Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jude Burkhart
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:17.13 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
2
Jayden Tsai
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:17.18 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
3
Dylan Zhao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:23.34 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
4
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:25.51 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
5
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:28.17 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
6
Ryan Yao
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:29.57 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
7
Ayden Tan
11
SN
Dart Swimming
4:30.57 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
8
Slater Spencer
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
4:31.46 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
9
Noah Im
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:31.95 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
10
Bryce Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:32.04 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
11
Steven Zhou-He
12
NC
Tac Titans
4:32.36 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
12
Ben Yang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:35.16 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
13
Sawyer Hansen
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:36.06 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
14
Hayes Feng
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:36.27 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
15
Michael Peterson
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:36.54 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
16
Vincent Casciaro
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:36.88 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
17
Kellen Pizarro
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:36.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
18
Eli Henley
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
4:37.25 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
19
Mikey Criscillo
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:37.87 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
20
Austen Wack
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
4:38.16 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
21
Rui An
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:38.61 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
22
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
4:38.63 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
23
Declan McDonald
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:38.81 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
24
Ryan Kuo
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:39.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
25
Colin Wintermeyer
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:39.36 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
26
Matthew Shi
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:39.40 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
27
Dempsey Guyer
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:39.68 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
28
Bradley McCrae
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:39.85 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
29
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:40.15 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
30
Atticus Fogarty
12
MR
Asphalt Green
4:40.51 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
31
Luke Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:40.59 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
32
Ethan Reines
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:40.69 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
33
Stokes Oxrieder
12
NC
Tac Titans
4:41.05 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
34
Yuzuki Isa
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:42.05 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
35
Bryce King
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:42.13 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
36
Javi Massot
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:42.63 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
37
Tripp Thomas
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:43.04 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
38
Jayden Teoh
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:43.31 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
39
Cai Lockett
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:43.39 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
40
Sheldon Lamb
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:43.44 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
41
Andrew Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:43.56 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
42
Mason Wade
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:43.67 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
43
Brady Hawke
12
VA
Nova South
4:43.81 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
44
Zander Pica
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:44.30 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
45
Jio Kim
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
4:44.37 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
46
Chase Kim
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:44.48 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
47
Daniel Antonyshyn
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
4:44.90 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
48
Jack Danahy
12
VA
Nova South
4:44.95 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
49
Connor Ventura
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
4:45.12 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
50
Murari Sunnam
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:45.42 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
51
Max Valentine
12
VA
Tide Swimming
4:45.61 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
52
Nate Doran
12
VA
Nova South
4:46.02 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
53
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:46.08 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
54
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
4:46.24 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
55
Aiden Nguyen
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:46.73 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
56
Parker Wheeler
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:46.76 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
57
Efe Cumhur
12
NC
Tac Titans
4:46.77 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
58
Finn Cavanaugh
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:46.92 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
59
Max Stern
11
SE
Opelika Swim Team
4:47.26 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
60
Ivan Fesenko
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:47.81 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
61
Josh Agens
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:47.86 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
62
Dhruv Agrawal
12
SI
Pacific Swim
4:47.88 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
63
Daniel Deng
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:48.08 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
64
Roman Snider
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:48.11 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
65
King Tan
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:48.14 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
66
Chunchang He
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:48.18 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
67
Ethan Cheng
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:48.28 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
68
Kevin Zheng
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:48.53 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
69
Sergio Hosey-Alvarez
12
MW
Club Husker
4:48.65 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
70
Alvin Lee
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:48.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
71
Trent Abbott
11
VA
Nova South
4:49.23 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
72
Leo Delev
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:49.26 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
73
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:49.61 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
74
Alex Kirsling
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:49.81 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
75
Trace Bennett
12
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
4:49.82 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
76
Jay Zhang
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:49.88 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
77
Connor Truman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
4:50.54 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
78
Carson Dietrich
12
NC
Tac Titans
4:50.67 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
79
Ryan Huo
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:50.70 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
80
Ian Brenenborg
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:50.76 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
81
Jackson Wright
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
4:50.77 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
82
William Tolstukhin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:51.06 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
83
Victor Martin
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
4:51.09 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
84
Feliks Filimonov
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
4:51.79 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
85
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:51.86 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
86
James Wallin
12
VA
Nova South
4:52.02 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
87
Leo Shea
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:52.03 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
88
Riaan Ahuja
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:52.20 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
89
Jake O'Banion
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:52.34 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
90
Michael Meehan
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:52.39 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
91
Alex Tanase
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:52.53 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
92
Ben Doll
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:52.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
93
Henry Gimby
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:52.66 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
94
Daniel Yelizarov
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
4:52.81 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
95
Stephen Kirksey
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:53.07 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
96
Bryant Chung
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:53.15 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
97
Gregory Starikov
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
4:53.20 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
98
Julian Ovares
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
4:53.27 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
99
Emanuel Francis
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:53.32 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
100
Hobie Matulis
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:53.41 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
101
Brian Sunjaya
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:53.46 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
102
Oliver Kipf
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
4:53.51 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
103
Kallen Garnier-Chan
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
4:53.63 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
104
Sean Diehl
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:53.72 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
105
Raymond Jew
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:53.74 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
106
Julian Francisco
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:53.75 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
107
Daniel Bunge
11
VA
Nova South
4:53.86 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
108
Tyler Douglas
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:53.92 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
109
Grant Parrott
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:54.10 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
110
Quincy Trenczer
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:54.25 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
111
Blake McGinn
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:54.47 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
112
Henry Gaither
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:54.82 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
113
Eldan Wang
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:54.84 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
114
Silas McCue
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:54.84 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
115
Sawyer McGonigal
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:54.85 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
116
Tony Machavariani
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:54.93 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
117
Kingston Li
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:54.95 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
118
Jaxson Daniel
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:54.99 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
119
Alex DeMarco
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:54.99 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
120
Dmitriy Pronin
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:55.05 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
121
Jesse Cyrus
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:55.05 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
122
Ilia Pankov
12
PC
QuickSilver
4:55.12 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
123
Blake Hadley
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:55.23 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
124
Ian Reynolds
12
ST
Unattached
4:55.35 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
125
Jack Norman
12
VA
SwimRVA
4:55.40 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
126
Raleigh Harrington
11
VA
Nova South
4:55.45 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
127
Jacob Schleicher
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:55.60 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
