Western Zone
Boys Ages 17 & 18
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
864
953
911
938
921
992
5579
2
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
955
921
772
909
900
983
5440
3
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
890
827
787
913
884
968
5269
4
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
687
957
903
811
963
906
5227
5
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
524
895
844
919
1030
969
5181
6
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
843
879
722
932
928
848
5152
7
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
843
791
862
852
871
907
5126
8
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
739
894
797
886
885
876
5077
9
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
740
844
945
789
882
854
5054
10
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
786
614
978
757
919
922
4976
11
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
755
841
910
861
862
740
4969
12
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
858
743
868
738
875
874
4956
13
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
842
638
975
698
911
870
4934
14
Aiden Griffith
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
773
860
879
729
832
858
4931
15
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
856
852
676
842
841
833
4900
16
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
669
949
721
801
881
876
4897
17
Sebastien Wenger
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
790
772
801
803
834
871
4871
18
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
874
807
682
827
790
891
4871
19
Brennen Oneil
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
763
839
833
699
879
839
4852
20
Sam White
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
734
819
817
751
866
859
4846
21
Benjamin Sosnowski
18
PC
QuickSilver
706
788
848
797
844
863
4846
22
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
878
742
789
783
835
800
4827
23
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
655
750
861
840
907
794
4807
24
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
825
852
706
876
890
630
4779
25
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
789
704
866
700
845
868
4772
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
844
886
640
840
851
703
4764
27
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
771
928
496
870
853
842
4760
28
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
826
765
787
763
781
815
4737
29
Taisei Saito
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
676
915
670
826
814
834
4735
30
Henry Gibbs
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
799
634
793
883
789
831
4729
31
Aidan Arie
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
840
765
713
763
824
823
4728
32
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
841
660
882
629
856
854
4722
33
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
737
681
879
743
829
839
4708
34
Jack Hendrick
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
869
824
657
776
714
867
4707
35
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
681
683
798
840
887
816
4705
36
Benjamin Ham
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
695
889
705
787
835
791
4702
37
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
835
762
636
852
793
824
4702
38
August Vetsch
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
659
680
688
884
915
876
4702
39
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
580
796
793
824
850
846
4689
40
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
811
787
629
819
844
797
4687
41
Nathan Knobelspiesse
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
641
809
796
843
795
796
4680
42
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
666
740
850
697
848
869
4670
43
Francisco Goya
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
834
764
669
867
770
766
4670
44
Matthew Sexton
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
768
867
792
531
842
840
4640
45
Jack Nugent
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
672
889
779
677
798
822
4637
46
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
871
708
745
719
755
835
4633
47
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
817
819
698
710
752
837
4633
48
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
810
632
803
819
760
805
4629
49
Nico Morton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
664
827
868
614
814
836
4623
50
Carson Hamblin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
775
705
697
868
826
745
4616
51
Evan Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
774
772
889
442
863
874
4614
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
697
653
754
891
850
767
4612
53
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
842
851
525
865
766
746
4595
54
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
562
732
853
822
846
778
4593
55
Max Carlsen
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
933
785
508
806
707
849
4588
56
Alekos Binder
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
770
631
876
652
820
833
4582
57
Will de la Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
745
919
616
768
786
748
4582
58
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
764
686
645
845
811
810
4561
59
Christopher Mo
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
817
624
829
653
827
810
4560
60
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
652
814
827
629
823
812
4557
61
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
752
694
780
788
747
794
4555
62
Zachary Power
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
821
644
575
913
814
765
4532
63
Brian Nguyen
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
662
735
792
732
797
813
4531
64
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
699
464
916
777
848
826
4530
65
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
640
671
888
750
813
764
4526
66
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
836
588
691
813
767
823
4518
67
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
574
952
703
717
850
722
4518
68
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
834
816
623
675
763
788
4499
69
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
776
638
695
869
747
764
4489
70
Nathaniel Ko
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
617
760
677
801
823
809
4487
71
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
776
545
871
672
831
790
4485
72
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
572
579
886
767
846
827
4477
73
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
709
745
696
731
798
797
4476
74
Sean Honey
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
712
894
564
531
878
884
4463
75
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
688
632
815
755
799
773
4462
76
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
831
921
861
909
928
4450
77
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
595
512
882
792
812
856
4449
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
583
767
818
637
831
806
4442
79
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
670
713
842
663
846
706
4440
80
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
667
689
579
919
854
732
4440
81
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
649
845
778
684
841
642
4439
82
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
574
814
760
823
772
696
4439
83
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
325
912
858
518
939
883
4435
84
Micah Moore
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
596
709
633
829
814
853
4434
85
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
595
844
673
756
806
759
4433
86
Ethan Mindlin
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
798
886
483
844
704
711
4426
87
John O'Grady
18
CA
Spartans of La Canada
840
893
326
908
786
666
4419
88
Nicolas Ogawa
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
581
744
812
795
747
740
4419
89
Robs Barton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
752
612
606
833
792
823
4418
90
Ryan Makouar
18
CA
Black Team
706
710
504
911
853
733
4417
91
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
584
768
756
747
817
742
4414
92
Salvador Goya
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
774
690
618
824
743
757
4406
93
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
608
674
809
724
756
817
4388
94
Ramon Jiang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
657
765
557
829
826
751
4385
95
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
772
550
773
860
718
710
4383
96
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
593
654
833
729
908
660
4377
97
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
917
773
515
768
715
678
4366
98
Damian Nerling
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
762
581
780
618
834
759
4334
99
Joel Chen
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
604
694
815
682
769
767
4331
100
Devin Irons
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
796
780
725
627
665
737
4330
101
Evan Angeline
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
749
627
823
509
809
813
4330
102
Ryan Pak
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
588
736
896
534
792
782
4328
103
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
432
776
725
739
846
809
4327
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
826
734
525
867
700
674
4326
105
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
742
504
710
849
713
803
4321
106
Matthew Kim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
743
685
760
607
765
759
4319
107
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
640
658
862
517
837
802
4316
108
Tyler Quarterman
18
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
801
948
810
860
879
4298
109
Liam Mulroy
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
787
500
674
821
782
733
4297
110
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
513
584
907
709
891
690
4294
111
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
800
854
468
711
732
722
4287
112
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
652
507
844
741
783
760
4287
113
Benjamin Schiffman
17
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
685
810
669
658
727
733
4282
114
Trent Wakefield
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
679
670
649
764
745
774
4281
115
William Walz
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
745
757
676
549
793
758
4278
116
Brodie Johnson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
673
735
581
879
773
635
4276
117
Will De La Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
647
873
505
771
758
721
4275
118
Julius Tuguinay
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
664
763
624
769
712
741
4273
119
Jeremy Rosen
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
849
634
569
737
693
791
4273
120
Hodge Dauler
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
728
836
557
761
730
661
4273
121
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
630
1013
751
933
945
4272
122
Wesley Mank
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
611
831
615
697
772
737
4263
123
Luke Reyes
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
537
612
835
652
822
801
4259
124
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
418
775
933
263
960
906
4255
125
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
687
746
651
703
718
750
4255
126
Jing Connole
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
627
563
864
631
813
755
4253
127
Michael Fox
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
592
852
507
811
806
685
4253
128
Evan Wang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
667
680
817
595
807
687
4253
129
Pierce McShane
17
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
693
712
638
667
764
775
4249
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
733
783
582
694
736
717
4245
131
Connor Seminavage
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
