Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
51.19 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
2
Kaii Winkler
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
52.51 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
3
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
52.57 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
4
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
53.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Diego Balbi
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
53.27 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
August Vetsch
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.40 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
7
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
53.43 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
8
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
53.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
9
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
53.52 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
10
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
53.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
11
Kevin Obochi
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
54.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
12
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.11 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
13
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
54.15 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
14
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
54.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Sascha Macht
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.15 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
16
Thackston McMullan
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
54.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
17
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
54.18 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
18
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
54.25 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
19
Ethan Harrington
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.35 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
20
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
54.40 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
21
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
54.42 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
22
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
54.48 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
23
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
54.52 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
24
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
25
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
54.60 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships - Time Tri
26
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
54.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
27
Matthew Judkins
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
54.74 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
28
Clark Coyle
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
54.75 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
29
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
54.79 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
30
Landon Kyser
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.79 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
31
Jack Ailshire
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
54.80 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
32
John O'Grady
18
CA
Spartans of La Canada
54.82 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
33
Matthew Klinge
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
54.82 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
34
Bradford Johnson
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
54.85 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
35
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.86 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
36
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
54.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
37
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
54.90 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
38
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
54.90 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
39
Drew Ploof
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
54.92 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
40
Nolan Dunkel
18
NC
Wolfpack Elite
54.99 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
41
Sonny Wang
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.02 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
42
Henry Guo
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
55.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
43
Lukas Paegle
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
55.04 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
44
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
45
Matteo Palmisani
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.08 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
46
Lucca Battaglini
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
55.10 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
47
Drew Hitchcock
18
NC
Unattached
55.15 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
48
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55.17 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
49
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
55.17 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
50
Jacob Cairns
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
55.20 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
51
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
55.21 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
52
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.22 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
53
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.23 5/17/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Mission Viejo
54
Max Haney
18
MI
Oly Swimming
55.25 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
55
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.25 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
56
Jeffrey Hou
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
55.28 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
57
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
55.29 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
58
Dean Jones
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
55.29 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
59
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
55.29 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
60
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
55.32 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
61
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
55.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
62
Archer Jankoviak
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
55.38 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
63
Mason Hopper
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
55.39 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
64
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
55.40 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
65
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
55.40 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
66
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.41 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
67
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
55.42 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
68
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
55.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
69
Aiden Musick
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
55.44 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
70
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
71
Kayden Hedrick
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
55.47 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
72
Max Buff
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
55.49 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
73
Hugo Arteaga
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
55.50 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
74
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
55.51 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
75
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
55.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
76
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.54 7/29/21
2021 Futures Championships - Richmond
77
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
55.56 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
78
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
55.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
79
Eamon Monaghan
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
55.60 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
80
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.60 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
81
Marre Gattnar
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
55.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
82
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
55.64 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
83
JAGER Ninke
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
55.65 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
84
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
55.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
85
Andrew Jin
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
55.67 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
86
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
55.67 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
87
Rapha Sibuet
17
NE
Unattached
55.67 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
88
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
55.67 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
89
Edward Huang
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
55.69 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
90
Luke Bedsole
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
55.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
91
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
55.70 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
92
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
55.71 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
93
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
55.72 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
94
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
55.74 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
95
Luke Dwyer
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
55.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
96
Anthony Whittall
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.76 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
97
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
55.76 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
98
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
99
Diego Rosario
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
55.80 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
100
Connor Wickerham
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.80 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
101
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
55.81 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
102
Ryan Makouar
18
CA
Black Team
55.81 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
103
Anderson Brown
18
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
55.83 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
104
Aiden Musick
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
55.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
105
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
55.84 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
106
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
55.85 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
107
Marshall Odom
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
55.86 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
108
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.86 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
109
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
55.86 6/9/22
2022 MA WSY/HAC Long Course Cl
110
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
55.87 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
111
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
55.87 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
112
Andrew Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
55.87 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
113
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.87 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
114
William Gray
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
55.88 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
115
Chase Swearingen
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
55.89 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
116
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
55.89 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
117
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.90 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
118
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
55.90 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
119
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
55.92 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
120
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
55.93 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
121
Zachary Power
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
55.93 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
122
Oliver Schimberg
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
55.93 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
123
Bryce Menchhofer
18
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
55.95 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
124
Stuart Timmerman
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
55.96 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
125
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
55.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
126
John Simmons
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
55.97 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
127
Brodie Johnson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
55.98 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
128
Wyatt Porch
