Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Aiden Willis
15
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
3:39.35 10/23/22
TWS Fall Splash 2022
2
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:39.83 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:41.15 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
4
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
3:41.81 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
5
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
3:45.39 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
3:45.76 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
7
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
3:46.31 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
8
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:46.65 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
9
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
3:47.08 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
10
Drew Hitchcock
18
NC
Unattached
3:47.29 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
11
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
3:47.51 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
12
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:47.68 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
13
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
3:48.33 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
14
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
3:48.42 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
15
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:48.42 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
16
Max Nechydyuk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:48.42 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
17
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
3:48.64 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
18
Cooper Mcdonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:48.88 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
19
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
3:49.01 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
20
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:49.06 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
21
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:49.22 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
22
Ethan Ekk
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
3:49.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
23
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:49.91 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
24
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3:49.92 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
25
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:50.44 12/7/22
2022 Speedo Winter Juniors East
26
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
3:50.47 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
27
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:50.66 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
28
Clem Camacho
16
NC
Tac Titans
3:50.86 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
29
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
3:50.92 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
30
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
3:51.05 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
31
Stephen Zhukov
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
3:51.16 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
32
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:51.41 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
33
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
3:51.74 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
34
Benjamin Delmar
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:51.89 11/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC November Invit
35
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:52.06 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
36
Casey Aten
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
3:52.30 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
37
Dean Jones
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
3:52.58 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
38
Ian Heysen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
3:52.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
39
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
3:52.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
40
Landon Kyser
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:53.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
41
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
3:53.50 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
42
Aidan Siers
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
3:53.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
43
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:53.59 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
44
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:53.62 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
45
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:54.46 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
46
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:54.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
47
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
3:54.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
48
Hayden Sunman
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
3:55.16 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
49
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
3:55.21 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
50
Andrew Li
18
NC
Tac Titans
3:55.31 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
51
Cade Anderson
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
3:55.48 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
52
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:55.51 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
53
Bogdan Zverev
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
3:55.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
54
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:55.60 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
55
Harper Johnson
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:55.66 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
56
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Unattached
3:55.73 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
57
Alex Primavera
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:55.73 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
58
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
3:55.76 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
59
Davis Dunham
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:56.08 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
60
Vito Sgroi
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
3:56.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
61
Alejandro Varon
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
3:56.19 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
62
Lukas Vetkoetter
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:56.19 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
63
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
3:56.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
64
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:56.20 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
65
Nathan Jacobbe
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
3:56.28 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
66
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:56.28 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
67
Alston Qin
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:56.29 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
68
Grayson Nye
18
NC
Tac Titans
3:56.31 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
69
Michael Traynor
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
3:56.34 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
70
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
3:56.34 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
71
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
3:56.38 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
72
Owen VonWeihe
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:56.45 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
73
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:56.54 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
74
Connor Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
3:56.56 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
75
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
3:56.66 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
76
Connor Peck
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3:56.73 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
77
Ian Combs
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:56.76 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
78
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
3:56.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
79
Gray Barker
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:56.81 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
80
Cohen Chiam
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:56.92 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
81
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
3:57.05 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
82
LOUIS Joos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:57.07 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
83
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
3:57.23 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
84
AJ Robinson
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
3:57.23 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
85
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
3:57.31 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
86
Sean Kelty
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
3:57.32 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
87
Trevan Valena
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
3:57.50 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
88
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
3:57.59 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
89
Diego Balbi
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
3:57.63 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
90
Zachary Jones
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
3:57.74 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
91
Weifan Zhang
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:57.74 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
92
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
3:57.76 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
93
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:57.80 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
94
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:57.91 9/12/20
2020 ST NTRO September Session
95
Javier Colmenares
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
3:58.21 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
96
Brayden Franklin
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
3:58.26 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
97
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:58.40 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
98
Jackson Hartzler
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:58.43 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
99
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3:58.55 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
100
Eli Bates
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
3:58.62 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
101
Anderson Brown
18
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
3:58.72 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
102
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:58.73 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
103
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3:58.80 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
104
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
3:58.84 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
105
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
3:58.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
106
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
3:58.90 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
107
Chris Aristondo
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
3:58.94 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
108
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
3:58.97 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
109
Max Marrujo
18
NC
Tac Titans
3:59.02 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
110
James Garner
18
SE
University of Tennessee
3:59.06 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
111
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3:59.07 12/11/20
20 NT LAC ARENA Winter Champio
112
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
3:59.07 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
113
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
3:59.10 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
114
Peyton Harrison
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
3:59.26 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
115
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
3:59.35 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
116
Harrison Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:59.35 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
117
Tyler Stargardt
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
3:59.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
118
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:59.44 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
119
Logan Calhoun
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:59.50 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
120
Asher Cooper
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
3:59.61 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
121
John Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
3:59.65 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
122
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
3:59.66 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
123
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
3:59.74 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
124
Gavin McCarter
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:59.79 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
125
Anthony Pineiro
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
3:59.92 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
126
Gus Wiggins
18
NC
Tac Titans
3:59.93 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
127
Blaise Minckler
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
3:59.93 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
128
Tucker Bailey
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
3:59.94 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
129
Noah Benton
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
