Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Gabriel Moguillansky
10
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:01.65 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
2
Elijah McCoy
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:13.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
3
Tristan Le
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:16.06 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
4
Jackson Tao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:17.38 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
5
Matthias Atrous
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:17.73 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
6
Zackary Vlahos
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:18.00 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
7
Luke Masneri
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:18.11 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
8
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:18.77 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
9
Taiyun McGowan
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:19.43 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
10
Jack Calhoun
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:19.65 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
11
Layne Weston
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:19.85 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
12
Colin Campbell
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:19.87 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
13
Adric Lam
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:20.15 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
14
Jackson Baral
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:20.40 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
15
Brandon Yang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:20.76 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
16
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:20.97 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
17
Jackson Bush
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:21.74 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
18
Luke Shiner
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:22.15 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
19
Ethen Cowles
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:22.22 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
20
Enhan Shen
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:22.24 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
21
Ethan Pan-Wang
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:22.32 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
22
Blake Hughes
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:22.47 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
23
Brennan McKown
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:22.53 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
24
Yan LU
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:22.91 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
25
Anthony Li
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:23.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
26
Marcus Ognoskie
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:23.41 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
27
Atticus Sherry
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:23.44 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
28
Collin Lange
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:23.52 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
29
Erik Ellis
10
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:23.64 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
30
Chapman Wishy
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:23.70 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
31
Connor Kieffer
10
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
1:23.82 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
32
Alfonso Esteban
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:23.86 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
33
Misha Alpatov
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:23.98 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
34
Tristan Talwar
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:24.06 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
35
Maverick McMeeking
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:24.10 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
36
Ezrah Shapiro
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
1:24.29 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
37
Prin Songchitruksa
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:24.32 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
38
Sid Bailey
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:24.39 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
39
Daniel Shi
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:24.77 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
40
Reid Harper
10
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:24.91 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
41
Kevin Bruno
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:24.97 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
42
Max Norton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:25.08 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
43
John Groves
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:25.10 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
44
Tristan Cary
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:25.10 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
45
Ian Lin
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:25.17 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
46
Mac Gominger
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:25.23 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
47
Liam Kuo
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:25.24 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
48
Luca Ferrera
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:25.30 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
49
Mason Moreno
10
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:25.61 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
50
Noah Grant
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:25.81 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
51
Matthew Lyell
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:26.04 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
52
Ryan Anderson
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:26.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
53
Jase White
10
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
1:26.12 10/21/23
SPA Annual Fall Invite 2023
54
Beau Fowler
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:26.29 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
55
Kai Rodriguez
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:26.32 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
56
Badou Zhang
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:26.51 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
57
Brody Haefner
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:26.60 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
58
Sebastian Kirov
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:26.61 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
59
Mickey Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:26.63 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
60
Austin Poordod
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:26.70 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
61
Theodore Greene
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:26.77 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
62
Matthew Cimbala
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:26.79 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
63
Chase Galloway
9
NC
Tyde
1:26.83 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
64
Renzo Lossada
10
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:26.85 5/4/24
2024 SC H2A Spring Fling Meet
65
Liam Singletary
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:26.89 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
66
Owen Tschikof
10
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:26.91 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
67
George Chernev
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:27.25 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
68
Aaron Fang
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:27.26 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
69
Ricky Li
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:27.36 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
70
Sebas Hosein
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:27.46 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
71
Christian Beauchamp
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:27.55 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
72
Armani Benjamin
9
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:27.59 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
73
Owen Havens
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:27.62 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
74
Andrew Stratmann
10
NC
Tyde
1:27.65 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
75
Kevin Xiang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:27.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
76
Hudson Scholl
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:27.84 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
77
Jax Brister
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:27.86 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
78
Brian Nolan
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:27.88 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
79
AJ Gillespie
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:27.96 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
80
Calum Martinez
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:27.98 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
81
Emanuel Quintero
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:28.07 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
82
Jonathan Vasquez
10
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:28.09 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
83
Jax Ball
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:28.16 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
84
Ashton Womack
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:28.18 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
85
Jaxson Cassella
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:28.19 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
86
Channing Wensil
9
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:28.23 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
87
Andrew Kovalev
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:28.30 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
88
Duncan Hoffman
9
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
1:28.53 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
89
Michael Li
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:28.53 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
90
Ethan Jia
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:28.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
91
Connor Sanchez
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:28.70 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
92
Willie Chapman
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:28.71 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
93
Henry Bush
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:28.86 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
94
Sawyer Lutz
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:28.91 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
95
David Bao
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:28.91 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
96
Arnaud Lievens
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:28.94 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
97
Jasper Tee
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:28.96 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
98
Ethan Zhang
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:29.02 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
99
Skyler Malkowicz
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:29.05 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
100
Toshi Iwamoto
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:29.06 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
101
Ayan Wilson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:29.13 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
102
Landon Beauregard
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:29.16 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
103
Carter McCheyne
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:29.22 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
104
Jaime Claros
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:29.28 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
105
Theo Pinheiro
10
NC
Helios
1:29.37 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
106
Chase Lucas
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:29.38 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
107
Charles Schrader
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:29.40 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
108
Jonah Lamb
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:29.48 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
109
Gavin He
10
LA
Elmwood Sharks
1:29.51 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
110
Leo Dancigers
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:29.55 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
111
Mateo Gamboa
10
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:29.62 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
112
Darwin Walker
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:29.65 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
113
Michal Valko
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:29.92 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
114
Harper Li
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:29.94 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
115
Eduardo Garcia-Rojas
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:29.96 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
116
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:29.98 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
117
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:30.04 11/12/21
2021 NC TAC Big Southern Class
118
Danila Shishkin
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:30.06 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
119
Danny Ramos
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:30.08 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
120
Bryce Beil
10
KY
Race Aquatics
1:30.08 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
121
Grayson Groff
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:30.09 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
122
Lucas Mendez
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:30.13 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
123
Tristan Nguyen
10
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:30.17 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
124
James Levin
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
1:30.23 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
