Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
2
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
55.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
3
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
57.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
4
Nathan Ye
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
58.60 5/11/24
2024 OR CRST Summer Blast Series #1
5
Riggins Scheumann
14
PC
AC Swim Club
58.96 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
6
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
59.47 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
7
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:00.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
8
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:00.68 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
9
Chase Matheson
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:00.69 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
10
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:00.70 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
11
Lucas Cha
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:00.73 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
12
Aiden Zhou
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:00.76 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
13
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:00.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
14
Ryan Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:01.07 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
15
Kai Chung
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:01.11 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
16
Luke Dunn
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:01.13 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
17
Matthew Chiang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:01.27 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
18
Roger Moscote
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:01.37 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
19
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:01.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
20
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:01.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
21
Samuel Mok
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:01.62 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
22
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
1:01.71 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
23
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:01.90 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
24
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:02.03 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
25
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:02.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
26
Denis Valle
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.07 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
27
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.23 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
28
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:02.26 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
29
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:02.26 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
30
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:02.32 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
31
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:02.40 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
32
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:02.48 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
33
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:02.54 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
34
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:02.62 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
35
Giovanni Castaneda
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:02.69 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
36
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:02.70 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
37
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:02.73 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
38
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:02.76 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
39
Oleg Arlouski
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:02.83 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
40
Daniel Kim
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:02.99 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
41
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:03.02 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
42
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:03.05 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
43
Henry McKnight
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:03.09 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
44
Nguyen Tran
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:03.19 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
45
Ryan Shane
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:03.24 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
46
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.27 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
47
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:03.29 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
48
Yushi Kono
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:03.29 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
49
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:03.40 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
50
William Steele
14
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:03.47 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
51
Vova Balaban
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:03.54 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
52
Eric Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:03.57 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
53
Mateo Camarillo Moran
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:03.63 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
54
Mario Maravilla
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:03.70 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
55
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:03.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
56
Brian Raghunathan
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.83 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
57
Brian Do
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:03.89 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
58
Andrew Molloy
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:03.90 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
59
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:04.00 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
60
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:04.04 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
61
Oliver Quinones
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:04.15 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
62
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:04.17 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
63
Liam Gingras
14
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
1:04.20 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
64
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.21 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
65
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:04.22 7/15/22
2022 Age Group Seattle Open
66
Ethan Xue
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:04.26 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
67
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:04.32 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
68
Frederick Anderson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:04.40 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
69
Henry Yang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:04.41 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
70
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:04.57 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
71
Bokai Zhang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:04.61 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
72
Spencer Greene
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:04.61 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
73
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:04.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
74
Stellan Thompson
13
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:04.68 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
75
Bruce Snyder
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:04.69 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
76
Ikaika Kang
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:04.70 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
77
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:04.71 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
78
Alex Xu
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:04.71 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
79
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:04.72 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
80
Leonard Du
13
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:04.74 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
81
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:04.76 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
82
Pasha Salistra
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:04.82 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
83
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:04.84 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
84
Kyle Fontelera
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:04.86 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
85
Jack Tidwell
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:04.87 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
86
Albert Cai
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:04.90 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
87
Christian Cruz
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:04.98 4/20/24
2024 AZ NEPFSS Triton Shark Invitational
88
Cooper Gill
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:05.01 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
89
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:05.04 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
90
Joshua Park
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:05.09 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
91
Ian Venegas Fiedler
14
CA
Renegade Swim Club
1:05.18 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
92
AJ Pang
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:05.24 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
93
Lucas Pellow
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:05.25 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
94
Logan Mullen
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:05.32 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
95
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:05.34 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
96
Brady Jeter
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:05.42 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
97
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:05.42 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
98
Griffen Rigby
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:05.45 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
99
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.45 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
100
Coe Dauler
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:05.46 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
101
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:05.56 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
102
Jayden Jacobson
14
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:05.64 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
103
Brody Wyatt
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:05.65 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
104
Hayden Floyd
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:05.67 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
105
Bora Kocataskin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:05.71 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
106
Fedor Igoshin
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:05.72 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
107
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:05.76 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
108
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
1:05.79 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
109
Julio Vasquez
14
CA
Blast Sharks
1:05.83 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
110
Jack Davis
14
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:05.86 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
111
Andrew Mitton
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:05.87 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
112
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.95 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
113
Rhys Delaney
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:06.00 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
114
Ethan Lin
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:06.02 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
115
Andy Gafton
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:06.03 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
116
Evan Costella
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:06.09 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
117
Leo Yin
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:06.11 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
118
Matthew Sullivan
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:06.14 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
119
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
1:06.16 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
120
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:06.17 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
121
Alex Jack
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:06.17 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
122
Santiago Neria-Curiel
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:06.26 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
123
Avery Logan
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:06.35 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
124
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
1:06.37 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
125
Branson Nakamura
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:06.37 5/11/24
2024 HI OSL A+ Meet
126
Cooper Walkup
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:06.39 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
127
Kyler Boydon
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:06.40 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
128
Arron Jong
13
CA
Blast Sharks
1:06.42 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
129
Sergey Zaporozhets
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:06.46 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
