Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
3:42.88 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
2
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:45.01 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
3
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:45.21 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
4
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
3:46.55 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:47.12 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
6
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
3:49.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
3:49.33 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
8
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
3:50.25 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:50.66 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
10
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
3:52.31 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
11
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
3:52.38 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
12
Sean Honey
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
3:52.80 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
13
Tyler Quarterman
18
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:53.21 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
14
August Vetsch
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:53.56 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
15
Evan Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:53.67 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
16
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
3:53.70 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
17
Andrew Jin
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
3:53.87 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
18
Sebastien Wenger
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
3:54.01 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
19
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:54.12 7/11/23
2023 ROSE Post LAI Intrasquad
20
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
3:54.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
21
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:54.29 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
22
Jack Hendrick
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
3:54.40 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
23
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:54.52 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
24
Benjamin Sosnowski
18
PC
QuickSilver
3:54.70 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
25
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:55.15 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
26
Sam White
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:55.15 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
27
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:55.20 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
28
Aiden Griffith
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
3:55.23 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
29
Gian Santos
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:55.39 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
30
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
3:56.18 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
31
Kjell Cady
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
3:56.87 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
32
Matthew Sexton
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
3:56.97 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
33
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
3:57.11 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
34
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
3:57.23 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
35
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:57.25 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
36
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
3:57.28 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
37
Micah Moore
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:57.32 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
38
Nico Morton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:57.35 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
39
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:57.40 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
40
Taisei Saito
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
3:57.50 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
41
Alekos Binder
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:57.57 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
42
Max Carlsen
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:57.74 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
43
Henry Gibbs
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:57.77 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
44
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:58.03 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
45
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
3:58.14 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
46
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
3:58.38 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
47
Robs Barton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:58.54 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
48
Jack Nugent
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
3:58.66 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
49
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:58.71 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
50
Brennen Oneil
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:58.74 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
51
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
3:59.13 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
52
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
3:59.30 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
53
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
3:59.64 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
54
Christopher Mo
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:59.79 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
55
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:59.80 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
56
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
3:59.91 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
57
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:00.16 11/7/22
2022 AZ PSC SR Time Trial
58
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
4:00.22 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
59
Aidan Arie
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:00.25 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
60
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:00.25 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
61
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:00.28 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
62
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
4:00.50 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
63
Luke Reyes
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:00.66 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
64
Elliott Destefani
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
4:00.68 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
65
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:00.93 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
66
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
4:00.99 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
67
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:01.08 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
68
Nathan Knobelspiesse
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:01.15 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
69
Evan Angeline
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:01.19 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
70
Brian Nguyen
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:01.21 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
71
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:01.35 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
72
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:01.36 5/7/21
CA 2021 NOVA Senior Race Serie
73
Connor Seminavage
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
4:01.55 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
74
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:01.61 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
75
Nathaniel Ko
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:01.63 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
76
Jeremy Rosen
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:01.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
77
Benjamin Ham
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:01.67 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
78
CHARLEY Sears
18
SN
Dart Swimming
4:01.71 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
79
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:01.90 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
80
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:01.99 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
81
Spencer Merodio
18
SN
Dart Swimming
4:02.09 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
82
Gabriel Anagnoson
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:02.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
83
Samuel Baker
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:02.20 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
84
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
4:02.25 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
85
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:02.46 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
86
Ryan Pak
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:02.55 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
87
Matt Williamson
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:02.72 10/22/22
2022 PN VAST Fall Classic
88
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:02.78 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
89
Nicola Saito
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:02.88 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
90
Noah Mudadu
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:03.15 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
91
Trent Wakefield
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:03.31 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
92
Wilson Tunila
18
CA
Swim Torrance
4:03.45 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
93
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
4:03.47 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
94
Gherman Prudnikau
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:03.49 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
95
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:03.83 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
96
Joel Chen
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:04.00 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
97
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
4:04.01 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
98
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:04.25 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
99
Henry Lyons
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:04.27 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
100
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:04.34 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
101
Jake Baker
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:04.50 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
102
Landon Egeland
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
4:04.60 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
103
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
4:04.66 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
104
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
4:04.67 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
105
Brennan Fuchslin
18
SN
Dart Swimming
4:04.73 4/30/21
2021 SN SMST Post Shave
106
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
4:04.74 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
107
Yassin Dwidar
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:04.87 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
108
Salvador Goya
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:04.95 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
109
Pierce McShane
17
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
4:04.98 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
110
Riley Clinton
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:05.03 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
111
Oliver Valdez
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:05.05 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
112
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:05.12 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
113
Jing Connole
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:05.15 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
114
Hunter Hua
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:05.23 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
115
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
4:05.31 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
116
Bo Moss
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:05.35 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
117
Asher Kates
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:05.43 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
118
Shivansh Singhal
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:05.52 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
119
Kale Lozano
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:05.58 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
120
Ramon Jiang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:05.62 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
121
Jackson Rosol
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
4:05.63 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
122
Oscar Cruz
18
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
4:05.63 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
123
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:05.72 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
124
Francisco Goya
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:05.84 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
125
Zachary Power
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
4:05.90 11/10/22
2022 NV State SC Championship
126
Will de la Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:05.91 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
