Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
10:49.42 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
2
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
10:50.98 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
3
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
10:54.07 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
4
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
11:00.97 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
5
Parker Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
11:04.60 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
6
Keira Druck
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
11:05.37 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
7
Sadie Jacob
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
11:05.39 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
8
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
11:07.09 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
9
Macie Jones
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
11:12.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
10
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
11:16.88 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
11
Jadyn Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:17.90 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
12
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
11:18.88 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
13
Stella Tannehill
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
11:20.19 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
14
Sienna Campbell
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
11:20.46 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
15
Fiona Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
11:21.13 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
16
Elizabeth Christie
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
11:21.15 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
17
Addy Kieffer
12
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
11:22.72 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
18
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
11:23.21 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
19
Eli Ruiz
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
11:25.26 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
20
Ryann Udagawa
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
11:25.35 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
21
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:25.36 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
22
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
11:26.27 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
23
Kendall Porada
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:26.36 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
24
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:26.46 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
25
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
11:26.77 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
26
Quynh Tollon
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
11:27.60 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
27
Cami Arkins
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
11:29.68 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
28
Ellie Strombeck
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
11:30.02 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
29
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:30.10 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
30
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
11:30.77 1/8/23
2023 ShAC Winter Distance Chal
31
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
11:32.00 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
32
June Cofty
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
11:32.84 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
33
Evelyn Rigney
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:34.33 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
34
Catherine Alegi
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:36.98 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
35
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
11:38.74 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
36
Payton Portale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
11:38.87 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
37
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
11:38.96 10/13/23
2023 Central Kentucky Invitati
38
Katherine Smith
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
11:39.93 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
39
Harper Sango
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
11:41.95 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
40
Ava Dipasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
11:42.65 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
41
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
11:44.12 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
42
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
11:44.30 2/17/23
2023 GCST February Friday Nigh
43
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
11:44.91 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
44
Shelby Dean
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
11:47.34 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
45
Nora Lovejoy
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
11:47.37 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
46
Alana Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
11:47.42 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
47
Emily Baird
12
SC
Team Greenville
11:47.61 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
48
Kira Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
11:47.65 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
49
Alex Myers
12
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
11:48.00 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
50
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:48.70 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
51
Bozenka Ndubuisi
11
SC
Columbia Swimming
11:49.51 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
52
Madison Deeb
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:52.05 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
53
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
11:54.39 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
54
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
11:54.55 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
55
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
11:55.33 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
56
Sofia Chubina
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
11:56.61 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
57
Leah Hamer
12
FL
Fast Falcons
11:56.82 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
58
Abby Barbos
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:57.18 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
59
Kennedy Hall
12
LA
Franco's Fins
11:58.01 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
60
Bella Kallus
12
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
11:59.17 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
61
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:59.35 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
62
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
11:59.40 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
63
Averly Tietjen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
11:59.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
64
Bryn Orchard
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
12:00.51 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
65
Berkley Barr
12
NC
Tac Titans
12:00.87 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
66
Ridgley Koeppel
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
12:00.99 11/6/22
2022 ST NTRO Turkey Trot - Dis
67
Alice Arcaro
12
NC
Tac Titans
12:01.46 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
68
Sophia Angelopoulou
12
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
12:02.34 11/18/23
