Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Rowyn Wilber
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:58.39 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
2
Daniela Linares Danzos
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:58.66 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Nora McCarthy
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:59.29 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
4
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:00.12 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
5
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:01.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
6
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:01.17 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
7
Claire Wilson
14
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:01.51 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
8
Aulia Leauanae
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:01.77 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
9
Cameron Forbes
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:02.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
10
Sutton Forbis
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:02.31 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
11
Maddie Yovanovich
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:02.53 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
12
Ella Busquets
14
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:02.70 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
13
Brielle Mullikin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:03.45 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
14
Erin Griffis
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:03.71 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
15
Jessica Johnson
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:03.96 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
16
Angie De Togni
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:04.16 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
17
Elsa Anderson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:04.25 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
18
Chloe Cooper
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:04.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
19
Alison Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:04.59 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
20
Elliana Wiesen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:04.85 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
21
Mia Staubli
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:05.06 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
22
Dylon Flikkema
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:05.10 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
23
Hailey Brandvold
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:05.30 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
24
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:05.34 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
25
Marni Kraemer
14
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:05.43 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
26
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:05.60 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
27
Marin DeNeen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:05.63 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
28
Rylee Hutchinson
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:05.76 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
29
Alexandra Sartie Barrutia
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:05.78 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
30
Helena Poon
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:05.78 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
31
Neve Chene
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:05.80 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
32
Avalon Kim
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:05.95 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
33
Naomi Weibel
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:06.02 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
34
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:06.18 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
35
Brayleigh Hoisington
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:06.64 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
36
Bella Smith
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:06.77 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
37
Santi Hunt
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:06.95 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
38
Sophia Curran
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:06.98 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
39
Cecelia Ku
13
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:07.10 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
40
Riley Moore
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:07.12 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
41
Quinn Sungy
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:07.32 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
42
Isabella Ferguson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:07.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
43
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:07.59 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
44
Abby Luke
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:07.67 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
45
Reagan Peters
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:07.76 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
46
Alaia Sloan
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:07.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
47
Elise Qiu
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:08.25 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
48
Anita Qian
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:08.30 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
49
Emily Gorokhovsky
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:08.34 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
50
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:08.37 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
51
Ella Hauck
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:08.42 1/6/24
2024 SI SI VS AZ DUAL MEET
52
Alyssa Bian
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:08.53 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
53
Makena Chuang
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:08.62 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
54
Angela Poon
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:08.63 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
55
Liliana Hineman
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:08.65 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
56
Ava Terella
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:08.83 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
57
Claire Huang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:08.91 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
58
Makenna Sherman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:08.91 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
59
Saaya Bhakta
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:08.97 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
60
Katrin Otaegi
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:08.98 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
61
Charlotte Milkie
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:09.00 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
62
Tila Tometich
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:09.01 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
63
Ava Glissmeyer
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:09.07 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
64
Jasmine Khoury
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:09.07 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
65
Lauren Johnson
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:09.10 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
66
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:09.25 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
67
Cecilia Quihuiz
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:09.26 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
68
Dani Scott
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:09.26 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
69
Serena Ye
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:09.32 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
70
Julia Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:09.32 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
71
Malia Groen
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:09.42 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
72
Avery Leach
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:09.42 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
73
Teagan Wetzel
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:09.51 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
74
Tanishi Gupta
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:09.52 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
75
Quinn Baker
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:09.54 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
76
Lizzy Johnson
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:09.55 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
77
Serena Ye
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:09.57 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
78
Karina Conover Hui
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:09.61 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
79
Maxene Uy
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.66 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
80
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:09.66 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
81
Bella Moskowitz
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:09.75 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
82
Claire Meissner
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:09.89 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
83
Emily Collins
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:09.89 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
84
Kayla Arneson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:09.92 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
85
Allison Pham
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:09.94 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
86
Tanja Amizic
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.94 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
87
Summer Mudadu
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:09.95 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
88
Olivia Wong
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:09.98 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
89
Luciana Ribeiro
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:10.02 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
90
ABIGAIL Landers
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:10.06 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
91
Erin Ng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:10.09 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
92
Claire O'Mara
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:10.15 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
93
Alexa Chang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:10.31 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
94
Cassie Espinoza
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:10.32 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
95
Anna Kattau
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:10.36 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
96
Annabeth Town
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:10.46 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
97
Lucy LaBella
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.51 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
98
Whitney McManus
14
CO
Aspen Swim Club
