Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Roan McNae
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
40.69 4/27/24
2024 PN CSC Spring Swimtacular
2
Cameron Davis
12
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
49.67 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
3
Jayden Tsai
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
49.92 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
4
Bryce Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
50.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
5
Jude Burkhart
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
51.09 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
6
Hank Cheng
12
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
51.22 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
7
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
51.22 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
8
Kai Baker
12
CA
Biola Eagle Swim Team
51.33 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
9
Eli Henley
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
51.45 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
10
Evan Young
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
51.47 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
11
Ben Yang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
51.70 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
12
Andre Bell
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
51.73 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
13
Cruz Tamayo
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
51.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
14
Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
52.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
15
Aiden Nguyen
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
52.13 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
16
Landon Williams
12
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
52.14 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
17
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
52.19 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
18
Jesse Cyrus
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.24 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
19
Rui An
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
52.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
20
Dominic Modesto
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
52.34 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
21
Bennett Rotramel
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
52.44 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
22
Chase Kim
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
52.51 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
23
Noah Im
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
24
Tyler Harris
12
PV
Mako Swimming
52.55 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
25
Trevor Smith
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
52.62 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
26
Gabriel Cruz
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
52.65 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
27
Tripp Thomas
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
28
Chris Lessard
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
52.71 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
29
Jack Danahy
12
VA
Nova South
52.79 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
30
Dylan Zhao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
52.88 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
31
Kaden Aldrich
12
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
52.89 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
32
Ayden Tan
11
SN
Dart Swimming
52.96 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
33
David Bryant
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
53.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
34
Matthew Shi
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
53.09 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
35
Stokes Oxrieder
12
NC
Tac Titans
53.18 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
36
Sheldon Lamb
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
53.19 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
37
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
53.23 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
38
Stephen Kirksey
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
53.29 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
39
Pohaku Rademacher
11
SE
Panama City Swim Team
53.32 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
40
Austen Wack
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
53.33 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
41
Ryan Yao
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
53.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
42
William Tolstukhin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
53.37 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
43
Jake Sim
12
PV
MACH
53.43 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
44
Declan Murphy
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
53.47 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
45
Trey Rojas
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
53.50 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
46
Winston Cummings
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
53.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
47
Trent Abbott
11
VA
Nova South
53.50 11/19/22
Bass Turkey Classic 2022
48
Link McGowan
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
53.53 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
49
Alex Mayer
12
GU
Htx Swims
53.54 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
50
Samuel Peretti
12
AM
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
53.56 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
51
Owen Kristensen
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
53.66 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
52
Thirachon Lee
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
53.66 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
53
Jose Morales
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
53.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
54
Ivan Fesenko
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
53.69 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
55
Joaquin Seay
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
53.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
56
Feliks Filimonov
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
53.72 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
57
Sawyer Hansen
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
53.74 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
58
Benjamin Lee
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
53.81 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
59
Keanu Keawe
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
53.81 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
60
Walker Hankinson
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
53.83 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
61
Logan Hillman
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
62
Chase Woodard
12
SE
Prattville Swim League
53.85 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
63
Dennis Demidov
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
53.86 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
64
Yusuf Ismailov
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
53.88 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
65
Leo Delev
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
53.93 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
66
Cash Hungerholt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
53.94 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
67
Nevin Fitzgerald
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
53.95 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
68
Victor Perez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
53.98 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
69
Wyatt Chan
12
CA
Fusion Aquatics
53.98 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
70
Vincent Casciaro
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.99 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
71
Theo Yamashita
12
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
54.00 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
72
Parker Wheeler
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.00 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
73
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
54.01 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
74
Max Stern
11
SE
Opelika Swim Team
54.01 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
75
Max Valentine
12
VA
Tide Swimming
54.03 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
76
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
77
Slater Spencer
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
54.06 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
78
Liam Richardson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
54.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
79
Kallen Garnier-Chan
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
54.09 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
80
Dempsey Guyer
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
54.09 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
81
Brady Hawke
12
VA
Nova South
54.09 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
82
Michael Mogan
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
54.10 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
83
Daniel Bunge
11
VA
Nova South
54.17 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
84
Nick Stride
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
54.19 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
85
Keyon Usita
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
54.22 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
86
Junior Long
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
54.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
87
Finn Cavanaugh
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
54.26 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
88
Michael Peterson
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
54.27 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
89
Zach Felten
12
MV
Team Triumph
54.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
90
Declan McDonald
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
54.29 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
91
Paxton Lora
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
54.31 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
92
Zachary Zhang
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
54.32 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
93
Ethan Reines
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
54.33 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
94
Steven Zhou-He
12
NC
Tac Titans
54.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
95
James Thielker
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
54.42 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
96
Luke Brames
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
54.43 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
97
Tyler Douglas
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
54.44 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
98
Nathan Porter
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
54.46 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
99
Javi Massot
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
54.47 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
100
Ayden Clinton
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
54.47 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
101
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
54.48 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
102
Eldan Wang
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
54.52 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
103
Bryce King
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
54.55 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
104
James Bevins
12
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
54.58 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
105
Colin Wintermeyer
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
54.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
106
Dalton Wright
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
54.62 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
107
Jacob Sun
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
54.62 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
108
Adrian Atherton
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
54.63 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
109
Devin Stanton
12
PC
QuickSilver
54.63 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
110
Kingston Schneider
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
54.63 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
111
Nate Doran
12
VA
Nova South
54.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
112
Eric Macedo
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
54.70 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
113
Luke Franzmathes
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
54.74 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
114
Aaron Tang
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.77 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
115
Noah Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
54.78 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
116
David Qi
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
54.80 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
117
Andrew Qiu
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
54.81 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
118
Victor Martin
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
54.84 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
119
Carter Christenson
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
54.85 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
120
Andrew Berry
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
54.85 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
121
Greyson Connelly
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
54.86 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
122
Toby Chen
12
MR
Empire Swimming
54.86 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
123
Kevin Hall
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
54.87 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
124
Asher Morris
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
54.88 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
125
Steven Ying
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
54.89 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
126
Kellen Pizarro
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
54.90 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
127
Connor Ventura
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
54.90 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
128
