Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:56.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
2
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.45 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
3
Ziva Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:57.13 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
4
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:57.34 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
5
Jadyn Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:57.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
6
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:57.62 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
7
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:58.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
8
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:58.54 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
9
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:58.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
10
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:59.05 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
11
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
12
Ava Braendel
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:59.86 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
13
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
2:00.00 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
14
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:00.07 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
15
Madison Deeb
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:00.18 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
16
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:00.22 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
17
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:00.32 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
18
Fiona Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:00.42 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
19
Grace Goodman
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:00.47 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
20
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:00.49 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
21
Sadie Jacob
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:00.67 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
22
Ava DiPasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:01.15 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
23
Macie Jones
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:01.42 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
24
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:01.49 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
25
Katherine Smith
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:01.66 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
26
Campbell Hughston
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:01.69 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
27
Emma Scoggin
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:01.78 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
28
May Liang
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:01.96 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
29
Jilliam Henriquez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:02.08 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
30
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:02.33 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
31
Alessia Sciaraffia
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:02.38 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
32
June Cofty
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:02.45 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
33
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:02.66 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
34
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:02.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
35
Harper Sango
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:02.96 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
36
Keira Druck
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:03.02 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
37
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:03.05 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
38
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:03.09 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
39
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:03.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
40
Genevieve Gaertner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:03.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
41
Ryann Udagawa
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:03.18 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
42
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:03.25 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
43
Parker Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:03.26 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
44
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
45
Kara Hughes
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:03.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
46
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:03.37 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
47
Stella Moseng
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:03.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
48
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:03.91 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
49
Sarah Fiama
11
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:03.96 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
50
Sophia Angelopoulou
12
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
2:03.99 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
51
Elizabeth Christie
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:04.04 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
52
Lyza Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:04.25 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
53
Aubri Holsenbeck
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:04.28 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
54
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:04.39 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
55
Shelby Dean
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:04.40 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
56
Cecile Alcala
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:04.41 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
57
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:04.53 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
58
Peyton Christian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.54 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
59
Sienna Campbell
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:04.63 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
60
Alisa Yakunina
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:04.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
61
Elsa Babani
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.96 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
62
Lola Dice
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:04.97 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
63
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:05.07 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
64
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:05.10 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
65
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:05.23 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
66
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:05.32 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
67
Ellie Strombeck
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:05.52 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
68
Marcela Dos Santos
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:05.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
69
Julieta Stolk
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:05.58 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
70
Charlotte Doyle
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:05.58 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
71
Allison Slaby
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:05.64 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
72
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:05.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
73
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:05.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
74
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:05.81 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
75
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
2:05.82 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
76
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:05.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
77
Ellen Brandl
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:05.83 4/27/24
2024 ST WOW Wildflower Wrangle
78
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:05.85 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
79
Kendall Porada
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:05.95 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
80
Bryn Orchard
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:05.97 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
81
Mila Adriani
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:05.98 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
82
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:05.98 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
83
Taylor Marchan
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:06.12 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
84
Vienna Gomez-Taylor
11
NC
Tac Titans
2:06.13 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
85
Jameela Rashad
11
FG
TS Aquatics
2:06.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
86
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:06.32 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
87
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.40 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
88
Ellie Correia
12
FL
Swim Florida
2:06.40 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
89
Christie Lumsden
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:06.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
90
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:06.47 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
91
Samantha Johnston
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:06.49 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
92
Penelope Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:06.52 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
93
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:06.57 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
94
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.61 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
95
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:06.63 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
96
Sofia Robayo
11
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:06.64 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
97
Syd Conlan
11
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:06.69 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
98
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:06.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
99
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:06.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
100
Brielle Yakich
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:06.85 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
101
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:07.00 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
102
Emily Fu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:07.00 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
103
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:07.07 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
104
Lucy Simmons
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:07.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
105
Elizabeth Tillery
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:07.10 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
106
Kira Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:07.13 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
107
Payton Portale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:07.16 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
108
Alana Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:07.24 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
109
Lili Davis
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:07.28 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
110
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:07.43 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
111
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:07.52 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
112
Jade Barber
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:07.54 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
113
Mishka machado
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:07.60 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
114
Avery Wells
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:07.64 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
115
Leilani Doan
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:07.64 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
116
Lainey Schnapp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:07.68 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
117
Masha Redka
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:07.73 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
118
Berkley Barr
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:07.73 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
119
Bozenka Ndubuisi
11
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:07.73 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
120
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:07.75 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
121
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:07.77 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
122
Abby Barbos
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:07.80 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
123
Lily Vicknair
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:07.88 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
124
Catherine Salmassian
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:08.00 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
125
Stella Tannehill
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.02 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
126
Caroline Kuhl
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:08.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
127
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
2:08.04 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
128
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:08.13 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
129
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:08.14 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
130
Jamie Lewis
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:08.14 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
131
