Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luca Ferrera
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.40 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
2
Tyler Wright
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
28.83 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
3
Maverick Lippe
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.17 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
4
Ivans Bogdanovs
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.24 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
5
Adric Lam
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.25 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
6
Tristan Talwar
10
NC
Tac Titans
29.30 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
7
George Chernev
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
29.37 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
8
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
29.50 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
9
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
29.60 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
10
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
29.65 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
11
Max Norton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.84 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
12
Lucas Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
30.11 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
13
James Levin
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
30.25 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
14
Emmanuel Guerrero
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
30.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
15
Brandon Infante
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
30.37 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
16
Prin Songchitruksa
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
30.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
17
David Reynolds
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
30.74 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
18
Vansh Dighe
10
NC
Tac Titans
30.84 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
19
Abel Heavrin
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
30.90 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
20
Brandon Yang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
30.94 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
21
Colin Campbell
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
30.94 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
22
Zackary Vlahos
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
30.98 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
23
Channing Wensil
9
KY
Etown Dolphins
31.01 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
24
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
31.07 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
25
Grayson Mondragon
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
31.13 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
26
Blake Agamez
10
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
31.18 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
27
Michael Rieck
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
31.19 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
28
Leif Dowling
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
31.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
29
Owen Petersen
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
31.24 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
30
Taiyun McGowan
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
31.27 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
31
Michael Albertini
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
31.28 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
32
Marcus Ognoskie
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
31.28 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
33
Jacob Klecha
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
31.29 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
34
Owen Hawkins
10
GU
Ambush Swimming
31.31 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
35
David Bao
9
NC
Tac Titans
31.44 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
36
Alfonso Esteban
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
31.46 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
37
Michael Li
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
31.51 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
38
Kai Koper
10
SC
Team Greenville
31.57 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
39
Easton Hollis
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
31.57 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
40
Liam Singletary
10
NC
Tac Titans
31.61 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
41
John Groves
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
31.65 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
42
Maxton Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.67 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
43
Misha Alpatov
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.71 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
44
Ryan Anderson
10
NC
Tac Titans
31.72 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
45
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
31.76 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
46
Caleb Piennette
9
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
31.76 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
47
Charlie Hazel
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
31.77 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
48
Jax Ball
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
31.77 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
49
Liam Bonnell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
31.81 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
50
Toshi Iwamoto
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
31.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
51
Badou Zhang
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
31.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
52
Jackson Bush
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
31.95 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
53
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
32.00 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
54
Grey Nelson
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.01 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
55
Dominic Bell
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
32.02 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
56
Wyatt Watkins
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
32.06 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
57
Ryan Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.07 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
58
Albert Huynh
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
32.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
59
Aaron Fang
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.11 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
60
John Christensen
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
32.11 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
61
Leif Dowling
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
32.12 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
62
fulvio Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.15 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
63
Tristan Nguyen
10
GA
US Aquatics Club
32.15 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
64
Elijah McCoy
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.16 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
65
Andrew Xing
10
KY
Race Aquatics
32.24 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
66
Ezrah Shapiro
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
32.24 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
67
Cooper Redden
10
GU
South Shore Sails
32.26 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
68
Jackson Baral
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
32.27 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
69
Willie Chapman
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
32.27 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
70
Denis Yazvin
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
32.29 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
71
Samuel Trevino
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
32.29 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
72
Mac Gominger
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.31 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
73
Sid Bailey
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
32.33 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
74
Maverick McMeeking
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
32.34 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
75
Jack Leonards
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
32.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
76
Jase White
10
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
32.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
77
Paxton Jamil
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
32.40 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
78
Andrew Stratmann
10
NC
Tyde
32.42 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
79
Jack Spannhake
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
32.43 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
80
Quinn Prescod
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
32.47 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
81
Fitz Moter
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
32.51 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
82
Asa Keeler
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
32.52 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
83
Atticus Sherry
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
32.53 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
84
Blake Hughes
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
32.61 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
85
Jonathan Vasquez
10
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
32.62 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
86
Knox Ruffennach
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32.70 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
87
Luke Masneri
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
32.73 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
88
Jeremiah Harrell
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
32.74 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
89
Connor Sanchez
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.75 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
90
Connor Kieffer
10
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
32.77 5/4/24
55th Annual CYC Dick Smith Inv
91
Caleb Morris
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
32.78 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
92
Matthew Cimbala
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
32.83 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
93
Dymytrii Khruslov
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
32.83 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
94
Toby Smeltzer
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
32.83 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
95
Vance Habern
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32.85 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
96
Anthony Li
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.85 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
97
Charles Lee
10
NC
Tyde
32.86 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
98
Ethan Pan-Wang
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
32.87 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
99
Walter Loughrey
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.89 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
100
Trent Teoh
10
NC
Star Aquatics
32.89 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
101
Hudson Chappell
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
32.89 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
102
Grey Nelson
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
103
yu Tsao
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
32.92 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
104
Danila Shishkin
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
32.97 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
105
Daniel Shi
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
32.98 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
106
Skyler Malkowicz
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
32.99 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
107
Isaac Schaefer
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.00 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
108
Evan Valenzuela
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.06 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
109
Jarrett McKone
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
33.08 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
110
Charlie Malone
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
33.09 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
111
Parke Struthers
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
33.11 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
112
Jaime Claros
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.12 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
113
Nicko Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
33.16 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
114
Tristan Cary
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
33.21 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
115
William Lin
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
33.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
116
Reid Harper
10
SE
Cullman Swim Association
33.27 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
117
Atlas Urun
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
33.27 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
118
Khoa Pham
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
33.28 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
119
Matthias Atrous
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.29 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
120
Carter Quinn
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
33.29 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
121
Jayden Gartman
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
33.34 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
122
Atticus Henry
9
NC
Tac Titans
33.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
123
Collier Shultz
9
GU
Spring Swim Team
33.35 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
124
Bryce Beil
10
KY
Race Aquatics
33.37 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
125
Chase Galloway
9
NC
Tyde
33.38 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
126
Thomas Langhans
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