125
James Huh
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:30.30 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
126
Benj Lei
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:30.36 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
127
Fitz Moter
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:30.37 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
128
Stephano Villalobos
10
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
1:30.38 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
129
Calvin Verhoef
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:30.38 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
130
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:30.48 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
131
Emmanuel Guerrero
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:30.55 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
132
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:30.55 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
133
Eli Green
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:30.55 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
134
Grayson Selzer
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:30.56 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
135
Grayson Mondragon
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:30.59 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
136
Ezra Tindall
9
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:30.64 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
137
William Lin
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:30.66 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
138
Maverick Lippe
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:30.70 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
139
Arthur Hageman
10
NC
Gaston Gators
1:30.70 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
140
Timur Akhmetov
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:30.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
141
Jack Spannhake
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:30.73 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
142
Preston Ehrlich
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:30.76 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
143
Ridge Cavanaugh
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:30.76 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
144
Caden Qu
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:30.78 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
145
Max Brodbeck
9
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:30.80 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
146
Devon Lekawa
9
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:30.85 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
147
Jakub Lirtsman
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:31.01 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
148
Samuel Trevino
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:31.03 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
149
Julian James
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:31.03 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
150
Niam Soloman
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:31.17 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
151
Hunter Nelson
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:31.19 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
152
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:31.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
153
Charlie Hazel
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:31.34 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
154
Patrick McGuire
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:31.40 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
155
Spencer Willis
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:31.41 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
156
Parke Struthers
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:31.43 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
157
Wyatt Watkins
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:31.44 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
158
Anthony Fulmore
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:31.53 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
159
Christian Kilpatrick
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:31.53 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
160
Ryker Haecker
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:31.55 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
161
Brian Lee
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:31.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
162
Evan Wright
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:31.62 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
163
Nikhil Sharma
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:31.62 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
164
Drew Scibienski
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:31.71 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
165
Caleb Woo
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:31.71 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
166
Sam Olusanya
10
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:31.76 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
167
Jaxton Allen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:31.77 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
168
Theodore Hendricks
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:31.78 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
169
Caleb Morris
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:31.81 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
170
Zel Obi
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:31.81 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
171
Isaac Hulbert
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:31.82 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
172
Noah Schechter
10
FL
Fast Falcons
1:31.86 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
173
Jericho Ong
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:31.90 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
174
Charlie Malone
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:31.91 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
175
Abel Heavrin
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:31.92 10/28/23
2023 ESA Halloween Classic - U
176
Grady Agar
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:31.93 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
177
Jackson Bowling
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:31.98 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
178
Quinn Prescod
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:32.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
179
Bryce Magee
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:32.09 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
180
Hampton Tabb
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:32.11 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
181
Tyler Wright
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:32.12 1/20/23
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
182
Kai Koper
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:32.20 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
183
Ev Weeks
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:32.22 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
184
Caleb Stromberg
9
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:32.22 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
185
Tyler Hollifield
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:32.22 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
186
fulvio Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:32.23 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 1 & 4 Championships
187
Nick Sundukov
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:32.26 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
188
George Xie
9
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:32.29 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
189
Avi Mathur
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:32.40 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
190
Jacob Klecha
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:32.42 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
191
Henry Du
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:32.52 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
192
Bryston Burks
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:32.53 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
193
Brooks Watkins
9
SC
Team Greenville
1:32.54 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
194
Jarrett McKone
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:32.58 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
195
Duy Nguyen
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:32.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
196
Brandon Infante
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:32.61 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
197
Miles Miller
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:32.61 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
198
Edgar Budiman
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:32.69 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
199
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:32.72 2/17/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs PE
200
Henry Muthler
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:32.73 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
201
Ethan Jeng
10
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:32.77 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
202
Grayson Stallworth
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:32.78 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
203
Easton Lee
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:32.79 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
204
Nickolas Evans
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:32.81 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
205
Marshall Noltemeyer
10
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
1:32.82 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
206
Luke Lindle
10
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:32.87 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
207
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:32.88 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
208
Parker Lovegreen
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:32.99 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
209
Luka Zverev
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:33.03 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
210
Cody De Kleyn
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:33.10 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
211
Evan Gunn
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:33.19 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
212
Sully Carroll
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:33.20 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
213
Jacob Rohrs
9
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:33.35 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
214
Owen Butler
10
MS
Hub Fins
1:33.37 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
215
Toby Smeltzer
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:33.45 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
216
Walter Loughrey
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:33.53 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
217
Max Xu
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:33.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
218
Bodie Meyers
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:33.66 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
219
Krishnan Sundaresan
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:33.75 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
220
Isaac Sollie
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:33.77 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
221
Cameron McCay
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
1:33.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
222
Joey Maggard
10
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
1:33.82 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
223
yu Tsao
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:33.83 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
224
Faelan Rikhye
10
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:33.83 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
225
Eric Yun
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:33.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
226
Jasper Shen
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:33.90 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
227
Henry Evans
10
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:33.96 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
228
Bo Newman
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:34.02 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
229
Hudson Dupree
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:34.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
230
Ryan Mccann
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:34.10 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
231
Charlie Horton
9
FL
United
1:34.12 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
232
Trey Le
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:34.16 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
233
Alex Naumchenko
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:34.17 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
234
Cooper Redden
10
GU
South Shore Sails
1:34.24 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
235
Cade Jenkins
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:34.25 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
236
Jake Cockman
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:34.34 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
237
Kevin Wang
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:34.34 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
238
Charlie Lee
10
NC
Tyde
1:34.42 5/11/24
2024 NC TYDE Heavyweight Meet
239
Boden Bakanauskas
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:34.52 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
240
Evan Valenzuela
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:34.54 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
241
Mark Kuleshov
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:34.56 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
242
Ethan Hao
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:34.56 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
243
Ethan Seiter
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:34.58 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
244
Arjun Suryadevara
10
GA
YMCA Barracudas
1:34.61 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
245
Brady Caldwell
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:34.62 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
246
Alexander Lyavzin
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:34.66 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
247
Tatum Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:34.66 2/12/23
2023 NC TAC February Qualifier
248
Henry Greenman
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:34.73 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
249
Levi Brinkman