502
848
478
852
760
792
4232
132
Owen Carlsen
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
805
678
593
723
737
695
4231
133
Nicola Saito
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
469
760
636
751
815
796
4227
134
Hayden Tellier
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
505
731
670
811
756
752
4225
135
Ethan Harrington
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
679
698
692
806
805
539
4219
136
JJ Stoen
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
662
678
682
726
722
740
4210
137
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
756
742
628
613
709
761
4209
138
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
431
607
840
726
803
786
4193
139
Yuki Hayashi
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
666
748
527
764
752
726
4183
140
Frank Pang
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
712
647
726
663
728
702
4178
141
Samuel Baker
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
554
560
787
742
748
785
4176
142
Reed Lucero
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
671
766
906
279
845
708
4175
143
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
692
608
809
488
796
777
4170
144
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
746
702
596
680
683
762
4169
145
Edward Huang
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
521
878
537
765
830
637
4168
146
Kyle Brushaber
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
708
735
564
690
759
711
4167
147
Matthew Lee
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
717
626
527
847
722
726
4165
148
Ryan Musich
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
655
742
720
572
744
726
4159
149
Herky Wright
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
589
741
723
571
800
730
4154
150
Brennan Fuchslin
18
SN
Dart Swimming
762
663
671
540
758
760
4154
151
Andrew Chen
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
732
622
600
773
656
770
4153
152
Henry Lyons
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
679
704
744
517
743
764
4151
153
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
830
671
536
577
725
805
4144
154
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
710
915
573
458
818
668
4142
155
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
476
744
810
678
752
672
4132
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
621
623
703
663
817
705
4132
157
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
721
577
774
571
741
744
4128
158
Alex Jiang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
565
656
788
671
722
718
4120
159
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
812
653
570
713
647
723
4118
160
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
469
598
909
649
817
674
4116
161
Yassin Dwidar
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
608
549
755
739
705
758
4114
162
Ty Zarbock
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
646
442
800
766
720
739
4113
163
Andrew Simmons
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
737
810
504
823
662
577
4113
164
Jerry Chu
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
560
531
862
646
776
735
4110
165
Zachary Billotte
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
824
651
587
627
674
741
4104
166
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
750
682
625
660
688
693
4098
167
Asher Kates
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
535
742
547
754
765
753
4096
168
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
807
514
583
646
851
690
4091
169
Wilson Tunila
18
CA
Swim Torrance
829
713
531
710
534
773
4090
170
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
588
539
693
807
732
728
4087
171
Elliott Destefani
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
715
547
567
778
672
801
4080
172
Kale Lozano
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
772
648
511
687
692
768
4078
173
Jaxon Reddig
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
637
714
652
625
739
710
4077
174
Kieran Leatherwood
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
681
718
545
734
707
690
4075
175
Lachlan Kirby
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
649
590
608
846
758
620
4071
176
Owen Gingras
18
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
566
746
813
449
755
741
4070
177
Shivansh Singhal
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
641
714
733
549
680
752
4069
178
Glen Tanner
17
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
688
612
551
692
781
738
4062
179
Shaw Nishizawa
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
589
701
580
790
670
717
4047
180
Fernando Mancera
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
740
487
695
690
704
725
4041
181
Ty Liu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
707
570
781
558
678
747
4041
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
650
491
650
739
787
722
4039
183
Sy Pizzolato
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
704
585
554
756
684
754
4037
184
Jai Khurmi
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
653
699
746
492
700
739
4029
185
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
520
554
851
671
711
720
4027
186
Gherman Prudnikau
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
829
547
511
760
589
790
4026
187
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
671
499
457
883
766
739
4015
188
Isaiah Jarvis
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
647
622
799
564
685
696
4013
189
Sean Tannehill
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
656
610
610
751
656
724
4007
190
Max Wilson
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
711
599
692
664
646
695
4007
191
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
723
473
605
714
720
771
4006
192
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
485
724
599
878
779
533
3998
193
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
723
327
861
786
730
566
3993
194
Kent Nishida
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
569
690
536
775
723
698
3991
195
Evan Wong
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
805
760
545
595
640
644
3989
196
Dylan Bonilla
17
SN
Dart Swimming
709
588
541
813
667
671
3989
197
Lukas Keele
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
625
589
705
691
688
688
3986
198
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
796
652
631
686
667
554
3986
199
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
571
585
601
804
740
683
3984
200
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
664
464
760
680
713
700
3981
201
Ian Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
835
676
630
392
772
674
3979
202
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
666
605
720
621
655
710
3977
203
Ben Bryzelak
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
662
602
619
703
668
721
3975
204
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
609
934
363
552
811
704
3973
205
Gunner Hopkins
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
594
591
788
580
682
732
3967
206
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
746
481
715
638
673
712
3965
207
Nicholas Bai
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
540
651
727
721
706
614
3959
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
476
923
503
614
820
612
3948
209
Ayden Tan
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
673
641
568
653
735
675
3945
210
CHARLEY Sears
18
SN
Dart Swimming
634
516
764
464
773
790
3941
211
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
814
672
365
608
737
743
3939
212
Landon Suaverdez
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
458
820
640
648
757
615
3938
213
Jack Samuels
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
659
237
817
758
808
659
3938
214
Hunter Hua
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
693
767
540
415
742
772
3929
215
Dan Cao
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
492
554
853
644
734
648
3925
216
Ben Gallegos
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
761
548
660
606
680
667
3922
217
Ian Reece
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
614
585
771
562
722
667
3921
218
Oliver Schimberg
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
318
948
574
877
856
346
3919
219
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
657
261
765
816
770
650
3919
220
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
581
672
626
648
770
620
3917
221
Benjamin Ohrr
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
739
799
457
636
629
656
3916
222
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
619
457
725
691
695
722
3909
223
March Yuan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
611
515
688
709
699
685
3907
224
Bryce Kirk
18
AZ
Race Pace Club
691
462
655
758
627
711
3904
225
Nathan McCracken
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
657
680
514
719
661
672
3903
226
Victor Mirchev
17
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
632
690
570
642
657
700
3891
227
Garrett Chesley
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
632
731
575
713
652
584
3887
228
Riley Clinton
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
793
425
555
727
630
757
3887
229
Ryan Feng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
634
594
553
768
651
686
3886
230
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
674
550
511
753
691
702
3881
231
Landon Egeland
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
821
482
500
778
514
778
3873
232
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
601
743
564
623
751
589
3871
233
Oliver Valdez
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
529
812
734
272
745
774
3866
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Samuel Kuo
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
577
524
786
623
761
594
3865
235
Isaac Ridge
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
711
692
572
492
664
732
3863
236
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
626
680
643
590
656
662
3857
237
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
690
665
543
687
642
629
3856
238
Evan Marczak
17
SN
Dart Swimming
728
740
849
826
710
3853
239
Conner Le
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
537
716
617
669
662
650
3851
240
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
356
544
777
686
799
688
3850
241
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
534
523
705
669
701
714
3846
242
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
590
491
892
346
815
712
3846
243
Alex Aleinikovas
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
778
563
550
610
645
697
3843
244
Connor Kelly
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
483
772
646
578
741
621
3841
245
Andrew Hanson
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
714
519
523
771
630
679
3836
246
Mikey Chu
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
633
471
566
731
709
726
3836
247
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
703
667
480
703
617
665
3835
248
Preston Kwon
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
503
567
857
621
676
604
3828
249
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
780
752
410
555
678
652
3827
250
Xander Taylor
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
728
638
421
825
712
503
3827
251
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
757
605
565
621
615
655
3818
252
Jake Baker
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
735
631
592
445
652
762
3817
253
Gabe Anagnoson
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
609
865
709
848
786
3817
254
Duncan Henderson
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
579
894
482
500
824
534
3813
255
Talan Hickman
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
577
697
581
715
700
538
3808
256
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
639
564
663
705
670
565
3806
257
William Bulris
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
657
631
655
534
679
