Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:04.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:07.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.20 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
4
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:07.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
5
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.98 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
6
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
1:08.21 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
7
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:08.65 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
8
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.27 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
9
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:09.75 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
10
Brian Raghunathan
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:09.78 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
11
Josh Pan
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:09.79 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
12
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:10.25 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
13
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:10.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
14
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:10.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:10.73 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
16
Nicholas Peng
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.79 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
17
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.82 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
18
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:10.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Forrest Lin
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:11.09 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
20
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.14 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
21
Eric Yu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.19 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
22
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:11.21 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
23
Dmytro Vozniuk
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:11.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
24
Henry Yang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:11.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
25
Nathan Kondapalli
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:11.43 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
26
Adrian Juco
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:11.48 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
27
Michael Li
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.49 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
28
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:11.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
29
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:11.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
30
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:11.78 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
31
Lex Ng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:11.85 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
32
Dieter Ignacio
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:11.89 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
33
Luca Cristoloveanu
14
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:11.98 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
34
Thais Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:12.03 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
35
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.06 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
36
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.14 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
37
Arris Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:12.16 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
38
Tien Nguyen
14
PC
Unattached
1:12.23 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
39
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:12.24 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
40
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:12.26 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
41
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:12.33 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
42
Frederick Anderson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:12.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
43
Zen Hyodo
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.51 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
44
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.66 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
45
John Zheng
13
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:12.81 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
46
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:13.04 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
47
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:13.11 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
48
Riggins Scheumann
14
PC
AC Swim Club
1:13.15 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
49
Maximus Kim
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.29 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
50
Ethan Lin
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:13.38 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
51
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:13.43 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
52
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
1:13.51 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
53
Sasha Voloshyn
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:13.53 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
54
Mohamed Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:13.64 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
55
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:13.65 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
56
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:13.66 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
57
Ethan Xue
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.73 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
58
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.82 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
59
James Bonaccorso
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:13.88 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
60
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:13.95 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
61
Andrew Taylor
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:13.96 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
62
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:14.05 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
63
Ryan Ham
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:14.10 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
64
Nathan Ye
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:14.11 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
65
Jesse Yuan
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.16 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
66
Nolan Yokoyama
14
CA
Black Team
1:14.16 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
67
Logan Chen
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:14.17 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
68
Sutton Stoffer
14
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:14.28 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
69
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:14.31 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
70
Justin Iskandar
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.33 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
71
Dylan Gregory
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:14.44 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
72
Jiasen Zheng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:14.49 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
73
Alexander Lo
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:14.64 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
74
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.65 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
75
Sam Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:14.84 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
76
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:14.84 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
77
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:14.88 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
78
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.91 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
79
Ian Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:14.93 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
80
Jonah Wang
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:14.94 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
81
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:14.96 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
82
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:14.97 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
83
Jay Wei
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:15.03 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
84
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:15.07 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
85
Jeremy Hah
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:15.25 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
86
Owen Vonne
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:15.26 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
87
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:15.26 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
88
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:15.38 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
89
Carson Rollins
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:15.52 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
90
James Brandall
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:15.64 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
91
Thien Nguyen
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:15.68 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
92
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:15.69 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
93
Blake Hugins
14
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:15.72 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
94
Jonas Stutzman
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:15.77 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
95
Noah Warkentin
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:15.84 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
96
Leo Cai
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:15.87 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
97
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.91 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
98
Jack Davis
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:15.96 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
99
Skyler Maudsley
14
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:15.98 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
100
Marker Still
14
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:16.07 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
101
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:16.10 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
102
Juan Jaramillo
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:16.10 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
103
Kobe Sim
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:16.17 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
104
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:16.17 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
105
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:16.19 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
106
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:16.22 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
107
Khaled Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:16.31 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
108
Oliver Howe
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:16.46 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
109
Max Cook
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:16.51 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
110
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
1:16.51 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
111
Kevin Gu
13
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:16.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
112
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:16.59 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
113
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.59 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
114
Charlie Mueller
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:16.63 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
115
Matthew Choy
14
PN
Pro Swimming
1:16.74 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
116
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:16.78 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
117
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:16.82 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
118
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:16.83 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
119
Thomas Daligault
14
NM
Mountain Club
1:16.83 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
120
Rick Liu
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:16.90 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
121
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:16.92 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
122
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
1:16.93 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
123
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
1:16.93 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
124
Vova Balaban
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:17.11 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
125
Felix Lehmann
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:17.12 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
126
Deming Gates
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:17.19 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
127
Preet Agrawal
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:17.26 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
128
Ryan Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:17.34 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
129
Will Lee
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:17.35 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
130
Matthew Song
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:17.41 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
131
Logan Mullen