Jacob Stolt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
54.90 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
129
Matthew Roseau
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
54.92 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
130
Julian Francisco
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
54.97 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
131
Joseph Testani
12
PV
MACH
54.98 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
132
Reed Bellar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.00 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
133
Jake Cole
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
55.04 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
134
Finn O'Connor
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
55.05 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
135
Gregory Starikov
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
55.06 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
136
Hobie Matulis
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
55.06 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
137
Nikita Shishkin
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
55.10 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
138
Xander Vinci
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
55.14 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
139
Jayden Teoh
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
55.15 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
140
Lisandro Vasquez
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
55.16 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
141
Alric Lee
11
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
55.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
142
JOSHUA Landers
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
55.19 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
143
Tupper Gorman
12
MI
Egra Waves
55.19 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
144
Braxton Kelly
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
55.23 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
145
Parker Li
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
55.28 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
146
Lucas Chiang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
55.29 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
147
Ivan Chavkin
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
55.31 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
148
Kenneth Solis
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
55.32 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
149
Anton Burangulov
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
55.33 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
150
Louis Lowry
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
55.33 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
151
Alex Leibham
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
55.34 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
152
Bradley McCrae
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
55.36 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
153
Asher Song
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
55.37 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
154
Jack Peden
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
55.37 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
155
Carter Morrison
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
55.38 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
156
Max Otis
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
55.39 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
157
Hudson Labinsky
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
55.43 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
158
Crosby Grigg
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
55.46 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
159
Alexander Chen
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
55.47 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
160
Marvin Qian
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.48 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
161
Riaan Ahuja
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.48 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
162
Gabriel Gapasin
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
55.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
163
Andrew Lindstrom
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
55.50 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
164
David Meza
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55.52 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
165
Matthew Meng
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
55.52 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
166
Alden Davis
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
55.53 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
167
Atticus Fogarty
12
MR
Asphalt Green
55.53 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
168
Alexander Li
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
55.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
169
Andrew Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
55.55 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
170
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
55.55 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
171
Ean Harrison
12
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
55.55 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
172
Edward Enoch
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
55.56 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
173
Julian Ovares
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
55.56 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
174
Kendal Shi
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
55.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
175
michael Mauricio
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
55.59 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
176
Charlie Lange
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
55.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
177
Alex DeMarco
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
55.61 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
178
Seth Stevenson
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
55.62 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
179
Ian Mendoza
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
55.64 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
180
Alex Kirsling
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.64 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
181
Ryan Kuo
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
55.65 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
182
Major Monroe
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
55.65 4/26/24
BCH April Intrasquad Meet 202
183
Ronald Cruz
12
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
55.66 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
184
Liam Chung
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
55.68 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
185
Zander Pica
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.72 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
186
Adrian Alfaro
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
55.73 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
187
Misha Radkevich
11
VA
757swim
55.73 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
188
Jason Yang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
55.78 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
189
Kevin Zheng
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
55.79 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
190
Kai Eklund
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.79 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
191
James Huang
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
55.80 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
192
Liam Selby
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
55.81 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
193
Aidan Su
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
55.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
194
Christopher Corcuera
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
55.81 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
195
Micah Davies
12
MA
Five Star Swim Club
55.81 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
196
Adam Gonick
12
SI
Renegade Aquatics
55.82 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
197
Dominic Yeager
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
55.82 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
198
Sergio Hosey-Alvarez
12
MW
Club Husker
55.83 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
199
Bertrand Chu
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
55.83 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
200
Luke Moran
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
55.83 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
201
Henry Gimby
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
55.83 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
202
Alden Thomas
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
55.84 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
203
Danny Kamienchick
12
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
55.84 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
204
Grant Robinson
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
55.85 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
205
Asher Rehard
12
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
55.88 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
206
Cedric Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
55.88 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
207
Ozzy Ledesma
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
55.88 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
208
Alexander McPherson
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
55.88 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
209
Max Urlock
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
55.91 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
210
George Schaer
12
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
55.92 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
211
Daniel Antonyshyn
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
55.92 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
212
Elijah Cummings
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
55.94 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
213
Jay Zhang
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.95 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
214
Mason Wade
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
55.97 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
215
Ronan Cusack
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
55.98 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
216
Kolton Rector
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
56.00 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
217
Wyatt Whetstone
12
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
56.00 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
218
Christopher Chaison
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
56.00 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
219
Isaiah Kite
12
VA
Virginia Gators
56.02 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
220
Bryant Chung
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
56.03 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
221
Alvin Lee
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
56.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
222
Blake Hadley
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.06 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
223
Fischer Callahan
12
SC
Team Greenville
56.07 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
224
Marko Kristo
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
56.07 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
225
Cullen Kelly
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
56.10 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
226
Yale Didriksen
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
56.10 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
227
Eli Clavier
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
56.10 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
228
Samuel Nagy
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
56.11 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
229
Aiden Lee
11
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
56.11 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
230
Oliver Lin
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
56.11 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
231
Jett Hatchard
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
56.13 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
232
Levi Schuette
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
56.13 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
233
Adrian Sanchez
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
56.14 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
234
Takoda Lac
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
56.14 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
235
Efe Cumhur
12
NC
Tac Titans
56.15 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
236
Trace Bennett
12
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
56.16 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
237
Sam Gibson
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
56.16 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
238
Mikey Criscillo
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
56.18 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
239
Ryan Slogrove
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
56.20 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
240
Ian Reynolds
12
ST
Unattached
56.22 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
241
William Erkmann
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
56.23 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
242
Levi Deshan
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
56.23 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
243
Robert Villarreal Rodriguez
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
56.23 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
244
Noah Tsao
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
56.23 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
245
Byron Chaky
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
56.24 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
246
Kingsley Du
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.26 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
247
Benjamin Mell
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
56.27 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
248
Miles Haag
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
56.27 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
249
Nick Stocks
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