3:59.99 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
130
Davis Jackson
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:00.07 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
131
Andrew Chou
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
4:00.08 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
132
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:00.10 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
133
Grant Lilly
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:00.12 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
134
Ben Liang
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:00.17 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
135
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:00.55 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
136
Griffin Jones
17
NC
Swim Gsa
4:00.55 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
137
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:00.56 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
138
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:00.60 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
139
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:00.61 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
140
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:00.66 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
141
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:00.68 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
142
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:00.81 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
143
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Unattached
4:00.84 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
144
Adam Polzien
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:00.88 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
145
Maika Ognoskie
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:00.95 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
146
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:01.02 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
147
Isaiah Eichel
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
4:01.04 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
148
Dillon Brigman
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:01.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
149
Liam Carrington
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:01.12 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
150
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:01.15 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
151
Wesley Foster
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:01.22 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
152
Simeon Prosinski
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:01.24 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
153
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:01.25 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
154
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:01.26 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
155
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:01.29 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
156
Daniel Krajewski
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:01.32 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
157
Bryce LaBonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
4:01.43 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
158
Robert Melsom
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:01.47 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
159
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:01.48 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
160
Abhay Tharakan
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:01.53 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
161
Nathan Noel
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
4:01.64 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
162
Chip Andrews
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
4:01.65 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
163
Quinn O'Mara
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:01.69 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
164
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:01.72 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
165
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
4:01.77 2/3/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Invitational
166
Parker Van Olst Jr
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:01.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
167
Carter Miller
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:01.82 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
168
Cooper Nicholson
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:01.85 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
169
Oliver Stull
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:01.85 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
170
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:01.88 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
171
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:01.91 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
172
Asher Allebach
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:01.94 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
173
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:01.96 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
174
Owen Byrd
17
SC
Team Greenville
4:01.97 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
175
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
4:02.09 3/24/23
2023 Northern Divisional Champ
176
Brad Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:02.11 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
177
Adam Picco
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
4:02.12 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
178
Max Yeoh
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:02.20 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
179
Logan Hall
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:02.25 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
180
Ethan Bathala
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:02.35 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
181
Nathan Castano
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
4:02.37 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
182
Bennett Baer
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
4:02.38 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
183
Collin Holgerson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:02.39 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
184
Zachary Ponder
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
4:02.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
185
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:02.45 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
186
Evan Gluck
16
NT
Cor
4:02.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
187
Matthew Hughes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:02.47 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
188
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:02.52 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
189
Brody Singley
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
4:02.56 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
190
Yochanan Meza
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:02.56 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
191
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:02.61 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
192
Evan Croley
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
4:02.63 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
193
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:02.67 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
194
Alex Gonzalez
15
FL
Fast Falcons
4:02.68 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
195
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:02.73 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
196
Aidan Spaulding
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:02.74 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
197
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
4:02.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
198
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:02.78 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
199
Coleman Kimmel
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
4:02.81 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
200
Gus Bried
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
4:02.83 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
201
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:02.86 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
202
Elias Corn
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:02.88 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
203
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:02.90 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
204
Ian Foulk
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:02.94 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
205
Michael Yuen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:02.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
206
Teddy Blake
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:02.98 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
207
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:03.02 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
208
Broder Swenson
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:03.07 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
209
Sebastian Guio
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
4:03.10 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
210
Tommy Tuescher
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:03.10 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
211
Peter Wendol
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
4:03.13 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
212
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:03.15 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
213
Nick Hardt
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
4:03.18 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
214
Eli Edmondson
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:03.22 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
215
Matthew Schoenagel
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:03.42 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
216
Adam Huynh
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:03.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
217
Lance Young
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:03.57 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
218
Ethan Wang
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:03.62 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
219
David Melnychuk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:03.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
220
Parker Saltsman
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:03.65 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
221
Kyler Heffner
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:03.70 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
222
Zain Butt
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:03.70 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
223
Ashton Tan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:03.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
224
Vaughn Muir
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
4:03.82 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
225
Justin Knauf
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:03.95 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
226
Christopher Koch
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:03.96 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
227
Luke Watkins
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:04.00 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
228
Jacob Anderson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:04.00 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
229
Lucas Young
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
4:04.06 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
230
Stephen Russell
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
4:04.11 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
231
Parker Stever
15
FL
Fast Falcons
4:04.14 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
232
Joshua Ju
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:04.16 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
233
Maxon Brienza
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:04.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
234
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
4:04.26 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
235
Grant Bibza
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:04.27 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
236
Wyatt Porch
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:04.27 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
237
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:04.35 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
238
ROBERTO Zarate
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:04.39 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
239
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:04.42 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
240
Seth Riley
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
4:04.43 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
241
Henry Shoemaker
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:04.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
242
Alex Luebke
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:04.50 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
243
Lucas Knapp
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:04.52 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
244
Krish Jain
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:04.54 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
245
Jeremiah Goodwin
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:04.60 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
246
Ryan West
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:04.67 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
247
Daniel Bittner
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:04.69 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
248
Brian Lee
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:04.70 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
249
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
4:04.72 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
250
Matthew Jiampietro
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:04.72 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
251
Cody Miles
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:04.73 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
252
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:04.83 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
253
Toby Schwenk
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:04.86 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