649
3805
258
Saahil Kajarekar
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
627
633
523
723
655
644
3805
259
Matt Williamson
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
835
694
867
626
780
3802
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Reid Krebs
17
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
730
602
641
655
546
626
3800
261
Hugh Boris
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
634
322
881
455
754
751
3797
262
Adam Kwon
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
624
479
523
790
696
684
3796
263
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
822
884
832
659
594
3791
264
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
418
623
786
619
650
685
3781
265
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
475
664
564
613
793
669
3778
266
Vlad Shustov
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
428
790
566
618
702
667
3771
267
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
515
538
839
447
739
693
3771
268
Valentino Montegrande
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
517
601
537
820
670
624
3769
269
Conner Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
520
754
633
499
670
686
3762
270
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
755
593
466
759
655
525
3753
271
Jacob Chalabian
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
743
669
414
758
590
570
3744
272
Owen Coblin
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
545
527
768
542
683
668
3733
273
Marre Gattnar
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
687
913
688
808
634
3730
274
River Chiang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
778
822
539
394
620
576
3729
275
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
434
506
846
546
792
604
3728
276
Conrad Fawcett
18
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
736
627
411
681
594
676
3725
277
Christian Castro
18
CA
Black Team
794
519
488
589
594
740
3724
278
Luke Swiggett
18
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
602
783
522
273
805
739
3724
279
Holden Short
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
787
416
516
698
663
643
3723
280
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
674
675
534
463
674
693
3713
281
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
531
429
811
574
726
641
3712
282
Dean Fujimoto
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
576
686
574
522
685
664
3707
283
Gavin Sheyda
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
811
463
479
642
594
718
3707
284
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
679
628
523
565
678
632
3705
285
Connor Kann
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
644
719
570
511
708
546
3698
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
286
Aiden Sandvig
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
635
798
341
844
626
444
3688
287
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
669
650
536
508
643
679
3685
288
Samuel Draeger
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
562
718
392
665
655
691
3683
289
Trey Mastandrea
17
CA
Blast Sharks
623
550
458
811
735
506
3683
290
Benton Cheng
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
576
603
775
424
701
603
3682
291
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
662
794
434
766
537
483
3676
292
Jack Yu
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
456
517
729
695
693
585
3675
293
Dustin Saguros
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
545
498
843
423
754
611
3674
294
Ian Ortiz
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
741
451
399
743
657
683
3674
295
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
675
632
523
570
619
653
3672
296
Ethan Viescas
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
374
822
470
681
660
660
3667
297
Zane Ricker
17
IE
La Grande Swim Club
682
681
600
465
675
561
3664
298
Blake Fuchslin
17
SN
Dart Swimming
755
491
828
828
753
3655
299
Andrew Lillie
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
654
491
683
499
574
748
3649
300
Owen Blanford
17
PC
The Olympic Club
694
584
617
567
659
527
3648
301
Lucas Hubbard
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
808
879
807
659
493
3646
302
Parker Woodward
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
580
481
791
379
729
684
3644
303
Justin Chamberlain
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
358
557
792
539
709
689
3644
304
Kushawn Harandi
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
676
434
427
781
663
661
3642
305
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
486
438
801
619
644
653
3641
306
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
832
958
911
938
3639
307
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
717
534
267
773
662
682
3635
308
KJ Tse
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
340
708
730
431
697
729
3635
309
Ryin Ruaboro
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
458
640
782
254
805
694
3633
310
Jeremy Flint
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
653
314
485
807
709
663
3631
311
Richard Yang
17
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
476
637
608
599
688
622
3630
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
312
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
625
484
732
455
674
658
3628
313
Patrick Adams
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
578
429
736
532
643
708
3626
314
Aidan Bailey
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
672
692
468
473
646
675
3626
315
Jonathan Sgouros
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
556
450
798
485
666
668
3623
316
Max Guo
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
465
592
808
417
682
654
3618
317
Jack Sieckhaus
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
514
797
355
733
557
659
3615
318
Colson Lloyd
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
724
672
417
460
659
680
3612
319
Arseniy Sherstnev
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
609
415
582
611
701
690
3608
320
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
432
383
755
675
675
687
3607
321
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
553
613
626
543
600
667
3602
322
Max Presepe
17
CA
Blast Sharks
459
551
725
568
712
587
3602
323
Luca Courteau
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
599
462
625
628
637
650
3601
324
Frankie Sanger
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
717
787
675
709
713
3601
325
Daniel Lewis
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
576
421
695
617
613
674
3596
326
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
680
431
538
710
536
700
3595
327
Ian Kung
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
488
564
735
551
695
561
3594
328
Ryan Song
18
CA
Swim Torrance
522
493
715
499
703
661
3593
329
Jacob Imasa
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
427
628
634
630
641
632
3592
330
Jerry Chen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
461
551
859
224
751
744
3590
331
Ronan Watts
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
499
609
548
572
694
668
3590
332
Max Wang
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
586
433
817
437
707
609
3589
333
Jack Garnett
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
577
453
656
663
619
621
3589
334
TROY Quintana
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
764
314
649
548
700
613
3588
335
Logan Fang
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
662
416
479
795
614
619
3585
336
Bo Moss
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
737
424
244
819
606
753
3583
337
cooper Golling
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
612
465
662
530
672
639
3580
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
338
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
729
528
680
542
694
406
3579
339
Greg Vinokurov
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
529
515
686
601
591
656
3578
340
Eric Zhou
18
CA
Swim Torrance
627
530
611
592
614
601
3575
341
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
509
546
550
676
644
649
3574
342
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
743
561
829
739
701
3573
343
Pablo Estrada
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
578
452
637
638
605
662
3572
344
Jacob Maestas
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
630
767
421
510
667
574
3569
345
Quinn Delaney
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
741
394
402
724
624
683
3568
346
Ben Allen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
533
731
465
603
604
625
3561
347
Hunter Dawson
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
672
389
502
640
700
658
3561
348
James Crawford
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
602
494
516
689
655
603
3559
349
Nathan Rasmussen
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
776
326
421
774
735
527
3559
350
David Toschak
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
439
564
565
734
621
636
3559
351
Jacob Cairns
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
709
738
435
906
769
3557
352
Samuel Schleicher
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
605
457
599
661
579
656
3557
353
Drake Chauvapun
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
600
531
753
348
698
625
3555
354
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
380
916
777
777
705
3555
355
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
413
573
755
384
760
670
3555
356
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
581
481
694
573
591
633
3553
357
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
371
785
670
472
595
658
3551
358
Ryan Novak
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
797
547
468
433
578
728
3551
359
Oscar Cruz
18
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
767
571
829
630
751
3548
360
Aaron Goswitz
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
576
382
573
759
672
584
3546
361
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
696
721
580
57
778
714
3546
362
Kam Forsmann
17
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
525
486
573
718
593
650
3545
363
Alex Zou
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
479
431
763
572
681
619
3545
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
364
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
693
242
785
622
550
652
3544
365
Simon Li
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
461
624
605
541
714
594
3539
366
Harry Summers
18
CA
Black Team
473
541
554
766
616
587
3537
367
Nico Manzella
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
673
445
656
564
596
596
3530
368
Easton Mousser
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
777
686
688
626
749
3526
369
Brandon Cheng
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
557
480
667
636
613
573
3526
370
Dustin Kealoha
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
498
670
629
535
626
564
3522
371
AJ Oden
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
666
659
451
476
646
623
3521
372
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
773
598
552
359
813
426
3521
373
Ulee Klebeck
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
742
469
363
751
661
533
3519
374
Brandon Wang
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
458
605
736
501
682
534
3516
375
Garrett Krattiger
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
730
579
425
461
721
599
3515
376
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
490
419
634
661
668
642
3514
377
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
558
527
815
217
725
672
3514
378
Aaron Klym
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
508
818
330
744
592
521
3513
379
Ryan Zamora
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
595
543
657
462
636
620
3513
380
Dereck Nguy
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
487
599
650
614
597
564
3511
381
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
624
422
797
189
