Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Nick Mahabir
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
59.96 7/27/23
2023 TYR Pro Championships
2
Joshua Chen
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:00.67 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
3
Xavier Ruiz
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:01.15 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:01.22 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
5
Charlie Egeland
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:01.24 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
6
Joshua Bey
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:01.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.61 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
8
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
9
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:01.71 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
10
Benjamin Delmar
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.73 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
11
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:01.90 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
12
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:01.90 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:01.97 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
14
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:02.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
15
Brasen Walker
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:02.03 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
16
Jeffrey Hou
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:02.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:02.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
18
Colin Zhang
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:02.15 8/2/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
19
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:02.36 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
20
Jordan Willis
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.51 4/10/24
2024 CAN Speedo Canadian Swimming Open
21
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:02.59 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
22
Quinlan Schroeder
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:02.69 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
23
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:02.77 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
24
James Garner
18
SE
University of Tennessee
1:02.80 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
25
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:02.81 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
26
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:02.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
27
Luke Vickers
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:02.89 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
28
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:02.95 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
29
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:02.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
30
Grayson Nye
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.97 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
31
Landon Nava
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:03.00 3/10/24
2024 PN Men's PAC-12 Long Cour
32
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:03.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
33
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:03.09 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
34
Keian Lam
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:03.09 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
35
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.09 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
36
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.10 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
37
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.11 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
38
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:03.20 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
39
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:03.23 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
40
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
1:03.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
41
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.33 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
42
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:03.34 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
43
Aiden Bucaria
18
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:03.43 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
44
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.44 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
45
Haru Yamagata
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:03.46 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
46
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:03.52 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
47
Kalvin Hahn
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:03.54 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
48
Luke Newcomb
18
MI
Club Wolverine
1:03.55 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
49
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:03.58 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
50
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:03.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
51
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:03.67 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
52
Wyatt Porch
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:03.71 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
53
Erik Petruzzi
18
NC
Swim Gsa
1:03.79 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
54
Max Buchen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:03.79 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
55
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.80 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
56
Christian Losh
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.84 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
57
Joseph Gardner
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
1:03.87 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
58
Ethan Baker
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
1:03.88 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sectionals
59
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:03.89 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
60
Toby Herzog
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:03.91 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
61
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:03.94 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
62
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:03.96 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
63
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:03.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
64
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:03.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
65
Phillip Osadsky
18
AR
Unattached
1:04.00 4/22/23
2023 GER Berlin Swim Open
66
Collin Huston
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:04.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
67
William Wheeler
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:04.06 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
68
Jonah Lee
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:04.06 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
69
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:04.09 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
70
Daniel Listor
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:04.09 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
71
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:04.14 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
72
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:04.16 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
73
Emmanuel Gadson
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:04.17 3/31/24
2024 BAH XXXVII CARIFTA Championship
74
Daniel Baytin
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:04.17 4/29/21
2021 TYR 18&U Spring Cup Richmond
75
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:04.21 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
76
Oleksandr Zholob
17
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
1:04.23 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
77
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:04.26 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
78
Chris Bartmess
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:04.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
79
Cole Stevenson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:04.34 3/30/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
80
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:04.34 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
81
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:04.38 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
82
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:04.38 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
83
Jaeddan Gamilla
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:04.39 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
84
Alex Primavera
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:04.39 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
85
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:04.41 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
86
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:04.42 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
87
Rohan D'Souza Larson
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:04.42 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
88
Reed Lucero
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:04.43 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
89
Cutter Shipman
17
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:04.45 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
90
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:04.46 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
91
Breno Santana
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:04.46 4/27/23
2023 PR Puerto Rico International Swim
92
Griffin Jones
17
NC
Swim Gsa
1:04.46 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
93
Aiden Griffith
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:04.48 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
94
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.49 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
95
Gannon Flynn
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.50 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
96
Javier Colmenares
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:04.55 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
97
Alston Qin
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:04.56 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
98
Brandon Malicki
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:04.57 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
99
Travis Oleson
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:04.58 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
100
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.58 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
101
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:04.59 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
102
Cohen Chiam
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:04.67 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
103
John McNamara
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:04.68 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
104
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:04.72 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
105
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:04.73 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
106
Layton Sealman
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:04.73 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
107
David Kushnirsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:04.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
108
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:04.74 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
109
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
1:04.74 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
110
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:04.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
111
Ryan Pak
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.79 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
112
Stuart Timmerman
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:04.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
113
Nik Keuser
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:04.80 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
114
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:04.81 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
115
Joe Umhofer
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.82 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
116
Cody Vertin
18
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:04.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
117
Nate Thomason
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:04.84 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
118
Brandon Malicki
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:04.87 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
119
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:04.89 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
120
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:04.89 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
121
Jack Nussbaum
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:04.89 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
122
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:04.90 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
123
Nick Marrero
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:04.93 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
124
Gray Attmore
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:04.94 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
125
X Rose
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:04.96 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
126
Angus MacDonald
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:04.97 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
127
Brock Russell
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:04.99 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
128
Jack Hackler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:05.00 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
129
Noah Saylor
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:05.00 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
