Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Penelope Lopez-Casula
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
23.19 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
2
Yixi Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
24.31 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
3
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
24.51 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
4
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
24.54 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
5
Ava Lowrance
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
24.72 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
6
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
24.73 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
7
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
24.78 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
8
Ava Braendel
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
24.91 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
9
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.94 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
10
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.94 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
11
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
24.98 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
12
Jadyn Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.04 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
13
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.13 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
14
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
25.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
15
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.31 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
16
Peyton Christian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.43 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
17
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
25.46 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
18
Evyn Gideon
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
25.49 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
19
Grace Goodman
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
25.50 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
20
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
25.54 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
21
Lili Davis
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
22
Madison Deeb
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
23
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
25.59 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
24
Brielle Hill
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
25.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
25
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.66 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
26
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
25.69 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
27
Addison Scott
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
25.72 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
28
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
25.72 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
29
Zaryna Wardlay
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
25.74 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
30
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.75 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
31
Jamie Lewis
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
25.76 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
32
Sarah Fiama
11
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
25.80 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
33
Lily Harrison
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
25.81 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
34
Evie Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.84 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
35
Campbell Hughston
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
36
Genevieve Gaertner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
25.86 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
37
Bree Usey
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
25.87 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
38
Harper Pote
12
NC
Helios
25.91 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
39
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.92 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
40
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.93 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
41
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.93 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
42
Fiayo Akinjaiyeju
12
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
25.93 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
43
Maimuna Bello
12
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
25.94 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
44
Harper Sango
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
45
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
25.94 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
46
Bellah Bowman
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
25.94 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
47
Amy Chang
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
25.95 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
48
Sage Shach
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
25.96 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
49
Rylie Reid
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.98 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
50
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.98 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
51
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.02 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
52
Avery Wells
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
53
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
26.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
54
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
26.05 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
55
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
26.06 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
56
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
26.07 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
57
Ava Armand
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
58
Charlotte Doyle
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
26.09 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
59
Parker Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
26.11 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
60
Emma Scoggin
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
26.12 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
61
Prisha Parikh
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
26.12 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
62
Ellie Correia
12
FL
Swim Florida
26.14 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
63
Stella Moseng
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
26.15 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
64
June Cofty
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
26.15 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
65
Samantha Johnston
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
26.15 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
66
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
26.19 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
67
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
26.20 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
68
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
26.22 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
69
Braelyn McCall
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
26.22 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
70
Riley Shoemaker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.24 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
71
Drue Rogers
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.25 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
72
Sinclair Watts
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
26.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
73
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
26.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
74
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.28 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
75
Addison Dugas
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
26.28 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
76
Zoee Palmer
12
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
26.30 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
77
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
26.30 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
78
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.30 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
79
Brynn Anthony
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.30 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
80
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
26.31 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
81
Erin Bennett
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
26.31 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
82
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.32 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
83
Amy Martin
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
26.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
84
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
26.34 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
85
Lauren Armaly
12
SC
Team Greenville
26.35 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
86
Amelia Carrell
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
26.40 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
87
Marian Spore
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
26.40 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
88
Jameelah El-Amin
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
26.40 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
89
Amelia Withers
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
26.40 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
90
Reves Sidebottom
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
26.42 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
91
Camille Anderson
12
SC
Columbia Swimming
26.42 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
92
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.43 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
93
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.43 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
94
Rachel McKinnon
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
26.44 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
95
Eden Grizzard
11
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
26.45 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
96
Kara Hughes
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
26.45 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
97
Evan Wiley
12
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
26.46 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
98
Elizabeth Tillery
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
26.46 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
99
Mila Secerovic
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.48 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
100
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
26.48 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
101
Keilah Holliman
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
26.49 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
102
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.49 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
103
Lydia Peterson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
26.50 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
104
Julieta Stolk
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
26.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
105
Penelope Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
26.52 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
106
Karli Branon
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.52 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
107
Avery DeBoer
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
26.52 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
108
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
26.52 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
109
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
26.53 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
110
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
26.54 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
111
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.56 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
112
Kim Johnson
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
26.57 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
113
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
26.57 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
114
Brynli Kelly
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
26.57 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
115
Ivylynn Spruill
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
26.58 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
116
May Liang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.58 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
117
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.59 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
118
Lola Dice
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
26.61 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
119
Sofi Abijo
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
26.62 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
120
Collyns Dixon
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
26.62 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
121
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.63 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
122
Emerson Wensil
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
26.63 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
123
Caroline Dealy
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
26.64 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
124
Millie Conner
11
SC
Team Greenville
26.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
125
Brielle Yakich
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
26.66 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
126
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.68 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
127
Sima Bahr
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
26.69 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
128
