ian Velazquez
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:50.49 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
769
Dylan Anderson
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:50.49 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
770
Gavin Conroy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.49 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
771
Cesar Sanchez
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:50.51 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
772
Jack Robertson
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:50.52 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
773
Jack Sallee
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:50.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
774
Hayden Scarborough
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:50.53 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
775
Danny Greene
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:50.55 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
776
Ryan Kang
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:50.55 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
777
Jared Berke
15
FG
Unattached
1:50.56 9/23/23
59th Woodson Invitational
778
Lari Skeric
15
KY
Race Aquatics
1:50.56 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
779
Ian Poole
15
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:50.58 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
780
Alex Ilyasov
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:50.59 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
781
Caden Angelle
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:50.59 1/27/23
2023 GU UIL District 20-5A Championship
782
Fraser Scott
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:50.60 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
783
Jonathan Dao
15
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:50.60 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
784
Eddie Anton
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.60 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
785
Ethan Scruggs
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:50.62 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
786
Quinn Shilliday
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:50.64 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
787
Cameron Morris
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:50.64 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
788
William Sollie
15
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:50.65 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
789
Auggie Kimmel
15
GU
Htx Swims
1:50.65 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
790
William Skelton
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:50.66 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
791
Julian Granison
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:50.67 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
792
Asher Maurice
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.67 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
793
Ben Nendza
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:50.67 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
794
Jack Freed
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:50.68 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
795
Christian King
15
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
1:50.68 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
796
Ryker Eder
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:50.69 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
797
Emil Daniyar
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:50.69 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
798
Gavin Maish
15
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:50.71 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
799
Cameron Sustala
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:50.71 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
800
Joey Higgs
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:50.72 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
801
Quinn Osborn
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:50.73 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
802
Grant Parker
15
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:50.74 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
803
Will Shearin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:50.74 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
804
Matthew Beaman
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:50.75 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
805
Julian Malecki
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.75 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
806
Nathan Edwards
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:50.76 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
807
Nate Tonn
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:50.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
808
Mason Thomas
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:50.78 2/3/23
2023 GA 8th Annual Famous Last Words
809
Noah Jacobs
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:50.79 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
810
Jorge Aguila
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:50.79 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
811
Ethan Phipps
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:50.80 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
812
Christian Currie
15
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:50.80 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
813
Tulio Figarola
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:50.85 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
814
Abhinav Agnihotri
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:50.86 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
815
Trevor Hucal
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:50.87 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
816
Elliott Austin
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:50.88 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
817
Ronald Liu
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:50.89 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
818
Magnus Fuegner
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:50.89 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
819
Joseph Berg
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:50.90 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
820
Jonathan Giddens
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.92 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
821
Owen Hohm
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:50.92 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
822
Noah Harris
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:50.92 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
823
Eamon Lappas-Ford
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:50.94 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
824
Dylan Hurtado
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:50.94 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
825
John Crady
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:50.94 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
826
Laith Ausband
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:50.97 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
827
Mason Schaefer
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:50.97 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
828
Luis Blanca
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:50.98 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
829
Shepherd Sewell
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:51.00 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
830
Nick Livingston
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:51.00 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
831
Topher Hwang
16
SC
Team Greenville
1:51.02 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
832
Matthew Swett
15
NC
Team Charlotte
1:51.03 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
833
Justin Chang
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:51.04 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
834
Timothy Lee
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:51.05 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
835
Baxter Lackey
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:51.05 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
836
Allen Heiermann
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:51.05 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
837
Miles Roth
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:51.07 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
838
Nate Caswell
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:51.07 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
839
Sheldon Brown
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:51.07 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
840
Kanyon Michaelis
15
NT
Cor
1:51.07 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
841
Drew Watson
16
FL
North Florida Swimming
1:51.08 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
842
JD Broadwater
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:51.08 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
843
Hunter Haberman
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:51.08 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
844
Raston Sharron
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:51.10 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
845
JT Trowbridge
16
NC
Tyde
1:51.10 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