130
Daniel Seong
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:05.00 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
131
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:05.00 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
132
Jack Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:05.03 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
133
Owen VonWeihe
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:05.04 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
134
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:05.05 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
135
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
136
Sirui Wang
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:05.06 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
137
Alexander Gallagher
18
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:05.06 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
138
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:05.06 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
139
Josh Hart
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:05.07 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
140
Maddax Thompson
17
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:05.07 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
141
Shea Skarda
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
142
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:05.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
143
Danzhel Tuliao
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:05.11 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
144
Chase Swearingen
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:05.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
145
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
1:05.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
146
Andrew Delzer
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:05.13 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
147
Jay Schlosser
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:05.14 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
148
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:05.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
149
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:05.17 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
150
Coleman Kimmel
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:05.22 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
151
Jayden Repak
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:05.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
152
Evan Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:05.24 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
153
Sonny Wang
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:05.24 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
154
Thomas Aguero
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:05.26 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
155
Eldad Zamir
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:05.26 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
156
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:05.27 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
157
Jack Mainville
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:05.29 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
158
Griffin Barlow
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:05.30 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
159
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:05.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
160
Max Nechydyuk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.32 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
161
Nico Morton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:05.33 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
162
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
163
Brandon Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.34 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
164
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.36 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
165
Branden Beladi
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:05.37 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
166
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:05.37 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
167
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:05.37 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
168
Braynsly Dirksz
18
BD
Aruba Dolphins
1:05.38 7/23/23
2023 World Champs
169
Hayden Lynam
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:05.39 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
170
Carter Robertson
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:05.39 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
171
Cash Walz
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:05.42 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
172
Connor Bennett
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:05.42 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
173
John Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:05.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
174
Nojus Bertulis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:05.45 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
175
Luke Mychalowych
18
MI
Motor City Aquatics
1:05.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
176
Eli Greinke
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:05.46 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
177
Cooper Krance
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:05.50 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
178
Jack Hackler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:05.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
179
Ryder Hicks
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:05.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
180
Harper Johnson
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:05.56 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
181
Dustin Saguros
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:05.57 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
182
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:05.58 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
183
Iker Ramirez
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:05.59 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
184
Charlie Bufton
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:05.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
185
Alex Cucu
18
LE
SwimUnited
1:05.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
186
Steven Ma
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:05.64 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
187
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:05.64 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
188
Yusuf Al-Akhras
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:05.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
189
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:05.66 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
190
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:05.66 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
191
Brayden Henkel
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:05.69 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
192
Noah Reeves
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:05.70 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
193
David Bosch
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:05.72 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
194
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:05.72 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
195
Dan Cao
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:05.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
196
Karsten Hsiao
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:05.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
197
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:05.74 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
198
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:05.77 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
199
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:05.77 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
200
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:05.79 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
201
Sean Li
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:05.80 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
202
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:05.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
203
Andrew Colgan
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:05.87 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
204
Ian Supplee
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:05.92 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
205
Aidan Biddle
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:05.93 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
206
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:05.94 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
207
Patrick MacKillop
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:05.94 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
208
Jerry Chu
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:05.96 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
209
Evan Lim
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
210
Adan Pedraza
18
IL
Team Millennium
1:05.99 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
211
Michael Gorey
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:06.00 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
212
Jonathan Wang
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:06.00 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
213
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:06.01 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
214
Avery Henke
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:06.02 5/28/21
DM Dallas Mustangs Speedo Last
215
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:06.03 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
216
Robert Alvarez
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:06.04 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
217
Nick Lungaretti
18
AZ
J Swim Club
1:06.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
218
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:06.06 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
219
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:06.08 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
220
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
1:06.10 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
221
Edgar Rutkauskas
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:06.10 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
222
Cameron Frazier
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:06.11 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
223
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:06.14 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
224
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:06.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
225
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:06.15 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
226
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:06.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
227
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
1:06.18 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
228
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:06.18 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
229
Trent Bemis
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:06.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
230
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.19 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
231
Preston Kwon
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:06.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
232
Samuel Martin
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:06.20 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
233
Jojo Frye
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:06.21 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
234
Jack Ferguson
18
CT
Cougar Aquatic
1:06.21 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
235
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:06.21 7/1/22
2022 Eric Namesnik Memorial Op
236
Matt Chen
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:06.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
237
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:06.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
238
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:06.23 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
239
Thomas Fenton
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:06.23 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
240
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:06.23 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
241
Connor Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:06.24 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
242
Parker McCarty
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:06.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
243
Isidore Warain
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:06.26 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
244
Jack Gessner
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:06.27 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
245
Carter Mui
18
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
1:06.27 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
246
Andrew Li
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:06.28 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
247
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:06.29 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
248
Nathan Huynh
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:06.29 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
249
Jerry Chen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:06.31 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
250
Nate Harris
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:06.31 7/28/22
2022 IL LCM Senior Championshi
251
Max Mahler
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:06.31 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
252
Jude Carlton
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:06.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
253
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:06.33 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
254
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:06.34 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
255
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
1:06.34 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
256
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:06.34 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