56.28 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
250
Joshua Marsi
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
56.29 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
251
Wyatt Jones
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
56.30 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
252
Nolan Fredericks
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
56.32 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
253
Arshawn Behzadian
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
56.33 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
254
Alex Hebert
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
56.33 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
255
Kosei Okano
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
56.34 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
256
Kyle Selzer
12
NC
Tac Titans
56.34 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
257
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
56.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
258
Arthur Luo
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
56.36 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
259
Cooper Ketchen
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
56.37 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
260
Jeremy Morgan
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
56.37 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
261
Kayden Nguyen
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
56.37 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
262
Francis Huang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.38 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
263
Christopher Georgiev
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
56.38 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
264
Cameron Sanosi
12
VA
Tide Swimming
56.39 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
265
Jio Kim
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
56.42 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
266
Ethan He
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
56.43 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
267
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
56.43 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
268
Jackson Wright
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
56.43 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
269
Ernesto Santiesteban-Pizarro
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
56.45 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
270
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
56.46 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
271
Dmitry Mikhailov-Bakker
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.46 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
272
Connor McCullough
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.48 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
273
Elvis Gavrilchik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
56.49 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
274
Sebastian Rodricks
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
56.50 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
275
Jayden Kim
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.52 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
276
Oliver Bjerke
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
56.52 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
277
Ben Le
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
56.55 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
278
Matt Reed
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
56.55 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
279
Kellen Tolley
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
56.55 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
280
Anderson Barry
12
MA
Five Star Swim Club
56.55 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
281
Seth Jacobson
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
56.56 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
282
Noah Diaz
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
56.58 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
283
Jeen Choi
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.58 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
284
Macen Stafford
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
56.59 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
285
Miles Ayres
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.60 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
286
Antony Machavariani
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.60 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
287
Jayden D'Sa
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
56.61 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
288
Markus Chan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
56.65 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
289
Raleigh Harrington
11
VA
Nova South
56.65 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
290
Ilja Kovnators
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.66 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
291
Owen Boss
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
56.68 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
292
Tommy Yang
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
56.68 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
293
Abram Webster
12
MA
Western Wahoos
56.68 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
294
Hudson Schoen
12
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
56.68 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
295
Hayes Bucco
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
56.70 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
296
Benjamin Garwood
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
56.70 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
297
Anderson Attmore
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
56.71 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
298
Finn Kelly
12
MI
Club Wolverine
56.72 5/5/24
2024 MI CW Spring Fling
299
Raymond Jew
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
56.73 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
300
Tate Tysdahl
12
IA
Mason City Swim Club
56.73 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
301
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
56.74 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
302
Jacob Liu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
56.75 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
303
Hudson Bockus
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
56.75 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
304
Nickita Ursu
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
56.75 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
305
Daniel Deng
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
56.76 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
306
Brady Ladine
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.76 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
307
David Zand
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
308
Blake Lezak
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.79 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
309
Gio Huang
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
56.79 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
310
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
56.80 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
311
Elliott Zhang
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
312
Gavin Wood
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
56.81 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
313
Barry Zhang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.81 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
314
Harvey Trivette
12
VA
Nova South
56.81 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
315
Jason Chalupsky
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
56.82 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
316
Martin Sanchez Moreno
11
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
56.82 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
317
Eli Kim
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
56.83 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
318
Luka Vukelic
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.84 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
319
Bobby Kehl
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
56.84 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
320
Marcus Sumpter
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
56.84 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
321
Jackson Waters
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
56.85 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
322
Yan Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
56.86 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
323
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
56.87 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
324
Tyler Johnson
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.89 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
325
Bryce Powers
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
56.89 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
326
Liam Flores
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
56.89 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
327
Heath Douglass
12
SN
North State Narwhals
56.90 11/4/23
2023 SN RAD AGO Trials and Finals
328
Joey Gyurcsik
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
56.90 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
329
Griffin Price
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.90 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
330
Alex Lobdell
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.91 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
331
Brody Michaels
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
56.91 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
332
Ivan Maslianyi
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.92 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
333
Owen Orton
12
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
56.95 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
334
Nickolas Nishnianidze
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.95 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
335
Ethan Schirmer
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
56.96 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
336
Hayden Abrahamson
12
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
56.97 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
337
Yuzuki Isa
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
56.98 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
338
Klete Watters
11
LE
Unattached
56.98 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
339
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
56.98 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
340
Johnny Xie
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
56.98 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
341
Braydan Saunders
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
56.98 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
342
Landon Dockett
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
343
Bo Weiss
12
MI
Club Wolverine
57.02 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
344
Calan Buss
11
SC
Team Greenville
57.03 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
345
Oliver Kipf
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
57.05 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
346
Brandon Bach
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
57.05 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
347
Ben Doll
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
57.06 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
348
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
57.06 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
349
Vova Stebletsov
12
AD
CPP-AD
57.06 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
350
Lesnid Bowen
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
57.06 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
351
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
57.07 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
352
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
57.07 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
353
Adrian Chen
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.07 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
354
Cullen Dean
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
57.08 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
355
Eric Tizon
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
57.10 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
356
Mykola Yevko
12
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
57.10 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
357
George Jennings
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
57.11 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
358
Gavin Osland
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
57.11 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
359
Greyson Gustafson
12
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
57.11 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
360
Lyndon Neufeld
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
57.12 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
361
Davin Mathis
12
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
57.14 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
362
Colton Hasson
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.14 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
363
Brian Desmarais
12
NE
Phoenix Swimming
57.15 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
364
Maddox Johnson
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
57.16 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
365
Ole Stiles
12
IE
Velocity Swimming
57.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
366
Josh Agens
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
57.17 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
367
Jack Lee
12
NC
Tyde
57.18 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
368
Carter Neal
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
369
Brandon Manning
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
57.21 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
370
Anthony Direnzo
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
57.21 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
371
Eamon Weis
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.22 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
372
Keegan McArdle
12
PC
AC Swim Club
57.23 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
373
Patrick Wang
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
57.23 3/6/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS South Bay Invitational
374
Banks Cooler
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
375
Nathan Stark
12
CA
Horizon Swimming
57.25 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