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:17.43 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
132
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:17.43 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
133
Branson Whitson
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
1:17.45 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
134
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:17.47 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
135
Jacob Paita
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:17.48 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
136
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:17.48 6/3/23
2023 CRST Summer Blast
137
Seth Kugel
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:17.49 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
138
Minh-Ky Kawamura
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:17.51 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
139
Connell Murphy
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:17.53 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
140
Ethan Ma
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:17.54 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
141
Leo Lai
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:17.55 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
142
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:17.58 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
143
Oliver Dinh
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:17.60 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
144
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:17.61 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
145
Rivers Vigil
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:17.63 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
146
Alan Khelly
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:17.65 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
147
Blake Keene
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:17.65 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
148
Matthew Sullivan
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:17.66 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
149
Elliott Huelshoff
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:17.69 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
150
Justin Zhou
14
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:17.69 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
151
Albert Cai
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:17.70 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
152
Kaj Kosinski
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:17.73 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
153
Anthony Yu
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:17.74 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
154
Aiden Zhou
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:17.77 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
155
Aiden Wang
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:17.79 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
156
Fedor Igoshin
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:17.79 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
157
Anson Wong
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:17.83 4/27/24
2024 CC Merced Skimmers Long Course Meet
158
Brandon Kong
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:17.84 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
159
Ewan Cain
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:17.85 6/23/23
2023 AZ DTAC Starlight ABC Invite
160
Caiden Granger
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:17.88 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
161
David Brady
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:17.90 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
162
Alex Kaneshiro
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:17.94 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
163
Tanner Dye
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:17.94 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
164
Adam Kim
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:17.94 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
165
Karol Iwanow
14
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:17.95 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
166
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:18.01 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
167
Miguel Camacho
14
CA
Unattached
1:18.07 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
168
Bomin Lee
13
CA
Blast Sharks
1:18.12 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
169
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:18.13 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
170
Emerson Lee
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:18.15 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
171
Jaden Tan
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:18.15 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
172
Ethan Diep
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:18.18 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
173
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:18.19 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
174
Leo Meng
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:18.20 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
175
Grant Barlow
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:18.21 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
176
Andrew Molloy
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:18.32 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
177
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:18.33 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
178
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:18.34 7/8/23
2023 CA CCAT July LC Meet
179
Davis Horton
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:18.34 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
180
Winston Zhang
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:18.36 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
181
Ryder Liberman
13
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
1:18.38 4/27/24
2024 CO COSA Long Course Kick Off
182
Julian Almetus
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:18.45 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
183
Lucas Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:18.47 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
184
Edward Chen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:18.49 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
185
Austin Lin
13
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:18.52 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
186
Ivan Sawamura
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:18.54 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
187
William McConlogue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:18.55 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
188
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:18.58 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
189
Reed Woodward
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:18.59 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
190
Ranze Takashima
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:18.62 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
191
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:18.68 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
192
Bruce Snyder
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:18.76 6/3/23
2023 SI SOL Splash and Dash Ma
193
Lewis Bateman
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:18.77 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
194
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
1:18.79 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
195
Martin Cruz
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:18.80 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
196
Marcus Eiben
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:18.82 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
197
Roy Kim
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:18.89 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
198
David Siu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:18.89 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
199
Landon Jones
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:18.92 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
200
Ikaika Kang
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:18.97 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
201
Galen Zhou
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:18.99 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
202
Trenton Van Dillen
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:19.01 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
203
Tolik Lupasco
13
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
1:19.01 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
204
Cash Williamson
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:19.02 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
205
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:19.04 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
206
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:19.07 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
207
Jacob Nguyen
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:19.10 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
208
Landon Brooks
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:19.11 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
209
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:19.11 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
210
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:19.12 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
211
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:19.13 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
212
Trask Kurtz
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:19.13 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
213
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:19.17 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
214
Connor Smith
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:19.19 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
215
Mason Zhu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.20 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
216
Henry McKnight
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:19.24 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
217
Joseph Liang
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:19.25 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
218
Lucas Chang
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:19.35 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
219
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:19.38 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
220
AJ Pang
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:19.38 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
221
James Lindley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:19.49 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
222
Mateo Camarillo Moran
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:19.51 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
223
Jahan Eibner
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:19.51 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
224
Joshua Zhong
14
CA
Blast Sharks
1:19.54 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
225
Payton Kim
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:19.57 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
226
Diego Torres
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:19.59 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
227
William Han
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:19.62 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
228
Aaren Pascual
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.64 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
229
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:19.64 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
230
Reagan Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:19.70 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
231
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:19.73 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
232
Braden McCaffrey
14
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
1:19.74 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
233
Noel Barbero
14
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:19.75 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
234
Gavin Ng
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:19.79 7/15/22
2022 NNA Silver State Champion
235
Branson Whitson
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
1:19.81 5/5/23
2023 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
236
Vlad Hrynashka
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:19.82 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
237
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:19.85 4/23/23
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2023
238
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:19.88 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
239
Cooper Walkup
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:19.88 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
240
Ben Liu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.94 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
241
John Wei
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:19.95 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
242
Ezra Waqainabete
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:20.03 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
243
Jack Davis
14
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:20.03 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
244
Aston Kusuma
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:20.05 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
245
Miguel Camacho
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:20.07 6/10/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
246
Aidan Pham
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:20.08 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
247
Rowan Yoo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.09 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
248
Ryan High
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:20.15 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
249
Nathan Chung
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:20.20 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
250
Connor Hayes
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:20.22 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
251
Aidan Russo
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:20.22 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
252
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:20.24 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
253
Spencer Tran
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:20.27 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
254
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.30 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
255
Cody Painter