257
Victor Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:06.35 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
258
Elias Corn
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:06.37 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
259
Nate Hohm
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:06.37 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
260
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:06.38 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
261
Gage Boushee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:06.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
262
Tiernan Moore
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:06.38 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
263
Luke Reyes
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.39 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
264
Kiefer Roemer
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:06.39 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
265
Kaua Mota
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:06.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
266
Anakin Fischer
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:06.40 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
267
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:06.40 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
268
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:06.41 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
269
Derek Yao
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
270
Cody Ano
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:06.42 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
271
Dallas Jones
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:06.44 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
272
Eugene Hsieh
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.45 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
273
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:06.45 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
274
Adam Wong
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:06.49 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
275
Mark Brown
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:06.49 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
276
Evan Wang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.50 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
277
Luuk Eggink
18
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
1:06.50 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
278
Jeremiah Koenig
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:06.50 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
279
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:06.50 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
280
Eric Rein
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:06.51 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
281
Evan Hepburn
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:06.52 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
282
Jack Bigham
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:06.52 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
283
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:06.54 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
284
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:06.54 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
285
Sam White
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:06.55 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
286
Carson Agnew
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:06.55 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
287
Noah Roettger
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:06.55 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
288
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:06.56 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
289
Trevor Nicodemus
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:06.56 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
290
Kai Hang
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:06.58 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
291
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:06.61 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
292
Owen Gingras
18
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
1:06.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
293
Bence Burton
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:06.63 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
294
Alex DeWeese
18
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:06.64 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
295
Jeffrey Ge
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:06.64 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
296
Klein Brock
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:06.65 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
297
Joel Chen
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.66 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
298
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:06.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
299
Jake Hamling
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:06.66 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
300
Casey Aten
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:06.66 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
301
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.68 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
302
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
303
Jack Ortman
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:06.70 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
304
Nik Keuser
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:06.70 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
305
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:06.70 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
306
Gavin McCarter
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:06.71 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
307
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.72 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
308
Drayton Beber
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:06.72 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
309
Jay Schlosser
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:06.72 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
310
Daniel Seong
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:06.72 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
311
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
1:06.72 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
312
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:06.73 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
313
Matthew Schoenagel
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:06.74 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
314
Freddie Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:06.75 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
315
Hugh Boris
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:06.75 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
316
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:06.75 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
317
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.75 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
318
Emil Harlem
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:06.75 4/12/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Westmont CAP REACHED
319
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
1:06.77 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
320
John Franchetti
18
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
1:06.77 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
321
Caleb Shin
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:06.78 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
322
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:06.79 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
323
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:06.79 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
324
Jimmy Rogers
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:06.79 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
325
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:06.80 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
326
Max Rice
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:06.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
327
Lucas Arnaldo
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:06.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
328
Corbin Songer
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:06.80 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
329
Jesse Snyder
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:06.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
330
Vincent Porter
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:06.81 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
331
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.82 3/31/22
2022 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
332
Gunner Hopkins
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:06.84 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
333
Tomas Adomaitis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:06.84 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
334
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:06.84 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
335
Matthew Borovik
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:06.85 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
336
Carter Miller
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:06.86 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
337
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:06.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
338
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
339
Aaron Lee
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:06.88 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
340
Ian Dinesh
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:06.88 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
341
Samuel Kuo
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:06.89 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
342
Aiden Rhee
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:06.89 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
343
Frederick Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:06.90 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
344
Benke Grobler
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.90 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
345
Benton Cheng
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:06.92 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
346
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:06.92 7/20/23
LAC Summer Senior Meet
347
Benjamin Sosnowski
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.94 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
348
Anderson Bennett
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:06.94 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
349
Kasparas Venslauskas
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:06.94 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
350
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.96 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
351
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:06.96 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
352
Jack Samuels
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.97 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
353
Herky Wright
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:06.97 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
354
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:06.97 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
355
Dimtri Melnikov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:06.97 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
356
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:06.98 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
357
Goran Cindric
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:06.99 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
358
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:06.99 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
359
Isaiah Jarvis
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:07.00 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
360
Robert Carpenter
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:07.02 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
361
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:07.03 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
362
Kaua Pimentel
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:07.04 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
363
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:07.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
364
Cameron Bucci
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:07.08 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
365
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:07.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
366
Jorell Melendez Figueroa
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:07.10 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
367
Caden Wilkinson
17
PV
MACH
1:07.11 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
368
Derek Henry
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:07.12 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
369
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.13 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
370
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.15 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
371
Mateo Haeuser
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:07.16 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
372
Seth Riley
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
1:07.16 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
373
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:07.16 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
374
Keely Yeager
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.18 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
375
Jordan Evans
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.18 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
376
Adam Boudjemaa
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.18 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
377
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:07.19 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
378
Peter Wendol
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:07.19 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
379
Nathan Dunhac
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:07.20 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
380
Connor Lauritzen