128
Nick Almiron
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
4:55.96 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
129
Ryan Perr
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
4:56.04 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
130
Cedric Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:56.16 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
131
JOSHUA Landers
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:56.17 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
132
Dylan Phan
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:56.24 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
133
Jeancarlos Vasquez
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:56.47 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
134
Wyatt Matz
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:56.47 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
135
Gabriel Cruz
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:56.52 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
136
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
4:56.52 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
137
Gabriel Gapasin
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:56.62 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
138
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:56.78 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
139
Luka Amizic
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:56.83 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
140
Kyle Selzer
12
NC
Tac Titans
4:56.83 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
141
Thomas Scribner
12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
4:56.92 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
142
Tate Stevens
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:56.96 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
143
Gio Huang
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:56.96 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
144
JP Whitson
12
NC
Tac Titans
4:57.06 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
145
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:57.13 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
146
David Meza
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:57.44 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
147
Keyon Usita
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:57.47 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
148
Liam Baker
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:57.54 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
149
Caleb Luswata
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:57.65 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
150
Tyler Hart
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
4:57.73 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
151
Thijs Sinclair
11
MR
Long Island Express
4:57.78 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
152
Robert Villarreal Rodriguez
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:57.85 3/1/24
2024 CT CDOG Friday Regionals Championships
153
Everett Collins
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:57.90 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
154
Arshawn Behzadian
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
4:58.04 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
155
Lisandro Vasquez
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
4:58.14 12/1/23
2023 MA MAKO Eastern Shore Invitational
156
Joaquin Gomez-Liendo
11
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
4:58.25 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
157
Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:58.34 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
158
Oliver Jones
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:58.43 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
159
Luke Moran
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
4:58.56 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
160
Patrick Stahl
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:58.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
161
Marko Kristo
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
4:58.67 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
162
Will Mair
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
4:58.67 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
163
Johnny Xie
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
4:58.76 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
164
Max Farabee
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:58.86 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
165
Eli Clavier
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:58.87 12/9/23
2023 LA CA December Invitational
166
Kaden Aldrich
12
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
4:59.01 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
167
Jackson Barnes
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:59.01 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
168
Anthony Wai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:59.10 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
169
Kevin Hall
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
4:59.13 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
170
Fletcher Schwartz
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:59.20 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
171
Olek Duleba
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:59.27 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
172
Terrence Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:59.36 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
173
Ashwin Krishnamoorthy
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:59.37 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
174
Gabriel Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:59.45 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
175
Jonathan Li
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:59.47 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
176
Eren Celik
12
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
4:59.48 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
177
Chris Lessard
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:59.75 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
178
Felix Yu
12
PV
MACH
4:59.78 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
179
Banks Cooler
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:00.00 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
180
Bradyn Weis
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
5:00.08 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
181
Chrysander Luras
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:00.09 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
182
Braxton Kelly
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
5:00.09 4/5/24
2024 AK Northern Area Championship
183
Liam Cunningham
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
5:00.26 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
184
Henry Knott
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:00.33 2/11/24
2024 NBAC /GTAC Last Chance -
185
Isaac Soderlund
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:00.34 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
186
John Gasson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
5:00.35 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
187
Kayden Chevere Figueroa
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
5:00.38 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
188
John Keller
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
5:00.39 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
189
Benjamin Garwood
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:00.49 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
190
Mason Rybaski
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:00.64 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
191
Liam McWha
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
5:00.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
192
Derek Miller
12
NC
Tac Titans
5:00.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
193
Lesnid Bowen
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
5:00.94 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
194
Colton Hasson
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:01.00 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
195
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:01.05 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
196
Neel Soloman
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:01.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
197
Ian Murray
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:01.16 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
198
Ethan He
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:01.33 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
199
Jayden Zhang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:01.36 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
200
Grey Gapaz
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:01.37 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
201
Zach Stewart Lewis
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:01.38 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
202
Michael Best
12
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
5:01.42 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
203
Joaquin Seay
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:01.54 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
204
Christopher Georgiev
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
5:01.57 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
205
Cooper Zhong
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:01.58 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
206
Maddox Johnson
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:01.64 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
207
Brayden Pfrommer
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
5:01.69 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
208
Thomas Bae
12
UT
Park City Swimming
5:01.93 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
209
Haruto Takahashi
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:01.96 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
210
Logan McLeroy
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
5:02.05 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
211
Sami Ezzelarab
12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
5:02.09 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
212
Walker Hankinson
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
5:02.10 1/27/24
2024 AM PTSC Single Age High Point
213
Charlie Lange
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
5:02.31 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
214
Charlie Dunbar
11
MI
Club Wolverine
5:02.39 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
215
Bimu Beibit
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:02.72 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
216
Ethan Phan
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:02.76 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
217
Chris Lyashenko
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:02.78 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
218
Heath Douglass
12
SN
North State Narwhals
5:02.93 3/10/23
Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Course Cha
219
Tyler Johnson
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:02.96 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
220
Max Schroeder
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
5:02.97 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
221
Kai Su
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:02.98 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
222
Graham Kotkosky
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:03.14 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
223
Sean Sykes
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
5:03.23 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
224
Ethan Hagwood
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:03.27 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
225
Chris Setiady
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:03.29 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
226
Daniil Prokazov
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:03.39 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
227
Luke Wilson
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
5:03.55 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
228
Cayden Wolf
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:03.56 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
229
Cameron Sanosi
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:03.60 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
230
Jackson Thomas
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
5:03.62 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
231
Alex Nevedrov
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
5:03.63 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
232
Kyle Xu
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:03.65 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
233
Maxim Siutsou
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:03.69 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
234
Rafael Cancio Jorge
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
5:03.87 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
235
Noah Cruceanu
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:03.96 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
236
Wyatt Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
5:03.99 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
237
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:04.10 1/28/24
2024 IA NST Nordic Last Chance
238
Aidan Finn
11
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
5:04.11 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
239
Henry McDonald
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:04.16 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
240
Reed Bellar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:04.25 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
241
Asher Rehard
12
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
5:04.35 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
242
William Zhang
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:04.52 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
243
Samuel Nagy
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:04.62 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
244
Hudson Schoen
12
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
5:04.68 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
245
Sebastian Dubosq
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:04.78 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
246
Cooper Ketchen
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:04.97 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
247
Trevor Smith
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:05.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
248
Yan Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:05.15 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
249
EMIL Fatikhov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:05.17 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