33.40 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
127
Garrett Hoolihan
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
33.42 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
128
Carter Brennan
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
33.44 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
129
Jason Tran
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
33.46 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
130
James Huh
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
33.49 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
131
Fernando Oyervides Linan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
132
Ezra Robertson-Marsh
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
33.54 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
133
Harrison Bolin
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
33.55 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
134
Nate Grove
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
33.55 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
135
Tyler Durkin
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
33.59 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
136
Dmitrii Arseev
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
33.67 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
137
Beau Fowler
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
33.67 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
138
Jonah Lamb
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
33.68 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
139
Layne Bowles
10
KY
Paducah Swim Team
33.72 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
140
Lawson Tylander
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
33.76 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
141
Caleb Zeman
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
33.78 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
142
Kai Rodriguez
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
33.79 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
143
Austin Lowrance
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
33.84 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
144
Kevin Xiang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
33.85 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
145
Hunter Gumbayan
10
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
33.86 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
146
Carter McCheyne
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
33.87 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
147
Nazmi Bodlli
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
148
Holden Jickling
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
33.92 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
149
Alex Naumchenko
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
33.94 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
150
Grayson Groff
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
33.94 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
151
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.95 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
152
Eric Yun
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
33.96 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
153
Eduardo Garcia-Rojas
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
33.99 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
154
Ashton Womack
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
34.00 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
155
Krishna Jois
9
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
34.01 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
156
Alexander Mazry
9
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
34.03 4/27/24
2024 ST WOW Wildflower Wrangle
157
Arnaud Lievens
10
NC
Swim Gsa
34.03 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
158
Ryan Lemons
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.03 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
159
Easton Lee
10
SC
Team Greenville
34.04 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
160
Mateo Salamando
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
161
Chase Lucas
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
34.09 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
162
Christopher McMurtray
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
34.10 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
163
Christian Beauchamp
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
34.10 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
164
Jaxon Matthews
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
34.10 10/28/23
2023 WT Dowdle Family Halloween Invitational Swim
165
Liam Madsen
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
34.16 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
166
James Miller
10
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
34.18 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
167
Spencer Willis
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
34.19 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
168
Grady Agar
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
34.20 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
169
Marek Shepko
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
34.24 7/21/23
2023 Summer Medal Madness
170
Armani Benjamin
9
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
34.26 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
171
Hayden Hackney
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
34.30 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
172
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
34.33 11/11/22
2022 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
173
Parker Krasovic
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.33 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
174
Michal Valko
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
34.34 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
175
Jasper Shen
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
34.34 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
176
Cody De Kleyn
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
34.37 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
177
Charlie Schrader
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
34.38 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
178
Brian Lee
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
34.39 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
179
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
34.40 3/24/23
2023 All-Star Meet
180
Abraham Chen
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.43 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
181
Ayan Wilson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.44 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
182
Arvin Raissi
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
34.46 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
183
Garrett Hoolihan
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
34.46 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
184
Niam Soloman
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.46 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
185
Daniel Vaskovtsev
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
34.50 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
186
Henry Greenman
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
34.50 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
187
Theo Channavong
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
34.54 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
188
Danny Ramos
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
34.55 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
189
Ethan Hao
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.55 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
190
Isaac Arrambide
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
34.57 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
191
Stephano Villalobos
10
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
34.59 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
192
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
34.60 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
193
Ethen Cowles
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.63 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
194
Jack Stanley
10
SE
Prime Aquatics
34.66 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
195
Parker Pate
9
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
34.66 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
196
Patrick Maclean
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
34.66 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
197
Theo Pinheiro
10
NC
Helios
34.66 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
198
Oliver Chapman
8
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
34.68 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
199
Davis Cabaniss
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
34.69 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
200
Yan LU
9
NC
Tac Titans
34.70 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
201
Ethan Jia
10
NC
Tac Titans
34.71 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
202
Luke Shiner
10
SC
Team Greenville
34.72 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
203
Jacob Holding
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
34.73 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
204
Brennan McKown
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
34.73 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
205
Zel Obi
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.73 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
206
Nathan Cole
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
34.76 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
207
Wyatt Coggins
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
34.76 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
208
Andrew Kovalev
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
34.79 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
209
Chapman Wishy
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
34.80 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
210
Calum Martinez
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
34.80 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
211
Zachary Gomez
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
34.80 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
212
Sully Carroll
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
34.84 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
213
Jackson Atnip
10
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
34.84 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
214
Hudson Scholl
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
34.85 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
215
Vincent Goodenough
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
34.85 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
216
Cooper Miller
10
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
34.86 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
217
Noah Schechter
10
FL
Fast Falcons
34.86 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
218
Luke Clavier
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
34.88 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
219
Owen Deloach
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
34.90 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
220
Dex Anthony
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.91 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
221
Miles Balmaceda
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
34.93 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
222
Nick Kallmyer
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
34.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
223
Kyle de Vries
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
34.98 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
224
Easton Dewberry
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.98 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
225
Mickey Gentry
10
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
34.99 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
226
William Ying
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
35.01 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
227
Noah Hahn
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
35.02 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
228
Jackson Massey
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
35.03 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
229
Cub Stickels
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
35.03 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
230
Marco Michieletto
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
35.03 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
231
Logan Evans
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
35.03 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
232
Evan Wright
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
35.07 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
233
Isaac Lee
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
35.08 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
234
Darwin Walker
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
35.09 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
235
Aaron Fuller
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
35.12 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
236
Bryston Burks
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
35.13 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
237
Owen Tschikof
10
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
35.14 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
238
Dat Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
35.16 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
239
Brooks Watkins
9
SC
Team Greenville
35.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
240
Jax Brister
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
35.22 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
241
Simon Absher
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35.25 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
242
Noah Grant
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
35.25 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
243
Christian Huynh
9
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
35.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
244
Graham Lumpkins
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
35.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
245
Maxton Sickle
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
35.28 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
246
Jude Gage
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
35.29 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
247
Vincent Chen
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.30 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
248
Maven Dorvil
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
35.31 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
249
Lincoln Rhyne
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