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:07.23 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
381
Samuel Sacor
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:07.24 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
382
Owen Coblin
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:07.25 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
383
Hudson Bawduniak
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:07.25 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
384
Noah Katz
18
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:07.25 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
385
Tony Navrkal
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:07.27 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
386
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:07.30 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
387
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:07.30 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
388
Maximilian Balon
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:07.30 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
389
Drew Rosa
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:07.31 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
390
Jonathan Sgouros
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:07.32 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
391
Jack Favazza
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:07.32 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
392
Harrison Quach
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:07.32 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
393
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:07.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
394
Lew Sams
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:07.33 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
395
Sam Schultz
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:07.34 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
396
Landon Luzak
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:07.35 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
397
Nicholas Skamnes
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:07.37 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
398
Michael Weinstein
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.39 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
399
Kamen Rangelov
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:07.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
400
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:07.39 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
401
Cash Walz
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:07.40 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
402
Keegan Stack
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:07.40 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
403
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:07.41 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
404
Drew Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:07.41 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
405
Victor Gil
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:07.41 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
406
Marcus Johnson
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:07.41 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
407
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
MACH
1:07.41 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
408
Cayden Liao
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:07.42 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
409
William Iglar
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:07.42 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
410
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:07.43 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
411
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:07.44 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
412
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:07.44 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
413
Preston Buckingham
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:07.45 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
414
Blaise Minckler
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:07.45 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
415
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:07.46 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
416
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:07.46 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
417
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:07.46 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
418
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:07.46 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
419
Jackso Heinlein-Preseault
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:07.47 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
420
Topher Roberts
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:07.47 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
421
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
1:07.47 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
422
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:07.47 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
423
Shawn Kim
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:07.49 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
424
Mason Ward-Zeller
17
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:07.50 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
425
Caden Wells
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:07.50 6/15/23
2023 BAH Bahamas National Swimming Championships
426
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
1:07.51 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
427
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.51 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
428
Phoenix Mielcarek
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:07.51 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
429
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:07.51 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
430
Ryan Serbia
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:07.52 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
431
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:07.53 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
432
James Tao
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:07.53 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
433
Callum Bolitho
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.56 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
434
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:07.57 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
435
Preston Smith
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:07.58 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
436
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:07.59 8/10/21
2021 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
437
Dylan Herink
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:07.60 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
438
Jack Frazier
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:07.60 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
439
Kevin Raghunathan
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
440
Luke Marsden
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:07.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
441
Michael Kent
18
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
1:07.62 6/18/21
GCST Summer Invite
442
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:07.63 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
443
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:07.63 7/8/22
2022 PN OCA July Jubilee Invit
444
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:07.63 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
445
Jim Mahoney
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:07.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
446
Corbin Songer
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:07.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
447
Jared Allison
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:07.65 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
448
Alekos Binder
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:07.66 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
449
Dominic Mazurek
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:07.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
450
Sawyer Lehman
18
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:07.66 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
451
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:07.66 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
452
Oliver Lazenby
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:07.67 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
453
Andrew Fiore
18
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:07.67 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
454
Arjunveer Gupta
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:07.68 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
455
Max Boylan
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:07.68 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
456
Ethan LaBounty
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:07.69 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
457
Joe Morales
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
1:07.69 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
458
Cole Wilson
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:07.70 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
459
Joseph Shaffer
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:07.71 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
460
Mitch Niemiec
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:07.71 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
461
Sean Kelty
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:07.71 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
462
Gian Santos
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.72 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
463
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:07.72 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
464
Brody Hanlon
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:07.72 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
465
Peter Wendol
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:07.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
466
Jing Connole
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:07.75 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
467
Roshi Turner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:07.75 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
468
Daniel Gertsik
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:07.75 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
469
Justin Roh
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:07.75 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
470
Cole Hilton
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:07.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
471
Micah Ragsdell
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:07.76 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
472
Connor Chan
17
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
1:07.78 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
473
Nick John
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:07.78 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
474
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:07.78 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
475
Brady Wainionpaa
17
MN
Mako Aquatics
1:07.81 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
476
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:07.81 7/15/21
2021 PVS LC Senior Championshi
477
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:07.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
478
Grant Bibza
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:07.82 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
479
Andrew Taulbee
17
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:07.83 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
480
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:07.83 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
481
Ruihan Zhu
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:07.83 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
482
Gabe Herzlinger
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:07.83 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
483
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:07.83 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
484
Alex Zou
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:07.84 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
485
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:07.84 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
486
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:07.86 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
487
Nicholas Arinduque
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:07.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
488
Chase Dai
17
NT
Cor
1:07.86 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
489
Jack Erickson
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
1:07.87 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
490
Joe Parkhurst
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:07.88 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
491
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
1:07.89 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
492
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:07.90 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
493
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:07.90 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
494
Jackson Kogler
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:07.90 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
495
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:07.90 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
496
Alex Thai
18
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:07.91 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
497
Colin Ko
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:07.91 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
498
Aidan Jackson
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:07.93 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
499
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.93 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
500
Yassin Dwidar
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:07.94 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
501
Ray Chun
18
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:07.94 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
502
Neimantas Zonys
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:07.94 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
503
Erik Hoie