2:10.53 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
99
Sedona Stratton
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:10.54 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
100
Ryan Webb
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:10.55 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
101
Mia Briant
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:10.56 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
102
Sydney Wasylenky
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:10.60 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
103
Ava Stinson
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:10.65 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
104
Brooklyn Richter
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:10.70 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
105
Lucy Howell
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:10.95 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
106
Clara Young
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:11.01 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
107
Jade Estimo
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:11.05 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
108
Rainie Moran
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:11.07 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
109
Ella Kingsland
14
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
2:11.10 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
110
Amia Kisiler
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:11.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
111
Abby Cenizal
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:11.12 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
112
Kaitlyn O'Connell
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:11.18 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
113
Julianna Stonich
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:11.20 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
114
Vienna Lemmon
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:11.21 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
115
Calei Calica
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:11.26 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
116
Vivienne Sterling
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:11.37 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
117
Sarah Diethelm
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:11.45 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
118
Genevieve Oslick
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:11.47 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
119
Lilyanna Smith
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:11.60 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
120
Madeline Stuemke
13
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:11.60 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
121
Danika Bernal
14
CA
Black Team
2:11.68 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
122
Alexa Githens
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:11.72 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
123
Maya Velazquez
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:11.74 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
124
Elizabeth Lee
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:11.76 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
125
Anna Chuang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:11.94 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
126
Layleigh Turner
13
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
2:11.95 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
127
Kayla Sun
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:11.99 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
128
Katie Plank
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:12.01 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
129
Brooklyn Learned
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:12.01 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
130
Katelyn Carpenter
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:12.05 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
131
Shayna Hecht
14
CA
The Swim Team
2:12.15 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
132
Gillian Ascari
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:12.22 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
133
Lily Yung
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:12.24 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
134
Marz Nystrom
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:12.30 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
135
Neva Phillips
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:12.32 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
136
Madelyn Hamblin
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:12.36 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
137
Summer Whittle
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:12.41 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
138
Lauren Fanucchi
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:12.42 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
139
Aoibheann Bradley
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:12.42 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
140
Connolly Taylor
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:12.45 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
141
Madison Kwok
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:12.45 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
142
Emma Nowakowski
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:12.51 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
143
Madeleine Hurley
13
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:12.52 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
144
Allie Cooper
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:12.59 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
145
Bella Moskowitz
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:12.64 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
146
Trinity Bush
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:12.66 1/6/24
2024 SI VS AZ ALL STAR DUAL ME
147
Emma Sloan
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:12.67 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
148
Evie Nordgren
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:12.68 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
149
Lucy Marsicek
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:12.69 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
150
Isabella Zarkos
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:12.78 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
151
Eden Gill
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:12.81 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
152
Josie Stahl
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:12.84 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
153
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:12.87 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
154
Bailey Nickols
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:12.99 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
155
Alexx Bergen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:13.05 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
156
Karen Chang
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:13.06 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
157
Nikki Bickel
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:13.15 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
158
Hailey Birkby
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:13.18 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
159
Avery Bengtson
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:13.19 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
160
Lilly Miller
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:13.21 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
161
Kamryn McCleave
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:13.21 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
162
Maggi Martinez
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:13.23 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
163
Tilly Santoro
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:13.26 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
164
Ani Purkayastha
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:13.32 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
165
Lexi Burrell
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:13.37 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
166
Ivy Fisher
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:13.39 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
167
Viri Henikman
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:13.50 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
168
LILLA Kapinya
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:13.56 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
169
Lexi Jensen
13
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:13.57 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
170
Charlee Worcester
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:13.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
171
Arlen Correa
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:13.60 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
172
Sophia Gallagher
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:13.64 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
173
Isabella Zhang
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:13.64 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
174
Sarah Diethelm
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:13.80 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
175
Regan Hildreth
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:13.83 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
176
Olivia Davi
14
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
2:13.91 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
177
Elaina Guan
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:13.96 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
178
Stella Smith
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:13.97 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
179
Mckayla Adams
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:13.99 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
180
Reagan Edquid
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
2:14.02 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
181
Alexa Largent
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:14.03 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
182
Kami Jones
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:14.04 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
183
Angela Nguyen
14
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:14.05 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
184
JAMIE Ling
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:14.08 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
185
Teagan Bratcher
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:14.18 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
186
Nia Khurmi
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:14.21 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
187
Mikaylah Chen Colom
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:14.22 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
188
Natalie Gan
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:14.24 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
189
Alexis Liakhovetski
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:14.29 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
190
Eileen Song
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:14.30 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
191
Delaney Meegan
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:14.31 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
192
Jedi Co
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:14.31 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
193
Ava Teunissen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:14.31 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
194
Bria Jones
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:14.46 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