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:20.32 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
256
Dax O'Brien
14
AK
Aurora Swim Team
1:20.32 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
257
Tyler Shao
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:20.34 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
258
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:20.34 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
259
Jason Haak
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:20.36 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
260
Caden Ho
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:20.39 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
261
William Choi
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:20.40 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
262
Alex Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:20.42 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
263
Zaj Xiong
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:20.46 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
264
Matthew Cai
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:20.47 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
265
Emrik Brown
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:20.47 5/19/23
2023 CO ACES Spring Invite
266
Timothy Li
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:20.49 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
267
Braxton Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:20.53 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
268
Takaji Murase
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:20.57 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
269
Kobe Tsui
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:20.60 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
270
Hudson Yee
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:20.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
271
Will Rouff
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:20.69 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
272
Tavian Ulibarri
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:20.69 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
273
Anthony Kummet
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:20.72 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
274
Wyatt Majors
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:20.73 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
275
Kyle Tang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:20.76 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
276
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
1:20.77 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
277
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:20.78 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
278
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:20.78 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
279
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:20.79 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
280
Everett Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:20.81 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
281
Evan Allen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:20.82 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
282
Daniel Chen
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:20.83 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
283
Lucas Cha
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.84 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
284
Ryan Powell
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:20.85 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
285
Andy Melekhov
13
CA
Class Aquatics
1:20.85 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
286
Jonah Hsu
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:20.88 4/27/24
2024 CC Merced Skimmers Long Course Meet
287
Nathan Lo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.88 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
288
Teddy Parrett
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:20.91 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
289
Danny Ratz
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:20.91 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
290
Peter Friedley
14
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
1:20.92 6/24/23
SBA Long Course C/B/A+
291
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:20.92 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
292
Owen Jacobs
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:20.94 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
293
Leonard Du
13
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:20.96 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
294
Brian Do
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:20.97 4/23/23
SUNN Spring Forward LC C/B/A+
295
Tony Huang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:21.00 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
296
Tommy Gurney
14
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:21.01 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
297
Jonathan Yim
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:21.01 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
298
Andrew Liang
14
PN
Pro Swimming
1:21.03 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
299
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:21.16 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
300
Eric Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:21.18 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
301
Martin Kotlinski
14
PC
Piranha Swimming
1:21.21 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
302
Kai Hale
14
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:21.23 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
303
Kenny Li
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:21.24 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
304
Samuel Goktas
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:21.24 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
305
Nicolae Dogaru
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:21.28 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
306
Jack Herscu
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:21.30 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
307
Martin Abucejo
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:21.32 6/17/22
2022 CC Age Group Summer Slam Dual Meet
308
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:21.32 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
309
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:21.35 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
310
Nicolas Asp
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:21.36 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
311
Jeremy Zheng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:21.36 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
312
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:21.37 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
313
Lawrence Geer
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:21.38 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
314
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:21.40 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
315
Andrew Denysenko
13
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:21.42 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
316
Luka Nguyen
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:21.42 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
317
Kyler Brown
14
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
1:21.44 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
318
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:21.44 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
319
Carson Garcia
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:21.45 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
320
Ethan Cheng
14
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
1:21.48 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
321
Timothy Gultom
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:21.49 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
322
Vincent Ibarola
14
AZ
Surprise Storm
1:21.50 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
323
Quinn Hung
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:21.52 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
324
Jaxon Hardt
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:21.53 5/26/23
2023 Intermountain Classic
325
Charles Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:21.55 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
326
Tyler Savard
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:21.56 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
327
Adrian Nguyen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.56 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
328
Matthew Chang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:21.56 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
329
Liko Lambert
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:21.56 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
330
Bokai Zhang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:21.57 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
331
Matthew Hong
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:21.60 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
332
Justin Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:21.62 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
333
Boris Gordon
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.63 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
334
Ollie Belasco
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:21.65 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
335
Brian Kwon
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:21.68 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
336
Miles Courter
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:21.69 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
337
Matvey Gofman
14
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:21.69 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
338
Oliver Lewis
13
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
1:21.69 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
339
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:21.71 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
340
Bradley Nick
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:21.72 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
341
Austin Chen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:21.75 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
342
Ethan Kow
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:21.75 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
343
Davis Blackson-Dunbar
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:21.80 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
344
Jun Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:21.81 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
345
Luke Dunn
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:21.84 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
346
Aiden Wong
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:21.86 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
347
Orion Tsai
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:21.87 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
348
Zibin Zhou
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:21.89 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
349
Moses Perez
13
CA
Blast Sharks
1:21.90 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
350
Max Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.94 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
351
Bora Kocataskin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:22.02 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
352
Patrick Chen
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:22.04 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
353
Cannon Dodge
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:22.05 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
354
Casey Hecht
13
CA
The Swim Team
1:22.07 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
355
Derek Tien
14
CA
Vision Swim
1:22.09 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
356
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:22.10 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
357
Edison Smith
13
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:22.11 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
358
Thomas Solaris
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:22.11 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
359
Luke Obrien
14
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
1:22.14 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
360
Elijah Araiza
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
1:22.17 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
361
Ben Summers
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:22.18 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
362
Brandon Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:22.19 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
363
Kevin Liu
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:22.21 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
364
Eddy Garduno-Arvizu
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:22.25 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
365
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:22.27 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
366
Jack WU
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:22.27 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
367
Henry He
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:22.30 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
368
Jayden Choi
13
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:22.30 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
369
Jiarui Li
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:22.31 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
370
Ryuma Elias
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:22.32 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
371
Eli Stebbins
14
OR
Superior Stingray Swimming
1:22.33 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
372
Houcheng Chen
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:22.36 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
373
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:22.45 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
374
Davis Golden
14
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:22.46 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
375
Daniel Wang
13
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:22.48 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
376
Zac Lai
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:22.51 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
377
Roger Chao
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:22.54 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
378
Liam Knight
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:22.57 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
379
Tommy Martine
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:22.58 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
380
Greyson Gale
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:22.59 7/16/23