250
Fischer Callahan
12
SC
Team Greenville
5:05.26 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
251
Oliver Wang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
5:05.38 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
252
Arthur Albinsky
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
5:05.43 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
253
Hank Cheng
12
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
5:05.60 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
254
Jude Cabral
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
5:05.60 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
255
Cooper Stout
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:05.72 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
256
Jack Doolittle
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:05.88 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
257
Finn O'Connor
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:05.93 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
258
Ricky Kaneaster
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
5:06.02 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
259
Colton Horner
12
PV
MACH
5:06.11 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
260
Ivan Chavkin
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:06.14 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
261
Sahiel Pai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:06.31 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
262
James Huang
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:06.40 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
263
Will Arcarese
11
VA
Nova South
5:06.44 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
264
Devin Stanton
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:06.48 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
265
Emmett Beaudette
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
5:06.52 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
266
Kian Liang
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:06.69 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
267
Sean Tee
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:06.72 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
268
Ashton Flores
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:06.75 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
269
Alex Leibham
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:06.83 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
270
Luke Pickett
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
5:06.84 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
271
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:06.88 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
272
James Esposito
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:06.91 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
273
Ethan Kim
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
5:06.94 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
274
Calan Buss
11
SC
Team Greenville
5:06.96 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
275
Manning Merkle
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:06.98 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
276
Jack Elliott
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:06.99 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
277
Charles Wang
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:06.99 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
278
Dylan Galloway
11
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
5:07.11 1/27/24
2024 AM PTSC Single Age High Point
279
Bryan Zhong
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:07.24 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
280
Jace Kreitler
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:07.27 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
281
Bradshaw Shoemaker
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:07.34 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
282
Matthew Oram
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:07.36 3/9/24
2024 CO TOPS SCY Finale
283
David Boldarev
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:07.43 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
284
Nolan Marchione
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:07.77 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
285
Fletcher Simpson
12
NE
Canoe City Swim Club
5:07.90 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
286
Calvin Smith
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:08.01 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
287
Reid Jones
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
5:08.05 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
288
Logan Schrock
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
5:08.06 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
289
Cullen Dean
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:08.07 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
290
Robbie ge
11
NC
Tac Titans
5:08.14 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
291
Atticus Gutierrez-Ewing
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:08.18 2/24/24
SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze
292
Alex Vonau
12
GU
South Shore Sails
5:08.19 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
293
Kaveen Dodani
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
5:08.23 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
294
Braydan Saunders
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
5:08.23 11/11/23
2023 MA BWA Fall Festival
295
Max Jeffryes
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
5:08.32 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
296
Baron McKinney
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
5:08.32 10/20/23
October Open
297
Siwei Wang
12
PC
Bay Club Panthers
5:08.43 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
298
Ethan Gugel
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:08.43 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
299
Eric Jen
12
NE
Life Time New England
5:08.46 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
300
Carter Toole
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:08.56 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
301
Jayden Zhang
12
VA
Nova South
5:08.60 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
302
Nolan Fredericks
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
5:08.75 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
303
Michael Lundgren
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
5:08.75 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
304
Noah Blevins
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
5:08.81 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
305
Parker Warner
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
5:08.86 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
306
Sam Cimbala
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
5:08.87 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
307
Alex Wang
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:08.96 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
308
Owen Leifheit
12
SC
Team Greenville
5:08.97 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
309
Joshua Marsi
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
5:08.98 1/21/24
Kailua Distance Meet
310
Daniel Schwieters
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:08.99 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
311
Sam Gupton
12
VA
Nova South
5:09.07 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
312
Frederick Musa
11
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
5:09.12 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
313
Cooper Messal
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:09.13 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
314
Benjamin Henlon
12
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
5:09.33 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
315
Griffin Mallory
12
MI
Oly Swimming
5:09.40 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
316
Jordan Resendez
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:09.46 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
317
Logan Phillips
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:09.46 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
318
Skye Bailey
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:09.47 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
319
Kai Takahashi
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:09.71 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
320
David Bryant
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
5:09.77 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
321
Jack Peden
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:09.77 1/20/23
2023 SPA January Invite
322
Byeongjun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
5:09.80 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
323
Daniel Lutfi
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:09.83 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
324
Kaleb Fuqua
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
5:09.84 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
325
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
5:09.88 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
326
Luke Black
11
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
5:09.94 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
327
Levi Benson
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:09.98 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
328
Arlan Maskey
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:10.00 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
329
Yan Trashkou
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
5:10.08 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
330
Janiel Espinosa
11
FG
SwimFast
5:10.14 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
331
Ezra Harrer
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:10.36 9/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
332
Jr Svoboda
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:10.38 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
333
Matix Garmon
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:10.44 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
334
Andrew Markle
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:10.46 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
335
Brandon Thai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:10.47 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
336
Matthew Roseau
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
5:10.49 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
337
Sam Moreau-Krone
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
5:10.59 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
338
Virat Shrihari
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
5:10.67 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
339
Caspian Cohen
12
VA
SwimRVA
5:10.67 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
340
Kaan Trentadue
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
5:10.81 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
341
Henry Cutts
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
5:10.98 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
342
Jett Hatchard
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:10.99 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
343
Thomas Bowens
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:11.00 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
344
Lucas Bourey
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
5:11.03 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
345
Cruz Sakchalathorn
12
PN
Pro Swimming
5:11.06 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
346
Luke Orioles
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
5:11.08 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
347
Dylan Qiu
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
5:11.13 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
348
Ivan Tyurin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
5:11.15 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
349
Grant Winterton
12
LE
SwimUnited
5:11.31 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
350
Yukai Hu
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
5:11.33 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
351
Kingston Maday
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
5:11.37 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
352
Oliver Lin
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
5:11.41 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
353
Diego Delcastillo
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:11.43 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
354
Steven Ying
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:11.43 1/20/23
2023 SPA January Invite
355
Eli Petersen
12
SI
Pacific Swim
5:11.44 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
356
Maxwell Miller
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:11.44 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
357
Ryan Douglass
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
5:11.50 2/2/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Distance S
358
Joseph Saputra
11
IA
Central Branch YMCA
5:11.53 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
359
Len Wordelman
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:11.56 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
360
Juan Salvado
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:11.57 3/22/24
2024 PV RMSC Spring Finale
361
Nevin Fitzgerald
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:11.60 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
362
Gio Gilpin
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:11.72 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
363
Andy Yang
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:11.90 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
364
Nathan Feng
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:11.93 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
365
Crosby Grigg
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
5:12.02 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
366
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
5:12.04 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
367
Isaac Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:12.04 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
368
Mikey Gao
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:12.08 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
369
Ozzy Ledesma
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
5:12.13 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
370
Hawken Tate
12
NC
Tyde
5:12.28 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
371
Drew Mariscalco
12
VA
SwimRVA
5:12.32 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
372
Max Wilke
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:12.40 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
373
Edward Coleman
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:12.42 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
374
Callen Klockson
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
5:12.43 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
375
Drew Hoglund
12
NE
Life Time New England
5:12.47 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
376