130
Matthew Choy
14
PN
Pro Swimming
1:06.46 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
131
Connor Chun
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:06.50 5/11/24
2024 HI OSL A+ Meet
132
Andy Lee
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.51 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
133
Lex Ng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:06.51 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
134
Galen Zhou
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:06.54 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
135
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.55 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
136
Max Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:06.58 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
137
Robert LI
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:06.67 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
138
Ray Martin del Campo
13
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:06.68 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
139
Winston Zhang
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:06.68 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
140
James Lindley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:06.69 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
141
Grady Alonso
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:06.69 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
142
Logan Huckabay
13
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:06.70 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
143
Davis Blackson-Dunbar
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:06.70 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
144
Jonas Stutzman
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:06.70 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
145
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:06.74 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
146
Jiasen Zheng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:06.74 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
147
Santi Ward
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:06.75 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
148
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:06.78 7/8/23
2023 CA CCAT July LC Meet
149
Geordie Ahn
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:06.78 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
150
Bokun Zhao
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:06.79 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
151
Henri Kuester
14
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
1:06.83 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
152
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:06.87 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
153
Liam Knight
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:06.89 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
154
Tony Huang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:06.95 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
155
Jaxson Morgan
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:06.95 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
156
Payton Bartlett
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:07.01 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
157
Ewan Cain
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:07.02 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
158
Jose Abeleda
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:07.05 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
159
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:07.09 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
160
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:07.09 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
161
Hyejune Yang
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:07.09 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
162
David Brady
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:07.10 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
163
Dylan Gregory
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:07.17 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
164
Ollie Belasco
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:07.18 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
165
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:07.18 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
166
Danny Ratz
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:07.19 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
167
Diego Torres
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:07.23 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
168
Alex Burnside
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:07.28 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
169
Max Kawakami
13
HI
Manoa Aquatics
1:07.33 5/11/24
2024 HI OSL A+ Meet
170
Walter Thompson
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:07.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
171
Jake Ko
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:07.35 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
172
Max Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.37 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
173
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:07.42 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
174
Oliver Heit
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.43 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
175
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:07.44 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
176
Carson Rollins
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:07.45 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
177
Elijah Wagenfehr
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:07.48 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
178
Johann Monis
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:07.48 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
179
Justin Sun
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.49 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
180
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:07.49 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
181
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
1:07.50 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
182
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:07.53 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
183
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:07.53 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
184
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:07.55 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
185
Joseph Liang
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:07.55 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
186
Eddy Garduno-Arvizu
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:07.55 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
187
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.60 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
188
Michael Hess
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:07.61 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
189
Felix Lehmann
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:07.62 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
190
Tristan Rousseau
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.64 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
191
Rangi Grimes
14
SR
Voltage Swim Team
1:07.64 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
192
Cyrus Mead
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:07.65 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
193
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:07.69 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
194
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:07.74 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
195
Justin Stein
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.75 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
196
Biao Sun
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:07.76 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
197
Eli Guardado
13
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
1:07.79 4/27/24
2024 CC Merced Skimmers Long Course Meet
198
Chase Griggs
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:07.82 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
199
William Wu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:07.83 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
200
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:07.83 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
201
Evan Young
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:07.84 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
202
Leo Adedipe
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:07.85 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
203
Kadyn Hysong
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:07.86 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
204
Arlo Peters
14
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:07.86 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
205
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:07.87 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
206
Alexander Hernandez
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:07.88 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
207
Jacob Park
13
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:07.88 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
208
Tien Nguyen
14
PC
Unattached
1:07.91 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
209
Liam Cosgrove
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:07.91 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
210
Lucas Wang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.91 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
211
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:07.91 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
212
Grant Bellin
13
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:07.93 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
213
Luka Trevino
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.95 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
214
Gavin Johnson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:07.96 5/11/24
2024 OR CRST Summer Blast Series #1
215
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:07.97 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
216
Alex Karpenko
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:07.99 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
217
Reed Woodward
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:08.04 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
218
Leo Meng
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:08.04 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
219
Adam Farouk
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:08.06 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
220
Connor Mulloy
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
1:08.06 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
221
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.08 4/21/23
CA 2023 NOVApril Intrasquad Me
222
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:08.10 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
223
Kiernan Flaherty
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:08.11 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
224
Kyle Fontelera
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:08.14 6/23/23
2023 SR Boise YMCA Summer Invitational
225
Matthew Cai
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:08.21 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
226
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:08.23 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
227
Dieter Ignacio
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:08.25 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
228
Adrian Juco
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:08.25 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
229
Jacob Covey
13
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:08.27 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
230
Lewis Bateman
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:08.27 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
231
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:08.27 5/13/23
2023 CRST Summer Blast
232
Anthony Gullickson
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.29 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
233
Scott Lee
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:08.33 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
234
Lincoln Chandler
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:08.37 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
235
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.37 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
236
Tanner Brooks
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:08.38 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
237
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:08.38 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
238
Max Wesemann
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
1:08.41 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
239
ShenTong Zhu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:08.41 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
240
Bennett Geitz
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:08.43 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
241
Demir Bilgi
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:08.44 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
242
Dax Crowley
14
UT
Swim Tec
1:08.45 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
243
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:08.46 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
244
Jaden Tan
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:08.52 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
245
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:08.52 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
246
Jackson Everett
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:08.53 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
247
Julian Almetus
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.54 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
248
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.54 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
249
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:08.54 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
250
Kai Painter
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:08.55 7/7/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES ABB MEET
251
Ryan Powell
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:08.58 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
252
Juan Jaramillo
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:08.58 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
253
Jack Scheve
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:08.59 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
254
Ron Levin
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:08.61 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
255
Lucas Hutchins
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:08.62 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