Allie Vu
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:08.14 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
132
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:08.17 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
133
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
2:08.26 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
134
Belen Rodriguez
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:08.28 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
135
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:08.29 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
136
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.30 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
137
Sima Bahr
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:08.34 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
138
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:08.35 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
139
Lilly Daigle
12
LA
Franco's Fins
2:08.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
140
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:08.37 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
141
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:08.38 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
142
Maya Wedeking
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:08.39 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
143
Avery Spencer
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:08.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
144
Eva Ortiz
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:08.46 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
145
Adriana Holliday
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:08.46 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
146
Penny Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:08.60 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
147
Amelia Withers
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:08.60 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
148
Callie Caplin
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:08.62 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
149
Laci Metzler
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:08.65 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
150
Virginia Chambless
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:08.75 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
151
Sage Shach
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:08.81 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
152
Jordana Wright
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:08.81 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
153
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:08.86 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
154
Braelyn McCall
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:08.89 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
155
Callie Romero
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:08.89 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
156
Molly Roberts
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:09.00 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
157
Averly Tietjen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:09.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
158
Emma Mefford
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:09.02 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
159
Emma Nguyen
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:09.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
160
Addie Robinson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:09.23 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
161
Addy Kieffer
12
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
2:09.28 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
162
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:09.28 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
163
Luci Craig
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:09.34 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
164
Ana Perdue
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:09.34 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
165
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:09.40 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
166
Evie Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:09.41 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
167
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:09.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
168
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:09.46 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
169
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:09.47 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
170
Sophia Li
12
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:09.52 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
171
Addison Dugas
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:09.56 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
172
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:09.67 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
173
Morgan Bush
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:09.76 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
174
Mikayla Martino
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:09.83 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
175
Amelia Robinson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.83 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
176
Catherine Alegi
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:09.86 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
177
Josie Preddy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:09.86 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
178
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:09.87 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
179
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:09.89 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
180
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:09.89 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
181
Ava Armand
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:09.89 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
182
Anna Dyson
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:09.90 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
183
Isabel Hand
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:09.95 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
184
Sienna Herrera
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
2:10.07 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
185
Riley Shoemaker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:10.08 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
186
Samantha Humphrey Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:10.15 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
187
Brooke Franks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:10.15 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
188
Ridgley Koeppel
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:10.18 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
189
Sadie Ross
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:10.35 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
190
Nora Lovejoy
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:10.46 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
191
Catherine Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:10.58 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
192
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:10.59 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
193
Sofia Rufeev
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:10.60 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
194
Caroline Dealy
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:10.62 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
195
Mila Secerovic
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:10.65 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
196
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
2:10.65 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
197
Jordan Xanthos
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:10.67 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
198
Amelia Carrell
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:10.70 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
199
Devyn Whitaker
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
2:10.70 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
200
Emily Schaeffer
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
2:10.72 1/28/24
MARLINS SUPERBOWL CHALLENGE
201
Kennedy Hall
12
LA
Franco's Fins
2:10.73 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
202
Kaitlyn Hadley
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:10.77 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
203
Lily Bixler
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:10.81 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
204
Katie Henderson
12
NC
Helios
2:10.81 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
205
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:10.86 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
206
Brynli Kelly
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
2:10.90 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
207
Keilah Holliman
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:10.96 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
208
Taley Cagas
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:11.02 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
209
Izzy Davis
12
GA
Savannah Swim Team
2:11.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
210
Emerson Wensil
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
2:11.05 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
211
Phoebe Stanco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:11.22 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
212
Avery DeBoer
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:11.28 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
213
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:11.30 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
214
Katherine Aldridge
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:11.32 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
215
Lily Harrison
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
2:11.33 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
216
Alex Myers
12
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
2:11.36 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
217
Eli Ruiz
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:11.36 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
218
Sofi Abijo
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:11.40 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
219
Anna Ross
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:11.41 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
220
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:11.41 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
221
Avery Kodera
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:11.45 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
222
Reagan Ramsey
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:11.47 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
223
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:11.53 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
224
Bella Kallus
12
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
2:11.54 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
225
Scarlett Ziegenfus
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:11.55 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
226
Quynh Tollon
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:11.59 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
227
Piper Canaway
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:11.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
228
Sarah Kloeck
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:11.61 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
229
Petra Quinn
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:11.72 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
230
Neely Vinson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:11.73 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
231
Sadie Stanley
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:11.75 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
232
Ainsley Levoy
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:11.75 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
233
Rosamelia Gainzer
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
2:11.76 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
234
Anderson Dumit
12
SC
Team Greenville
2:11.76 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
235
Noelle Erickson
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:11.80 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
236
Varvara Dmitrova
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:11.81 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
237
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:11.82 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
238
Gabriela Bolivar
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:11.83 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
239
Claire Kizer
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:11.86 2/2/24
Heart Racer
240
Reves Sidebottom
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:11.90 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
241
Kaleena Buckner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:11.90 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
242
Ella Dulworth
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:11.90 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
243
Riley Greene
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:11.92 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
244
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:11.93 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
245
Soovin Kim
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:11.94 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
246
Katie Von Streeruwitz
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:11.95 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
247
Sophia Ruiz
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:12.00 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
248
Claire Heizer
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:12.01 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
249
Chelsea Zhang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:12.01 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
250
Luisa Soares
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:12.02 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
251
Aubrey Taylor
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:12.03 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
252
Alice Arcaro
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:12.03 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
253
Lauren Armaly
12
SC
Team Greenville
2:12.08 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
254
Annabelle Zhang
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:12.09 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
255
Samantha Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:12.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
256
Whitney Hutchison
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