254
Christian Marrujo
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:04.87 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
255
Joe Stephenson
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:04.87 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
256
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:04.90 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
257
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
4:04.92 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
258
Will Sammy
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:04.95 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
259
William Shoesmith
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:04.97 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
260
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:05.04 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
261
Chase Dai
17
NT
Cor
4:05.08 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
262
Cooper Beebe
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:05.13 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
263
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:05.14 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
264
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
4:05.19 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
265
Caleb Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
4:05.20 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
266
Henry Hugele
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:05.30 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
267
Emilio Garcia
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:05.30 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
268
Giuliano Brunetti
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
4:05.32 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
269
Oliver Marrujo
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:05.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
270
Jackson DeBruin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:05.34 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
271
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:05.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
272
Joshua Northup
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:05.39 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
273
Cameron Wright
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:05.39 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
274
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:05.41 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
275
Rex Biebel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
4:05.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
276
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
4:05.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
277
Hampton Stuecker
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:05.47 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
278
Luke Weber
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:05.51 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
279
Branden Beladi
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:05.52 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
280
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:05.52 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
281
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:05.55 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
282
Lucas Li
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:05.63 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
283
Daniel Keegan
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:05.68 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
284
Sonny Wang
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:05.71 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
285
Alex Lou
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:05.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
286
Charles Green
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:05.85 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
287
Nate Worsham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:05.91 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
288
Bence Burton
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
4:05.93 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
289
Maximilian Little
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
4:05.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
290
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:05.98 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
291
Carter Bartolini
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:05.98 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
292
Dillon Spooner
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:06.04 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
293
Kaii Winkler
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:06.05 3/11/21
2021 FG Junior Olympics
294
Hayden Beckley
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:06.06 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
295
Owen Lin
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
4:06.08 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
296
Joe Stephenson
18
GU
Unattached
4:06.15 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
297
Nico Rabinowitz
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:06.20 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
298
Austin Nelson
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:06.22 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
299
Dylan Matthews
18
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:06.22 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
300
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
4:06.31 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
301
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Unattached
4:06.33 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
302
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:06.39 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
303
Curtis Feller
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
4:06.42 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
304
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
4:06.45 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
305
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:06.49 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
306
Ben Flasch
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
4:06.50 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
307
Jojo Frye
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:06.53 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
308
Kyler Beights
17
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
4:06.53 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
309
Ryan Turner
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
4:06.57 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
310
Aiden DeLuca
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:06.58 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
311
Noah Roettger
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:06.64 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
312
CJ Eickhoff
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:06.64 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
313
Jackson March
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:06.64 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
314
Justin Shi
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:06.64 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
315
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:06.65 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
316
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:06.67 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
317
William Hook
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:06.69 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
318
Eason Cormack
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:06.70 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
319
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:06.74 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
320
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:06.78 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
321
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:06.78 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
322
Ethan Emerton
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:06.79 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
323
Warner Russ
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
4:06.80 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
324
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:06.85 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
325
Ben Hill
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:06.89 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
326
Ryan Kang
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:06.90 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
327
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:06.91 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
328
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:06.92 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
329
Jimmy Rogers
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:06.93 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
330
Jack Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
4:06.95 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
331
Max Osman
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
4:06.97 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
332
Mathew Timm
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:06.98 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
333
Mason Ramsower
18
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
4:07.04 3/4/21
2021 GU FCST Spring Champs
334
Gabriel Campos
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:07.04 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
335
Robert Alvarez
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
4:07.05 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
336
Eamon Monaghan
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:07.08 3/25/22
2022 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
337
Quinn Moter
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:07.10 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
338
Cole Radnay
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:07.11 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
339
Dominic Impens
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:07.11 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
340
Jack Maddan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:07.12 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
341
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:07.12 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
342
Sabian Branch
18
FL
Fast Falcons
4:07.14 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
343
Ethan Hadsell
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:07.14 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
344
Danny Garcia
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
4:07.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
345
Levi Skaistis
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:07.18 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
346
Ari Li
18
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
4:07.28 2/10/22
2022 Louisiana Senior SC State
347
Adam Speedie
16
GU
Houston Hydra
4:07.28 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
348
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:07.32 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
349
Rylan Sepulveda
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:07.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
350
Nicholas Cecchi
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:07.39 1/8/22
2022 TPA TYR Team Challenge an
351
Kohlston Katz
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:07.40 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
352
Ethan Meeker
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:07.50 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
353
Toby Winardi
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:07.52 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
354
Reid Vandervoort
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:07.54 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
355
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
4:07.55 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
356
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:07.57 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
357
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:07.63 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
358
Mitch Niemiec
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:07.63 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
359
Scott Lloyd
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:07.64 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
360
Riley Oakes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:07.65 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
361
Vincent Leek
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:07.65 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
362
Noah Saylor
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:07.68 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
363
Iker Ramirez
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:07.69 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
364
Alex Lee
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:07.71 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
365
Jack Hebert
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
4:07.73 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
366
Nolan Steele
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
4:07.84 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
367
Joshua Hession
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:07.92 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
368
Landon Schemel
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:07.93 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
369
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:08.01 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
370
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:08.02 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
371
Antoni Staszkiewicz
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:08.10 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
372
Kayden Hedrick
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
4:08.11 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
373
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
4:08.12 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
374
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:08.14 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
375
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:08.15 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
376
Fer Gonzalez
18
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
4:08.18 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
377