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:34.80 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
250
Joey Comfort
9
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:34.81 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
251
Hudson Chappell
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:34.81 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
252
Vance Habern
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:34.82 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
253
Logan Evans
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:34.88 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
254
Layne Bowles
10
KY
Paducah Swim Team
1:34.90 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
255
Camden Olson
10
GA
Fowler Fins
1:34.91 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
256
Grant Stahlin
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:34.92 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
257
Vincent Chen
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:34.95 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
258
Jasen Brice
9
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
1:35.01 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
259
Max Juergens
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:35.02 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
260
Davis Haislip
10
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:35.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
261
Eric Hoang
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:35.09 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
262
CJ Pannunzio
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:35.12 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
263
Ruian Liu
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:35.13 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
264
Arthur Wang
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:35.13 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
265
En Liu
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:35.18 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
266
Braden Barger
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:35.20 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
267
Nazmi Bodlli
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:35.22 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
268
Isaac Schaefer
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:35.29 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
269
Andrew Xing
10
KY
Race Aquatics
1:35.32 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
270
Liam Bonnell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:35.33 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
271
Kaden Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:35.33 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
272
Matthew Gilson
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:35.34 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
273
Cal Leblanc
9
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:35.34 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
274
William Ying
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:35.43 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
275
Isaiah Daniel
10
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
1:35.43 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
276
Prescott Johnson
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:35.44 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
277
Nico Franchak
10
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:35.44 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
278
Harrison Bolin
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:35.44 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
279
Norvin liu
10
GU
Tuan Elite Swim Team Club
1:35.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
280
Dmitrii Arseev
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:35.55 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
281
Jack Li
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:35.58 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
282
Jaxon Curry
10
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:35.65 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
283
Caleb Piennette
9
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
1:35.70 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
284
George Wayne
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:35.71 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
285
Atlas Urun
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:35.72 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 1 & 4 Championships
286
Evan Horn
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:35.76 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
287
Grayson Descent
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:35.82 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
288
Campbell Abbott
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:35.83 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
289
Silas Spencer
9
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:35.83 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
290
Matthew Yi
9
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:35.90 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
291
Michael Eydelzon
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:35.92 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
292
Demir Goktug
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:35.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
293
Noah Keener
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:36.00 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
294
Theo Zambon Sartori
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:36.01 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
295
John Wathen
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:36.02 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
296
Connor Clarey
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:36.04 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
297
Marco Michieletto
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:36.04 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
298
Hudson Lyle
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:36.05 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
299
Grayson Sweet
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:36.17 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
300
Nolan Shaw
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:36.18 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
301
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:36.20 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
302
Jack Petersen
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:36.21 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
303
Matteo Gasparini
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:36.23 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
304
Ryan Lemons
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:36.24 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
305
Cub Stickels
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:36.26 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
306
Lucas Nichols
10
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:36.27 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
307
Ivan Liu
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:36.29 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
308
Sohan Sativada
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:36.30 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
309
Wyatt Erkmann
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:36.30 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
310
Jeremy Zhan
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:36.33 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
311
Hudson Sanders
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:36.34 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
312
Pius Zborowski
10
KY
Owensboro Marlins
1:36.37 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
313
Hayden Hackney
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:36.40 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
314
Joey Andrescavage
10
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:36.40 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
315
Turner Ryan
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:36.46 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
316
Hudson Wenzel
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:36.47 5/4/24
2024 SC H2A Spring Fling Meet
317
Thomas Hills
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:36.47 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
318
Steven Hesselbarth
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:36.54 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
319
Wilds Howle
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:36.56 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
320
Jackson Tidwell
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:36.58 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
321
Reid Bumgarner
10
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
1:36.68 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
322
AJ Burds
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:36.73 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
323
Jason Tran
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:36.74 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
324
Benjamin Caldwell
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:36.75 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
325
Zachary Rowe
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:36.76 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
326
Josh Gilbert
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:36.78 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
327
Luke Li
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:36.78 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
328
Carter Quinn
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:36.84 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
329
Nathan Cruze
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:36.89 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
330
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:36.91 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
331
Chase Devault
10
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:36.93 2/17/24
2024 WV TYR Top 10 Invite
332
Hayden Nurre
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:36.94 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
333
Jackson Samborski
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:36.95 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
334
Ronan Henry
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:36.97 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
335
Vincent Goodenough
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:37.05 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
336
Jacob Ennis
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:37.06 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
337
Cristiano Buda
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:37.12 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
338
Chase Alford
10
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
1:37.20 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
339
Vivaan Kulkarni
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:37.20 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
340
Rueben Deneau
10
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:37.23 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
341
Alex Robinson
9
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:37.25 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
342
Christopher McMurtray
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:37.26 2/3/24
HVAC Time Trial
343
Austin Lowrance
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:37.30 10/7/23
Vance Rose Invitational Meet
344
Dylan DeEsch
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:37.32 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
345
Abraham Chen
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:37.33 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
346
Sutton Schauer
10
NT
Cor
1:37.33 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
347
Quincy Jansz
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:37.34 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
348
Luther Power
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:37.35 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
349
Kason Lirette
9
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:37.35 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
350
Thomas Langhans
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:37.41 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
351
Austin Allen
9
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:37.43 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
352
Carter Stallworth
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:37.43 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
353
Oleg Tchentsov
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:37.44 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
354
Ray Liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:37.44 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
355
Collier Shultz
9
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:37.47 5/12/24
2024 GU MAC May Developmental Meet
356
Caden Zhou
10
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
1:37.50 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
357
Daniel Zarzar
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:37.51 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
358
Hamilton Rule
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:37.52 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
359
Vincent Torres
10
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:37.57 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
360
Parker Pate
10
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:37.64 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
361
Kaden Tong
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:37.64 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
362
Jayden Zhu
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:37.69 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
363
Aryan Fazeli
10
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:37.69 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
364
Grayson Wiley
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:37.74 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
365
Noah Ju
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:37.75 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
366
Charles Miriovsky
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:37.76 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
367
Elliott Chaney
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:37.78 2/2/24
Heart Racer
368
Ethan Cai
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:37.79 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
369
Jack Conrad
9
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:37.79 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
370
Edmund Nguyen
9
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:37.81 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
371
Jonas Noe
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:37.84 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
372
Sean Odom
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:37.85 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