2023 BSC Cranberry Classic
69
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
12:02.92 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
70
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:03.46 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
71
Kamdyn Leute
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
12:03.58 2/12/23
2023 NC TAC February Qualifier
72
Scarlett Ziegenfus
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
12:03.63 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
73
Katherine Millsaps
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
12:04.11 10/20/23
2023 SC 23rd Annual YSSC YMCA
74
Sara Stigall
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
12:04.93 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
75
Ivy Williams
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
12:05.12 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
76
Perkins Smith
11
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
12:06.48 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
77
Caroline Kuhl
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
12:07.46 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
78
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
12:07.46 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
79
Sophia Muschiana
12
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
12:08.98 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
80
Sophia Martinez
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
12:10.36 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
81
Sarah Kloeck
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
12:10.60 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
82
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
12:10.97 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
83
Syd Conlan
11
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
12:11.11 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
84
Ruby Whitehouse
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
12:11.12 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
85
Juliette Scuderi
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
12:12.47 2/13/24
2024 TCA February Distance Mee
86
Lacey Stroup
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
12:13.31 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
87
Brooke Franks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
12:15.17 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
88
Charlotte Doyle
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
12:15.23 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
89
Vienna Gomez-Taylor
11
NC
Tac Titans
12:16.20 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
90
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
12:16.85 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
91
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
12:17.03 11/6/22
2022 ST NTRO Turkey Trot - Dis
92
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
12:17.34 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
93
Jilian Sierra-Notarianni
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
12:18.24 5/5/24
2024 ST LSAC 5inco de Mile
94
Livvy Thorpe
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
12:18.29 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
95
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
12:18.65 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
96
Piper Canaway
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
12:18.90 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
97
Lauren Armaly
12
SC
Team Greenville
12:19.68 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
98
Katie Krone
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
12:20.20 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
99
Ashtyn Mandacina
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
12:20.31 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
100
Ana Perdue
12
NC
Tac Titans
12:20.43 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
101
Bella Rusnak
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
12:21.60 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
102
Gabi Staggs
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
12:21.87 5/5/24
2024 ST LSAC 5inco de Mile
103
Sima Bahr
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
12:24.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
104
Chloe Winchester
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
12:24.33 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
105
Anderson Dumit
12
SC
Team Greenville
12:24.36 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
106
Catherine Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
12:24.62 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
107
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
12:25.62 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
108
Sophie Windham
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
12:26.32 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
109
Lorraine Pilla
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
12:26.46 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
110
Julieta Stolk
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
12:26.53 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
111
Alessia Sciaraffia
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
12:26.78 11/6/22
2022 ST NTRO Turkey Trot - Dis
112
Anna Bushko
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
12:26.94 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
113
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
12:26.98 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
114
Ava Kruse
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
12:27.06 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
115
Ella Fox
12
NC
Tac Titans
12:27.26 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
116
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:27.68 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
117
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
12:27.78 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
118
Neely Vinson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:27.87 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
119
Oana Kocak
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
12:28.29 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
120
Emily Wall
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:30.01 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
121
Mackie Rutherford
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
12:30.06 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
122
Ziva Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
12:30.13 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
123
Mary Neely
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
12:30.16 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
124
Cora Smyth
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
12:30.29 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
125
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
12:30.73 3/16/23
2023 USRY Short Course Champs-
126
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
12:30.99 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
127
Ivana Morales-Mesia
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
12:31.07 8/27/22
SoFlo and TYR Back to School D
128
Marcela Dos Santos
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
12:31.14 1/13/23
2023 GPAC Winter Invitational
129
Warren Hawkins
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
12:31.96 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
130
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
12:33.04 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
131
Riley Greene
12
NC
Tac Titans
12:34.21 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
132
Hannah Ruppel
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
12:34.51 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
133
Isabella Hensel
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
12:35.11 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
134
Greta Hockett
11
NC
Tac Titans
12:35.83 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
135
Aida Jakhangirova