739
738
3509
382
Andrew Brecht
18
SI
Pacific Swim
590
515
667
492
597
645
3506
383
Sam Lee
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
465
557
804
361
770
546
3503
384
Daniel Schwendinger
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
609
399
516
681
627
671
3503
385
Cole Aguirre
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
518
380
511
787
637
668
3501
386
Spencer Merodio
18
SN
Dart Swimming
740
481
724
769
786
3500
387
Zame Zhou
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
546
504
615
587
616
631
3499
388
X Rose
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
535
218
861
737
803
343
3497
389
Logan De Graeve
18
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
677
681
478
464
649
546
3495
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
390
Ian Noffsinger
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
756
663
329
562
550
631
3491
391
Jacky He
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
431
751
646
283
717
660
3488
392
Keely Yeager
18
SI
Pacific Swim
818
793
753
638
486
3488
393
Declan Kelly
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
659
568
674
353
628
604
3486
394
Cormac Ryan
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
439
315
829
434
763
705
3485
395
Corbin Lawes
17
UT
West Valley Aquatics
604
725
345
597
584
625
3480
396
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
441
549
507
686
664
629
3476
397
Ryder Nakamura
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
549
402
602
653
629
638
3473
398
Parver Ewers
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
420
773
513
513
693
561
3473
399
Andrew Cao
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
427
592
629
563
665
595
3471
400
Jacob Chu
18
SI
Pacific Swim
495
584
531
635
654
566
3465
401
Max Morley
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
472
574
651
558
601
605
3461
402
Edgar Martinez
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
550
571
509
671
534
626
3461
403
Ross Poletti
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
671
542
426
626
638
557
3460
404
Koen Smith
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
530
433
436
749
645
664
3457
405
Zeke Serrano
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
527
508
465
717
660
576
3453
406
Travis Oleson
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
523
446
838
488
707
450
3452
407
Gustavo Delgado
17
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
450
610
509
692
606
581
3448
408
Arin Chowdhury
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
519
470
718
588
608
540
3443
409
Sam Lyon
18
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
658
552
426
782
520
505
3443
410
Max Lough
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
710
591
586
817
738
3442
411
Wesley Schlachter
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
695
518
474
668
472
614
3441
412
Ben Brewer
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
468
705
700
541
582
443
3439
413
Nathan Xue
18
PC
QuickSilver
545
660
327
715
591
601
3439
414
LT Stancil
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
447
367
727
638
728
531
3438
415
Jay Gulvady
17
PC
QuickSilver
526
284
835
368
734
689
3436
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
416
Louis Fasani
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
589
915
472
811
647
3434
417
Ian Rho
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
609
636
638
330
638
581
3432
418
Nathaniel Ince
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
415
383
623
703
669
638
3431
419
Michael Kanemitsu
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
685
385
427
722
613
593
3425
420
Lucas McKee
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
714
518
824
717
651
3424
421
Cade Daniels-Hejna
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
582
795
597
761
685
3420
422
Josh Nelson
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
401
673
753
266
649
675
3417
423
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
576
582
340
554
800
563
3415
424
Aeddan Winter
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
618
653
393
475
642
630
3411
425
Matthew Han
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
500
487
606
557
639
619
3408
426
Alex Song
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
436
434
718
601
675
540
3404
427
Benjamin Graham
17
PC
Unattached
532
632
572
383
627
658
3404
428
Leona Matsumoto
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
522
355
481
741
643
661
3403
429
Andrew Jin
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
731
827
954
890
3402
430
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
551
592
704
308
659
588
3402
431
Odin Schwab
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
464
695
651
429
612
551
3402
432
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
452
541
721
337
719
630
3400
433
Landon Nava
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
480
413
862
472
687
485
3399
434
Tyler Vong
17
SN
Dart Swimming
523
368
798
433
654
620
3396
435
Jackson Rosol
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
771
743
399
721
751
3385
436
Derek Hall
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
647
505
380
676
566
609
3383
437
Yurii Onofriichuk
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
492
660
656
358
717
496
3379
438
Jonathan Tomasello
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
559
306
553
744
577
638
3377
439
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
269
530
792
456
740
588
3375
440
Evan Lim
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
581
508
809
230
748
499
3375
441
Elliot Somers
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
429
806
443
454
656
585
3373
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
442
Miles Smyczek
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
763
539
759
561
751
3373
443
Justin Nguyen
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
606
531
334
717
612
572
3372
444
TYLER Nattrass
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
729
732
718
607
585
3371
445
Jordan Kisiler
17
CA
Swim Torrance
581
509
597
513
564
602
3366
446
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
593
471
568
555
582
595
3364
447
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
719
285
780
195
665
713
3357
448
Mason Hopper
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
575
627
683
816
652
3353
449
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
239
458
825
724
665
441
3352
450
Chip Swarner
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
544
372
499
745
644
548
3352
451
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
627
238
899
30
801
751
3346
452
Andrew Koika
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
603
600
452
626
632
428
3341
453
Jason Spears
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
550
268
753
405
676
684
3336
454
Miguel Lopez
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
539
719
430
532
578
535
3333
455
Leonard Choi
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
563
591
601
406
637
534
3332
456
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
530
798
567
306
702
429
3332
457
Laiken Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
483
645
786
729
683
3326
458
Tyler Watchalapong
18
CA
Unattached
556
430
687
527
551
575
3326
459
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
421
356
771
604
687
486
3325
460
Ethan Brown
17
MT
Billings YMCA
513
490
521
586
600
615
3325
461
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
537
514
569
463
711
528
3322
462
Samuel Williams
18
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
500
509
533
660
608
508
3318
463
Connor Ho
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
540
495
743
288
650
598
3314
464
Brenden Cook
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
682
636
417
346
601
629
3311
465
Tonalli Sanchez
18
CA
Unattached
571
489
533
521
602
595
3311
466
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
543
439
440
697
560
624
3303
467
Ty Leon Guerrero
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
579
203
760
421
689
649
3301
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
468
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
251
865
594
69
786
736
3301
469
Aaron Zhao
17
SI
Pacific Swim
338
545
578
701
632
506
3300
470
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
849
849
891
708
3297
471
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
329
468
781
422
680
611
3291
472
Braiden Alexander
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
623
339
484
658
591
595
3290
473
Liam Roedling
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
696
737
412
704
740
3289
474
Matthew Campbell
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
368
388
769
517
624
622
3288
475
Max Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
594
358
739
315
679
600
3285
476
Evan Curran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
730
305
276
651
645
675
3282
477
Jake Sachtjen
18
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
634
415
486
615
540
591
3281
478
Brian Choi
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
564
455
469
663
564
566
3281
479
Luke Nielson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
426
405
717
680
640
412
3280
480
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
579
742
632
695
632
3280
481
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
475
369
770
438
652
573
3277
482
Ethan Miller
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
473
472
426
667
627
612
3277
483
Jack Davis
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
481
702
468
455
639
528
3273
484
Parker Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
476
63
804
537
695
690
3265
485
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
669
466
216
836
518
559
3264
486
Troy Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
622
612
486
389
599
555
3263
487
Nathan Chen
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
608
535
767
691
662
3263
488
Carter Seward
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
466
384
528
661
669
555
3263
489
Trai Xiong
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
571
434
743
115
703
696
3262
490
LOGAN Loveday
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
654
681
474
154
624
674
3261
491
Dominick Wonosaputra
18
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
497
602
415
539
596
610
3259
492
Zach Richter
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
578
395
681
341
717
547
3259
493
Luka Van Dijk
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
675
468
790
701
624
3258
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
494
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
734
626
127
689
499
582
3257
495
John Reeder
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
565
453
392
704
548
594
3256
496
Ryan Cervantes
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
489
360
535
679
634
559
3256
497
Emi Ibarra
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
675
258
619
619
568
516
3255
498
Winston Lee
18
CA
Unattached
624
564
378
582
532
574
3254
499
Noah Jones
18
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
487
591
536
546
559
534
3253
500
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
490
666
542
386
722
447
3253
501
Kevin Yu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
560
486
469
650
563
521
3249
502
Logan Borrelli
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
363
660
568
513
551
594
3249
503
Nate Willett Burfoot
17
PC
El Cerrito Gators
512
566
552
381
649
586
3246
504
Ashten Krans
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
507
605
630
307
588
607
3244
505
Javid Farr
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
562
574
467
501
536
604
3244
506
Mathew Cheang
17
PC
QuickSilver
597
211
769
306
694
667
3244
507
Samuel Allen
18
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