2:12.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
257
Alena Anderson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
2:12.15 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
258
Millie Conner
11
SC
Team Greenville
2:12.17 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
259
Bella Jernigan
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:12.18 2/3/24
BD February 2024 Invitational
260
Savannah Bedford
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:12.22 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
261
Evelyn Rigney
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:12.24 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
262
Arina Nedialko
11
FG
Bravo Swim Club
2:12.28 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
263
Lorraine Pilla
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:12.28 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
264
Haley Horak
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:12.34 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
265
Conley Johnston
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:12.44 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
266
Olivia Hernandez
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:12.48 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
267
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:12.51 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
268
Lucia Acevedo
12
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:12.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
269
Sinclair Watts
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:12.55 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
270
Oana Kocak
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:12.63 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
271
Leah Hamer
12
FL
Fast Falcons
2:12.63 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
272
Donata Saldsieder
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:12.70 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
273
Maria D'Elia
11
LA
Swimpac
2:12.71 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
274
Charlotte Leiby
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:12.74 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
275
Megan Wetta
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:12.75 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
276
Rowan Teague
11
NC
Star Aquatics
2:12.77 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
277
Aubrey Jarun
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:12.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
278
Wren Conrad
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:12.84 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
279
Livvy Thorpe
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:12.85 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
280
Ella Cox
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:12.87 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
281
Amy Chang
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:12.90 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
282
Aliana McCann
11
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:12.92 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
283
Ainslee Sears
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:13.00 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
284
Lily Irvine
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:13.01 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
285
Tracy Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:13.01 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
286
Sadie Wheeldon
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
2:13.01 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
287
Camellia Moore
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:13.02 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
288
Gwendolyn Tanis
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:13.02 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
289
Rylie Merchant
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:13.10 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
290
Emma Gaffin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:13.13 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
291
Lacey Stroup
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:13.17 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
292
Molly Kuneman
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:13.18 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
293
Alania Atkins
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:13.20 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
294
Hailey McKever
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:13.20 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
295
Yana Nichols
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:13.25 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
296
Katherine Millsaps
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
2:13.27 10/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Fall Invitational
297
Ana Landeros Alvarez
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:13.28 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
298
Rylynn Wagner
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:13.33 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
299
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:13.33 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
300
Charli Dodge
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:13.33 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
301
Parker Bell
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:13.33 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
302
Scarlett Jones
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:13.34 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
303
Chloe Barry
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:13.38 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
304
Lela Coleman
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:13.40 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
305
Aida Jakhangirova
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:13.41 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
306
Sara Stigall
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
2:13.44 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
307
Khloe Allgood
11
NT
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
2:13.46 11/11/22
Harvest Fall Invite
308
Grace Lee
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:13.48 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
309
Kalen Iino
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:13.50 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
310
Gabriella Novak
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:13.51 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
311
Camille Suenon-Nestar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:13.53 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
312
Ivana Morales-Mesia
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:13.57 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
313
Brielle Hill
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
2:13.63 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
314
Lily Anderson
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:13.64 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
315
Koji Cepeda
12
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
2:13.64 2/24/23
2023 BD SCY Championship
316
Samantha Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:13.71 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
317
Imogen Jugmans
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:13.71 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
318
Anule Puro
12
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
2:13.73 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
319
Ria Advani
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:13.73 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
320
Izzy Verfaillie
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:13.78 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
321
Juliet Horowitz
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:13.78 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
322
Delaney Wheeler
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:13.82 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
323
Kate Johnston
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:13.88 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
324
Valentina Remmele
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:13.89 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
325
Sophie Windham
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:13.89 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
326
Sarah Wilcox
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:13.90 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
327
Marie Charles
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:13.94 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
328
Mikayla Costello
11
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:13.96 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
329
Jameelah El-Amin
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:13.97 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
330
Cami Arkins
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:14.01 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
331
Karina McSoley
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:14.04 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
332
Jenna Moulder
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:14.07 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
333
Gentry Witmer
12
NC
NSEA Swim Club
2:14.09 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
334
Renata Jauregui
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:14.10 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
335
Caroline Broadbent
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
2:14.13 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
336
Matilda Ramthun
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:14.14 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
337
Mila Aguirre
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:14.16 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
338
Chloe Clarke
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:14.16 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
339
Kendall Abraham
11
NC
Swim Gsa
2:14.17 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
340
Sophia Everett
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:14.25 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
341
Brooklyn Lewis
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:14.26 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
342
Hayley Cohen
11
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:14.26 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
343
Lydia Peterson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:14.27 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
344
Lily Kozel
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:14.29 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
345
Catherine Donahue
12
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
2:14.35 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
346
Mia Faistl
11
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
2:14.38 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
347
Haley Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:14.42 10/13/23
2023 GA GASPAC Fall Series #2
348
Ivy Williams
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:14.51 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
349
Georgia Dowdy
11
SE
Cullman Swim Association
2:14.54 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
350
Eve King
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:14.54 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
351
Maddie Troutt
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:14.55 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
352
Anna Bushko
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:14.60 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
353
Prisha Parikh
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:14.64 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
354
Zoee Palmer
12
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
2:14.65 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
355
Angelina Parajon
11
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:14.66 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
356
Kamdyn Leute
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:14.68 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
357
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
2:14.72 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
358
Adelaide Drennan
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:14.75 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
359
Hannah Ruppel
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:14.81 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
360
Lacey Stroup
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:14.81 2/25/23
2023 FL Spring Area 2 Championships
361
Dana Fellows
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:14.84 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
362
Elle Lourie
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:14.84 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
363
Adeline Ware
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:14.84 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
364
Kate Coleman
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:14.84 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
365
Isabella Rubino
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:14.88 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
366
Evelyn Chen
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:14.89 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
367
Grace Furukawa
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:14.89 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
368
Sophia Bee
12
WV
Kanawha YMCA
2:14.95 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
369
Genna Friend
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
2:14.96 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
370
Adelyn Gaslin
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:14.98 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
371
Reese Balok
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:15.02 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
372
Kennedy Myrick
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:15.04 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
373
Zoe Bailey
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:15.04 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
374
Ava Voss
12
NC
Star Aquatics
2:15.08 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
375
KK Ramirez
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:15.08 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
376
Ainsley Moran
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:15.09 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
377
Sarah Nunn
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
2:15.11 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
378
Evy Halusic
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:15.13 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
379
Maya Malecki
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:15.13 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
380
Sophia Martinez