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:08.19 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
378
Jacob Hills
18
NC
Duke University
4:08.23 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
379
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:08.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
380
Calvin Schaper
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
4:08.27 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
381
Topher Roberts
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
4:08.31 7/30/21
2021 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
382
Woori Lee
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:08.31 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
383
Rory Connelly
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
4:08.33 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
384
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:08.33 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
385
Aidan Levine
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
4:08.34 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
386
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
4:08.38 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
387
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
4:08.38 3/25/22
2022 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
388
Brendan Hunt
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:08.39 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
389
Patrick Maldonado
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:08.40 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
390
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
4:08.41 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
391
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:08.42 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
392
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:08.42 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
393
Nate Caswell
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:08.43 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
394
Taevin Kim
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:08.43 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
395
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:08.43 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
396
Gray Attmore
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:08.45 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
397
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:08.50 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
398
Joshua Stewart
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:08.51 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
399
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:08.52 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
400
JJ Arbuckle
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:08.57 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
401
Steven Ma
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:08.63 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
402
Ty Shapley
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:08.65 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
403
Dylan Bezdek
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
4:08.69 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
404
Jack Augustus
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:08.71 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
405
Matt Strada
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:08.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
406
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
4:08.72 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
407
Nick Shalhoub
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:08.73 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
408
Jaden Davillier
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
4:08.74 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
409
John Zhang
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:08.76 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
410
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
4:08.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
411
Aidan Clements
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
4:08.87 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
412
Elijah Tong
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
4:08.87 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
413
Joshua Starkey
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
4:08.92 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
414
Harris Abernathy
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
4:08.99 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
415
Paolo de Fabrique
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
4:09.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
416
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
4:09.07 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
417
Austin Wickboldt
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:09.09 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
418
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:09.11 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
419
Aubrey Jaya
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:09.16 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
420
Avery Henke
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
4:09.18 1/13/23
2023 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
421
Casey Lowenborg
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:09.21 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
422
Slade Stephens
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:09.21 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
423
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
4:09.27 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
424
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:09.27 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
425
Camden Cook
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:09.28 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
426
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:09.29 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
427
Nathan Moss
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:09.30 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
428
Jacob Bougaieff
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:09.31 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
429
Lukas Avitia
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:09.31 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
430
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:09.31 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
431
Graham Evans
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
4:09.40 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
432
Gavin Little
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:09.43 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
433
Justin Mikels
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:09.53 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
434
Grant Wilson
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:09.55 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
435
Hudson Roybal
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:09.67 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
436
Matthew Ritchie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:09.68 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
437
Daniel Strumidlo
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:09.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
438
Kenneth McGlothen
16
WV
Kanawha YMCA
4:09.79 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
439
Gavin Fu
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:09.83 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
440
John Simmons
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:09.85 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
441
Richard Tang
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:09.86 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
442
Kolby Martin
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
4:09.86 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
443
Adam Campbell
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
4:09.98 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
444
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:09.99 10/21/22
2022 NC MOR Kickoff Meet
445
Travis Zinzer
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:10.01 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
446
Micah Tennison
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:10.10 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
447
Jake Jones
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:10.21 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
448
Evan Pelletier
18
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
4:10.24 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
449
Carson Feehery
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:10.28 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
450
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:10.28 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
451
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:10.29 1/22/21
NAC January TriMeet
452
Wells Ely
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
4:10.32 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
453
Aidan Fox
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:10.33 1/14/23
2023 ST AAAA NS MLK Unclassifi
454
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:10.33 3/18/22
2022 NC STAR Tarheel States
455
Finn McEnroe
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:10.34 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
456
Leon Zhang
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:10.36 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
457
Alex Park
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
4:10.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
458
Nolan Mackay
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:10.42 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
459
William Martinez
15
GU
North Channel Aquatics
4:10.42 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
460
Scott Williams
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:10.43 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
461
Raston Sharron
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:10.46 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
462
Gannon Flynn
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:10.47 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
463
Christian Losh
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:10.50 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
464
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
4:10.50 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
465
Luke Green
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:10.51 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
466
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
4:10.55 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
467
Owen Harmon
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:10.58 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
468
Charles Henage
18
NC
Unattached
4:10.62 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
469
Ethan Chen
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:10.70 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
470
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:10.77 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
471
Crosby Fenniman
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
4:10.79 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
472
Samuel Callan
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
4:10.82 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
473
Joey Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:10.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
474
Ethan Liang
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:10.84 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
475
Owen Fritts
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
4:10.89 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
476
Asher Lin
16
GU
Power for Life
4:10.92 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
477
Logan Page
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:10.98 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
478
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Unattached
4:11.01 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
479
Max Baumgartner
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:11.02 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
480
Walter Armstrong
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:11.03 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
481
Colby Schleier
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:11.03 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
482
Nathan Sayer
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:11.09 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
483
Caelan Tracy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
4:11.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
484
Blake Burnley
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:11.12 10/23/20
2020 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
485
Kevin Williams
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:11.12 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
486
Cy Matteson
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:11.12 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
487
Ashton Tan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:11.16 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
488
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
4:11.18 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
489
Boone Wilcox
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:11.18 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
490
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:11.21 11/5/22
2022 NC WAVE Quad Meet
491
Nik Pillai
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:11.21 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
492
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:11.23 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
493
Tommy Lenston
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:11.25 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
494
Bence Burton
17
NC
Unattached
4:11.27 3/18/22
2022 NC STAR Tarheel States
495
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
4:11.28 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
496
Luke Roman
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
4:11.30 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
497
Nolan Dunkel
18
NC
Wolfpack Elite
4:11.35 3/5/20
2020 PV SC Senior Championship
498
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
4:11.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
499
Noah Bose
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:11.38 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
500
Charles Yu
16
GU
Team 300
4:11.40 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
501
Ronan Cornpropst
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:11.46 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