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
12:35.84 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
136
Samantha Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
12:36.24 10/28/23
Dick Wells Merorial Invitation
137
Ava Whitley
12
FL
Fast Falcons
12:36.85 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
138
Kylie Heminger
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
12:36.94 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
139
Tina Hanna
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
12:38.05 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
140
Aubrielle Tremor
12
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
12:38.51 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
141
Collins Leibowitz
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
12:39.60 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
142
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
12:39.84 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
143
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
12:40.41 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
144
Katherine Aldridge
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
12:40.80 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
145
Aliana McCann
11
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
12:41.61 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
146
Hayley Cohen
11
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
12:42.13 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
147
Laila Mackay
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
12:42.29 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
148
Evelyn Cinson
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
12:42.57 10/20/23
2023 SC 23rd Annual YSSC YMCA
149
Luciana Miller
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:42.87 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
150
Morgan Bush
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:43.26 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
151
Zoey Wooten
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
12:44.54 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
152
Adela Cicirello
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
12:44.60 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
153
Rowan Teague
11
NC
Star Aquatics
12:48.67 11/12/22
2022 NC SGSA John Dewey Invita
154
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
12:48.89 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
155
Maebry Lasoff
11
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
12:49.16 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
156
Karina McSoley
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
12:49.29 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
157
Mckayla Smith
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
12:49.73 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
158
Anabelle McClelland
11
FL
Racers Swim Club
12:50.68 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
159
Bailee Ball
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
12:50.68 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
160
Tally Gatlin
11
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
12:51.01 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
161
Kendall Granbery
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
12:51.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
162
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
12:52.53 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
163
Leah Pelfrey
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
12:52.76 3/4/23
LEXD Race to State 2023
164
Ashlyn McManus
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
12:53.70 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
165
Emily Jorgenson
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
12:53.81 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
166
Claire Stilson
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
12:54.04 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
167
Anna Ross
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
12:55.49 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
168
Brynn Benjamin
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:56.20 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
169
Molly Porcher
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
12:57.08 2/17/23
2023 ST PLAT STX Champs North
170
Sophia Liew
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
12:57.54 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
171
Sloane Bonnell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
12:57.98 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
172
Avery Beil
12
KY
Race Aquatics
12:58.32 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
173
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
12:59.13 10/28/23
Dick Wells Merorial Invitation
174
Charli Dodge
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
12:59.28 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
175
Alana Mattingly
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
13:00.00 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
176
Charlee Folk
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
13:01.40 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
177
Rowen Wang
11
NC
Tac Titans
13:01.40 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
178
Tyler Casseri
12
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
13:01.63 1/6/24
2024 LA CCSC Winter Invite
179
Hailey McKever
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
13:01.69 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
180
Natalie Xu
12
NC
Tac Titans
13:02.11 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
181
Nora Fegley
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
13:02.17 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
182
Claire Barrett
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
13:02.60 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
183
Anna McCoy
11
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
13:03.21 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
184
Zoe Bailey
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
13:03.37 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
185
Reagan Wenglar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
13:03.82 11/6/22
2022 ST NTRO Turkey Trot - Dis
186
Eliza Burns
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
13:04.11 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
187
Varvara Dmitrova
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
13:04.29 8/26/23
SoFlo and TYR Back to School D
188
Madison Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
13:05.56 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
189
Reign Cruz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
13:06.21 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
190
Haley Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
13:06.51 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
191
Sadie Ross
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
13:07.21 10/7/22
2022 NC TYDE Andy Craver
192
Kaleena Buckner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
13:07.64 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
193
Rachael Turner
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
13:08.81 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
194
Bella Maloney
11
NC
Tac Titans
13:09.10 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
195
Katie Opalka
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
13:09.20 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
196
Lena Ogwezi
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
13:09.56 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
197
Caroline Stewart
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
13:09.78 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
198
Emma Gaffin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
13:10.59 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
199
Lamia Bunton
12
NC
Swim Gsa
13:11.04 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
200
Seven Raditic Mehalso
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
13:11.39 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