127
Andrew Lillie
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:05.91 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
128
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:06.10 2/24/23
2023 PN BBST Feb AGI Division
129
Carson Hamblin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:06.21 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
130
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:06.25 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
131
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:06.29 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
132
Jerry Chen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:06.30 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
133
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:06.35 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
134
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:06.55 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
135
Damian Nerling
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
4:06.55 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
136
Matthew Kim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:06.56 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
137
Julius Tuguinay
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:06.56 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
138
Zachary Billotte
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
4:06.59 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
139
Leon Mikulski
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:06.60 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
140
William Walz
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:06.61 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
141
Owen Gingras
18
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
4:06.62 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
142
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
4:06.67 4/27/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming State Championship
143
JJ Stoen
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:06.69 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
144
Christian Castro
18
CA
Black Team
4:06.70 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
145
Jai Khurmi
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:06.81 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
146
Luke Swiggett
18
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
4:06.82 2/18/22
30th Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
147
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
4:06.91 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
148
Sy Pizzolato
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
4:06.99 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
149
Matt Chen
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:07.10 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
150
Blake Fuchslin
17
SN
Dart Swimming
4:07.13 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
151
Jerry Chu
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:07.15 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
152
Hayden Tellier
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
4:07.20 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
153
Hugh Boris
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:07.32 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
154
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:07.33 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
155
Miles Smyczek
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
4:07.36 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
156
Ryan Makouar
18
CA
Black Team
4:07.37 10/21/22
2022 Rose Bowl Aquatics Bugabo
157
Isaac Ridge
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
4:07.44 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
158
Gunner Hopkins
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
4:07.45 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
159
Easton Mousser
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4:07.53 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
160
Kevin Raghunathan
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:07.58 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
161
Herky Wright
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
4:07.65 12/2/22
2022 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
162
Ty Liu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:07.75 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
163
KJ Tse
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:07.79 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
164
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:07.83 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
165
Matthew Lee
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:08.08 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
166
Ryan Musich
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:08.11 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
167
Kale Lozano
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:08.15 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
168
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:08.16 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
169
Fernando Mancera
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:08.22 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
170
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
4:08.23 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
171
Sean Tannehill
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
4:08.29 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
172
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:08.39 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
173
Liam Roedling
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
4:08.40 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
174
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:08.44 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
175
Nicolas Ogawa
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:08.46 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
176
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:08.48 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
177
Ty Zarbock
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
4:08.54 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
178
Will De La Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:08.61 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
179
Glen Tanner
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
4:08.61 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
180
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:08.72 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
181
Devin Irons
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:08.74 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
182
Wesley Mank
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
4:08.76 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
183
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:08.80 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
184
Alex Jiang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
4:08.85 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
185
Gavin Sheyda
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:08.89 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
186
Benjamin Schiffman
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
4:09.11 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
187
Liam Mulroy
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:09.14 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
188
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
4:09.26 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
189
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:09.29 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
190
Frankie Sanger
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:09.40 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
191
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:09.40 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
192
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:09.54 2/24/22
2022 Juanita Allington Memoria
193
Bryce Kirk
18
AZ
Race Pace Club
4:09.55 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
194
Ryan Novak
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:09.65 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
195
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:09.74 8/27/22
2022 Desert Invitational
196
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
4:09.74 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
197
Yuki Hayashi
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
4:09.81 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
198
Mikey Chu
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:09.83 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
199
Reed Lucero
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:09.90 2/17/23
31st Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
200
Patrick Adams
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:09.91 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
201
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:10.16 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
202
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
4:10.17 11/5/21
TERA SC Senior II Prelims & Fi
203
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:10.22 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
204
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
4:10.25 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
205
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:10.27 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
206
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
4:10.30 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
207
Ben Bryzelak
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:10.37 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
208
Hayden Lambert
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:10.43 2/4/23
2023 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
209
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
4:10.44 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
210
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
4:10.59 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
211
Austin Lathrop
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:10.65 12/5/20
2020 SI PS SST FAST DEC 18U TT
212
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
4:10.71 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
213
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:10.72 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
214
Shaw Nishizawa
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:10.79 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
215
Kent Nishida
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:10.89 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
216
Caleb Gilliatt
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
4:11.01 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
217
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
4:11.09 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
218
Jun Caruso
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
4:11.13 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
219
Isaiah Jarvis
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:11.16 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
220
Max Wilson
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
4:11.21 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
221
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:11.21 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
222
Owen Carlsen
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
4:11.23 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
223
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:11.25 7/30/21
2021 PN Summer Short Course Ch
224
Herky Wright
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
4:11.33 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
225
Kyle Brushaber
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:11.38 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
226
Ethan Mindlin
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:11.39 3/12/21
2021 AZ SC Age Group Classic
227
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:11.41 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
228
Evan Marczak
17
SN
Dart Swimming
4:11.44 11/5/22
2022 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
229
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:11.44 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
230
Jaxon Reddig
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
4:11.45 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
231
Samuel Draeger
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:11.59 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
232
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:11.71 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
233
Parker Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:11.73 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
234
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:11.74 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
235
Kieran Leatherwood
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
4:11.76 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
236
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:11.91 12/8/22
2022 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
237
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:11.93 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
238
Cormac Ryan
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
4:12.01 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
239
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:12.02 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
240
Evan Wang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:12.06 1/21/23
2023 CA SCAL Closed Invite
241
Ryan Feng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:12.11 11/2/19
2019 3rd Annual Joyce Lanphere
242
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
4:12.18 2/4/23
Alto Meet Feb 4-5
243
Frank Pang
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
4:12.24 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
244
Keoni Li
17
CO
Unattached
4:12.28 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
245
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:12.28 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
246
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:12.28 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
247
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:12.28 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
248
March Yuan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
4:12.29 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
249
Byron Long
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
4:12.32 4/5/24