256
Koji Konishi
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:08.66 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
257
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:08.67 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
258
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:08.68 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
259
Hanson Nguyen
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:08.70 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
260
Khaled Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:08.72 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
261
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:08.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
262
Everett Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:08.72 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
263
Niccolo Troccoli
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:08.73 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
264
Leon Huang
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:08.77 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
265
Bryce Ferris
14
SR
Elko Swim Team
1:08.78 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
266
Kyle Lee
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:08.83 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
267
Alexander Lo
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:08.84 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
268
Jay Wei
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:08.84 5/13/22
2022 Comfort Suites Corvallis
269
Branson Whitson
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
1:08.86 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
270
Yoshi Ferreira
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:08.90 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
271
Kobe Tsui
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:08.94 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
272
Ethan Ma
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:08.96 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
273
Zion Qu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.99 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
274
Wes Jasper
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:08.99 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
275
Sasha Voloshyn
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:09.04 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
276
Victor Perez
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:09.07 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
277
Athen Tai
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:09.07 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
278
Charlie Mueller
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:09.09 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
279
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:09.11 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
280
Eddie Lee
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:09.12 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
281
Declan Hollister Ivanich
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.16 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
282
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.17 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
283
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:09.22 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
284
Patrick Chen
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:09.22 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
285
Alex Mkrtchyan
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.23 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
286
Roger Chao
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:09.23 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
287
Junhao Qiu
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:09.26 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
288
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:09.28 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
289
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.30 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
290
Dylan Santamaria
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:09.33 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
291
William Han
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:09.35 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
292
AJ Valz
14
PN
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
1:09.37 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
293
Alex Kaneshiro
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.38 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
294
Alejandro Safa
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:09.38 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
295
Licos Navarro Ortez
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:09.38 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
296
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:09.40 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
297
Cedric Liu
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:09.45 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
298
Ian Park
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:09.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
299
Angelo Benitez
14
CA
Fusion Aquatics
1:09.47 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
300
Ben Pupelis
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:09.47 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
301
Cambell Foster
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.49 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
302
William McConlogue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:09.49 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
303
Roy Kim
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:09.49 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
304
Will Liu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:09.49 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
305
Andre Hersom
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:09.50 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
306
William Wong
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:09.52 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
307
Jesus Landaverde
13
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
1:09.53 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
308
Francis Kim
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.55 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
309
Warner Richardson
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:09.58 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
310
Aidan Conrey
13
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
1:09.58 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
311
Dongwoo Im
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:09.60 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
312
Cedrick Tolentino
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:09.61 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
313
Kohl Tang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:09.62 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
314
Kai Johnston
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:09.64 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
315
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:09.65 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
316
George Tanaka
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:09.65 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
317
Chase Fladoos
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:09.72 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
318
Elijah Whitford
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:09.72 5/11/24
2024 HI OSL A+ Meet
319
Zen Hyodo
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:09.73 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
320
Ryan Shaw
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:09.75 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
321
Alex Strots
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:09.76 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
322
Jonah Wang
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:09.76 7/15/22
2022 CO NCS Gold District Cham
323
Elliott Huelshoff
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:09.79 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
324
Cole Pederson
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:09.81 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
325
Matthew Ding
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:09.86 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
326
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:09.88 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
327
Mason White
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:09.90 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
328
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.92 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
329
Arris Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:09.92 5/26/23
LVSC Memorial Day Invite 2023
330
Noah Westermeyer
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:09.93 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
331
Oliver Northway
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:09.95 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
332
Timothy Gultom
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:09.95 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
333
Jack WU
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:09.96 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
334
Jaxon Hardt
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:09.99 5/26/23
2023 Intermountain Classic
335
Quinn Hung
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:10.00 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
336
Dash Itano
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:10.03 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
337
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:10.03 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
338
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:10.06 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
339
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.09 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
340
Sam Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:10.11 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
341
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:10.12 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
342
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:10.13 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
343
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:10.14 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
344
Bradley Snider
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:10.16 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
345
Joseph Fontilea
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:10.19 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
346
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:10.20 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
347
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.21 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
348
Jimbo Bringman
14
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
1:10.22 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
349
Adrian Nguyen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.23 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
350
Donald Zhu
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
1:10.25 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
351
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:10.25 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
352
Gabriel Martinez-Salazar
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:10.26 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
353
Mark Aprelev
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:10.28 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
354
Kaleb Perez
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:10.28 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
355
Brandon Du
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:10.29 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
356
Evan Calkins
14
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:10.31 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
357
Ethan Lu
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:10.31 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
358
Andrew Woon
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.32 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
359
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:10.33 5/7/23
2023 POST CIF Long Course Meet
360
Hudson Gehrke
13
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:10.34 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
361
Derek Tien
14
CA
Vision Swim
1:10.34 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
362
Gavin Park
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.37 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
363
Milan Dizitser
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.39 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
364
Trevor Yuen
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:10.40 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
365
Ben Summers
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:10.41 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
366
Owen Vonne
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:10.42 5/12/23
2023 CO FST May LC Madness
367
Xavier Hatcher-Sifford
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:10.43 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
368
Houcheng Chen
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:10.43 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
369
Johnny Anderson
14
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:10.45 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
370
Hayden Burg
14
CA
Class Aquatics
1:10.46 7/8/23
2023 CA CCAT July LC Meet
371
Rick Shan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:10.47 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
372
Evan Lim
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:10.47 5/11/24
2024 HI OSL A+ Meet
373
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.48 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
374
Jacob Beugelmans
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:10.49 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
375
Nick Miroshnichenko
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:10.49 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
376
Zachary Popenhagen
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
1:10.53 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
377
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:10.53 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
378
Evan Liu
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.55 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
379
Ian Kim
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:10.57 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
380
Diego Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.58 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
381
Z Hutchins
14