195
Elsa Osborne
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:14.49 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
196
Violet Rutter
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:14.49 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
197
Lola Angotti
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:14.51 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
198
Ellie McKee
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:14.55 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
199
Kiera Menna
14
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
2:14.59 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
200
Valentina Delgado
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:14.62 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
201
Landyn Myers
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:14.67 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
202
Dylan Buechler-Flack
14
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:14.68 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
203
Francesca Lin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:14.71 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
204
June Kusak
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:14.72 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
205
Courtney Laughlin
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:14.80 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
206
Niobe Guilanians
14
PN
Pro Swimming
2:14.80 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
207
Clairey Wang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:14.86 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
208
Chiara Sciaraffia
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:14.87 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
209
Mila Huseby
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:14.87 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
210
Zoey Despain
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:14.89 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
211
Kylie Brown
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:14.90 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
212
Anya Pivonka
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:14.94 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
213
Sophia Ganong
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:14.95 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
214
Chloe Clendenen
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:15.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
215
Camryn Williams
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:15.04 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
216
Fiona Wendelboe
13
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
2:15.07 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
217
Chloe Chen
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:15.09 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD VS NOVA DUAL MEET
218
Jensyn Pitz
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:15.16 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
219
Tierney Clark
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:15.19 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
220
Rosio Valencia
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:15.23 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
221
Micaella Szymanski
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:15.25 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
222
Grace Perry
13
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:15.26 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
223
Elaine Park
13
CA
Blast Sharks
2:15.35 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
224
Anna Efe
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:15.38 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
225
Maeve Hawkins
13
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:15.40 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
226
Kamakana Kaahaaina
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:15.47 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
227
Ashley Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:15.48 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
228
Anja Mejlaender
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:15.53 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
229
Kinsey Oka
14
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
2:15.54 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
230
Unna Yuvavanich
13
CA
Class Aquatics
2:15.54 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
231
Sophie Struempf
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:15.61 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
232
Chloe Morelle
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:15.64 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
233
Molly Traina
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:15.67 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
234
Lucy Demaray
14
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:15.68 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
235
LYNNMARIE Wang
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:15.72 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
236
Adelyn Burns
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:15.73 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
237
Kasey Gray
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:15.76 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
238
Aanya Chakravarthy
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:15.80 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
239
Vanessa Luo
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:15.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
240
Mila Rabinowitz
13
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:15.84 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
241
Cecily Coy
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:15.84 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
242
Jaylen Angelias
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:15.85 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
243
Bostyn Shoemaker
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:15.92 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
244
Emee Henkel
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:15.93 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
245
Makayla Grote
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:15.94 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
246
Daphne Maruki
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:15.95 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
247
Vansea Barnett
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:15.97 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
248
Erica Perez
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:16.04 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
249
Zoe Charron
14
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
2:16.06 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
250
Skylar Schwartz
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:16.07 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
251
Fina Miret
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:16.12 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
252
Hope Saito
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:16.12 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
253
Lexi Mason
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:16.14 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
254
Kyleigh Rychlik
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:16.16 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
255
Michelle Lee
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:16.18 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
256
Bee Hansen
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:16.19 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
257
Key Gonzalez
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:16.20 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
258
Jessica Yalcin
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:16.20 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
259
Annie Bonk
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:16.20 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
260
Aoibhinn Johnson
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:16.22 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
261
Joelle Vandenbark
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:16.23 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
262
Chloe Landon
14
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
2:16.24 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
263
Hannah Oh
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:16.35 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
264
Taylor Adams
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:16.35 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
265
Lauren Paddock
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:16.37 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
266
Aylin Piasai
13
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:16.38 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
267
Amy Chen
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:16.39 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
268
Jade Kilpatrick Cramer
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:16.42 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
269
Emma Ferguson
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:16.46 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
270
Eloise Rush
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:16.46 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
271
Mia Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:16.47 9/23/23
2023 PASA SC Super League Meet
272
Taylor Moses
13
CO
Maverick Aquatics
2:16.54 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
273
Mac Wheeler
14
PC
Tiger Aquatics
2:16.55 10/28/23
2023 CC Merced Skimmers Senior Invite
274
Lucy Glynn
14
CO
Boulder Swim Team
2:16.56 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
275
Isabella Aguirre
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:16.61 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
276
Kate McKinnon
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:16.61 10/14/23
2023 CO AQUA vs RIP Dual
277
Skye Miller
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:16.62 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
278
Eddy Brattin
14
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:16.63 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
279
Taylor Adams
13
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:16.65 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
280
Gracie Sparks
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:16.67 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
281
Emily Kennedy
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:16.70 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
282
Lily Wederquist
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:16.70 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
283
Paloma Kimura
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:16.74 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
284
Sophia Banjo
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:16.77 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
285
Sophia Swanson
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:16.78 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
286
Skye Miller
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:16.83 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
287
Shayla Zulcic
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:16.84 9/15/23
2023 PSC WVA Cookie Kick Off
288
Alexis Reid
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:16.84 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
289
Isabella Richards
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:16.84 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
290
Violet Wood
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:16.86 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
291
Magnolia Stoll
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:16.88 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