846
Kaleb Cason
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:51.11 1/21/22
2022 TCA Winter Open
847
Wilson Lemke
16
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
1:51.16 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
848
Chance Bottenfield
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:51.16 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
849
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Unattached
1:51.17 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
850
Christian Hammer
15
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:51.17 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
851
Cameron Conley
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:51.18 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
852
Emory Summerlin
16
SE
Jackson Swim Team
1:51.20 1/13/23
2023 Mardi Gras Invite
853
Ben Breithaupt
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:51.20 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
854
Ryan Morrison
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:51.20 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
855
Kenny Tran
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:51.21 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
856
Marc Sims
15
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
1:51.21 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
857
Ben Rines
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:51.22 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
858
Logan Michel
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:51.22 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
859
Jake Walker
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:51.23 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
860
Mateo Valach
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:51.26 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
861
Andrew Fiedor
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:51.26 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
862
Phoenix Marsiglio
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:51.26 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
863
Kohen Pitochelli
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:51.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
864
Grey DeWalt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:51.28 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
865
Joseph Schmidt
16
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:51.28 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
866
Everhart Fergus
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:51.29 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
867
Noah Morgan
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:51.29 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
868
Will Cornish
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:51.29 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
869
Ocean Li
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:51.30 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
870
Luke Engwall
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:51.31 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
871
Kerry Nguyen
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:51.33 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
872
Benjamin Spiegler
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.33 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
873
Phidi Brann
16
GA
DRUID HILLS
1:51.33 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
874
Bayley Johnson
15
SC
Fins Swim Team
1:51.34 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
875
Kai McMeeking
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:51.35 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
876
Heath Nowell
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:51.35 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
877
Edmund Droege
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:51.36 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
878
Bobby Elder
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:51.36 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
879
Vincent Battaglini
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:51.37 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
880
Yaphet Abebe
16
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:51.37 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
881
Logan Truskowski
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:51.38 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
882
Jake MacDonald
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:51.39 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 2 Championships
883
Sean Groeber
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:51.39 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
884
Trevin Terrance
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:51.40 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
885
Brian Hamilton
15
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:51.41 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
886
Zachary Joiner
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:51.42 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
887
Carlos Viada-Coroba
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:51.43 10/15/22
2022 Gulliver Fall Classic
888
Jason Tao
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:51.43 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
889
Steven Eldridge
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.43 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
890
Javier Gamon
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:51.45 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
891
Kai Wilmot
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:51.45 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
892
Lee Ryan
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:51.46 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
893
Joshua Warrick
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:51.46 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
894
Ian Watson
16
NC
Evolution Aquatics
1:51.48 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
895
Garrett Beeler
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:51.48 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
896
Thomas Perez
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:51.48 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
897
Sean Baudoin
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:51.49 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
898
Alex Ballance
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:51.50 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
899
Reid Roland
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:51.50 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
900
Matthew Ritchie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:51.52 11/12/22
BSS Time Trial
901
Levi Johnson
16
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:51.53 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
902
Rafael Landron
16
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:51.55 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
903
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:51.58 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
904
Nethaniel Mester
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:51.60 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
905
Paul Chu
15
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:51.60 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
906
Matt Nichols
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:51.62 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
907
Forrest Thompson
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:51.62 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
908
Jerry Yu
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:51.63 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
909
Pablo Duran De La Vega
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:51.63 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
910
Alex Moon
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:51.64 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
911
Benjamin Lee
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:51.64 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
912
Max Stockdale
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:51.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
913
Brennan Rothchild
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:51.65 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
914
Torin Trotter
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:51.66 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
915
Liam Dunn
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:51.67 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
916
Solomon Osborne
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:51.68 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
917
Tucker Martine
15
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:51.68 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
918
Sasha Stern
16
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:51.69 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
919
Hadrien Le Gallais
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:51.70 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
920
Peyton Raschke
16
LA
Franco's Fins
1:51.70 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
921
Ethan Lim
16
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
1:51.72 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
922
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:51.73 1/14/23
Gulliver Senior Invite 2023
923
Kyle Fionte