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
1:10.60 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
382
Axel Topping
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:10.61 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
383
Rysen Tuomisto
14
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:10.63 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
384
Samuel Goktas
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:10.63 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
385
Andy Larson
14
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:10.66 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
386
Jonathan Tucker
14
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
1:10.66 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
387
Aristides Teske
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:10.66 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
388
Jaden An
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.68 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
389
Ryan McGuinness
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.69 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
390
Xander Caranicolas
13
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
1:10.71 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
391
Sebastian Liang
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:10.72 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
392
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:10.72 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
393
Cade Palmateer
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:10.73 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
394
Blake Taylor
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:10.78 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
395
Benjamin Lieberman
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:10.80 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
396
Maximus Kim
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:10.80 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
397
Abhi Kashyab
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:10.84 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
398
Tanner Nelson
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:10.86 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
399
Joshua Rhee
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:10.87 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
400
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:10.87 5/13/23
Terrapins LCM C/B/BB+ Meet
401
Justin Iskandar
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:10.89 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
402
Noah Furgison
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:10.91 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
403
Aden Ward
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:10.92 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
404
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:10.92 5/27/23
2023 HI 47th Annual Sakamoto I
405
Nathan Oram
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:10.92 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
406
Theodore Pham
14
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:10.95 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
407
Aidan Pham
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:10.97 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
408
Vaughn Higgins
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:10.98 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
409
Lukas Boam
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:10.98 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
410
Cruz Storer
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
1:10.98 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
411
Seth Eitel
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:11.00 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
412
Adam Zoghra
14
PC
Carson Tigersharks
1:11.02 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
413
Nicholas Miller
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:11.07 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
414
Austin Lin
13
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:11.08 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
415
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:11.08 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
416
Evan Gaither
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:11.09 4/20/24
2024 AZ NEPFSS Triton Shark Invitational
417
Minh-Ky Kawamura
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:11.09 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
418
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:11.11 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
419
Eliaz Carabajal
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:11.12 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
420
Eden Kuang
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:11.12 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
421
Alex Xia
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:11.15 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
422
Kohki Falahee
13
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:11.16 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
423
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:11.16 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
424
Jack Armstrong
13
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:11.17 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
425
Victor Wei
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:11.19 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
426
Deco Santana
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:11.19 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
427
Ryan Ham
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:11.21 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
428
Tanner Dye
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:11.21 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
429
Trenton Van Dillen
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:11.21 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
430
Fin Mawyer
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:11.23 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
431
Noah Benavides
14
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
1:11.23 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
432
Teddy Parrett
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.24 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
433
Miles Courter
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.24 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
434
Blake Fistani
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:11.25 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
435
Yongjian Zhang
14
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:11.27 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
436
Jordan Yen
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:11.35 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
437
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:11.36 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
438
Lin Todd
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:11.37 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
439
Michale Pond
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:11.38 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
440
Jamespatrick Russo
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:11.42 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
441
Max Pan
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:11.42 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
442
Thomas Daligault
14
NM
Mountain Club
1:11.47 6/2/23
2023 NM Bex's BEAST Summer Open
443
Elijah Muri
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:11.48 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
444
Peter Hsu
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:11.60 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
445
Isaak Ensz
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:11.62 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
446
Huck Russell
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:11.65 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
447
Ethan Dirkin
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:11.77 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
448
Brian He
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.77 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
449
Roy Yuzna
13
CA
Blast Sharks
1:11.78 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
450
Thomas Tragos
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:11.78 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
451
Will Lee
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.79 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
452
Aston Kusuma
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:11.80 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
453
Daniel Zoo
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.80 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
454
Brody Osborne
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:11.81 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
455
Paulo Saldanha
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:11.84 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
456
Thais Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:11.85 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
457
Robin Kim
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:11.86 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
458
Nathan Friedman
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:11.86 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
459
Aviv Gafter
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:11.86 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
460
Wayko Sanders
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:11.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
461
Connor Spiegel
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:11.89 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
462
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:11.89 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
463
Colton Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:11.90 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
464
Joseph Baek
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.91 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
465
Parker Grissom
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:11.92 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
466
Agustin Araya
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.94 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
467
Anthony Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:11.98 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
468
Wyatt Neitz
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:11.99 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
469
Aiden Wang
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:12.01 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
470
Justin Zhou
14
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:12.02 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
471
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:12.03 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
472
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.05 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
473
Devin Ertekin
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:12.05 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
474
Nathan Winarto
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:12.06 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
475
Yari Calabrese
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:12.07 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
476
Benjamin Morgan
13
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:12.08 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
477
James Brandall
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:12.14 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
478
Bryce Trac
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:12.14 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
479
Alex Xiang
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:12.14 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
480
Edward Chen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.18 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
481
Xianhao Wu
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:12.18 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
482
Jacob Paita
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:12.20 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
483
Luke Jones
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:12.27 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
484
Andrew Liang
14
PN
Pro Swimming
1:12.31 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
485
Zeen Zheng
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.32 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
486
Wesley Armstrong
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:12.32 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
487
Evan Dworsky
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:12.34 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
488
Hudson Yee
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:12.37 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
489
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:12.37 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
490
Mark Mullenaux
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:12.41 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
491
Michael Swenson
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:12.41 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
492
Rayhan Irani
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:12.45 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
493
Zafar Majid
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:12.46 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
494
Ryker Johnson
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:12.46 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
495
Nolan Barber
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:12.47 5/11/24
2024 OR CRST Summer Blast Series #1
496
Mark Wen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:12.48 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
497
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
1:12.51 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
498
Kyler Brown
14
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
1:12.53 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
499
Trevor Bagdanoff
13
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:12.54 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
500
Christian Sanchez
14
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:12.57 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
501
Silas Virgilio
13
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
1:12.58 4/20/24
2024 AZ NEPFSS Triton Shark Invitational
502
Jason Li
13
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
1:12.58 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
503
Anthony Hopkins
14
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
1:12.58 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
504