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.99 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
129
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
55.99 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
130
Ramon Jiang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
56.02 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
131
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
56.03 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
132
Evan Croley
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
56.03 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
133
David Mutter
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
56.03 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
134
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
56.03 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
135
Bin Rutnosot
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
56.05 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
136
Nojus Bertulis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
56.05 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
137
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
56.06 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
138
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
56.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
139
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
56.07 3/31/22
2022 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
140
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
56.09 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
141
Tristan Dorville
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.09 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
142
Wesley Foster
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
56.13 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
143
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
56.13 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
144
Nicholas Cecchi
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
56.14 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
145
Owen Lindsay
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
56.15 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
146
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.16 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
147
Nolan Patterson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
56.16 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
148
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
56.18 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
149
HENRIQUE Labriola
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
56.19 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
150
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.19 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
151
Cameron Aryanpour
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
56.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
152
Austin Lathrop
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
56.20 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
153
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
56.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
154
Tyler Grafmiller
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
56.20 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
155
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.20 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
156
Gavin McCarter
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.21 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
157
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
56.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
158
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
56.21 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
159
Tyson Huynh
18
GA
Lanier Aquatics
56.22 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
160
Andre Beduschi
18
MI
Club Wolverine
56.23 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
161
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
56.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
162
Colin Zhang
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
56.24 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
163
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.24 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
164
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.24 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
165
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
56.24 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
166
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
56.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
167
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
56.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
168
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.27 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
169
Mason Green
18
FG
TS Aquatics
56.27 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
170
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
56.27 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
171
Jacob Gramer
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
56.28 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
172
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
56.28 4/16/22
2022 XXXV CARIFTA SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
173
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
56.29 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
174
Rory Connelly
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
56.29 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
175
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
56.29 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
176
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.31 7/28/21
2021 Futures Championships - H
177
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.31 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
178
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
56.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
179
Conner Hogan
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
56.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
180
Ian Everett
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
56.32 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
181
Emmanuel Gadson
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
56.32 10/21/23
19th Pan American Games 2023
182
Jack Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
56.34 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
183
Ben Hatchard
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
56.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
184
Charlie Egeland
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
56.36 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
185
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
56.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
186
Connor Seminavage
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
56.38 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
187
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
56.39 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
188
Carlos Valderrama
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
56.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
189
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.39 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
190
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
56.40 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
191
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.41 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
192
Aidan Siers
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.42 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
193
Holden Carter
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
56.43 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
194
Sebastian Aguilar
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
56.44 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
195
Ricky Beebe
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
56.45 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
196
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
56.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
197
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
56.47 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
198
Xander Zappas
18
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
56.49 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
199
Lennart Roehl
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
56.49 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
200
Benjamin Longeway
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
56.50 4/12/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Westmont CAP REACHED
201
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.50 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
202
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
56.51 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
203
Will Thompson
18
NC
Tac Titans
56.52 7/28/21
2021 Futures Championships - H
204
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
56.52 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
205
Aiden Sandvig
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
56.53 5/7/23
2023 POST CIF Long Course Meet
206
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
56.53 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
207
Brian Lee
17
NC
Tac Titans
56.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
208
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
56.54 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
209
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
56.55 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
210
Kamden Keyes
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
56.56 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
211
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.57 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
212
Skylar Yoham
18
MR
Asphalt Green
56.57 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
213
Brice Anawaty
18
AZ
J Swim Club
56.58 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
214
Aidan Clements
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
56.58 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
215
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
56.58 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
216
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.58 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
217
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.59 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
218
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
56.59 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
219
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
56.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
220
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
56.61 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
221
David Kovacs
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
56.61 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
222
Ezra Herring
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
56.62 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
223
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
56.62 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
224
Jaeddan Gamilla
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
56.63 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
225
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
56.64 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
226
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.64 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
227
John Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
56.65 7/21/23
NAC LC Time Trial
228
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
56.65 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
229
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
56.66 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
230
Ryan Slonac
18
MN
University of Minnesota
56.70 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
231
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
56.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
232
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
56.71 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
233
Alex Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.72 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
234
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
56.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
235
Louis Fasani
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
56.74 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
236
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
56.74 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
237
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
56.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
238
Andrew Rucker
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
56.75 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
239
Felix Vicknair
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
56.75 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
240
Nate Hohm
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
56.75 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
241
Henry Webb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
56.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
242
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
56.76 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
243
Matt Stelmaszak
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
56.77 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
244
Talan Hickman
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
56.80 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
245
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
56.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
246
Henry Gibbs
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
56.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
247
Austin Lathrop
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
56.80 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
248
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
249
Cooper Mcdonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.81 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
250
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
56.81 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
251
Nathan Rasmussen
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
56.82 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
252
Harry Summers
18
CA
Black Team
56.82 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
253
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.82 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
254
Jarrett Payne