201
Sofie Petersen
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
13:11.80 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
202
Meghan Carson
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
13:11.95 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
203
Sophia Lund
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
13:12.55 11/11/22
PACK '22 November Fall Invitat
204
Baylee Finklehoffe
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
13:14.29 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
205
Audrey Davis
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
13:14.53 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
206
Allie Burns
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
13:14.68 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
207
Rachel Murphy
12
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
13:14.78 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
208
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
13:15.10 5/6/23
KATY Distance Time Trial Meet
209
Abigail Westerberg
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
13:16.88 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
210
Chloe Clarke
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
13:18.03 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
211
Adrianna Duncan
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
13:18.14 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
212
Brooklyn Richmond
12
WV
Mountain State Storm
13:18.51 11/4/23
2023 WV TYR Turkey Invite
213
Shahd Borji
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
13:18.91 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
214
Christina Liu
11
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
13:19.46 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
215
Scarlette Hankwitz
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
13:20.15 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
216
Chloe Lohser
11
FL
Swim Florida
13:20.63 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
217
Sophia DeOliveira
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
13:21.10 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
218
Ethelie Bird
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
13:22.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
219
Reese Hagmann
12
NC
Tac Titans
13:22.07 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
220
Launa Fiore
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
13:22.25 1/13/23
2023 TWST Speedo Classic
221
Renata Jauregui
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
13:22.28 11/19/23
2023 ST SYS Mile Marker 174
222
Cristiana Jimenez
12
ST
Life ST
13:22.40 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
223
Whitney Miller
12
NC
Tac Titans
13:22.42 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
224
Sarah Hu
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
13:22.78 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
225
Charlotte Neland
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
13:24.20 11/19/23
2023 ST SYS Mile Marker 174
226
Amelia McGlynn
12
FL
United
13:25.00 5/3/24
2024 USC May Invite
227
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
13:25.76 11/19/23
2023 ST SYS Mile Marker 174
228
mae Jarnagin
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
13:26.36 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
229
Gianna Demarchi
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
13:26.72 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
230
Liliana Sierra-Notarianni
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
13:28.88 5/5/24
2024 ST LSAC 5inco de Mile
231
Annabelle Zhang
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
13:29.06 9/10/22
Time Trial Sep 2022
232
Iana Imperial
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
13:29.14 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
233
Kathryn Groves
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
13:29.15 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
234
Nora Ross
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
13:29.89 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
235
Kendall Koenig
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
13:30.01 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
236
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
13:30.16 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
237
Annika Bartz
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
13:30.77 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
238
Nikolina Dengerud
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
13:32.46 1/28/22
2022 Matt Mounts Memorial Meet
239
Stella Johnson
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
13:32.58 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
240
Abigail McWilliams
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
13:33.17 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
241
Frances Entrekin
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
13:34.71 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
242
Amelia James
12
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
13:38.33 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
243
Allie Hoffmann-Provens
12
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
13:39.23 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
244
Claire Heizer
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
13:40.38 10/28/22
GA Fall Series #3
245
Celia Haire
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
13:40.40 1/21/23
January Distance Extravaganza
246
Emma Getchell
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
13:40.96 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
247
Annaliese Hughes
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
13:42.83 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
248
Aliyana Ordunez
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
13:43.56 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
249
Alex Koerner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
13:43.79 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
250
Olivia McMillan
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
13:44.70 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
251
Leah Johnson
12
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
13:45.25 1/19/24
2024 SC H2A Last Chance Meet
252
Lily Noma
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
13:46.35 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
253
Myrical Michanne
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
13:47.01 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
254
Elle Dugan
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
13:48.16 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
255
Eleanor Combs
11
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
13:49.78 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
256
Camille Suenon-Nestar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
13:50.21 1/20/23
2023 GCST WINTER INVITE
257
Hailey Houck
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
13:50.37 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
258
Julia Laine
12
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
13:53.21 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
259
Piper Lossada
12
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
13:53.61 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
260
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
13:54.46 11/3/23
2023 FL STATEAM Veterans Day Open
261
Ada Yang
12
ST
Sailfish
13:54.56 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
262
Charlotte Matthews
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
13:55.86 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
263
Grace Aizer
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
13:57.95 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
264
Georgeanne Ware
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
13:58.47 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
265
Caitlin Scholz
12
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
13:58.89 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
266
Kate Coleman
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