Jack Nguyen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:12.62 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
505
Branson Whitson
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
1:12.62 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
506
Logan Davis
14
CA
Blast Sharks
1:12.62 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
507
Andrew Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:12.67 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
508
Jacob Rimler
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:12.74 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
509
Aidan Kastner
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:12.76 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
510
Evan Parilla
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:12.78 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
511
Yu Liang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:12.82 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
512
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.84 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
513
Rick Liu
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:12.91 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
514
Casey Gmelich
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:12.92 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
515
Tigran Demirchyan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:12.92 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
516
Logan Lloyd
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:12.94 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
517
Thien Nguyen
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:12.94 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
518
Liam Friedman
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:12.96 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
519
Tommy Gurney
14
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:12.98 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
520
Gavin Branch
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:12.99 5/5/23
2023 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
521
Julien Bivol
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.00 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
522
Leo Rea
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:13.02 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
523
Hudson Estes
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:13.02 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
524
Julian Erickson
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:13.03 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
525
Cass Corrie
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:13.05 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
526
Matthew Colinayo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.06 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
527
Micah Richardson
14
CO
Longmont Swim Club
1:13.06 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
528
Landon Yong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.07 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
529
Eric Yu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:13.12 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
530
Tadd Lennington
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:13.12 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
531
Kellen Tamburini
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:13.13 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
532
Amr El Sayed
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:13.14 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
533
Isaac Nieves
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:13.14 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
534
Carter Mills
14
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:13.15 5/11/24
2024 OR CRST Summer Blast Series #1
535
Mason Truong
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.16 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
536
Vincent Tjia
14
CA
Jcc Waves
1:13.16 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
537
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.17 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
538
Moses Perez
13
CA
Blast Sharks
1:13.17 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
539
Jasper McDaniel
13
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
1:13.22 4/27/24
2024 CO COSA Long Course Kick Off
540
Nathan Lo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.23 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
541
Anthony Yu
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:13.25 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
542
Luka Cicolli
14
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:13.29 6/2/23
2023 CA YST LC JAG Last Ditch
543
Aidan Russo
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:13.31 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
544
Justin Zhao
14
CA
Calabasas Waves
1:13.32 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
545
Ethan Abele
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:13.33 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
546
Samuel Lombardo
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:13.33 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
547
Kai Hattangadi
13
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:13.37 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
548
Thanasi Agra
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:13.38 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
549
Soren Schwab
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.42 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
550
Kepa Meier
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.44 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
551
Greyson Connett
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:13.44 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
552
Parker Tate
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:13.45 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
553
David Clark
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.46 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
554
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:13.46 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
555
Aiden Frisinger
14
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
1:13.49 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
556
Oskar Kosloff
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:13.49 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
557
Evan Raegen
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.52 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
558
Scott Campbell
14
CA
Class Aquatics
1:13.52 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
559
Marco Sampaio
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:13.52 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
560
Cliff Shen
13
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:13.52 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
561
Branden Huang
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:13.53 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
562
Andrew Tran
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.53 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
563
Charlie Rodriguez
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.53 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
564
Nash Moeller
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:13.55 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
565
Benji Wilkinson
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:13.55 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
566
Kyle Rezende
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:13.60 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
567
Paden Santini
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:13.62 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
568
Ivan Zheng
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:13.62 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
569
Ethan Lowe
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:13.65 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
570
Roman Chavkin
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:13.67 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
571
Antonio Liang
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.67 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
572
Riley Price
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:13.69 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
573
Jesse Yuan
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:13.70 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
574
THeo Cooley
14
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
1:13.72 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
575
Oscar Gomez
13
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:13.75 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
576
Ryler Wijesinghe
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:13.77 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
577
Koanui Keaulana
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:13.80 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
578
Brogan Reed
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:13.81 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
579
Forrest Lin
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:13.82 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
580
Rowan Yoo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.82 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
581
Jett Holbrook
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:13.83 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
582
Henry Xing
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:13.83 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
583
Andrew Huynh
13
SN
Dart Swimming
1:13.84 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
584
Perry Qiu
13
CO
Maverick Aquatics
1:13.84 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
585
Max Rotkin
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:13.84 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
586
Riley Vuong
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:13.85 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
587
Anson Wong
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:13.85 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
588
Aiden Abalos
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:13.86 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
589
John Brewart
13
CA
The Claremont Club
1:13.86 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
590
Kevin Gu
13
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:13.86 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
591
James Farrell
14
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:13.87 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
592
Mason Phillips
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:13.87 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
593
Quinn Callahan
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:13.92 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
594
John Nguyen
14
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
1:13.95 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
595
Mathis Brown
13
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:13.96 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
596
Drake Olson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
1:14.00 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
597
Jeremiah Crough
13
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:14.03 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
598
Ben Streisfeld
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:14.06 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
599
Kaleb Lopez
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:14.07 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
600
Kyle Thompson
14
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:14.08 4/27/24
2024 CC Merced Skimmers Long Course Meet
601
Lauren Villa
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:14.09 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
602
Austin Morse
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:14.09 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
603
John Cermak
14
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
1:14.10 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
604
Liko Lambert
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:14.12 6/3/23
2023 HI 12th Annual Rainbow Aq
605
Lucas Chang
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.19 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
606
Will Moser
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:14.19 4/27/24
2024 CC Merced Skimmers Long Course Meet
607
Elijah Riggins
14
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:14.20 6/2/23
2023 CA YST LC JAG Last Ditch
608
Michael Lee
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:14.20 6/11/22
2022 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
609
Chance Miller
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.23 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
610
Nathan Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.23 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
611
Braden Dunton
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:14.24 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
612
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.26 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
613
Boden Keller
14
CO
Team Vortex
1:14.26 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
614
Kaina Yamada
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
1:14.26 5/27/23
2023 HI 47th Annual Sakamoto I
615
Brady Coffman
13
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:14.27 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
616
Kolton Bohmeyer
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:14.30 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
617
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:14.30 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
618
Sebastian Meyer
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:14.35 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
619
Lucas Wei
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.38 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
620
Miles Moir
14
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
1:14.38 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
621
Nate Larson
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:14.39 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
622
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:14.40 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
623
Thomas Solaris
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:14.40 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
624
Logan Siegrist
13
UT
Park City Swimming
1:14.40 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
625
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:14.41 6/24/23
2023 CO Suburban League Summer
626
Alex Atkinson
13
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
1:14.42 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
627
Adam Habib
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:14.44 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
628
Hayden Cantu
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.48 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