531
736
108
698
595
576
3244
508
Ethan Georgiev
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
625
458
570
510
536
544
3243
509
Felix Yang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
577
446
477
611
557
573
3241
510
Hayden Lambert
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
829
343
730
635
703
3240
511
Daniel Yoo
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
590
359
500
591
659
540
3239
512
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
750
730
397
699
661
3237
513
Ryan Garbalosa
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
557
426
527
645
601
479
3235
514
Kaydeon Kwan
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
498
498
497
633
582
527
3235
515
Grady Whitson
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
642
669
574
702
642
3229
516
Peyton Beard
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
528
376
671
375
650
627
3227
517
Braedon Loeffelholz
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
588
450
483
542
572
591
3226
518
Liam Glissmeyer
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
517
533
569
424
657
525
3225
519
Owen Walsh
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
575
761
200
547
680
459
3222
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
520
Cardin Nguyen
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
475
433
661
463
629
560
3221
521
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
533
491
684
345
663
505
3221
522
Ryan Meek
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
709
527
418
621
438
508
3221
523
Joshua Smith
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics
484
632
286
757
706
356
3221
524
VINCENT PHAM
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
451
602
509
588
591
479
3220
525
Will Haby
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
635
497
366
636
490
594
3218
526
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
639
263
684
443
684
504
3217
527
Jadley Jeppson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
657
405
306
620
633
595
3216
528
Daniel Sim
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
524
365
706
503
590
525
3213
529
De'Andre Paiz
17
CA
Black Team
392
327
712
531
672
570
3204
530
Ethan Lopez
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
404
508
446
675
649
519
3201
531
Matthew Gramlich
18
CO
Team Vortex
691
519
461
478
638
413
3200
532
Elijah Brown
17
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
454
704
653
761
627
3199
533
Caden Dang
17
SI
Unattached
510
513
647
215
770
543
3198
534
Aaron Graff
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
659
549
505
401
489
594
3197
535
Ryan Pennington
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
503
294
619
690
586
504
3196
536
Theo Schiesari
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
473
753
482
315
665
504
3192
537
Taisho Shiono
18
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
493
773
627
710
589
3192
538
Arthur Barney
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
557
541
827
633
631
3189
539
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
670
791
318
324
584
501
3188
540
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Black Team
636
526
475
372
637
542
3188
541
Preston Wolf
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
382
279
723
633
592
578
3187
542
Daniel Shapiro
17
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
577
493
512
471
619
515
3187
543
Peter Fetter
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
702
711
391
242
601
536
3183
544
Nicholas Moore
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
648
487
391
594
504
554
3178
545
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
691
265
432
771
386
632
3177
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
546
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
620
334
649
444
536
591
3174
547
Nathan Xu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
448
768
788
697
473
3174
548
Victor Soloviev
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
565
677
722
608
593
3165
549
Jacob Mueller
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
384
559
436
658
637
489
3163
550
Luke Pedroche
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
420
663
379
543
607
543
3155
551
Christopher Lee
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
645
526
368
640
470
503
3152
552
Damon Ericksen
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
690
486
360
591
518
504
3149
553
Nathan Stewart
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
547
751
306
496
488
558
3146
554
Anderson Bennett
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
473
318
840
311
656
547
3145
555
Logan Gunn
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
568
348
683
371
573
599
3142
556
Zach Harris
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
417
328
755
358
650
632
3140
557
Colin Carmichael
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
581
607
556
697
699
3140
558
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
327
822
470
482
606
423
3130
559
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
370
660
751
756
592
3129
560
Braden Felio
17
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
808
514
599
599
607
3127
561
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
503
507
787
681
648
3126
562
Tyler Angwin
17
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
422
500
588
447
610
557
3124
563
Arnav Patil
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
410
577
766
681
689
3123
564
Justin Ng
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
650
434
294
546
654
544
3122
565
Matthew Shield
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
492
647
495
470
576
438
3118
566
Dylan Wee
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
310
338
736
603
661
467
3115
567
Alex DeWeese
18
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
435
755
576
706
641
3113
568
Alex George
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
606
397
484
460
559
603
3109
569
Haru Yamagata
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
525
326
868
743
646
3108
570
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
612
113
701
491
506
683
3106
571
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
425
645
213
539
712
571
3105
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
572
Ian Spooner
17
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
685
627
728
548
514
3102
573
Mac Cook
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
568
415
424
644
496
552
3099
574
Faris Waheed
18
SN
Unattached
627
319
334
654
654
509
3097
575
Taylor Juarez
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
630
346
323
699
538
560
3096
576
Kai Aus
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
308
677
333
589
609
574
3090
577
Dylan Shelton
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
559
668
424
492
566
380
3089
578
Herky Wright
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
587
761
339
705
694
3086
579
Mason Younk
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
529
477
467
465
578
569
3085
580
Ethan Koh
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
449
420
695
352
633
535
3084
581
Heston Grant
17
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
479
699
651
680
570
3079
582
Theo Lee
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
323
442
629
629
559
496
3078
583
Conner Trinidad
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
684
743
558
759
333
3077
584
Kyle Miller
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
514
618
488
446
527
483
3076
585
Darrell Liu
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
486
625
662
665
637
3075
586
Robert Hess
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
302
280
723
631
562
577
3075
587
Harper Brace
18
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
637
481
391
632
509
424
3074
588
Tristan Serrano
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
532
490
253
605
623
571
3074
589
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
676
765
338
617
675
3071
590
Max Thompson
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
392
607
539
372
582
577
3069
591
Justin Lee
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
434
513
565
447
662
446
3067
592
Maddox Pool
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
639
372
662
347
591
452
3063
593
Landon Brewer
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
680
336
330
526
588
603
3063
594
Caleb Gilliatt
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
705
405
564
674
714
3062
595
Nick Putnam
17
SI
Unattached
571
472
451
445
568
555
3062
596
Jonathan Iskandar
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
444
432
534
646
572
432
3060
597
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
395
377
342
800
704
440
3058
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
598
Oliver Mann
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
532
429
557
313
664
561
3056
599
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
628
226
826
792
584
3056
600
Jack Reardon
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
392
533
541
506
509
573
3054
601
Joseph Ellison
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
580
416
306
672
627
452
3053
602
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
741
630
16
459
675
531
3052
603
Benji Hames
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
623
550
206
559
551
563
3052
604
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
232
455
742
597
641
383
3050
605
David Leon-Moreno
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
655
443
408
444
487
612
3049
606
Bradin Chung
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
527
565
555
270
542
590
3049
607
Allen Mejia
18
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
666
441
383
486
520
552
3048
608
Calvin Tappert
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
648
692
432
293
523
460
3048
609
Alex Landmark
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
591
528
342
764
409
410
3044
610
Aiden Jung
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
426
420
424
697
591
476
3034
611
Jesse McCormick
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
411
404
656
414
584
565
3034
612
James Story
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
701
458
391
277
698
508
3033
613
Vincent Wang
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
462
649
475
404
538
503
3031
614
Andrew Sakahara
18
CA
Dare Aquatics
557
491
514
391
557
519
3029
615
Jack Bakke
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
627
283
442
651
414
612
3029
616
Kason Kirkpatrick
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
581
158
437
668
604
576
3024
617
Nick Poon
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
490
347
635
499
514
536
3021
618
Byron Long
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
419
570
587
375
524
543
3018
619
Gabe Benitez
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
583
352
516
472
527
567
3017
620
Seth Smith
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
665
420
241
665
663
359
3013
621
Cyrus Ngan
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
570
470
427
505
532
506
3010
622
Bruno Ribeiro
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
756
405
311
426
588
523
3009
623
Jacob Cook
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
591
432
715
112
607
550
3007
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
624
Israel Gonzalez
18
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
549
357
483
635
568
415
3007
625
Ammon Kamauu
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
612
568
176
583
492
574
3005
626
Am-Fied Hernandez
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
481
511
611
293
539
565
3000
627
Ryan Hattar
17
CA
Unattached
577
402
386
689
464
482
3000
628
Alex Stewart
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
767
338
705
514
675
2999
629
Haolin Cong