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.69 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
129
Ellen Brandl
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
26.70 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
130
Penny Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
26.70 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
131
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.71 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
132
Lucy Simmons
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.71 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
133
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.71 9/23/23
Katy Purple Black & White Meet
134
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
26.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
135
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
26.73 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
136
Brooke Schake
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
26.73 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
137
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
26.73 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
138
Jilian Sierra-Notarianni
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
26.74 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
139
Jacqueline Huber
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
26.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
140
Ella Abele
12
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
26.78 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
141
Morgan Bush
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.79 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
142
Lyza Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
26.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
143
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
26.80 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
144
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
26.81 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
145
Claire Kizer
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
146
Fiona Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.82 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
147
Warren Hawkins
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
26.82 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
148
Molly Na
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.82 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
149
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
150
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
151
Aubrey Taylor
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
26.83 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
152
Wren Conrad
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
26.84 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
153
Whitney Hutchison
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
26.84 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
154
Emma Ellis
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
26.85 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
155
Alice Arcaro
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
156
Cecile Alcala
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
157
Allison Vu
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
26.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
158
Camille Suenon-Nestar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
26.86 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
159
Alexa Berg
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
26.86 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
160
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
161
Coby Savage
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
26.87 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
162
Ella Dulworth
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.87 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
163
Emily Schaeffer
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
26.87 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
164
Jameela Rashad
11
FG
TS Aquatics
26.88 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
165
Susannah Ghitelman
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
26.88 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
166
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.88 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
167
Patricia Nemes
12
FL
Swim Florida
26.89 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
168
Sadie Stanley
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
26.90 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
169
Sienna Herrera
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
26.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
170
Alisa Yakunina
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
26.92 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
171
Ellie Strombeck
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
26.92 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
172
Ana Perdue
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.92 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
173
Amelia Robinson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.92 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
174
Tracy Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.93 9/23/23
Katy Purple Black & White Meet
175
Sky Muyskens
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
26.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
176
Margaux Savoie
11
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
26.94 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
177
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
26.95 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
178
Lainey Schnapp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.96 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
179
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
26.96 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
180
Jimena Gamboa
12
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
26.97 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
181
Haley Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
26.98 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
182
Sarah Wilkinson
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
26.98 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
183
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
26.98 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
184
Anyara Rodriguez
12
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
27.00 1/27/24
2024 Azura Winter Intrasquad
185
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.00 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
186
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.01 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
187
Ella Cox
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
27.01 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
188
Vienna Gomez-Taylor
11
NC
Tac Titans
27.01 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
189
Leilani Doan
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
190
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.02 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
191
Hannah Pritchard
12
GA
Cumming Waves
27.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
192
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
27.03 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
193
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
27.03 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
194
Ashley Anderson
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.04 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
195
Lilly Daigle
12
LA
Franco's Fins
27.04 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
196
Lily Vicknair
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
27.05 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
197
Avery Savage
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
27.05 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
198
Mckayla Smith
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
27.06 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
199
Anna Ross
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.08 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
200
Baylee Finklehoffe
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.08 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
201
Klara Shoesmith
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.08 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
202
Madison Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
27.09 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
203
Jilliam Henriquez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
27.09 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
204
Avery Spencer
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
27.10 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
205
Bryn Orchard
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.10 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
206
Claire Barrett
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
27.10 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
207
Mia Hodges
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
27.10 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
208
Amelia McGlynn
12
FL
United
27.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
209
Aubri Holsenbeck
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.11 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
210
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
27.11 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
211
Aubrey Jarun
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
212
Elle Lourie
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
27.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
213
Maya Wedeking
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
27.13 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
214
Anshika Singh
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
27.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
215
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
27.13 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
216
Samantha Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.14 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
217
Yana Nichols
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.14 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
218
Ashlyn Feeley
12
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
27.14 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
219
Anule Puro
12
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
27.15 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
220
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
27.15 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
221
Mary Bolt
12
SC
Team Greenville
27.16 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
222
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
27.17 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
223
Riley Barnes
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
27.18 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
224
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.18 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
225
Margaret Schmelzer
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
226
Palmer Vander Noot
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
27.18 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
227
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.19 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
228
Katherine Whorton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.19 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
229
Addison Davis
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.20 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
230
Alessia Sciaraffia
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.20 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
231
Haley Horak
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
27.20 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
232
Reese Balok
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.20 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
233
Koji Cepeda
12
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
27.20 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
234
Joelle Borglund
12
FL
Riptide Aquatics
27.21 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
235
Callie Caplin
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
27.21 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
236
Jenna Moulder
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.21 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
237
Arina Nedialko
11
FG
Bravo Swim Club
27.22 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
238
Jordana Wright
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
27.22 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
239
Evy Halusic
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.22 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
240
Ella Howard
12
NC
Rutherford County Swim Team
27.22 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
241
Lucy Padgett
12
FL
Haines City Tritons
27.23 6/25/22
2022 Riptide Aquatics Summer O
242
Sofia Chubina
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
27.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
243
Abby Barbos
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
244
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.24 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
245
Lacey Stroup
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.25 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
246
Samantha Humphrey Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
247
Kate Whatley
11
SE
Auburn Aquatics
27.28 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
248
Vera Smith
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
27.28 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
249
Everly Smith
11
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
27.28 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
250
Greta Hockett
11
NC
Tac Titans
27.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
251
Quinn Fleming
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
27.30 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
252
Hailey McKever
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
27.31 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
253
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.33 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
254
Mikayla Costello
11
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.33 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
255
Sydney Hunt
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.33 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
256
Angelina Parajon
11
FG
Martin County Swimming
27.34 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
257
Natalie Shearin
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
258