14:00.61 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
267
Morgan Sevier
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
14:01.19 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
268
Lyla Davis
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
14:01.20 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
269
Briar Smith
11
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
14:01.86 1/19/24
2024 SC H2A Last Chance Meet
270
Sophia Boring
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
14:02.24 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
271
Cece Ondrus-Williams
11
SC
Riptides Racing Team
14:04.03 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
272
Charley Livesay
11
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
14:04.13 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
273
Whitney Fleshman
12
NC
Tac Titans
14:05.53 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
274
Bella Childs
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
14:06.06 7/21/23
2023 Summer Area 3 Championshi
275
Sofia Latif
11
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
14:06.22 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
276
Sofia Duque
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
14:08.63 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
277
Julia Kaufman
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
14:11.70 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
278
Garishma Kurmana
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
14:15.42 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
279
Carly Caveness
12
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
14:15.48 11/18/23
2023 BSC Cranberry Classic
280
Harris Bowers
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
14:16.11 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
281
Elizabeth Hill
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
14:16.11 1/13/23
2023 NC SGSA January Jump Star
282
Avery Sopko
11
SC
Team Greenville
14:16.28 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
283
Claire Ball
12
NT
Cor
14:19.24 6/10/23
COR "Beat the Heat" B-C Meet
284
Winifred Frost
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
14:20.96 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
285
Margaret Geise
11
NC
Swim Gsa
14:24.84 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
286
Vera Eichenberger
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
14:25.66 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
287
Mattie Williams
12
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
14:26.22 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
288
Miah Rengifo
11
FL
Fast Falcons
14:26.86 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
289
Elyse Khoja
12
GU
Htx Swims
14:26.94 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
290
Natalie Cook
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
14:27.02 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
291
Payton Dyer
12
SC
Team Greenville
14:27.15 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
292
Lilly Todd
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
14:28.72 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
293
Alex Hopwood
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
14:30.77 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
294
Molly Williams
11
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
14:32.93 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
295
Phoebe Broache
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
14:33.93 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
296
Maddie Pinkerton
11
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
14:34.52 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
297
Elinor Sjogren
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
14:35.68 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
298
Reagan Hueman
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
14:37.40 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
299
Natalie Hinde
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
14:37.59 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
300
Audrey Muschiana
11
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
14:38.12 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
301
Camryn Upton
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
14:38.38 3/24/22
2022 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
302
June Pierce
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
14:39.88 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
303
Anya Tsang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
14:42.89 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
304
Alana McPhail
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
14:43.08 5/5/24
2024 ST LSAC 5inco de Mile
305
Cora McCurry
11
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
14:46.29 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
306
Claire Deykin
12
ST
Life ST
14:48.91 11/11/22
2022 ST SASA Sombrero Series T
307
Katherine Campbell
12
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
14:49.97 11/3/23
2023 FL STATEAM Veterans Day Open
308
Ailsa Karvenz
12
ST
Sailfish
14:51.22 11/10/23
2023 ST LSAC 4th Annual Surfin
309
Aysen Altun
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
14:51.73 2/3/23
2023 GA 8th Annual Famous Last Words
310
T Horan
12
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
14:52.75 1/27/23
2023 FG Mile by Moonlight and Winterish Invite
311
Lane Dorman
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
15:01.92 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
312
Caitlyn Alley
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
15:04.95 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
313
Brielle Bader
12
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
15:06.46 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
314
Riley Wilson
11
NC
Watauga Swim Team
15:12.32 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
315
Brooklyn Flikkema
12
KY
Race Aquatics
15:13.69 11/5/22
Williston MonDak Invite
316
Addison Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
15:17.65 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
317
Laiken Bradley
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
15:18.13 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
318
Abby Thies
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
15:32.38 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
319
Clara Brown
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
15:42.63 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
320
Kimberly Deister
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
15:44.35 2/18/22
Berkeley Spring Last Chance
321
Catherine Dorsey
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
15:47.88 5/5/24
2024 ST LSAC 5inco de Mile
322
Allana Langley
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
15:48.65 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
323
Lucy Malutinok
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
15:57.30 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
324
Kaila Joyce
11
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
15:58.79 1/19/24
2024 SC H2A Last Chance Meet
325
Olivia Lupton
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:01.82 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
326
Hailey Hiew
12
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
16:07.90 10/21/23
SPA Annual Fall Invite 2023
327
Isabel Roberts
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:11.63 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
328
Claudia Mansour
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:11.74 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
329
Charlotte Hawkins
12
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
16:16.83 10/20/23
2023 SC RAYS CYSL Pumpkin Splash
330
Audrey Blanks
11
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
16:57.91 10/21/23
SPA Annual Fall Invite 2023
331
Helen Dai
12
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
17:15.48 1/28/23
2023 SLAC Hohne Memorial Invit
332
Vivian Jone
11
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
17:16.74 10/21/23
SPA Annual Fall Invite 2023
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application