Rick Wang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
5:12.47 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
377
Damian Nelson
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:12.49 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
378
Nick Winslow
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
5:12.55 2/9/24
2024 CT WHAT February Distance Meet
379
Silas Norton
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
5:12.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
380
Sutton Hansen
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:12.61 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
381
Dalton Wright
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
5:12.69 12/2/22
2022 SC TG Champions Challenge
382
Elijah Martin
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
5:12.77 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
383
Jonathan Ko
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
5:12.88 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
384
Atreyu Sanceciz
12
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
5:12.92 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
385
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
5:13.03 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
386
Owen Stalnaker
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:13.03 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
387
Griffin Rutz
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
5:13.09 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
388
Johnathan Cook
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:13.17 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
389
Glen Miranda
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
5:13.18 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
390
Asher Morris
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:13.34 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
391
River Nicholl
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:13.37 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
392
Sean Welsh
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
5:13.37 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
393
Lucas Longmore
12
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
5:13.38 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
394
Erik Kozuszek
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
5:13.48 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
395
Brayden Mykulak
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:13.49 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
396
Darren Xiao
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:13.59 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
397
Nathan Chen
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:13.60 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
398
Mason Huang
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
5:13.89 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
399
Ty Call
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
5:13.90 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
400
Noah Layton
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:13.94 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
401
Luca Stanco
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:14.06 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
402
Wes James
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
5:14.10 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
403
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
5:14.24 10/25/23
2023 IN BOON Outside Smoke Invitational
404
Alexey Yakunin
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
5:14.34 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
405
Gavin Harnish
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:14.37 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
406
Eryx Banluta
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:14.41 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
407
Maryan Galagoza
11
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
5:14.47 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
408
Joshua Cho
12
MR
Asphalt Green
5:14.48 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
409
Owen Boss
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
5:14.52 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
410
Kai Barretto
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:14.53 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
411
Matt Moir
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
5:14.56 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
412
Wyatt Little
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
5:14.57 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
413
Luis Quingatuna
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
5:14.57 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
414
Carter Shullaw
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:14.64 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
415
Yuelei Zhao
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:14.76 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
416
Lewis O'Coyne
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:14.81 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
417
Thomas Reed
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:14.90 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
418
Liam Chung
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:14.90 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
419
Zane Seeley
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
5:14.91 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
420
Ethan Xie
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:14.94 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
421
Jeen Choi
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:14.95 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
422
Colin Flaharty
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
5:14.98 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
423
felix Zhou
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:14.98 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
424
Noah Amrani
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
5:15.02 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
425
Edwin Soto III
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:15.08 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
426
Seth Stevenson
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
5:15.09 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
427
Ethan Wolf
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
5:15.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
428
Danny Kamienchick
12
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
5:15.19 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
429
Xander Vinci
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
5:15.21 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
430
Kyle Chmielewski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:15.23 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
431
Evan Farley
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:15.23 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
432
Ryan Tessenear
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:15.25 11/18/23
Falll TIDE Swimming Intrasquad
433
Evan Mitchell
11
PN
Valley Aquatics
5:15.27 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
434
Aleks Johnson
12
NE
Sanford Y Titans
5:15.27 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
435
Landon Henikman
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
5:15.40 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
436
Colin Davis
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:15.41 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
437
Takoda Lac
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
5:15.42 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
438
Kingston Schneider
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
5:15.54 2/24/23
2023 IN Conference SWIM Championships
439
Leo Linares Danzos
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:15.66 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
440
Sebastian Rodricks
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
5:15.72 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
441
Chase Miller
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:15.78 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
442
Xaiden Valentine
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:15.84 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
443
Joshua Lee
12
VA
Nova South
5:15.88 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
444
Everett Sanders
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:15.89 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
445
Porter Linkonis
12
VA
Nova South
5:15.91 2/17/23
Central District 9-12 Year Old
446
John Waldo
12
OK
SwimTulsa
5:15.99 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
447
Tuck Loggins
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:16.02 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
448
Greyson Stephens
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
5:16.13 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
449
Marvin Qian
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:16.14 1/28/23
2023 ST WLOO Last Chance
450
Nelson Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:16.15 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
451
River Strait
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
5:16.15 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
452
Kendrick Hsu
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
5:16.18 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
453
David Qi
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
5:16.21 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
454
Dalton Brown
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
5:16.21 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
455
Giovanni Diviacchi
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
5:16.26 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
456
Landon Dockett
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:16.30 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
457
Andrew Gray
12
UT
Cedar Swim Club
5:16.43 2/14/24
2024 CSC Final Countdown
458
Rowan Bauman
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
5:16.46 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
459
Josue Ruiz
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:16.46 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
460
Cayden Hoang
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:16.54 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
461
Thames Vigil
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
5:16.63 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
462
Aliaksander Kochkin
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
5:16.66 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
463
Aiden Zheng
12
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
5:16.66 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
464
Spencer Cui
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:16.67 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
465
Chase Burle
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
5:16.78 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
466
Alan Verplanck
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:16.83 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
467
Eamon deCastro
12
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
5:16.87 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
468
Daniel Nikonchuk
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:16.97 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
469
Blake Farrell
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:16.98 7/23/23
2023 PASA Summer Palooza
470
Barton Stedman
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:16.99 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
471
Bruce Frye-Raymond
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:17.03 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
472
Connor Coombs
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:17.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
473
Logan Wolf
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:17.10 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
474
Jordan Eckenrode
12
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
5:17.20 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
475
Will Huang
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:17.36 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
476
Gabriel Zhang
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
5:17.37 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
477
Radin Aghdasi
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:17.44 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
478
Lucas Dascalu
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:17.50 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
479
Ankith Veeravatnam
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:17.52 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
480
Landon Lacek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:17.58 1/28/24
2024 IA NST Nordic Last Chance
481
Cole Shaffer
11
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
5:17.62 3/16/24
PRA Last Splash
482
Miles Haag
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:17.65 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
483
Jude McGlinchey
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:17.69 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
484
Wesley Tuminello
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
5:17.88 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
485
Logan Bundy
11
NM
Charger Aquatics
5:17.93 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
486
Matthew Laporte
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:17.99 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
487
Keshav Karun
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:18.01 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
488
Brandon Pino
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:18.01 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
489
Isaac Cho
12
MI
Club Wolverine
5:18.02 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
490
Luke Revelli
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:18.04 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
491
Nielsen Barber
12
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
5:18.21 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
492
Caden Castillo
11
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
5:18.22 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
493
Matias Garcia
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
5:18.27 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
494
Trey Rojas
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
5:18.31 9/23/23
2023 CC Clovis Fall Classic
495
Colton Cline
12
SI
Pacific Swim
5:18.40 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
496
Noah Terrell
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:18.46 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
497
Charles Martin
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:18.48 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
498
Isaac Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:18.55 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
499
Jonathan Li
11
PC
QuickSilver