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
385
316
724
411
578
584
2998
630
Noah Chen
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
386
453
490
674
599
395
2997
631
Todd Gosselin
18
PC
Carson Tigersharks
333
606
595
331
559
570
2994
632
Shea Skarda
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
338
312
864
157
779
543
2993
633
Anderson Kwon
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
468
503
371
446
597
607
2992
634
Ethan Chen
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
401
464
549
604
532
442
2992
635
Kazuma Okada
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
541
439
445
562
541
464
2992
636
Benjamin Price
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
610
153
666
586
759
215
2989
637
SCOTT Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
642
425
494
447
513
466
2987
638
Liam Weinreich
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
522
325
664
389
630
454
2984
639
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
737
802
742
702
2983
640
Xander Zappas
18
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
624
576
412
693
678
2983
641
Ethan Wang
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
489
600
491
198
589
614
2981
642
Elbridge Shi
18
PC
Unattached
578
259
685
420
620
417
2979
643
Nathan Lee
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
605
175
408
665
529
596
2978
644
Colin Shiung
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
378
474
467
552
576
531
2978
645
Benjamin Gillespie
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
575
677
410
438
432
444
2976
646
Kevin Tang
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
633
423
183
664
573
499
2975
647
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
689
649
272
387
553
423
2973
648
Liad Friedman
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
634
713
165
286
587
584
2969
649
Jun Lee
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
464
444
548
451
524
537
2968
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
650
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
570
620
516
730
530
2966
651
Ashton Phan
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
474
652
375
484
594
378
2957
652
Riley Truong
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
628
491
672
606
558
2955
653
Jae Lee
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
317
540
541
528
584
441
2951
654
Finn Rogers
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
547
491
522
244
584
562
2950
655
Rowen Valladares
17
SN
Dart Swimming
623
527
590
670
538
2948
656
Luuk Eggink
18
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
522
579
792
755
300
2948
657
Ryan Patterson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
585
554
394
314
568
529
2944
658
Parker McCarty
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
640
682
532
600
489
2943
659
Steven Shimomura
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
649
380
416
513
533
451
2942
660
Alex Hogan
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
557
743
279
418
530
413
2940
661
Bam Silvestre
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
367
405
495
693
476
502
2938
662
Sam Dalinis
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
601
709
347
300
544
437
2938
663
Jacob Vanrensburg
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
372
516
578
358
651
462
2937
664
Matthew Perje
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
406
457
525
367
622
555
2932
665
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
383
294
867
798
587
2929
666
Sergio Bocci
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
333
636
425
663
401
471
2929
667
Ali Gad
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
450
509
679
631
659
2928
668
Alex Radulescu
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
603
670
169
592
390
503
2927
669
Chase Fisher
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
542
288
429
645
494
529
2927
670
Owen Davis
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
478
418
412
515
559
543
2925
671
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
689
763
851
621
2924
672
Josh Hart
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
475
417
836
690
506
2924
673
Vlad Danylyuk
17
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
388
614
522
380
634
384
2922
674
Ronald Lim
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
618
397
352
618
476
459
2920
675
Wazoo Zeid
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
603
445
670
242
570
388
2918
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
676
Calvin D'Souza
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
485
590
398
462
531
451
2917
677
Ryan Dusek
17
AZ
AquaForce
413
565
471
436
527
498
2910
678
Greyson Gough
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
464
506
502
490
474
473
2909
679
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
597
641
542
621
506
2907
680
Theodore Kim
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
736
703
231
553
680
2903
681
Leon Mikulski
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
760
650
733
758
2901
682
Timothy Jan
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
433
301
678
597
558
333
2900
683
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
569
215
391
593
543
587
2898
684
Bode Anders
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
322
386
526
540
611
513
2898
685
Ethan Jantzi
17
AZ
AquaForce
363
487
757
195
636
460
2898
686
Nikolas Huang
17
CA
Unattached
650
476
660
529
578
2893
687
Andy Pham
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
386
601
530
266
578
531
2892
688
Connor Grant
18
PC
Ladera Oaks
716
449
698
544
485
2892
689
Amos Crafts
18
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
447
292
633
488
508
522
2890
690
Tommy Henstein
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
461
665
260
623
439
441
2889
691
Jeremy Dukes
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
449
295
727
272
602
541
2886
692
Sebastien de Fabrique
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
784
350
350
475
469
456
2884
693
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
499
834
300
727
523
2883
694
Bruno Bruyere
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
553
293
425
592
544
471
2878
695
Alex Kowalski
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
749
609
523
489
508
2878
696
Mark Mashkovich
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
610
681
489
605
492
2877
697
Eugene Hsieh
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
353
141
792
500
598
491
2875
698
Mark Seledkov
17
OR
Salem Swim Club
374
415
654
411
550
469
2873
699
Robert Brents
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
609
330
350
677
488
417
2871
700
Alex Canales
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
557
524
374
402
593
420
2870
701
Thomas Bellemin
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
641
562
332
101
599
635
2870
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
702
Cayden Page
18
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
523
623
356
465
482
419
2868
703
Finn Ahl-Hinson
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
493
216
450
592
638
478
2867
704
Anton Lengyel
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
635
364
736
262
658
212
2867
705
Avner Mamauag
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
410
503
481
435
531
500
2860
706
Thomas Downey
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
424
288
660
516
505
466
2859
707
James Rea
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
477
302
468
640
445
526
2858
708
Thomas Do
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
362
509
465
576
549
397
2858
709
Lawrence Wen
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
505
547
414
271
595
526
2858
710
Ryan Jentges
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
543
435
486
424
447
522
2857
711
Koen Smith
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
439
429
723
612
650
2853
712
Rorek Rasp
18
AZ
Unattached
438
348
539
537
543
447
2852
713
John Choi
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
461
225
612
499
506
543
2846
714
Aiden Miller
18
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
586
586
336
493
400
444
2845
715
Christian Ceja
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
514
308
586
462
552
423
2845
716
Michael Sanchez
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
549
485
409
155
594
650
2842
717
Shepard Kerscher
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
517
246
748
155
695
481
2842
718
Nathan Kang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
504
498
384
417
542
489
2834
719
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
354
750
156
561
547
466
2834
720
Adam Super
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
483
372
588
336
566
481
2826
721
Ian Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
589
427
516
653
640
2825
722
Michael Munder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
448
620
513
647
591
2819
723
Weston Stewart
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
644
486
244
410
646
388
2818
724
Franco Lee
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
475
315
691
286
541
507
2815
725
Ashton Phan
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
538
704
475
572
523
2812
726
Kaita Hibino
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
395
288
578
456
540
550
2807
727
Ziad Sellami
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
650
180
161
741
509
566
2807
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
728
Tommy Wickersham
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
483
371
615
370
520
444
2803
729
Jeremiah Ireland
18
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
592
344
431
464
517
454
2802
730
Ryan Nguyen
17
CA
Swim Torrance
457
540
468
392
474
470
2801
731
Jude Light
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
633
471
684
658
351
2797
732
Asher Kaltsas
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
390
360
680
259
559
549
2797
733
Sam Guzman
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
561
452
405
390
431
556
2795
734
Aadhav Saravanan
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
452
426
453
448
474
541
2794
735
Nicholas Jackson
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
551
519
489
279
430
526
2794
736
Caleb Shin
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
210
559
788
709
528
2794
737
OLIVER Zhang
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
466
390
427
527
471
513
2794
738
Jason Chou
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
373
459
591
329
543
498
2793
739
Nicholas Skamnes
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
381
581
751
709
370
2792
740
Nathan Hall
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
566
639
327
323
492
444
2791
741
Cameron Schauer
17
SR
Boise Swim Club
660
417
685
477
549
2788
742
Chase Kehoe
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
203
390
726
434
536
493
2782
743
Hector Mu
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
420
504
674
628
554
2780
744
Daniel Wong-Moon
17
CA
Class Aquatics
457
534
369
403
519
498
2780
745
Aidan Sun
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
398
389
313
638
540
500
2778
746
Chase Kim
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
542
440
607
113
588
486
2776
747
Ewan Kalley
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
477
370
573
430
424
501
2775
748
NATHAN Yee
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
410
557
501
447
474
386
2775
749
Brandon Yamada
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
556
584
423
612
598
2773
750
Felix Siemiatkowski
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
512
364
537
370
518
471
2772
751
Ethan Adams
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
602
197
420
573
440
539
2771
752
Vincent Roberts
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