2024 IN OBS College Club Championships
250
Parker Woodward
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:12.33 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
251
Austin Lathrop
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:12.38 10/14/22
2022 SI RSD All Ages A-BB Meet
252
Victor Mirchev
17
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:12.45 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
253
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
4:12.50 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
254
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:12.51 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
255
Nash Hale
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
4:12.59 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
256
Alex Aleinikovas
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:12.75 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
257
Theodore Kim
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:12.80 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
258
Andrew Hanson
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:12.88 1/6/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
259
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:12.90 2/18/22
2022 Phoenix Winter Invitation
260
Trai Xiong
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:12.91 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
261
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:13.00 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
262
Ryin Ruaboro
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
4:13.12 1/14/23
CAL Invitational Swim Meet
263
Conrad Fawcett
18
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
4:13.13 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
264
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
4:13.18 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
265
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
4:13.22 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
266
Josh Nelson
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
4:13.27 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
267
Alex Stewart
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
4:13.28 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
268
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:13.34 2/26/22
2022 PN BBST Seize the Day Inv
269
Ian Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:13.35 2/13/21
2021 AZ RIO Lost Dutchman Invite
270
Evan Rieger
18
SN
Dart Swimming
4:13.42 7/15/21
2021 SN Bill Rose Cl Finals
271
Daniel Lewis
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:13.42 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
272
Arseniy Sherstnev
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:13.47 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
273
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:13.52 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
274
Jay Gulvady
17
PC
QuickSilver
4:13.58 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
275
Justin Chamberlain
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:13.66 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
276
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
4:13.75 3/17/22
2022 WI Colorado Connections I
277
Conner Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:13.94 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
278
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:13.95 10/21/22
2022 Rose Bowl Aquatics Bugabo
279
Cole Aguirre
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
4:13.95 12/8/22
2022 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
280
Cade Daniels-Hejna
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:13.98 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
281
Jonathan Sgouros
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:14.04 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
282
Michael Fox
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
4:14.05 12/9/22
2022 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
283
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:14.07 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
284
Adam Kwon
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:14.09 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
285
Jason Spears
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:14.13 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
286
Ben Gallegos
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:14.13 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
287
Jordan Evans
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:14.16 3/25/21
Mar 2021 Speedo Swimvitational
288
Ian Ortiz
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:14.19 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
289
Laiken Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:14.20 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
290
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:14.22 7/8/22
2022 LC Metro Champs @ Lakewoo
291
Quinn Delaney
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
4:14.23 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
292
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:14.24 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
293
John O'Grady
18
CA
Spartans of La Canada
4:14.25 1/14/22
2022 ROSE Distance Intrasquad
294
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:14.34 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
295
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:14.35 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
296
Dean Fujimoto
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:14.44 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
297
Colson Lloyd
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:14.49 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
298
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
4:14.60 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
299
Nathan Chen
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
4:14.66 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
300
Ryan Song
18
CA
Swim Torrance
4:14.72 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
301
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
4:14.72 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
302
Leona Matsumoto
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
4:14.76 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
303
Ethan Viescas
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:14.85 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
304
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:14.87 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
305
Ali Gad
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:14.88 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
306
Jack Sieckhaus
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:14.92 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
307
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:14.99 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
308
Evan Curran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
4:15.03 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
309
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:15.05 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
310
Aidan Bailey
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:15.10 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
311
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
4:15.16 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
312
LOGAN Loveday
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:15.18 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
313
Greg Vinokurov
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:15.24 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
314
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
4:15.34 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
315
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:15.35 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
316
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:15.40 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
317
Nathan McCracken
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:15.40 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
318
Daniel Schwendinger
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
4:15.46 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
319
Dylan Bonilla
17
SN
Dart Swimming
4:15.52 3/11/22
2022 SN 14&U Short Course Championships
320
Mason Hopper
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
4:15.67 1/6/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
321
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:15.67 11/21/21
2021 SCS Race Series Champions
322
Owen Coblin
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
4:15.74 12/2/22
2022 Comfort Suites Corvallis
323
Ronan Watts
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:15.80 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
324
Ian Reece
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:15.88 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
325
Theo Holtzman
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:15.89 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
326
Vlad Shustov
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
4:15.90 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
327
Luca Courteau
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
4:15.90 11/18/22
HI 2022 Short Course Senior Ch
328
Mathew Cheang
17
PC
QuickSilver
4:15.91 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
329
Ty Leon Guerrero
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:15.98 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
330
William Bulris
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
4:16.00 4/24/21
2021 SN VACA-DPCC-UCD Tri Meet 2
331
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
4:16.02 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
332
Sahil Bhakta
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
4:16.17 1/14/22
2022 WT COM Syntal Winter Invite
333
Koen Smith
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
4:16.20 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
334
Haru Yamagata
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
4:16.25 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
335
Jeremy Flint
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:16.28 12/9/22
2022 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
336
Andrew Brecht
18
SI
Pacific Swim
4:16.40 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
337
Evan Wong
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
4:16.45 12/4/21
2021 HI 41st Annual Ken Suenag
338
Pablo Estrada
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
4:16.46 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
339
Hodge Dauler
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:16.53 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
340
Kushawn Harandi
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:16.56 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
341
Jacky He
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
4:16.58 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
342
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
4:16.66 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
343
Jack Samuels
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:16.70 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
344
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:16.72 1/13/22
2022 PN AP Washington Open
345
Alex DeWeese
18
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
4:16.76 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
346
Hunter Dawson
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
4:16.80 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
347
Benjamin Graham
17
PC
Unattached
4:16.86 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
348
Samuel Schleicher
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:17.01 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
349
Benjamin Ohrr
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:17.08 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
350
Evan Rieger
18
SN
Dart Swimming
4:17.11 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
351
Nathaniel Ince
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:17.12 2/19/22
2022 CA Desert Committee Champ
352
Ryder Nakamura
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:17.16 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
353
Jonathan Tomasello
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:17.17 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
354
Edward Huang
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
4:17.23 1/14/23
CAL Invitational Swim Meet
355
Max Guo
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:17.25 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
356
Darrell Liu
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:17.26 3/2/23
TIME TRIALS 2023 CA/NV Speedo
357
David Toschak
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
4:17.29 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
358
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
4:17.34 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
359
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:17.37 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
360
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:17.47 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
361
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:17.50 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
362
Marre Gattnar
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
4:17.53 10/22/22
Orinda Aquatics PC Senior SC
363
Jared Ladinez
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
4:17.57 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
364
Lucas McKee
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:17.61 1/21/23
2023 CA SCAL Closed Invite
365
Michael Sanchez
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
4:17.63 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
366
Kam Forsmann
17
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
4:17.63 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
367
Koen Smith
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
4:17.65 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
368
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:17.66 6/17/21
CA 2021 NOVA June Age-Group In
369
Conner Le
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
4:17.71 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
370
Zach Harris
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:17.71 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
371
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:17.78 11/18/22
HI 2022 Short Course Senior Ch
372
Arthur Barney
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:17.85 10/7/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr SCY Series
373
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
4:17.86 2/18/23