373
Ishak Agic
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:37.88 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
374
Andrew Kim
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:37.88 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
375
Austin Lin
10
GU
Power for Life
1:37.89 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
376
Anthony Fulmore
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:37.90 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
377
Elijah Palafox
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:37.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
378
Blake Manos
9
GU
South Shore Sails
1:37.93 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
379
Caleb Dorr
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:37.99 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
380
Eli Peters
9
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:38.07 12/9/23
FAST December Open 2023
381
Asa Keeler
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:38.14 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
382
Daniel Rauber
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:38.15 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
383
Camden Picciuto
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:38.17 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
384
Leif Dowling
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:38.20 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
385
Marcos Butt
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:38.22 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
386
Liam Douglass
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:38.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
387
Russell Barnett
10
SE
Winchester Swim Team
1:38.24 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
388
Aiden Tan
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:38.28 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
389
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:38.31 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
390
Anthony Falasco
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:38.35 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
391
Bennett Whitaker
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:38.38 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
392
BRANDON NGUYEN
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:38.39 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
393
Connor Seamon
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:38.44 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
394
Daniel Abair
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:38.45 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
395
Alex van Maanen
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:38.48 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
396
Isaac Clay
10
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
1:38.50 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
397
Nolan Yu
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:38.50 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
398
Garrett Hoolihan
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:38.52 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
399
Nathan Louzon
9
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:38.53 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
400
Noah Bales
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:38.63 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
401
Olamikun Adekoya
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:38.70 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
402
Reese Herrmann
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:38.72 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
403
Mason Zhang
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.74 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
404
James Weant
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:38.77 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
405
Rod Astor
10
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
1:38.78 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
406
Graham Sutton
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:38.79 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
407
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:38.86 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
408
Tristen Finklehoffe
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.90 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
409
Albert Huynh
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
1:38.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
410
Landon Gusky
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:38.93 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
411
Ethan Dean
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:38.93 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
412
Owen Deloach
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:38.96 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
413
William Allgood
9
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:38.98 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
414
Krishna Jois
9
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:39.06 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
415
Zane Williams
9
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:39.06 7/8/23
2023 GULF B & Under Champs
416
Tony Wang
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:39.08 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
417
Noah Keener
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:39.09 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
418
Cam Roussin
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:39.10 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
419
Trent Teoh
10
NC
Star Aquatics
1:39.14 11/3/23
2023 STAR Off the Walls Races
420
Charlie Cox
10
LA
Swimpac
1:39.14 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
421
Eli Commerford
9
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:39.16 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
422
Kyle Miller-Dotson
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:39.20 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
423
Liam Van Volkenburg
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:39.20 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
424
Tate Clowe
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:39.20 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
425
Carter Brennan
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:39.22 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
426
Atticus Henry
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:39.34 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
427
Augustine Cunio
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:39.37 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
428
Hayden Welter
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:39.41 7/8/23
2023 GULF B & Under Champs
429
Khoa Pham
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:39.46 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
430
Bradley Winograd
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:39.46 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
431
Jordan Page
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:39.48 7/28/23
2023 Summer Area 5 Championshi
432
Ethan Yao
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:39.50 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
433
Anthony Hu
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:39.50 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
434
Samuel Zvonar
9
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:39.53 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
435
Owen Akard
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:39.55 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
436
Aaron Rivas
10
ST
Texas Gold
1:39.55 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
437
Edison Gong
10
WT
Southwest Aqua Swim
1:39.55 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
438
Lucas White
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:39.57 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
439
Matthew Perez
10
NC
Gaston Gators
1:39.57 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
440
Bertus de Graaf
9
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:39.57 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
441
Tucker Larrabee
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:39.59 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
442
Henry Wong
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:39.60 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
443
Anderson Swistak
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:39.62 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
444
Johnathan Hartley
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:39.65 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
445
Ethan Heimbaugh
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:39.66 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
446
Jaxon Bova
10
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:39.66 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
447
Liam Roth
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:39.67 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
448
Isaac Clay
10
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
1:39.69 1/28/23
2023 GA Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opportunity
449
Artin Bonakchi
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:39.73 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
450
Jace Hartz
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:39.73 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
451
Elijah Turner
10
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:39.79 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
452
Maximus Tedeschi
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:39.83 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
453
Xurui Yang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:39.84 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
454
Giuseppe Marullo
9
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:39.87 5/4/24
BD May 2024 Invitational
455
Adam Walcher
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:39.87 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
456
Jake Walgamotte
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:39.90 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
457
Bauer Malone
9
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:39.91 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
458
Lucas Mango
10
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:39.91 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
459
Sebastian Horton Rodriguez
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:39.94 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
460
Andrew Angeles
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:39.94 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
461
Liam Madsen
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:39.94 10/14/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetoberfest
462
DAWSON WANG
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:39.96 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
463
Luke Giannini
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:39.96 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
464
Brian Lee
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:39.96 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
465
Davey Prout
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:40.02 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
466
Nate Grove
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:40.04 1/14/22
2022 TWST January Invitational
467
Jackson Deaton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:40.04 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
468
Ryder Smith
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:40.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
469
Brayden Colon
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:40.11 10/28/23
EAC 12&U October Intrasquad
470
Jaxson Huggins
10
GU
South Shore Sails
1:40.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
471
Nicholas Fu
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:40.16 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
472
Leo Hernandez
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:40.23 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
473
Remington Murray
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:40.31 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
474
David Khotsin
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:40.32 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
475
Michael Novikov
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:40.33 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
476
Russell Barnett
10
SE
Winchester Swim Team
1:40.33 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
477
Jameson Potter
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:40.35 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
478
Canyon Clagett
10
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:40.36 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
479
Travis Pribanic
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:40.38 2/2/24
Heart Racer
480
Nickolay Pelykh
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:40.39 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
481
Joseph Rokyta
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:40.42 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
482
Riley Pynn
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:40.42 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
483
Nolan Purcell
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:40.49 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
484
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:40.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
485
Canon Crawford
9
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:40.51 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
486
Eli Bardeen
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:40.55 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
487
Halil Sen
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:40.55 8/26/22
2022 CSSC Open Invitational -
488
Oliver Kaldau
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
1:40.57 2/17/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs
489
Jacob Cooke
9
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:40.66 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
490
Samuel Ji
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:40.67 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
491
John Christensen
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:40.67 11/17/23
Pioneer Top Fin Invite 2023
492
Titus Miller
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:40.71 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
493
Kristoffer Alberts
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:40.74 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
494
William Fowler
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:40.77 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
495
Ethan Leonhardt
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:40.77 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
496
Robert Marshall
9
SE
Brewton Local Area Swim Team
1:40.79 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
497
Patrick Maclean
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:40.79 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