Ryann Udagawa
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
27.35 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
259
Rylen Heinz
12
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
27.35 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
260
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.35 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
261
Gentry Witmer
12
NC
NSEA Swim Club
27.36 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
262
Reagan Ramsey
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
27.36 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
263
Molly Handley
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
264
Kira Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
27.36 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
265
KK Ramirez
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.37 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
266
Kate Hartmann
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
267
Kalyssa Fontenot
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
27.37 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
268
Kennedy Myrick
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
27.38 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
269
Kodi Chatman
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.38 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
270
Laia Green
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.38 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
271
Jade Barber
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
27.38 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
272
Macie Jones
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
27.39 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
273
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.39 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
274
Sara Stigall
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
27.39 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
275
Savannah Nantz
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
27.40 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
276
Sophie Windham
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
27.40 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
277
Emily Fu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
278
Caroline Broadbent
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
27.41 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
279
Parker Bell
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
27.41 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
280
Lulu Ramirez
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
27.42 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
281
Kendall Porada
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.43 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
282
Mallory Klemmer
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.44 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
283
Nakiyah Rucker
12
NT
Cor
27.44 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
284
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
27.45 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
285
Marley Taylor
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
27.46 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
286
Alana Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
27.47 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
287
Josie Preddy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
27.47 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
288
Michelle McNab
12
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
27.47 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
289
Maddie Schooff
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.48 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
290
Sophia Ruiz
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.48 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
291
Audrey Simmons
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.49 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
292
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
27.50 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
293
Emmi Rodriguez
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.50 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
294
Grace Furukawa
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
27.50 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
295
Ava DiPasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
27.51 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
296
Stella Tannehill
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.51 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
297
Londyn Green
12
GU
Houston Hydra
27.52 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
298
Sofia Robayo
11
FG
YMCA of South Florida
27.53 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
299
Ruby Meredith
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.54 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
300
Sadie Jacob
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.54 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
301
Cora Bollenbacher
11
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
27.54 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
302
Olive Gage
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.55 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
303
Berkley Barr
12
NC
Tac Titans
27.55 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
304
Caroline MacLean
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.55 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
305
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.55 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
306
Emilynn Haymore
12
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
27.55 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
307
Zoe Haronitis
11
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
27.55 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
308
Kaitlyn Hadley
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
27.56 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
309
Meghan Carson
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.57 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
310
Alex Myers
12
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
27.57 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
311
Ellie Mondzelewski
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.57 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
312
Bella Jernigan
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
27.57 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
313
Avery Weathersbee
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.57 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
314
Aubrey Lewis
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
27.57 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
315
Charlee Anderson
11
FL
Racers Swim Club
27.58 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
316
Rosamelia Gainzer
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
27.58 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
317
Addie Robinson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.58 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
318
Syd Conlan
11
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
27.60 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
319
Maya Taylor
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.60 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
320
Devyn Whitaker
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
27.60 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
321
Lauren Israel
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
27.61 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
322
Anna Niles
11
SC
Team Greenville
27.62 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
323
Gemma Laaser
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.63 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
324
Emma Mefford
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.63 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
325
Katie Henderson
12
NC
Helios
27.63 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
326
Caroline Milano
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.63 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
327
Tessa Distler
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
27.64 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
328
Gianna Parrado
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
27.64 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
329
Reign Cruz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.64 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
330
Maya Malecki
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.64 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
331
Sophia Li
12
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
27.64 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
332
Molly Roberts
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
27.65 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
333
Dumebi Obi
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.65 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
334
Kylie Smalley
11
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
27.66 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
335
Skarlet McGrath
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.66 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
336
Ridgley Koeppel
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.66 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
337
Elsa Babani
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.66 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
338
Maggie Schuh
11
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
27.67 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
339
Mikaela Loh
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.67 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
340
Charlotte Leiby
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.67 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
341
Sienna Campbell
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.67 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
342
Caroline Connor
12
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
27.67 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
343
Mila Adriani
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
27.68 4/12/24
2024 Black vs Silver Meet
344
Molly VanZandt
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
27.68 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
345
Hannah Ruppel
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
27.69 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
346
Adella Ripley
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.69 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
347
Alena Anderson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
27.69 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
348
Imogen Jugmans
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.70 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
349
Taley Cagas
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.70 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
350
Shelby Smetana
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
27.70 2/2/24
Heart Racer
351
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.71 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
352
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.71 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
353
Sadie Wheeldon
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
27.71 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
354
Claire Heizer
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
27.72 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
355
Ava Voss
12
NC
Star Aquatics
27.72 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
356
Lucy Cochran
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
27.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
357
Mikayla Martino
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
27.72 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
358
Charlotte Kuney
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
359
Mallory McDonald
12
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
27.74 3/24/23
2023 STAR Tarheel States
360
Yiyan Wu
12
FL
United
27.75 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
361
Noelle Erickson
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
27.75 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
362
Katherine Coxe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.76 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
363
Renata Jauregui
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
364
Chelsea Zhang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.77 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
365
Allie Connors
12
FL
Isle Swim Club
27.78 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
366
Annabelle Zhang
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
27.79 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
367
Izzy Verfaillie
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
27.80 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
368
Marcela Dos Santos
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
27.80 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
369
Juliette Scuderi
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
27.80 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
370
Grace Holliday
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
27.80 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
371
Phoebe Stanco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.80 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
372
Sky Rodriguez
11
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
27.80 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
373
Madison Colquhoun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.81 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
374
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
27.81 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
375
Josephine Lee
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.81 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
376
Amelia Williamson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
27.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
377
Gabriela Bolivar
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
27.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
378
Camila Solis
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
27.82 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
379
Karina McSoley
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
27.83 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
380
Sophia Everett
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
27.83 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
381
Adelyn Gaslin
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