5:18.60 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
500
Gabe Lungren
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:18.61 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
501
Viaan Ramnath
11
MR
Asphalt Green
5:18.62 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
502
Evelio Claro
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
5:18.64 10/28/23
Dick Wells Merorial Invitation
503
Ryder Lin
12
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
5:18.69 10/7/23
2023 HI Swim Kauai Age Group M
504
CJ Pulk
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:18.71 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
505
Alexander Li
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:18.75 2/11/23
2023 Metro Committee Champions
506
Jarred Lin
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:18.87 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
507
Brady Traxler
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:18.88 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
508
Lucas Chiang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:18.91 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
509
Adrian Lien
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:18.93 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
510
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:18.94 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
511
Dean Rasmussen
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
5:19.04 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
512
Grant Friday
12
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
5:19.17 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
513
Wiktor Schabowski
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
5:19.24 6/24/23
2023 PN IST June Open
514
Ryan Lee
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:19.26 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
515
Austin Hanson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:19.30 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
516
Patrick Forster
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:19.31 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
517
Weston Fagg
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:19.31 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
518
Luca Bausher
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:19.41 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
519
Jacob Yeung
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:19.45 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
520
Everett Preston
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
5:19.48 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
521
Weston Condrasky
12
NC
Swim Gsa
5:19.52 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
522
Adam Fert
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:19.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
523
Kristoffer Nebre
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:19.60 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
524
Matthew Meng
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:19.74 10/28/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance Meet
525
Haochen Yu
11
MR
Empire Swimming
5:19.78 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
526
Crawford Brunjes
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:19.82 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
527
Sam Trivette
11
VA
Nova South
5:19.83 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
528
Jake Maiseroulle
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
5:19.84 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
529
Michael Rosa-Lebron
11
SC
Summerville Family YMCA
5:19.96 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
530
Liev Tseytlin
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:20.03 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
531
Drew Brindza
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
5:20.04 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
532
Edward Enoch
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:20.13 2/17/23
2023 IN WTSC Northside Distance
533
Justin Seo
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
5:20.15 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
534
Victor Figuet Kossyrev
12
NE
Maine Gators
5:20.16 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
535
Kenneth Zuska
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:20.22 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
536
Yangyi Liu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:20.26 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
537
Mateo Trombley
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:20.43 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
538
Eric Dai
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
5:20.48 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
539
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
5:20.57 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
540
Kellen Tolley
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:20.60 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
541
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:20.61 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
542
Dominic Yeager
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
5:20.67 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
543
Jason Hua
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:20.75 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
544
Samuel Trinh
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:20.77 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
545
Matthew Sivak
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:20.77 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
546
Alonso-Fernando Amora
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
5:20.79 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
547
Tyson Ceglowski
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:20.81 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
548
Sawyer Strebel
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:20.83 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
549
Owen Campbell
12
CA
Class Aquatics
5:20.84 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
550
Evan Cech
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:20.84 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
551
Phillip Bulankov
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:20.86 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
552
Shreyan Kulkarni
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
5:20.87 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
553
Max Hrach
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
5:20.87 1/5/24
2024 Winter Training Challange
554
Layton Barrett
11
VA
SwimRVA
5:20.92 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
555
Aiden Shao
12
MR
Flushing YMCA
5:20.97 10/1/23
2023 MR FLY Distance Meet
556
Jonah Hu
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:21.00 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
557
Caden Normand
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:21.03 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
558
Elliot Lawson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:21.14 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
559
Kyle Kim
11
PC
QuickSilver
5:21.21 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
560
Andrew House
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
5:21.25 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
561
Alvin Shen
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:21.28 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
562
Liam Hennis
11
NC
Tyde
5:21.28 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
563
Aspen Ralys
11
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
5:21.31 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
564
Jack Latsko
12
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
5:21.31 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
565
Aaron Blackburn
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:21.41 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
566
Andy Bi
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
5:21.44 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
567
Aaron Xia
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:21.52 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
568
Luke Briseno
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
5:21.54 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
569
Misha Radkevich
11
VA
757swim
5:21.57 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
570
Eli Henderson
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
5:21.72 12/8/23
2023 SN Winterfest Meet
571
Phineas Keenan
12
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
5:21.72 10/7/23
2023 CA Seal Beach "Carl W Joh
572
Davis Tomlinson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:21.76 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
573
Josh Navari
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:21.79 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
574
Davis Chase
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:21.87 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
575
Ronin Hobson
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:21.89 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
576
Thomas Halligan
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:21.89 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
577
Brady Houtz
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:21.93 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
578
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:22.12 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
579
Cael Bognar
11
SC
Team Greenville
5:22.12 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
580
Luke Meehan
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:22.17 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
581
Dean Andren
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:22.22 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
582
Jonathan Keller
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:22.22 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
583
Owen Boling
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:22.22 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
584
Brian Nguyen
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:22.24 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
585
Archer Green
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:22.34 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
586
Jonah Goodwin
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
5:22.34 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
587
Callan Kovatch
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
5:22.38 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
588
Henry Collis
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
5:22.44 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
589
Ryker Perales
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:22.45 12/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
590
Benjamin Gillispie
12
NC
Tyde
5:22.49 9/22/23
TYDE FALL KICK OFF 2023
591
Bennett Rotramel
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
5:22.55 3/3/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
592
Kenta Wakisaka
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
5:22.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
593
Macen Stafford
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
5:22.61 2/2/24
2024 UT CCAT Winter Open
594
Bobby Kehl
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
5:22.64 1/27/24
2024 AM PTSC Single Age High Point
595
Keegan McArdle
12
PC
AC Swim Club
5:22.67 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
596
Conner Hughes
11
VA
Winchester Swim Team
5:22.71 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
597
Peter Yuan
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:22.72 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
598
Reynaldo Roxas
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
5:22.73 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
599
Matthew Madden
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
5:22.74 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
600
Gene Tanaka
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:22.92 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
601
Parker Lee-Walters
11
MR
Asphalt Green
5:22.94 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
602
Ronin Huynh
11
CA
Splash Aquatics
5:22.99 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
603
Ronan Cusack
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:23.07 1/27/23
2023 Fast And Furious Prelims/
604
Marcus Chen
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
5:23.10 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
605
Ryk Joyner
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:23.10 1/28/24
2024 IA NST Nordic Last Chance
606
Miles Pearson
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
5:23.18 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
607
James Ge
12
NE
Maine Gators
5:23.22 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
608
Tyler Tiberio
12
VA
Tsunami Swimming
5:23.24 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
609
Jack Cioletti
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:23.32 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
610
Cade Coleman
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:23.40 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
611
Patrick Friedauer
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
5:23.45 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
612
Zaiah Lesly
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:23.53 11/4/23
2023 PV Medley Extreme Invitat
613
Ethan Chen
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:23.55 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
614
Declan Murphy
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
5:23.56 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
615
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:23.65 1/28/24
2024 IA NST Nordic Last Chance
616
Jonathan Perez
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:23.72 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
617
Nicholas Lypko
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
5:23.73 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
618
Jack Sanderson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:23.75 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
619
Max Arredondo
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:23.80 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
620
Oliver Saagim
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:23.84 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
621
Landon Wu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:23.91 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
622
Caden Walkup
11
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:23.92 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
623
Tristen Upchurch
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
5:24.03 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
624
Tyler Hintenach
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:24.15 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
625
Wynn Koppang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:24.16 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
626
Bjorn Mortensen Lichtenwal