2023 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
374
Dan Cao
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
4:17.92 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
375
Aeddan Winter
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
4:17.93 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
376
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:18.07 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
377
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
4:18.10 11/18/22
2022 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
378
Brenden Cook
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:18.12 10/7/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr SCY Series
379
Saahil Kajarekar
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
4:18.27 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
380
Peyton Beard
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:18.31 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
381
Matthew Menchaca
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:18.37 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
382
Holden Short
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
4:18.44 2/11/24
2024 Bend Last Chance Meet
383
Ben Allen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:18.52 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
384
Grady Whitson
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
4:18.54 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
385
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
4:18.65 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
386
cooper Golling
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
4:18.79 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
387
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
4:18.95 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
388
Ryan Zamora
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
4:18.98 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
389
Alex Zou
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:19.18 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
390
Brodie Johnson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
4:19.30 1/20/23
2023 CO TOPS Colorado Open
391
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:19.47 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
392
Landon Suaverdez
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:19.53 2/17/23
2023 AZ PSC Winter Invite
393
Oliver Gray
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
4:19.54 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
394
Jacob Imasa
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:19.56 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
395
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
4:19.57 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
396
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
4:19.61 3/8/24
2024 AK March Xtra Intrasquad Meet
397
Zame Zhou
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:19.68 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
398
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
4:19.69 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
399
Ian Noffsinger
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:19.71 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
400
TROY Quintana
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:19.72 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
401
Chase Purvis
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
4:19.77 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
402
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:19.77 1/14/22
2022 CA RMDA Road to 2022 SCY
403
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:19.82 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
404
Ethan Miller
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:19.85 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
405
Jack Bakke
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:19.86 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
406
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:19.93 11/12/22
2022 CA CITI Fall Festival
407
Dominick Wonosaputra
18
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
4:20.07 12/6/19
2019 Junior Olympic SC Winter
408
Elijah Brown
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
4:20.15 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
409
Edgar Martinez
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
4:20.17 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
410
Reid Krebs
17
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
4:20.20 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
411
Corbin Lawes
17
UT
West Valley Aquatics
4:20.27 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
412
Drake Chauvapun
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:20.30 1/27/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
413
Valentino Montegrande
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:20.39 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
414
Ashten Krans
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
4:20.41 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
415
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
4:20.41 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
416
Luka Van Dijk
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:20.48 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
417
AJ Oden
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:20.57 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
418
Max Morley
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:20.60 12/18/21
2021 SI Winter Age Group Champ
419
Richard Yang
17
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:20.63 2/24/23
2023 PN Feb AGI Div. 3
420
Bohdan Olevych
17
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
4:20.65 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
421
Matthew Campbell
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:20.68 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
422
Connor Kelly
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
4:20.74 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
423
Jack Garnett
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
4:20.78 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
424
Benton Cheng
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:20.81 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
425
Tyler Vong
17
SN
Dart Swimming
4:20.82 3/26/21
2021 SN SMST DART Senior Finals
426
Landon Brewer
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:20.86 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
427
Lachlan Kirby
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:20.90 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
428
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
4:20.90 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
429
Logan Fang
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:20.93 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
430
Matthew Han
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:21.00 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
431
Nathan Xue
18
PC
QuickSilver
4:21.08 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
432
Eric Zhou
18
CA
Swim Torrance
4:21.10 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
433
Eric Golgotiu
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
4:21.12 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
434
Nick Jones
18
CA
Unattached
4:21.14 4/17/21
2021 CANY Multi Dual Meet
435
Jordan Bridgford
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
4:21.14 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
436
Logan Gunn
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
4:21.31 12/11/21
Pacific Swimming SC Senior 2 P
437
Ethan Brown
18
MT
Billings YMCA
4:21.40 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
438
Ethan Wang
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:21.47 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
439
Nicholas Bai
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
4:21.47 10/23/21
2021 SI IMX BB MIN ALL AGES ME
440
Wesley Schlachter
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
4:21.51 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
441
Nate Willett Burfoot
17
PC
El Cerrito Gators
4:21.56 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
442
David Leon-Moreno
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:21.66 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
443
Logan Borrelli
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
4:21.77 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
444
Will Haby
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:21.79 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
445
Aaron Graff
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:21.81 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
446
Dustin Saguros
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:21.82 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
447
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
4:21.84 3/3/23
2023 SR Northwest Region YMCA Swimming Championshi
448
John Reeder
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
4:21.84 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
449
Samuel Kuo
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
4:21.85 2/4/22
2022 CA AZOT BB JO Max RESTORE
450
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Victory Aquatics
4:21.92 11/12/21
2021 CA FAC Veteran's Day Clas
451
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:22.03 10/16/21
2021 PN October Challenge 1
452
Max Wang
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:22.09 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
453
Derek Hall
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:22.09 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
454
Braedon Loeffelholz
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:22.09 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
455
Jake Sachtjen
18
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
4:22.10 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
456
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
4:22.14 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
457
Bradin Chung
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:22.21 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
458
Joseph Zimmerman
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:22.21 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
459
Anderson Kwon
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
4:22.21 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
460
Robert Carpenter
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
4:22.23 2/14/20
2020 CCS SC Junior Olympics
461
Christian Carleton
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
4:22.24 1/7/22
2022 OR CAT Comfort Suites CAT
462
Braden Felio
17
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
4:22.27 1/27/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
463
Taisho Shiono
18
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:22.35 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
464
Parker Edwards
17
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
4:22.43 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
465
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
4:22.52 2/11/23
2023 CO ACES Winter Open
466
Sharan Puchakatla Sairamesh
18
PC
QuickSilver
4:22.52 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
467
Scott Kessel
18
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
4:22.53 3/4/22
2022 NE TNT 15-18 AG Champions
468
Javid Farr
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:22.55 12/8/22
2022 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
469
Harry Summers
18
CA
Black Team
4:22.55 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
470
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:22.58 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
471
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
4:22.60 1/22/22
2022 SI CSTE 13 over NTS
472
Preston Kwon
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
4:22.62 12/9/22
2022 AK 2022 Central Area Championship
473
Declan Kelly
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
4:22.62 2/4/23
2023 CA EC SC H & F Champions
474
James Crawford
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
4:22.64 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
475
Alex George
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:22.67 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
476
Teo Uberuaga
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
4:22.70 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
477
Elliot Somers
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
4:22.79 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
478
Jordan Kisiler
17
CA
Swim Torrance
4:22.80 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
479
Troy Valdovinos
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
4:22.80 2/18/23
2023 TYR Desert Committee Cham
480
TYLER Nattrass
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:22.80 5/8/22
2022 SN SCY DART Post HS Meet
481
Garrett Chesley
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
4:22.86 1/29/22
2022 PN SRST Winter Splash
482
Adrian Kunze Briseno
17
PC
Solo Aquatics
4:22.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
483
Max Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:23.03 10/22/21
2021 CA NOVA IMX Meet
484
Garrett Krattiger
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
4:23.07 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
485
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
4:23.08 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
486
Brandon Yamada
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:23.23 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
487
Connor Ho
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
4:23.23 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
488
Izaiah Trevino-Lozano
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
4:23.35 10/11/19
2019 CA TCC BRW SC October Mee
489
Nathan Lee
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:23.39 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
490
Nico Manzella
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:23.41 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
491
Matthieu Foucu
18
PC
QuickSilver
4:23.50 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
492
Jadley Jeppson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
4:23.51 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
493
Braiden Alexander
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:23.52 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
494
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:23.59 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
495
Andrew Cao
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:23.60 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
496
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
4:23.64 9/25/22