27.83 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
382
Madeline O'Shea
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
27.83 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
383
Lucy Nguyen
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.84 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
384
Lydia Ghent
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
27.84 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
385
Michaela Mbuko
11
SE
Madison Swimming Association
27.85 7/21/23
2023 SE ARPA State Meet
386
Elizabeth Christie
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.85 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
387
Abby Christian
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
27.85 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
388
Zuri Swain-Moore
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
27.85 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
389
Reagan Lutomski
12
SC
Sportsclub Swim Club
27.85 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
390
Ava VanHall
12
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
27.86 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
391
Ashlyn Burton
11
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
27.87 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
392
Sophia Angelopoulou
12
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
27.87 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
393
Greyson Henderson
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.87 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
394
Finn Melton
11
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
27.87 1/28/22
2022 GA Groundhog Invite
395
Izzy Davis
12
GA
Savannah Swim Team
27.87 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
396
Aida Petrovskaia
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
27.88 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
397
Sadie Ross
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
27.88 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
398
Finley Hyde
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.88 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
399
Aliana Franco
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.89 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
400
Harper Lees
11
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
27.89 1/13/24
2024 GTSA FANTASY DRAFT
401
Frances Smith
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.89 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
402
Ainsley Levoy
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
27.90 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
403
Kylie MacDonald
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.91 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
404
Ivy Fang
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
27.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
405
Natakie Stefani
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
27.93 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
406
Aliana McCann
11
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
27.93 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
407
Maliha Weaver
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
27.93 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
408
Mackenzie Borbash
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.94 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
409
Jessica Hong
12
GU
Team 300
27.94 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
410
Evelyn Rigney
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.95 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
411
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
27.95 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
412
Brooklyn Lewis
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.96 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
413
Chloe Clarke
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
27.96 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
414
Gabi Staggs
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
27.96 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
415
Sophie Soh
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
27.97 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
416
Aida Jakhangirova
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.98 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
417
Lily Bixler
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
27.99 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
418
Zana Denard
11
FL
Racers Swim Club
27.99 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
419
Kaylee Berry
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.99 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
420
Maddie Clendenin
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.99 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
421
Piper Canaway
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
422
Mia Juergens
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
27.99 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
423
Bella Maloney
11
NC
Tac Titans
27.99 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
424
Maxine Delfin
12
FL
Swim Florida
28.00 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
425
Rowan Teague
11
NC
Star Aquatics
28.00 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
426
Ronel St. Germain
11
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
28.00 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
427
Piper Blakney
11
NC
Gaston Gators
28.00 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
428
Lela Coleman
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.01 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
429
Christie Lumsden
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.01 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
430
Taylor Marchan
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
28.02 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
431
Vanni Ly
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.02 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
432
Elizabeth Hill
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
28.02 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
433
Lila Nguyen
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
28.02 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
434
Natalye Duong
11
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
28.02 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
435
Laci Metzler
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
28.02 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
436
Molly Graham
12
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
28.03 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
437
Leah Hamer
12
FL
Fast Falcons
28.03 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
438
Vivian Hasler
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
28.03 1/29/23
2023 Triton Super Sprint
439
Ria Advani
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.03 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
440
Luci Craig
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
28.04 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
441
Maddy Elam
11
NT
Cor
28.04 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
442
Alexis Lin
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
28.04 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
443
Payton Portale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.05 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
444
Layla McGee
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
28.05 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
445
Ella Wells
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
28.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
446
Penelope Setty
12
NT
Cor
28.06 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
447
Erin Sung
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.07 2/2/24
Heart Racer
448
Gabriella Novak
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.07 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
449
Addison Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
28.07 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
450
Yoyo Du
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
28.07 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
451
Caroline Kuhl
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.08 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
452
Julia Kaufman
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.09 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
453
Catherine Gaddis
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
28.09 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
454
Belen Rodriguez
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
28.10 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
455
Kaitlin Maglente
12
NC
Lowe's YMCA
28.10 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
456
Bella Kallus
12
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
28.10 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
457
Chloe Barry
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
28.11 7/8/23
2023 BSS July Last Chance Meet
458
Carmyn Watkins
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
28.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
459
Carma Soud
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
28.12 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
460
Kimberly Deister
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
28.12 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
461
Jayden Paterson
11
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
28.12 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
462
Sophia Stanley
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
28.12 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
463
Sophie Spinale
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.12 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
464
Zoe Barreto
11
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
28.12 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
465
Elyse Sutton
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
28.13 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
466
Lila Barton
12
SE
Coast Aquatics
28.13 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
467
Riley Greene
12
NC
Tac Titans
28.13 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
468
Scarlett Jones
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
28.13 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
469
Claire Heinemann
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
28.13 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
470
Callie Romero
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
28.13 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
471
Millie Lee
12
NC
Helios
28.14 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
472
Eva Milevska
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
28.15 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
473
Grace Lee
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
28.15 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
474
Allie Burns
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
28.15 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
475
Kate Johnston
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
28.15 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
476
Ada Yang
12
ST
Sailfish
28.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
477
Zoie Bonin
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.15 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
478
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.16 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
479
Simmons Gross
11
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
28.16 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
480
Reagan Wenglar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.16 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
481
Sloan Pittard
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
28.17 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
482
Carlota Gomez-Cisneros
11
ST
High Performance Aquatic
28.18 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
483
Virginia Chambless
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
28.18 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
484
Emma Nguyen
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.18 7/21/23
LAC Summer Sweater Meet
485
Camila Espinosa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
28.19 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
486
Rylie Merchant
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.19 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
487
Emily Jursic
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
28.19 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
488
Emilie Deaton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.19 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
489
Greta Lukens
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.19 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
490
Ellen Bates
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.20 2/17/24
Winter Intrasquad Meet
491
Avery Kodera
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
28.20 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
492
Kennedy Hall
12
LA
Franco's Fins
28.20 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
493
Tessa Roberts
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
28.20 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
494
Ciena Farrell
12
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
28.20 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
495
Sophia Liew
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
28.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
496
Anna Dyson
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
28.21 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
497
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.21 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
498
Ana Landeros Alvarez
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.21 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
499
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.22 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
500
Laila Mackay
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.22 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
501
Katherine Carter
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
28.22 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
502
Sarah Kloeck
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
28.22 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
503
Chloe Winchester
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
28.22 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
504
Annabelle Means
12
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
28.22 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
505
Maria D'Elia
11
LA
Swimpac
28.22 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
506
Linda Forsyth