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:51.73 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
924
Isaac Rick
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:51.74 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
925
Asher Allebach
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.74 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
926
Ryan Vaughan
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:51.75 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
927
Walker Aitchison
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:51.76 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
928
Ethan Partin
16
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
1:51.76 2/24/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
929
George Masters
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:51.77 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
930
Joshua Gao
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:51.77 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
931
Jordan Hewett
16
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
1:51.77 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
932
Charley Wilson
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:51.78 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
933
Hampton Stuecker
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:51.80 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
934
Avery Butner
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:51.80 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
935
Grant Stone
16
SC
Fins Swim Team
1:51.80 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
936
Isaac Truelove
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:51.81 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
937
Dhaval Pant
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:51.82 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
938
Logan Kelly
15
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
1:51.82 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
939
Aiden Sabocik
15
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:51.83 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
940
David Geraghty
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:51.84 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
941
Max Baumgartner
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:51.84 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
942
Drew Gerschutz
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:51.84 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
943
Luke Bruno
16
GU
Power for Life
1:51.84 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
944
Dylan Xiao
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:51.86 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
945
Jorvir Tigrero
15
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:51.87 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
946
Radford Walker
15
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:51.90 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
947
Johnson Xiao
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:51.91 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
948
Jack Bengard
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:51.91 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
949
Seth Ayers
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:51.92 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
950
Micah Rohacs
16
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:51.94 7/6/22
FAST Sprint Series - July 6
951
Sebastian Correa
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:51.94 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
952
Luis Matos Brigante
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:51.94 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
953
Gaspar Coulon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:51.95 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
954
Sailor Panter
16
SE
Jasper Swim Team
1:51.95 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
955
Grant Jackson
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:51.96 12/9/22
2022 NT Debbie Weems MISD Invitational
956
Tyler Farrens
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:51.96 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
957
Luke Phillips
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:51.98 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
958
Drew Launey
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:51.98 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
959
Frank Vincze
15
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:51.99 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
960
Cullen Descalzo
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:51.99 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
961
Paulo Lara
15
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:52.00 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
962
Logan Chow
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:52.02 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
963
Drew Shippey
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:52.02 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
964
Noah Ortiz
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:52.03 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
965
Diego Diaz
15
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:52.04 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
966
Noah Walcott
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:52.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
967
Ryan Lee
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:52.05 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
968
Adriano Corrieri
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:52.07 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
969
Jayden Chen
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:52.07 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
970
MJ Covington
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:52.07 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
971
Philippe Nguyen
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:52.08 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
972
Jorge Bedolla Fonseca
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:52.08 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (CFSC)
973
Jackie Dong
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:52.08 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
974
William Pugh
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:52.09 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
975
Ben York
15
SC
Team Greenville
1:52.09 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
976
Nathan Lindsey
15
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:52.09 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
977
Jameson Coles
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:52.09 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
978
Raymond Farland
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:52.09 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
979
Hunt Thomas
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:52.11 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
980
Stephan Sol
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:52.13 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
981
Jimmy Wang
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:52.13 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
982
Landon Bonomini
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:52.14 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
983
Kevin Luo
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:52.15 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
984
Zane Cherry
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:52.15 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
985
Josiah Kilby
16
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:52.16 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
986
Gus Lott
15
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:52.16 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
987
Daniel Zou
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:52.17 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
988
Alex Powell
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:52.17 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
989
Stepan Vandysh
16
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:52.19 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
990
Tanner Jackson
16
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:52.19 2/17/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Champs 1st Round
991
David Raichman
15
GU
Houston Cougars
1:52.19 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
992
Brady Stangl
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:52.20 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
993
Parker Gaillard
15
NC
Tyde
1:52.20 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
994
Junior Enohmbi
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:52.21 3/24/23
2023 STAR Tarheel States
995
Cade Taylor
16
SC
Team Greenville
1:52.21 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
996
Jake Medley
15
GA
Three Rivers Swim Club
1:52.21 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
997
Luke Maunus
15
NT
Unattached
1:52.22 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
998
Crenshaw Halbach
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:52.23 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
999
Kingston Dealy
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:52.25 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
1000
Keegan Stahl
15
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:52.26 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application