SN Super League Meet DART CLOV PLS SMST
497
Simon Li
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
4:23.65 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
498
Andrew Simmons
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:23.65 11/19/21
2021 AZ MAC USASWIM IMX
499
Samuel Allen
18
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
4:23.71 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
500
Zeke Serrano
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
4:23.81 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
501
Tyler Watchalapong
18
CA
Unattached
4:23.82 12/9/21
2021 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
502
Victor Soloviev
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
4:23.82 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
503
Michael Kanemitsu
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:23.82 6/19/21
2021 Summer Invite
504
Jayden Detzel
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:23.96 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
505
Kai Aus
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
4:23.96 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
506
Makai Smith
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
4:24.01 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
507
Michael Munder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:24.03 1/13/23
2023 ROSE Go the Distance SCY
508
Felix Yang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
4:24.06 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
509
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:24.13 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
510
Justin Nguyen
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:24.15 12/21/19
2019 SI Winter Age Group Champ
511
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:24.21 1/22/22
2022 SMAC IMX/IMR Invitational
512
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:24.28 2/5/23
2023 PN OCA John Walker Invita
513
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:24.29 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
514
Max Presepe
17
CA
Blast Sharks
4:24.40 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
515
Todd Gosselin
18
PC
Carson Tigersharks
4:24.40 11/10/22
2022 NV State SC Championship
516
Jacob Chalabian
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
4:24.43 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
517
Eric Chamberlain
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
4:24.54 2/24/22
2022 UT SC Senior Champs
518
Jack Yu
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:24.62 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
519
Aaron Goswitz
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:24.70 1/6/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
520
Haolin Cong
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:24.70 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
521
Liad Friedman
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:24.73 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
522
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:24.74 3/19/21
Finals - 2021 SPRING SPEEDO SE
523
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4:24.81 1/27/23
2023 PCS Frostbite Invite
524
Brian Choi
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:24.82 2/15/20
2020 PC ACSC SCY SR OPEN
525
Jacob Chu
18
SI
Pacific Swim
4:24.84 3/27/21
2021 SI 14 and Over Meet
526
Jesse McCormick
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
4:24.95 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
527
Am-Fied Hernandez
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:24.99 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
528
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:25.01 2/24/22
2022 Juanita Allington Memoria
529
Tyler Huey
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:25.07 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
530
Gustavo Delgado
17
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
4:25.07 2/17/23
CC Short Course Age Group Championships
531
Dustin Kealoha
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
4:25.07 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
532
Ian Rho
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:25.11 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
533
Benny Kulow
18
WY
Lander Swim Club
4:25.22 2/25/22
2022 WY Winter Short Course Ch
534
Preston Wolf
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
4:25.40 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
535
Parver Ewers
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:25.41 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
536
Collin de la Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:25.42 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
537
Kristopher Caballero
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:25.47 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
538
Max Thompson
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
4:25.49 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
539
Robert Hess
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
4:25.53 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
540
Cardin Nguyen
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
4:25.53 1/21/22
2022 CO TOPS Colorado Open
541
Kason Kirkpatrick
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:25.59 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
542
Sam Lindberg
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:25.60 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
543
River Chiang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:25.67 10/10/21
2021 CA SCS Srs #2 RMDA-NOVA #2
544
Jake Hirshberg
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:25.72 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
545
Zion Waqainabete
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
4:25.78 11/19/21
2021 HI Short Course Senior Ch
546
Jacob Maestas
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
4:25.80 1/21/22
2022 CO TOPS Colorado Open
547
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:25.84 11/12/21
2021 PN SMAC Fall Invitational
548
Ammon Kamauu
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
4:25.84 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
549
Ross Poletti
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
4:25.89 2/7/20
2020 Coastal Champs
550
Jack Reardon
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
4:25.97 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
551
Troy Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:26.03 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
552
Natas Coats
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
4:26.05 1/21/22
2022 CA Puma Polar Bear
553
Matthew Perje
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
4:26.09 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
554
Tristan Serrano
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:26.17 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
555
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
4:26.23 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
556
De'Andre Paiz
17
CA
Black Team
4:26.24 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
557
Lincoln Sabini
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
4:26.25 2/3/23
2023 SN Senior Swimming Winter Championships
558
Heston Grant
17
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
4:26.26 5/21/22
2022 PN SRST Pacific Coast Inv
559
Mac Cook
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:26.37 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
560
Allen Mejia
18
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:26.40 12/8/22
2022 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
561
Mason Younk
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:26.43 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
562
Gabe Benitez
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
4:26.67 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
563
Jacob Cook
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:26.67 12/2/22
2022 Comfort Suites Corvallis
564
Tony Liu
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:26.73 11/19/22
2022 PN Nov. AGI, Division 4
565
Ziad Sellami
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:26.75 11/5/22
2022 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
566
Asher Kaltsas
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:26.75 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
567
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Unattached
4:26.81 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
568
Roman Savage
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
4:26.83 11/12/21
2021 CA FAC Veteran's Day Clas
569
Chip Swarner
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:26.88 10/21/22
2022 THSC Fall Invitational
570
Dereck Nguy
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
4:26.93 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
571
Zach Richter
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
4:26.97 9/29/23
Tsunami Fall Kick Off 2023
572
Cole Chang
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:27.04 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
573
Benji Hames
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:27.05 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
574
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
4:27.06 11/20/21
2021 CO Falfins Brute Aquad
575
Connor Kann
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:27.07 11/19/22
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
576
Logan De Graeve
18
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
4:27.08 9/23/22
2022 CA HVDA September SC Meet
577
Massimo Trento
17
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
4:27.12 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
578
Finn Rogers
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
4:27.14 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
579
Luca Varanini
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:27.16 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
580
Oliver Mann
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:27.29 10/21/22
2022 Rose Bowl Aquatics Bugabo
581
Zane Ricker
17
IE
La Grande Swim Club
4:27.30 10/21/23
2023 IE LGSC Spooktacular
582
Ian Kung
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:27.31 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
583
Owen Davis
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:27.35 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
584
John Choi
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:27.38 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
585
Taylor Juarez
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:27.38 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
586
Luke Pedroche
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:27.43 2/3/23
2023 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
587
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:27.51 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
588
Ryan Cervantes
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
4:27.53 2/25/22
2022 Pacific Committee SC Cham
589
Daniel Kim
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:27.56 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
590
Riley Truong
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
4:27.57 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
591
Aadhav Saravanan
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
4:27.59 11/28/22
2022 PN Wave November Last-Cha
592
Jeremy Dukes
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:27.60 2/4/23
2023 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
593
Brooks Livsey
17
CA
Unattached
4:27.64 12/8/22
2022 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
594
Nathan Stewart
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:27.66 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
595
Tyler Angwin
17
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
4:27.67 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
596
Joshua Naim
18
PC
QuickSilver
4:27.80 11/20/21
Pacific Swimming senior open m
597
Ethan Adams
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:27.80 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
598
Ethan Harrington
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:27.83 2/14/20
Single Age Invitational with S
599
Sam Guzman
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
4:27.88 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
600
Carter Seward
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
4:27.91 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
601
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:28.02 1/22/22
2022 SI CSTE 13 over NTS
602
Jack Krikorian
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:28.04 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
603
Hector Mu
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
4:28.06 1/13/23
2023 CO CUDA Classic
604
Nicholas Moore
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:28.07 1/20/23
2023CATeam Rebel Winter Invite
605
Nick Poon
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
4:28.16 9/24/22
2022 LAKEWOOD IMR/IMX SEASON K
606
Fabio Strother
17
SI
Renegade Aquatics
4:28.26 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
607
Miguel Lopez
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:28.28 2/24/22
2022 Juanita Allington Memoria
608
Odin Schwab
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:28.35 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
609
Noah Jones
18
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
4:28.35 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
610
Leonard Choi
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
4:28.39 11/13/22
2022 PN PAC "Q" Meet
611
Thanh-long Nguyen-Trong
18
PC
Bay Area Aquatics
4:28.43 1/15/22
Cal Invitational Swim Meet
612
Brandon Wang
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
4:28.44 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
613
Matthew Bone
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:28.51 2/24/22
2022 Juanita Allington Memoria
614
Kaita Hibino
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4:28.52 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
615
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:28.57 10/18/19
CA 2019 NOVA October IMX Meet
616
Cameron Schauer
17
SR
Boise Swim Club
4:28.57 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
617
Noah Martinez
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
4:28.68 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
618
LT Stancil
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
4:28.79 12/4/21
2021 HI 41st Annual Ken Suenag
619
Anthony Kirchen
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
4:28.80 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
620
Jack Higgins
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
4:28.82 1/28/22
2022 AZ SAC Winter Invite
621
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:28.82 3/5/20
2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