35.33 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
250
Ivan Liu
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.36 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
251
Alan Leonard
10
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
35.39 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
252
Hudson Wenzel
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
35.40 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
253
Lucas Mango
10
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
35.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
254
Reed Taylor
10
GU
Ambush Swimming
35.42 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
255
Logan Lalinde
9
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
35.43 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
256
Colin Carandang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
35.45 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
257
Patrick Vaughan
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
35.46 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
258
Fitz Brodoski
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
35.47 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
259
Isaac Clay
10
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
35.48 1/27/24
2024 SC FAY Last Chance Meet
260
Charles DeSimone
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
35.48 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
261
Ethan Heimbaugh
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
35.48 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
262
Renzo Lossada
10
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
35.51 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
263
Preston Mathis
8
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
35.52 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
264
Daniel Rauber
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35.53 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
265
Nicolas Guzman
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
35.54 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
266
Jackson Tao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
35.55 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
267
Reid Flanagan
9
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
35.55 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
268
Kaden Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.55 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
269
Alex Stojanovski
9
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
35.57 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
270
David Kenney
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
35.57 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
271
Steven Hesselbarth
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
35.59 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
272
Grayson Sweet
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.60 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
273
Hunter Nelson
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
35.60 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
274
Ishak Agic
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
35.61 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
275
Micah Boyd
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
35.63 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
276
Austin Poordod
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
35.63 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
277
Jayson Zayas
9
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
35.66 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
278
Mickey Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
35.67 12/9/22
GA ABSC Classic City Quad
279
Wesley Hamer
10
FL
Fast Falcons
35.68 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
280
Doyeon Kim
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.69 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
281
Henry Evans
10
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
35.70 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
282
Ryker Haecker
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
35.72 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
283
Nathan Tackson
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
35.73 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
284
Willem van den Berg
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
35.75 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
285
Wylie Kleber
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
35.75 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
286
Nikhil Sharma
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
35.75 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
287
Gavin He
10
LA
Elmwood Sharks
35.75 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
288
Preston Ehrlich
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
35.76 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
289
Nathaniel Brookhart
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
35.76 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
290
Ruian Liu
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
35.78 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
291
Owen Havens
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
35.78 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
292
Jackson Bowling
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
35.81 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
293
James Tackie
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
35.84 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
294
Nico Bausher
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
35.84 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
295
Noah Caldwell
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
35.85 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
296
Isaac Clay
10
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
35.86 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
297
Austin Lin
10
GU
Power for Life
35.86 4/20/24
SPA April Developmental Meet 2
298
Faelan Rikhye
10
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
35.88 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
299
Avi Mathur
9
NC
Tac Titans
35.91 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
300
Levi Briskie
9
NC
Granite Falls Makos
35.92 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
301
Holden Parker
10
NC
Tyde
35.92 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
302
Everett Schafer
9
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
35.93 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
303
Jericho Ong
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
35.94 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
304
Grafton Whitaker
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
35.94 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
305
Adam Garza
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
35.94 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
306
Aleksandar Tasic
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
35.96 4/27/24
2024 NT YMCA of Metropolitan Dallas Spring Champs
307
Joey Andrescavage
10
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
35.97 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
308
Rafe Schaefer
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
35.99 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
309
Mason Moreno
10
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
36.05 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
310
Eli Green
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
36.09 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
311
Jake Cockman
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
36.10 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
312
Jack Calhoun
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
36.10 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
313
Jordan Page
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
36.12 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
314
Ryan Mccann
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
36.19 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
315
Holden Koehler
9
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
36.19 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
316
Kevin Bruno
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
36.21 10/20/23
FRIDAY NITE RACES OCT 2023
317
Kyle Miller-Dotson
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
36.21 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
318
Francis Lata
9
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
36.22 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
319
Wilds Howle
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
36.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
320
En Liu
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
36.28 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
321
Ian McCloud
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
36.31 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
322
Ethan Dean
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
36.31 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
323
Blake Manos
9
GU
South Shore Sails
36.33 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
324
Hudson Dupree
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
36.35 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
325
Julian James
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
36.36 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
326
Santi Hernandez
10
ST
Heart of Texas Swim Team
36.36 3/9/24
2024 ST GOLD Spring Fling
327
Cameron McCay
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
36.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
328
Leo Hernandez
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
36.38 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
329
Sutton Deal
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
36.39 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
330
Sawyer Kendrick
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
36.40 1/5/24
Short Course IMX Meet
331
Erik Ellis
10
FG
Sunrise Swimming
36.41 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
332
Benj Lei
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
36.42 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
333
Thomas Hills
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
36.43 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
334
Alex Toth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
36.43 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
335
Colin Hennis
9
NC
Tyde
36.44 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
336
Isaac Reinoso
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
36.45 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
337
Ethan Yao
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
36.45 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
338
Ethan Schmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
36.46 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
339
Austin Nguyen
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
36.46 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
340
Sebastian Kirov
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
36.48 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
341
Andrew Crowder
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
36.48 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
342
Russell Barnett
10
SE
Winchester Swim Team
36.48 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
343
Henry Muthler
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
36.49 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
344
Aiden Tan
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
36.49 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
345
Braden Barger
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
36.50 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
346
Ahaan Kariro
10
GA
Cumming Waves
36.52 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
347
Calvin Verhoef
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
36.53 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
348
Hudson Sanders
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
36.56 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
349
Josh Kilpatrick
9
ST
Streamline Aquatics
36.57 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
350
Kai Armitage
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
36.59 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
351
Zander Fleming
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
36.61 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
352
Isaac Sollie
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
36.63 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
353
Knox Vucetic
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
36.64 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
354
Noah Ju
10
NC
Tac Titans
36.64 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
355
Nick Hernandez
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
36.65 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
356
Brody Goxhaj
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
36.66 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
357
Ellis Barker
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
36.67 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
358
Russell Barnett
10
SE
Winchester Swim Team
36.68 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
359
Jasper Tee
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
36.69 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
360
Mark Sheeran
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
36.70 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
361
Luka Zverev
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
36.70 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
362
Dean Pester
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
36.71 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
363
Eli Summers
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
36.72 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
364
Evan Gunn
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
36.72 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
365
Kyle Aung
10
GU
Houston Hydra
36.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
366
CJ Pannunzio
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
36.76 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
367
Matthew Lyell
10
GU
Houston Hydra
36.78 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
368
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
36.79 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
369
Silas Spencer
9
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
36.79 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
370
Grayson Wiley
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
36.80 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
371
Carter McMaster-Shaw
9
NC
Star Aquatics
36.82 1/19/24
2024 STAR January Friday Night
372
Wyatt Erkmann
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
36.83 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
373
Brady Caldwell
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.83 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
374