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
56.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
255
Trey Mastandrea
17
CA
Blast Sharks
56.84 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
256
Tristan Tosoni
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
56.84 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
257
Ian Everett
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
56.85 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
258
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
56.85 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
259
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
56.86 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
260
Jayden Atkins
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
56.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
261
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
56.86 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
262
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
56.86 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
263
Micah Moore
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
56.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
264
Luke Bedsole
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.87 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
265
Liam Mulroy
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
56.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
266
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
56.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
267
Aaron Grgurovic
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
56.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
268
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.89 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
269
Lucas McKee
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
56.91 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
270
Evan Marczak
17
SN
Dart Swimming
56.91 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
271
Matthew Lee
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
56.92 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
272
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
56.92 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
273
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
56.92 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
274
Troy Keen
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
56.93 3/31/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
275
Kyle Kengla
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
56.94 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
276
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
56.94 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
277
Gus Bried
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
56.94 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
278
Ryan Feng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
56.95 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
279
Evan Feilmeyer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
56.95 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
280
Jay Stewart
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
56.95 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
281
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
56.95 6/10/23
2023 JFAC Summer Sprints
282
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
56.97 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
283
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
56.97 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
284
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
56.99 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
285
Cameron Watson
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
56.99 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
286
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
287
Tyler Bardak
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
57.00 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
288
Lucas Li
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.00 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
289
Max Nechydyuk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.00 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
290
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
57.02 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
291
Christopher Gossmann Jerez
18
FG
TS Aquatics
57.02 10/21/23
19th Pan American Games 2023
292
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
57.02 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
293
Carson Hamblin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
57.03 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
294
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.03 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
295
PJ Nolan
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
57.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
296
Noah Van Zuidam
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
57.04 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
297
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
57.04 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
298
Xavier Sohovich
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.06 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
299
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
300
Luke Peterson
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.06 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
301
Blake Rowe
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
57.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
302
Slade Stephens
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
57.08 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
303
Yochanan Meza
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.08 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
304
Leo Cerda
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.10 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
305
Max Lough
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
57.10 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
306
Hector Mu
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
57.10 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
307
Jake Cheatwood
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
57.10 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
308
Tom Youngblood
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
57.10 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
309
Michael Fox
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
57.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
310
Thad Austin
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
57.11 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
311
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
57.12 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
312
Izaiah Trevino-Lozano
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
57.13 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional
313
Micah Churchill
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
57.13 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
314
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
57.13 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
315
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.14 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
316
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.15 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
317
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
57.16 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
318
Marcus Szabo
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
57.17 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
319
Hayden Tellier
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
57.18 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
320
Nelson Denny
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
57.18 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
321
Kayleb Eldridge
18
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
57.18 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
322
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.18 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
323
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
57.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
324
Josh Martin
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
57.19 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
325
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
57.19 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
326
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
57.19 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
327
Noah Van Zuidam
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
57.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
328
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.20 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
329
Jayson Ross
17
PV
MACH
57.23 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
330
Emile Haig
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
57.24 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
331
Ricky Zillmer
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
57.24 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
332
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.24 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
333
Matthew Picard
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
57.24 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
334
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
57.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
335
Taisei Saito
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
57.26 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
336
Kurt Morgan
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
57.26 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
337
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.26 5/18/23
2023 TYR PSS - Mission Viejo TT
338
Luke Whitlock
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
57.26 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
339
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
57.26 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
340
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
57.26 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
341
Xavier Ventura
17
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
57.27 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
342
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
57.27 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
343
Joohn Mastandrea
17
CA
Blast Sharks
57.28 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
344
Lucas Bailey
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
57.28 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
345
Kyle Davis
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
57.28 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
346
Gray Attmore
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.29 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
347
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.29 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
348
Lucas Zhang
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
57.30 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Canadian Swimming Championships
349
Emil Harlem
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
57.30 4/12/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Westmont CAP REACHED
350
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
57.31 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
351
Andrew Chou
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
57.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
352
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.31 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
353
Zach Sutter
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
57.32 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
354
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.32 11/19/23
2023 LC Time Trial Nov Extrava
355
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
57.33 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
356
Michael Baltodano
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
57.33 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
357
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
57.34 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
358
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.34 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
359
Ethan Bonow
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.34 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
360
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
57.34 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
361
Henry Ko
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
57.35 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
362
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
57.36 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
363
Shane Eckler
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
57.36 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
364
Ryan Xu
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.37 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
365
Blake Burnley
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.37 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
366
Ethan Viescas
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
57.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
367
Jameson McEnaney
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
57.38 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
368
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
57.38 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
369
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
57.39 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
370
Brady Farren
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
57.39 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
371
Alex Miao
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
57.39 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
372
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
57.39 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
373
Charlie Bufton
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
57.41 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
374
Griffin Barlow
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
57.42 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
375
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
57.42 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
376
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
57.44 7/21/22
2022 MN MNSI Senior State Cham
377
Ryan Fors
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
57.45 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