622
Adrian Dulong
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
4:28.84 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
623
Anderson Bennett
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:28.86 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
624
Chase Fisher
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
4:28.94 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
625
Sam Lee
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:28.97 11/16/19
2019 AZ MAC Club IM Invite
626
Jack Davis
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
4:29.05 7/10/22
2022 PC LAC-AAA Dual
627
Seb Bystedt
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:29.06 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
628
Jake McGill
17
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
4:29.16 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
629
Justin Ng
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:29.18 1/21/23
2023 CA NOVA Senior Silver Championship SCY Intras
630
Ethan Georgiev
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:29.18 1/14/23
2023 PN WEST January IMX Chall
631
Nathan Rasmussen
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
4:29.22 2/15/20
2020 PC ACSC SCY SR OPEN
632
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:29.29 9/9/22
2022 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
633
Shea Skarda
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:29.31 11/19/22
2022 PN November AGI, Division
634
James Rea
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:29.35 2/24/22
2022 Juanita Allington Memoria
635
Kai Hebshi-Holt
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
4:29.41 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
636
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Black Team
4:29.45 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
637
Nikita Monyahan
18
AK
Soldotna Silver Salmon
4:29.53 1/27/23
2023 AK Senior Championships
638
Sam Ruelas
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
4:29.54 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
639
Bruno Ribeiro
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:29.60 10/10/21
2021 CA SCS Srs #2 NOVA #1-ROSE
640
Alex Song
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
4:29.61 9/24/22
2022 LAKEWOOD IMR/IMX SEASON K
641
Daniel Yoo
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
4:29.61 10/15/21
2021 CA RAA BR SC Meet
642
Ashton Phan
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:29.64 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
643
Arin Chowdhury
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
4:29.64 11/12/22
2022 BREA SC MEET @ Mt Sac
644
Ryan Jentges
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
4:29.70 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
645
Nicholas Paredes
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:29.77 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
646
Jacob Duran
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
4:29.78 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
647
Amos Crafts
18
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
4:29.78 10/21/22
2022 THSC Fall Invitational
648
Rowen Valladares
17
SN
Dart Swimming
4:29.84 11/5/22
2022 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
649
Talan Hickman
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
4:29.85 1/21/22
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team Seni
650
Bryan Chen
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:29.85 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
651
Alexander Burns
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
4:29.88 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
652
Kevin Yu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:29.91 10/22/21
2021 THSC Fall Invitational
653
Aaron Klym
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:29.92 1/25/20
2020 PN MET Winter Challenge
654
Andre Valle
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
4:30.00 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
655
Jun Lee
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:30.01 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
656
Peter Fetter
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:30.03 10/7/22
ALTO Meet Oct 7 - 9 2022
657
Jaydan Chau
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
4:30.05 6/19/21
CA 2021 TMEC Summer Invite
658
Ethan Lopez
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:30.08 11/13/21
2021 SCAL November SC MEET @ T
659
Thomas Hannenian
18
SN
Dart Swimming
4:30.13 7/15/21
2021 SN Bill Rose Cl Finals
660
Andrew Sakahara
18
CA
Dare Aquatics
4:30.14 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
661
Ethan Koh
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:30.21 11/19/21
2021 AZ MAC USASWIM IMX
662
Duncan Henderson
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
4:30.33 3/3/22
2022 NM State Championships
663
Ulee Klebeck
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:30.44 11/19/22
2022 PN November AGI, Division
664
Colin Shiung
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
4:30.59 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
665
Bobby Wright
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:30.60 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
666
Andy Pham
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:30.62 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
667
Logan Mendez
18
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
4:30.65 3/5/20
2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
668
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
4:30.66 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
669
Jacob McElroy
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:30.78 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
670
Ryan Patterson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:30.84 11/19/21
2021 CA MVN Turkey Classic
671
Ethan Havenar
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
4:30.91 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
672
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
4:30.94 10/7/22
2022 AZ HEAT Territorial Classic
673
Caleb Shin
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
4:30.96 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
674
Finnegan McCaffery
18
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
4:30.98 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
675
Kaydeon Kwan
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:31.06 11/20/21
Pacific Swimming senior open m
676
Owen Blanford
17
PC
The Olympic Club
4:31.13 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
677
Lawrence Wen
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:31.15 10/7/22
2022 AZ PSC Aqua-toberfest
678
Nicholas Jackson
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
4:31.18 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
679
Ryan McMillan
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:31.30 10/7/22
2022 AZ HEAT Territorial Classic
680
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:31.32 11/19/21
2021 AZ MAC USASWIM IMX
681
Daniel Sim
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
4:31.32 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
682
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
4:31.33 2/15/20
2020 PC ACSC SCY SR OPEN
683
Alex Kowalski
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:31.34 12/20/19
2019 2SCS/LAKEWOOD SENIOR INVI
684
Liam Glissmeyer
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
4:31.35 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
685
Vittorio Peters
17
CO
Unattached
4:31.36 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
686
Samuel Williams
18
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
4:31.37 2/2/24
2024 UT CCAT Winter Open
687
Trevor Ngo
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:31.45 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
688
Cyrus Ngan
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
4:31.52 10/16/21
BCAC October Meet
689
Tyler Laymon
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
4:31.66 10/10/20
LAC Time Trials
690
Jack Beckman
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:31.70 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
691
Sam Lyon
18
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
4:31.73 1/28/23
Orinda Aquatics PC SC SR Open
692
Damon Ericksen
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:31.78 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
693
Theo Schiesari
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
4:31.84 11/18/22
2022 CA MVN Turkey Classic
694
Ryan Pennington
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:31.85 2/19/21
2021 CO FAST Aquarius Invite
695
Mason Winzenz
17
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
4:31.88 7/29/22
2022 SN NVALs
696
Alex Radulescu
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
4:31.95 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
697
Conner Skiff
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:31.95 11/19/21
2021 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
698
Christopher Lee
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:31.96 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
699
Lucas Palmer
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
4:31.97 6/12/21
2021 PN WEST June SR Invitatio
700
Landen Dodds
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:31.99 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
701
John Hashimoto
18
CA
Swim Torrance
4:32.14 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
702
Jack Erickson
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
4:32.14 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
703
Aidan TA
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:32.24 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
704
Carson Wall
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:32.36 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
705
Evan Lim
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:32.36 10/10/21
2021 CA SCS Srs #2 RMDA-NOVA #2
706
Emi Ibarra
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
4:32.40 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
707
Daniel Shapiro
17
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
4:32.50 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
708
Jason Chou
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:32.50 12/16/22
2022 TEAM Winter Invitational
709
Sherman Lee
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:32.55 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
710
Hamzah Al Shishani
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:32.55 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
711
Max Robinson
18
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
4:32.57 4/21/22
2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
712
Ian Spooner
17
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
4:32.60 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
713
Jacob Chan
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:32.65 11/5/22
2022 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
714
Theo Lee
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:32.72 10/21/22
2022 Rose Bowl Aquatics Bugabo
715
OLIVER Zhang
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
4:32.74 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
716
Bode Anders
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
4:32.74 2/24/22
2022 UT SC Senior Champs
717
Levi Bertrand
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:32.76 10/7/22
CCA Spook-Tacular
718
Francisco Lopez-Mesinas
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:32.76 1/29/22
2022 PN PDST January Invitatio
719
Jamie Choo
18
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
4:32.95 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
720
Harrison Tang
17
PN
Pro Swimming
4:33.12 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
721
Dillon Giraldi
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
4:33.13 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
722
Ryan Meek
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:33.24 3/2/23
2023 NM 2023 New Mexico Swimming Short Course Stat
723
James Story
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:33.24 10/22/21
2021 CO Scary FAST Open
724
Eugene Hsieh
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:33.29 2/4/23
2023 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
725
Owen Hartman
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:33.31 2/24/22
2022 UT SC Senior Champs
726
Kyle Cao
18
CA
Trident Swim Club
4:33.31 11/18/22
HI 2022 Short Course Senior Ch
727
Franco Lee
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:33.37 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
728
Ian Vazquez
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
4:33.45 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
729
Trey Mastandrea
17
CA
Blast Sharks
4:33.49 1/9/22
2021 TORR January Distance Mee
730
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
4:33.50 1/28/23
2023 CA January SBSC Coastal M
731
Josh Hart
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
4:33.51 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
732
Aaron Zhao
17
SI
Pacific Swim
4:33.53 10/10/21
2021 CA SCS Srs #2 CSTE-EVO
733
Kai Macro
18
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
4:33.53 2/4/23
2023 CA EC SC H & F Champions
734
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:33.55 5/20/23
2023 PN BBST Take a Chance Inv
735
Parker McCarty
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
4:33.57 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
736
MJ Burley
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
4:33.60 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
737
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
4:33.71 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
738
Kartavya Roy
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:33.75 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
739
Xander Taylor
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:33.82 9/30/22
2022 CO PPA Distance Meet
740
Bobby Huelskamp
18
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
4:33.82 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
741
Keely Yeager
18
SI
Pacific Swim
4:33.86 11/13/20
2020 Nov Middle TN Tri
742
Vincent Wang
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:33.89 1/28/23
2023 CA TORR Polar Plunge
743
Bam Silvestre
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:33.90 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
744
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:33.92 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
745
Landon Nava
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:33.96 3/6/20
2020 SN 14&Under Short Course Champs
746
Ido Haiby
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
4:34.03 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
747
Connor Grant
18
PC
Ladera Oaks
4:34.03 2/4/23
Alto Meet Feb 4-5
748