Kyle Pacoma
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.84 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
375
Caleb Nelson
10
SE
Wake Aquatics
36.85 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
376
Patrick McGuire
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
36.86 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
377
Christopher Chan
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
36.86 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
378
Camden Olson
10
GA
Fowler Fins
36.86 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
379
Sutton Schauer
10
NT
Cor
36.89 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
380
Grayson Moore
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
36.92 2/3/24
2024 Polar Bear Invitational
381
Timur Akhmetov
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
36.92 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
382
Tatum Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
36.95 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
383
John Lawson
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
36.96 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
384
Vidit Darla
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
36.98 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
385
Elijah Palafox
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
36.98 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
386
Vince Loguinov
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
36.98 3/24/24
United Swim Series March 2024
387
Jack Kanno
10
GA
YMCA Barracudas
36.99 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
388
Leo Jarc
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
37.01 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
389
Caleb Milak
10
FL
Fast Falcons
37.01 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
390
Grayson Selzer
10
NC
Tac Titans
37.01 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
391
Nick Sundukov
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
37.01 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
392
Grayson Stallworth
10
GU
Houston Hydra
37.04 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
393
Tyler Hollifield
10
NC
Tac Titans
37.05 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
394
Graham Sutton
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
37.06 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
395
George Wayne
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
37.07 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
396
Darren Feng
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
37.08 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
397
Landon Beauregard
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
37.11 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
398
Joseph Sorah
10
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
37.13 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
399
Reagan Williams
9
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
37.14 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
400
Ryder Smith
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
37.16 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
401
Eli Peters
9
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
37.17 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
402
Griffin Veinot
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
37.18 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
403
Sebastian Horton Rodriguez
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
37.19 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
404
Miles Miller
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
37.26 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
405
Travis Pribanic
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
37.26 2/2/24
Heart Racer
406
Jaxton Allen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
37.26 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
407
Maddox Humphreys
10
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
37.27 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
408
Reid Toothman
9
NC
Tac Titans
37.28 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
409
Bo Newman
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
37.30 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
410
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
37.30 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
411
Cam Roussin
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
37.31 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
412
Sawyer Lutz
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
37.32 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
413
Mason Zhu
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
37.34 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
414
James Williams
9
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
37.37 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
415
Christian Kilpatrick
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
37.38 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
416
Meyer Stoller
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
37.39 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
417
Jacob Williams
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
37.40 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
418
Ethan Seiter
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
37.41 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
419
Reid Carricato
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
37.43 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
420
Dom Brown
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
37.45 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
421
Trey Le
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
37.54 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
422
Jack Harkey
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
37.54 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
423
Lochlan DeBruin
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
37.55 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
424
Tate Clowe
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
37.58 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
425
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
37.59 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
426
Nandhan Palanivel
10
FL
Pipeline Swimming
37.60 5/4/24
2024 FL May Day Double Header
427
Bodie Meyers
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
37.60 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
428
George Klingemann
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
37.61 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
429
Skylar Sheldon
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
37.63 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
430
Sava Kantorovich
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
37.67 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
431
Ethan Zhang
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
37.67 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
432
Martin Herceg
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
37.70 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
433
Zac Sonne
9
FL
Indian River Aquatics
37.72 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
434
Silas Rowe
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
37.75 2/3/24
2024 Polar Bear Invitational
435
Kellen Heffernan
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
37.76 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
436
Tristen Finklehoffe
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
37.76 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
437
Royce Clements
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
37.77 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
438
Alexander Rounsavall
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
37.77 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
439
Parker Lovegreen
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
37.77 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
440
Van Pittard
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
37.77 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
441
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
37.79 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
442
Logan Campeau
10
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
37.79 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
443
Frank Jedzejec
10
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
37.80 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
444
William Swiss
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
37.82 6/23/23
2023 Area 6 Summer Championshi
445
Zane Williams
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
37.82 7/8/23
2023 GULF B & Under Champs
446
Tyndale Posner
7
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
37.83 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
447
Nathan Gutmanovich
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
37.84 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
448
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
37.84 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
449
Cal Witherspoon
10
SC
Team Greenville
37.85 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
450
Jamie Fleshman
10
NC
Tac Titans
37.86 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
451
Jonathan Romero
10
FG
Martin County Swimming
37.88 9/16/23
Dragons Fall Short Course Invi
452
Adam Walcher
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
37.89 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
453
Yaroslav Ibragimov
9
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
37.90 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
454
Remington Murray
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
37.91 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
455
Jonathan Galeano Obando
10
FG
City of Miami Parks Swim Team
37.92 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
456
Keegan Lewis
10
SC
Fins Swim Team
37.94 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
457
Bennett Whitaker
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
37.95 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
458
Edmund Nguyen
9
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
37.95 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
459
Lorenzo Ramirez
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
37.96 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
460
Baylor Thompson
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
37.97 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
461
Liam Bonnell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
37.99 2/3/23
2023 FL Stanton C Craigie Memorial Invite
462
Landon Alamo
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
37.99 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
463
Williams Smith
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
38.00 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
464
Connor Yelverton
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
38.08 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
465
Henry Fortner
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
38.09 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
466
Keaton Arcos
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
38.10 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
467
James Largen
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.12 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
468
Benjamin Cornine
10
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
38.13 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
469
Matthew Reed
9
FL
Swim Florida
38.13 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
470
Henry Mansfield
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
38.15 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
471
Jonah Taplett
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
38.15 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
472
Alex van Maanen
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
38.16 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
473
Maverick Dame
10
NC
Evolution Aquatics
38.17 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
474
Owen Butler
10
MS
Hub Fins
38.17 2/3/24
2024 MS Makos Frosty Fins Invitational
475
Eli David
10
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
38.19 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
476
Jackson Tidwell
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
38.19 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
477
Mark Kuleshov
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
38.20 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
478
Hank Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
38.20 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
479
Caleb Stromberg
9
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
38.23 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
480
Jonah Bilello
9
GA
Titans Swimming Academy
38.24 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
481
Rueben Deneau
10
SE
Panama City Swim Team
38.24 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
482
Samuel Pedroli
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
38.25 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
483
Luke Li
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
38.25 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
484
Ryan Zilinskas
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
38.25 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
485
Trace Barton
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
38.25 1/7/24
2024 SC CA Racefest #3
486
Eli Cooper
10
SC
Team Greenville
38.27 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
487
Loukas Arghiropol
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
38.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
488
Benjamin Mu
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
38.29 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
489
Kevin Beggs
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
38.34 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
490
Lex Werbeck
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
38.35 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
491
Alden Bright
10
FL
YMCA of Central Florida
38.36 5/13/23
2023 TYR Swim Your Own Age Mee
492
Xander Vega Palomino
10
NC
Fast Swimming
38.36 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
493
Jameson Potter
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
38.39 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
494
Theo Davisson
10
WV
Mountain State Storm
38.39 1/7/24
2024 WV Winter Wonderland Invite
495
Kaden Tong
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
38.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
496
Cade Lockett
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
38.40 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
497
Xurui Yang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.40 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
498
Lucas Forshaw
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
38.41 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
499
Roman Kuleshov
7
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
38.41 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