292
Piper Jones-Campbell
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:16.89 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
293
Janet Feng
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:16.90 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
294
Madelyn Cottam
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:16.96 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
295
Addison Graves
14
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:16.97 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
296
Kathryn Stoll
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:17.04 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
297
Ally Westbrook
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:17.07 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
298
Kennedy Kostur
14
CO
Maverick Aquatics
2:17.08 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
299
Claire Konat
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:17.11 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
300
Hailey Cervantes
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:17.11 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
301
Hailey Todd
13
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:17.14 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
302
Isla McMullan
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:17.21 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
303
Elizabeth Soedarmono
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:17.26 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
304
Gabriela Zurias
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:17.28 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
305
Maya Khan-Farooqi
13
CO
Aspen Swim Club
2:17.34 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
306
Liana Schaefer
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:17.40 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
307
Angelina Arcerito
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:17.46 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
308
Adriana Chavis
14
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
2:17.47 10/7/23
2023 HI Swim Kauai Age Group M
309
Sophie Wrona
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:17.53 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
310
Maddie Keller
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:17.55 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
311
Janam Chahal
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:17.57 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
312
Victoria Nguyen
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:17.58 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
313
Tina Jin
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:17.60 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
314
Ella Klies
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:17.61 10/13/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Fall Invite
315
Matilda Nethery
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:17.66 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
316
Wendy Zeiss
14
CA
Blast Sharks
2:17.70 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
317
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:17.70 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
318
Ariel Fruge
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:17.72 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
319
Liannah Molina
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:17.72 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
320
LANDEN Didriksen
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:17.73 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
321
Angammai Vijay
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:17.75 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
322
Scarlett Lishka
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:17.76 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
323
Harper Mitchell
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:17.77 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
324
AMELIA Bartlett
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:17.78 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
325
Samira Leung
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:17.83 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
326
Sasha Volkova
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:17.91 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
327
Addy Mottley
13
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
2:17.94 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
328
Emily Grinstead
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:18.01 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
329
Natalie Ernst
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:18.06 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
330
Isabella San Jose
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:18.09 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
331
Esme Biello
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:18.10 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
332
Nya Cable
13
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:18.10 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
333
Reese Rosenberg
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:18.13 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
334
Ava Marchis
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:18.13 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
335
Amber Millman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:18.14 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
336
Ilona Weisz
13
OR
Newport Swim Team
2:18.21 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
337
Sophia Hasiak
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:18.22 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
338
Amy Liddle
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:18.24 1/20/24
2024 AK GSC Intrasquad Champs
339
Madison Hutton
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:18.25 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
340
Sydney Hawfield
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:18.27 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
341
Jovie Barkley
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:18.28 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
342
EJ Wegner
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:18.28 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
343
Addison Zius
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:18.29 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
344
Lauren Arcari
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:18.30 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
345
Khanh Seaton
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:18.31 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
346
Coco Hong
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:18.32 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
347
Vivi Perez-Vazquez
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:18.34 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
348
Payton Tweit
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:18.40 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
349
Maggie Meek
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:18.41 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
350
Katelynn Kastanes
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:18.42 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
351
Simone Morrison
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:18.43 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
352
Sienna Zauder
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:18.43 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
353
Shaylin Young
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:18.44 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
354
Jasmine He
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:18.44 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
355
Gavynn Taylor
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:18.45 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
356
Hailey Walker
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:18.45 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
357
Bella Pitts
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:18.50 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
358
Emma Simcox
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:18.51 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
359
Stella Chen
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:18.51 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
360
Kennedy Skidds
13
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:18.54 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
361
Delaina Burgeson
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:18.55 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
362
Juliet Story
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:18.57 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
363
Addison Corso
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:18.62 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
364
Sydney McElwee
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:18.65 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
365
Emma Fox
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:18.71 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
366
Reese Quarterman
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:18.71 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
367
Vivian Taylor
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:18.73 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
368
Kiki Pfeiffer
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:18.75 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
369
Olivia Kwong
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:18.76 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
370
Nadezda Lengyel
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:18.78 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
371
Maggie Hughes
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:18.79 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
372
Nihaarika Dasgupta
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:18.82 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
373
Alexa Rincon Gallardo
14
SN
Sierra Nevada Swimming
2:18.82 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
374
Amelia Olson
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:18.85 2/3/24
2024 MAC Winterfest
375
Bailey Pommarane
14
CO
Maverick Aquatics
2:18.87 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
376
Sophie Chang
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:18.94 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
377
Sahasi Mahat
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:18.94 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
378
Chloe Kim
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:18.96 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
379
Sequoia Barretto
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:18.99 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
380
Izzy Geiger
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:19.03 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
381
Ava Eklove
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:19.05 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
382
Svea Bergkvist
13
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:19.05 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
383
Cynthia Wu
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:19.13 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
384
Anastasia Flamik
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:19.15 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
385
Lydia Sun
13
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
2:19.15 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
386
Zoey Lewis
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:19.18 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
387
Anisha Mehta
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:19.18 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
388
Sarah Enderes
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:19.21 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