2023 CO ACES Last Chance
381
Brody Osborne
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:22.59 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
382
Alexander Yu
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:22.60 5/5/23
2023 CAN West Coast Open
383
Leon Huang
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:22.65 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
384
Thanasi Agra
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:22.66 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
385
Kyle Fontelera
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:22.70 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
386
Alex Mkrtchyan
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:22.71 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
387
David Clark
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:22.72 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
388
Jacob Beugelmans
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:22.75 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
389
David Rios
13
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
1:22.75 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
390
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:22.76 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
391
Jaden Jiang
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:22.77 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
392
Hudson Gehrke
13
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:22.82 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
393
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:22.82 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
394
Max Alshuk
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:22.82 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
395
Jacob Covey
13
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:22.84 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
396
Jett Steele
14
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:22.84 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
397
Evan Deng
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:22.84 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
398
Andrew Siodina
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:22.85 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
399
Anthony Gullickson
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:22.87 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
400
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:22.88 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
401
Evan Megofna
13
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:22.91 4/20/24
2024 AZ NEPFSS Triton Shark Invitational
402
RJ San Mateo
14
SI
Unattached
1:22.93 5/27/22
2022 CA TST B MIN LCM
403
Deegan Deng
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:22.93 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
404
Tennyson Sipes
14
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:22.94 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
405
Max Kawakami
13
HI
Manoa Aquatics
1:22.94 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
406
Jadon Xie
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:22.95 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
407
Hesham Salem
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:22.96 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
408
Parker Hague
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
1:22.97 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
409
Mike Ohanessian
13
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:22.99 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
410
Ryan Shane
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:23.00 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
411
Max Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:23.03 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
412
Kyler Boydon
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:23.03 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
413
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:23.05 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
414
Zeke Chang
14
HI
Island Aquatics
1:23.05 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
415
G Tacadena
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
1:23.07 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
416
Harvey Uyeyama
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:23.09 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
417
Branson Nakamura
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:23.10 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
418
Edwin Jang
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:23.12 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
419
Oasis Lin
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:23.13 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
420
Brody Porter
14
CA
The Claremont Club
1:23.13 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
421
Joseph Barnard
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:23.14 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
422
Noa Ka'a'a
13
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
1:23.15 5/27/23
2023 HI 47th Annual Sakamoto I
423
Mason Zhu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:23.17 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
424
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:23.18 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
425
Abisai Morales
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:23.20 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
426
ShenTong Zhu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:23.20 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
427
Dongwoo Im
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:23.21 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
428
Luka Trevino
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:23.21 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
429
Leo Chung
13
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:23.21 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
430
Spencer Greene
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:23.22 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
431
Evan Parilla
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:23.23 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
432
Jason Liang
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:23.24 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
433
Alex Burnside
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:23.25 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
434
Theodore Pham
14
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:23.25 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
435
Adrian Van De Veerdonk
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:23.26 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
436
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:23.32 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
437
Kevin Liao
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:23.33 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
438
Max Tang
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:23.34 4/27/24
2024 CC Merced Skimmers Long Course Meet
439
Samuel Kawatski
13
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
1:23.34 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
440
Jayden Jacobson
14
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:23.35 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
441
Istvan Banki
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:23.36 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
442
Oskar Kosloff
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:23.37 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
443
Wade Olsson
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:23.38 5/27/22
2022 AZ FAST Southwest Classic
444
Jason Fujieki
14
HI
Splash Aquatics
1:23.42 5/6/23
2023 HI Oahu Unclassifed Meet
445
JJ Slough
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:23.43 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
446
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:23.43 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
447
Caden Lee
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:23.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
448
Aiden Frisinger
14
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
1:23.48 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
449
Colton Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:23.51 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
450
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:23.56 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
451
Alex Lieuw
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:23.61 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
452
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:23.61 6/10/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
453
Lucas Wang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:23.63 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
454
Quinn Callahan
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:23.64 7/16/23
2023 CO ACES Last Chance
455
Samuel Mok
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:23.64 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
456
Carlo Medina
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:23.65 4/27/24
2024 CC Merced Skimmers Long Course Meet
457
Graham Edwards
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:23.66 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
458
Avery Logan
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:23.66 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
459
West Wang
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:23.69 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
460
Julian Reyes
14
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
1:23.72 6/11/22
2022 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
461
Josiah Chen
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:23.73 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
462
Derick Hensley
14
PC
Carson Tigersharks
1:23.73 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
463
Levi James
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:23.74 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
464
Paulo Saldanha
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:23.75 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
465
Tigran Demirchyan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:23.76 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
466
Kyle Lee
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:23.81 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
467
Arron Jong
13
CA
Blast Sharks
1:23.82 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
468
Jonathan Guo
14
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
1:23.83 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
469
Samuel Zhang
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:23.83 6/24/23
SBA Long Course C/B/A+
470
Kai Johnston
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:23.84 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
471
Albert Yang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:23.87 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
472
Kai Painter
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:23.88 7/7/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES ABB MEET
473
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:23.89 5/6/23
2023 HI Oahu Unclassifed Meet
474
Andrew Woon
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:23.90 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
475
Aaron Jensen
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
1:23.91 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
476
Aviv Gafter
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:23.94 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
477
Hanson Nguyen
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:23.98 6/23/23
2023 AZ DTAC Starlight ABC Invite
478
Kepa Meier
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:24.00 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
479
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:24.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
480
Henry Liu
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:24.02 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
481
Diego Garcia
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:24.03 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
482
Evan Dworsky
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:24.06 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
483
Connor Chun
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:24.06 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
484
Ian Kim
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:24.09 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
485
Evan Young
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:24.11 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
486
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:24.12 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
487
Jordan Yen
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:24.14 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
488
Ezra Kim
13
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:24.16 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
489
Riley Price
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:24.17 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
490
Jake Ko
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:24.23 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
491
Coe Dauler
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:24.23 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
492
Kaien Tan
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:24.26 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
493
Jeremy Kang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:24.26 5/6/23
CA 2023 NOVA May Gold-Silver A
494
Caden Muller
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:24.26 7/16/23
2023 CO ACES Last Chance
495
Alex Xu
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:24.27 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
496
Matthew Chiang
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:24.28 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
497
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:24.28 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
498
Yoshi Ferreira
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:24.28 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
499
Nathan Zhang
13
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:24.29 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
500
Aiden Peng
13
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:24.33 4/27/24
2024 CC Merced Skimmers Long Course Meet
501
Joshua Corpuz
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:24.37 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
502
Biao Sun
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:24.39 6/2/23
2023 CA YST LC JAG Last Ditch
503
Brandon Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:24.41 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
504
Nash Moeller
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:24.44 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
505
Alex Paulikau