500
Dax Reynolds
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
38.41 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
501
Nathan Tuma
10
NC
Swim Gsa
38.42 3/24/23
2023 STAR Tarheel States
502
Sebastian Borer
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
38.43 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
503
Demir Goktug
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
38.44 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
504
Anton-David Bernstein
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
38.45 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
505
Luke Gamino
7
FG
Martin County Swimming
38.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
506
Samuel Kelleter
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
38.49 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
507
Brian Nolan
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.49 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
508
Camden Picciuto
10
SC
Team Greenville
38.53 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
509
Liam Stinnett
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
38.56 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
510
Harry Gustafson
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
38.57 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
511
Nathaniel Smith
9
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
38.58 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
512
Boston Buehler
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
38.59 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
513
Josh Townsend
10
NC
Star Aquatics
38.60 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
514
Lewis Kohler
9
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
38.61 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
515
Olivier Smith
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
38.64 10/29/23
2023 GA DYNA 10 & U Turkey Meat
516
Ryder Herrmann
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
38.67 6/24/23
West Coast B Meet Championship
517
Liam Langford
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
38.67 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
518
Christopher Yuan
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.67 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
519
Liam Kuo
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
38.67 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
520
Elijah Turner
10
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
38.68 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
521
Ray Liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.68 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
522
William Harding
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
38.72 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
523
Nolan Fang
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
38.72 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
524
Sam Ong
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
38.75 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
525
Bryson Niehaus
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
38.77 6/24/23
Summer Last Chance Meet
526
Mason Muldoon
9
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
38.77 2/3/23
Hydro4 Winter Open
527
Jacob Mackay
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
38.77 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
528
Callen Morris
10
SC
Team Greenville
38.81 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
529
Alexander Lyavzin
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
38.82 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
530
Briggs Landry
9
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
38.83 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
531
Jack Li
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
38.84 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
532
Drew Mooty
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
38.86 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
533
Lucas Hutcherson
10
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
38.87 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
534
Layne Weston
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
38.89 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
535
Davis Haislip
10
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
38.89 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
536
Ricky Li
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.90 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
537
Garrett Miller
10
NC
Tac Titans
38.90 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
538
Matthew Perez
10
NC
Gaston Gators
38.90 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
539
Ethan Morrow
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
38.92 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
540
Reese Herrmann
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
38.93 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
541
Connor Clarey
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
38.93 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
542
Brock Eason
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
38.94 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
543
Riley Pynn
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
38.94 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
544
Kaveen Kasa
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
38.95 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
545
Krishnan Sundaresan
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
38.96 2/2/24
Heart Racer
546
Levi Mccloy
9
ST
High Performance Aquatic
38.96 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
547
Matthew Douglas
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
38.96 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
548
Max Buniva
9
NC
Star Aquatics
38.96 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
549
Carter Nordstrom
9
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
38.97 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
550
Brayden Howard
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
39.00 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
551
Lucas Snyder
10
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
39.00 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
552
Harper Henley
10
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
39.01 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
553
Charles Miriovsky
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
39.03 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
554
Andrew Mabus
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
39.03 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
555
Andrey Withers
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
39.04 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
556
Phillip Hart
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
39.06 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
557
Carson Zeiger
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
39.06 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
558
Kevin Wang
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
39.07 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
559
Mason Ochoa
10
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
39.07 12/2/23
NMST December Invite/Sprint Ch
560
Nicholas Ochoa
9
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
39.07 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
561
Ryan Reid
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.08 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
562
Amar Elsayad
9
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
39.10 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
563
Jonathan Hernandez
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
39.10 1/21/24
AQUA Coldsnap 012124
564
Nicholas Rybak
10
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
39.11 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
565
Nico Franchak
10
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
39.12 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
566
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
39.13 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
567
Jacob Kazakevich
10
GU
Houston Cougars
39.14 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
568
Wesley Kraftson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.15 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
569
Logan Lorensen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
39.16 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
570
Arjun Suryadevara
10
GA
YMCA Barracudas
39.16 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
571
MJ Dougherty
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
39.19 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
572
Reid Bumgarner
10
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
39.20 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
573
Enhan Shen
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
39.22 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
574
Joey Comfort
9
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
39.24 5/4/24
2024 FL May Day Double Header
575
Dean Waruiru
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
39.24 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
576
Artem Shtein
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
39.25 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
577
Micah Wood
10
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
39.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
578
DAWSON WANG
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.29 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
579
Caleb Woo
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
39.29 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
580
Matthieu Chossiere
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
39.30 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
581
Jonathan Kim
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
39.31 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
582
Neal Sopko
9
SC
Team Greenville
39.31 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
583
Pavel Timchenko
10
ST
Streamline Aquatics
39.31 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
584
Patrick Alano
9
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
39.32 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
585
Caden Riker
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
39.33 2/11/24
2024 SCY Last Chance Time Tria
586
Jeremy Zhan
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.34 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
587
Anthony Fulmore
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
39.34 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
588
Jace Hartz
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
39.34 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
589
Colton Blazer
9
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
39.39 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
590
Rey Nighojkar
10
ST
Sailfish
39.39 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
591
Evan Horn
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
39.40 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
592
Luke Marek
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
39.40 4/20/24
2024 ST SRG Earth Day Meet
593
Marcos Butt
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.48 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
594
Ian Mejia
10
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
39.48 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
595
Marshall Noltemeyer
10
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
39.51 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
596
Ridge Cavanaugh
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
39.51 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
597
Rocco Murray
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
39.52 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
598
Matthew Alred
10
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
39.53 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
599
Henry Bush
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
39.53 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
600
Zachary Ballard
10
NT
Cor
39.56 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
601
Luke Wooldridge
9
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
39.57 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
602
Winn Fowler
9
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
39.59 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
603
Charles Wolfe
10
FL
Fast Falcons
39.59 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
604
Victor Chisu
9
FL
Fast Falcons
39.59 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
605
Liam Choong
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.61 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
606
Jude Coreas
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
39.61 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
607
Griffin Koller
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
39.63 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
608
Charlie Mattison
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
39.67 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
609
Jackson Deaton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
39.67 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
610
Pius Zborowski
10
KY
Owensboro Marlins
39.67 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
611
Zander Bish
10
NT
Cor
39.69 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
612
Brandon Csuy
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
39.70 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
613
Andrew Bao
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.73 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
614
Andrew Sun
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.73 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
615
Channing Martine
10
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
39.73 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
616
Luca Torrelli
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
39.76 2/22/24
2024 Spring Time Trials
617
Gabriel Feldman
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
39.76 5/4/24
2024 FL Blue Dolfins Winter Invitational
618
Dante Brix
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.76 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
619
Evan Takeda
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
39.77 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
620
Ben Lee
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
39.80 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
621
Miles McQuiggan
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
39.81 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
622
David Khotsin
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
39.82 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
623
Jackson Graham
10
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
39.83 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
624
Jamison Bush
10
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
39.84 10/14/23
2023 ST SC BAS Swim Meet Octob