389
BLAIR Whittington
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:19.22 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
390
Bella Tovar
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:19.29 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
391
AJ Jarecki
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:19.29 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
392
Katie Usagani
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:19.30 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
393
Miki Wang
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:19.31 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
394
Sophia Sorensen
13
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:19.37 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
395
Emma Stevens
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:19.38 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
396
Emma Samaddar
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:19.42 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
397
Noelle Barr
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:19.42 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
398
Adina Wei
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:19.43 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
399
Angela Hernandez
14
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
2:19.44 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
400
Skylar Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:19.49 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
401
Ariana Molina
14
CA
Blast Sharks
2:19.50 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
402
Mia Rigg
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:19.50 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
403
Kyrie Moorman
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:19.54 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
404
Emily Camarena
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:19.63 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
405
Kaylee Richmond
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:19.64 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
406
Avery Smith
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:19.65 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
407
Maria Zhang
13
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:19.67 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
408
Hannah Kim
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:19.68 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
409
Laina Trembath
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:19.68 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
410
Cailyn Stewart
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:19.69 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
411
Addie Enquist
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:19.69 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
412
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:19.70 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
413
Maya Earley
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:19.72 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
414
Kaia Stork
13
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:19.75 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
415
Breeza Rodriguez
14
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
2:19.76 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
416
Averie Liu
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:19.76 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
417
Emir Saliger
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:19.77 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
418
Mary Gerlach
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:19.80 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
419
Lily Rehder
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:19.80 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
420
Leah Davidson
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:19.82 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
421
Kailei Lapp Harvey
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:19.83 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
422
Olivia Singer
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:19.91 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
423
Kate Powell
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:19.95 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
424
Arabella Marcus
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:19.95 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
425
Sam Fausto
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:19.96 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
426
Kaitlyn Gebhardt
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:19.97 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
427
Rosa Houborg
13
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:20.06 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
428
Stephanie Mills
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:20.07 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
429
Olivia Liu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:20.08 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
430
Chloe Willits
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:20.12 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
431
Charlotte Smith
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:20.14 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
432
Kendall Gonzalez
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:20.17 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
433
Lucy Hart
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:20.18 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
434
Ashley Wong
13
PN
Pro Swimming
2:20.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
435
Bella Bitti
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:20.19 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
436
Eleanor Garcia
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:20.21 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
437
Sofia Zapparoli
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:20.25 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
438
Sarah Osborne
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:20.27 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
439
Yvonne Liu
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:20.30 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
440
Soraya Lluz
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:20.30 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
441
Peyton Sweet
14
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:20.30 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
442
Kaydance Musacchio
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
2:20.34 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
443
Grace Schiffries-Harris
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:20.37 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
444
Fabiola Martin
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:20.46 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
445
Macey Ayling
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:20.54 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
446
Maddison Miner
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:20.55 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
447
Kendall Ho
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:20.56 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
448
Atalia Perez
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:20.56 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
449
Reagan Oenning
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:20.57 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
450
Nicolina Johannsen
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:20.57 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
451
Shine Duffee
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:20.57 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
452
Addie Newton
14
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
2:20.58 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
453
Cate Eilerman
14
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:20.59 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
454
Marbury Wherry
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:20.59 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
455
Kate Irby
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:20.67 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
456
Abby Staley
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:20.70 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
457
Addie Enquist
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:20.70 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
458
Kenley Williams
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:20.73 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
459
Scarlett Zhang
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:20.74 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
460
Aven Harris
13
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:20.77 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
461
Kelsey Flores
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:20.78 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
462
Abby Hajeski
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:20.83 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
463
Mila Thoes
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:20.85 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
464
Claire Lin
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:20.88 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
465
Raven Santana-Dickerson
14
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:20.89 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
466
Shelly Li
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:20.89 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
467
Abigail Landers
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:20.95 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
468
Briar Stemmons
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:20.97 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
469
Willa Stack
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:20.98 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
470
Caroline Zifcak
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:21.00 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
471
Mallory Paradise
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:21.06 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
472
Aubree Sealey
13
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:21.06 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
473
Kemy Hashimoto
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:21.09 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
474
Ada Ward
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:21.10 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
475
Anelise Yoshida
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:21.12 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
476
Valeriya Fomicheva
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:21.12 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
477
Sloane Parenti
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:21.13 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
478
Leah Richardson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:21.14 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
479
Emma Antawirya
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:21.15 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
480
Sofia Nielson
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:21.16 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
481
Riley Kuklenski
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:21.17 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
482
Maria Trinidad
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:21.18 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
483
Elise Flores
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:21.19 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
484
Annika Byyny
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:21.22 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