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:24.44 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
506
Gavin Park
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:24.44 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
507
James Wan
14
CA
Max Aquatics
1:24.44 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
508
Jacob Idio
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:24.46 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
509
Cedric Liu
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:24.47 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
510
Bryce Ferris
14
SR
Elko Swim Team
1:24.50 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
511
Elijah Livingood
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:24.52 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
512
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:24.52 5/5/23
2023 AZ SAC Blue & Gold
513
Justin Stein
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:24.54 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
514
Branden Huang
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:24.54 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
515
Max Giddings
14
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:24.55 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
516
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:24.59 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
517
Zeen Zheng
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:24.59 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
518
Derek Shen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:24.62 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
519
Zayne Wachelka
14
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:24.63 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
520
Vaughn Higgins
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:24.69 5/19/23
2023 CO NJ LC Spring Open
521
Logan Rimando
14
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:24.69 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
522
Giovanni Castaneda
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:24.69 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
523
Tyler Yee
13
PC
Daly City Dolphins
1:24.71 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
524
Tobin Murphy
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:24.72 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
525
Preston Marks
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:24.73 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
526
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:24.73 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
527
Emiliano Rocha Escobar
14
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
1:24.77 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
528
Hayden Floyd
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:24.78 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
529
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:24.83 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
530
Lincoln Walker
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:24.85 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
531
Adil Hasan
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:24.85 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
532
Landen Vien
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:24.87 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
533
Evan Lu
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:24.89 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
534
Bokun Zhao
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:24.90 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
535
Noah Kim
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:24.91 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
536
Andrew Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:24.96 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
537
Jason Buckallew
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:24.97 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
538
Andrei Stozkovs
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:24.98 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
539
Evan Cho
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:24.99 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
540
Joseph Fontilea
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:24.99 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
541
Jack Nguyen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:25.00 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
542
ETHAN Melnykov
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:25.00 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
543
Adam Aly
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:25.02 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
544
Imre O'Coyne
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:25.03 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
545
Rylan Murphy
14
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:25.03 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
546
Sehaam Mankotia
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:25.05 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
547
Landon Yong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:25.06 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
548
Ben Hankins
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:25.06 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
549
Bennett Geitz
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:25.07 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
550
Desmond Panlilio
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:25.09 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
551
Luca Balint
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:25.09 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
552
Andre Komashko
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:25.11 6/24/23
2023 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
553
Brendan Park
13
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
1:25.11 4/27/24
2024 CO COSA Long Course Kick Off
554
Jayden Lee
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:25.13 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
555
Mike Ohanessian
13
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:25.14 6/17/23
2023 CC FDST AB Modified LC Invitational
556
Kyle Pham
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:25.14 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
557
Alex Martine
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:25.14 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
558
Jaden Alajarin
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:25.15 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
559
Landon Yuan
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:25.15 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
560
Gareth Jones
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
1:25.18 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
561
Cole Nakamura
13
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:25.18 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
562
Logan Huckabay
13
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:25.19 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
563
Noah Furgison
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:25.20 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
564
Elvin Pan
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:25.21 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
565
Chris Greenberg
14
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
1:25.21 7/8/23
Greeley Stampede 2023
566
Gavin Burke
14
CO
Maverick Aquatics
1:25.22 6/16/23
2023 CO MAVS Grand Junction In
567
Andy Lee
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:25.23 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
568
Zion Qu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:25.24 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
569
Roy Yuzna
13
CA
Blast Sharks
1:25.25 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
570
Asa Leoni
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:25.27 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
571
Hayden McElmoyl
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:25.29 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
572
Aiden Jiang
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:25.31 7/23/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
573
Ivan Goulart
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:25.31 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
574
Raphael Erhard
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:25.32 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
575
Joshua Park
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:25.32 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
576
Kevin Yang
14
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:25.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
577
Mark Wen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:25.35 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
578
Siddhesh Jakkaraju
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:25.43 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
579
Nathan Sung
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:25.44 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
580
Ian Tsai
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:25.45 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
581
Eden Kuang
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:25.45 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
582
Max Douglas
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:25.47 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
583
Aaron Ely
14
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:25.48 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
584
Evan Costella
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:25.48 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
585
Tommy Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:25.49 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
586
Mason Neubeck
13
AZ
J Swim Club
1:25.50 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
587
Steve Han
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:25.54 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
588
Vyom Shukla
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:25.55 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
589
Milan Dizitser
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:25.56 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
590
Noah Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:25.56 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
591
Ramsey Faucette
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:25.57 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
592
Tye Dodson
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:25.57 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
593
Reid Kawaja
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:25.58 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
594
Ocean Serrano
13
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:25.59 6/3/23
2023 HI 12th Annual Rainbow Aq
595
Connor Roy
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:25.61 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
596
Cooper Pouley
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:25.61 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
597
Elijah Hiner
14
SN
Redding Swim Club
1:25.62 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
598
Camden Broggie
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:25.62 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
599
Chase Uhl
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:25.66 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
600
Arya Shahriari
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:25.66 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
601
Liam Medina
14
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:25.68 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
602
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:25.77 4/22/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
603
Lucas Young
13
PC
AC Swim Club
1:25.80 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
604
Parker Grissom
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:25.80 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
605
Jacob Rimler
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:25.83 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
606
Kyle Aoki
14
HI
Manoa Aquatics
1:25.84 6/3/23
2023 HI 12th Annual Rainbow Aq
607
Lincoln Chandler
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:25.85 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
608
Jake Kim
13
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:25.85 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
609
Cody Cheng
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:25.87 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
610
Ilhan Tunagur
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:25.87 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
611
Keon Flett
14
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
1:25.89 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
612
Jonathan Tucker
14
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
1:25.92 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
613
Aiden McArthur
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:25.93 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
614
Michael Swenson
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:25.93 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
615
Luke Chang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:25.98 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
616
Alexander Miyashita
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:25.98 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
617
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:25.99 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
618
Eric Huang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.03 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
619
Santi Ward
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:26.05 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
620
Jedidiah Davis
13
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
1:26.06 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
621
Aiden Yokoyama
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.07 4/21/23
CA 2023 NOVApril Intrasquad Me
622
Lauren Villa
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:26.07 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
623
Rayhan Irani
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:26.07 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
624
Finn Kunz
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:26.10 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
625
Kolton Bohmeyer
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:26.11 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
626
Jaspar Loel
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:26.11 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
627
Kyle Limchumroon
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:26.12 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
628
Kaeden Tanahal
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:26.14 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