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:34.03 10/14/22
2022 PN WAVE Rocktober Invitat
749
Bogdan Mladin
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
4:34.09 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
750
Ewan Kalley
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
4:34.11 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
751
Aidan Sun
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:34.19 11/19/22
CA 2022 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
752
Kyle Miller
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:34.19 12/2/22
2022 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
753
Avner Mamauag
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:34.22 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
754
Kevin Tang
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:34.24 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
755
Daryn Pham
18
CA
Unattached
4:34.32 9/4/21
2021CATeam Rebel Labor Day
756
Ryan Dusek
17
AZ
AquaForce
4:34.36 10/7/22
2022 AZ HEAT Territorial Classic
757
Cayden Garcia
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:34.37 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
758
Adam Super
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
4:34.42 10/14/22
2022 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
759
Daniel Wong-Moon
17
CA
Class Aquatics
4:34.44 2/5/22
2022 CA CLSSPVST February ABC
760
Colin Duran
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:34.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
761
ADAN Fukui
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:34.62 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
762
Yurii Onofriichuk
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:34.62 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
763
VINCENT PHAM
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:34.63 11/12/21
2021 PN SMAC Fall Invitational
764
Ty Maldonado
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
4:34.72 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
765
Lincoln Marschner
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:34.92 3/10/23
2023 CO NJ Mile High Champions
766
Niji Wada
18
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
4:35.00 9/30/23
HI20230930 MAGSA SCY B1 Swim M
767
Emerson Canales
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:35.01 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
768
Chase Kehoe
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:35.02 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
769
Lucas Hubbard
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:35.03 9/25/21
2021 CA Sept Team Santa Monica
770
Noah Schroeder
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
4:35.08 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
771
Mark Mashkovich
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:35.12 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
772
Brandon Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:35.26 10/22/22
NOVA October Senior Race Serie
773
Jake Shaffer
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:35.36 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
774
Nathan Kang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:35.41 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
775
Jacob Mueller
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
4:35.41 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
776
Carson Vance
18
SI
Fallbrook Associated Swim Team
4:35.47 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
777
Jiachen Huang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
4:35.50 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
778
Luke Hommerding
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
4:35.51 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
779
Samuel Del Real
18
SI
Trinity Aquatics
4:35.53 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
780
Sergio Bocci
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:35.57 10/15/21
2021 ST ASC Bob Thompson Invit
781
Lucien Regnier
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
4:35.62 12/9/22
2022 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
782
Calvin Tam
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:35.64 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
783
Seth Crow
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:35.71 2/13/21
2021 AZ RIO Lost Dutchman Invite
784
Kaelan Grimaldo
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:35.78 2/25/23
2023 CA BUEN Coastal Champs
785
Will Alley
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:35.80 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
786
Chase Kim
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:35.81 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
787
Ian Xia
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:35.87 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
788
Cam Hart
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
4:35.89 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
789
Petros Lewis
17
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
4:36.04 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
790
Dylan Wee
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:36.08 6/19/21
2021 Summer Invite - Hosted by
791
Owen Ledrick
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
4:36.09 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
792
Caleb Brewer
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
4:36.11 11/11/22
WY Fall Harvest
793
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
4:36.14 12/17/22
2022 MAC IMX Challenge Invitat
794
SCOTT Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:36.16 11/5/21
TERA SC Senior II Prelims & Fi
795
Ryan Hattar
17
CA
Unattached
4:36.23 11/19/21
2021 CA MVN Turkey Classic
796
Adam Sutro
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:36.23 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
797
Shepard Kerscher
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:36.36 3/25/21
2021 WI APPROVED Colorado Conn
798
Josh Wee
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
4:36.41 10/22/22
2022 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
799
Braylon Radford
18
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
4:36.41 2/18/22
2022 CCS SC Junior Olympics
800
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:36.43 9/24/22
2022 TEAM SANTA MONICA ver 1
801
Bryce Hitter
18
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
4:36.51 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
802
Chase Johnson
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
4:36.54 11/17/23
2023 WVA PSC Dive N Dash
803
Conner Chu
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:36.58 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
804
Eli Neeley
17
AZ
Seville Country Club Sharks
4:36.59 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
805
Kai Holt
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
4:36.62 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
806
Darrel Shin
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:36.62 11/12/22
2022 CA CITI Fall Festival
807
Dominic Chang
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:36.63 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
808
Logan Harveson
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:36.65 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
809
Saul Mendoza
17
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
4:36.67 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
810
Sam Koch
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
4:36.68 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
811
Ryan Garbalosa
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
4:36.68 1/28/23
2023 CA ORCA January BB Max Ch
812
Jacob Vanrensburg
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
4:36.70 10/29/22
2022 CA TMEC Annual Blue vs Bl
813
Jamie Feinstein
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:36.72 11/20/21
2021 PN Cascade Cranberry Clas
814
Finn Ahl-Hinson
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
4:36.76 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
815
Zacharias Melaku
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
4:36.80 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
816
Aiden Jung
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:36.95 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
817
William McKinley
17
AK
Aurora Swim Team
4:36.96 4/1/21
2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
818
Aidan McClure
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:37.08 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
819
Thomas Matthews
17
PC
QuickSilver
4:37.11 4/24/21
2021 QSS SC Meet
820
Carson Smith
17
HI
Island Aquatics
4:37.22 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
821
Michael Khoury
17
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
4:37.22 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
822
Benjamin Winn
17
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
4:37.23 11/11/22
2022 SI SOL All Ages A/BB Meet
823
Vincent Roberts
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:37.25 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
824
Ethan Chen-Parks
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
4:37.26 2/4/22
2022 PN PN WEST February Invit
825
Greyson Gough
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
4:37.29 11/18/22
HI 2022 Short Course Senior Ch
826
Bryce Hunter
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
4:37.30 12/6/19
2019 CO CSI Pioneer Open
827
Nathan Xu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:37.36 1/25/20
2020 PN MET Winter Challenge
828
Kerem Dogruer
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
4:37.41 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
829
Nathan Cho
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:37.41 12/20/19
2019 2SCS/LAKEWOOD SENIOR INVI
830
Sebastien de Fabrique
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
4:37.43 10/8/22
13 O SATURDAY-#4 scal-azot @ S
831
Ryan Zeng
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
4:37.48 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
832
Felix Siemiatkowski
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:37.51 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
833
Bruno Bruyere
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
4:37.51 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
834
Jeremiah Ireland
18
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
4:37.58 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
835
Ryan Nguyen
17
CA
Swim Torrance
4:37.66 11/12/22
2022 CA CITI Fall Festival
836
Callum Stewart-Glavin
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
4:37.69 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
837
Lincoln Schroeder
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
4:37.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
838
Sam Carlson
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:37.77 2/9/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMR III
839
Kristian Cholakov
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:37.79 12/8/22
2022 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
840
Zachary Koenig
18
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
4:37.82 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
841
Kevin Wong
17
SN
Dart Swimming
4:37.84 7/15/21
2021 SN Bill Rose Cl Finals
842
Dax Fisher
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:37.86 2/17/23
31st Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
843
Mark Seledkov
17
OR
Salem Swim Club
4:37.86 1/20/23
2023 Winter Qualifier
844
Alex Kaltenbach
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
4:37.88 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
845
Benjamin Miller
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
4:37.92 11/10/22
2022 NV State SC Championship
846
Travis Oleson
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:38.07 10/8/22
2022 CO HRA IMX IntraSquad
847
Thomas Downey
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:38.15 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
848
Aaron Lee
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
4:38.17 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
849
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
4:38.21 10/28/22
MT GFST Fall Frost
850
Lex Oltjenbruns
17
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
4:38.26 12/9/22
2022 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
851
Dillan Perry
18
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
4:38.30 7/15/21
2021 SN Bill Rose Cl Finals
852
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:38.35 9/25/21
2021 SN SMST SuperLeague
853
Kazuma Okada
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:38.40 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
854
Shawn Kim
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:38.40 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
855
Ben Shiotsu
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:38.43 7/30/21
2021 SoCal Summer Sprint
856
Quinn Anderson
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
4:38.45 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
857
Rorek Rasp
18
AZ
Unattached
4:38.49 11/15/19
2019 AZ MAC USA Swimming Im Xtreme
858
Luke Lewis
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:38.66 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
859
Henry Repasky
17
AK
Stingray Swim Team
4:38.70 1/27/23
2023 AK Senior Championships
860
Armaan Khanuja
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:38.79 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
861
Tommy Wickersham
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:38.80 1/14/23
CAL Invitational Swim Meet
862
Nathan Dutton
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
4:38.80 3/3/21
2021 UT SC AG Champs
863
Aiden Sandvig
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
4:38.80 12/13/19
2019 CA SCS WAG at GWSC
864
Aiden Miller
18
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
4:38.83 11/21/21
2021 CA HRZN Pacific Coast Dua
865
Calvin Tappert
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
4:38.84 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
866
Ethan Jantzi
18
AZ
AquaForce
4:38.90 10/7/22
2022 AZ HEAT Territorial Classic
867
Dylan Wuo
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:38.93 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
868
Ronald Lim
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
4:38.93 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
869
Ben Brewer
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:38.93 3/19/21
2021 CO JH SL March Invite
870
Owen Walsh
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:38.94 11/12/21
2021 CO Pikes Peak Finals
871
Lucas Sorensen
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:38.95 6/19/21
2021 Summer Invite - Hosted by
872
Matthew Herman
17
CA
Swim Torrance
4:38.96 10/1/22
2022 CCAT Fall Races # 2 -LASC
873
Kolten Bierman
18
CA
Circle City Aquatics
4:39.03 11/12/21
2021 CA FAC Veteran's Day Clas
874
Hunter Iverson