485
Evie Powers
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:21.23 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
486
Kara Baker
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:21.25 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
487
Aliesha Almiron
13
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:21.26 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
488
Zoey Anstie
14
CA
Fusion Aquatics
2:21.27 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
489
Didi Jimenez
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:21.28 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
490
Madison McEntee
13
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:21.30 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
491
Clare Weber
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:21.31 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
492
Elise Nordeng
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:21.36 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
493
Camryn Logan
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:21.36 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
494
Alexa Ventura
13
HI
Maui Swim Club
2:21.38 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
495
Jianuo Song
13
CA
The Claremont Club
2:21.39 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
496
Madelyn Smith
14
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
2:21.40 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
497
Charli Clarke
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:21.41 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
498
Hannah Yost
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:21.42 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
499
Chloe Kim
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:21.43 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
500
Natalie Hyver
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:21.45 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
501
Elizabeth Williamson
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:21.49 10/13/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Fall Invite
502
Addison Cunningham
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:21.50 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
503
Ava-Jordan Bui
13
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:21.51 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
504
Makayla Bowden
13
CA
Jcc Waves
2:21.51 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
505
Indira Alford
14
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
2:21.52 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
506
Amari Chang
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:21.52 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
507
Vivian Zhou
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:21.55 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
508
Kalista Hall
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:21.57 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
509
Eva Pike
13
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:21.57 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
510
Audrey Welfare
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:21.59 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
511
Natalie Hostetter
14
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:21.60 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
512
Annie Nelson
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:21.60 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
513
Odelya Laroya
14
OR
Salem Swim Club
2:21.65 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
514
Helen Jeong
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:21.67 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
515
Abigail Brown
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:21.69 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
516
Eilidh Salgarino
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:21.71 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
517
Mia Chackel
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:21.72 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
518
Hailey McDonough
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:21.75 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
519
Sabrina Meyers
14
PC
Solo Aquatics
2:21.77 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
520
Brynn Zajacs
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:21.79 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
521
Reese Yatsko
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:21.79 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
522
Tala Estes
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:21.81 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
523
Taylor Lininger
13
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
2:21.82 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
524
Harper Williams
13
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
2:21.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
525
Genevieve Lackna
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:21.83 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
526
Morgan Darpli
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:21.85 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
527
Hannah Turnbow
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:21.88 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
528
Giuliana Liley
14
CO
Denver Athletic Club
2:21.88 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
529
Eliza Seibert
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:21.91 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
530
Brylee Jensen
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:21.91 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
531
AK Carpenter
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:21.92 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
532
Taylor Bennett
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:21.93 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
533
Cara Sandberg
13
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:21.94 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
534
Rachel Bakkum
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:21.95 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
535
Emma Handley
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:22.00 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
536
Katarina Lee-Weinand
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:22.01 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
537
Eunice Gonda
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:22.03 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
538
Tatum Enge
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:22.03 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
539
Lily Solem
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.04 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
540
Lourdes Dilao
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:22.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
541
Analeigh Mjelde
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:22.10 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
542
Sienna Lawley
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:22.10 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
543
Kennedy Gebauer
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:22.11 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
544
Ellen Lu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:22.11 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
545
Elaine Chen
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:22.12 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
546
Lily Parkan
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:22.14 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
547
Stella Ritter
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:22.15 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
548
Brynn Barr
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:22.16 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
549
Cobie Weidenaar
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:22.17 11/3/23
2023 MT BYSC Mining City Class
550
Olivia Sherry
14
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
2:22.17 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
551
Teneya Villanueva
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:22.20 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
552
Kenzie Bailey
14
PC
Almaden Riptide
2:22.21 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
553
Brooke Yi
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:22.21 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
554
Sophie Noffsinger
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:22.23 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
555
Addi Schneider
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:22.24 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
556
Emma Cooc
13
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:22.25 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
557
Khloe Sautel
14
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
2:22.27 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
558
Aubrey Diebolt
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:22.28 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
559
Grace Flynn
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:22.30 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
560
Gabrielle Naylor
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:22.32 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
561
Alexa Pittman
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:22.37 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
562
Naiyin Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:22.38 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
563
Olivia Paul
14
CA
The Swim Team
2:22.38 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
564
Hannah Ingram
14
PC
Carson Tigersharks
2:22.38 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
565
Maya Wen
14
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:22.41 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
566
Natalie Krumholz
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:22.43 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
567
Phoebe Jurado
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:22.47 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
568
Anaya Joshi
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:22.53 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
569
Grace Gallardo
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:22.54 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
570
Raina Dixon
13
CO
Durango Swim Club
2:22.55 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
571
JORDAN Yates
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:22.62 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
572
Lili Quevedo
14
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:22.62 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
573
Aude Ste-Croix Hamazaki
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:22.63 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
574
Lauren Dietz
13
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:22.64 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
575
Makayla Cox
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:22.65 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
576
Sarah Quach
13
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:22.66 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
577
Adrienne Hasiak
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:22.68 12/1/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Holiday Invi
578
Madison Chan
13
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:22.68 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
579
Ivy De Castroverde
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:22.69 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
580
Elina Maganito
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:22.70 10/28/23
2023 MT GFST Rapids Fall Frost
581
Tess Veronda
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:22.76 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
582
Victoria Piwonka