378
Blake Behrens
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
57.45 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
379
Gabe Miller
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
57.46 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
380
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.46 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
381
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.48 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
382
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.49 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
383
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.49 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
384
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
57.49 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
385
Ethan Harvey
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
57.50 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
386
Dylan Ferguson
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
57.50 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
387
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
57.50 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
388
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
57.51 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
389
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
57.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
390
Ezra Herring
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
57.51 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
391
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
57.53 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
392
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
57.53 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
393
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
57.54 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
394
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
57.54 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
395
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
396
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
57.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
397
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
57.54 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
398
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
57.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
399
Gavin Peck
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
57.56 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
400
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
57.57 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
401
Zain Butt
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.57 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
402
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
57.58 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
403
Lucas Crother-Collado
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
57.59 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
404
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.59 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
405
Hodge Dauler
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
57.60 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
406
Szymon Mieczkowski
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
57.60 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
407
Phineas Theall
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
57.60 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
408
Will Pestrichelli
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
57.60 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
409
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.61 4/22/23
2023 Scarlet April LC Invitat
410
Salvador Goya
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
57.62 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
411
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
57.62 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
412
Ryan Healy
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
57.62 7/22/22
2022 OK LCM State Championships
413
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.62 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
414
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
57.62 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
415
Hans Van Lierop
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
57.62 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
416
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
57.62 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
417
Nathan Knobelspiesse
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
57.63 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
418
Kaleb Suitor
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
57.63 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
419
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
57.64 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
420
Nathan Castano
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
57.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
421
Michael Higgens
17
NT
Cor
57.64 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
422
Gray Barker
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.64 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
423
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
57.65 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
424
Samuel Xie
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
57.66 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
425
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
57.67 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
426
Will de la Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
57.67 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
427
Nick Mahabir
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
57.67 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
428
Ed Steward
18
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
57.67 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
429
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
57.67 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
430
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
57.67 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
431
Hayden Sunman
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.68 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
432
Jared Allison
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
57.69 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
433
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.69 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
434
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.69 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
435
Davis Dunham
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.69 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
436
Quint Erwin
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.69 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
437
Ethan Mindlin
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
57.70 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
438
John Weigel
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
57.71 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
439
Phin Theall
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
57.71 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
440
Gus Wiggins
18
NC
Tac Titans
57.71 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
441
Connor Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
57.71 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
442
Gavin Abelende
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
57.71 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
443
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.72 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
444
Soren Koschmann
17
CO
Riptide Swim Team
57.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
445
Michael Anderson
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
57.72 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
446
Max Gerke
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
57.73 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
447
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.73 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
448
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
449
Matthew Niro
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
57.73 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
450
Lucas Spillers
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
451
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.74 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
452
Jeffrey Wolfe
18
FL
Fast Falcons
57.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
453
Noah Cakir
17
MR
Team Suffolk
57.74 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
454
Timmy King
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
57.75 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
455
Nathan Xu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.76 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
456
Xander Williams
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
57.76 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
457
Robs Barton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
57.77 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
458
Sebastian Marrujo
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.77 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
459
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.77 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
460
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
461
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
57.78 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
462
Giovanni Sullo
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.79 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
463
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
57.79 4/12/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Westmont CAP REACHED
464
Colin Zexter
18
MI
Oly Swimming
57.79 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
465
Dylan Chehebar
18
LA
Swimpac
57.79 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
466
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
57.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
467
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
57.79 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
468
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
57.80 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
469
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
57.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
470
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
57.80 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
471
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
57.81 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
472
Tanner Stumpenhorst
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.81 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
473
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
57.81 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
474
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
57.81 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
475
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
57.82 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
476
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
57.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
477
Cohen Chiam
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.84 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
478
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
57.84 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
479
X Rose
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
57.85 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
480
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
57.85 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
481
Gray Barker
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.85 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
482
Gage Boushee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
57.86 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
483
William Wadsworth
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
57.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
484
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
57.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
485
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.86 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
486
Javier Brenes-Quesada
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
57.87 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
487
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
57.87 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
488
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
57.88 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
489
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
57.89 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
490
Augustas Lapys
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
57.90 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
491
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.90 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
492
Francisco Goya
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
57.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
493
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.91 5/6/23
AAC May ABB Meet
494
Caleb Dulin
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.91 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
495
Carson Owens
18
SC
Newington
57.91 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
496
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.91 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
497
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.92 6/23/22
2022 Texas Senior Circuit Long
498
Gus Wiggins
18
NC
Tac Titans
57.92 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
499
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
57.92 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
500
Oliver Gray
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
57.93 3/9/24
2024 CRO Arena Open
501
Zachary Billotte
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
57.93 1/14/22
2022 CA RMDA Road to 20-Finals
502
Alec Lampen
17
MI
Lighthouse Swimming
57.93 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
503
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
57.93 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
504
Kaua Mota
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
57.94 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
505
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