629
Jasper Chang
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:26.15 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
630
Mckay Simons
14
UT
Pirate Swim Club
1:26.15 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
631
Ethan Fry
13
SN
Dart Swimming
1:26.16 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
632
Koji Konishi
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:26.16 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
633
Nooa Lawrence
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:26.17 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
634
Geordie Ahn
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:26.19 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
635
Matthew Urban
13
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:26.21 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
636
Brandon Du
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:26.22 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
637
Henry Butler
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:26.22 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
638
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:26.23 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
639
Anthony Chen
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:26.25 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
640
Aiden Park
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:26.32 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
641
Cole Henderson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:26.33 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
642
Jacob Angel
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:26.36 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
643
Nate Larson
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:26.37 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
644
Aden Ward
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:26.39 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
645
Dharya Roy
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:26.43 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
646
Mike Wies
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:26.43 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
647
Noah Heimer
13
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
1:26.45 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
648
Taalin Brown
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:26.47 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
649
Tristan Flores
14
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:26.49 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
650
Julio Vasquez
14
CA
Blast Sharks
1:26.50 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
651
William Wong
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:26.51 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
652
Jackson Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:26.52 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
653
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:26.53 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
654
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:26.56 4/1/23
Armada Lc April Meet -April 1
655
Berrett Judkins
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:26.57 5/4/24
2024 UT CHAT May Intersquad
656
Fin Mawyer
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:26.59 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
657
Yushi Kono
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:26.59 5/6/22
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2022
658
Nick DiBernardo
14
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:26.61 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
659
Ethan Garcia
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
1:26.62 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
660
Christian Cruz
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:26.64 6/24/22
2022 NM Roadrunners Summer Open
661
John Brewart
13
CA
The Claremont Club
1:26.64 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
662
Axel Topping
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:26.66 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
663
Peyton Thompson
13
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:26.67 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
664
William Delacruz
13
CA
Swim Torrance
1:26.68 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
665
Siwoo Lee
13
CA
Swim Torrance
1:26.68 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
666
Adden Uy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:26.69 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
667
Joey Occhiline
14
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:26.72 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
668
Wayko Sanders
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:26.76 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
669
Max Wesemann
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
1:26.77 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
670
Evan Liu
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:26.78 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
671
Ryder Oh
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:26.80 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
672
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:26.81 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
673
Benjamin Jang
14
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
1:26.82 5/5/23
2023 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
674
Agustin Araya
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:26.83 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
675
Blake Taylor
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:26.83 6/16/23
2023 AZ FAST Oro Valley Open
676
Pranay Sriram
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:26.86 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
677
Andrew Wang
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:26.88 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
678
Noah Frye
14
MT
Billings YMCA
1:26.89 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
679
Dylan Stowers
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:26.90 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
680
JADEN Bell
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:26.90 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
681
Eshaan Paik
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:26.96 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
682
Vincent Goldberg
14
CO
Team Vortex
1:26.97 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
683
Evan Leu
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:26.98 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
684
Asher Finn
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:26.98 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
685
Chase Griggs
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:26.98 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
686
James Calma
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:27.02 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
687
Alex Kriese
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:27.03 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
688
Alex Phelps
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:27.05 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
689
Daniel Zhao
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:27.06 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
690
Mitchell Chang
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:27.10 6/3/23
2023 HI 12th Annual Rainbow Aq
691
Dax Crowley
14
UT
Swim Tec
1:27.12 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
692
Oliver Catlett
13
CO
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
1:27.13 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
693
Saiji Clark
14
UT
Layton Surfers
1:27.15 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
694
Ethan Chang
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:27.17 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
695
Griffin Hagemeyer
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:27.19 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
696
Nathan Freedman
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:27.20 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
697
Matthew Ridge
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:27.20 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
698
Jamespatrick Russo
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:27.20 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
699
Gavin Li
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:27.21 7/7/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES ABB MEET
700
Xianhao Wu
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:27.22 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
701
Daniel Pegushin
13
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:27.23 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
702
Silas Jewell
13
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:27.23 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
703
Garrett Greene
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:27.24 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
704
Matthew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.25 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
705
Alex Strots
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:27.27 4/23/23
SUNN Spring Forward LC C/B/A+
706
Calyx Yang
14
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:27.31 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
707
Adam Farouk
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:27.32 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
708
Adrian Lim
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:27.33 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
709
Zanda Zhu
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:27.33 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
710
Alex Luong
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:27.33 7/29/22
2022 CO CSI 12&U Age Group Cha
711
Tej Pal
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:27.33 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
712
Brent Dai
14
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:27.35 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
713
Hurlee Jones
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:27.37 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
714
Connor Ho
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:27.39 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
715
Simon Steele
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:27.41 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
716
Christian Sanchez
14
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:27.42 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
717
Aidan Kam
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:27.43 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
718
Pasha Salistra
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:27.43 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
719
Wesley Taylor
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.48 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
720
Brandon Kim
13
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:27.49 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
721
Andrew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.50 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
722
Ziyu Liu
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:27.50 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
723
Keanu To
14
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:27.53 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
724
Andrew He
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.53 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
725
Asher Schab
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:27.53 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
726
Brian Dai
14
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:27.53 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
727
Alex Xia
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:27.54 5/5/23
2023 CAN West Coast Open
728
Yixuan GU
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:27.59 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
729
Denis Valle
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:27.60 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
730
Edison Doebbeling
13
CO
Team Vortex
1:27.60 5/19/23
2023 CO ACES Spring Invite
731
Mason Truong
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.61 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
732
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:27.62 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
733
Mason Neubeck
13
AZ
J Swim Club
1:27.63 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
734
Morgan Yuan
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:27.63 7/15/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
735
Nathan Lacson
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:27.64 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
736
Narek Harutyunyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:27.65 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
737
Robert McCarthy
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:27.70 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
738
Anthony Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:27.72 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
739
Brogan Reed
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:27.73 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
740
Elliot Hiraoka
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:27.74 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
741
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:27.76 6/16/23
2023 70th Annual Ted Walker In
742
Sid Salunke
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:27.76 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
743
Cole Pederson
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:27.76 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
744
David Nguyen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.78 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
745
Yu Liang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:27.79 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
746
Arslan Finesilver
13
CO
Aspen Swim Club
1:27.79 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
747
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:27.80 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
748
Brisan Hruska
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:27.82 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
749
Gabriel Carpo
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:27.82 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
750
Lawrence Lau
14
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:27.85 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
751
Kurt Snyder
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:27.87 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
752
Weihao Luo
14
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:27.88 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
753
Teo Kaldenhoff
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:27.90 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