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:22.83 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
583
Astrid Parson
13
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:22.88 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
584
Kenzie Hovanec
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:22.89 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
585
Ella Johnson
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.91 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
586
Avery Clements
13
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
2:22.92 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
587
Kaitlin Santos
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:22.93 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
588
Jillian Stachowicz
14
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:22.95 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
589
Malina Fish
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:22.96 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
590
Audrina Minch
13
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:22.97 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
591
Emma Warner
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:22.97 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
592
Quincy Taliaferro
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:23.00 10/7/23
2023 Autumn Stars Meet
593
Brooke Berkman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:23.00 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
594
Melody Jones
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:23.01 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
595
Haley Bott
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:23.03 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
596
Bella Day
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:23.04 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
597
Adelaide McDonald
14
SI
Unattached
2:23.06 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
598
Julia Bacchi
14
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
2:23.07 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
599
Sophie Gomez
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:23.08 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
600
Mica Gillaspie
14
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:23.10 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
601
Alexandria Lungren
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:23.11 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
602
Maya Surugiu
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:23.14 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
603
Zoe Fairley
14
CA
Daland Swim Team
2:23.16 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
604
Miriam Cuthbert
14
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:23.16 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
605
Kristina Kalinovski
14
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:23.18 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
606
Olivia Jacobson
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:23.19 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
607
Abby Dykes
14
WY
Converse County Waves
2:23.19 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
608
Mady Coronas-Holeso
14
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
2:23.20 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
609
Zoey Lin
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:23.22 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
610
Ema-kate Perak
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:23.23 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
611
Madison Hoeksema
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:23.25 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
612
Charlotte King-Thomas
13
PC
Sonoma Sea Dragons
2:23.26 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
613
Jezelle Schmidt
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:23.26 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
614
Bianca Stahl
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:23.27 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
615
Katelyn Fong
14
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:23.29 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
616
Paige Gust
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:23.31 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
617
Tina Engineer
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:23.32 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
618
Addisyn Fitch
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:23.32 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
619
Hailey Schwendinger
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:23.34 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
620
Amelie Sexton
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:23.34 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
621
Lily Jakobsen
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:23.35 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
622
Myla Benggon
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:23.37 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
623
Ayla Vodak
14
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:23.38 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
624
Koryne Gantt
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:23.39 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
625
Megan Han
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:23.39 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
626
Mackenzie Knudsen
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:23.41 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
627
Lilian Yang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:23.41 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
628
Alice Bowdle
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:23.43 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
629
Shelby Penaskovic
13
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:23.45 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
630
Madi Hatch
14
UT
Layton Surfers
2:23.49 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
631
Allison Yang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:23.50 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
632
Milania Gaddis
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:23.51 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
633
Yisin Lim
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:23.52 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
634
Hadley Rogers
13
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:23.55 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
635
Lauren Latchaw
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:23.56 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
636
Paige Krull
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:23.57 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
637
Kellee Muffett
14
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
2:23.64 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
638
Alex Kauffman
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:23.66 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
639
Surie Feng
14
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:23.73 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
640
Maylee Ramirez
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:23.73 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
641
Quinn McCullough
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:23.78 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
642
Maxine Chapman
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:23.83 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
643
Chloe Mulia
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:23.84 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
644
Ella Limback
13
UT
Park City Swimming
2:23.85 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
645
Violet Graham
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:23.93 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
646
Siena Marku
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:23.95 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
647
Bea McClennan
13
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:23.96 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
648
Katherine Low
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:23.97 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
649
Lexie Tow
14
AK
Viking Swim Club
2:23.98 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
650
Louise Scherrer
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:23.98 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
651
Mary Weinstein
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:23.99 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
652
June Johnson
13
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:24.02 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
653
Abbie Andersen
14
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:24.02 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
654
Felicity Meijer
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:24.06 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
655
Sophie Herbert
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:24.06 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
656
Lola Hallin
13
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:24.07 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
657
Emi Reinvik
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:24.07 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
658
Sophia Anderson
13
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:24.09 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
659
Mizuki Williams
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:24.11 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
660
Nicole Cheng
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:24.12 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
661
Ceci Eguiluz
14
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
2:24.12 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
662
Emily Hui
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:24.12 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
663
Esme Kreps
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:24.14 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
664
Chloe Hernandez
13
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
2:24.14 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
665
Samantha Wilson
13
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:24.16 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
666
Avery Contreras
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:24.16 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
667
Sam Borus
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:24.17 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
668
Kiera Daly
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:24.18 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
669
Emma Chan
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:24.20 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
670
Chloe Yang
13
PN
Pro Swimming
2:24.22 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
671
Anna Beelaert
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:24.26 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
672
Indie Merrill
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:24.27 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
673
Lily Czaja
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:24.31 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
674
Kaylee Dangelo
14
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:24.31 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
675
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:24.33 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
676
Bryce Burton
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:24.35 2/2/24
Oahu Senior Meet
677
Freya Godwin
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:24.37 4/5/24
2024 PN WAVE 11&O Short Course
678
Halia Caiserman
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
2:24.37 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
679
Olive Richmon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:24.47 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