376
Logan Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
57.25 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
377
Chase Hougard
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
57.25 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
378
Benett Christel
11
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
57.25 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
379
Thor Akesson
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
57.25 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
380
Moe Brown
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
57.27 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
381
Luke Briseno
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
57.27 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
382
Asher Allen
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
57.27 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
383
Andrew Mccann
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
57.27 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
384
Carter Toole
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.28 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
385
Luis Quingatuna
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
57.29 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
386
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
57.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
387
Cole Bathurst
11
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
57.30 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
388
Luke Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
57.30 10/21/23
2023 MA EAAC Spooktacular ABBC Meet
389
Colby Pacquing
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
57.31 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
390
Mason Jiang
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
57.31 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
391
Wyatt Little
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
57.32 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
392
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
57.33 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
393
Cameron Dula
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
57.33 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
394
Jace Kreitler
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
395
Ethan Soesilo
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
57.34 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
396
Nicholas Lacson
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
57.35 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
397
Elias Iqbal
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
57.35 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
398
Anderson Dickenson
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
57.35 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
399
Lucas DeVries
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
57.36 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
400
Matthew Laporte
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
57.37 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
401
Robbie ge
11
NC
Tac Titans
57.38 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
402
DJ Vukadinovic
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.40 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
403
Beckett Sloma
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.40 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
404
Charles Sorensen
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
57.40 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
405
Felix Yu
12
PV
MACH
57.40 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
406
Alex Tanase
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.41 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
407
Jack Latsko
12
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
57.41 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
408
Aiden Anderson
12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
57.41 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
409
Yusuf Bousekhane
12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
57.41 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
410
Brody McCuiston
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
57.42 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
411
Valentin Kiselev
12
CA
Royal Swim Team
57.43 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
412
Jonah Bui
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
57.43 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
413
Edward Li
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.43 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
414
Lucas Torres
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
57.44 4/28/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Citrus Belt League
415
JUSTIN Cheng
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
416
William Quarrier
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
57.45 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
417
Leo Byer
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
57.46 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
418
William Crisp
11
ST
Streamline Aquatics
57.47 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
419
Alexander Argeros
12
MR
Asphalt Green
57.47 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
420
Ian Murray
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
57.47 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
421
Rene Ramirez
11
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
57.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
422
Christian Valle
12
SN
Dart Swimming
57.50 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
423
Hawken Tate
12
NC
Tyde
57.50 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
424
Ian Brenenborg
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
57.50 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
425
Keegan Thompson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.51 7/21/23
2023 Summer Medal Madness
426
Henry Gorsche
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
57.53 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
427
Coben Horner
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
57.53 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
428
Isaac Cho
12
MI
Club Wolverine
57.54 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
429
Xaiden Valentine
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.54 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
430
Kevin Ye
12
NE
Maine Gators
57.55 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
431
Emirhan Ozsoy
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
57.55 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
432
Oliver Saagim
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
57.56 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
433
Anderson Tseng
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.57 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
434
James Wallin
12
VA
Nova South
57.57 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
435
Enrique Perez
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
57.58 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
436
Lucas Karam
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.58 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
437
Yuelei Zhao
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.58 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
438
Kingsley Chen
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.58 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
439
Alex Nevedrov
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
57.58 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
440
Martin Ivanov
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
57.58 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
441
Ayden Chiu
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
57.58 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
442
Marat Samsonov
12
NC
Tac Titans
57.59 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
443
Noah Tam
12
VA
SwimRVA
57.59 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
444
Ethan Anderson
12
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
57.60 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
445
Dmitriy Pronin
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
57.60 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
446
Jonathan Li
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
57.61 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
447
Thijs Sinclair
11
MR
Long Island Express
57.61 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
448
Sutton Hansen
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
57.62 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
449
Dhruv Agrawal
12
SI
Pacific Swim
57.63 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
450
Sebastian Dubosq
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.63 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
451
Wyatt Zabel
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
57.63 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
452
Henry Miller
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
57.63 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
453
Evan Rupan
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
57.65 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
454
Ethan Kim
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
57.66 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
455
Fletcher Simpson
12
NE
Canoe City Swim Club
57.66 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
456
Vance Pearson
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
57.67 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
457
Wyatt Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
57.67 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
458
Ryan Liu
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.67 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
459
Henry Chemel
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
57.67 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
460
Lucas Dascalu
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
57.67 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
461
MJ Gallagher
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
57.68 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
462
Justin Seo
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
57.69 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
463
Porter Linkonis
12
VA
Nova South
57.69 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
464
Grayson Tempelhoff
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.69 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
465
Austin Miiller
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
57.70 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
466
Hudson Minsky
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.70 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
467
Zane Seeley
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
57.70 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
468
Cooper Messal
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
57.70 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
469
Charlie Troyer
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
57.71 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
470
Myles McKinney
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
57.71 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
471
Chase Fortunato
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
472
Tyler Hart
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
57.72 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
473
Joshua Nuger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
57.72 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
474
Wiktor Schabowski
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
57.74 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
475
Byeongjun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
57.75 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
476
Jacob Kadaj
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
57.75 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
477
Gavin Kick
12
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
57.75 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
478
Bo Hallenborg
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.76 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
479
Darren Zhao
12
PV
The Fish
57.76 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
480
Theo Ullmann
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.76 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
481
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
57.77 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
482
Wyatt Dold
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
57.77 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
483
Ty Call
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
57.79 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
484
Brandon Tan
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
57.79 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
485
Liam Cunningham
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
57.79 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
486
Jackson Babcock
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
57.80 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
487
Ethan Gugel
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
57.80 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
488
Andrew Farno
12
MA
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
57.80 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
489
Andrew Zhang
12
NC
Tac Titans
57.81 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
490
Blake McGinn
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
57.81 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
491
Benjamin Henlon
12
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
57.82 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
492
Preston Wheeler
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.84 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
493
Landon Marrujo
12
NC
Tac Titans
57.84 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
494
Trip Hemelt
12
LA
Swimpac
57.84 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
495
Aaron Baik
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
57.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
496
Harris Lisella
12
AD
USAM
57.85 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
497
Spencer Cheung
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
57.86 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
498
Eric Manchester
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
57.87 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
499
Parker Welt
11
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
57.87 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
500
Jr Svoboda
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.88 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
501
Logan Donley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.88 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