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:15.14 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
381
Danica Whitzel
11
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:15.14 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
382
Emily Dunaway
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:15.15 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
383
Hannah Pritchard
12
GA
Cumming Waves
2:15.16 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
384
Brooke Sams
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:15.16 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
385
Emilie Deaton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:15.19 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
386
Rylen Heinz
12
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:15.23 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
387
Eva Kolobova
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:15.25 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
388
Riley Hake
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:15.25 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
389
Liliana Wright- Reigosa
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:15.25 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
390
Vivian Velte
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:15.27 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
391
Emily Wall
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:15.28 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
392
Skyla Carroll
12
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:15.28 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
393
Ella Wells
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:15.28 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
394
Jacee Gormley
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:15.31 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
395
Kylie MacDonald
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:15.33 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
396
Abby Christian
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:15.33 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
397
Elisa Beretta
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:15.36 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
398
Zaryna Wardlay
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:15.37 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
399
Madison Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:15.39 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
400
Molly VanZandt
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:15.39 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
401
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:15.46 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
402
Emma Korn
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:15.47 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
403
Razan EL Iahiai
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:15.53 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
404
Zoey Wooten
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:15.54 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
405
Baylee Finklehoffe
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:15.57 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
406
Natalie Morabito
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:15.59 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
407
Elle Dugan
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:15.59 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
408
Natalie Shearin
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:15.59 2/2/24
2024 NC NCHEAC State Championships
409
Arianny Ruiz
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:15.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
410
Allie Hoffmann-Provens
12
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
2:15.65 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
411
Gemma Laaser
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:15.66 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
412
Reagan Brown
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:15.66 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
413
Mikaela Loh
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:15.67 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
414
Collins Myers
11
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:15.68 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
415
Avery Savage
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:15.69 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
416
Perkins Smith
11
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:15.72 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
417
Sydney Hunt
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:15.73 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
418
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:15.74 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
419
Allie Burns
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:15.75 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
420
Lucy Griego
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:15.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
421
Ava Newsom
12
ST
Texas Gold
2:15.79 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
422
Quinn Fleming
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:15.81 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
423
Gabrielle Beauchamp
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:15.82 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
424
Molly Na
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:15.84 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
425
Katherine Whorton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:15.88 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
426
Ellie Mondzelewski
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:15.93 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
427
Cora Smyth
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:15.94 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
428
Keenan Olson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:15.96 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
429
Emilee Rosebush
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:15.96 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
430
Cora Moser
12
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
2:16.03 11/5/22
2022 Peanut Invitational
431
Jilian Sierra-Notarianni
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
2:16.06 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
432
Amelia Williamson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:16.07 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
433
Irene Revere
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:16.07 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
434
Margaret Schmelzer
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:16.07 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
435
Vicky Robinson
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:16.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
436
Reign Cruz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:16.08 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
437
Gigi Karamikian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:16.09 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
438
Nika Kavaliou
11
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
2:16.11 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
439
Bailee Ball
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:16.16 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
440
Claire Kinzel
11
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:16.17 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
441
Maxine Delfin
12
FL
Swim Florida
2:16.21 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
442
Nika Shrestha
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:16.21 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
443
Avery Weathersbee
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:16.24 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
444
Skarlet McGrath
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:16.27 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
445
Tatum Earnhardt
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:16.30 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
446
Norah Schemel
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:16.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
447
Mackenzie Borbash
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:16.33 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
448
Nikolina Dengerud
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:16.34 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
449
Sofia De Angulo
12
FG
Miami Swimming
2:16.35 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
450
Kate Hartmann
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:16.35 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
451
Kodi Chatman
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:16.35 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
452
Kathrine Chen
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:16.36 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
453
Elizabeth Hill
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:16.36 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
454
Evyn Gideon
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
2:16.38 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
455
Juliette Scuderi
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:16.39 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
456
Brynn Anthony
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:16.40 3/24/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
457
Maddie Clendenin
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:16.46 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
458
Ruby Whitehouse
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:16.46 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
459
Aida Petrovskaia
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:16.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
460
Brynn Benjamin
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:16.50 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
461
Aliyana Ordunez
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:16.51 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
462
Sofia Chubina
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:16.52 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
463
Molly Porcher
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:16.53 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
464
Carlota Gomez-Cisneros
11
ST
High Performance Aquatic
2:16.55 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
465
Emory Burchfield
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:16.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
466
Caroline Gast
11
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:16.58 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
467
Grace Holliday
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:16.58 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
468
Addie Shellem
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:16.59 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
469
Maddie Schooff
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:16.61 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
470
Kendall Granbery
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:16.62 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
471
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:16.64 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
472
Madeline O'Shea
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:16.67 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
473
Eva Milevska
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:16.68 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
474
Lucy Cochran
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:16.69 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
475
Reagan Wenglar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:16.69 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
476
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:16.71 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
477
Grace Hallmark
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:16.73 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
478
Amy Martin
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
2:16.73 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
479
Madyson Green
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:16.74 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
480
Maimi Nguyen
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:16.77 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
481
Maya Taylor
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:16.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
482
Yueyan Chen
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:16.81 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
483
Lulu Ramirez
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:16.81 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
484
Gabi Staggs
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
2:16.84 10/14/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetoberfest
485
Shelby Smetana
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:16.89 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
486
Bella Rusnak
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:16.92 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
487
Audrey Davis
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:16.92 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
488
Rylie Smith
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:16.97 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
489
Veronica Geist
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:16.97 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
490
Abigail Cain
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:16.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
491
Katie Davis
11
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:17.00 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
492
Lilliana Jandera-Chambless
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:17.03 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
493
Sienna Udzinski
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:17.05 2/25/23
Area 6 Spring Championships
494
Izzy Hartley
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.06 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
495
Katie Krone
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:17.06 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
496
Natalie Pascoe
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:17.09 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
497
Quinn Montague
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:17.10 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
498
Finley Hyde
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:17.11 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
499
T Horan
12
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
2:17.12 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
500
Paige Helm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:17.14 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
501
Ivylynn Spruill
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:17.18 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
502
Ella Yorgey
12
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