361
327
693
324
590
474
2769
753
Noah Sattari
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
338
452
434
644
534
366
2768
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
754
Nathan Cho
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
366
680
468
299
497
456
2766
755
Ian Xia
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
289
268
676
545
501
485
2764
756
Hamzah Al Shishani
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
562
586
587
515
514
2764
757
Davin Orness
17
CA
Horizon Swimming
365
390
453
385
724
444
2761
758
Jamie Choo
18
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
292
396
513
518
546
494
2759
759
Michael Khoury
17
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
466
319
308
640
551
474
2758
760
Terry Li
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
223
603
691
213
584
444
2758
761
Emerson Canales
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
554
434
334
534
409
493
2758
762
Bryan Chen
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
389
489
433
411
496
538
2756
763
Kristopher Caballero
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
633
398
677
488
560
2756
764
Owen Hartman
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
215
544
774
15
712
491
2751
765
Taro Tsuji
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
402
466
459
493
497
432
2749
766
Zacharias Melaku
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
515
393
455
430
474
478
2745
767
Adam Truong
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
425
588
304
595
461
372
2745
768
Finnegan McCaffery
18
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
506
576
316
293
535
511
2737
769
Nikolai Nelson
18
NM
Laa
510
463
295
587
507
371
2733
770
ADAN Fukui
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
713
355
685
479
496
2728
771
Braden Chambers
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
375
426
539
393
572
420
2725
772
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
516
740
748
720
2724
773
Mac Ness
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
627
719
173
371
473
353
2716
774
Nicholas Kolodziej
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
451
300
596
477
522
368
2714
775
Thomas Matthews
17
PC
QuickSilver
302
519
304
669
445
475
2714
776
Tommy Wonka
17
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
207
497
791
228
680
310
2713
777
Troy Valdovinos
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
707
111
424
238
630
602
2712
778
Jack Houlahan
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
606
453
547
525
580
2711
779
Carson Wall
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
517
412
356
436
472
516
2709
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
780
Hudson Perkins
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
440
594
367
337
604
365
2707
781
Rhys Gibson
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
658
696
262
356
443
290
2705
782
Parker Edwards
17
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
543
27
481
496
552
605
2704
783
Wyatt Reynolds
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
701
363
706
500
433
2703
784
Ian Vazquez
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
459
300
536
458
459
490
2702
785
Will Terracina
18
CA
Unattached
502
457
423
415
574
329
2700
786
Vittorio Peters
17
CO
Unattached
526
241
487
384
536
525
2699
787
James Coyne
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
665
502
101
571
412
440
2691
788
Leo Keeslar
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
465
408
319
735
350
413
2690
789
Dan Venidiktov
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
366
395
594
424
504
406
2689
790
Saul Mendoza
17
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
590
425
248
454
491
479
2687
791
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
467
388
712
704
415
2686
792
Austin Lathrop
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
327
809
866
684
2686
793
Kai Macro
18
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
386
420
479
457
451
489
2682
794
Matthew Bone
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
278
733
446
686
533
2676
795
Carson Smith
17
HI
Island Aquatics
374
462
526
376
462
474
2674
796
Connor Colloton
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
688
627
405
168
357
429
2674
797
Landen Otaka
18
HI
Splash Aquatics
399
376
488
548
435
425
2671
798
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
630
712
372
492
464
2670
799
Sam Carlson
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
400
598
459
218
539
453
2667
800
Ryan Munoz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
381
604
123
618
536
404
2666
801
William McKinley
17
AK
Aurora Swim Team
579
714
375
20
500
476
2664
802
Kartavya Roy
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
454
343
587
373
418
487
2662
803
Brooks Livsey
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
560
393
492
294
365
558
2662
804
Zachary Price
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
344
492
655
285
538
343
2657
805
Finn Richards
17
WY
Lander Swim Club
540
607
397
109
734
269
2656
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
806
Sherman Lee
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
500
186
785
42
628
514
2655
807
Joshua Naim
18
PC
QuickSilver
506
664
352
592
539
2653
808
Zachary Taylor
18
PC
South Valley Stingrays
555
398
449
295
559
397
2653
809
Conner Skiff
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
632
473
675
369
503
2652
810
Andrew Sagers
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
297
417
468
499
549
420
2650
811
Justin Granado
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
476
601
237
443
487
405
2649
812
Stevie Khamvongsa
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
416
438
723
220
415
436
2648
813
Ruben Padilla-Diaz
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
600
666
370
419
593
2648
814
William Maldonado
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
574
459
621
494
495
2643
815
Jack Beckman
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
486
557
30
362
685
522
2642
816
Gavin Harding
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
345
605
720
535
437
2642
817
Jack Krikorian
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
394
31
786
267
609
554
2641
818
Kala Cabana
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
311
566
533
425
470
335
2640
819
Lucas Sorensen
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
515
363
315
519
484
443
2639
820
Dax Fisher
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
441
571
372
344
459
452
2639
821
Ivan Palmer
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
435
317
666
343
507
367
2635
822
John Lecrivain
18
CA
Unattached
334
541
389
323
584
463
2634
823
Derek Yao
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
80
394
809
287
627
435
2632
824
Trevor Lee
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
250
257
679
427
559
456
2628
825
Adrian Dulong
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
557
456
545
539
530
2627
826
Ethan Chen-Parks
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
331
268
621
437
512
457
2626
827
Kenzi Tang
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
567
345
285
480
494
454
2625
828
Theo Holtzman
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
645
97
674
558
650
2624
829
Benjamin Miller
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
285
503
569
301
497
468
2623
830
Daniel LeVasseur
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
414
630
342
262
555
415
2618
831
Carson Reis
17
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
415
346
582
333
553
382
2611
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
832
Colin Duran
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
446
434
369
456
409
497
2611
833
Ethan Havenar
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
414
122
630
389
542
512
2609
834
Jared Ladinez
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
584
774
616
634
2608
835
Lincoln Marschner
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
605
476
228
352
452
494
2607
836
Nolan Lemon
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
714
544
769
579
2606
837
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
642
256
766
489
448
2601
838
Samuel Del Real
18
SI
Trinity Aquatics
501
370
444
347
467
472
2601
839
Landen Dodds
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
482
579
445
99
471
519
2595
840
Joseph Zimmerman
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
591
735
661
607
2594
841
Jace Fambro
17
UT
Layton Surfers
531
296
486
513
360
405
2591
842
Djovan Velasco
18
CA
Oasis Aquatics
414
564
400
243
554
416
2591
843
Bryce Hitter
18
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
425
389
712
600
463
2589
844
Dylan Bertino
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
380
337
583
333
603
352
2588
845
Will Alley
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
489
401
202
591
435
469
2587
846
Tom Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
462
350
492
340
508
431
2583
847
Tylor Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
670
604
509
797
2580
848
Lincoln Sabini
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
592
362
556
516
553
2579
849
Teo Truong
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
577
679
154
651
517
2578
850
Alton Qian
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
434
266
487
476
517
397
2577
851
Mason Shaff
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
579
566
316
257
449
410
2577
852
Mordox Sar
17
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
513
146
347
682
518
369
2575
853
Jace Zemlicka
17
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
619
204
597
627
527
2574
854
Jake Shaffer
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
569
440
643
429
490
2571
855
Jamie Feinstein
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
595
372
300
384
456
462
2569
856
Aidan TA
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
291
296
670
236
576
500
2569
857
Chase Johnson
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
600
751
738
480
2569
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
858
Brock Johnson
18
SR
Voltage Swim Team
389
435
409
313
655
365
2566
859
Mason Winzenz
17
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
570
411
151
514
399
520
2565
860
John O'Grady
18
CA
Spartans of La Canada
841
889
834
2564
861
Matthew Herman
17
CA
Swim Torrance
474
395
356
404
476
459
2564
862
Callum Bolitho
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
408
819
263
631
442
2563
863
David Kim
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
564
393
655
492
457
2561
864
Charles Gould
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
736
872
421
528
2557
865
Nick Cusson
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
475
700
208
553
621
2557
866
Gideon Stemmons
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
621
700
547
318
361
2547
867
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
606
802
609
525
2542
868
Finley Cheal
17
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
365
190
689
636
661
2541
869
Jacob Duran
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
553
161
602
134
552
539
2541
870
Leif Morway
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
503
365
259
584
509
320
2540
871
Francisco Lopez-Mesinas
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
341
332
432
480
454
496
2535
872
Zach White
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
588
602
265
364
369
347
2535
873
Kristian Cholakov
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
487
245
735
60
539
469
2535
874
Max Yu
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
309
303
616
328
571
407
2534
875
Petros Lewis
17
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
475
335
319
423
497
484
2533
876
Ryan Mallender
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