502
Timothy Simpson
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
57.89 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
503
Nathaniel Fuller
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
57.89 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
504
Austin Willmer
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
57.90 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
505
Aiden Shao
12
MR
Flushing YMCA
57.91 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
506
Eli Petersen
12
SI
Pacific Swim
57.92 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
507
Serkan Patterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.92 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
508
William Keating
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
57.92 2/4/24
Delmar Dolfins February Freeze
509
Danis Kottak
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
57.92 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
510
Max Schroeder
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
57.93 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
511
Jack Felver
12
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
57.94 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
512
James Jones
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.94 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
513
Ryan Voorheis
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
57.95 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
514
Tu Wang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
515
Leo Shea
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.95 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
516
Caleb Luswata
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.95 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
517
Baron McKinney
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
57.96 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
518
Kai Su
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.96 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
519
William Netherton
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
57.96 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
520
Matthew Oram
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
57.97 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
521
Connor Truman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
57.97 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
522
Gabriel Navarro
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.98 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
523
Nicholas Signani
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
57.99 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
524
Wes James
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
57.99 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
525
Tyler Kwan
12
CA
Jcc Waves
58.00 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
526
Emerson Lew
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
58.00 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
527
Cayson Clemens
11
SI
Renegade Aquatics
58.01 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
528
Seth Pedretti
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
58.01 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
529
Emanuel Francis
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.01 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
530
Timothy George
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
58.01 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
531
Siwei Wang
12
PC
Bay Club Panthers
58.02 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
532
Dimitri Sanchez
12
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
58.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
533
Housen Chen
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
58.02 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
534
Luca Bausher
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
58.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
535
Gabriel Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
58.04 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
536
Vihan Prakash
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.04 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
537
Jacob Doucette
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
58.04 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
538
Ankith Veeravatnam
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
58.05 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
539
Bennett Pankratz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
58.05 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
540
Petr Ievlev
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
58.05 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
541
Dave Shrestha
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
58.06 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
542
Atlas Konidaris
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
58.06 12/2/23
2023 CA LVSCFROSTY FLING
543
Henry Cutts
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
58.06 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
544
Haruto Takahashi
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
58.07 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
545
Luke Black
11
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
58.07 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
546
Noah Amrani
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
58.09 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
547
Aden Fogel
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.09 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
548
Ivan Velykorodnyi
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.09 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
549
Milo Rentosa
12
ME
Down East Family YMCA
58.09 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
550
Sean Diehl
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
58.09 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
551
Brady Kirkiris
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
58.10 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
552
Will Mair
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
58.10 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
553
Logan Phillips
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.10 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
554
Giovanni Diviacchi
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
58.11 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
555
Joshua Gee
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
58.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
556
Charles Martin
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
58.12 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
557
Reed Spaulding
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
58.13 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
558
Aiden Ashby Roma
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
58.13 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
559
Edwin Soto III
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
58.13 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
560
Jayden Zhang
12
VA
Nova South
58.13 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
561
Noah Nedd
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.13 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
562
Miles Pena
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.14 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
563
Nelson Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
564
Reggie Edwards
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
58.15 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
565
James Jacobsen
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
58.15 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
566
Nixon Wilkinson
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
567
Jude McGlinchey
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
58.15 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
568
Jacob Osenni
12
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
58.16 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
569
Joey Rappazzo
12
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
58.17 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
570
Seiji Galperin
12
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
58.17 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
571
Dante Guerra
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
58.18 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
572
Yari Krautsov
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
58.19 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
573
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
58.19 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
574
Miles Lynam
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
58.19 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
575
Bimu Beibit
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.20 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
576
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
58.20 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
577
Cam Bruesch
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
58.20 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
578
Grant Winterton
12
LE
SwimUnited
58.20 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
579
Andrew Kim
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
58.20 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
580
Avyukt Pandey
12
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
58.20 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
581
Bradley Rojas
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
58.20 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
582
Fletcher Schwartz
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
58.21 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
583
Austin Hanson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
58.21 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
584
Kameron Wright
12
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
58.21 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
585
Aaron Tong
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
58.22 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
586
Ian Valle
12
SI
Pacific Swim
58.23 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
587
Clovis Yiu
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
58.26 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
588
Hayes Feng
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
58.26 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
589
Sam Cimbala
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
58.26 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
590
Daniel Lutfi
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.26 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
591
Aidan Kang
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
58.27 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
592
Noah Fox
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
593
Grant Nugent
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
58.28 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
594
Liam Baker
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
58.28 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
595
Aiden Wilkinson
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
58.28 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
596
Luke Pickett
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
58.28 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
597
Terrence Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
58.29 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
598
Grant Parrott
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
58.29 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
599
Liam Scott
12
PV
The Fish
58.29 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
600
Henry Gaither
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.30 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
601
Borui Yang
12
SI
Pacific Swim
58.33 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
602
Jacob Schachner
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
58.33 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
603
Eli Stubbs
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
58.34 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
604
Benjamin Popenhagen
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
58.35 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
605
Hank Blanchard
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
58.35 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
606
Liam Phan
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
58.35 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
607
Miles Svatek
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.36 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
608
Eric Jen
12
NE
Life Time New England
58.36 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
609
Kingston Li
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.36 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
610
Braydon Palme
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
58.37 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
611
Guy Soto
11
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
58.38 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
612
Jacob Buns
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.38 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
613
Liam Powers
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
58.39 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
614
David Boldarev
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
58.40 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
615
Weiran Chen
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
58.41 2/4/24
2024 PN IST February Time Tria
616
Wyatt Richins
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
58.41 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
617
Cole Meyer
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
58.41 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
618
Fabian Domanski
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
58.41 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
619
Braden Kranski
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
58.41 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
620
Jonah Romaine
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
58.42 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
621
Lawton Griffin
12
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
58.43 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
622
Oliver Jones
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.43 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
623
Zaiah Lesly
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.43 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
624
Greyson Stephens
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
58.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
625
Nicholas Morris
12
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
58.44 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