625
Owen Proud
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
39.84 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
626
John Templin
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
39.86 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
627
Elliott Chaney
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.87 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
628
Francisco Miksovsky
9
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
39.87 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
629
Bryson Balmaceda
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.88 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
630
Yukio Komatsu
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.89 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
631
Quincy Jansz
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
39.89 1/12/24
MAC B/C January 12-13
632
Cooper Kiewra
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
39.90 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
633
Hong-yi Wang
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
39.90 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
634
Patrick Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
39.90 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
635
Liam Van Volkenburg
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
39.91 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
636
Nico Gates
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.92 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
637
Tucker Larrabee
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
39.93 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
638
Adam McCall
9
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
39.93 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
639
Finn Gaston
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
39.93 1/2/24
2024 SC HOOS Happy HOOS Year
640
Andrew Kelly
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
39.94 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
641
Jake Johnson
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
39.96 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
642
William Anderson
10
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
39.96 12/12/23
2023 WT December TNT
643
Alex Robinson
9
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
39.96 9/22/23
2023-24 WOW KHK 1
644
Derek Zhang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
40.00 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
645
Emeric Jayr
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
40.01 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
646
Jonas Noe
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
40.02 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
647
Charles Dickson
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
40.02 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
648
John Callarman
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
40.05 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
649
Landon Shay
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
40.06 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
650
Tyler Degenstein
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
40.07 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
651
Austin Richards
9
FL
Indian River Aquatics
40.08 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
652
Neal More
10
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
40.08 1/28/24
MARLINS SUPERBOWL CHALLENGE
653
Pars Trentadue
9
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
40.10 4/15/23
2023 FG SoFlo 10 & Under Spring Invitational
654
Leo Dwyer
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
40.10 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
655
Lucas Mendez
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
40.11 11/10/23
2023 GRSC Mid November Open
656
Pierson Tucker
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
40.12 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
657
Maximus Tedeschi
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
40.13 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
658
Harper Li
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
40.13 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
659
Jacob Faure
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
40.14 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
660
Pierce Schreiber
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
40.14 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
661
Thomas Casino
9
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
40.15 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
662
Neev Makkar
9
NT
North Texas Nadadores
40.15 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
663
Olamikun Adekoya
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
40.16 4/26/24
GCY Spring Fling 2024
664
Joseph Shelman
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
40.17 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
665
Parker Cribbs
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
40.19 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
666
Reid McDowell
10
SE
Decatur Area Swim Team
40.21 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
667
Drew Scibienski
9
NC
Tac Titans
40.21 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
668
Henry Harrison
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
40.22 4/27/24
2024 ST WOW Wildflower Wrangle
669
Kristoffer Alberts
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
40.24 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
670
Maximos Keena
9
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
40.25 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
671
Guy Quinn
10
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
40.27 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
672
Joel Brennan
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
40.28 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
673
William Fowler
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
40.29 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
674
Kikin Guajardo
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
40.30 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
675
Benjamin Sora
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
40.36 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
676
Sebastian Vidarsson
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
40.36 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
677
Memphis Saylor
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
40.37 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
678
Sasha Korytskyi
10
GA
US Aquatics Club
40.37 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
679
Jackson Moxie
10
SC
Team Greenville
40.38 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
680
Spencer Slocum
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
40.39 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
681
Lathan Dowell
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
40.39 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
682
Hunter Lindsey
9
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
40.42 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
683
Luke Taliaferro
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
40.46 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
684
Franco Martinez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
40.47 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
685
Ethan Goldberg
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
40.49 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
686
Collin Lange
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.49 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
687
Arthur Wang
9
NC
Tac Titans
40.50 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
688
Nolan Robertson
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
40.50 3/16/24
2024 Lakeside - The Future is
689
Andrei Lalonde
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
40.50 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
690
Eric Hoang
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
40.50 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
691
Chris Porembka
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
40.51 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
692
Maddox Wolf
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
40.51 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
693
Benjamin Caldwell
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
40.52 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
694
Michael Eydelzon
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
40.53 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
695
Griffin Jabkiewicz
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
40.54 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
696
Carson Kleeman
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
40.54 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
697
Lee Lowther
9
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
40.56 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
698
Andres Gomez
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
40.57 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
699
Kendall Annetts
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
40.57 10/14/23
LEXD Finfest 2023
700
Charlie Galimore
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
40.58 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
701
Easton Daniel
9
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
40.59 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
702
Ryan Lin
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
40.59 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
703
George Carter
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
40.61 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
704
Bennett Montague
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
40.61 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
705
Juan Cardona
9
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
40.63 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
706
Nathan Louzon
9
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
40.63 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
707
Leo Dancigers
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
40.65 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
708
George Fox
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
40.66 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
709
John Park
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
40.66 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
710
Jackson Morgan
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
40.67 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
711
Henry Lancaster
9
GA
Titans Swimming Academy
40.68 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
712
Ian Piloto
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
40.68 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
713
Eric Hudgens
9
GU
United Swim Aquatics
40.70 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
714
Joe Chen
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
40.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
715
Carter Murray
10
NT
Cor
40.72 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
716
Noah Keener
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
40.73 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
717
Blake Huffman
10
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
40.75 11/11/23
MARS November Divisional B/C M
718
Ethan Parker
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
40.75 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
719
Mac Walker
10
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
40.75 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
720
Elijah Atamanyuk
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
40.75 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
721
Isaac Herbek
10
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
40.77 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
722
Owen Akard
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
40.78 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
723
Rohan Malhotra
10
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
40.78 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
724
Aaron Campbell
10
GA
Life Time Georgia
40.79 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
725
Matthew Yi
9
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
40.79 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
726
Simon Enzwiler
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
40.80 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
727
Jack Woodward
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
40.80 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
728
Jasen Brice
9
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
40.81 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
729
Lucas De Angulo
9
FG
Miami Swimming
40.81 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
730
Carter Gillam
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
40.81 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
731
Kaiden Davis
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
40.81 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
732
Haroon Aziz
10
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
40.81 10/8/22
2022 SPA Fall Invitational
733
Ryan Cunningham
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
40.82 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
734
Leo Sehmer
9
FL
Blue Dolfins
40.83 2/3/24
BD February 2024 Invitational
735
Edison Gong
10
WT
Southwest Aqua Swim
40.84 2/3/24
2024 WT Winter C Champs
736
Jacob Ennis
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
40.85 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
737
Caleb Dorr
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
40.85 1/6/24
2024 SC RAYS CYSL IMX Meet
738
Liam Gambrell
10
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
40.85 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
739
Matt Tran
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40.86 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
740
Albert Wang
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
40.86 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
741
Luke Brawn
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
40.87 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
742
Zach Decker
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
40.88 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
743
Canyon Clagett
10
KY
Etown Dolphins
40.88 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
744
Cameron Ives
9
FG
YMCA of South Florida
40.89 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
745
William Allgood
9
SE
Coast Aquatics
40.89 7/22/23
2023 Sanddollar Invitational
746
Judah Lucas
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
40.89 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
747
Cameron Butcko
9
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
40.90 9/10/23
2023 GA Cherokee Invite - Intrasquad
748
Rivers Beck
10
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
40.90 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
749
Tristen Rakowski