57.94 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
506
Zack Vervlied
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
57.95 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
507
Brody Singley
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
57.95 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
508
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
57.95 6/1/23
2023 Texas Senior Circuit Long
509
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
57.95 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
510
David Kohan
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
57.96 3/10/22
2022 Central Zone Section 1 Sp
511
Luke Parsons
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
57.96 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
512
Nate Worsham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.96 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
513
Zachary Jones
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.96 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
514
Caleb Peterson
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.96 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
515
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.96 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
516
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.97 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
517
Caden Cahill
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
57.97 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
518
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
57.97 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
519
Bo Moss
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
57.98 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
520
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
57.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
521
Noah Reeves
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
57.98 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
522
Wiley Spinner
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.98 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
523
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
57.99 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
524
Drew Rosa
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
57.99 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
525
Jason Torres
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
57.99 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
526
Lucas Caswell
18
MI
Club Wolverine
58.00 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
527
Meyer Hitch
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
58.00 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
528
David Gao
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
58.01 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Time Trials CZ North
529
Nathan Butler
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
58.01 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
530
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.01 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
531
Marco Cancio
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
58.01 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
532
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
58.01 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
533
Carson Yerby
18
SN
Dart Swimming
58.02 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
534
Benjamin Sosnowski
18
PC
QuickSilver
58.02 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
535
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
58.02 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
536
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
58.02 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
537
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
58.02 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
538
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
58.03 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
539
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
58.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
540
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
58.03 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
541
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
58.03 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
542
Lachlan Kirby
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.04 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
543
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
58.04 2/11/24
TFA 2024 February LC Time Tria
544
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
58.04 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
545
Nicolas Ogawa
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.05 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
546
Will Ballard
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
58.05 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
547
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
58.05 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
548
Arthur Barney
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
58.06 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
549
Adam Kwon
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
58.06 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
550
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.06 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
551
Ryder Hicks
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
58.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
552
Logan McCahill
18
MI
Egra Waves
58.07 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
553
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
58.07 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
554
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
58.08 7/14/23
2023 CO NCS Gold District Cham
555
Nicholas Bai
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
58.08 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
556
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
58.08 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
557
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
58.08 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
558
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
58.09 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
559
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
58.09 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
560
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
58.10 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
561
Thomson Parlette
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
58.11 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
562
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
58.11 7/14/22
2022 MN USAS Speedo Meet
563
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
58.11 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
564
Kieran Leatherwood
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
58.12 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
565
Will De La Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
58.12 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
566
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
58.12 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
567
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
58.12 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
568
Max Osman
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
58.13 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
569
Alexander Gallagher
18
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
58.14 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
570
Colin Carmichael
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.15 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
571
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.15 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
572
Andrew Koika
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
58.15 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
573
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
58.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
574
Ethan Herscher
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
58.16 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
575
Luke Pryor
18
IN
Boonville Dolphins
58.16 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
576
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
58.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
577
Nicholas Suranyi
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
58.17 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
578
Xander Taylor
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
58.18 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
579
Andy Stakauskas
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
58.18 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
580
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
58.18 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
581
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
58.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
582
Luke Mangano
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
58.19 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
583
Brandon Cresap
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
58.19 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
584
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
58.19 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
585
Jack Samuels
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
58.20 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
586
Sean Christianson
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
58.20 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
587
Andrew Hanson
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
58.20 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
588
Carson Szotek
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
58.20 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
589
Adam Odler
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
58.20 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
590
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
58.20 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
591
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
58.21 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
592
Josue Blanco
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
58.22 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
593
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
58.23 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
594
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
58.23 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
595
Jack Yu
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
58.24 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
596
Kent Nishida
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
58.24 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
597
John Cottrell
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
58.24 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
598
Jackson Bubar
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
58.24 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
599
Justin Nguyen
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
58.25 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
600
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.25 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
601
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
58.25 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
602
Keoni Li
17
CO
Unattached
58.26 11/23/22
2022 2023 Major Game Qualifiers
603
Jake Karulf
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
58.26 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
604
Luke Nebrich
18
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
58.26 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
605
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
58.26 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
606
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.27 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
607
Brooks Johnson
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
58.27 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
608
Aydin Erkan
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.27 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
609
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
58.28 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
610
Jacob Cheatwood
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
58.29 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
611
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
58.29 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
612
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.29 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
613
Jack Starrett
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
58.30 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
614
Gidean Karp
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
58.30 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
615
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
58.30 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
616
Jackson Rankin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.30 6/24/22
2022 PV RMSC June LC Meet
617
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
58.31 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
618
Grant Ruble
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
58.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
619
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
58.31 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
620
Devin Bird
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
58.31 2/13/22
2022 NE MIAA OB Boy's South Sectional
621
Sam White
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
58.32 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
622
Ronald Lim
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
58.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
623
Gabe Kazmierczak
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
58.32 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
624
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
625
Jack Starrett
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
58.33 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
626
Daniel Bao
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
58.33 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
627
Brian Lee
17
NE
Unattached
58.33 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
628
Anthony Rulkowski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
58.34 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
629
Alejandro Turley
17
GU
Houston Cougars
58.34 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
630