626
Sam Shnowske
12
VA
757swim
58.44 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
627
Christian Hwang
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
58.45 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
628
Eric Moldovan
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
58.45 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
629
Logan Do
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
58.46 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
630
Evan Kim
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
58.46 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
631
Cai Lockett
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.46 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
632
Dylan Phan
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.46 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
633
Matt Cunningham
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
58.46 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
634
Erik Clowney
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.47 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
635
Yan Trashkou
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
58.48 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
636
Darren Hill
12
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
58.48 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
637
Luke Wilson
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
58.48 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
638
Caleb Braun
11
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
58.48 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
639
Ashwin Krishnamoorthy
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
58.49 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
640
Sawyer McGonigal
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
58.49 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
641
Giovanni Marchione
12
MA
Western Wahoos
58.49 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
642
Nathan Micek
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
58.50 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
643
Connor Tarantino
12
MA
George School Aquatics
58.50 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
644
Lawrence Zhao
11
SN
Dart Swimming
58.51 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
645
Chunchang He
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.51 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
646
Grant Sumbera
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
58.51 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
647
Lane Robinson
11
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
58.52 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
648
Akhil Hamid
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
58.52 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
649
Ethan Fitzpatrick
12
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
58.52 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
650
Sean Sachs
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
58.53 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
651
Knox O'Brien
11
VA
757swim
58.53 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
652
Dakotah Boykin
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
58.53 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
653
Griffin Rutz
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
58.53 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
654
Brady Van Buskirk
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.54 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
655
Jordan Hernandez-Fuentes
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.56 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
656
Joaquin Gomez-Liendo
11
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
58.57 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
657
Benjamin Gillispie
12
NC
Tyde
58.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
658
Nathan Feng
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
58.58 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
659
Andy Li
11
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
58.59 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
660
Hugh Dunham
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
58.59 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
661
Chase Vidrine
12
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
58.60 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
662
Akul Srivastava
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
58.60 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
663
Marco Kovac
12
CT
What Swimming
58.60 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
664
Adam Sallah
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
58.61 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
665
Finn Harvey
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
58.61 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
666
Joshua Bornfleth
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
58.61 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
667
Wesley Hill
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
58.61 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
668
Kaleb Fuqua
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
58.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
669
Colin Flaharty
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
58.62 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
670
Neel Soloman
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.62 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
671
Suleiman Mourad
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
58.62 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
672
Beau Gendell
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.62 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
673
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
58.63 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
674
Sami Ezzelarab
12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
58.63 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
675
Nick Winslow
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
58.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
676
Xavier Pangilinan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.63 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
677
Maxim Smagley
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
58.64 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
678
Jan Kotarski
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
58.64 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
679
Stepan Spodin
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
58.64 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
680
Kai Robinson
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
58.65 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
681
Jackson Thomas
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
58.65 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
682
Mikah Sun
12
VA
HVA Current
58.65 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
683
Jiahao Fu
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
58.66 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
684
Grant Lu
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
58.66 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
685
Kayden Sloatman
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.66 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
686
Zakhar Zanin
12
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
58.66 3/24/24
2024 SE PSL Alabama State YMCA Championships
687
Evan Williams
12
NJ
Swim Stars Club
58.67 2/24/24
STAC 12 & Under Silver Bronze
688
Christian Rhoades
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
58.68 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
689
William Carroll
12
SE
Wake Aquatics
58.68 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
690
Charlie Nahidi
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
58.68 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
691
Bryson Beauch
12
MI
Byron Center
58.69 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
692
Miles Pearson
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
58.69 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
693
Tiago Fernandes
11
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
58.69 10/22/21
2021 CT ARAC October Fall Invitational
694
Jayden Zhang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
58.70 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
695
Christopher Vega
12
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
58.70 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
696
Charlie Turner
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
58.70 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
697
Luca Mendes
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
58.70 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
698
Oliver Wang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
58.71 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
699
Tanner Hays
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.72 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
700
Chase Miller
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
58.72 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
701
Thomas Halligan
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
702
Liam McWha
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
58.73 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
703
Liam Fitzgerald
12
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
58.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
704
Timmy Abbott
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
58.73 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
705
Edward Le
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
58.74 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
706
Lincoln Andrlik
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
58.74 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
707
Kaleb Elcock
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.74 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
708
Torin Bennett
11
VA
Prince William Swim Club
58.74 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
709
Isaac Soderlund
12
VA
Tide Swimming
58.74 1/14/23
757 Swim Splash & Dash 2023
710
Jaxson Daniel
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.75 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
711
Tyler Sagle
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
58.76 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
712
Sean Bridgers
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
58.76 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
713
Ryker Perales
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
58.77 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
714
Pedro Lacerda
12
FG
TS Aquatics
58.77 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
715
Theo Hernandez
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
58.77 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
716
Josh Navari
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.77 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
717
Evan Mitchell
11
PN
Valley Aquatics
58.78 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
718
Kaiden Wong
11
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
58.78 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
719
Grahame Lindewald
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
58.78 1/26/24
2024 IN MSC Winter Invitational
720
Lucca Cutsaimanis
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
58.79 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
721
Eddy Naspolini
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.79 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
722
Grady Mosby
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
58.80 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
723
Neo Thabane
11
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
58.80 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
724
Aiden Jerrell
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.80 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
725
Henry Knott
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.80 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
726
Sean Sykes
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
58.80 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
727
Liam Hoffman
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
58.80 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
728
Paxton Wetsch
12
ND
Aquastorm
58.81 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
729
Huy Nguyen
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
58.81 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
730
Spencer Huang
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
58.81 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
731
David Balsa
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
58.82 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
732
Andreww Jansick
12
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
58.82 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
733
Matt Moir
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
58.83 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
734
Bruce Frye-Raymond
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
58.83 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
735
Felix Calhoun
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
58.83 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
736
Murari Sunnam
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
58.83 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
737
Glen Miranda
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
58.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
738
Garrick Fisher
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
58.83 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
739
Jax Capen
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
58.84 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
740
Caden Castillo
11
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
58.86 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
741
Finn Hehenberger
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
58.86 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
742
Lucas Wright
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
58.86 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
743
Michael Best
12
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
58.87 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
744
Patrick Gilliland
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
58.87 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
745
Liam Deng
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
58.88 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
746
Caden Barnaky
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
58.88 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
747
Haochen Yu
11
MR
Empire Swimming
58.88 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
748
Owen Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
58.89 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
749
Aldrin Bonilla