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
40.91 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
750
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
40.91 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
751
Owen Campbell
10
SC
Team Greenville
40.93 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
752
Micah Bales
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
40.93 2/11/24
2024 ST YMCA Swim Y'ALL Februa
753
Hunter Kinsey
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
40.94 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
754
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40.96 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
755
Gabriel Grubin
10
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
40.99 12/2/23
NMST December Invite/Sprint Ch
756
Ethan Yuan
10
NC
Tac Titans
41.00 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
757
Conner Summers
10
NC
Swim Gsa
41.01 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
758
Hudson Ferrell
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
41.03 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
759
Bobby Garland
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
41.03 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
760
Sam Olusanya
10
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
41.05 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
761
Jerry liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
41.05 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
762
Aiden Sanford
10
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
41.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
763
Sean Odom
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
41.07 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
764
Simon Arenson
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
41.08 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
765
Jacob Ragsdale
10
GU
Aquastar
41.10 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
766
Walker Brittain
10
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
41.11 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
767
Sawyer Gregory
10
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
41.12 5/4/24
2024 FL Blue Dolfins Winter Invitational
768
Kevin He
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
41.13 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
769
Wyatt Hughes
9
GU
Sharks Swim Club
41.13 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
770
Jonathan Ille
9
GA
Cumming Waves
41.14 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
771
Ethan Leonhardt
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.15 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
772
Liam Douglass
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
41.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
773
Ethan Hodges
10
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
41.15 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
774
Cooper Bozoarth
9
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
41.15 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
775
Lucas Balduc
9
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
41.16 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
776
Max Pennella
9
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
41.17 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
777
Nathan Campbell
7
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
41.19 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
778
Jeremy Hu
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.20 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
779
Patrick Wittrock
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
41.20 2/11/24
2024 ST YMCA Swim Y'ALL Februa
780
Andrew Ramsey
10
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
41.22 1/28/24
MARLINS SUPERBOWL CHALLENGE
781
Marius Garbayo-Ante
9
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
41.23 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
782
Sullivan Foster
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
41.23 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
783
Andrew Angeles
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
41.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
784
Cole Gebicke
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
41.26 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
785
Owen Bai
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
41.26 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
786
Neil Hsu
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
41.27 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
787
Joey Maggard
10
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
41.30 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
788
Alec Finan
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
41.30 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
789
Adam Trenkle
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
41.31 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
790
Samuel Zvonar
9
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
41.32 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
791
Ethan Shi
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
41.35 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
792
Henry Fain
10
NC
Team Charlotte
41.36 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
793
Owen Schulte
8
GU
South Shore Sails
41.36 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
794
Louis Barrow
10
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
41.37 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
795
Felix Lowe
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
41.39 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
796
Arnas Thompson
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
41.40 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
797
Ryker Chumbler
10
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
41.40 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
798
Lev Petrovskii
7
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
41.42 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
799
Adam Bunting
10
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
41.43 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
800
Maximiliano Frehe
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
41.43 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
801
Jackson Holleman
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.43 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
802
Andre Olmedo Quinones
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
41.44 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
803
Jace Duncan
9
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
41.45 10/14/23
2023 6th Annual Tyson Green Me
804
Mason Zhang
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.45 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
805
Beckett Holland
10
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
41.45 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
806
Holden Kendall
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
41.46 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
807
Philip Borcsa
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.47 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
808
Boone Wheatley
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
41.47 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
809
Mateo Gamboa
10
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
41.49 1/21/23
BAT Polar Bear Plunge 2023
810
Cooper Klutts
10
NC
Swim Gsa
41.50 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
811
John Wathen
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
41.51 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
812
Luke Gander
9
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
41.51 10/15/23
2023 BTA October Sprint Meet
813
Isaiah Daniel
10
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
41.51 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
814
Jones Sewell
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
41.52 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
815
Sam Olejniczak
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
41.54 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
816
Jayden Chen
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
41.54 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
817
Hudson Clarke
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
41.54 3/2/24
2024 GA March Invite
818
Hunter Somers
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
41.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
819
Jayson Rosario
9
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
41.58 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
820
Joel Gomez-Andres
10
NC
Morganton Swim Team
41.58 9/23/23
2023 CVAC Fall Startup
821
Victor Resetniks
10
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
41.61 12/2/23
Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
822
Landon Gusky
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
41.61 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
823
Carson Cannon
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
41.61 3/2/24
2024 GA March Invite
824
Vincent Stresen-Reuter
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
41.62 10/27/23
2023 T2 Spooktacular
825
Juan Cardona
9
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
41.64 12/16/23
2023 NT YMCA Winter Champs
826
Ethan Worthington
10
GA
Direct Current Swimming
41.65 2/10/24
2024 GA DCS Winter Invite
827
Christian Jones
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
41.65 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
828
Grayson Klucher
10
LA
Swimpac
41.65 10/14/23
2023 LA Ed Kelly Memorial
829
Matias Cardona
8
FG
SwimFast
41.66 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
830
Elias Parga-Tang
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
41.67 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
831
Thomas Shearer
8
ST
Sailfish
41.68 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
832
Noah Quinones
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
41.70 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
833
Sylvester Andrews-May
9
FG
Eagle Aquatics
41.70 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
834
Lucas Nichols
10
ST
Streamline Aquatics
41.70 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
835
Hoss Foreman
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
41.72 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
836
Jensen Mirda
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
41.73 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
837
Sebastian Loerzel
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
41.74 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
838
Harvey Witherspoon
8
SC
Team Greenville
41.74 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
839
Keegan Frank
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
41.79 12/20/23
2023 NC WOW Kids Helping Kids #2
840
Max Chou
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.80 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
841
Christian Briscoe
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.80 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
842
Gregory Haronitis
9
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
41.81 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
843
Kohen Carranco
9
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
41.82 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
844
Gianni Nucci
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
41.83 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
845
Nikita Aviltcev
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
41.83 4/14/23
2023 FE April Mini Meet
846
Bryce Magee
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
41.83 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
847
Brendan Childress
9
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
41.86 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
848
Tristan Cohn
8
GU
Swim Ohana
41.87 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
849
Parker Gunn
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
41.88 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
850
Hunter Mailloux
10
FL
Swim Florida
41.89 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
851
William Sheridan
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
41.90 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
852
Vander Vorauer
9
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
41.91 12/3/23
2023 ST TST: The Shark Strikes
853
Nalu Morgan
10
NC
Fast Swimming
41.91 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
854
Andrew Shen
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
41.93 4/27/24
2024 ST WOW Wildflower Wrangle
855
Gabe Koch
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
41.94 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
856
Hamilton Rule
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
41.94 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
857
Benjamin Welch
9
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
41.94 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
858
Nick Young
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
41.94 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
859
Abram Lackey
9
SE
Cullman Swim Association
41.95 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
860
Jayden Little
9
GA
Hlhk Seals
41.98 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
861
Alex Rust
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
42.00 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
862
Alex Organek
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.01 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
863
Cam Dang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.04 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
864
Grayson Clancy
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
42.04 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
865
Jack Petersen
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
42.04 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
866
Daniel Abair
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
42.05 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
867
Jagger Vargas
10
NC
Eden YMCA Purple Penguins
42.05 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
868
Elias Gerasimopoulos
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
42.06 12/2/22
2022 TYR Meet of Champs
869
Aiden Karunakaran
9
FL
Fast Falcons
42.06 9/24/23
2023 FAST Pentathlon
870
Dillon Syhlowy
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
42.06 1/14/23
2023 LSST January Frosty Open
871
Charles Lucente
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
42.07 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
872
Clay Lowenfield
9
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
42.07 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
873
Paxton Lynch
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.09 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
874
Jack Reynolds
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.09 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
875
Filippo Tiziani
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
42.10 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
876
Josh Orr