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.23 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
507
Cora Moser
12
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
28.23 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
508
Mia Faistl
11
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
28.23 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
509
Blakely McMullan
12
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
28.23 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
510
Ella Yorgey
12
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
28.24 2/18/24
Racers Last Chance 24
511
Lexi Wiesmiller
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.24 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
512
Ellie Tang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.25 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
513
Kailiyah Holland
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.25 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
514
JJ Rush
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
28.25 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
515
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
28.25 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
516
Addy Kieffer
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
28.26 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
517
Isla El Chantiry
12
FG
TS Aquatics
28.26 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
518
Alania Atkins
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
28.26 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
519
Bethany Pham
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
520
Lorraine Pilla
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.27 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
521
Danielle Gauntt
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.27 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
522
Elliana Larkins
11
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
28.28 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
523
Masha Redka
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
28.28 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
524
Claire Higgins
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
525
Kyla Robinson
12
SC
City of North Charleston
28.28 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
526
Mary Hardaway
12
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
28.28 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
527
Gabby Burns
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
28.29 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
528
Vivian Velte
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.30 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
529
Catherine Salmassian
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
28.30 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
530
Shahd Borji
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
28.30 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
531
Jasmine Coe
12
GA
Hlhk Seals
28.30 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
532
Brooklyn Richmond
12
WV
Mountain State Storm
28.31 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
533
Hirusha Idippili
11
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
28.31 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
534
Cora Chunta
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.31 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
535
Chloe Lohser
11
FL
Swim Florida
28.31 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
536
Finley Huff
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
28.31 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
537
Emma Gaffin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.31 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
538
Madyson Green
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
28.31 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
539
Savannah Bedford
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
28.31 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
540
Avarie Trinidad
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.32 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
541
Keira Druck
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
28.32 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
542
Olivia Hernandez
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.32 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
543
Katie Davis
11
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
28.32 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
544
Ella Harrison
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
28.32 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
545
Adela Cicirello
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.33 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
546
Gwendolyn Tanis
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
28.33 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
547
Isabella Hartley
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.33 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
548
Lydia Derbes
12
FL
Tampa Yacht & Country Club Swi
28.34 5/20/23
The PCL Don Richards Champions
549
Elyse Curry
12
NC
Team Charlotte
28.34 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
550
Mackie Rutherford
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
28.34 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
551
Megan Wetta
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
28.34 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
552
Kate Coleman
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
28.34 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
553
Brooke Franks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.34 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
554
Katherine von Streeruwitz
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.34 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
555
Catherine Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
28.34 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
556
Angie Mondragon
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
28.34 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
557
Amara Byrd
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.35 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
558
Samantha Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
559
Azariah Anderson
12
FG
TS Aquatics
28.35 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
560
Lauryn Vaughn
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.35 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
561
Hannah Werner
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.36 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
562
Mila Aguirre
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
28.36 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
563
Holly Nguyen
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
28.36 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
564
Taelynn Barnes
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.37 2/2/24
Heart Racer
565
Suzannah Penix
12
FL
Isle Swim Club
28.38 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
566
Katherine Aldridge
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.38 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
567
Reese Garland
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.38 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
568
Harper Bodiscomassink
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
28.38 10/1/22
2022 October Open
569
Olivia Piekarski
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
28.38 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
570
Valentina Remmele
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.39 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
571
Elle Dugan
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.39 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
572
Kaya Hutchison
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
28.39 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
573
Keilani Hunter
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.39 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
574
Chinasa Ossai
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.39 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
575
Allie Hoffmann-Provens
12
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
28.39 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
576
Haddie Hutchison
12
GU
South Shore Sails
28.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
577
Poppy Garrett
11
ST
San Antonio Wave
28.40 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
578
Rhea Nagwekar
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.41 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
579
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
580
Jacee Gormley
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
28.41 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
581
Catalina Akpabio
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.41 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
582
Callie Blazer
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
28.41 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
583
Gigi Karamikian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.41 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
584
Katelyn Hamilton
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.41 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
585
Bailey Landa
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
28.41 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
586
Adelaide Drennan
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
28.42 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
587
Scarlett Ziegenfus
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
28.42 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
588
Reagan Lee
11
GU
Houston Hydra
28.42 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
589
Sophie Volcansek
11
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
28.43 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
590
Catherine Kim
11
SE
Opelika Swim Team
28.43 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
591
Delaney Wheeler
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.43 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
592
Lauren Stephen
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
28.44 2/3/24
BD February 2024 Invitational
593
Rylan Jackson
12
NC
High Point Swim Club
28.44 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
594
Charli Dodge
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
28.44 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
595
Lucia Acevedo
11
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
28.45 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
596
Bella Rusnak
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.45 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
597
Sarah Wilcox
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
28.45 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
598
Esther Posner
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
28.45 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
599
Brooklynn Chesney
11
NC
Tac Titans
28.45 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
600
Arriston Poynter
11
SC
Team Greenville
28.45 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
601
Harper Gor
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.45 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
602
Camdan Morris
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
28.45 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
603
Morgan DeLoatch
12
GA
City OF Atlanta Dolphins
28.45 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
604
Sydney Beeler
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
28.45 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
605
Conley Johnston
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
28.46 3/2/24
2024 SFSC Spring Fling Invitat
606
Isabel Traynor
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
28.47 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
607
Scarlett Stanley
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
608
Kynder Tran
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.47 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
609
Emerson Ellsworth
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.47 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
610
Charlotte Connors
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
28.47 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
611
Rosie MacDonald
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
28.48 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
612
Sienna Udzinski
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
28.48 2/25/23
Area 6 Spring Championships
613
Eva Chao
11
NC
Tac Titans
28.48 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
614
Bailee Ball
11
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
28.48 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
615
Isabella Kartsonis
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
28.48 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
616
Emily Wall
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.49 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
617
Adelyne Lam
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.49 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
618
Sofia Rufeev
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.49 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
619
Shelby Dean
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
28.49 7/22/23
MAC 14U Unclassified Meet July
620
Isabel Hand
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.50 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
621
Emerson Northup
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
28.50 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
622
Grace Hallmark
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.50 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
623
Juliana Limbaugh
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
28.51 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
624
Vicky Robinson
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
28.51 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
625
Eve King
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.51 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
626
Srishti Trivedi
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
28.51 9/23/23
2023 GU SHAC Intrasquad Sept
627
Mila Liu
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
28.51 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
628
Addie Shellem
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
28.51 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
629
Taylor Summers
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
28.51 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
630
Annabeth Cline
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.52 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
631