629
Robert McCarthy
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:14.48 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
630
Lucas Kugel
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:14.49 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
631
Jayden Kim
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:14.50 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
632
Ryan Dalton
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:14.51 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
633
William Frost
14
OR
Hood River Valley Swim Team
1:14.51 6/16/23
2023 70th Annual Ted Walker In
634
Ethan Park
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:14.52 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
635
Nathan Sung
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.53 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
636
Kyle Pham
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.56 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
637
Zeke Chang
14
HI
Island Aquatics
1:14.56 5/27/23
2023 HI 47th Annual Sakamoto I
638
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:14.57 6/17/22
2022 CC Age Group Summer Slam Dual Meet
639
Samuel Sarok
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:14.58 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
640
Max Robbins
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.59 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
641
Nooa Lawrence
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:14.61 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
642
Leo Cai
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:14.61 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
643
Augusto Knight
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:14.61 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
644
James Wan
14
CA
Max Aquatics
1:14.61 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
645
Aleks Wolert
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:14.64 6/16/23
2023 AZ FAST Oro Valley Open
646
Litani Moala
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:14.64 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
647
Tyler Shao
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:14.68 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
648
Chris Greenberg
14
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
1:14.69 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
649
Gus Williams
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:14.71 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
650
Logan Chen
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:14.71 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
651
Sean Oldham
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:14.74 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
652
Grant Rathjen
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.76 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
653
Sehaam Mankotia
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:14.76 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
654
Gahl Ami Ad
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:14.77 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
655
Jackson Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.78 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
656
Kaaviyan Kannaiyan
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:14.80 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
657
Mason Zhu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.81 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
658
Liam Pritchett
13
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:14.81 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
659
Jaden Alajarin
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:14.84 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
660
Kyle Ilagan
13
PC
Daly City Dolphins
1:14.85 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
661
Jackson Moreno
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:14.88 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
662
Yari Calabrese
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:14.89 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
663
Cole Nakamura
13
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:14.90 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
664
Jasper Feldman
14
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:14.93 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
665
Marcus Eiben
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:14.95 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
666
Charles Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.95 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
667
Zeke Eichman
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:14.95 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
668
Jayden Lee
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:14.98 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
669
David Dean
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:15.00 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
670
Tobin Murphy
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:15.00 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
671
Ranze Takashima
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.01 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
672
Jonathan Guo
14
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
1:15.02 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
673
Eli Morris
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:15.02 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
674
Alex Rao
14
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
1:15.04 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
675
Thomas Claux
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:15.04 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
676
William Song
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:15.06 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
677
Evan Le
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:15.06 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
678
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:15.07 7/15/22
2022 Pacific Committee JO Max
679
Leonardo Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:15.09 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
680
Oasis Lin
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.09 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
681
Caleb Edwards
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:15.09 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
682
Nathan Roybal
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:15.10 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
683
Zanda Zhu
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:15.11 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
684
Nolan Guidry
13
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:15.14 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
685
Aiden Lam
13
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:15.14 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
686
Gavin Ng
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:15.16 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
687
Trask Kurtz
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:15.18 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
688
Daniel Zhu
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:15.19 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
689
Skyler Maudsley
14
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:15.20 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
690
Evan Whalen
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:15.22 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
691
Edi Vasilescu
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:15.22 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
692
Nathan Lacson
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:15.23 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
693
Aiden McArthur
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:15.25 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
694
Christopher Wong
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:15.25 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
695
Isaac Fioresi
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:15.26 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
696
Jun Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:15.27 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
697
Levi James
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:15.28 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
698
Joshua Corpuz
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:15.29 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
699
Alex Luong
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:15.29 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
700
Sebastian Barraugh
13
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:15.33 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
701
Reid Kawaja
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:15.33 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
702
Ryan Henry
13
CA
Class Aquatics
1:15.34 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
703
Nicolas Ocampo
14
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:15.34 5/26/23
LVSC Memorial Day Invite 2023
704
Narek Harutyunyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:15.35 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
705
Mateo Vasquez
13
CA
Viking Aquatics
1:15.35 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
706
Evan Deng
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:15.36 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
707
Logan Gansen
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:15.39 5/19/23
2023 CO NJ LC Spring Open
708
Anthony Pavlovsky
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:15.40 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
709
Ryan McGaughan
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:15.40 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
710
Sebastian Crilly
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:15.40 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
711
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:15.44 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
712
Rocco Khan
14
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:15.44 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
713
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:15.46 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
714
Spencer Liu
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:15.50 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
715
Raphael Erhard
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:15.50 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
716
Mike Ohanessian
13
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:15.55 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
717
Aaren Pascual
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.56 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
718
Stevie Lucero
14
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
1:15.57 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
719
James Bonaccorso
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:15.58 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
720
Brody Donald
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:15.59 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
721
Channing Watton
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:15.60 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
722
Blake Keene
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:15.62 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
723
Kyle Sarmiento
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:15.62 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
724
Turner Pearson
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:15.63 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
725
Anthony Kummet
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:15.63 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
726
Kenneth Ho
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:15.67 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
727
Connor Hayes
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:15.72 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
728
Jacob Angel
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:15.72 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
729
Ash Tam
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:15.75 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
730
Quintin McCoy
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:15.75 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
731
Edison Doebbeling
13
CO
Team Vortex
1:15.75 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
732
Avery Kuziemko
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:15.76 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
733
Benjamin Popenhagen
13
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
1:15.81 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
734
Alan Khelly
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:15.82 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
735
WYATT Nelson
13
SN
Redding Swim Club
1:15.82 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
736
Gavin Wiley
13
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:15.83 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
737
Mason Zhu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.83 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
738
Noah Schonhardt
14
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:15.87 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
739
Jarec Garibay
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:15.88 7/15/22
2022 Pacific Committee JO Max
740
Emrik Brown
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:15.88 5/19/23
2023 CO ACES Spring Invite
741
Teddy Rentz
13
MT
Billings YMCA
1:15.89 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
742
Sawyer Fortin
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:15.89 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
743
Von Kinzie
14
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:15.89 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
744
RILLEY Deyo
14
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
1:15.90 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
745
Sid Paul
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:15.92 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
746
Ryan Ruybal
14
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:15.93 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
747
Zach Asmundson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:15.94 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
748
Eliseo Berdeja-Narvaez
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:15.96 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
749
Cooper Yarsley
14
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:15.98 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
750
Soeren Codel
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:16.01 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
751
Omar Shahin
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:16.01 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
752
Tyler Yee
13
PC
Daly City Dolphins