498
Paxton Lynch
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:40.85 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
499
Nathaniel Brookhart
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:40.88 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
500
Maximos Keena
9
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:40.88 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
501
Edmond El Osta
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:40.89 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
502
Carter Huynh
10
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:40.90 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
503
Neev Makkar
9
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:40.93 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
504
Isaac Dong
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:40.94 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
505
Nathan Tackson
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:40.95 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
506
Caiden Everhart-Tin
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
1:40.95 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
507
Caiden Tin
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
1:40.95 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
508
Jones Sewell
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:40.98 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
509
Henry Gonchar
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:40.98 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
510
Santi Zuluaga
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:40.99 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
511
Jackson Keen
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:41.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
512
Warren Wiseman
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:41.04 2/25/23
2023 Mallard Madness
513
Jeremiah Ryan
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:41.08 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
514
Liam Baes
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:41.09 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
515
Aryan Mukundh
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:41.13 2/2/24
Heart Racer
516
Louis Barrow
10
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
1:41.14 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
517
Silas Still
9
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:41.17 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
518
Mickey Gentry
10
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:41.19 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
519
Lucas Winn
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:41.23 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
520
Reyansh Nighojkar
10
ST
Sailfish
1:41.23 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
521
Ryder Eidson
10
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:41.24 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
522
Kabir Malhotra
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:41.25 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
523
Quint Fauler
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:41.26 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
524
Nikhil Duggineni
10
GA
YMCA Barracudas
1:41.29 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
525
Charlie Mattison
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:41.29 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
526
Bryson Balmaceda
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:41.29 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
527
Matthew Freedman
10
GA
Fowler Fins
1:41.29 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
528
Oliver Yeoh
9
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:41.32 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
529
Isaac Bynum
9
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:41.35 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
530
Jerry liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:41.37 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
531
Nolan Xi
10
ST
Sailfish
1:41.40 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
532
Holden Jickling
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:41.41 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
533
Nandhan Palanivel
10
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:41.47 5/4/24
2024 FL May Day Double Header
534
Zachary Zeng
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:41.47 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
535
Nalu Morgan
10
NC
Fast Swimming
1:41.51 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
536
Dean Waruiru
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:41.53 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
537
Drew Lockhart
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:41.57 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
538
Pierce Schreiber
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:41.66 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
539
Noah Caldwell
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:41.66 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
540
Raymond Feng
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:41.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
541
Tristan Keough
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:41.69 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
542
Arthur Bregman
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:41.80 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
543
Everett Jones
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:41.82 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
544
Jordy Wozniak
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:41.84 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
545
Gabriel Haltom
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:41.85 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
546
Benjamin Carroll
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:41.86 2/2/24
Heart Racer
547
Daniel Mostovykh
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:41.86 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
548
Nick Hernandez
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:41.87 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
549
Arnas Thompson
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:41.89 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
550
Edmund Posner
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:41.89 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
551
John Casey
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:41.93 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
552
Ethan Fraser
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:41.93 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
553
Larkin Baker
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:41.94 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
554
Cal Johnson
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:41.97 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
555
Andrew Kalenik
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:42.00 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
556
Wyatt Coggins
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:42.01 10/20/23
2023 SC 23rd Annual YSSC YMCA
557
Bruce Larkin
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:42.02 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
558
Vikram Singh
10
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
1:42.02 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
559
Joseph Pickett
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:42.02 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
560
Stefan Huh
9
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:42.09 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
561
Dom Brown
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:42.11 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
562
Keaton Arcos
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:42.11 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
563
Mario Fiocca
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:42.12 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
564
Hutson Kraynak
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:42.13 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
565
Andrew Turenkov
9
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:42.16 2/22/24
2024 Spring Time Trials
566
Jonah Kasiak
8
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:42.19 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
567
Ethan Schmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:42.20 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
568
David Khachatryan
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:42.20 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
569
Lukas Battjes
10
NC
Tyde
1:42.28 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
570
Ethan Jeng
10
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:42.34 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
571
Lucas Hutcherson
10
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
1:42.38 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
572
Luke Gamino
7
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:42.43 1/5/24
Tiger Shark Invite
573
Jeremy Hu
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:42.46 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
574
Logan Talk
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:42.51 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
575
Parker Krasovic
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:42.53 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
576
Maddox Humphreys
10
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:42.56 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
577
Wilkes Dubiel
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:42.57 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
578
Sebastian Michel
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:42.58 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
579
Xander Buckley
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:42.61 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
580
Franco Martinez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:42.61 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
581
Caden Sandate Antonetty
9
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:42.62 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
582
Santi Hernandez
10
ST
Heart of Texas Swim Team
1:42.64 3/9/24
2024 ST GOLD Spring Fling
583
Whitman Blyth
9
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:42.65 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
584
Jacob Marchbanks
9
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:42.65 10/13/23
MAC October Open
585
HUDSON Ogren
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:42.65 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
586
Hayes Blyth
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:42.68 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
587
Gatlin Granbery
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:42.68 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
588
Austin Nguyen
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:42.68 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
589
Apolos Adame
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:42.68 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
590
Mason Muldoon
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:42.72 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
591
Vanja Cosic
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:42.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
592
Brody Goxhaj
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:42.73 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
593
Ryan Lin
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:42.75 1/13/24
2024 GA 31st Annual Coaches Invite
594
Matt Tran
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:42.77 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
595
Max Dudkiewicz
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:42.78 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
596
Bennett Montague
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:42.78 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
597
Albert Wang
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:42.79 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
598
Kai Armitage
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:42.81 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
599
Emeric Jayr
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:42.85 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
600
Joao Pacheco
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:42.90 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
601
Bryson Wilson
9
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
1:42.91 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
602
Kevin Wang
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:42.91 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
603
Ashton Villars
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:42.91 1/27/24
2024 LA TAQ Last Chance
604
Owen Petersen
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:42.97 2/9/24
2024 Peach State Invitational
605
Patrick Alano
9
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
1:42.97 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
606
Caeden Zacherl
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:43.03 3/4/23
2023 NC MOR Reagan Martin Rock
607
Lochlan DeBruin
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:43.06 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
608
Arthur Yang
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:43.06 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
609
Ryder Herrmann
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:43.08 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
610
Graham Lumpkins
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:43.11 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
611
Yukio Komatsu
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:43.15 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
612
Kaius Dixon
10
FL
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:43.15 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
613
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:43.15 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
614
Oliver Bendoym
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:43.17 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
615
Aaron Villarreal
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:43.20 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
616
Avery Omoruyi
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:43.21 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
617
Jack Bonner
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:43.23 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
618
Nicholas Ochoa
9
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:43.24 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
619
Jakub Lirtsman
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:43.24 2/11/23
AAC B-C Meet February 11-12, 2
620
Benjamin LaPointe
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:43.25 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
621
Max Chao
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:43.27 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
622
Matthew Alred
10
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