2:17.22 12/9/23
FAST December Open 2023
503
Satomi Ota
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:17.23 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
504
Riley Barnes
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:17.24 3/16/23
2023 LA BRAGS Invitational
505
Laila Mackay
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:17.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
506
Jimena Gamboa
12
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
2:17.24 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
507
Mckayla Smith
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:17.26 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
508
Saanvi Kodali
12
GA
Cumming Waves
2:17.27 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
509
Elly Knudtson
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:17.27 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
510
Chloe Winchester
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:17.27 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
511
Maimuna Bello
12
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
2:17.28 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
512
Tina Hanna
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:17.28 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
513
Kenna Brimage
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:17.32 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
514
Avery Beil
12
KY
Race Aquatics
2:17.34 9/22/23
RACE Back to School-Finals
515
Kara Kitlowski
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:17.35 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
516
Lila Nguyen
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:17.42 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
517
Audrey Nguyen
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:17.43 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
518
Graycen Gannon
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:17.48 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
519
Maysie Wheatley
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.49 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
520
Vivian Worthy
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:17.51 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
521
Maya Ramthun
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:17.54 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
522
Maddy Elam
11
NT
Cor
2:17.54 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
523
Hannah Werner
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:17.56 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
524
Linda Forsyth
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:17.56 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
525
Tyler Casseri
12
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
2:17.61 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
526
Patricia Nemes
12
FL
Swim Florida
2:17.62 1/20/23
2023 GCST WINTER INVITE
527
Hazel Webber
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:17.63 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
528
Sammi Owen
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:17.64 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
529
Lydia Ghent
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:17.67 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
530
Mindi Ly
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:17.68 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
531
Natakie Stefani
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:17.70 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
532
Callie Blazer
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:17.78 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
533
Chloe Brandon
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:17.79 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
534
Clara Reger
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:17.80 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
535
Ashtyn Mandacina
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:17.86 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
536
Shahd Borji
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:17.87 2/17/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs PE
537
Kylie Smalley
11
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:17.88 7/21/23
2023 Summer Area 3 Championshi
538
Julia Leite
12
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
2:17.90 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
539
Morgan Smith
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:17.90 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
540
Grace Gadsby
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:17.90 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
541
Keilani Hunter
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:17.91 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
542
Ellie Tang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:17.95 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
543
Mackie Rutherford
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:17.97 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
544
Blakely McMullan
12
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
2:18.01 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
545
Sofia Oyervides Linan
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:18.03 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
546
Zoie Bonin
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:18.04 1/7/23
2023 NT 5th Annual Jerry Heide
547
Kate Organ
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:18.08 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
548
Marian Spore
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
2:18.09 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
549
Natalye Duong
11
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
2:18.11 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
550
Emma Tran
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:18.11 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
551
Adela Cicirello
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:18.12 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
552
Greta Hockett
11
NC
Tac Titans
2:18.17 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
553
Emerson Ellsworth
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:18.21 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
554
Grace Kang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:18.23 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
555
Savannah Campbell
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:18.24 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
556
Kivy Moore
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:18.25 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
557
Erin Sung
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:18.26 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
558
Colette Dreher
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:18.27 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
559
Morgan Henson
11
ST
Texas Gold
2:18.28 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
560
Mila Cardenas
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:18.30 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
561
Lauryn Vaughn
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.30 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
562
Katherine Coxe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:18.31 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
563
Natalie Xu
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:18.33 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
564
Abby Maldonado
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:18.35 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
565
Dawn Goines
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
2:18.37 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
566
Ava Whitley
12
FL
Fast Falcons
2:18.38 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
567
Olive Littleton
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:18.40 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
568
Kylie Heminger
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:18.40 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
569
Reshikaa Vijee
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:18.41 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
570
Sadie Holt
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:18.44 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
571
Leah Pelfrey
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:18.44 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
572
Darcy Hayworth
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:18.45 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
573
Stephania Dmitrova
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:18.46 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
574
Chloe Lueckert
11
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
2:18.48 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
575
Sophie Spinale
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:18.49 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
576
Paige Fleming
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:18.49 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
577
Caroline Milano
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:18.52 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
578
Ada Yang
12
ST
Sailfish
2:18.52 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
579
Violet Hipp
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:18.54 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
580
Alexis Lin
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:18.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
581
Elizabeth Crawford
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:18.55 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
582
Philippa Going
11
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:18.55 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
583
Kalyssa Fontenot
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:18.55 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
584
Claire Heinemann
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:18.56 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
585
Isabella Hensel
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:18.58 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
586
Nora Fegley
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:18.59 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
587
Bella Maloney
11
NC
Tac Titans
2:18.61 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
588
Liana Sienkiewicz
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:18.62 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
589
Olivia Bajzat
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:18.62 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
590
Harper Gor
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:18.63 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
591
Hailey Jones
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:18.63 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
592
Isla El Chantiry
12
FG
TS Aquatics
2:18.65 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
593
Rowen Wang
11
NC
Tac Titans
2:18.69 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
594
Elissa Deal
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:18.74 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
595
Teagan Kiser
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:18.77 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
596
Helen Dai
12
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:18.77 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
597
Ruby Meredith
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:18.79 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
598
Samantha Gideon
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:18.85 2/24/23
LAC Heart Racer
599
Sky Rodriguez
11
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:18.88 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
600
Ellie Sharrett
11
GU
Houston Hydra
2:18.89 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
601
Collins Leibowitz
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:18.90 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
602
Sophia Muschiana
12
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
2:18.91 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
603
Devy Otero
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:18.93 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
604
Mcglynn Shaver
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:18.93 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
605
Dumebi Obi
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:18.93 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
606
Sarah Iravanian
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:18.95 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
607
Rigsbee Twellman
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:18.98 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
608
Sloane Bonnell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:19.00 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
609
Mylinh Kearley
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:19.00 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
610
Nina Crowley
12
NC
NSEA Swim Club
2:19.03 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
611
Peyton Osborne
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:19.05 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
612
Liv Broner
12
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
2:19.05 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 1 & 4 Championships
613
Allie Salazar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:19.06 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
614
Claire McConchie
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:19.06 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
615
Adela Supertino
12
FL
Trinity Prep Aquatics
2:19.13 12/9/23
Blue Dolfins December Invitati
616
Evie Flowers
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:19.15 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
617
Evan Wiley
12
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
2:19.16 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
618
Emma Ellis
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:19.16 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
619
Ashlyn McManus
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:19.19 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
620
Sarah Hu
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:19.21 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
621
Karli Branon
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:19.22 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
622
Aubrielle Tremor
12
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:19.22 2/3/24
2024 Polar Bear Invitational
623
Alexis Basil
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:19.23 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
624
Kate LeRoy
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:19.27 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
625
Kate Luico
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:19.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
626
Sophie Xu
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:19.30 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
627
Gianna Demarchi
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:19.30 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