754
Kyle Arnold
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.93 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
755
William Frost
14
OR
Hood River Valley Swim Team
1:27.94 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
756
Nathan Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.98 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
757
Raymond Li
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:27.99 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
758
Malachi Guinotte
14
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
1:27.99 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
759
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:28.01 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
760
Muhammad Alikhan
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:28.01 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
761
Nick Miroshnichenko
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:28.03 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
762
Chase Brill
13
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
1:28.07 4/27/24
2024 CO COSA Long Course Kick Off
763
Hayk Khachaturyan
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:28.09 6/24/23
SBA Long Course C/B/A+
764
Mckay Wendt
14
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
1:28.09 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
765
Landon Cox
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:28.11 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
766
Zafar Majid
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:28.12 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
767
Marcus McMichael
14
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:28.12 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
768
Jaxon Bartlett
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:28.13 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
769
Jett Holbrook
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:28.16 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
770
Carter Landreth
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:28.16 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
771
Cliff Shen
13
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:28.17 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
772
Jayden Han
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:28.18 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
773
Ryan Rodenkirch
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:28.19 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
774
Liam Mullikin
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:28.20 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
775
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:28.24 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
776
Lucas Wei
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:28.24 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
777
Luca Conte
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:28.26 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
778
Neal Patten
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:28.26 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
779
Caleb Asrat
14
CA
Blast Sharks
1:28.28 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
780
Kyle Ingram
13
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
1:28.28 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
781
Jonathan Lyu
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:28.30 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
782
Albert Xu
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:28.31 5/4/24
2024 UT CHAT May Intersquad
783
Ryan Urioste
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:28.33 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
784
Ben Streisfeld
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:28.34 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
785
Duncan Schroeder
14
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
1:28.40 7/7/23
2023 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
786
Anthony Moutovkin
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:28.42 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
787
Nathanael Bartlett
14
CO
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
1:28.42 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
788
Ryan Hong
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:28.45 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
789
Rick Shan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:28.46 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
790
Andre Arzu-Villanueva
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:28.47 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
791
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:28.48 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
792
Lucas Lin
13
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:28.49 6/24/23
2023 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
793
Luke Anderson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:28.49 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
794
Andy Gafton
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:28.50 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
795
Cason Bentley
13
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:28.50 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
796
Aleks Wolert
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:28.51 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
797
Isaac Fok
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:28.54 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
798
Allan Mangalindan
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:28.56 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
799
Brady Thompson
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:28.57 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
800
Rylan Holle
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:28.57 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
801
Alex Hernandez
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:28.59 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
802
Kian Madantschi
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:28.60 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
803
Callum McCall
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:28.60 6/3/23
2023 SI JBST SPLASH & DASH MAX
804
Asher Dolid
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:28.61 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
805
Scott Campbell
14
CA
Class Aquatics
1:28.61 7/8/23
2023 CA CCAT July LC Meet
806
Quinn Cohen
13
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:28.61 4/27/24
2024 CO COSA Long Course Kick Off
807
Lucas Wang
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:28.63 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
808
John Cermak
14
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
1:28.65 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
809
Vincent Pham
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:28.68 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
810
Aarav Bansal
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:28.69 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
811
Miles Higginson
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:28.69 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
812
Wyatt Neitz
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:28.79 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
813
Matthew Colinayo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:28.79 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
814
Simon Kennedy
13
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:28.79 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
815
Wyatt Kalbaugh
13
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:28.84 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
816
Matthew Ding
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:28.85 6/3/23
2023 MVN June LCM Intrasquad
817
Sammy Smith
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:28.88 5/13/23
Terrapins LCM C/B/BB+ Meet
818
Josh Zhang
14
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:28.90 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
819
Luca Fedi
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:28.91 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
820
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:28.93 6/25/21
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invite-1
821
Anthony Cote
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:28.95 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
822
Evan Grant
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:28.98 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
823
Artem Dianov
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:28.99 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
824
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:29.01 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
825
Kyle Tang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:29.01 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
826
Filip Zuk
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:29.02 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
827
Lucas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:29.04 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
828
Aaron Jochimsen
14
SI
Sol Aquatics
1:29.04 6/3/23
2023 SI SOL Splash and Dash Ma
829
Cristian D'Amore
14
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:29.05 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
830
Anthony Luong
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:29.10 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
831
Evan Le
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:29.11 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
832
George Tanaka
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:29.12 5/5/23
2023 AZ SAC Blue & Gold
833
Nicholas Insley
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:29.14 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
834
Tyce Morrill
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:29.15 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
835
Maynard Lee
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:29.15 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
836
Ryan Shaw
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:29.15 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
837
Finn McNamara
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:29.18 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
838
Theo Franzen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:29.18 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
839
Gavin Branch
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:29.20 5/5/23
2023 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
840
Alexander Labiaga
13
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:29.22 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
841
Owen Pike
13
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:29.22 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
842
Raymond Cao
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:29.23 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
843
Nathan Moreno
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:29.24 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
844
Kingsley Lin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:29.24 5/7/23
2023 POST CIF Long Course Meet
845
Juston Liu
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:29.25 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
846
Isaac Jakub
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:29.27 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
847
Ian Park
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:29.27 4/1/23
Armada Lc April Meet -April 1
848
Jaxson Morgan
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:29.28 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
849
Griffen Rigby
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:29.31 4/28/23
2023 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
850
Dominick Mikhailenko
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:29.31 6/3/23
2023 SI SOL Splash and Dash Ma
851
Darby Couch
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:29.31 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
852
Chengxuan Zhang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:29.33 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
853
Jeffrey Tan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:29.35 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
854
Timmy Showman
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:29.36 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
855
Jaxon Vega
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:29.37 6/3/23
2023 SI SOL Splash and Dash Ma
856
Throyden Yavuzer-Judd
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:29.39 5/13/23
Terrapins LCM C/B/BB+ Meet
857
Ben Chen
14
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:29.39 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
858
Andrew Pascual
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:29.41 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
859
Aiden Zhao
14
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:29.41 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
860
Alex Kun
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:29.42 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
861
Hanbin Wang
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:29.42 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
862
Dexter Allenson
13
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:29.42 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
863
Samuel Shang
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:29.43 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
864
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:29.43 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
865
Nathan Friedman
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:29.43 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
866
Nicholas Davitiani
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:29.45 5/13/23
Terrapins LCM C/B/BB+ Meet
867
Benjamin Morgan
13
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:29.45 7/7/23
2023 Sizzlin' Summer Splash
868
Ryan Phuong
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:29.46 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
869
Nathan Ouw
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:29.47 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
870
Perry Qiu
13
CO
Maverick Aquatics
1:29.47 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
871
Thor Jensen
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
1:29.51 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
872
Demir Bilgi
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:29.51 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
873
Ethan Lin
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:29.51 7/8/23
2023 CA CCAT July LC Meet
874
Parker Tate
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:29.51 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
875
Sebastian Gawron
14
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:29.55 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
876
Mo Milam
13
CO
Boulder Swim Team