502
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:11.49 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
503
Colton Spaulding
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:11.52 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
504
Jadon Do
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:11.52 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
505
Oliver Ford
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:11.57 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
506
Oliver Cannings
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
4:11.58 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
507
Sam Fields
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:11.59 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
508
Porter Kidd
18
WT
Clovis Swim Club
4:11.60 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
509
Lucas Peterson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:11.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
510
Jacob Hinojosa
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:11.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
511
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:11.64 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
512
Maddox May
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:11.66 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
513
Kevin Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:11.68 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
514
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
4:11.69 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
515
Stefano Mazzi
15
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
4:11.69 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
516
Connor Fry
18
GU
South Texas Aquatics
4:11.71 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
517
Jack Rutledge
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:11.77 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
518
Matthew Gray
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:11.78 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
519
Benjamin Lajoie
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:11.78 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
520
Lincoln Council
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:11.78 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
521
William Wadsworth
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:11.82 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
522
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:11.93 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
523
Freddy Rosenthal
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:11.94 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
524
Ricky Beebe
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
4:11.95 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
525
Walker Simpson
16
SC
Team Greenville
4:11.96 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
526
Dane Hogan
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:11.97 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
527
Harrison Martin
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:11.98 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
528
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:11.98 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
529
Harrison Tater
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:11.98 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
530
Luke Fender
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
4:12.03 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
531
Maxwell Ayres
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:12.06 3/3/23
2023 NC GYSSA Champs - combine
532
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:12.08 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
533
Zander Caldwell
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
4:12.10 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
534
Corbin Songer
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:12.12 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
535
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
4:12.12 3/11/21
2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
536
Jaxon Lou
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:12.15 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
537
David Fishberg
16
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
4:12.16 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
538
Sawyer Stolarczyk
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:12.16 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
539
Isaac Harter
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:12.27 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
540
Axel Mori
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:12.29 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
541
Nick Martin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:12.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
542
Cian Post
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
4:12.31 10/15/22
2022 NC WOW vs WAVE Dual Meet
543
Alejandro Mateus
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:12.32 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
544
Jack North
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:12.32 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
545
Gavin Halusic
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:12.37 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
546
Tyler Mury
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:12.40 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
547
Watt Wilkinson
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:12.44 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
548
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:12.46 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
549
logan Martin
17
FL
Fast Falcons
4:12.47 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
550
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
4:12.51 1/13/23
2023 NC BAC Battle at the Beac
551
Asher Allebach
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:12.56 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
552
Nicholas Kwan
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:12.58 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
553
Mark Brown
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
4:12.60 3/31/21
2021 NC YOTA YMCA Swim Festiv
554
Jackson Bubar
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:12.60 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
555
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:12.60 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
556
Marcelo Mansur
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:12.75 11/18/22
2022 SOFLO Last Chance And Hol
557
Anthony Pham
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:12.75 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
558
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
4:12.76 12/2/22
2022 TYR Meet of Champs
559
Cannon Martenson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:12.80 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
560
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:12.86 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
561
Max Tucker
17
SC
Team Greenville
4:12.86 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
562
Andrew Ballard
17
NT
Cor
4:12.88 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
563
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:12.91 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
564
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
4:12.93 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
565
Coleman Brown
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
4:12.94 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
566
Carter Souliere
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:13.01 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
567
Kai Walker
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:13.03 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
568
Charlie Burdulis
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:13.07 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
569
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
4:13.08 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
570
Cody Ano
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
4:13.09 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
571
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:13.09 1/14/22
2022 Rays 29th Coaches Invite
572
Hudson Theuer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:13.13 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
573
Alex Guild
18
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:13.16 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
574
Jackson Kroh
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:13.17 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
575
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:13.19 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
576
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
4:13.21 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
577
Julian Lezcano
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:13.27 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
578
Michael Gumino
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:13.27 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
579
Anthony Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
4:13.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
580
Christopher Jeong
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:13.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
581
Stefano Mazzi
15
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
4:13.31 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
582
Theo Ho
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:13.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
583
Luke Labrose
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:13.36 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
584
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:13.38 1/27/22
GSW 2022
585
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:13.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
586
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
4:13.40 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
587
Patrick Quirk
18
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
4:13.43 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
588
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
4:13.46 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
589
Austin Pan
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:13.47 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
590
Nik Pillai
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:13.48 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
591
Collin Meadows
18
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
4:13.49 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
592
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
4:13.59 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
593
Aidan Eckard
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
4:13.74 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
594
Justin Freeman
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:13.78 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
595
Alex Fusti-Molnar
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:13.79 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
596
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:13.80 12/6/19
2019 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
597
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:13.81 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
598
Asher Maurice
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:13.83 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
599
John McNamara
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:13.84 11/7/21
2021 BSS November Meet
600
Zaki Ibrahim
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:13.84 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
601
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:13.85 9/22/23
SSAN 2023 Black & Gold Meet
602
Will Kaminsky
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:13.85 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
603
Jack McCrae
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:13.86 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
604
Ian Supplee
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
4:13.87 11/4/22
20212BSL TYR Cranberry Classic
605
John Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
4:13.87 1/20/23
2023 SC H2A Last Chance Meet
606
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:13.90 11/13/21
2021 BTA November Open Meet
607
Juan Sarmiento
18
FG
Southern Wahoos Swim Team
4:13.91 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
608
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:13.93 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
609
James Owens
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
4:14.00 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
610
Kaden Kiefer
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:14.02 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
611
Oliver Bartolomeo
17
FL
Radiant Aquatics
4:14.03 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
612
Carson Wolbert
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
4:14.03 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
613
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:14.06 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
614
Landon Quinn
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
4:14.07 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
615
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:14.07 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
616
Tripp Cooler
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:14.10 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
617
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:14.15 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
618
Colton Roberts
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:14.15 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
619
Owen Finn
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:14.16 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
620
Marco Cancio
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:14.19 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
621
Nick Moylan
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
4:14.19 2/25/22
PACK 2022 Gulf Short Course Ch
622
Finnian Helman
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:14.21 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
623
Logan Walley
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
4:14.25 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
624
Nick Arevalos
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:14.25 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
625
Sander Izzi
17
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
4:14.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
626
Jackson Brown
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
4:14.26 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
627
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