Gazzie Ryerson
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
28.52 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
632
Cami Arkins
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.52 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
633
Sidney McConnell
12
FL
Swim Florida
28.52 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
634
Abigel Karukina
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
28.53 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
635
Eva Kolobova
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
28.53 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
636
Brynn Benjamin
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.54 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
637
Kennedy Barrow
11
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
28.54 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
638
Arianny Ruiz
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
28.54 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
639
Katie Higgins
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.54 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
640
Hadley Reiter
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
28.54 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
641
Anderson Dumit
12
SC
Team Greenville
28.54 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
642
Hallie Bearden
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
28.54 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
643
Mackenzie Shoemaker
12
FL
Columbia Swim Team
28.55 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
644
Arlie Robbins
12
SE
Shoals Aquatic Club
28.55 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
645
Sophia Boring
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
28.55 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
646
Emma Ducey
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.56 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
647
Brynn Sharpton
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
28.56 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
648
Brooke Huang
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
28.57 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
649
Olivia Breadon
11
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
28.57 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
650
Alexis Trigilio
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
28.57 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
651
Brooke Blankinship
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
28.58 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
652
Saanvi Kodali
12
GA
Cumming Waves
28.58 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
653
Mindi Ly
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
28.58 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
654
Isa Dawson
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.58 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
655
Katherine Belknap
12
MS
Hub Fins
28.59 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
656
Elisa Beretta
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.59 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
657
Zoey Wooten
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.59 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
658
Michaela Lowe
12
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
28.59 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
659
Abigail Cain
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
660
Dana Fellows
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.60 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
661
Emma Jones
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
28.60 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
662
Genevieve Friend
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
28.60 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
663
Maida Bello
12
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
28.61 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
664
Caroline Brown
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.61 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
665
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
28.61 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
666
Anna Triana
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
28.61 2/3/24
NMST February Invite 2024
667
Faith Wendel
12
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
28.61 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
668
Paige Laing
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.61 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
669
Rylie Smith
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.62 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
670
Nora Lovejoy
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
28.62 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
671
Naomi Brown
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.62 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
672
Natalie Van Poppel
12
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
28.62 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
673
Katherine Millsaps
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
28.62 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
674
Liana Sienkiewicz
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.63 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
675
Riley Wolfersberger
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.63 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
676
Luisa Soares
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.63 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
677
Kaleena Buckner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.63 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
678
Sophia Chen
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
28.63 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
679
Kaylee Pacoma
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
28.63 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
680
Rylee Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.64 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
681
Kylie Cooper
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.64 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
682
Ashtyn Mandacina
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.64 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
683
Jordan Xanthos
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
28.64 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
684
Paula Toro-Leon
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
28.65 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
685
Brynn Sharpton
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
28.65 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
686
Ruchika Sharma
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.65 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
687
Katelyn Boyer
12
GA
Cumming Waves
28.66 9/16/23
2023 GA September Sprint
688
Whitney Miller
12
NC
Tac Titans
28.66 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
689
Olivia Parks
12
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
28.66 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
690
Tatum Earnhardt
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.67 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
691
Adriana Holliday
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
28.67 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
692
Violet Hipp
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
28.68 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
693
Maya Grossmann
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
28.69 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
694
Hannah Menchaca
12
ST
Sailfish
28.69 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
695
Madeleine Thiede
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
28.70 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
696
Ava Newsom
12
ST
Texas Gold
28.70 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
697
Vivian Worthy
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
28.70 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
698
Dani Vollbrecht
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.70 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
699
Sonya Bassette
12
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
28.71 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
700
Nikolina Dengerud
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
28.71 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
701
Averly Tietjen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.71 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
702
Eva Ortiz
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.71 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
703
Donata Saldsieder
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
28.71 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
704
Brinkley Kolton
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
28.72 2/3/24
HVAC Time Trial
705
Camryn Upton
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
28.72 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
706
Juliana Pena
11
ST
Tri City Aquatics
28.73 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
707
Marie Charles
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
28.73 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
708
Valeria Urrutia
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.73 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
709
Sophie Xu
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.74 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
710
Isabella Hensel
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
28.74 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
711
Paige Helm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.74 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
712
Katie Fu
11
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
28.74 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
713
Eli Ruiz
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
28.75 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
714
Dawn Goines
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
28.75 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
715
Cindy Wang
12
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
28.75 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
716
Paisley Haigler
12
NC
Lowe's YMCA
28.75 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
717
Maddie Troutt
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.76 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
718
Ivana Morales-Mesia
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
28.76 2/11/23
2023 FG Friendship Meet
719
Kendall Abraham
11
NC
Swim Gsa
28.76 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
720
Natalie Pascoe
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.77 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
721
Mishka Machado
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
28.77 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
722
Julia Day
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.77 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
723
Molly Griffis
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
28.77 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
724
Mia Rop
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.78 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
725
Ainsley Moran
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.78 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
726
Olive Littleton
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
28.79 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
727
Tina Hanna
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.80 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
728
Katherine Smith
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
28.80 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
729
Luciana Miller
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.81 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
730
Lilly Mann
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
731
Brinlee Cavilla
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.81 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
732
Elissa Deal
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
28.81 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
733
Emily Schilpp
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
28.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
734
Zoey Burkhart
12
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
28.81 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
735
Ada Dzwolak
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.82 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
736
Ellery Watts
11
FL
Windermere Lakers
28.82 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
737
Rylynn Wagner
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
28.82 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
738
Hailey Houck
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
739
Grace Kang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.83 2/2/24
Heart Racer
740
Satomi Ota
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.83 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
741
Aliyana Ordunez
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
28.83 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
742
Hayley Cohen
11
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
28.83 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
743
Ivie Channavong
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
28.83 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
744
Mcglynn Shaver
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
28.83 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
745
Sadie Mann
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
28.83 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
746
Evelyn Chen
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
28.83 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
747
Valentina Chavez
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
28.83 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
748
Phoebe DelGrosso
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.84 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
749
Kylie Holmes
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
28.84 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
750
Lucy Griego
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
28.85 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
751
Giselle Fernandez
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
28.86 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
752
Marlee Dugas
12
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
28.86 1/20/23
2023 NC STAR Jan Friday Night
753
Hannah Gretarsson
12
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
28.86 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
754
Bella Truss