12
MR
Apex Swim Club
58.89 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
750
Tyler Hart
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
58.90 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
751
Sahiel Pai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.90 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
752
Leonardo De La Rosa
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
58.90 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
753
Max Wilke
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
754
CJ Salvatore
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
58.91 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
755
Kaan Trentadue
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
58.91 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
756
Maxwell Miller
12
PC
QuickSilver
58.92 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
757
Eli Pourchot
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
58.92 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
758
Teddy Vaughan
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
58.92 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
759
Brandon Wamala
12
NE
Unattached
58.92 5/4/24
2024 NE NSSC May Specialty Meet
760
Atticus Gutierrez-Ewing
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.92 2/24/24
SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze
761
Henry Brennan
12
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
58.93 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
762
Max Hambey
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
58.93 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
763
Sam Gupton
12
VA
Nova South
58.93 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
764
Ethan Ingels
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
58.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
765
Geronimo Mendez
12
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
58.94 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
766
Xander Vertriest
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.94 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
767
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
58.95 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
768
Len Wordelman
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
58.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
769
Mateo Trombley
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
58.96 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
770
Ezra Harrer
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
58.96 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
771
Finn Jackson
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
58.96 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
772
Apollo Dyer
12
LA
Franco's Fins
58.96 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
773
Zachary Bell
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.96 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
774
Ethan Cheng
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
58.97 3/10/23
2023 Spring Age Group Champion
775
Jayden Kim
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
58.97 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
776
Ilia Pankov
12
PC
QuickSilver
58.98 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
777
RITHVIK MEDIKURTHI
12
NE
United Swim Club
58.98 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
778
Russell Huang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
58.99 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
779
Jake Xiao
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
58.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
780
Kendrick Hsu
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
58.99 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
781
Leo Jeffries
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
59.00 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
782
Bradyn Weis
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
59.00 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
783
Henry Fleissner
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
59.00 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
784
Ryder Montgomery
12
ME
Down East Family YMCA
59.00 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
785
Lucas Bourey
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
59.02 2/24/24
STAC 12 & Under Silver Bronze
786
EMIL Fatikhov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
59.03 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
787
Dean Rasmussen
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
59.03 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
788
Cosby Carmichael
12
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
59.03 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
789
Brayden Pfrommer
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
59.03 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
790
Aiden Zheng
12
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
59.03 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
791
Brian Sunjaya
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.03 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
792
Griffin Rhyne
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
59.04 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
793
Austin Walzer
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
59.04 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
794
Sohan Thukral
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.04 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
795
Aaron Kikta
11
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
59.04 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
796
Henry Jauss
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
797
Tag Harrison
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
59.06 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
798
David Hall
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
799
Jack Byrne
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
59.06 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
800
Luke Mersiovsky
12
VA
Tsunami Swimming
59.06 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
801
Hideaki Tajima
12
PV
The Fish
59.07 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
802
Ryker Swor
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
59.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
803
Grant Hartman
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
59.09 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
804
Knox McConkey
12
SC
Team Greenville
59.09 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
805
Phu Vo
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
59.10 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
806
Mark Shao
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
59.10 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
807
Igor Dmytriyev
11
VA
Virginia Gators
59.10 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
808
Eosif Migachev
11
MA
Orca Swim Club
59.10 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
809
Michael Flyash
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
59.11 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
810
Grant O'Donnell
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
59.11 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
811
Tavaughn McArthur
12
NI
Victor Swim Club
59.11 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
812
Jack Norman
12
VA
SwimRVA
59.11 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
813
Aidan Finn
11
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
59.11 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
814
Alex Banchikov
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
59.12 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
815
Turker Yesil
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
59.12 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
816
Callen Klockson
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
59.12 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
817
Chase Husson
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
59.14 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
818
Phineas Keenan
12
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
59.14 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
819
Bryce Conner
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
59.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
820
Owen Leifheit
12
SC
Team Greenville
59.14 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
821
Max Piquero
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
59.14 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
822
Luke Hoffmann
12
MR
Empire Swimming
59.15 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
823
Jackson Morse
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
59.15 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
824
Tripp Wile
11
VA
Tsunami Swimming
59.15 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
825
Tristan Wright
12
MD
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
59.15 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
826
Leo Binder
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
59.16 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
827
Anibal Pupo-Buch
11
SE
Coast Aquatics
59.16 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
828
Andrew Chilom
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
59.16 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
829
Matthew Lewis
12
GA
Lanier Aquatics
59.16 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
830
Jaden Huang
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
59.17 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
831
Eddie Xue
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
59.17 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
832
Quincy Trenczer
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
59.17 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
833
Dravya Pradhan
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
59.18 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
834
Matthew Kurian
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
59.18 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
835
Johan Ko
12
NJ
Ace Swim Team
59.18 2/24/24
SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze
836
Ethan Amponsah
12
AZ
Arizona Swimming Gauchos
59.19 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
837
Jamie Schlaud
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
59.19 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
838
Cooper Borer
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.19 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
839
Taiyang McGowan
12
GU
Spring Swim Team
59.19 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
840
Everett Collins
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
59.20 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
841
Jeancarlos Vasquez
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
59.20 9/9/23
2023 Michael's Memorial Meet
842
Chrysander Luras
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
59.21 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
843
Joshua Bineyard
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
59.21 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
844
Caleb Long
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
59.21 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
845
Ricky Kaneaster
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
59.21 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
846
Keyan McFarlin
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
59.21 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
847
Kellan Clipp
12
VA
Nova South
59.21 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
848
Dylan Zhao
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
59.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
849
Layne Maxwell
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
59.22 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
850
Dylan Galloway
11
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
59.22 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
851
Emmett Beaudette
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
59.23 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
852
JJ Springer
11
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
59.23 3/8/24
2024 WI WYNS Northwest WI YMCA Sectional Champions
853
Braddock Beck
12
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
59.23 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
854
Michael Bell
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.23 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
855
Silas Trudell
12
NE
Oyster River Otters
59.23 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
856
Kaikai You
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
59.25 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
857
Paxton Lawrence
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.25 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
858
Ryan Tessenear
12
VA
Tide Swimming
59.25 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
859
Uy Dao
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
59.25 11/11/23
2023 BB Thankful
860
Bryan Zhong
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
59.25 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
861
Colton Horner
11
PV
MACH
59.25 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
862
Vasiliy Panfilov
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
59.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
863
Oliver Schueth
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
59.26 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
864
Timmy O'Rourke
11
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
59.26 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
865
Valentin Alvarez
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
59.26 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
866
Noah Asad
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
59.26 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
867
Brennan Bermudez
12
VA
757swim
59.26 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
868
Caleb Cherryholmes
12
PV
MACH
59.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
869
Brandon Kwon
11
PV
MACH
59.27 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
870
Blake Farrell
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
59.28 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
871
Joshua Caithamer
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
59.28 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
872
Sean Tee
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
59.28 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
873
Luke Meehan
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.28 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
874
Paul Griego
12
NM
New Mexico Swimming
59.29 5/20/23
2023 NM BEAST Intra-Squad
875
Wesley Tuminello
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
59.29 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
876
Quinn Hepburn
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
59.29 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
877
Ari Untereker