4:14.27 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
628
Felix Vicknair
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:14.28 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
629
Nate Thomason
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:14.29 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
630
Kaleb Cason
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:14.29 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
631
Mikael Larsson
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:14.30 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
632
Vincent Bash
16
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
4:14.31 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
633
Max Kelty
15
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
4:14.31 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
634
Andrew Lee
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:14.34 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
635
Dallas Jones
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:14.35 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
636
Keegan Fullagar
16
NC
Star Aquatics
4:14.36 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
637
Justin Park
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:14.36 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
638
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
4:14.38 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
639
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
4:14.39 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
640
Darren Liu
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:14.42 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
641
Ben Walls
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:14.46 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
642
Greer Sweeney
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:14.48 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
643
Artur Verchenov
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:14.50 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
644
Eli Nelson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:14.54 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
645
Charlie Camplin
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:14.55 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
646
Logan Solomon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:14.59 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
647
Kuba Shaw
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:14.63 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
648
Aaron Schmid
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:14.64 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
649
Turner Mitten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:14.67 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
650
Trey Chesney
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
4:14.67 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
651
Nate Halloran
18
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
4:14.68 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
652
Jordan Matz
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:14.70 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
653
Jaden Amores
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:14.70 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
654
Thane Cardon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:14.71 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
655
Nathan Kennedy
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
4:14.75 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
656
Josh Wilder
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:14.75 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
657
Fausto Angelone Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:14.76 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
658
Kannen Crossland
16
GU
South Texas Aquatics
4:14.84 1/20/23
2023 SPA January Invite
659
James Pattillo
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:14.87 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
660
Johnny Edwards
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
4:14.92 11/20/20
2020 NC YOTA Holiday Classic
661
Joao Lapagesse
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
4:14.95 3/11/21
2021 FL Swimming Spring Sr Cha
662
Mitchell Chao
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:14.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
663
Tyson Huynh
18
GA
Lanier Aquatics
4:14.98 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
664
Eric Gong
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:15.00 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
665
Ethan Zhou
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:15.03 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
666
Charlie Zuhoski
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:15.04 2/10/23
2023 CO Loveland Sweetheart
667
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:15.06 1/27/23
2023 CA Winter Invitational
668
Emihlio Reveron
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:15.06 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
669
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Unattached
4:15.08 3/18/22
2022 NC ATOM BRSL Champs
670
Mason Thomas
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:15.08 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
671
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:15.13 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
672
Brandon Gear
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:15.14 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
673
Kevin Li
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:15.14 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
674
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:15.16 1/14/22
2022 GA ASL Winter Invitational
675
Marcus Szabo
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
4:15.17 3/17/22
2022 FGC Senior Championships
676
Troy Keen
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
4:15.17 2/18/21
2021 NC ATOM SC Senior Champs
677
Ian Cazella
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:15.17 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
678
Ryan Dant
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
4:15.19 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
679
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
4:15.19 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
680
Beckett Jones
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:15.23 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
681
Will Blanchard
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:15.25 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
682
Kadin Dibkey
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
4:15.28 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
683
Jayce Masters
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:15.36 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
684
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
4:15.37 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
685
Alen Cindric
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:15.41 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
686
Aidan Villars
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
4:15.43 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
687
Nekoda Morey
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
4:15.46 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
688
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
4:15.47 3/19/21
2021 SC RAYS PALMETTO STATE CH
689
Jake MacDonald
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:15.47 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
690
Felix Gonzalez
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:15.53 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
691
Kaleb James
16
NC
Unattached
4:15.53 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
692
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
4:15.53 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
693
Dylan Anderson
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:15.53 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
694
Sebastian Suwanda
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:15.54 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
695
Christian McAuley
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:15.56 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
696
Nicolas Aldana Huelga
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
4:15.58 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
697
Meyer Hitch
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:15.58 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
698
Jack Groce
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
4:15.61 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
699
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:15.63 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
700
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:15.64 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
701
Jason Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:15.65 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
702
Daxs Schoenbeck
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:15.65 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
703
Alex Hill
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:15.66 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
704
Caden Wells
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
4:15.67 11/4/22
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
705
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:15.67 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
706
Otto Schonwalder
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
4:15.70 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
707
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:15.71 11/5/21
2021 LAC FAll Classic
708
William Iglar
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:15.71 3/24/23
2023 GA Central Divisional Championships
709
Alex Burkhart
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
4:15.71 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
710
Ryan Bambrick
18
NC
New South Swimming
4:15.72 12/9/22
2022 NC QCD Holiday Invite
711
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:15.74 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
712
Luke McCarthy
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
4:15.74 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
713
Leonardo Xiao
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:15.74 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
714
Aidan Huffman
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:15.76 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
715
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:15.77 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
716
Phinehas McDowell
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:15.78 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
717
Levi Grim
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:15.79 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
718
Santiago Salazar
17
GU
Power for Life
4:15.80 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
719
Luke Phillips
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:15.80 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
720
Jake Shelton
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:15.81 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
721
Joey Geddie
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:15.82 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
722
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:15.82 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
723
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:15.85 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
724
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:15.86 2/12/21
21 NT LAC Heart Racer Swim Mee
725
Justin Arens
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:15.86 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
726
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Unattached
4:15.91 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
727
Daniel Ybarbo
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:15.92 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
728
George Guice
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
4:15.92 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
729
Ryan Chiu
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:16.02 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
730
Caden Wolf
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:16.03 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
731
Brennan Rothchild
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:16.08 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
732
Jake Holmes
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
4:16.09 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
733
Charlie Russell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:16.12 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
734
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:16.16 10/21/22
2022 Fran Norris Meet
735
Camdyn Napper
15
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
4:16.17 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
736
Philip Mu
17
ST
San Antonio Wave
4:16.24 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
737
Ryker Eder
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
4:16.24 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
738
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:16.25 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
739
Trace Colton
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
4:16.27 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
740
Judd Lunsford
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:16.28 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
741
Nicholas Aldrich
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:16.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
742
Owen Klingman
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
4:16.31 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
743
Stephen Lopez
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
4:16.31 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
744
Owen Nye
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
4:16.33 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
745
Ryder Racinelli
16
GA
Savannah Swim Team
4:16.34 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
746
Carter Miller
18
SE
Unattached
4:16.42 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
747
Filippo Sala
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
4:16.42 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
748
David Hammond
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:16.43 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
749
Drew Davis
17
NC
Unattached
4:16.44 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
750
Aiydan Schweizer
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:16.46 10/28/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
751
Derek Henry
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:16.51 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
752