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
58.34 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
631
AJ Robinson
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
58.35 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
632
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
58.35 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
633
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
58.36 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
634
Landon Holmes
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
58.37 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
635
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
58.37 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
636
Henry Hugele
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
58.37 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
637
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
58.37 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
638
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
58.38 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
639
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.38 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
640
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
58.38 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
641
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
58.38 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
642
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
58.39 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
643
Andrew Taulbee
17
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
58.39 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
644
Asher Johnson
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
58.39 3/2/23
2023 Piranhas Senior Invite
645
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.39 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
646
Joe Stephenson
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
58.39 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
647
Brayden Henkel
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
58.39 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
648
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
58.39 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
649
Ben Davis
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
58.40 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
650
Owen Schwebach
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
58.40 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
651
Evan Stuck
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
58.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
652
Jeremy Rosen
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
58.41 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
653
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
58.41 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
654
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
58.41 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
655
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
58.42 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
656
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
58.42 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
657
Valentino Montegrande
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.43 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
658
Austin Hickok
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
58.43 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
659
CJ Eickhoff
17
NC
Tac Titans
58.43 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
660
Weifan Zhang
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
58.43 6/24/22
2022 ESCA June Open 13 and Ov
661
Athan Boutakidis
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
58.44 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
662
Cooper Tinsley
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
58.44 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
663
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
58.44 7/14/22
2022 IN Senior LCM Championships
664
Zane Nall
18
MI
Oly Swimming
58.44 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
665
Danzhel Tuliao
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
58.44 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
666
Peter Manelis
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.44 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
667
Liam Friedlander
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
58.44 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
668
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
58.45 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
669
Luka Van Dijk
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
58.46 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
670
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
58.46 5/20/23
2023 ALPHA -TSM DUAL
671
Tegan Barrier
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
58.46 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
672
Jayden Edmonson
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
58.46 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
673
Whit Horton
18
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
58.46 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
674
Marco Minai
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.46 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
675
Paul Martinez
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
58.47 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
676
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.47 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
677
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
678
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.48 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
679
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
58.48 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
680
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.48 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
681
Matthew So
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
58.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
682
Asher Cole
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
58.49 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
683
Joel Kricheff
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
58.49 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
684
Kyler Heffner
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
58.49 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
685
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
58.49 7/7/22
2022 CT Senior Championship LC
686
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Black Team
58.50 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
687
AJ Gomez
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
58.50 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
688
Whitman Horton
18
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
58.50 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
689
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
58.51 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
690
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.51 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
691
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
58.51 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
692
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.52 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
693
Mason Ward-Zeller
17
SD
Pierre Swim Team
58.52 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
694
Sander Izzi
17
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
58.52 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
695
Nathan Hall
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.52 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
696
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
58.52 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
697
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.52 5/20/22
2022 NBAC Spring Long Course M
698
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.52 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
699
Ibou Diouf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
58.52 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
700
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
58.53 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
701
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.53 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
702
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
58.53 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
703
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
58.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
704
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
58.53 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
705
Nick Cusson
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
58.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
706
Max Carter
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
58.54 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
707
Nicholas Frank
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
58.55 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
708
Isaac Layton
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
58.55 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
709
Dylan Matthews
18
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
58.55 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
710
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
58.55 8/10/21
2021 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
711
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
58.55 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
712
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
58.56 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
713
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
58.56 5/4/23
2023 WV CM Renee McCutchan Long Course Invite
714
Cole Popovich
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
58.56 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
715
Charlie Franz
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
58.57 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
716
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
58.57 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
717
Matthew Honaker
18
NC
Tac Titans
58.57 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
718
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
58.57 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
719
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
58.58 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
720
Benjamin Coverdale
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
58.58 3/30/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
721
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.58 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
722
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
58.58 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
723
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
58.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
724
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
58.59 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
725
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
58.60 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
726
Ethan Ooi
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
58.60 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
727
Andrew Simmons
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
58.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
728
Brendan Panka
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
58.62 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
729
Kaiden Cheung
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
58.62 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
730
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
58.62 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
731
Quinn Belmar
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
58.62 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
732
Ethan Rincon
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
58.63 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
733
Cole Aguirre
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
58.63 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
734
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
58.63 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
735
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
58.63 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
736
Michael Kent
18
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
58.63 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
737
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.63 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
738
Griffin Koester
18
PV
MACH
58.63 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
739
Ben Bryan
18
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
58.64 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
740
Lang Gou
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
58.64 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
741
Alex Guild
18
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
58.64 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
742
Nik Keuser
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
58.65 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
743
Dawid Turos
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
58.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
744
Kadin Dibkey
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
58.65 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
745
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
58.65 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
746
Mason Menz
17
PV
MACH
58.65 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
747
Max Gu
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
58.66 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
748
Edgar Rutkauskas
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
58.66 3/7/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont TT
749
Axel Mori
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
58.66 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
750
Luke Ramsey
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
58.66 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
751
Cohen Osborn
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
58.67 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
752
Maddox Hammonds
17
MI
Club Wolverine
58.67 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
753
Abhay Tharakan
17
NC
Tac Titans
58.67 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
754
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