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:24.20 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
627
Ryder Strickland
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
5:24.20 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
628
Gus Glassner
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:24.23 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
629
Charlie Lee
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
5:24.28 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
630
Wesley Hill
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
5:24.28 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
631
Arthur Phillips
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
5:24.36 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
632
Sidney Maclennan
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:24.37 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
633
Paul Griego
12
NM
New Mexico Swimming
5:24.45 12/10/22
2022 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
634
Wim Edwards
12
AK
Bbsc
5:24.46 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
635
Erik Clowney
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:24.52 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
636
Rory LeBlanc
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
5:24.54 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
637
Matthew Doerschug
11
MI
Club Wolverine
5:24.58 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
638
Jr Svoboda
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:24.65 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
639
Edward Farber
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:24.67 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
640
Harrison Tschirn
12
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
5:24.69 2/3/24
2024 LA NuWave SC Winter Open
641
Samuel Bae
12
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
5:24.77 9/30/23
2023 SOCA Swimvitational
642
Kian Almeida
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:24.78 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
643
Xavi Myatt
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:24.79 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
644
Lucas Rosa
11
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
5:24.87 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
645
Galen Muretta
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
5:24.89 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
646
Parker Pace
11
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
5:25.07 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
647
Dmitry Mikhailov-Bakker
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:25.09 10/14/22
2022 PV October Open - Fairlan
648
Mato Ivankovic
11
NI
Victor Swim Club
5:25.12 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
649
Deniz Cankaya
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:25.19 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
650
Will Hinks
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:25.24 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
651
Jeter Grundy
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:25.25 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
652
Lincoln Andrlik
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
5:25.33 12/8/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Distance Time Trial #2
653
Alex Wong
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:25.35 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
654
Andy Rasavongseuk
12
MR
Team Suffolk
5:25.46 1/28/24
2024 MR Team Suffolk Time Trial
655
Eric Xu
11
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
5:25.49 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
656
Elias Kuusela
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:25.50 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
657
Harrison Mintle
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
5:25.50 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
658
Link McGowan
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:25.52 11/3/23
2023 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
659
Dylan Sodolak
11
GU
Houston Hydra
5:25.60 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
660
Wyatt Lilly
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:25.62 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
661
Ardent Lin
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:25.65 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
662
Logan Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:25.69 2/2/24
2024 MV WSC Presidential Invitational
663
jacob Feig
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:25.71 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
664
Eric Manchester
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:25.75 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
665
Tyler Harris
12
PV
Mako Swimming
5:25.77 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
666
Miles Svatek
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:25.97 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
667
John Greer
12
VA
Nova South
5:25.98 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
668
Winston Chew
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:26.05 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
669
Brandon Stavchanskiy
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
5:26.13 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
670
Caden Gray
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:26.17 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
671
Liam Whipp
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
5:26.17 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
672
Edward Liu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:26.18 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
673
David Liu
12
VA
Nova South
5:26.20 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
674
Aaron Tong
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
5:26.21 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
675
Daniel Gil-Restrepo
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
5:26.24 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
676
Logan Argabright
11
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
5:26.29 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
677
Ellis Carroll
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:26.32 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
678
Levi Schuette
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
5:26.36 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
679
Sam Tarau
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:26.45 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
680
Roe Conner
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
5:26.51 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
681
Tim Brawer
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:26.54 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
682
Austin Willmer
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
5:26.56 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
683
Charlie Williams
11
VA
Nova South
5:26.60 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
684
Austin Lu
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
5:26.80 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
685
Logan Browne
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
5:26.87 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
686
Carter Dorethy
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:26.88 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
687
Joey Herbst
12
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
5:26.96 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
688
Ethan Sun
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:27.03 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
689
Brayden Von Dohlen
12
GU
Houston Hydra
5:27.05 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
690
Roger Ochoa
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:27.05 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
691
Alexander Argeros
12
MR
Asphalt Green
5:27.06 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
692
Aiden Lee
11
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
5:27.07 1/21/24
Kailua Distance Meet
693
Liam Bonilla
12
PC
San Benito Aquatics
5:27.17 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
694
Gatlin Babcock
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:27.32 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
695
Mason Livengood
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
5:27.35 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
696
Wells Martin
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
5:27.35 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
697
Antonis Theophilou
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
5:27.37 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
698
Deston Nangoy
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:27.40 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
699
Landon Kimball
12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
5:27.44 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
700
Elijah Kiefer
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:27.46 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
701
Gabriel Youssef
11
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
5:27.53 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
702
Joshua Silveira
12
FL
Fast Falcons
5:27.65 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
703
Sammy Ellis
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:27.84 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
704
Harrison Kenyon
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:27.84 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
705
Yale Didriksen
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:27.85 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
706
Oscar Odser
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:27.86 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
707
Ean Oluwabusola
12
VA
Tide Swimming
5:27.86 11/18/23
Falll TIDE Swimming Intrasquad
708
Filip Symreng
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:27.87 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
709
Leo Byer
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:27.89 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
710
Leo Binder
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
5:27.95 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
711
Daniel Dibadj
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:28.01 2/2/24
Heart Racer
712
Drake Merrill
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:28.16 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
713
Dylan Thompson
11
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:28.22 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
714
Hunter Riemer
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
5:28.26 7/20/23
2023 NT YMCA Lone Star Championships
715
Andrew Qiao
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:28.46 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
716
Orion Monroe
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
5:28.52 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
717
Emerson Lew
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
5:28.56 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
718
Alden Lee
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:28.62 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
719
Matt Reed
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
5:28.65 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
720
Brighton Du
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:28.70 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
721
Nathan George
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:28.74 11/4/23
2023 PV Medley Extreme Invitat
722
Easton Staiert
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
5:28.82 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
723
Jake Alexander
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:28.87 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
724
Tommy Permison
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:28.97 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
725
Michael Nikonorov-Hanks
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:28.98 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
726
Dante Guerra
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:29.12 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
727
Mills Herbst
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:29.15 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
728
Riley Salzbrener
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:29.22 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
729
Cameron Dula
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:29.36 11/18/22
MSS 2022 Rock Star Splash
730
Jackson Morse
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
5:29.37 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
731
IAN HWANG
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
5:29.38 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
732
Jackson Latorra
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
5:29.40 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
733
Jacob Dille
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:29.42 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
734
Dylan Tannus
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:29.47 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
735
Gage Nuntapreda
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:29.59 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
736
Liam Davis
12
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
5:29.60 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
737
Jaxson Ford
12
CA
The Claremont Club
5:29.66 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
738
Huey Wells
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
5:29.66 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
739
Cooper Ulrich
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
5:29.70 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
740
Arslan Cui
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
5:29.72 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
741
Bennett Michalski
11
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
5:29.74 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
742
Ryan Liu
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:29.82 12/9/22
LAC Jingle Bell
743
Brian Desmarais
12
NE
Phoenix Swimming
5:29.94 5/21/23
2023 NE PHX May Distance Meet
744
Andrew Liu
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:29.99 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
745
Cole Grayson
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:30.09 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
746
Benjamin Jiang
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:30.16 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
747
Jimmy Slepicka
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:30.21 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
748
Seth Payton
12
KY
Tnt Swimming
5:30.22 1/6/24
2024 Iron Swimmer swim meet
749
Aidan Silverman
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:30.25 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
750
West Mulgrew
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
5:30.28 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
751