628
Ermelinda Melkic
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:19.30 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
629
Eliza Fenton
11
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
2:19.36 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
630
Olive Gage
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:19.38 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
631
Kaylee Berry
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:19.39 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
632
Gianna Parrado
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:19.39 11/18/22
2022 SOFLO Last Chance And Hol
633
Carma Soud
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:19.41 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
634
Jordana Zhao
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:19.41 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
635
Tessa Distler
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:19.43 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
636
Ellen Eveland
12
KY
Pennyrile Aquatic Club
2:19.45 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
637
Adelyne Lam
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:19.48 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
638
Srishti Trivedi
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:19.52 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
639
Ella Noble
11
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:19.55 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
640
Hailey Houck
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:19.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
641
Ashlyn Feeley
12
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
2:19.61 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
642
Annalie Meiferdt
12
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
2:19.62 1/13/23
2023 NC SGSA January Jump Star
643
Milah Peters
12
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
2:19.67 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
644
Emerson Northup
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:19.70 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
645
Ai Nguyen
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:19.76 12/9/23
2023 LA CA December Invitational
646
Camila Solis
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:19.76 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
647
Whitney Miller
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:19.84 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
648
Paige Culberson
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:19.85 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
649
Hailey LaBudde
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:19.85 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
650
Elyse Sutton
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:19.86 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
651
Charlee Folk
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:19.90 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
652
Ella Malave
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:19.90 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
653
Valentina Vargas
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:19.91 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
654
Vanessa Acosta
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:19.93 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
655
Raelynn Ward
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:19.96 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
656
Louella Montgomery
11
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:19.97 3/26/22
2022 ST ASC Last Chance Meet
657
Paige Songy
11
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:20.03 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
658
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:20.07 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
659
Stella Jett
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:20.11 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
660
Emmi Rodriguez
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:20.11 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
661
Aniya Terrell
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:20.13 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
662
Mia Juergens
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
2:20.27 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
663
Nakiyah Rucker
12
NT
Cor
2:20.27 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
664
Eliza Neal
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:20.29 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
665
Vivian Costesso
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:20.31 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
666
Maggie Hundley
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:20.32 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
667
Luciana Miller
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.36 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
668
Lila Murphy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:20.39 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
669
Eleanor Combs
11
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
2:20.41 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
670
Stella Johnson
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:20.41 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
671
Abby Petek
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:20.42 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
672
Olivia Ye
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:20.43 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
673
Grace Petrucci
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:20.49 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
674
Molly Graham
12
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
2:20.50 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
675
Kendall Parrott
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:20.50 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
676
Ella Fox
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:20.50 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
677
Rylee Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.55 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
678
Tessa Roberts
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:20.56 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
679
Maya Abdulmageed
12
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:20.56 6/23/23
2023 ST SASA Last Chance Meet
680
Valentina Calderon
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:20.58 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
681
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:20.61 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
682
Charlee Anderson
11
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:20.67 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
683
Amelia Jarnagin
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:20.68 1/28/24
2024 SE KISL City Meet Championship
684
Esther Posner
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:20.69 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
685
Sarah Solomon
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:20.70 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
686
Michelle McNab
12
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
2:20.71 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
687
Bailey McCall
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
2:20.72 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
688
Sophie Rowe
11
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:20.77 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
689
Anna Price
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:20.80 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
690
Riley Nelson
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
2:20.81 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
691
Ava Kruse
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:20.85 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
692
Scarlett Stanley
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:20.86 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
693
Alexis Jaquins
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:20.87 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
694
Charlotte Kuney
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:20.87 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
695
Madelyn Taylor
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:20.88 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
696
Isabel Gil Borja
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:20.88 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
697
Rhea Nagwekar
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.91 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
698
Milanda Liu
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:20.92 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
699
Mary Bolt
12
SC
Team Greenville
2:20.92 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
700
Audrey Simmons
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:20.93 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
701
Lily Noma
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:20.94 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
702
Bella Truss
11
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:20.95 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
703
Alivia Bynum
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:20.95 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
704
Sloan Pittard
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:20.96 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
705
Laia Green
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:20.98 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
706
Lexi Wiesmiller
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:21.00 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
707
Mia Rop
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:21.01 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
708
Kinley Huskins
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:21.01 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
709
Liliana Sierra-Notarianni
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
2:21.01 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
710
Aubrey Lewis
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:21.02 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
711
Emily Jorgenson
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:21.05 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
712
Chloe Lohser
11
FL
Swim Florida
2:21.08 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
713
Keikilani Reyes
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:21.08 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
714
Guadalupe Seeber Rodriguez
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:21.10 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
715
Mila Anderson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
2:21.12 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
716
Leah Barrett
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:21.13 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
717
Ellie Cantu
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:21.13 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
718
Matilda Gonzales
12
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
2:21.18 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
719
Rachel Murphy
12
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
2:21.22 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
720
Charlotte Neland
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:21.23 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
721
Aryssa Rao
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:21.24 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
722
Madison Ritchie
11
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
2:21.25 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
723
Victoria Perdomo
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:21.31 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
724
Paige Laing
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:21.31 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
725
Amy Tran
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:21.31 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
726
Landry Hutchins
11
NC
Tyde
2:21.33 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
727
Sloane Sallee
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:21.34 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
728
Angelina Tong
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:21.37 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
729
Kenzie Shavulsky
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:21.38 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
730
Piper Blakney
11
NC
Gaston Gators
2:21.39 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
731
Alexa Wigal
11
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:21.39 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
732
Emmy Baker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:21.40 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
733
Harper Kelm
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:21.42 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
734
Avery Smith
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:21.44 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
735
Sophia Boring
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:21.45 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
736
Sophia Liew
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:21.46 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
737
Baylee Mack
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:21.46 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
738
Lyla Whitehurst
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
2:21.47 10/14/23
2023 ST SC BAS Swim Meet Octob
739
Ava VanHall
12
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:21.47 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
740
Katharine Cramer
11
SC
Team Greenville
2:21.47 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
741
Ellie Smith
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:21.48 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
742
Emory Calver
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:21.50 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
743
Eloise Deneau
12
NC
Watauga Swim Team
2:21.51 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
744
Anna Carson
11
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:21.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
745
Danielle Gauntt
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:21.51 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
746
Holly Nguyen
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
2:21.51 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
747
Zana Denard
12
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:21.52 4/21/24
Racers April 2024
748
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:21.52 12/17/21
2021 NC TAC Jingle Bells Meet
749
Liddie Mooty
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:21.53 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
750
Nicole Guapacha Hernandez
12
FL
Swim Florida
2:21.54 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
751
Sawyer Carter