58.67 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
755
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
58.67 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
756
Keian Lam
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
58.68 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
757
Jackson Landahl
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
58.68 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
758
Ryan O'Day
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
58.68 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
759
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
58.68 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
760
Braden Felio
17
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
58.69 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
761
Luke Pugh
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
58.69 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
762
Cameron Frazier
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
58.69 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
763
Cameron Petitt
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
58.69 7/14/22
2022 OH Tim Meyers LC Senior Champs
764
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.69 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
765
Leo Karnitz
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
58.69 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
766
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
58.69 7/8/23
2023 T2 July Meet
767
Liam Maloney
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
58.69 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
768
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.69 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
769
Matthew Bone
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
58.70 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
770
Gunnar Seversen
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
58.71 5/10/24
2024 MN STRM Spring Start Up
771
Patton Shaar
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
58.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
772
George Glassner
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
58.71 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
773
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
58.71 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
774
Adam Campbell
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
58.71 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
775
Evan Crim
18
MV
Club North Swimming
58.72 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
776
Thomas Matheson
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
58.72 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
777
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
58.72 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
778
David Bosch
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
58.73 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
779
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
58.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
780
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
58.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
781
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
58.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
782
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
58.74 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
783
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
58.75 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
784
Carson Olson
17
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
58.75 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
785
Joshua Smith
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics
58.76 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
786
Kam Forsmann
17
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
58.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
787
Patrick Gibbons
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
58.76 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
788
Thomas Gilbert
18
NC
Tac Titans
58.77 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
789
Owen Fritts
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
58.77 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
790
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.77 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
791
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.78 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
792
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
58.78 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
793
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
58.78 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
794
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.79 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
795
Aaron Goswitz
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
58.79 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
796
Max Ward
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
58.79 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
797
Dylan Cardosi
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
58.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
798
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.80 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
799
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
58.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
800
Keilan Moran
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
58.80 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
801
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
58.80 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
802
Sean Vicha
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
58.81 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
803
Q Darden
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
58.81 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
804
Peyton Gilliland
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
58.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
805
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
58.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
806
Dan Berke
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
58.82 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
807
Tyler Houpt
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
58.82 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
808
Ethan Vance
18
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
58.82 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
809
Maika Ognoskie
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.82 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
810
Matthew Chang
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
58.82 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
811
Elliott Destefani
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
58.83 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
812
Eduardo Sanchez
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
58.83 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
813
Nick Rounds
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
58.83 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
814
Cameron Craft
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
58.83 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
815
Adam Varga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
58.83 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
816
Tyler King
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
58.83 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
817
David Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
58.83 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
818
Chip Swarner
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.84 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
819
Dylan Bonilla
17
SN
Dart Swimming
58.84 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
820
Benjamin Ham
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
58.84 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
821
Fernando Islas
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
58.84 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
822
Johnny Wachter
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
58.84 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
823
Basilio Ledesma
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
58.84 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
824
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Unattached
58.84 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
825
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
58.84 6/3/22
2022 GSCYMCA Long Course Cup C
826
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
58.85 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
827
Danyil Skriabyshev
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
58.85 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
828
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
58.85 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
829
Levi Tipton
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
58.85 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
830
Chase McCluskey
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
58.85 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
831
Charlie Boalch
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
58.85 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
832
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.85 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
833
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
58.86 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
834
Caleb Reno
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
58.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
835
Ben McCracken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.86 6/16/22
2022 PV SNOW June LC Invitatio
836
Connor Grant
18
PC
Ladera Oaks
58.87 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
837
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.87 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
838
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
58.87 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
839
Dane Goodman
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
58.88 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
840
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
58.88 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
841
Jack Jones
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.88 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
842
Daneel Polakoff
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
58.89 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
843
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
58.89 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
844
Chris Aristondo
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.89 4/1/22
2022 NC ATOM Friday Night Ligh
845
William Loftin
18
VA
SwimRVA
58.89 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
846
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
58.90 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
847
Owen Gerking
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
58.90 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
848
Luke Vickers
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
58.90 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
849
Alan Steinlage
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
58.90 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
850
Matt Baumberger
18
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
58.90 7/21/22
2022 MN MNSI Senior State Cham
851
Jacob Chu
18
SI
Pacific Swim
58.91 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
852
Rylan Close
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
58.91 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
853
Ethan Johnson
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
58.91 7/14/22
2022 MN USAS Speedo Meet
854
Jack Primeaux
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
58.91 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
855
Donald Palmer
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
58.91 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
856
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
58.91 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
857
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
58.91 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
858
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
58.91 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
859
Jack Hendrick
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
58.92 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
860
Joshua Toothman
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
58.92 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
861
Tomas Fermin
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
58.92 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
862
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
58.92 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
863
Nehemiah Rhee
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
58.92 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
864
Ronan Watts
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
58.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
865
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.93 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
866
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.93 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
867
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
58.94 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
868
Christopher Lee-Weinand
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
58.94 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
869
Isaac Scherman
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
58.94 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
870
Alex Landmark
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
58.95 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
871
Alexii Cady
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.95 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
872
Ben Camp
18
FL
Fast Falcons
58.95 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
873
Nick Hardt
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
58.95 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
874
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
58.95 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
875
Michael Ferraioli
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
58.96 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
876
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
877
Larry Rattler
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
58.97 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