293
552
217
578
507
382
2529
877
Jacob McElroy
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
247
334
703
164
550
530
2528
878
Zachary Koenig
18
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
397
443
695
23
518
452
2528
879
Ian Bryant
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
592
470
630
424
412
2528
880
Hunter Iverson
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
273
191
634
493
494
442
2527
881
Michael Schermerhorn
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
291
231
595
511
495
404
2527
882
Louis Finocchio
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
575
486
86
585
381
413
2526
883
Matthew Menchaca
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
665
349
472
411
626
2523
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
884
Devin Walters
18
AZ
J Swim Club
496
609
202
440
524
250
2521
885
Tyler Laymon
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
584
688
743
505
2520
886
Diego Perales
18
CA
Vision Swim
420
516
484
504
594
2518
887
John Hashimoto
18
CA
Swim Torrance
294
494
333
389
507
501
2518
888
Cole Ehat
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
575
337
530
220
514
340
2516
889
James Soutter
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
488
631
258
272
416
448
2513
890
Lucas Windham
17
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
465
551
570
502
425
2513
891
Nick Fonzo
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
290
846
86
693
247
346
2508
892
Aiden Stakes
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
564
466
342
90
588
456
2506
893
Alex Chun
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
524
585
196
481
374
343
2503
894
Nikita Monyahan
18
AK
Soldotna Silver Salmon
461
402
185
489
441
524
2502
895
James Sun
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
439
576
361
262
465
399
2502
896
Sam Ruelas
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
437
458
294
279
508
524
2500
897
Luke Hommerding
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
581
281
358
313
476
489
2498
898
Ian Kim
17
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
248
475
702
275
471
324
2495
899
Daniel Kim
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
637
391
256
241
427
542
2494
900
Owen Senske
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
541
445
774
733
2493
901
Logan Harveson
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
481
591
413
545
462
2492
902
Bogdan Mladin
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
458
562
118
414
456
484
2492
903
Jiachen Huang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
404
226
397
533
457
472
2489
904
Tyler Roller
17
PC
Unattached
552
652
741
544
2489
905
Pasha Naruta
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
256
385
550
419
508
370
2488
906
Jacob Schubert
18
SR
Nampa Swim Team
563
406
186
612
350
371
2488
907
Maxwell Buchwald
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
378
651
191
354
544
369
2487
908
Ryan Nagata
18
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
471
372
340
470
491
339
2483
909
Justin Lee
17
CA
Rosemead Rapids
401
248
457
537
440
397
2480
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
910
Kai Anolin
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
382
430
382
359
565
362
2480
911
Scott Fong
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
315
270
588
432
447
428
2480
912
Sam Lindberg
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
463
699
185
573
559
2479
913
Harrison Tang
17
PN
Pro Swimming
406
349
720
492
509
2476
914
Luca Varanini
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
442
603
290
578
562
2475
915
Huy Le
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
672
238
453
182
521
408
2474
916
Ryan Friedman
18
CA
Unattached
577
410
525
537
424
2473
917
T Koerte
17
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
487
643
301
609
318
114
2472
918
Ethan Cannon
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
518
284
439
427
435
369
2472
919
Jake Hirshberg
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
333
211
756
169
428
575
2472
920
Dillan Perry
18
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
425
377
491
292
435
448
2468
921
Ethan Decker
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
506
203
543
417
450
349
2468
922
Noah Martinez
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
542
317
522
533
548
2462
923
Calvin Tam
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
388
348
621
181
450
471
2459
924
Jose Garcia-Osorio
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
395
396
347
460
414
446
2458
925
Ido Haiby
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
582
360
167
470
394
485
2458
926
Justin French
17
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
293
410
453
369
574
359
2458
927
Theo Sohn
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
385
408
502
243
599
320
2457
928
Alex Hansen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
406
415
531
301
443
359
2455
929
Jaydan Trinh
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
307
472
328
413
520
411
2451
930
Roman Savage
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
767
276
375
482
548
2448
931
Andrew Kurkoski
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
419
424
314
531
425
334
2447
932
Sean Holstein
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
406
497
336
354
480
373
2446
933
Keller Evans
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
627
611
320
127
402
358
2445
934
Adrian Kunze Briseno
17
PC
Solo Aquatics
548
694
602
601
2445
935
Caleb Brewer
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
361
221
736
659
467
2444
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
936
Luke Lewis
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
403
563
571
460
445
2442
937
Cam Hart
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
634
642
679
485
2440
938
Justis Byun
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
400
403
304
478
473
382
2440
939
Cole Saeger
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
665
683
466
624
2438
940
Braylon Radford
18
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
544
200
307
417
505
464
2437
941
Phoenix Hebshi-Holt
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
518
240
627
80
532
439
2436
942
James Biskey
17
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
397
378
471
347
413
427
2433
943
Benjamin Winn
17
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
464
208
489
379
416
474
2430
944
John Ivnik
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
716
480
700
534
2430
945
Bohdan Olevych
17
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
499
696
609
622
2426
946
Legend Storer
18
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
404
394
788
154
681
2421
947
Will Ricenbaw
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
521
306
593
90
527
384
2421
948
Alden Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
309
184
617
505
403
402
2420
949
Caden Daniel
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
370
390
495
369
409
386
2419
950
Anthony Sampson
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
605
391
674
364
384
2418
951
Keoni Ferrer
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
328
333
613
209
579
355
2417
952
Stenson Perisho
17
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
610
321
296
339
429
421
2416
953
Arthur Wang
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
360
372
695
108
497
384
2416
954
Jake McGill
17
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
594
186
128
636
325
544
2413
955
Levi Bertrand
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
491
707
703
512
2413
956
Jordan Bridgford
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
622
343
283
564
600
2412
957
Jack Ortman
18
SN
Dart Swimming
800
805
806
2411
958
Logan Dinh
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
434
308
342
490
389
448
2411
959
Alex Kaltenbach
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
445
439
182
403
470
468
2407
960
Logan Mendez
18
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
564
581
236
511
514
2406
961
Seb Bystedt
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
192
253
590
333
510
528
2406
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
962
Tristan Lu
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
134
380
638
338
614
300
2404
963
Corbin Cole
18
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
545
764
484
609
2402
964
Mahdi Karim
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
404
159
203
654
538
438
2396
965
Carson Yerby
18
SN
Dart Swimming
518
464
797
617
2396
966
Brandon Baisted
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
454
378
476
279
464
344
2395
967
Max Robinson
18
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
396
579
325
595
497
2392
968
Cayden Garcia
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
499
122
479
485
324
482
2391
969
Hunter Donich
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
455
98
508
546
533
251
2391
970
Maximilian Mikula
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
551
414
635
436
351
2387
971
Bobby Huelskamp
18
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
251
150
663
289
547
486
2386
972
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
569
625
649
543
2386
973
Dillon Brown
17
NM
Artesia Aquatic Club
333
511
275
287
579
399
2384
974
Charlie Shortt
18
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
542
304
558
158
383
439
2384
975
Ben Walters
18
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
582
473
510
392
424
2381
976
Joseph Baik
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
445
28
482
580
470
376
2381
977
Trent Bemis
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
368
328
786
618
280
2380
978
Ethan Song
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
287
315
764
582
430
2378
979
Lincoln Schroeder
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
401
445
404
277
380
470
2377
980
Trent Bruyere
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
419
186
416
523
434
396
2374
981
Markus Quillinan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
750
226
479
354
353
210
2372
982
Henry Bokma
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
372
334
533
230
521
381
2371
983
Ariel Peck
17
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
249
705
477
494
444
2369
984
Will Bagley
17
HI
Unattached
586
588
495
279
421
2369
985
Owen Ledrick
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
515
224
633
83
443
467
2365
986
Alexander Burns
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
535
383
284
170
463
521
2356
987
Niji Wada
18
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
597
499
302
481
476
2355
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
988
Thomas Aguero
18
PC
QuickSilver
520
244
884
707
2355
989
Brandon Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
809
450
621
474
2354
990
Ryan Xu
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
202
277
383
585
491
416
2354
991
Antonio Quiroz
17
CA
Swim Torrance
510
409
399
255
433
347
2353
992
Chase Purvis
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
674
508
557
613
2352
993
Ezrah Maio
18
AK
Stingray Swim Team
157
420
617
112
567
478
2351
994
Jayden Detzel
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
598
386
629
156
574
2343
995
Donovan James
18
CA
Unattached
387
427
425
484
620
2343
996
Flynn Bayne
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
309
684
575
446
328
2342
997
Eduardo Flores Hidalgo
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
624
302
564
413
439
2342
998
Makai Smith
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
11
552
596
591
591
2341
999
Milan Anand
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
221
247
530
603
439
299
2339
1000
Mason Fosdick
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
303
220
483
318
560
454
2338