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:07.94 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
504
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:07.96 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
505
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:07.97 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
506
Tyler Hartmann
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:07.97 7/29/21
2021 WI LCM 13 and Over State
507
Maika Ognoskie
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:07.97 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
508
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
1:07.98 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
509
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
1:07.99 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
510
Noah Benton
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:07.99 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
511
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Unattached
1:07.99 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
512
Henry Xu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:07.99 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
513
Darrel Shin
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:08.00 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
514
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:08.00 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
515
Ian Leonard
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:08.02 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
516
Andrei Soukhanov
17
NE
Ccsc
1:08.02 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
517
Will Jung
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:08.03 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
518
Ben Davis
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:08.03 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
519
Noah Krueger
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:08.04 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
520
Tyson Elliott
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:08.05 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
521
Christopher Mo
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:08.05 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
522
Athan Boutakidis
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:08.05 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
523
Justin Mikels
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:08.05 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
524
Sam Conrad
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:08.08 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
525
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:08.08 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
526
Maximilian Little
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:08.09 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
527
Kai Jankowiak
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:08.09 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
528
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:08.09 1/14/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
529
Jacob Duckworth
18
MV
Club North Swimming
1:08.12 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
530
Ian Hofmann
18
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:08.12 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
531
Ryan Jastrzembski
17
PV
MACH
1:08.12 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
532
Nik Pillai
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:08.13 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
533
Eric Ding
18
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:08.14 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
534
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:08.14 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
535
Joseph Pollock
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:08.14 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
536
Alexander Lee
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:08.14 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
537
Luke Watkins
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:08.15 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
538
Alex Park
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:08.15 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
539
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:08.15 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
540
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:08.16 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
541
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:08.16 6/25/21
2021 ST AAAA NS George Block I
542
Blake Behrens
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:08.17 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
543
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:08.18 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
544
Benjamin Skinner
18
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:08.18 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
545
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:08.18 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
546
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:08.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
547
Tyler Vong
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.19 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
548
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.19 4/23/22
2022 Scarlet April LC Invitat
549
Ty Leon Guerrero
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:08.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
550
Jake Strobel
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:08.20 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
551
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Unattached
1:08.20 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
552
Matthew Campbell
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:08.21 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
553
Tyler Campbell
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:08.24 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
554
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:08.24 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
555
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:08.24 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
556
Bryan Huang
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:08.26 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
557
Nate Wallace
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:08.26 6/18/23
2023 PV Juneteenth Invitationa
558
Connor Peck
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:08.27 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
559
Jason Manzo
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:08.27 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
560
Channing Mouton
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:08.27 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
561
Mason Otwell
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:08.27 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
562
Jake Keyes
18
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
1:08.27 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
563
Ford Johnson
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:08.28 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
564
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:08.30 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
565
Damian Nerling
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:08.30 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
566
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
1:08.30 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
567
Jacob Vanrensburg
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:08.31 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
568
Hayden Barnes
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:08.32 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
569
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:08.32 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
570
Evan Marczak
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.34 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
571
Jay Gulvady
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:08.34 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
572
LT Stancil
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:08.34 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
573
Cadel Stauffer
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:08.34 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
574
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:08.34 4/27/24
2024 GA Long Course Kickoff
575
Nick Hardt
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:08.34 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
576
Peter Meehan
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:08.34 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
577
David Topi
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:08.35 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
578
Parker Woodward
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:08.36 4/1/23
2023CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
579
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:08.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
580
Finn Lukens
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:08.36 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
581
Simeon Prosinski
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:08.37 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
582
Cade Daniels-Hejna
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:08.38 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
583
Owen Senske
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
1:08.38 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
584
Larry Rattler
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:08.38 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
585
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:08.38 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
586
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
1:08.38 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
587
Jacob Cook
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:08.39 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
588
Joseph Grebner
17
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:08.39 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
589
Benton Cheng
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
590
Landon Holmes
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:08.40 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
591
Austin Peace
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:08.40 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
592
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
1:08.41 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
593
Evan Angeline
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.42 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
594
Nate Thomas
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:08.42 7/13/22
2022 MV Region VIII Speedo Sum
595
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:08.42 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
596
Lucas Clay
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:08.42 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
597
Ari Li
18
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:08.45 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
598
Dylan Chehebar
18
LA
Swimpac
1:08.45 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
599
Anderson Brown
18
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:08.45 4/22/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Cou
600
Jerick Lagamao
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:08.46 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
601
Josh Nelson
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:08.47 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
602
Ethan Havenar
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:08.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
603
Nicholas Caporaso
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:08.47 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
604
Chayakorn Ngampatipatpong
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:08.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
605
Carlos Flores Pinedo
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:08.48 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
606
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:08.48 2/11/24
TFA 2024 February LC Time Tria
607
Owen Hartman
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:08.49 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
608
Thomas Adam
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:08.49 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
609
Mason Kimball
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:08.49 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
610
Lorenzo Viteri
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:08.49 7/16/21
2021 LC Senior Champs Meet Hos
611
Jack Yu
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:08.50 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
612
Hunter Boudreau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:08.50 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
613
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:08.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
614
Owen Gagne
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:08.51 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
615
Marco Cancio
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:08.51 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
616
Seneca Oddo
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:08.51 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
617
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:08.51 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
618
Henry Stimson
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:08.52 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
619
Jon Busby
18
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:08.52 7/14/22
2022 MS Long Course State Championship
620
Kevin Cao
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:08.52 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
621
Elijah Brown
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:08.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
622
Vito Cappiello
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:08.53 6/23/23
2023 GA HURR Long Course Invitational
623
Robert Donnelly
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:08.53 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
624
Max Guo
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:08.54 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
625
Colton Allran
17
VA
Virginia Gators
1:08.54 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
626
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