1:43.33 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
623
Carson Cannon
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:43.33 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
624
Zeke Feldman
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:43.35 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
625
John Coburn
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:43.35 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
626
Evan Takeda
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:43.38 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
627
Naru Kim
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:43.41 7/22/23
2023 ST AAAA Summer B Champs
628
Boone Wheatley
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:43.41 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
629
Hunter Lindsey
9
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:43.41 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
630
Landon Blue
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:43.45 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
631
Evan Grippo
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:43.46 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
632
Marvin Yang
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:43.47 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
633
Charles Dickson
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:43.48 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
634
Nathan Castellanos
9
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:43.49 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
635
Dat Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:43.51 2/11/23
AAC B-C Meet February 11-12, 2
636
Davis Cabaniss
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:43.52 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
637
Deacon McKinney
9
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:43.54 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
638
Mateo Salamando
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:43.55 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
639
Andrey Withers
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:43.56 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
640
Luke Brawn
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:43.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
641
Memphis Saylor
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:43.60 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
642
Pierce Jackson
9
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:43.60 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
643
Ami Archer
9
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
1:43.63 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
644
Nathan Stec
10
FG
SwimFast
1:43.64 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
645
Ian Choi
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:43.64 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
646
Jacob Holding
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:43.73 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
647
Leo Shi
9
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:43.73 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
648
Holden Morris
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:43.74 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
649
Wyatt Sanders
10
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:43.74 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
650
Nicko Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:43.79 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
651
Luka Kozadayev
9
NC
Tyde
1:43.80 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
652
Micah Comer
9
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:43.81 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
653
Jayden Chen
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:43.84 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
654
Zachary Ballard
10
NT
Cor
1:43.84 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
655
Charles Wolfe
10
FL
Fast Falcons
1:43.85 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
656
Brady Rivet
10
LA
Elmwood Sharks
1:43.85 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
657
Hriday Baxi
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:43.86 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
658
Oliver McCaffrey
9
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
1:43.86 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
659
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:43.87 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
660
Walker Abbott
9
SC
Team Greenville
1:43.87 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
661
Alex Organek
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:43.89 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
662
Reid Carricato
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:43.92 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
663
Kai Wray
9
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:43.92 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
664
Kristopher Passmore
10
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
1:43.96 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
665
Mac Walker
10
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:43.97 11/4/23
CMSA Open
666
Bryson Bowling
9
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:43.97 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
667
Andrew Kelly
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:43.97 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
668
Lewis Levine
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:43.98 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
669
Colin Hennis
9
NC
Tyde
1:43.98 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
670
Denis Domas
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:44.00 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
671
Vin Harper
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:44.03 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
672
Cade Lockett
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:44.03 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
673
Easton Dewberry
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.03 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
674
Dex Anthony
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.04 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
675
Sava Kantorovich
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:44.07 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
676
Samuel Kelleter
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:44.07 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
677
Nathan Cole
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:44.07 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
678
Tony Wang
9
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:44.14 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
679
Jack Leonards
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:44.18 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
680
John Jordan
9
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:44.19 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
681
Zeke Strickland
9
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:44.22 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
682
Henry Mansfield
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:44.24 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
683
Silas Rowe
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:44.28 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
684
Julian Cisneros
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:44.28 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
685
Henry Stubbing
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.29 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
686
Charles Chen
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:44.30 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
687
Luke Newman
8
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:44.30 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
688
Jack Harkey
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:44.30 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
689
Luke Liley
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:44.31 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
690
Ryan Cunningham
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:44.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
691
Blake Huffman
10
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
1:44.38 10/13/23
MAC B/C October 13-14
692
Enzo Rodriguez
10
FL
Fast Falcons
1:44.42 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
693
Nathan So
10
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:44.42 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
694
Haojun Jiang
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:44.42 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
695
Ace Cao
10
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:44.43 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
696
Alex Herman
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:44.44 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
697
Andrew Sun
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:44.45 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
698
William Power
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:44.48 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
699
Logan Ashcroft
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:44.51 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
700
Ethan Grossmann
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:44.52 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
701
Nathan Brunelli
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.57 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
702
Parker Li
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:44.58 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
703
Kyle Pacoma
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:44.59 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
704
Olivier Smith
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:44.61 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
705
Thomas Weldon
10
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:44.64 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
706
Cal Witherspoon
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:44.65 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
707
Paul Anderson
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:44.68 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
708
Michael Zmetnyy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:44.69 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
709
Keon Wilkinson
10
LA
New Orleans Aquatics
1:44.69 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
710
Noah Almasarweh
9
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:44.69 11/18/23
2023 Etown Dolphins November I
711
Wilson Wegley
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:44.70 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
712
Evan Ramsbottom
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:44.70 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
713
Griffin Koller
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:44.70 9/22/23
RACE Back to School-Finals
714
Tyndale Posner
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:44.70 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
715
Kentaro Lange
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:44.71 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
716
Dante Brix
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:44.71 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
717
Lucas McGuire
10
ST
Texas Gold
1:44.72 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
718
Henry Lee
10
GU
Team 300
1:44.72 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
719
Cooper Klutts
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:44.73 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
720
Pedro Franco
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:44.75 7/15/22
2022 NTN BB/B/C Championships
721
Sutton Deal
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:44.77 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
722
Sutton Nicewarner
10
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:44.78 11/4/23
2023 WV TYR Turkey Invite
723
William Zhang
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:44.78 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
724
Paxton Richard
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:44.79 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
725
Malik Khuzaima
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:44.81 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
726
Maxwell Robbins
9
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:44.84 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
727
Joshua Sadetsky
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:44.84 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
728
Oliver Hawthorne
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:44.88 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
729
Clark Koepp
9
GA
Cumming Waves
1:44.88 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
730
MJ Tolmay
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:44.90 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
731
Adam Saada
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:44.93 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
732
Cole Lux
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:44.97 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
733
Nicolas Schroeder
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:44.97 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
734
Shaurya Nannapaneni
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:44.98 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
735
Steven Nobles
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:44.99 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
736
Christian Koser
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:45.00 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
737
James Largen
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:45.06 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
738
Michael Fan
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:45.07 1/6/24
2024 HPAC New Year's Last Chan
739
Han Kim
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:45.07 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
740
Micah Boyd
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:45.07 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
741
Isaac Lee
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.09 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
742
Benjamin Bailey
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:45.11 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
743
Matthew Armaly
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:45.13 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
744
Darren Feng
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:45.14 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
745
Julius Shih
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:45.18 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
746
Hoss Foreman
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:45.18 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
747
Owen Bai
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:45.19 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
748
Ethan Cox
9