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
42.11 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
877
Joseph Pickett
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
42.11 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
878
Cal Johnson
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
42.12 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
879
George Xie
9
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
42.12 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
880
Han Kim
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
42.13 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
881
Johann Gomez Ugalde
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
42.13 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
882
Michael Williams
9
NC
Tac Titans
42.14 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
883
Sully Lynch
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.16 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
884
Hayden Dowell
10
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
42.18 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
885
Daniel Plake
10
NT
Cor
42.19 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
886
Benjamin Bailey
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
42.23 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
887
Ev Weeks
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
42.25 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
888
Henry Stubbing
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
42.25 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
889
Arthur Bregman
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
42.28 10/13/23
MAC B/C October 13-14
890
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
42.29 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
891
Hunter Baltch
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
42.30 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
892
Owen Swisher
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
42.30 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
893
Chamberlain Smith
9
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
42.31 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
894
Carter Cruze
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
42.34 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
895
Noah Lawrence
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
42.34 11/3/23
2023 ST ASC Fall Classic
896
Finnian Hinman
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
42.35 10/22/23
Hydro4 Halloween Pentathlon
897
Caleb Fuentes
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
42.35 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
898
Harlan Mann
10
KY
Race Aquatics
42.36 1/13/24
2024 OMM Freeze Out
899
Michael Evans
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
42.39 7/28/23
2023 Summer Area 5 Championshi
900
Connor Seamon
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
42.39 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
901
Matthew Thurman
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.40 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
902
Hutson Kraynak
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
42.41 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
903
Hayes Blyth
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
42.41 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
904
Santi Zuluaga
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
42.42 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
905
Sohan Sativada
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.44 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
906
Justin Zhang
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.45 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
907
Vivaan Kulkarni
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
42.46 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
908
Nickolay Pelykh
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
42.48 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
909
Marco Eramian
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
42.48 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
910
Mathis Schoubben
10
NC
Swim Gsa
42.48 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
911
Aryan Mukundh
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.49 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
912
Trip Ash
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
42.49 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
913
Asher Vargas
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
42.49 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
914
Owen McNeill
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
42.51 10/21/23
Great Pumpkin Meet 2023
915
Brayden Colon
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
42.51 9/23/23
5th Annual EAC Piedmont Pentat
916
Quincy Rush
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
42.53 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
917
Daniel Li
9
GU
Aggie Swim Club
42.54 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
918
Emilio Retana
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
42.55 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
919
Ellison Catalo
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
42.56 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
920
Asher Caponera
7
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
42.60 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
921
Liam Roth
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
42.60 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
922
Jake Walgamotte
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
42.62 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
923
Bruce Larkin
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
42.63 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
924
Edmund Posner
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
42.63 9/16/23
2023 GA GCAT Pentathlon
925
Colton Fochi
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
42.64 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
926
James Atchley
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
42.64 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
927
Caeden Zacherl
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
42.66 3/4/23
2023 NC MOR Reagan Martin Rock
928
Angelo Concepcion
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
42.69 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
929
Adam Trippi
10
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
42.73 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
930
Alden Shahien
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
42.74 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
931
Graham Gardner
10
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
42.74 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
932
Mark Gayoso
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
42.76 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
933
Gianfranco Polo
9
FG
Miami Swimming
42.77 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
934
Reef Bonsmann
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
42.77 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
935
Andrew Langway
10
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
42.77 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
936
William Rounds
10
GA
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
42.78 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
937
Mateo Keyser
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.79 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
938
Beau Williams
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
42.82 10/20/23
2023 LA 2023 LA YNWL Fall Invitational
939
Carter Gillam
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.82 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
940
Wes Davisson
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
42.83 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
941
Matthew Groomes
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
42.85 1/27/23
2023 NC TYR Western Open
942
John Moloznik
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
42.86 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
943
Nicolas Schroeder
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
42.86 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
944
Paul Anderson
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
42.87 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
945
Dylan Ashford
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
42.88 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
946
Logan Wood
9
GU
Swim Ohana
42.90 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
947
Yuri Igitkhanyan
8
FG
Bravo Swim Club
42.91 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
948
CJ Malespin
9
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
42.92 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
949
Jaxon Bonney
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
42.93 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
950
Ethan Fraser
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
42.97 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
951
Nathan Stec
10
FG
SwimFast
42.97 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
952
Aryan Fazeli
10
FL
Windermere Lakers
42.98 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
953
Hampton Tabb
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
42.98 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
954
Hudson Jaeger
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
42.98 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
955
Felix Troka-Hand
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
43.00 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
956
Beck Allen
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
43.00 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
957
Edmond El Osta
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
43.04 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
958
Zeke Feldman
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
43.04 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
959
John Randolph
10
NC
Rutherford County Swim Team
43.04 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
960
Ryan Kodera
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
43.05 1/13/24
BD January 2024 Invitational
961
Grant Riegle
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
43.05 12/17/23
2023 KY LEXD Reindeer Games
962
Zachary Chan
9
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
43.06 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
963
Finn McGuire
8
FL
Swim Florida
43.07 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
964
Samuel Carr
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
43.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
965
Daniel Estrella
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
43.08 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
966
Oliver Kaldau
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
43.09 2/17/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs
967
Martin Panaiotov
10
SC
Team Greenville
43.10 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
968
Chase Alford
10
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
43.11 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
969
Holten Johnson
9
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
43.11 2/3/23
2023 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
970
Miles Ice
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
43.12 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
971
Michael Hogan
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
43.12 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
972
Aaron Kim
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
43.12 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
973
Micah Mata
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
43.13 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
974
Benjamin Rozensztroch
10
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
43.14 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
975
William Zhang
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
43.15 1/20/24
2024 PEAK January Intrasquad
976
Vincent Euseppi
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
43.16 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
977
William Saunders
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
43.18 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
978
Nathaniel Lovelady
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
43.21 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
979
Elijah Schoch
10
NC
Tac Titans
43.22 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
980
Keon Wilkinson
10
LA
New Orleans Aquatics
43.24 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
981
Neel Aggarwal
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.26 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
982
Henry Curtis
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
43.26 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
983
Emerson Ingle
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
43.26 9/24/23
2023 ST WLOO Short Course Kick
984
John Wallace
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.28 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
985
Connor O'Neil
9
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
43.29 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
986
Cristiano Buda
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
43.30 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
987
Matthew Liu
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
43.31 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
988
Kai Wray
9
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
43.31 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
989
Pedro Franco
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.32 1/6/23
LAC Ice Breaker
990
Ryder Yerk
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
43.32 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
991
Lucas Prada
10
FL
Swim Florida
43.32 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
992
Finn Monckton
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
43.32 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
993
Nico Morolez
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
43.33 6/30/23
2023 ST LSAC Tropicana
994
Skylar Gibson
10
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
43.34 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
995
Sam Ladson
10
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
43.34 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
996
Rowan McKenzie
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
43.36 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
997
Vanja Cosic
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
43.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
998
Ezra Tindall
9
FL
Blue Dolfins
43.38 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
999
Walker Therrien
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
43.39 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
1000
Grayson Spierto
9
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
43.39 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application