1:16.03 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
753
Ethan Angwin
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:16.04 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
754
Camden Thomas
14
CO
Colorado Stars
1:16.04 4/28/23
2023 CO Arena Catch Me If You
755
Cheveyo Rodriguez
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:16.04 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
756
Kenny Brier
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:16.05 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
757
Vlad Hrynashka
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:16.05 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
758
Alex Spehar
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:16.05 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
759
Tristan Tran
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:16.06 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
760
Griffin Hagemeyer
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:16.07 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
761
Jack Walker
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:16.09 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
762
Isaiah Foeller
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:16.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
763
Nathan Zhang
13
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:16.11 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
764
Cooper Pouley
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:16.13 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
765
Ivan Sawamura
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:16.20 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
766
Cameron Keaney
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:16.21 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
767
Raphael Benetti Simoes
13
CA
Swim Torrance
1:16.23 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
768
Zeke Burgi
13
SR
Nampa Swim Team
1:16.24 7/8/23
2023 SR BY Treasure Valley Last Chance Invitationa
769
Mckay Wendt
14
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
1:16.26 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
770
Mike Ohanessian
13
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:16.28 6/17/23
2023 CC FDST AB Modified LC Invitational
771
Colin Lemker
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:16.28 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
772
Matthew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.31 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
773
Davidrui Ganzon
13
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:16.32 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
774
Jaxon Vega
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:16.33 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
775
Ben Agnew
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.35 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
776
Nathan Kondapalli
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:16.37 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
777
Alex Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:16.38 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
778
Ethan Legrand
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:16.41 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
779
Preston Marks
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:16.42 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
780
Ryan High
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:16.42 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
781
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:16.45 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
782
Brisan Hruska
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:16.47 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
783
Brian Kwon
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:16.48 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
784
Hayden McElmoyl
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:16.49 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
785
Joseph Scallon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:16.50 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
786
Liam Waldron
14
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
1:16.50 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
787
David Nguyen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.53 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
788
Ryan Jian
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:16.54 4/1/23
2023 CA RAA LC Kickoff A-BB-B/
789
Franco St Jeor
14
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
1:16.54 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
790
Gavin Wekluk
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:16.55 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
791
Anthony Moutovkin
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.57 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
792
Thomas Nguyen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.58 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
793
Godson Liu
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:16.59 4/20/24
2024 AZ NEPFSS Triton Shark Invitational
794
Abisai Morales
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:16.63 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
795
Craig O'Mara
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:16.64 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
796
Daniel Wu
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:16.64 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
797
Caleb Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:16.67 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
798
Skyler Oveson
14
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:16.68 6/7/23
2023 Utah Summer Games Age Gro
799
Zeke Jacobs
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:16.69 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
800
Max McCauley
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:16.71 6/3/23
2023 SI JBST SPLASH & DASH MAX
801
Sawyer Hill
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:16.71 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
802
Trox Maulsby
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:16.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
803
Owen Abele
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:16.77 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
804
Cannon Dodge
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:16.81 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
805
Dallas Kim
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:16.81 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
806
Timmy Showman
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:16.82 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
807
Zeke Bronson
13
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:16.83 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
808
Ronik Baravik
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:16.83 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
809
Jahan Eibner
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:16.86 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
810
Kanwar Sethi
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:16.87 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
811
Jason Fujieki
14
HI
Splash Aquatics
1:16.87 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
812
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:16.92 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
813
Santi Bedoya-Correa
14
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:16.93 7/16/23
2023 CO ACES Last Chance
814
Darran Shin
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:16.99 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
815
Terry Sun
14
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:17.00 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
816
Tyler Ly
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:17.01 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
817
Nathan Ouw
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:17.02 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
818
Lucas Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:17.03 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
819
Rylan Loh
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:17.03 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
820
Jake Combe
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:17.03 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
821
Luca Fedi
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:17.06 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
822
Aurelio Serpa
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:17.06 5/6/23
2023 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & W
823
Michael Li
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:17.07 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
824
Ace Armon
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:17.07 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
825
Erik Lindskog
14
CA
Class Aquatics
1:17.10 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
826
Anton Mazepa
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:17.16 7/15/22
2022 Age Group Seattle Open
827
Austin Chen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:17.17 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
828
Brian Vargas
14
IE
Velocity Swimming
1:17.20 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
829
Teddy Demirev
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:17.25 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
830
Noah Kim
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:17.26 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
831
Walt Stumm
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:17.27 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
832
Henry He
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:17.28 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
833
Ethan Diep
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:17.32 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
834
Albert Yang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:17.34 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
835
Greyson Printz
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:17.37 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
836
Caden Broghammer
14
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:17.37 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
837
Sam Ciciarelli
14
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:17.39 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
838
Mathew Crane
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:17.41 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
839
Owen VanSkiver
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:17.45 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
840
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:17.46 6/10/23
CA 2023 NOVA June Age-Group Go
841
Danny Squire Flores
13
CA
The Claremont Club
1:17.46 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
842
Madox Cano
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:17.48 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
843
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:17.48 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
844
Rev Tagupa
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:17.52 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
845
Alexander Li
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:17.54 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
846
Dmitri Grimmett
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:17.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
847
Nicolas Lee
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:17.57 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
848
Charlie Schmuldt
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:17.58 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
849
Max Alshuk
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:17.62 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
850
Evan Lu
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:17.63 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
851
Jayden Kim
13
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:17.66 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
852
Levi Phelps
13
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:17.67 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
853
Nolan Cooper
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:17.68 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
854
Benjamin Jang
14
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
1:17.68 6/23/23
2023 BD DSSC Pappas Day
855
Ryland Liomin
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:17.69 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
856
Brady Dunn
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:17.69 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
857
Camp Hancock
13
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:17.72 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
858
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:17.74 4/28/23
2023 CO Arena Catch Me If You
859
Akwasi Cobbinah
13
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:17.74 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
860
Raymond Cao
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:17.75 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
861
Nathaniel Kim
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:17.77 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
862
Torsten Ingesson
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:17.80 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
863
Nicholas Monson
14
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:17.86 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
864
Zibin Zhou
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:17.87 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
865
Noah Frye
14
MT
Billings YMCA
1:17.88 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
866
Zachary Malaya
13
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:17.89 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
867
Siddhesh Jakkaraju
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:17.92 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
868
Justin Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:17.93 5/23/23
Kearns LC Classic
869
Wesley Acosta
13
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:17.94 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
870
Jackson Flemming
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:17.96 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
871
William Robichaud
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:17.97 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
872
Trevor Kerns
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:17.97 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
873
Denis Luganov
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:18.00 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
874
Cody Painter
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:18.00 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
875
Jeffrey Tan
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:18.02 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
876
Ethan Shin
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:18.03 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