Dylan Wright
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:30.36 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
752
Jonah Garza
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:30.45 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
753
Emmerich Leonardo
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:30.46 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
754
Tomas Greer
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:30.52 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
755
Colton Beck
12
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
5:30.57 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
756
Wyatt Radinick
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
5:30.60 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
757
Alan Zhang
12
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
5:30.71 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
758
Andy Wen
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:30.72 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
759
Greg Herndl
12
SI
Pacific Swim
5:30.73 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
760
Lawton Griffin
12
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
5:30.83 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
761
Derek Weaver
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:30.84 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
762
Stefan Nam
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:30.88 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
763
Teagan Tucker
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:30.89 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
764
Austin Alamo
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
5:30.97 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
765
Aidan Kang
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
5:31.03 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
766
Callum Flavin
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
5:31.18 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
767
Brooklyn Rogojina
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:31.24 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
768
Dominic Hamberson
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:31.29 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
769
Landon Wade
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
5:31.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
770
Elijah Melick
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
5:31.32 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
771
Franklin Wyrembelski
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:31.36 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
772
Eric Dunn
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:31.51 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
773
Eric Chang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:31.62 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
774
Daniil Kojanov
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:31.68 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
775
Owen Peat
12
VA
Nova South
5:31.77 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
776
Samuel Ritt
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:31.81 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
777
Andrew Maddock
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
5:31.81 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
778
Luca Kim
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
5:31.94 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
779
Kai Matsuoka
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:31.99 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
780
Ian Budde
11
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
5:32.06 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
781
Shire Garcia
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
5:32.08 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
782
Felix Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:32.10 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
783
Phu Vo
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
5:32.15 2/11/23
AAC B-C Meet February 11-12, 2
784
Lucas Clark
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
5:32.16 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
785
Nakul Choudhary
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:32.21 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
786
Taran Heron
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
5:32.24 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
787
Neo Thabane
11
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
5:32.32 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
788
Calvin Graves
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:32.33 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
789
Brayden Long
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
5:32.42 10/14/23
2023 LE GWA-FAST Oct 14
790
Filippo Franceschet
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:32.43 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
791
Jed Eliasen
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:32.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
792
Caleb Simon
12
NC
Tyde
5:32.51 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
793
Sebastian Hollowell
12
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
5:32.54 1/19/24
2024 AK Sweetheart Invite
794
Matthew Eyzips
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
5:32.72 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
795
Taj Swanson
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
5:32.73 11/11/23
MAGSA SCY A3 Meet
796
Brayden Sprang
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:32.83 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
797
Mikey Schultz
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
5:32.94 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
798
Nolan Tomasek
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
5:32.98 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
799
Finn Jackson
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:33.16 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
800
Derek Peng
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:33.17 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
801
Roy Alvarez
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
5:33.21 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
802
Bennett Pankratz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:33.29 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
803
Kacper Kot
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
5:33.41 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
804
Eosif Migachev
11
MA
Orca Swim Club
5:33.41 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
805
Zachary Raegen
11
PC
QuickSilver
5:33.44 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
806
Evan Sanguanruang
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
5:33.48 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
807
Kai Robinson
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:33.58 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Dist
808
Kilian Wilson
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
5:33.59 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
809
Jakey Figenshau
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:33.62 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
810
Tyler Wells
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:33.64 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
811
Fj Valentino
12
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
5:33.64 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
812
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
5:33.65 7/15/23
Courageous Games Open Invitati
813
Callen Dai
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
5:33.69 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
814
Zach Larson
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:33.70 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
815
Nick McMaster
12
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
5:33.70 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
816
Jack Nguyen
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:33.87 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
817
Jax Irwin
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:33.97 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
818
Peter Bouras
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:34.01 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
819
Colin McCrory
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:34.03 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
820
Iver Iverson
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:34.05 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
821
Wyatt Dold
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:34.07 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
822
Kyle Chiu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:34.10 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
823
Noah Wolfle
11
VA
Nova South
5:34.22 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
824
Peiyan Mao
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:34.24 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
825
Luke Tysdal
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:34.24 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
826
Vaughn Healy
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:34.24 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
827
Adrian Fryc
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
5:34.30 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
828
Eric Lim
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
5:34.31 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
829
Jayden LaBarbera
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:34.36 3/9/24
2024 CO TOPS SCY Finale
830
William Browning
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
5:34.48 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
831
Ethan Zimmerman
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
5:34.48 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
832
Josiah Parris
12
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
5:34.53 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
833
Oliver Aleshevich
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:34.58 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
834
Grahame Lindewald
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
5:34.63 2/7/24
2024 IN LCB vs MSC
835
Zachary Hu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:34.63 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
836
Finnegan Baronian
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:34.66 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
837
Liam Kornberg
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:34.70 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
838
Owen Orton
12
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
5:34.72 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
839
Emilien Juarez
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
5:34.81 1/13/23
MAC B/C Meet
840
Ved Bharadwaj
12
PN
Pro Swimming
5:34.82 11/3/23
2023 PN PRO November Intrasqua
841
Lucas Workman
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:34.84 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
842
Nicholas Kubasik
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:34.88 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
843
Charlie Horne
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
5:34.93 10/20/23
October Open
844
Mark Peters
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:34.94 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
845
Eli Nigri
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:35.00 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
846
Justin Huang
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
5:35.10 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
847
Carson Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:35.14 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
848
Ben Fay
12
AD
USAM
5:35.28 11/12/23
Fall Frenzy 2023
849
Henry Jennings
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:35.33 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
850
Jacob Garcia Villar
11
ST
Texas Gold
5:35.33 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
851
Andrew Dean
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:35.35 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
852
Liam Singleton
12
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
5:35.35 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
853
Dino Bethanis
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:35.40 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
854
Lucas Wright
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
5:35.68 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
855
Emmanuel Gutierrez
11
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
5:35.83 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
856
Anthony Balitaan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
5:35.88 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
857
Ashton Lind
12
FL
T2 Aquatics
5:36.02 10/27/23
2023 T2 Spooktacular
858
Sam Vandecasteele
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
5:36.03 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
859
Kyle Plummer
12
CA
Class Aquatics
5:36.05 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
860
Ashton Martinez
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
5:36.23 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
861
Bayer Strupe
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:36.25 11/18/22
SC RAYS November Invitational
862
Keith Aikman
11
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
5:36.30 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
863
Henry Jauss
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:36.41 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
864
Nolan Rothman
12
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
5:36.44 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
865
Benjamin Lo
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:36.49 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
866
Grady Mosby
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
5:36.52 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
867
Bruce Chen
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:36.54 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
868
Philip Maddux
12
VA
Nova South
5:36.67 1/21/23
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
869
Aiden Zhang
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
5:36.83 12/17/23
2023 OH AP LTPY 17th Annual Pe
870
Lorenzo Cinco
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:37.02 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
871
Ruichen Wei
11
MR
Empire Swimming
5:37.03 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
872
Leo Zippel
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
5:37.04 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
873
Tommy Yang
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
5:37.16 11/5/22
2022 STAC Great Gobbled Meet
874
Carrington Briscoe
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:37.24 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
875
Leo Li
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:37.28 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
876
John Ackalloor