1:08.55 7/8/21
2021 Middle Atlantic Swimming
627
Nathan Chen
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:08.56 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
628
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:08.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
629
Patrick Adams
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:08.56 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
630
Evan Gitlevich
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:08.56 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
631
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
1:08.56 4/22/23
2023 Texas Senior Circuit I
632
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:08.56 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
633
Warner Russ
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:08.57 7/14/22
2022 MS Long Course State Championship
634
Owen Fritts
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:08.57 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
635
Axel Erickson
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:08.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
636
Cooper Stenken
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:08.58 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
637
William Russell
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:08.58 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
638
Marcos Bravo
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
639
Mateo Galindo
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:08.59 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
640
Jack Cerone
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:08.59 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sectionals
641
Ike Ruszkowski
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:08.59 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
642
Nate Derby
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:08.59 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
643
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.59 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
644
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:08.59 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
645
Conan Chen
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:08.59 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
646
Marre Gattnar
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:08.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
647
Andrew Bier
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:08.60 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
648
Isaac Lewis
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:08.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
649
Jack McLellan
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:08.60 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
650
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:08.61 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
651
Jared Ladinez
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:08.62 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
652
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:08.62 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
653
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:08.62 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
654
Keoni Ferrer
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:08.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
655
Tyler Bardak
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:08.63 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
656
Cassian Csaszar
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:08.63 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
657
Cole Withrow
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:08.63 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
658
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:08.64 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
659
Caleb Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:08.65 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
660
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
1:08.66 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
661
Luke Healey
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
1:08.66 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
662
Trevor Lee
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:08.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
663
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:08.69 5/14/21
SwimAtlanta's Mizuno 2021 Atla
664
Michael O'Leary
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:08.69 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
665
Deji Jones
17
PV
MACH
1:08.69 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
666
Zachary Koenig
18
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:08.70 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
667
Ethan Dibkey
17
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:08.70 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
668
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:08.71 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
669
Leon Zhang
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:08.72 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
670
Timur Atabekov
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:08.72 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
671
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:08.72 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
672
Spencer Merodio
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.73 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
673
Caleb Warner
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:08.74 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
674
Charlie Bishop
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:08.74 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
675
Jun Caruso
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:08.75 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
676
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:08.75 6/24/21
2021 CA Dolfin Fran Crippen SM
677
Nigel Dowlan
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:08.76 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
678
Jake Hirshberg
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
679
Liam Bien
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:08.78 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
680
Michael Kong
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:08.78 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
681
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:08.79 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
682
Maddox Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:08.79 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
683
Preston Wolf
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:08.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
684
Wyatt Gross
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:08.80 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
685
Evan Wilson
18
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
1:08.80 7/7/22
Southern Zone South Sectional
686
Lucas Gabriel
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.80 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
687
Dominic Chang
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:08.81 5/26/23
2023 Speedo Grand Challenge Ti
688
Tommy Lenston
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:08.81 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
689
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.81 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
690
Nick Gilmore
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:08.82 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
691
Logan Bjerke
17
ND
Red River Valley
1:08.82 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
692
Chas Jones
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:08.83 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
693
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:08.84 4/22/23
2023 PCST Speedo Invitational
694
Logan Page
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:08.84 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
695
John Weigel
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:08.85 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
696
Allen Pringle
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
1:08.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
697
Zach Marinis
18
LE
SwimUnited
1:08.87 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
698
Aidan Lee
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:08.87 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
699
Sam Lee
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:08.88 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
700
Evan Preissler
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:08.88 3/30/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
701
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:08.88 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
702
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:08.89 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
703
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:08.89 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
704
Graham Osborne
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:08.90 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
705
Eli Bates
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:08.91 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
706
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.91 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
707
Logan Keane
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:08.92 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
708
Anton Lengyel
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
709
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:08.95 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
710
Noah Mayer
17
ND
Aquastorm
1:08.96 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
711
James Rennie
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:08.96 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
712
Reid Thompson
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:08.96 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
713
Liam Quigley
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:08.96 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
714
Elliot Elmore
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:08.97 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
715
Justin Liu
17
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:08.98 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
716
Adrian Villalobos
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:08.98 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
717
Kiefer Roemer
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:08.99 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
718
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:08.99 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
719
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:09.00 7/7/22
2022 NOR NM Langbane
720
Ethan Jantzi
18
AZ
AquaForce
1:09.01 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
721
Liam Donovan
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:09.02 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
722
Owen Stevens
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:09.02 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
723
Stephen Kim
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:09.02 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
724
Luke Thomas
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:09.03 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
725
Samuel Brackins
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:09.03 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
726
Emanuel Cuarta
18
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:09.03 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
727
Cole Withrow
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:09.03 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
728
Matthew Meyer
18
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
1:09.04 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
729
Griffin Harris
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:09.04 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
730
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:09.04 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
731
Malachi Caballero
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:09.04 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
732
Ryan Healy
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:09.06 7/23/21
2021 OK LC State Championship
733
Nathan Sayer
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:09.06 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
734
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:09.06 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
735
Gabriel Wells
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:09.07 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
736
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:09.07 7/18/23
2023 TCS Summer Splash 2
737
Noam Berkovsky
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.07 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
738
Connor Ho
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:09.08 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
739
Weichu Wang
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:09.08 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
740
Dylan Thomas
17
IN
Milan Aquatics
1:09.08 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
741
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:09.08 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
742
Braden McCormick
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:09.09 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
743
Henry Chen
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:09.09 7/22/21
2021 IL LC Age Group Champions
744
Connor Lauritzen
17
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
1:09.09 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
745
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:09.10 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
746
Abbas Hakim
17
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
1:09.11 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
747
Carson Parker
18
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
1:09.11 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
748
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:09.11 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
749
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:09.11 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
750
Jackson Stich
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:09.12 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
751
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Nova South