12
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
59.29 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
878
Daniil Prokazov
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.29 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
879
Landon Lacek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
59.30 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
880
Hudson Willhelm
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
59.30 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
881
David Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
59.30 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
882
Declan O'Hara
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.30 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
883
Michael Lundgren
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
59.31 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
884
James York
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.31 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
885
Victor Peng
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
59.31 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
886
Clement Yuryev
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
59.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
887
Jonah Hu
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
888
Noah Cruceanu
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.32 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
889
Ryan Chung
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
59.32 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
890
Junhyun Meyer
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
59.32 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
891
Finn Whitis
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
59.32 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
892
Easton Duckworth
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
59.33 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
893
Bryce Pak
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
59.35 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
894
Fitz McCullough
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
59.35 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
895
Jack Chen
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
59.35 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
896
Daniel Lu
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.35 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
897
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
59.37 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
898
Vinny Cote
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
59.37 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
899
Will Jandrain
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
59.37 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
900
Dominik Taucas
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
59.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
901
Kyle Chmielewski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
59.37 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
902
Zach Biddle
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
59.37 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
903
Logan Browne
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
59.38 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
904
Yemran Minelik
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
59.38 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
905
Isaiah Collazo
12
PV
The Fish
59.38 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
906
Noah Polutta
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.38 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
907
Daniel Sheynis
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
59.39 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
908
Ari Rosner
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
59.39 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
909
Wyatt Allen
11
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
59.39 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
910
Donald Frisard
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
59.39 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
911
Colin West
12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
59.40 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
912
Ivan Tyurin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
59.40 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
913
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
59.41 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
914
Ben Drake
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
59.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
915
Holden Call
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
59.41 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
916
Ethan Agila
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
59.41 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
917
Zach Stewart Lewis
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
59.42 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
918
Eric Lim
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
59.43 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
919
Bill Tang
12
PN
Pro Swimming
59.43 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
920
Quintyn Buske
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
59.43 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
921
Maxim Nazdryn
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
59.44 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
922
Walker Peters
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
59.44 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
923
Samuel Ramos
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
59.44 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
924
Lester Perez
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
59.44 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
925
Ethan Zhang
12
NC
Tac Titans
59.44 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
926
Andrew Wadham
11
MR
Team Suffolk
59.44 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
927
Vilva Mahadevan
12
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
59.44 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
928
Lucas Jones
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
59.45 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
929
Isaac Guo
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
59.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
930
Carson Dietrich
12
NC
Tac Titans
59.45 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
931
Ryan Perr
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
59.45 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
932
Oliver Voss
11
VA
757swim
59.45 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
933
Spencer Cui
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
59.45 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
934
Colin Bloyer
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
59.46 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
935
Benjamin Andersen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
59.47 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
936
Joseph Morris
12
UT
Cedar Swim Club
59.47 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
937
Kevin Sauer
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
59.47 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
938
Jagar Chinbat
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
59.48 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
939
George Modebadze
12
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
59.48 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
940
Declan Maceachran
12
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
59.49 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
941
Tristen Upchurch
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
59.49 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
942
Cooper Finney
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
59.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
943
Evan Cech
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
59.50 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
944
Christian Wright
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
59.50 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
945
Davis Chase
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
59.50 2/9/23
2023 UVRays Heart Attack Invit
946
Ronin Hobson
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
59.50 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
947
Benden Evans
12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
59.50 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
948
Bradshaw Shoemaker
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
59.50 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
949
Gus Glassner
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.50 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
950
Nicolas Huaman
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
59.50 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
951
Jackson Barnes
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.50 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
952
Thomas Scribner
12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
59.50 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
953
Marcus Chen
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
59.51 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
954
Cody Lien
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.51 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
955
John Greer
12
VA
Nova South
59.51 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
956
Maksym Murmylyk
12
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
59.51 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
957
Cullen Ofsonka
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
59.52 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
958
Byron Young
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
59.52 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
959
Julian Stumpf
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
59.52 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
960
Jackson Nave
12
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
59.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
961
Brandon Roytberg
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
59.53 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
962
Lawrence Wang
12
PC
Swim South Bay
59.53 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
963
IAN HWANG
11
GA
Life Time Georgia
59.53 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
964
Jacob Zhu
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
59.53 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
965
Adrian Dolski
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
59.53 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
966
Noah Eberle
12
VA
Tide Swimming
59.53 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
967
Porter O'Neill
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
59.54 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
968
Ryan Maxted
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
59.54 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
969
Sam Dewart
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
59.54 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
970
Lucas Longmore
12
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
59.54 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
971
Bogs Estrada
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.54 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
972
Andrew Liang
12
PC
QuickSilver
59.55 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
973
Ryder Statz
12
OR
Superior Stingray Swimming
59.55 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
974
Jack Schneider
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
59.55 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
975
Mason Xiao
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.55 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
976
Oscar Odser
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
59.56 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
977
Austin Young
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
59.56 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
978
Hanniel Cummings
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
59.56 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
979
Daniil Kojanov
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.56 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
980
Ryan Lee
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.56 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
981
Mason Cadman
12
UT
Park City Swimming
59.57 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
982
Janiel Espinosa
11
FG
SwimFast
59.57 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
983
Liam Myrick
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.57 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
984
Bennett Michalski
11
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
59.57 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
985
Max Meng
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
59.57 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
986
Max Mottley
12
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
59.58 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
987
Jack Bottlinger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
59.58 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
988
Chris Setiady
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
59.58 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
989
Jackson Walsh
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.58 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
990
Tiago Kawaguchi
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
59.58 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
991
Skye Bailey
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
59.59 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
992
Colton Cline
12
SI
Pacific Swim
59.59 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
993
Ryder McCullough
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
59.59 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
994
Connor Chan
12
MR
Long Island Express
59.59 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
995
Jack Doolittle
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
59.60 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
996
Easton Millhollin
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
59.60 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
997
Eli Shiosaky
12
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
59.60 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
998
Quin Gillibrand
11
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
59.61 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
999
Max Jeffryes
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
59.61 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
1000
Darren Xiao
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application