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:21.54 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
752
Anna Murphy
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:21.56 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
753
Rita Lowe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:21.60 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
754
Allie Jones
12
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
2:21.61 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
755
Harris Bowers
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:21.61 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
756
Lily Ainsworth
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:21.61 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
757
Alexa Berg
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:21.64 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
758
Ella Abele
12
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:21.67 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
759
Zoey Burkhart
12
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
2:21.68 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
760
Sloan Taylor
11
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
2:21.69 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
761
Sofia Latif
11
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:21.71 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
762
Adriana Taylor
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:21.72 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
763
Dani Yuille
12
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:21.73 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
764
Millie Dziuba
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:21.74 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
765
Meghan Carson
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:21.75 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
766
Julia Day
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:21.75 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
767
Brynn Jordan
12
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
2:21.76 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
768
Mikaela Manley
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:21.79 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
769
Brighton Pan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:21.81 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
770
Noveah Corn
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:21.82 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
771
Christina Liu
11
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:21.82 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
772
Eliza Burns
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:21.82 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
773
Leena Fouitah
11
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:21.84 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
774
Eva DeGeorge
11
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:21.85 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
775
Haddie Hutchison
12
GU
South Shore Sails
2:21.86 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
776
Annabeth Cline
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:21.87 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
777
Cora Chunta
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:21.87 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
778
Payton Thomas
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:21.87 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
779
Claire Stilson
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:21.88 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
780
Jun-Han Chang
11
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
2:21.88 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
781
Anne Harness
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:21.89 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
782
Adrianna Duncan
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:21.90 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
783
Emily Baird
12
SC
Team Greenville
2:21.91 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
784
Evelyn Cinson
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
2:21.92 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
785
Purdey Cotterill
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:21.93 10/27/23
2023 T2 Spooktacular
786
Catherine Gaddis
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
2:21.93 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
787
Brooklyn Richmond
12
WV
Mountain State Storm
2:21.95 1/7/24
2024 WV Winter Wonderland Invite
788
Elliana Larkins
11
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
2:21.97 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
789
Dr Johnson
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:21.98 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
790
Cora Stocker
11
SE
Five Rivers Swim Team
2:21.99 10/28/23
2023 BSC Pumpkin Patch Meet
791
Kinley Jones
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:21.99 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
792
Mariana Kraynik
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:22.01 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
793
Emma Jones
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:22.02 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
794
Rylie Reid
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:22.03 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
795
Charlotte Dehner
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:22.03 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
796
Bellah Bowman
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
2:22.03 1/7/23
KY Owensboro Marlins Freeze Out
797
Caroline MacLean
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:22.04 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
798
Kira Sewlal
11
FL
Swim Melbourne
2:22.07 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
799
Jane Pan
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:22.08 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
800
Brinleigh Gary
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
2:22.10 3/4/23
2023 OMM Last Chance
801
Mary Neely
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:22.12 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
802
Katelyn Hamilton
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:22.12 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
803
Maebry Lasoff
11
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
2:22.14 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
804
Anabelle McClelland
11
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:22.18 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
805
Josie Lee
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:22.18 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
806
Cristiana Jimenez
12
ST
Life ST
2:22.22 6/23/23
2023 ST SASA Last Chance Meet
807
Lilly Todd
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:22.23 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
808
Scarlette Hankwitz
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:22.27 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
809
Penelope Setty
12
NT
Cor
2:22.28 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
810
Amara Byrd
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:22.29 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
811
Maci Hightower
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:22.37 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
812
Emily Yang
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:22.37 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
813
Marley Taylor
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:22.38 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
814
Harper Jenkins
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:22.40 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
815
Poppy Garrett
11
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:22.40 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
816
Zoe Yu
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:22.42 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
817
Crawford Campbell
11
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
2:22.46 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
818
Jolene Wong
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:22.48 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
819
Hope Justice
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:22.48 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
820
Adella Ripley
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:22.49 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
821
Paelin Walker
12
WV
Kanawha YMCA
2:22.49 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
822
Reese Huff
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:22.50 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
823
Alexandra Kurtz
12
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:22.52 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
824
Charlotte McMillan
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:22.52 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
825
Reese Hagmann
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:22.53 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
826
Peyton Moore
12
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
2:22.54 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
827
Natalie Shalhoub
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:22.54 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
828
Annalise Johnson
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:22.60 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
829
Natalie Cook
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:22.64 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
830
Camila Espinosa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:22.65 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
831
Madilyn Williford
12
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
2:22.66 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
832
Caileen Wang
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:22.66 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
833
Sherrie Yan
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:22.68 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
834
Mariana De la Mora
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:22.72 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
835
Madison Colquhoun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:22.74 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
836
Paula Gutierrez Najera
11
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:22.74 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
837
Peyton Tarkowski
12
FL
Seminole Aquatics
2:22.82 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
838
Abigail Shaw
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:22.84 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
839
Angela Yaekoub
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:22.86 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
840
Emma Powers
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
2:22.87 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
841
Hannah Gretarsson
12
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:22.88 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
842
Gracie Shang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:22.88 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
843
Palmer Vander Noot
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:22.91 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
844
Sophie Martinez
12
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
2:22.94 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
845
Grace Schnittger
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:22.97 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
846
Vivian Lynch
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:23.02 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
847
Isabella Claro
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:23.05 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
848
Michelle Jia
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:23.05 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
849
Tessa Fetzer
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:23.07 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
850
Joanna Valdiviezo
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:23.09 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
851
Elanie Guy
11
FG
TS Aquatics
2:23.10 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
852
Jessica Sheynin
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:23.10 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
853
Lamia Bunton
12
NC
Swim Gsa
2:23.16 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
854
Emily Stegman
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:23.17 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
855
Clara Brown
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:23.20 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
856
Alaina Henry
11
NC
Tac Titans
2:23.22 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
857
Ayden Ethridge
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:23.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
858
Caitlin Scholz
12
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
2:23.23 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
859
Juliana Alvarez
11
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:23.24 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
860
Paula Toro-Leon
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:23.26 6/24/23
Summer Last Chance Meet
861
Ciena Farrell
12
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
2:23.27 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
862
Rylan Jackson
12
NC
High Point Swim Club
2:23.30 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
863
Mia Vogelsberg
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:23.31 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
864
Loryn Jones
12
NT
Cor
2:23.33 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
865
Isa Cazella
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:23.34 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
866
Madison Waters
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:23.35 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
867
Chloe Parsons
12
KY
Race Aquatics
2:23.35 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
868
Maci Young
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:23.36 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
869
Abby Bundy
12
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
2:23.37 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
870
Lily Sundermeyer
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:23.38 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
871
Maddy Angel
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:23.38 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
872
Clare O'Dell
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:23.40 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
873
Lillian Smith
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:23.43 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
874
Olivia Parks
12
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
2:23.43 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
875
Panda Murphy
12
SE
Unattached
2:23.44 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
876
Allie Cooksey
11