1:09.12 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
752
Jack Krikorian
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:09.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
753
Curtis Feller
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:09.13 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
754
Trevor Wiley
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:09.14 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
755
Constantine Gaskey
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:09.14 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
756
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:09.15 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
757
Nathan Knobelspiesse
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:09.16 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
758
Nick Hardt
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:09.17 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
759
Jan Peischler
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
1:09.18 5/11/23
2023 HAST Janet Oles LC Classi
760
Darren Liu
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:09.18 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
761
Jack Graham
18
VA
757swim
1:09.18 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
762
Ryan Song
18
CA
Swim Torrance
1:09.19 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
763
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
1:09.19 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
764
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:09.19 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
765
Henry Newhall
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:09.19 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
766
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:09.20 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
767
Caleb Del Rosario
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:09.20 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
768
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:09.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
769
Elijah Holliman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:09.21 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
770
Ryan Slonac
18
MN
University of Minnesota
1:09.22 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
771
Bo Daniels
18
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:09.23 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
772
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:09.23 6/25/21
2021 ST AAAA NS George Block I
773
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:09.23 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
774
Aidan Loehr
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:09.25 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
775
Henry Lyons
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:09.26 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
776
Shivansh Singhal
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.26 6/11/21
2021 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
777
Arsenii Nikitin
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:09.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
778
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.27 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
779
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:09.29 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
780
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:09.29 5/12/23
2023 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
781
Luke Weber
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:09.29 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
782
Felix Wang
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:09.30 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
783
Evan Poulos
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.30 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
784
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.30 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
785
Andrew Rodenberg
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
786
Brayden Franklin
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:09.32 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
787
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:09.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
788
Lloyd Gomez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:09.33 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
789
Jacob Hills
18
NC
Duke University
1:09.33 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
790
Rory Connelly
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:09.34 7/8/23
2023 SLAC Last Chance to Dance
791
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.34 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
792
Luke Goodspeed
18
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:09.34 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
793
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:09.34 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
794
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:09.35 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
795
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:09.36 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
796
Daniel Cho
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:09.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
797
Cristian Doan
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:09.36 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
798
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
1:09.36 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
799
Cooper Lehman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:09.37 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
800
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:09.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
801
Jacob McElroy
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:09.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
802
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:09.39 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
803
Andrej Gibson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:09.39 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
804
Zach Harris
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:09.40 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
805
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:09.40 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
806
Cormac Ryan
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:09.41 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
807
Kyle Algrim
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:09.41 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
808
Michael Yang
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:09.41 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
809
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:09.41 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
810
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:09.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
811
Alex Ingram
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:09.42 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone East Sectional Time Trials
812
Nash Fuller
18
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:09.42 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
813
Reid Vandervoort
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:09.42 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
814
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.43 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
815
Jack Wallace
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:09.44 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
816
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:09.44 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
817
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:09.44 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
818
Ian Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.45 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
819
Tommy Wonka
17
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
1:09.45 7/16/21
2021 WY WSI Summer Long Course
820
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
1:09.45 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
821
Shepard Kerscher
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:09.47 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
822
Mathew Cheang
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.47 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
823
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:09.47 2/11/24
TFA 2024 February LC Time Tria
824
Cole Wilson
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:09.48 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
825
Noah Pelinkovic
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:09.48 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
826
Cooper Polzin
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:09.48 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
827
Parker Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.49 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
828
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:09.49 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
829
Charlie McGlynn
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:09.50 7/28/22
2022 IL LCM Senior Championshi
830
Patrick Young
18
AM
Grove CityYMCA
1:09.50 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
831
Emile Haig
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:09.51 7/14/22
2022 IN Senior LCM Championships
832
Aidan TA
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:09.52 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
833
Hunter Iverson
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:09.52 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
834
Owen Collins
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:09.53 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
835
Landon Kyser
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:09.53 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
836
Andrew Liu
17
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
1:09.54 7/8/23
2023 GA Summer Last Chance
837
Bence Burton
17
NC
Unattached
1:09.55 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
838
Bennett Braatz
18
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:09.56 7/14/22
2022 MN USAS Speedo Meet
839
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:09.56 7/14/22
2022 IN Senior LCM Championships
840
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:09.56 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
841
Rich Scholer
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:09.56 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
842
Toby Winardi
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:09.57 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
843
Maxwell Ayres
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:09.57 4/8/23
GCY LC Single-Day Splash 2023
844
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:09.58 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
845
Luke Weber
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:09.58 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
846
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.59 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
847
Luke Vipond
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:09.59 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
848
Tyler Dropic
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:09.59 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
849
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:09.59 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
850
Tanner Hansen
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:09.60 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
851
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
MACH
1:09.60 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
852
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:09.61 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
853
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:09.64 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
854
Cameron Brenton
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:09.65 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
855
Andrew Jin
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:09.66 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
856
Abdelrahman Awad
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:09.66 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
857
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.66 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
858
Bryce Spangler
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:09.67 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
859
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:09.68 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
860
Levi Rozema
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:09.68 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
861
David Masneri
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:09.69 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
862
Will Murphy
18
PV
Centreville Swim Club
1:09.69 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
863
Christian Carleton
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:09.70 7/29/21
2021 IASI 13-14_Senior Long Co
864
Declan MacDonald
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:09.70 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
865
Dante Dentino
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:09.70 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
866
Coleman Brown
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:09.71 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
867
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.72 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
868
Matt Hinman
17
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
1:09.72 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
869
Alex Fleming
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:09.72 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
870
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:09.72 7/1/22
2022 Eric Namesnik Memorial Op
871
Luke Dauer
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:09.73 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
872
Daniel Krajewski
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:09.73 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
873
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.73 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
874
Ryan Bambrick
18
NC
New South Swimming
1:09.74 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
875
Avery Joo
18
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
1:09.74 7/8/23
2023 GA Summer Last Chance
876
Ludwig Ibarra
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
1:09.75 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
877
Ben Walters
18