1:29.56 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
877
Daniele Raugei
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:29.56 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
878
Mac Hala
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:29.58 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
879
Sean Kim
13
CA
Blast Sharks
1:29.60 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
880
Emanuel Wang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:29.61 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
881
Antonio Liang
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:29.61 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
882
Sinan Hasanov
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:29.62 6/24/22
2022 SN Woodland JOs or Bust
883
Jack Davis
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:29.63 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
884
Andrew Ford
13
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
1:29.63 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
885
Zane Gotianse
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
1:29.64 6/24/23
2023 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
886
Sebastian Liang
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:29.68 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
887
Jace Thompson
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:29.68 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
888
Teon Sonomura
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:29.68 6/24/23
2023 UT HAST RWB BC Medals Mee
889
Adhav Madabooshi Sainath
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:29.68 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
890
John Alleman
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:29.70 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
891
Isaac Fioresi
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:29.73 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
892
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:29.73 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
893
Aaronn Grina
14
PC
South Valley Makos
1:29.76 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
894
Warner Richardson
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:29.77 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
895
Peter Fiscus
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:29.77 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
896
Avery Kuziemko
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:29.77 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
897
Damon Hirao Perreira
13
HI
Splash Aquatics
1:29.77 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
898
Alex Kuang
14
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:29.78 7/15/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
899
William Chen
13
CA
Swim Torrance
1:29.79 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
900
Jack Machamer
14
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
1:29.80 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
901
Adam Botsios
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:29.81 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
902
Miles Moir
14
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
1:29.81 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
903
Jeremiah Johnson II
14
NM
Unattached
1:29.85 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
904
Jacob Yamamoto
14
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:29.85 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
905
Matteo Sanchez
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:29.86 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
906
Leo Yin
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:29.86 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
907
Joshua Rhee
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:29.89 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
908
Ethan Dirkin
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:29.89 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
909
Nicholas Miller
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:29.90 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
910
Karthik Gutti
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:29.91 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
911
Oliver Landry
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:29.92 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
912
Max Pan
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:29.93 6/3/23
2023 SI SOL Splash and Dash Ma
913
Aiden Abalos
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:29.94 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
914
William Leng
13
NM
ABQ Dolphins Swim Team
1:29.96 6/23/23
2023 NM Albuquerque Open & Sprint Eliminator
915
Levi Bunker
14
SN
Redding Swim Club
1:29.97 6/30/23
WFFM Red, White and Black 2023
916
Evan Raegen
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:29.98 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
917
Collin Bonomo
13
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:29.98 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
918
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:30.00 5/21/22
PASA 2022 May LCM Meet
919
Luke Haller
14
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
1:30.01 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
920
Giovanni Ortega
13
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:30.03 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
921
Marvin Nagel
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:30.04 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
922
Alex Clyne
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:30.04 5/5/23
2023 AZ SAC Blue & Gold
923
Thomas Claux
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:30.05 7/15/22
2022 Age Group Seattle Open
924
Colin Lin
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:30.06 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
925
Jack Yu
14
CO
Maverick Aquatics
1:30.07 6/16/23
2023 CO MAVS Grand Junction In
926
Evan Whalen
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:30.08 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
927
James Shi
13
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:30.08 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
928
Juan Jiang
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:30.09 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
929
Cambell Foster
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:30.10 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
930
PJ Solbach
13
CO
Maverick Aquatics
1:30.11 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
931
Adrian Gevorgian
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:30.12 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
932
Quinn Tuggle
13
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:30.13 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
933
David Banco
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:30.15 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
934
Jesus Landaverde
13
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
1:30.15 5/13/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins LC M
935
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:30.17 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
936
Samuel Sarok
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:30.17 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
937
Ryan Ruybal
14
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:30.18 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
938
Anthony Blaylock
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:30.18 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
939
Alex Jack
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:30.20 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
940
Nicolas Li
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:30.21 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
941
Aiden Little
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:30.26 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
942
Eric Zhao
14
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:30.26 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
943
Kolton Pittman
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:30.27 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
944
Paden Santini
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:30.27 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
945
Jeffrey Clingensmith
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:30.27 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
946
Ethan Abele
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:30.28 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
947
Carson Drage
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:30.30 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
948
Kent Stapley
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:30.30 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
949
Everett Sifferd
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:30.31 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
950
Lucas Liu
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:30.31 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
951
Rex Reynolds
13
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
1:30.31 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
952
Gary Liang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:30.32 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
953
Leonardo Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:30.33 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
954
Jonathan Yearout
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:30.33 5/5/23
2023 AZ SAC Blue & Gold
955
Jaden An
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:30.35 5/6/23
CA 2023 NOVA May Gold-Silver A
956
Alejandro Safa
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:30.36 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
957
Tim Wu
14
HI
Splash Aquatics
1:30.36 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
958
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:30.37 6/4/22
2022 PN VAST PN Summer Sprint
959
Tanner Brooks
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:30.37 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
960
Kaikea Mingo
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:30.37 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
961
Hanwen Cui
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:30.39 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
962
Nolan Casagrande
14
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:30.39 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
963
Liam Wilson
13
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:30.39 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
964
Jacob Pacheco
14
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
1:30.42 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
965
Ruize Sun
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:30.43 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
966
Keanu Ho
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:30.43 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
967
Marco Kachadoorian
14
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
1:30.44 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
968
Andrew Tran
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:30.46 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
969
Ryan Haslerud
13
SN
Redding Swim Club
1:30.46 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
970
Vito Wang
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:30.49 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
971
Graham Schaub
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:30.50 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
972
Connor Truong
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:30.50 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
973
Justin Wang
14
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
1:30.51 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
974
Isaac Cortes
14
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
1:30.52 6/25/22
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO S-Finals
975
Barrett Poole
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:30.52 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
976
Ethan Chan
13
SN
Dart Swimming
1:30.53 4/14/23
2023 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
977
Evan Petrov
13
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:30.54 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
978
Logan Dunsmore
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:30.54 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
979
Alessandro Strazimiri
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:30.56 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
980
Nathan Kim
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:30.58 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
981
Hendrix Isaac
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:30.60 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
982
Noah Benavides
14
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
1:30.60 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
983
Caleb Granados
13
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:30.62 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
984
Gabriel Gordeev
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:30.65 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
985
Johnny Anderson
14
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:30.66 6/2/23
2023 CA YST LC JAG Last Ditch
986
Emmett Stirling
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
1:30.67 6/1/23
2023 UT CHAT Non-Qualifier
987
Issac Ko
13
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:30.71 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
988
Ethan Shimron
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:30.72 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
989
Jerry Yoo
13
CA
Blast Sharks
1:30.74 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
990
Ivan Zheng
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:30.74 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
991
Haniel Baek
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:30.76 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
992
Jesse Sun
13
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:30.77 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
993
Noah Wood
13
PC
El Cerrito Gators
1:30.79 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
994
Kevin Shang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:30.81 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
995
Zachary Popenhagen
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
1:30.82 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
996
Samuel Budt
13
MT
Bozeman Brookies
1:30.83 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
997
Leo Qiu
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:30.84 6/23/23
2023 AZ DTAC Starlight ABC Invite
998
Brayden Bernhardt
13
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
1:30.85 4/22/23
2023 Spring Chicken First Spla
999
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:30.86 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
1000
Lam Chu
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:30.88 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application