877
Diego Garcia
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:18.03 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
878
Charles Carpinelli
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:18.07 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
879
Andy Melekhov
13
CA
Class Aquatics
1:18.07 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
880
Juan Jiang
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:18.07 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
881
Noah Shin
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:18.07 7/1/22
2022 HI Keo Nakama Swim Meet
882
Jayden Han
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:18.10 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
883
Casey Hecht
13
CA
The Swim Team
1:18.13 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
884
Caden Denker
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:18.14 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
885
Payton Kim
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:18.19 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
886
Fyodor Panchenko
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:18.20 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
887
Brandon Yu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:18.20 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
888
Teon Sonomura
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:18.24 6/1/23
2023 UVRays Oviatt Invitationa
889
Rylan Murphy
14
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:18.26 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
890
Hunter Purdy
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:18.28 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
891
Cristian D'Amore
14
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:18.29 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
892
Max Ciornii
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:18.30 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
893
Teo Kaldenhoff
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:18.33 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
894
Brandon Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:18.33 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
895
Joshua Liu
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:18.33 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
896
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:18.35 4/29/22
2022 AZ SAC Blue & Gold Meet
897
Simon Kennedy
13
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:18.37 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
898
Alex McInroy
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:18.39 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
899
Andrew Wang
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:18.40 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
900
Kyle Limchumroon
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:18.41 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
901
Cadel Salazar
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:18.43 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
902
Martin Abucejo
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:18.47 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
903
Landon Brooks
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:18.47 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
904
Deming Gates
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:18.49 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
905
Dylan Denison
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:18.50 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
906
Mathew Dobson
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:18.56 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
907
Ziyu Liu
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:18.59 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
908
Martin Kotlinski
14
PC
Piranha Swimming
1:18.60 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
909
Aditya Chandwani
14
PN
Pro Swimming
1:18.61 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
910
Jacob Stobart
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:18.65 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
911
Everett Capstraw
13
CA
Swim Torrance
1:18.67 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
912
Ace Garcia
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:18.67 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
913
Adam Kim
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:18.68 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
914
Joseph Isola
14
SN
Redding Swim Club
1:18.69 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
915
Michael Savko
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:18.72 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
916
Dante Melincianu
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:18.75 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
917
Bobby Jones
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:18.76 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
918
Kenton Brady
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:18.76 5/4/24
2024 UT CHAT May Intersquad
919
Jaxon Bartlett
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:18.77 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
920
Damon Hirao Perreira
13
HI
Splash Aquatics
1:18.77 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
921
Karol Iwanow
14
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:18.82 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
922
Aiden Jiang
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:18.83 7/23/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
923
Joshua Lam
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:18.88 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
924
Konoske Jones
13
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:18.91 5/11/24
2024 HI OSL A+ Meet
925
Brandon Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:18.93 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
926
Jack Machamer
14
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
1:18.95 6/16/23
2023 AZ FAST Oro Valley Open
927
Kevin Foucu
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:18.95 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
928
Kieran Shah
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:18.95 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
929
Noah Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:18.98 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
930
Evan Sedano
14
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:18.98 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
931
Jonathan Yearout
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:18.99 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
932
Abraham Gaglio
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.02 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
933
Nico Wong
14
PC
San Francisco Seals Swim Team
1:19.04 4/23/23
SUNN Spring Forward LC C/B/A+
934
Ryan Jo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.04 5/6/23
CA 2023 NOVA May Gold-Silver A
935
Pierce Henry
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:19.05 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
936
Xichen Jiang
14
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:19.06 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
937
Ryder Liberman
13
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
1:19.07 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
938
Reevie Schley
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:19.10 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
939
Matthew Chang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:19.12 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
940
Caleb Granados
13
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:19.15 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
941
Max Cook
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:19.16 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
942
Ben Chen
14
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:19.16 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
943
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:19.17 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
944
Dragos Lese
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:19.18 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
945
Guha Hari
14
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
1:19.20 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
946
Calyx Yang
14
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:19.20 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
947
Aaron Virgen-Calcoa
13
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:19.20 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
948
Zane Gotianse
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
1:19.27 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
949
Aarav Bansal
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:19.27 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
950
Evan Petrov
13
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:19.28 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
951
Connor Cruz
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:19.28 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
952
Jeremy Zheng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:19.29 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
953
Fabrizio Tapia
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:19.30 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
954
Sebastian Gawron
14
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:19.30 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
955
Matthew Buiniskis
14
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:19.31 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
956
Anthony He
13
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:19.32 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
957
ETHAN Melnykov
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:19.35 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
958
Everett Gassman
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:19.36 7/8/23
CHAT SDAT LC Last Chance
959
Nathan Sauer
13
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:19.37 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
960
Josiah Sentosa
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:19.38 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
961
Felix Wang
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:19.38 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
962
Ryan Phuong
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:19.39 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
963
Ben Liu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.39 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
964
Niccolo Sucgang
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:19.39 7/1/23
2023 CA CCAT LCM Intrasquad
965
Leo Nicolo
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:19.39 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
966
Harvey Uyeyama
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:19.40 4/8/22
2022 SN SMST Spring Splash
967
Maxum Weber
14
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:19.42 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
968
Barrett Poole
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:19.42 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
969
Scott Chung
14
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:19.42 4/1/23
Armada Lc April Meet -April 1
970
Ryuma Elias
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:19.43 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
971
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:19.44 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
972
Yan Makartz
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:19.46 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
973
Logan Harrell
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:19.46 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
974
Ivan Goulart
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:19.51 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
975
Zac Lai
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:19.54 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
976
Edison Smith
13
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:19.55 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
977
Timothy Li
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:19.55 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
978
Colton Gusmus
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:19.56 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
979
Billy Leng
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.56 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
980
Oliver Catlett
13
CO
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
1:19.57 4/14/23
2023 CO FST LC Spring Fever
981
Zack Wahlborg
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:19.59 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
982
Ethan Brown
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:19.63 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
983
Arthur Theule
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:19.64 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
984
Emerson Lee
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:19.65 6/25/22
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO S-Finals
985
Adden Uy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:19.68 6/17/22
2022 CC Age Group Summer Slam Dual Meet
986
Mac Hala
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:19.68 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
987
Ryan Tang
13
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:19.71 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
988
Liam Ferguson
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:19.72 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
989
Ethan Chang
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:19.79 6/11/22
OAPB PC LC C/B/BB+
990
Shawn Bunnell
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:19.81 6/30/23
2023 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
991
Wyatt Kalbaugh
13
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:19.81 5/11/24
2024 OR CRST Summer Blast Series #1
992
Miles Lin
13
SN
Dart Swimming
1:19.83 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
993
Tristan Richard
13
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
1:19.85 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
994
Basho Chang
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:19.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
995
Jonathan Robichaud
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:19.87 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
996
Ryan Lezak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.90 4/22/22
NOVA April Intrasquad Meet
997
Brandon Yu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.90 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
998
Ryan Rodenkirch
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:19.91 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
999
Noah Heimer
13
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
1:19.92 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
1000
Vincent Guo
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:19.94 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application