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
1:09.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
878
Austin Carducci
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:09.76 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
879
Joshua Johnson
18
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:09.78 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
880
Adan Pedraza
18
IL
Team Millennium
1:09.79 7/28/22
2022 IL LCM Senior Championshi
881
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:09.79 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
882
Levi Eppens
18
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:09.80 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
883
Jack McNamara
18
LA
Swimpac
1:09.80 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
884
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:09.80 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
885
Matthew Campbell
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:09.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
886
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:09.81 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
887
Evan Velek
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.81 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
888
Blake Bubniak
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:09.81 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
889
Austin Hartsell
18
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:09.81 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
890
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Unattached
1:09.81 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
891
Jorge Oquendo
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:09.83 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
892
Andrew Chou
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:09.83 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
893
Alec Tseng
17
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
1:09.84 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
894
Jake Holmes
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:09.84 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
895
Thomas Marstin
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:09.86 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
896
Charles Zhang
17
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:09.87 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
897
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:09.88 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
898
Grady Thompson
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:09.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
899
Alexander Huang
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:09.90 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
900
Tres Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:09.90 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
901
Kayleb Eldridge
18
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:09.90 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
902
Logan Szczesniak
17
CT
Middlesex Aquatics Club
1:09.90 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
903
Willhelm Chaplin
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:09.91 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
904
Colin McGee
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:09.91 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
905
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:09.92 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
906
Austin Ng
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.92 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
907
Calum Shank
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:09.92 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
908
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.92 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
909
Tyler Wright
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:09.92 5/20/22
2022 NBAC Spring Long Course M
910
Ian Kung
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.93 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
911
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:09.93 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
912
Matthew Foret
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:09.93 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
913
Christen Bosuro
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:09.93 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
914
Aidan Ochoa
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:09.93 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
915
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.94 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
916
Bruno Vergara
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:09.94 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
917
Evan King
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:09.94 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
918
Conner Dobie
18
LA
Swimpac
1:09.94 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
919
Jacob Duran
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:09.95 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
920
Jayden Bruzgul
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:09.95 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
921
Tyler Watchalapong
18
CA
Unattached
1:09.97 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
922
Bao Vuong
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:09.97 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
923
De'Andre Paiz
17
CA
Black Team
1:09.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
924
Ivan Leong
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:09.97 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
925
Cory Chen
17
AM
North Hills Aquatics
1:09.97 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
926
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.98 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
927
Matt Bellach
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:09.98 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
928
Matthieu Foucu
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.99 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
929
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:09.99 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
930
Caden Blamer
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:10.00 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
931
Isaac Anger
17
WV
Randolph Area YMCA Swim Team
1:10.00 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
932
Henry Botten
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:10.01 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
933
Tito Borromeo
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:10.01 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
934
Jacob Vogt
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:10.01 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
935
Patrick Deevy
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:10.02 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
936
Eric Sinclair
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:10.02 7/14/21
2021 Region VIII Summer Sectio
937
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Unattached
1:10.03 6/17/22
2022 VA Virginia Commonwealth
938
Eddie Wang
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:10.03 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
939
Nathan Reigle
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:10.04 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
940
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.04 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
941
Matthew Sexton
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.05 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
942
Robby Hargrove
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:10.05 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
943
Jayden Wang
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:10.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
944
Minsong Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
945
Eric Witt
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:10.07 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
946
Luke McCarthy
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:10.07 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
947
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Unattached
1:10.09 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
948
Atticus Hlubin
18
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:10.09 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
949
Danny Giesselbach
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:10.09 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
950
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:10.09 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
951
Daniel Garza
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:10.10 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
952
Matthew Graff
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:10.10 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
953
Finnian Helman
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:10.11 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
954
Brandon Wang
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:10.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
955
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:10.13 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
956
William Harpster
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:10.13 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
957
Atticus Sternke
17
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
1:10.13 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
958
Philip Lucas
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:10.13 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
959
John Coker
18
SC
Unattached
1:10.13 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
960
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:10.14 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
961
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:10.14 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
962
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:10.15 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
963
Tyler Swartz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
1:10.15 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
964
Liam Weinreich
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:10.16 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
965
Max Hensley
18
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
1:10.16 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
966
Paul Pokatragool
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:10.16 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
967
Carson Feehery
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:10.17 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
968
Mitchell Chao
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:10.17 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
969
Christian Georgi
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:10.17 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
970
Ryin Ruaboro
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:10.18 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
971
Will Stanczewski
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:10.19 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
972
Cabot Teskey
17
AZ
J Swim Club
1:10.20 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
973
Whitten Burns
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:10.20 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
974
Will Sammy
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:10.21 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
975
Chase Leonardo
17
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
1:10.22 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
976
Noah Johnson
18
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
1:10.23 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
977
Lawton Rees
17
MW
Sarpy County
1:10.23 7/29/21
2021 MW Midwestern Long Course
978
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:10.23 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
979
Taisho Shiono
18
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:10.24 7/10/21
2021 CA SET July 10-11 Closed
980
Heston Grant
17
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:10.24 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
981
Collin Anderson
18
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
1:10.24 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
982
Peyton Harrison
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:10.24 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
983
Alden Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:10.25 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
984
Jackson Rosol
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:10.25 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
985
Mathew Nguyen
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:10.25 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
986
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
1:10.26 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
987
Diego Villalonga
17
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:10.26 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
988
Paul Linartas
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:10.26 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
989
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:10.26 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
990
Ian Reece
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:10.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
991
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:10.27 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
992
Pranav Nemani
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:10.27 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
993
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:10.27 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
994
Nicolas Ogawa
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.28 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
995
Cael Meranda
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:10.28 5/20/22
2022 IA David Armbruster Open
996
Peter Roca
17
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
1:10.29 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
997
Bryan Huang
17
CA
Class Aquatics
1:10.30 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
998
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:10.30 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
999
Kevin Rice
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:10.30 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
1000
Daniel Oroszlan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:10.31 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application