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
4:39.04 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
875
Tommy Henstein
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:39.20 9/4/21
2021 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational-1
876
David Kim
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:39.24 11/19/21
2021 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
877
Jake Danner
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
4:39.25 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
878
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:39.30 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
879
James Coyne
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:39.31 11/12/22
2022 CA CITI Fall Festival
880
Trevor Lee
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
4:39.35 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
881
Aiden Stakes
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
4:39.35 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
882
Phoenix Hebshi-Holt
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
4:39.38 12/10/21
Swim Like the Dickens
883
Cody Scifres
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
4:39.44 11/5/22
2022 CO Falfins Brute Squad
884
Charlie Shortt
18
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
4:39.47 1/28/23
2023 CA TORR Polar Plunge
885
Victor Lebsock
17
WY
Casper Swim Club
4:39.48 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
886
Matthew Shield
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:39.50 5/22/21
2021 PN OCA May Invitational
887
Liam Weinreich
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:39.60 11/12/22
2022 BREA SC MEET @ Mt Sac
888
Kenzi Tang
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:39.61 4/22/23
2023 CA SCAT GROUP #A April Cl
889
Mason Fosdick
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
4:39.61 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
890
Sam Dalinis
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
4:39.66 10/21/22
2022 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
891
Michael Villanueva
17
SN
Redding Swim Club
4:39.71 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
892
Jagger Morton
18
UT
Basin Blast Swimming
4:39.71 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
893
Joseph Ellison
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:39.82 12/9/22
2022 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
894
Maddox Pool
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
4:39.87 10/9/21
2021 MRA Fall in the Pool
895
Kenny Utomo
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:39.92 2/25/23
2023 STOP Spring "BB Max"
896
Luke Schneeman
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:39.92 7/17/21
2021 Armada Summer Invite
897
Aksel Boukhalfa
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
4:39.93 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
898
Steven Shimomura
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:39.96 12/9/21
2021 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
899
Calvin D'Souza
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:39.96 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
900
Landon McLeod
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
4:39.99 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
901
Jared Espinoza
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
4:40.09 1/22/23
2023 CA HRZN Mushroom Cup
902
Jaden Wu
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:40.10 3/12/21
2021 AZ SC Age Group Classic
903
Wyatt Reynolds
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
4:40.11 8/21/21
2021 SN Back to School Meet
904
JD Felker
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:40.21 11/18/22
2022 CA MVN Turkey Classic
905
Jonathan Ouyang
18
PC
QuickSilver
4:40.23 12/6/19
2019 Junior Olympic SC Winter
906
Logan Dinh
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:40.25 7/15/22
2022 Socal Summer JOMAX
907
Taro Tsuji
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
4:40.25 12/3/22
2022 HI 42nd Annual Ken Suenag
908
Jamie Soutter
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
4:40.28 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
909
Addison Newnan
18
PC
QuickSilver
4:40.30 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
910
Levi Lao
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
4:40.31 1/20/23
2023 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
911
Tom Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
4:40.37 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
912
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:40.38 1/24/20
2020 CO TOPS Colorado Open
913
Lucca Riley
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:40.38 10/21/22
2022 Rose Bowl Aquatics Bugabo
914
Justin Lee
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
4:40.49 11/12/21
2021 CA YST Veteran's Day ABC
915
Jose Garcia-Osorio
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:40.55 12/11/21
2021 PC ALTO CBA+
916
Edward Pierpont
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:40.59 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
917
Landon Picard
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:40.71 11/5/21
TERA SC Senior II Prelims & Fi
918
Ben Karakusis
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:40.74 1/14/22
2022 CO CUDA Classic
919
Terry Li
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:40.76 2/17/23
31st Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
920
Davin Orness
17
CA
Horizon Swimming
4:40.78 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
921
Benjamin Gillespie
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
4:40.78 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
922
Andrew Koika
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:40.79 10/1/22
2022-10 DACA SC CBA+
923
Nathan Hall
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:40.79 1/6/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
924
Ariel Peck
17
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
4:40.81 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
925
Michael Zhang
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:40.82 1/28/22
2022 SN SMST Winter Splash
926
Henry Webster
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
4:40.86 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
927
Ethan Rincon
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:40.87 11/9/19
2019 BREA BRW SC MEET @ Mt Sa
928
Timothy Kenigsberg
17
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
4:40.98 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
929
Callum Bolitho
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:41.01 10/14/22
2022 SI RSD All Ages A-BB Meet
930
Ethan Chen
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
4:41.02 10/22/22
NOVA October Senior Race Serie
931
Alec Rodriguez
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
4:41.09 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
932
Nolan Tyler
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:41.09 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
933
Jae Lee
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:41.12 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
934
Evan Shen
17
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:41.13 4/30/22
2022 PN Wave Spring IMX-IMR In
935
Landen Otaka
18
HI
Splash Aquatics
4:41.15 10/9/22
Oahu Distance Meet
936
Nick Gibbons
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:41.16 2/24/23
2023 AZ AZSI SC Regional Championship (SAC)
937
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:41.20 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
938
Harper Brace
18
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
4:41.20 12/16/22
The Reindeer Games
939
Sutton Cheves
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:41.23 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
940
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:41.31 10/8/22
2022 PN SMAC Fall Kick-off Inv
941
AJ Argueta
17
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
4:41.37 12/10/21
2021 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
942
Eduardo Flores Hidalgo
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
4:41.43 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
943
Brandon Liu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:41.46 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
944
Mahdi Karim
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:41.50 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
945
Stevie Khamvongsa
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
4:41.71 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
946
Tyler Lin
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:41.73 2/14/20
2020 AZ PSC Winter Invite
947
Cayden Page
18
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
4:41.81 2/28/20
2020 PN ESC February Divisiona
948
Quinn Burke
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:41.83 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
949
Derek Yao
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:41.92 11/19/22
2022 PN Nov. AGI, Division 4
950
Miles Young
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
4:41.97 8/4/23
2023 High Country House Cup Ch
951
Justin Pyle
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:42.00 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
952
Robert Brents
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
4:42.08 2/14/20
Single Age Invitational with S
953
Mariano Palacian
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:42.09 3/27/21
2021 PN SMAC Comeback Classic
954
Chris Michael
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
4:42.14 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
955
Ryan Xu
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:42.16 10/22/21
2021 CA NOVA IMX Meet
956
Steven Pettit
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:42.17 11/18/22
2022 CA MVN Turkey Classic
957
Henry Meyer
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
4:42.22 2/2/24
2024 CA AGAC Winterfest Classi
958
Djovan Velasco
18
CA
Oasis Aquatics
4:42.24 2/18/22
2022 CCS SC Junior Olympics
959
Ethan Hott
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:42.25 2/25/22
2022 Pacific Committee SC Cham
960
Jonathan Iskandar
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:42.28 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
961
Israel Gonzalez
18
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
4:42.29 11/16/19
Vallejo Aquatic Club SC Senior
962
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
4:42.32 12/19/20
2020 UT HAST Holiday (13o sess
963
Hawkins Wendt
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
4:42.42 11/19/21
2021 CO Loveland Harvest Open
964
Ethan Engelhardt
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:42.50 2/25/22
2022 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
965
Ethan Song
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
4:42.52 11/22/19
2019 CA Dolfin Jessie Rees MVN
966
Dave Seo
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:42.53 2/2/24
CA 2024 FAST Short Coures Feb
967
Louis Finocchio
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:42.54 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
968
Matthew Gramlich
18
CO
Team Vortex
4:42.56 1/14/22
2022 CO CUDA Classic
969
Connor Colloton
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:42.62 10/2/21
2021 PN SRST Fall Fun Meet
970
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
4:42.64 12/22/21
2021 CO DSA Brute Squad
971
Cole Robinson
17
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
4:42.68 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
972
Ian Bryant
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:42.70 9/28/19
WCAB Senior Open Meet
973
Scott Fong
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:42.76 12/8/22
2022 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
974
James Biskey
17
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
4:42.81 6/22/23
CVM June Meet
975
Alex Landmark
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:42.88 2/6/21
2021 CO TOPS February Intrasqu
976
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:42.97 2/29/20
CA 2020 NOVA March Blue Meet
977
Mason Shaff
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
4:42.98 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
978
Lucas Windham
17
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
4:43.07 3/12/22
IST PN March Open
979
Dalton Rivkind
17
UT
Layton Surfers
4:43.19 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
980
Huy Le
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:43.20 10/23/21
FAST Oct 23 & 24 Closed Invite
981
Eric Valerga
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
4:43.22 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
982
Nathan Coates
17
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
4:43.27 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
983
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:43.28 9/30/23
2023 PN MMSC Fall Invitational
984
Christian Ceja
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:43.35 12/10/22
SRVA SCY CBBB+
985
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:43.45 9/2/22
2022 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
986
Jackson Balsmeier
17
SR
Voltage Swim Team
4:43.52 4/19/24
2024 SR Voltage IMX-IMR Meet
987
Justin Granado
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
4:43.54 12/21/22
2022 CSC December Developmenta
988
Stenson Perisho
17
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
4:43.54 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
989
Will Bagley
17
HI
Unattached
4:43.60 12/11/21
2021 HI- Oahu Distance + ABC M
990
Michael Schermerhorn
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
4:43.72 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
991
Alex Canales
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:43.72 11/12/22
2022 BREA SC MEET @ Mt Sac
992
Braden Chambers
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
4:43.74 1/20/23
2023 IE LCN Hells Canyon Winter Invitational
993
Finn Wirum
18
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
4:43.79 4/22/23
2023-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
994
Nate Osborne
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
4:43.80 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
995
Tucker Roth
18
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
4:43.91 11/15/19
2019 AZ MAC USA Swimming Im Xtreme
996
Alden Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:43.93 10/14/22
2022 SI RSD All Ages A-BB Meet
997
Max Hernandez
17
CA
Desert Aquatics
4:44.04 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
998
Eli Burkett
17
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
4:44.15 10/28/23
2023 CA AGAC Eagle Invitationa
999
Vaughn Geffros
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
4:44.20 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
1000
Preston Keller
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
4:44.24 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application