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:45.27 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
749
Eito Ishikawa
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:45.27 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
750
Tate Robinson
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:45.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
751
Zac Sonne
9
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:45.31 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
752
Charles Galimore
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:45.33 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
753
Hayden Coyne
9
KY
Owensboro Marlins
1:45.36 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
754
Ellis Barker
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:45.39 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
755
Isaac Herbek
10
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:45.39 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
756
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:45.40 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
757
Daniel Plake
10
NT
Cor
1:45.40 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
758
Dax Reynolds
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:45.41 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
759
Nolan Fang
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:45.43 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
760
Nathaniel Lovelady
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:45.51 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
761
Andrew Mabus
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:45.51 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
762
Kade McCormick
10
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:45.51 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
763
Jacob Mackay
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:45.52 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
764
Grant Riegle
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:45.52 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
765
Rocco Murray
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:45.54 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
766
Connor Yelverton
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:45.64 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
767
Guy Quinn
10
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
1:45.65 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
768
Ethan Shi
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:45.67 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
769
Maddox Wolf
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:45.67 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
770
John Park
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:45.68 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
771
Jonah Bilello
9
GA
Titans Swimming Academy
1:45.74 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
772
Jaiden Purnama-Sehgal
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:45.76 2/2/24
Heart Racer
773
Kaleb Rayamajhi
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:45.83 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
774
Jude Averitt
10
KY
Race Aquatics
1:45.83 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
775
Isaac Salvitti
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:45.84 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
776
Karo Chalabentz
10
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:45.86 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
777
Ethan van Maanen
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:45.89 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
778
Alex Bevilacqua
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:45.92 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
779
Kasen Su
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:45.95 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
780
Rory Cullen
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:45.96 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
781
Jameson Petric
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:45.98 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
782
Royce Clements
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:45.98 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
783
Cam Dang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:46.00 2/2/24
Heart Racer
784
Channing Martine
10
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:46.00 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
785
Simon Arenson
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:46.01 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
786
Matthieu Chossiere
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:46.02 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
787
Isaac Xu
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:46.03 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
788
Kevin He
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:46.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
789
Gabe Slemenda
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:46.09 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
790
Trip Ash
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:46.11 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
791
Max Gabriel
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:46.12 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
792
Johnny Feng
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:46.12 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
793
Isaac Reinoso
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:46.13 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
794
Knox Leuchter
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:46.16 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
795
John De Leon
9
FL
Swim Florida
1:46.20 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
796
Henry Joos
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:46.22 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
797
Benjamin Christian
10
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:46.29 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
798
Josh Kilpatrick
9
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:46.30 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
799
Wesley Hamer
10
FL
Fast Falcons
1:46.31 2/3/23
2023 TBAC Winter Meet
800
Callan Gillingham
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:46.36 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
801
William Yun
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:46.37 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
802
Jackson Massey
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.40 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
803
Finn Gaston
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:46.43 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
804
Owen Schulte
8
GU
South Shore Sails
1:46.44 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
805
Ignat Manokhin
9
FG
Bravo Swim Club
1:46.46 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
806
Joel Rodriguez
10
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:46.47 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
807
Joshua Liu
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:46.48 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
808
Derek Zhang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:46.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
809
Tyre McCrary
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:46.51 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
810
Jerry Liang
10
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:46.52 10/28/23
2023 BSC Pumpkin Patch Meet
811
Nolan Chen
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:46.52 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
812
Will Hodges
10
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:46.52 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
813
William Gleason
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:46.55 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
814
Gavin Phillips
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:46.57 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
815
Connor Thompson
10
NT
Mars Swimming
1:46.59 11/11/23
MARS November Divisional B/C M
816
Guoguo Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:46.63 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
817
Caleb Milak
10
FL
Fast Falcons
1:46.64 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
818
Andrew Crowder
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:46.65 10/20/23
October Open
819
Justin Zhang
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:46.66 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
820
Ryan Wade
10
GA
Gwinnett Swim
1:46.68 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
821
Sully Lynch
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:46.69 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
822
William Sheridan
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:46.73 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
823
Neal Sopko
9
SC
Team Greenville
1:46.73 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
824
Caleb Girton
9
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:46.88 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
825
Harrison Schnier
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:46.88 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
826
Asa Davidson
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:46.90 2/2/24
Heart Racer
827
Kian Kashani
10
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
1:46.91 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
828
Bryson Niehaus
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:46.93 2/4/23
CCS Last Chance Meet 2023
829
John Templin
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:46.93 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
830
Tristun Lirtsman
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:46.95 2/11/23
AAC B-C Meet February 11-12, 2
831
Eli Cooper
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:46.96 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
832
Holden Slough
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.01 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
833
Eli Spooner
9
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:47.01 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
834
Nathan Jiang
10
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:47.02 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
835
Xander Cuellar
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:47.07 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
836
Tate Xu
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.08 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
837
Dyllan Baldeo
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:47.08 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
838
Julius Vo
9
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:47.09 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
839
Loukas Arghiropol
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:47.16 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
840
Rohan Dukkipati
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:47.20 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
841
Sebastian Borer
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.22 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
842
Blake Agamez
10
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:47.24 10/21/23
2023 SLAC IMX Challenge Invita
843
Leland Kimple
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:47.25 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
844
Chase Bryan
10
SE
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
1:47.26 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
845
Ryan Aflaki
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:47.26 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
846
Skyler Pouye
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:47.28 11/4/23
Luqman R. El-Amin Invitational
847
Bentley Truong
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:47.28 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
848
Eli Davidson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.29 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
849
Brody Jellison
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:47.32 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
850
Gabe Koch
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:47.33 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
851
Nathaniel Holler
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:47.33 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
852
Evan Neary
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:47.36 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
853
Aiden Park
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:47.37 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
854
Logan Lalinde
9
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:47.40 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
855
Isaac Pham
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:47.40 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
856
Jude Gage
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:47.43 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
857
Jonathan Romero
10
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:47.49 12/3/22
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
858
Parker Cribbs
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:47.51 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
859
Simon Absher
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.57 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
860
Phearce Davis-Thompson
8
ST
Texas Gold
1:47.60 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
861
Grayson Spierto
9
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:47.61 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
862
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:47.61 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
863
Garrett Miller
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:47.62 10/28/23
2023 TAC TITANS Halloween Bash
864
Attila Citak
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:47.63 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
865
Charles Zetzer
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:47.63 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
866
Lincoln Rhyne
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:47.65 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
867
Simon Briggs
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:47.65 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
868
Aiden Hoch
10
GU
Swim Ohana
1:47.65 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
869
Vincent Signer
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:47.67 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
870
Evan Chen
10
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:47.69 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
871
Carter Cruze
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:47.69 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
872
Alex Toth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:47.72 10/14/22
2022 Pink Out - Kara Ward Meet
873
Peter Kidd
9
LA
Swimpac
1:47.72 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
874
Noti GELBMAN
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.73 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
875
Apollo Phan
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:47.79 5/10/24
2024 NT MARS May Divisional BC Meet
876