11
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
28.87 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
755
Natalie Cook
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
28.87 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
756
Brooke Sams
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
28.87 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
757
Alivia Bynum
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
28.87 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
758
Jules Nowell
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
28.87 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
759
Nika Shrestha
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.87 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
760
Bozenka Ndubuisi
11
SC
Columbia Swimming
28.87 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
761
Avery Willard
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.88 2/11/24
2024 SCY Last Chance Time Tria
762
Sofia Cordero
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
28.88 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
763
Juliette Kelleter
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.88 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
764
Riley Lyons
12
ST
Texas Gold
28.88 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
765
Keenan Olson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
28.89 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
766
Addi Sparks
12
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
28.89 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
767
Clara Reger
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.90 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
768
Poliala Steinhoff
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
28.90 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
769
Emma Raley
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
28.90 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
770
Emma Miller
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
28.90 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
771
Sophia Chen
12
GU
Htx Swims
28.90 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
772
Paige Fleming
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.91 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
773
Kamdyn Leute
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
28.91 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
774
Adeline Ware
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
28.91 10/14/23
2023 LA Ed Kelly Memorial
775
Mila Cardenas
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
28.91 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
776
Grace Marks
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
28.91 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
777
Audrey Nguyen
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.92 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
778
Philippa Going
11
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
28.92 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
779
Mary Neely
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
28.92 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
780
Kinley Jones
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
28.92 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
781
Ella Malave
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
28.92 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
782
Sophie Luo
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
28.92 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
783
Mary Buitrago
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
28.92 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
784
Pilar Medrano
12
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
28.92 9/30/23
United Swim Series September 2
785
Christina Liu
11
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
28.93 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
786
Peyton Osborne
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
28.93 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
787
Frances Entrekin
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
788
Catherine Donahue
12
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
28.93 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
789
Katherine Wotczak
12
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
28.94 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
790
Sloane Bonnell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.94 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
791
Avery Sopko
11
SC
Team Greenville
28.94 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
792
Reign Cruz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.94 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
793
Sophia Muschiana
12
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
28.95 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
794
Julia Leite
12
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
28.95 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
795
Natalie Barber
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
28.95 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
796
Morgan Henson
11
ST
Texas Gold
28.95 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
797
Chloe Brandon
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
28.95 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
798
Liliana Wright- Reigosa
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
28.96 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
799
Kinsey Ralston
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.96 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
800
Hope Justice
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.96 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
801
Emma Antle
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.96 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
802
Maci Seastrand-Stone
12
KY
North Lexington YMCA
28.96 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
803
Claire Kinzel
11
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
28.96 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
804
Samantha Gideon
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.97 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
805
Ella Keener
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
28.97 7/20/23
2023 SE GKAISA Championship
806
Amber Connor
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.97 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
807
Sage Dennison
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
28.97 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
808
Rita Lowe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
28.97 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
809
Guadalupe Seeber Rodriguez
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
28.98 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
810
Madison Waters
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.98 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
811
Aysen Altun
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.98 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
812
Helen Dai
12
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
28.98 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
813
Vivian Costesso
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
28.98 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
814
Madison Self
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
28.98 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
815
Nika Kavaliou
11
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
28.99 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
816
Shelby Dugas
12
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
28.99 3/24/23
2023 STAR Tarheel States
817
Milanda Liu
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
28.99 11/11/23
Crawfish Aquatics 2023 Novembe
818
Katharine Cramer
11
SC
Team Greenville
28.99 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
819
Kate Hasik
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.99 11/11/23
MARS November Divisional B/C M
820
Vivian Lynch
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
28.99 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
821
Angelina Tong
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
29.00 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
822
Elizabeth Knudtson
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.00 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
823
Hailey LaBudde
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
29.00 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
824
Piper Houser
11
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
29.00 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
825
Sarah Nunn
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
29.00 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
826
Malena Caraballo
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.01 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
827
Veronica Marrero-Ruiz
11
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
29.01 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
828
Caroline Kocher
11
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
29.01 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
829
Emma Korn
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
29.01 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
830
Scotland Dupree
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
29.01 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
831
Kimmel Paul
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
29.02 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
832
Olivia Kader
12
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
29.02 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
833
Liliana Broccolo
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
29.02 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
834
Elanie Guy
11
FG
TS Aquatics
29.03 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
835
Cece Ondrus-Williams
11
SC
Riptides Racing Team
29.03 10/27/23
2023 BAC HALLOWEEN BASH
836
Zeina Elkhouli
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
29.03 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
837
Emma Tran
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
29.03 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
838
Sloane Rippard
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.04 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
839
Jasmine Wang
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
840
Yueyan Chen
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
29.04 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
841
Molly Kuneman
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
29.04 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
842
Mary Elser
11
KY
North Lexington YMCA
29.04 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
843
Emmy Baker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
29.05 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
844
Olivia Brooks
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
29.05 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
845
Sofia De Angulo
12
FG
Miami Swimming
29.05 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
846
Hannah Doughty
12
SC
City of North Charleston
29.05 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
847
Kara Kitlowski
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
29.05 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
848
Julia Laine
12
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
29.06 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
849
Mylinh Kearley
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
29.06 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
850
Catherine Kessinger
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
29.06 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
851
Neely Vinson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.07 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
852
Hannah Angerer
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.07 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
853
Rylie Buenviaje
11
NT
Cor
29.07 4/27/24
2024 NT YMCA of Metropolitan Dallas Spring Champs
854
Olivia Ulrich
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.08 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
855
Cora Smyth
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.08 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
856
Vanessa Acosta
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
29.08 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
857
Chloe Milanes
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
29.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
858
Pylene Intharasombat
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
29.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
859
Abby Simmang
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
29.08 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
860
Rowen Wang
11
NC
Tac Titans
29.09 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
861
Megan Coughenour
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
29.09 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
862
Madelyn Taylor
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
29.09 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
863
Victoria Li
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
29.09 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
864
Piper Cockman
12
NC
NSEA Swim Club
29.10 2/2/24
2024 NC NCHEAC State Championships
865
Kymberlie Poma
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
29.10 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
866
Peyton Tarkowski
12
FL
Seminole Aquatics
29.10 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
867
Raleigh Yeomans
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
29.10 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
868
Amanda Qiao
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
29.10 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
869
Reagan Brown
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
29.11 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
870
Molly Smith
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
29.11 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
871
Riley Nelson
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
29.11 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
872
Graycen Gannon
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
29.11 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
873
Ailsa Karvenz
12
ST
Sailfish
29.11 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
874
Isabella Avila
11
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
29.12 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
875
Chloe Bolin
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
29.12 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
876
Mackenzie Shavulsky
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