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
2:23.44 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
877
Makenzie Turnipseed
11
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
2:23.45 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
878
Hannah Doughty
12
SC
City of North Charleston
2:23.49 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
879
Sofia Serrano
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:23.50 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
880
Lily Moczygemba
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:23.50 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
881
Lily Lange
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:23.51 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
882
Jessica Hong
12
GU
Team 300
2:23.51 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
883
Nora Ross
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:23.52 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
884
Natalie Galvin
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:23.53 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
885
Kate Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:23.53 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
886
Kayden Monnett
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
2:23.56 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
887
Natalie Barber
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:23.57 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
888
Lena Ogwezi
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:23.59 2/17/23
North Texas Short course 14 a
889
Olivia Piekarski
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:23.61 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
890
Brynn Chambers
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:23.61 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
891
Emily Jursic
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:23.62 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
892
Kinsey O'Neal
12
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
2:23.65 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
893
Bella FitzSullivan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:23.66 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
894
Lilly Estreicher
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:23.67 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
895
Warren Hawkins
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:23.67 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
896
Scotland Dupree
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:23.71 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
897
Karsyn Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:23.72 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
898
Rosie MacDonald
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:23.73 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
899
Amelie Shall
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:23.78 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
900
Gabriela Ekht
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:23.80 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
901
Sydney Beeler
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:23.80 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
902
Launa Fiore
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:23.81 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
903
Abby Douna
12
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
2:23.83 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
904
Brinkley Larkin
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:23.84 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
905
Taylor Kucic
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:23.86 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
906
Sophia Chen
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:23.88 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
907
Campbell Brown
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:23.90 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
908
Lennox Robertson
11
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:23.93 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
909
Mariia Bykova
12
SC
Team Greenville
2:23.98 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
910
Kynder Tran
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:23.99 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
911
yaoyao Wang
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:24.00 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
912
Diya Mukundh
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:24.01 2/2/24
Heart Racer
913
Claire Barrett
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:24.04 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
914
Ava Medina
12
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
2:24.05 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
915
Hadley Lawrence
12
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:24.07 2/3/24
2024 Polar Bear Invitational
916
Ana Burger
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:24.13 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
917
Amelia Branham
12
KY
North Lexington YMCA
2:24.13 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
918
Kristen Starkey
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:24.14 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
919
Victoria Li
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:24.14 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
920
Tally Gatlin
11
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:24.15 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
921
Maliha Weaver
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:24.16 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
922
Kate De Angulo
11
FG
Miami Swimming
2:24.17 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
923
Gabby Burns
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:24.17 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
924
Lilly Chen
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:24.19 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
925
Megan Wetta
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:24.20 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
926
Olivia Clayton
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:24.20 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
927
Sophia Patrick
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:24.20 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
928
Millie Lee
12
NC
Helios
2:24.22 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
929
Nora McCormick
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:24.23 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
930
Georgeanne Ware
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:24.24 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
931
Grace Aizer
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:24.24 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
932
Emily Liddle
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:24.28 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
933
Greta Lukens
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:24.31 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
934
Callie Skelton
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:24.33 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
935
Natalie Van Poppel
12
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:24.35 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
936
Taylor Nguyen
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:24.38 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
937
Camille Anderson
12
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:24.40 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
938
Harper Bodiscomassink
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:24.44 11/4/22
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
939
Amanda Carmona Fare
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:24.44 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
940
Arabella Gerber
11
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:24.44 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
941
Millie Paff
12
FL
Rocket Swimming
2:24.45 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
942
Mary Jackson
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:24.48 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
943
Maggie Schuh
11
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:24.50 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
944
Shelby Malandrucco
11
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:24.50 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
945
Olivia Wise
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:24.50 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
946
Clara De Mello
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:24.52 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
947
Ava Hogue
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:24.56 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
948
Ada Dzwolak
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:24.57 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
949
Juliana Pena
11
ST
Tri City Aquatics
2:24.60 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
950
Molly Cole
12
NC
Team Charlotte
2:24.61 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
951
Emma Chang
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:24.64 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
952
Harper Pote
12
NC
Helios
2:24.64 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
953
Maddie Macaluso
11
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:24.65 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
954
Anna Hom
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:24.65 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
955
Anna McCoy
11
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:24.68 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
956
Aanya Ruwanpura
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:24.68 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
957
Sidney McConnell
12
FL
Swim Florida
2:24.71 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
958
Audrey Jensen
11
SE
Madison Swimming Association
2:24.73 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
959
Ellie White
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
2:24.74 1/14/23
AQUASTAR January Blast Invitat
960
Erynn Sanderson
12
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
2:24.76 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
961
Naomi Brown
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:24.76 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
962
Isabella Castillo
11
ST
Tri City Aquatics
2:24.78 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
963
Maddie Graham
11
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
2:24.78 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
964
Amanda Qiao
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:24.82 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
965
Avery Fischer
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:24.83 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
966
Emma Williams
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:24.85 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
967
Evelyn Lambert
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:24.88 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
968
Madeline Ivey
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:24.88 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
969
Jean Shi
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:24.90 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
970
Kaitlyn Choi
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:24.90 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
971
Brooke Schake
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:24.90 3/24/23
2023 SC RAYS Palmetto Championship
972
Alycia Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:24.90 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
973
Sidrah ElMoselhy
11
NT
Cor
2:24.90 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
974
Bella Van Hessen
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:24.94 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
975
Luna Varela
11
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:24.95 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
976
Rachael Turner
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:24.97 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
977
Ashlyn Burton
11
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:24.98 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
978
Madelyn Moss
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:24.98 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
979
Sophia Andrews
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:25.00 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
980
Emma McLaughlin
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:25.00 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
981
Celia Haire
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:25.00 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
982
Faith Wendel
12
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:25.01 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
983
Jacee Earnhardt
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:25.01 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
984
Anna Ceneviva
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:25.01 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
985
Emily Edison
12
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
2:25.05 2/3/23
2023 GA Winter Qualifier
986
Kaylee Pacoma
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:25.07 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
987
Madison Self
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
2:25.13 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
988
Abby Gordon
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:25.15 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
989
Addison Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:25.18 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
990
Riley Lyons
12
ST
Texas Gold
2:25.20 12/2/23
2023 ST LSAC Graceland
991
Katelyn Brumback
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:25.21 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
992
Lilianna Johnson
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:25.22 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
993
Mary Hardaway
12
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:25.23 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
994
Bailey Landa
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
2:25.26 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
995
Savannah Nantz
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:25.27 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
996
Ellen Bates
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:25.29 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
997
Catherine Kim
11
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:25.29 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
998
Molly Griffis
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:25.31 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
999
Amelia Juran
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:25.32 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
1000
Ella Fuschetto
12
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
2:25.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application