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:16.52 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
753
JP Connor
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:16.60 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
754
Thomas Gilbert
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:16.63 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
755
Karthik Bobbili
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:16.72 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
756
David Fuentes
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:16.75 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
757
Brooks Johnson
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
4:16.83 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
758
Luke Peterson
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:16.83 2/28/20
2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
759
Leo Niemoller
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:16.83 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
760
Jameson Seraphine
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
4:16.86 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
761
Harrison Short
16
NC
Unattached
4:16.89 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
762
Hunter Carroll
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
4:16.92 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
763
Alexander Purdy
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:16.92 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
764
Jordan Willis
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:16.94 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
765
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:16.96 2/18/22
RACE North Texas Short Course
766
Parker Seluk
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
4:16.96 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
767
Christian Wester
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:16.96 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
768
Luke McIntosh
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
4:16.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
769
Rylan Chaput
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
4:16.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
770
Luke Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:17.02 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
771
Giancarlo Zamora
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:17.02 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
772
Luke Phillips
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:17.04 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
773
Robinson Naranjo
14
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
4:17.04 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
774
Tom Youngblood
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:17.07 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
775
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
4:17.08 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
776
Anthony Whittall
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:17.13 10/8/21
2021 BSS October Meet
777
James Cotham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:17.14 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
778
Adrian Paredes Carrillo
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:17.14 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
779
Noah Vittitoe
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:17.14 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
780
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:17.15 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
781
Matthew Smith
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:17.16 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
782
Jayden Tsai
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:17.18 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
783
Curtis Malone
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
4:17.19 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
784
Jackson Gautreau
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
4:17.20 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
785
Isaiah Tucker
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
4:17.20 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
786
Joshua Warrick
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:17.24 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
787
Devin Locklear
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:17.26 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
788
Lupo Sgroi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:17.27 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
789
Cayden Thomson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:17.27 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
790
Will Rose
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:17.31 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
791
Jayden Phan
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:17.34 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
792
Jack MacGregor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:17.34 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
793
Zachary Brewer
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
4:17.36 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
794
Wiley Spinner
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:17.37 10/22/21
2021 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
795
Noah Walker
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
4:17.37 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
796
Samuel Martin
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:17.38 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
797
Noah Vargas
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:17.38 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
798
Jacob Tsai
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:17.41 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
799
Luke Roman
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
4:17.42 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
800
Luke Petric
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:17.44 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
801
Tristan Peyton
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:17.45 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
802
Kingsley Bailey
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:17.47 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
803
Joao da Cruz Guedes
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:17.48 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
804
Gavin Rochelle
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:17.48 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
805
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:17.50 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
806
Phelim Crowley
17
SC
Team Greenville
4:17.51 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
807
Grady Gospodarek
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:17.51 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
808
Kyan Allen
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:17.53 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
809
Connor Farrell
18
SC
Team Greenville
4:17.54 3/24/23
2023 SC RAYS Palmetto Championship
810
John Ganser
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:17.63 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
811
Gabe Guglietta
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:17.65 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
812
Joshua Chen
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:17.68 10/23/21
2021 IA DSMY Spooktacular
813
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
4:17.69 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
814
Ronan Murphy
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:17.73 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
815
Noah Hall
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
4:17.76 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
816
Cole Herbet
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:17.76 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
817
Quinn Belmar
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:17.78 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
818
Jan Warcholinski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:17.81 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
819
Charlie Wu
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:17.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
820
Jack McCrae
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:17.83 1/20/23
2023 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
821
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:17.86 11/5/22
2022 ST NTRO Turkey Trot
822
Gabriel Navarro
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
4:17.87 3/10/22
2022 FG Junior Olympics - CSSC
823
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
4:17.93 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
824
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
4:18.00 1/8/23
2023 ShAC Winter Distance Chal
825
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:18.01 11/19/21
2021 FL SPA - PYP NOVEMBER MEET
826
Dylan Cooke
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:18.01 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
827
Cole Conlan
16
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
4:18.01 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
828
Reef Parman
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
4:18.02 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
829
Ames Wu
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:18.02 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
830
Cruz Eklund
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:18.02 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
831
Dylan Stewart
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:18.03 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
832
David Mendez
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:18.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
833
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
4:18.04 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
834
Sebastian Losada Herrera
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:18.05 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
835
Brian Farrell
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:18.05 1/14/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Polar Plun
836
Reid Thompson
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:18.05 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
837
Alex Cooper
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:18.07 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
838
Max Inlow
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:18.07 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
839
Noah Stotler
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:18.07 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
840
Cooper Wiese
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:18.10 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
841
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
4:18.13 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
842
Dylan Chehebar
18
LA
Swimpac
4:18.15 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
843
Eli Bridges
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:18.21 12/16/21
2021 King Marlin Pro-Am Class
844
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:18.21 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
845
Cristian Doan
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
4:18.22 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
846
Reimer Bouma
18
NT
Unattached
4:18.24 2/25/22
2022 COR SENIOR CUP
847
Carter Rankin
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:18.24 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
848
Jake Holmes
18
SE
Unattached
4:18.25 2/18/22
2022 SE Region 2 Championships
849
Alex Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:18.28 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
850
Parker Fagrell
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:18.31 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
851
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:18.31 2/21/20
2020 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
852
Gavin Boggs
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:18.35 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
853
William Hager
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:18.36 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
854
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:18.37 1/29/21
39th Speedo Greater Southwest
855
Collin Woods
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:18.38 3/5/20
2020 Short Course TAGS Champio
856
Kerry Nguyen
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:18.40 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
857
Ezra Coulter
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:18.40 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
858
Diego De La Barreda
17
GU
Unattached
4:18.42 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
859
Simon Gong
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:18.42 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
860
Bradley Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:18.42 12/3/21
2021 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
861
Bobby Elder
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:18.42 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
862
Jake Root
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:18.44 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
863
Ethan Lim
16
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
4:18.45 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
864
Remington Angerer
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
4:18.46 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
865
Jack Griswold
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
4:18.49 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
866
Ryder Ross
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:18.53 11/4/22
MAC A/BB
867
Liam Drake
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:18.57 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
868
Wyatt Gallas
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:18.59 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
869
Grady Wilkins
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
4:18.60 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
870
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
4:18.61 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
871
Thad Austin
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
4:18.62 10/28/22
2022 NC GCY Spooktacular
872
Gael Moreno Sarmiento
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
4:18.62 9/16/22
2022 ST SASA Sombrero Series U
873
Jack White
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:18.63 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
874
Drew Shippey
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:18.64 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
875
Cameron Morris