29.12 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
877
Sophia Dykstra
12
GU
Spring Swim Team
29.12 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
878
Mia Vogelsberg
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
29.12 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
879
Ali Scibienski
11
NC
Tac Titans
29.13 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
880
Keikilani Reyes
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.13 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
881
Eliza Warner
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
29.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
882
Bria FitzSullivan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
29.13 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
883
Piper Mirda
12
FL
Swim Melbourne
29.14 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
884
Lily Irvine
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
29.14 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
885
Isa Cazella
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
29.14 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
886
Tzule Chao
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
29.14 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
887
Khloe Lynn
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
29.14 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
888
Caroline Tanton
11
GU
Houston Hydra
29.14 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
889
Grace Gros
12
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
29.14 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
890
Nina Crowley
12
NC
NSEA Swim Club
29.15 12/20/23
2023 NC WOW Kids Helping Kids #2
891
Reagan Hueman
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
29.15 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
892
Harper Bruton
11
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
29.15 4/20/24
2024 ST SRG Earth Day Meet
893
Eliza Fenton
11
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
29.15 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
894
Jocelyn Daugherty
12
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
29.16 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
895
Laura Avellar
11
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
29.16 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
896
T Horan
12
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
29.16 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
897
Morgan Smith
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
29.16 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
898
Bailey McCall
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
29.16 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
899
Quinn Montague
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
29.16 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
900
Addie Walker
12
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
29.17 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
901
Sofia Jann
12
NC
Tac Titans
29.17 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
902
Kaya Camarillo
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.17 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
903
Olivia Ma
11
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
29.18 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
904
Charlotte Pruce
11
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
29.19 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
905
Payton Thomas
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
29.19 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
906
Katelyn Brumback
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
29.19 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
907
Landry Ferguson
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
29.19 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
908
Adriana Taylor
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
29.19 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
909
Reshikaa Vijee
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
29.19 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
910
Lilliana Jandera-Chambless
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
29.20 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
911
Alaina Henry
11
NC
Tac Titans
29.20 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
912
Evelyn McKinney
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
29.20 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
913
Mays Wheatley
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.20 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
914
Razan EL Iahiai
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.21 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
915
Emory Burchfield
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
29.21 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
916
Lily Sundermeyer
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
29.21 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
917
Kate Summerlin
12
SE
Jackson Swim Team
29.21 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
918
Ermelinda Melkic
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
29.21 3/2/24
2024 GA March Invite
919
Alice VanHeest
12
SC
Kroc Swim Academy
29.21 2/4/24
2024 SC CA Racefest #4
920
Madison Dawson
12
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
29.22 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
921
Ranell Johnson-Jovee
11
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
29.22 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
922
Emily Dunaway
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
29.22 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
923
Abby Maldonado
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.22 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
924
Arleigh Vayda
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
29.22 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
925
Elly Yang
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.22 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
926
Aryssa Rao
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
29.22 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
927
Soovin Kim
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
29.22 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
928
Eloise Deneau
12
NC
Watauga Swim Team
29.23 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
929
Avery Beil
12
KY
Race Aquatics
29.23 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
930
Emily Ferraco
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
29.23 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
931
Gweneth Edgerton
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
932
Milah Peters
12
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
29.24 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
933
Skyla Carroll
12
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
29.24 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
934
Lily Noma
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
29.24 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
935
Lamia Bunton
12
NC
Swim Gsa
29.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
936
Mykah Switzer
12
WV
Kanawha YMCA
29.24 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
937
Kate Aung
12
GU
Houston Hydra
29.24 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
938
Sage Williams
11
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
29.24 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
939
Eliza Amin
11
NC
NSEA Swim Club
29.25 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
940
Kathrine Chen
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.25 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
941
Natalie Morabito
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.25 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
942
Juliet Christopherson
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.25 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
943
Ashlyn McManus
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
29.25 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
944
Katie Choi
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.26 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
945
Petra Suarez
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
29.26 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
946
Sadie Orsenigo
12
NC
Team Charlotte
29.26 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
947
Brielle Gregory
12
FL
Pipeline Swimming
29.26 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
948
Anna Bushko
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
29.26 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
949
Eleanor Combs
11
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
29.27 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
950
Savannah Shore
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
29.27 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
951
Lucy Hanna
12
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
29.27 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
952
Purdey Cotterill
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
29.27 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
953
Anya Berry
11
FL
Trinity Prep Aquatics
29.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
954
Petra Quinn
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.27 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
955
Chloe Balac-Davies
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
29.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
956
Kate Patterson
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
29.27 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
957
Norah Schemel
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
29.28 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
958
Olivia Bajzat
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.28 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
959
Ella Ridge
12
NC
High Point Swim Club
29.28 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
960
Sarah Giesecke
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
29.28 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
961
Evelyn Pelletier
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
29.28 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
962
Emmy Mercer
11
SE
Auburn Aquatics
29.28 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
963
Maddy Angel
12
NC
Tac Titans
29.28 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
964
Livvy Thorpe
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
29.28 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
965
Alexis Basil
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.28 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
966
Laila Hughes
11
NC
Queen City Dolphins
29.28 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
967
Claire Deykin
12
ST
Life ST
29.28 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
968
Reilly Morgan
12
FL
Swim Melbourne
29.29 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
969
Morgan Myers
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
29.29 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
970
Juliet Eby
11
FL
Racers Swim Club
29.29 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
971
Charlotte Mitchell
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
29.29 12/14/23
2023 TCA Cookie Meet
972
Brynn Jordan
12
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
29.29 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
973
Coco Rocque
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
29.29 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
974
Ainslee Sears
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
29.29 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
975
Ansley Lynch
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
29.31 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
976
Stella Lewis
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
29.31 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
977
Kivy Moore
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
29.31 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
978
Ellie Sharrett
11
GU
Houston Hydra
29.31 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
979
Liv Broner
12
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
29.32 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
980
Anna Kim
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
29.32 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
981
Irene Revere
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.33 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
982
Lillian Withrow
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
29.33 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
983
Aubrey Fisher
12
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
29.33 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
984
Mariana De la Mora
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
29.33 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
985
Lily Moczygemba
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.33 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
986
Evelyn Culberson
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
29.33 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
987
Brooklyn Stidham
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
29.33 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
988
Jordana Zhao
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
29.33 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
989
Kylie Heminger
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
29.33 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
990
Emelia Jones
11
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
29.34 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
991
Margaret Ramsey
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
29.34 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
992
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.34 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
993
Brinleigh Gary
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
29.34 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
994
Alexa Wigal
11
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
29.34 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
995
Millie Juergens
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
29.34 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
996
Ashtyn Cortez
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
29.35 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
997
Anna Handey
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
29.35 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
998
Nicole Shacklett
11
ST
Life ST
29.35 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
999
Sahbrina Krasht
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
29.35 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
1000
Lily Kozel
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
29.35 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application