878
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
58.97 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
879
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
58.97 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
880
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
58.97 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
881
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Unattached
58.98 5/14/21
2021 NC TAC Spring Invitationa
882
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
58.98 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
883
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
58.98 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
884
Yuki Hayashi
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
58.99 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
885
Nathaniel Ko
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.99 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
886
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
887
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.99 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
888
Daniel Listor
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
58.99 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
889
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
58.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
890
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
59.00 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
891
Ryan Kneller
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
59.00 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
892
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.00 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
893
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
59.00 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
894
Reece Carlson
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
59.01 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
895
Isaac Lee
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
59.01 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
896
Andy Jiang
17
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
59.01 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
897
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.01 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
898
Iain McCarthy
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
59.02 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
899
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
59.02 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
900
John Trosper
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
59.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
901
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
59.02 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
902
Ryder Ross
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
59.02 6/23/22
2022 Texas Senior Circuit Long
903
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.02 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
904
Lucas Hubbard
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
59.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
905
Arthur Solopenkov
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
59.03 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
906
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.03 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
907
Jack Garnett
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
59.04 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
908
Aiden Wolcott
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
59.04 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
909
Andrew Villani
17
CT
What Swimming
59.04 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
910
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
59.04 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
911
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
59.04 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
912
Tylor Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
59.05 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
913
Alexander Kuznetsov
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
59.05 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
914
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
59.05 7/22/21
2021 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
915
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
59.06 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
916
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.06 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
917
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
59.06 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
918
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.07 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
919
Ethan Suessmuth
17
MA
Tops Swimming
59.07 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
920
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
59.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
921
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
59.08 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
922
Collin Woods
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.08 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
923
Jack Liau
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
59.08 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
924
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
59.08 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
925
Alex Kulkarni
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
59.09 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
926
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.09 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
927
Nicola Saito
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
59.10 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
928
Jack Augustus
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.10 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
929
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
59.10 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
930
Chris Bartmess
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
59.11 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
931
Travis Ayers
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
59.11 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
932
JP Cardenas
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
59.11 7/22/22
2022 BD LCM Border Champs
933
Sam Lyon
18
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
59.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
934
Oscar Cruz
18
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
59.12 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
935
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
59.12 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
936
Bryce Spangler
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.12 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
937
Sy Pizzolato
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
59.13 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
938
Ryan Cervantes
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
59.13 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
939
Xander Theodos
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
59.13 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
940
Tomasz Balaban
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
59.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
941
Julius Tuguinay
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
59.14 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
942
Cardin Nguyen
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
59.14 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
943
Dylan Alt
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
59.14 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
944
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.14 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
945
Ryan Turner
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
59.15 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
946
Jaden Amores
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
59.15 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
947
Nick Marrero
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.16 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
948
Owen Neitzel
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
59.17 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
949
Nick Rounds
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
59.17 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
950
Andrew Fiore
18
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
59.17 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
951
Caleb Brewer
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
59.18 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
952
Abhay Tharakan
17
NC
Tac Titans
59.18 5/12/23
2023 TAC TITANS Spring Fling M
953
JJ Stoen
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
59.19 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
954
Wyatt Julian
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
59.19 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
955
AJ Gomez
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
59.19 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
956
Sonny Panessa
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
59.19 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
957
Luis Villalobos Matson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
59.19 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
958
Ben Leckinger
18
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
59.19 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
959
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.19 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
960
Mason Bruhn
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
59.20 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
961
Drayton Beber
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
59.20 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
962
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
59.20 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
963
Joao da Cruz Guedes
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.20 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
964
Clayton Waterman
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
965
Owen Nye
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
59.21 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
966
James Hackney
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.21 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
967
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
59.21 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
968
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
59.22 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
969
Patrick Maldonado
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59.22 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
970
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
59.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
971
Jack Sieckhaus
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
59.23 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
972
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
59.23 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
973
Cody Scifres
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
59.24 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
974
Joshua Emerman
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
59.24 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
975
Zach Swender
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
59.24 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
976
Luis Villalobos Matson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
59.24 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
977
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
59.24 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
978
Liam Rooney
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.24 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
979
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
59.25 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
980
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
59.25 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
981
Ian McCorkle
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
59.25 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
982
Jackson Shuman
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.25 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
983
Sawyer Tapp
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.25 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
984
Gideon Stemmons
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
59.26 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
985
Asher Kates
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
59.26 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
986
Jack Merkel
17
MI
Byron Center
59.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
987
Marcelo Mansur
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
59.26 7/30/21
2021 Senior Championships - CS
988
Haru Yamagata
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
59.27 5/27/22
2022 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
989
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
59.27 5/28/22
2022 Scarlet Memorial Day
990
Landon Luzak
18
VA
Tide Swimming
59.27 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
991
Andrew Leighton
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
59.27 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
992
Cole Coffman
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
59.27 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
993
VINCENT PHAM
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
59.28 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
994
Brody Eckert
18
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
59.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
995
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
59.28 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
996
Brad Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
59.28 7/14/23
2023 NT RACE Friday Night LC Intersquad Meet
997
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
59.28 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
998
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
59.28 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
999
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
59.29 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
1000
Max Carlsen
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
59.29 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application