Fitz Brodoski
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:47.80 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
877
Matthew Givens
9
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
1:47.80 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
878
William Brown
10
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:47.85 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
879
Alexander Olmedo Quinones
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:47.86 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
880
Dillan Trinh
10
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:47.92 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
881
Reid Toothman
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:47.93 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
882
Nolan Rainey
10
LA
New Orleans Aquatics
1:47.94 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
883
Logan Sullivan
10
NC
Helios
1:47.95 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
884
Andrew Huang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:47.97 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
885
Daniel Lin
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:47.99 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
886
Sam Ballard
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:47.99 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
887
Elijah Atamanyuk
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:47.99 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
888
Boston Buehler
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:48.00 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
889
Hayes Morford
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:48.01 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
890
Wesley Ives
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:48.04 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
891
Holden Parker
10
NC
Tyde
1:48.05 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
892
Ryan Theobald
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:48.07 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
893
Jaxon Kupfer
10
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:48.08 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
894
Christopher Yuan
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:48.09 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
895
Levi Sipes
10
NT
Cor
1:48.09 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
896
Griffin Veinot
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:48.10 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
897
Luke Watkins
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:48.11 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
898
Raylan Clifton
9
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:48.13 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
899
Logan Burgin
10
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:48.13 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
900
David Kononov
9
FG
Bravo Swim Club
1:48.16 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
901
Massimo Cirigliano
9
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:48.17 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
902
Philip Nguyen
10
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:48.20 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
903
Jay Kennedy
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:48.20 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
904
Kai Putlur
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:48.21 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
905
Chase Skulavik
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:48.23 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
906
Rakim Hogan
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.27 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
907
Ethan DeMoss
10
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:48.27 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
908
Henley Skinner
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:48.29 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
909
Leo George
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:48.33 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
910
Eric Chu
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:48.33 5/10/24
2024 NT MARS May Divisional BC Meet
911
Caleb Leaver
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:48.34 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
912
Peter Jansick
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:48.34 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
913
Cole Torres
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:48.38 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
914
Axel Schuerger
10
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:48.38 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
915
Dempsey Lewis
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:48.39 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
916
Adam Trippi
10
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:48.40 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
917
Euodias Flitton
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:48.40 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
918
Benjamin Christie
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:48.42 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
919
Carter Gillam
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:48.45 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
920
John Arant
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:48.46 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
921
Weston Hamilton
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:48.48 1/13/23
2023 SE MCC January Invite
922
Caden Riker
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:48.50 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
923
Henry Curtis
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:48.50 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
924
Ethan Goldberg
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:48.51 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
925
Nixon McNeill
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:48.51 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
926
Lucas Saavedra
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:48.53 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
927
Arjun Sanghavi
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:48.54 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
928
Daniel Hutton
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:48.54 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
929
Gabriel Feldman
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:48.58 5/4/24
BD May 2024 Invitational
930
Liam Stinnett
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:48.59 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
931
Sean Li
10
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:48.60 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
932
Reed Harrison
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:48.60 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
933
Christian Briscoe
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:48.63 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
934
Ethen Roden
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:48.63 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
935
Liam Choong
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:48.64 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
936
Braden Wilkinson
9
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
1:48.68 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
937
Kendall Annetts
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:48.69 10/14/23
LEXD Finfest 2023
938
Franklin Xie
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:48.70 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
939
Christian Grabowski
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:48.72 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
940
Iker Mendoza
10
GA
City OF Atlanta Dolphins
1:48.72 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
941
Jacob Osadchiy
10
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:48.77 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
942
Henry Fain
10
NC
Team Charlotte
1:48.77 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
943
Mitchell Moscow
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:48.78 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 5 Championshi
944
Brock Eason
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:48.80 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
945
Zander Bish
10
NT
Cor
1:48.80 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
946
Xavier Tong
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:48.81 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
947
Will Young
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:48.84 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
948
Charles Lucente
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:48.85 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
949
Weston Kaup
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:48.86 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
950
Bennett Hinchman
10
WV
Shepherd University Wellness
1:48.89 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
951
Andrew Pala
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:48.89 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
952
Axel Zimmer
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:48.92 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
953
Owen Proud
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:48.94 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
954
Aidan Chaffee
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:48.94 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
955
Oliver Nielson
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:48.95 6/1/23
LAC Summer Sizzler
956
Jake Johnson
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:48.96 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
957
Ben Garcia
10
ST
Corpus Christi Laredo Del Rio
1:48.98 7/22/23
2023 ST AAAA Summer B Champs
958
Dev Patel
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:48.99 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
959
William Davis
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:48.99 12/16/23
2023 ECA December Intrasquad
960
Keegan Vaughan
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:49.00 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
961
Walker Brittain
10
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:49.02 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
962
Liam Gambrell
10
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:49.07 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
963
Rhett Phillips
10
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
1:49.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
964
Chi Trinh
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:49.09 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
965
Vidit Darla
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:49.10 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
966
Mason Amspoker
9
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:49.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
967
Landen Schukei
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:49.12 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
968
Liam Giannella
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:49.13 7/21/23
2023 Summer Area 3 Championshi
969
Noah Pineros
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:49.13 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
970
Jackson Graham
10
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
1:49.16 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
971
Will Miller
10
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:49.18 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
972
Aston Ozer
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:49.18 10/28/23
Dick Wells Merorial Invitation
973
Carter Patton
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:49.19 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
974
Grady Bass
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:49.24 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
975
Pierson Tucker
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:49.26 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
976
Willem van den Berg
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:49.27 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
977
Lu Chen
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:49.27 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
978
Michael Tricano
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:49.30 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
979
Micah Bales
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:49.30 1/14/23
2022 ST SRG SCY New Year's Res
980
Tanner Abrahamson
9
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
1:49.31 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
981
Kevin Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:49.33 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
982
Connor Brown
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.37 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
983
Richie Doming
9
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:49.42 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
984
Lucas Fielding
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:49.43 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
985
Patrick Vaughan
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:49.44 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
986
Finn Monckton
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:49.45 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
987
Zachary Brill
8
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:49.46 11/7/23
2023 ST AQTX TNR 11.07.2023
988
Aaron Campbell
10
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:49.49 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
989
Benaiah Whitfield
10
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
1:49.51 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
990
Carter Gillam
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:49.55 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
991
Sawyer Jones
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:49.55 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
992
Eric Chu
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:49.58 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
993
Liam Hallmark
10
SE
Shoals Aquatic Club
1:49.61 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
994
John Palmer
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:49.64 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
995
Logan Lorensen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:49.64 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
996
Andrew Langway
10
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:49.64 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
997
Kai Tong
9
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:49.65 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
998
Gavin Cecil
10
KY
Tnt Swimming
1:49.69 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
999
Oliver Cutler
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:49.71 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
1000
Yo Abe
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:49.73 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application