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:18.64 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
876
Anthony Zeiger
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:18.66 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
877
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:18.67 3/24/22
2022 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
878
William Zhang
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:18.67 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
879
Liam Lewis
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:18.67 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
880
Victor Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:18.70 11/11/22
2022 SYS Turkey Meet
881
Surfiel Santiago
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:18.70 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
882
Matthew Sudberry
15
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
4:18.70 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
883
Samuel Wen
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
4:18.71 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
884
Donovan Vissers
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:18.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
885
Miguel Cervantes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:18.74 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
886
Matthew DeMoss
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:18.80 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
887
Ford Johnson
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:18.90 2/21/20
2020 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
888
Martin Montalvo
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:18.91 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
889
Jared Allison
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
4:18.93 1/14/22
2022 NC SGSA January Jump Star
890
Alexander Hill
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:18.93 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
891
Clark Steffen
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:18.93 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
892
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:18.95 12/3/21
ATOM Winter Invite 2021
893
Cobi Wu
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
4:18.96 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
894
Levi Priddy
16
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
4:18.97 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
895
Joseph Park
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:18.97 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
896
Lucas Johnson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:19.04 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
897
Ben Smith
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:19.04 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
898
Mathew Nguyen
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:19.06 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
899
Parker Murphy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:19.06 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
900
Nate Halloran
18
SC
Unattached
4:19.07 3/17/22
2022 SC YSSC USRY Champtionshi
901
Kyle Kulow
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:19.08 12/4/20
2020 GU TWST Winter Champs
902
Trevor Francis
18
FL
Unattached
4:19.10 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
903
Grant Goins
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
4:19.10 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
904
Caleb Caponera
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
4:19.11 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
905
Stephen Kim
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:19.14 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
906
Jackson Gautreau
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
4:19.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
907
Logan LaCombe
17
ST
Sailfish
4:19.14 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
908
Cole Newman
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:19.17 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
909
Kaden Alarcon
18
ST
Texas Gold
4:19.17 1/29/21
39th Speedo Greater Southwest
910
Charlie Boalch
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:19.18 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
911
Austin Poole
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.21 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
912
Lincoln Driesse
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:19.21 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
913
Grady Roman
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:19.23 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
914
Hayden Beckham
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:19.23 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
915
Carson West
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:19.24 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
916
Bo Daniels
18
SE
Coast Aquatics
4:19.30 11/18/22
2022 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
917
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:19.30 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
918
William Sollie
15
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
4:19.32 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
919
Riley Rowan
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:19.34 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
920
Henry Carlisle
15
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
4:19.37 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
921
Jason Sun
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.41 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
922
Charley Sutorus
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:19.46 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
923
Charlie Gatewood
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:19.48 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
924
Austin Ross
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:19.49 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
925
Ben Bevill
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
4:19.51 12/2/22
2022 TYR Meet of Champs
926
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:19.51 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
927
Xavier Sohovich
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:19.52 10/14/22
BSS October Invite
928
Matt Mack
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.52 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
929
Carter Obermeyer
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:19.54 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
930
Tyler Burton
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
4:19.56 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
931
Jack Neudecker
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:19.57 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
932
Sean Neils
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.58 2/24/23
2023 PN BBST Feb AGI Division
933
Goran Cindric
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.60 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
934
Adam Varga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:19.62 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
935
Julian Barre
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:19.66 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
936
Joseph Myers
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:19.68 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
937
Mateo Shearer
18
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
4:19.68 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
938
Anderson Ranson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:19.68 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
939
John Coker
18
SC
Unattached
4:19.70 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
940
Collin Doan
15
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
4:19.76 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
941
Vito Arrambide
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
4:19.76 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
942
Henry Hazell
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:19.77 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
943
Nolan Patterson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:19.77 11/19/20
2020 GA Sr Fall Invite
944
Hashan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:19.82 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
945
Hayden Nielsen
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:19.85 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
946
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:19.87 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
947
Nicolas Pinal
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
4:19.89 2/24/23
2023 BD SCY Championship
948
Yassine Hussein
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:19.89 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
949
Andrew Neculai
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
4:19.94 10/27/23
2023 BAC HALLOWEEN BASH
950
Blair Wootson
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:19.95 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
951
Arturo Campuzano
17
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
4:19.97 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
952
Jack Kondratick
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:19.98 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
953
Dylan Ferguson
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:19.99 9/30/22
2022 FG SoFlo Distance IMX / I
954
Alex Wa
17
GA
WESTMINSTER
4:19.99 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
955
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:19.99 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
956
Lucas Moise
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:20.01 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
957
Chris de Vries
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:20.01 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
958
Elijah Holliman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:20.02 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
959
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:20.03 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
960
Kayleb Eldridge
18
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:20.04 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
961
Nathan Lumsdaine
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:20.08 11/18/23
2023 VCC Grand Prix
962
Jacoby Corn
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:20.11 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
963
Rithvik Marri
18
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
4:20.15 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
964
Keegan Stack
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:20.19 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
965
Conner Mattingly
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:20.20 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
966
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
4:20.20 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
967
Chase Gluck
16
NT
Cor
4:20.24 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
968
Alfonso Verduzco
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
4:20.26 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
969
Ryan Rautenbach
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:20.26 1/14/22
2022 TWST January Invitational
970
Alexii Cady
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:20.28 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
971
Drew Carlson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:20.28 1/6/23
SSAN 2023 Winter Invitational
972
David De La Garza
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:20.30 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
973
Connor Wickerham
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:20.31 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
974
Matthew Amodio
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:20.32 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
975
Jac Cummings
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
4:20.32 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
976
Daniel Liew
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:20.35 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
977
Derek Smith
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:20.37 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
978
Liam Roberts
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:20.39 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
979
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:20.39 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
980
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:20.43 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
981
Collin Reed
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:20.43 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
982
Christian Hammer
15
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
4:20.44 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
983
George Glassner
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
4:20.45 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
984
Dylan Schrock
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:20.46 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
985
Justin Hafner
18
SC
Unattached
4:20.47 1/14/22
2022 SC SCSC MOC Invitational
986
Tucker Wilson
16
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
4:20.48 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
987
Henry Scott
15
NT
Cor
4:20.51 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
988
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:20.51 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
989
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:20.52 11/13/21
2021 MAC November Invite
990
Matt Nichols
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:20.54 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
991
Sam Bilyashevych
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:20.55 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
992
Van Nguyen
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:20.55 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
993
David Ritchey
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
4:20.57 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
994
Gabriel Campos
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:20.58 11/5/21
2021 LAC FAll Classic
995
Ben Martin
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:20.62 3/18/22
2022 NC STAR Tarheel States
996
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:20.64 1/8/21
2021 OH AP Combined PCY Winter
997
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:20.64 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
998
Owen Guthrie
17
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
4:20.68 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
999
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:20.72 11/5/22
2022 NC WAVE Quad Meet
1000
Peter Cassidy
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:20.76 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application