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:37.41 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
877
Mark DeVries
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
5:37.45 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
878
Bryan Lin
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:37.52 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
879
Timothy Yildiz
11
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
5:37.54 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
880
Jonathan Cassis
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:37.57 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
881
Yucheng Shi
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:37.68 2/2/24
Heart Racer
882
Evan Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:37.69 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
883
Georgie Horton
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
5:37.72 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
884
Ryder Marx
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:37.73 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
885
Ozan Samikoglu
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:37.78 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
886
Michael White
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:37.80 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
887
Brian Baek
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:37.83 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
888
Darren Fisher
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:38.02 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
889
Declan McClean
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:38.07 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
890
Graeme Brundage
11
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
5:38.09 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
891
Joseph Chikowero
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:38.19 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
892
Jonathan Callaway
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:38.19 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
893
Eric Cisyk
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:38.31 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
894
Jesse Espinosa
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:38.32 1/6/24
2024 SI SI VS AZ DUAL MEET
895
Ethan Leighty
12
SC
City of North Charleston
5:38.32 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
896
Evan Calanog
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:38.36 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
897
Rhett Lemons
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:38.41 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
898
JR Nguyen
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:38.51 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
899
Timber Wright
11
FG
SwimFast
5:38.52 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
900
Clifton Parker
11
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
5:38.63 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
901
Andrej Dedoevic
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
5:38.73 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
902
Cecil Cameron
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:38.77 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
903
Grant Ferrari
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
5:38.79 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
904
Grayson Kimmel
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:38.84 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
905
Andy Artabane
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:38.92 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
906
James Kruzer
11
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
5:38.95 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
907
Jonathan Ege
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:38.96 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
908
Chance Worcester
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:38.99 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
909
Hunter Wessel
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:39.00 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
910
Owen Johnson
12
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
5:39.02 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
911
Jed Gorby
12
VA
Virginia Gators
5:39.03 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
912
Nathan Saparevski
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
5:39.04 5/31/23
2023 IL HPAC Spring Time Trial
913
Heyward Loichinger
11
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
5:39.39 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
914
Ryan Mehdizadeh
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:39.40 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
915
James Bevins
12
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
5:39.48 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
916
Andreww Jansick
12
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
5:39.52 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
917
Ian Sun
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:39.60 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
918
Nicholas Sweeney
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
5:39.70 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
919
Grant Ditirro
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:39.75 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
920
Angel Medel
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
5:39.97 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
921
Connor Neth
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:39.98 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
922
Jack Jankowsky
12
OK
SwimTulsa
5:39.99 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
923
Mark Zaynagetdinov
11
NE
North Shore Swim Club
5:39.99 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
924
Riley McCall
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:40.09 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
925
Eric Zhang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:40.10 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
926
Nathan Micek
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
5:40.27 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
927
Rylan Schaffter
11
VA
Tide Swimming
5:40.32 11/18/23
Falll TIDE Swimming Intrasquad
928
Parker Stuckey
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:40.50 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
929
Gil McCollum
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:40.51 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
930
Adam Stewart
11
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
5:40.53 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
931
Daylen Williams
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
5:40.61 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
932
Connor Barnes
11
HI
Splash Aquatics
5:40.65 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
933
Noah Melick
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
5:40.67 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
934
Teddy Farrow
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:40.71 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
935
Cohen Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:40.72 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
936
Anthony Multari
11
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
5:40.80 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
937
Anthony Smith
11
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
5:40.84 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
938
Vihaan Yanamandra
12
LE
SwimUnited
5:40.88 1/28/24
2024 LE AndyKuhl 24
939
Cullen Dumbrigue
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:40.93 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
940
Nicholas Stolz
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:40.96 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
941
Kevin Ye
12
NE
Maine Gators
5:41.03 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
942
Daniel Sheynis
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:41.08 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
943
Henry Hart
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
5:41.10 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
944
Ethan Handu
12
GU
North Channel Aquatics
5:41.18 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
945
Arav Jaggi
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
5:41.24 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
946
Kiaan Gupta
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:41.27 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
947
James Anderson
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:41.30 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
948
Alex Capolongo
11
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
5:41.31 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
949
Riley Struthers
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:41.33 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
950
Charlie Kling
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
5:41.33 2/10/24
2024 SC AM Bronze Champs
951
Ryan Harris
11
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
5:41.34 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
952
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
5:41.42 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
953
Brayden Sterker
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:41.44 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
954
Everett Card
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:41.45 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
955
Alex Hebert
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
5:41.51 2/10/24
2024 MN NLSA Marlins February
956
Rylan Endres
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
5:41.62 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
957
Reece Muller
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
5:41.76 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
958
Nikolai Soukhanovskii
11
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
5:41.87 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
959
Wyatt Allen
11
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
5:41.90 1/21/23
2023 Sailfish Smackdown
960
Ian Chamberlain
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
5:41.96 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
961
Sage Madison
11
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
5:42.09 9/23/23
2023 TRAC Fall Kick Off
962
Ben Nowak
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
5:42.27 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
963
Kai Chao
11
PN
Pro Swimming
5:42.33 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
964
Ollie Landels
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:42.34 2/2/24
Heart Racer
965
Finley Ellwein
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
5:42.36 12/9/23
2023 Christmas Classic
966
Aden Fogel
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:42.39 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
967
Grift Tomes
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:42.42 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
968
Ruihan Du
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:42.43 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
969
Bobby Wells
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:42.63 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
970
Dylan Mucha
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
5:42.64 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
971
Logan Hoyle
12
NC
Gaston Gators
5:42.65 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
972
Noah Porter
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:42.85 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
973
Ben Furia
12
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
5:42.86 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
974
Eli Stubbs
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
5:42.95 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
975
Philip Turner
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:42.96 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
976
Griffin Young
12
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
5:42.97 12/2/22
2022 OH AP SPY Invitational
977
Anton Kamarystau
12
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
5:43.05 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
978
Parker Clark
12
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
5:43.11 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
979
Benjamin Morse
12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
5:43.15 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
980
Durham Ditch
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:43.28 2/15/24
2024 WI WEST FEB INTRASQUAD TIME TRIAL
981
Drew Keown
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:43.40 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
982
Erick Schell
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
5:43.48 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
983
Gus Lopez
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
5:43.49 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
984
Kaelen Nirav Thakker
12
MR
Asphalt Green
5:43.50 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
985
Eli Nelsen
12
AR
Arkansas Racers
5:43.52 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
986
Luke Henry
12
AZ
J Swim Club
5:43.65 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
987
Jack Bottlinger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:43.65 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
988
Isshin Yokoyama
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:43.69 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
989
John Bennett
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:43.72 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
990
Zhi Chen
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
5:43.76 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
991
Luca Uhlir
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
5:43.84 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
992
Owen Luczak
11
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
5:43.87 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
993
Ryan Liu
11
NE
North Shore Swim Club
5:43.92 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
994
Grady Marici
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
5:43.97 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
995
Gabriel Navarro
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:43.99 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
996
Peter Gray
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
5:44.15 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
997
Gavin Guenther
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:44.18 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
998
Sam Zhou
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
5:44.20 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
999
Nathan Huang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:44.26 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
1000
Chris Yang
11
PC
QuickSilver
5:44.30 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application