680
Regina Estrada Maravilla
13
CA
Victory Aquatics
2:24.48 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
681
Addison Reed
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:24.49 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
682
Riley Osborne
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:24.50 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
683
Isabella Zia
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:24.50 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
684
Raegan Greiner
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:24.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
685
Katelyn Stuckey
14
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:24.53 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
686
Nina Ling
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:24.53 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
687
Aliana McKay
13
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
2:24.55 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
688
Alyse Rinaldi
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:24.56 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
689
Greta Doretto
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:24.62 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
690
Makayla Goodbrand
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:24.64 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
691
Natalie Allen
14
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
2:24.66 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
692
Katie Skarbek
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:24.70 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
693
Alexa Dicken
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:24.70 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
694
Nevaeh Hubert
14
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:24.70 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
695
Vivian Vuong
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:24.73 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
696
Isabella Haefeli
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:24.74 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
697
Charlotte Macaulay
14
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:24.76 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
698
Emma Betancourt
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:24.77 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
699
Makena Manteufel
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:24.77 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
700
Claire Torpey
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:24.79 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
701
Bailey Elliott
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
2:24.79 1/20/24
2024 AZ YWSF Turn the Heat Up
702
Ellie Swallow
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:24.79 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
703
Sylvia Duchscher
14
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
2:24.79 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
704
Isa Matthews
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:24.80 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
705
Allie Wallace
13
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:24.81 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
706
Jordyn Kendler
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:24.81 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
707
Madison Brandt
13
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:24.83 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
708
Erin Byrne
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:24.84 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
709
Julia Ma
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:24.84 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
710
Lauren Hizzey
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:24.87 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
711
Elie Ryan
13
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:24.91 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
712
Nora Quatrochi
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:24.92 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
713
Sammy Johnson
14
AK
North Pole Aquatic Club
2:24.92 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
714
Vanessa Sheridan
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:24.94 10/13/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Fall Invite
715
Sofia Acevedo
13
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:24.94 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
716
Alexandra Lew
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:24.96 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
717
Darcee Smith
13
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
2:24.98 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
718
Kasenya Keller
14
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
2:25.01 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
719
Angelina Pang
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:25.02 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
720
Dasha Dzreeva
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:25.03 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
721
Bethan Pullan
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:25.03 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
722
Kaitlyn Fong
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:25.06 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
723
Ella Morgan
13
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:25.06 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
724
Anna Countryman
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:25.07 12/16/23
2023 CO Suburban League Distan
725
Katie McKenna
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:25.09 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
726
Bella Tarbox
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:25.10 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
727
Diana Yoo
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:25.11 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
728
Claire Hillyer
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:25.14 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
729
Olivia Lee
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:25.17 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
730
Peyton Egeland
13
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:25.19 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
731
Anoushka Mody
13
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:25.25 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
732
Kailyn Kaneshiro
14
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
2:25.25 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
733
Makena Truong
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:25.26 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
734
Lena Rasmussen
14
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:25.31 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
735
Luci Pfisterer
13
WY
Riverton Swim Club
2:25.31 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
736
Mariska Parris
14
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:25.32 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
737
Aimee Sun
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:25.39 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
738
Isabella Castro
14
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:25.45 10/7/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
739
Olivia Michael
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:25.46 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
740
Isabel Encapera
14
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:25.47 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
741
Darya Baranchik
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:25.52 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
742
Dylan Liu
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:25.53 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
743
Taryn Fleming
14
AK
Bbsc
2:25.54 12/8/23
2023 AK First City Invitational
744
Viv Jahn
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:25.54 9/30/23
2023 PN MET Fall Invitiational
745
Norah Suaverdez
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:25.56 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
746
Aahana Soni
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:25.57 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
747
Alexis Thompson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:25.59 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
748
Lena Everett
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:25.62 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
749
Juliana Sahtout
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:25.63 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
750
Camryn Tanton
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:25.66 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
751
Charlie Aishoua
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:25.66 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
752
Annabelle Metzgar
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:25.68 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
753
Ruby Goerke
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:25.69 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
754
Amalia Baugh
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:25.70 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
755
Aditi Ganti
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:25.71 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
756
Sienna Sarracino
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:25.74 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
757
Riley Gauf
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:25.75 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
758
Navy Dent
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
2:25.76 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
759
Ainsley Kuhne
14
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:25.77 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
760
Sierra Bassett
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:25.82 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
761
Afton Jones
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:25.84 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
762
Eliza Grady
13
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:25.86 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
763
Cora Svalstad
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:25.86 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
764
Lola Watson
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:25.87 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
765
Haley Teeramaythawit
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:25.90 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
766
Amaya Dresevic
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:25.91 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
767
Lila Kofford
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:25.92 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
768
Jillian Wright
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:25.95 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
769
Cassie Halter
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:25.96 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
770
Alena Stanley
14
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
2:25.96 2/4/24
2024-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
771
Morgan Diestler
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:26.01 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
772
Mady Iten
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.04 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
773
Erin Staples
13
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
2:26.04 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
774
Katharine Lanzdorf
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:26.05 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
775
Anna Baxter
13
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:26.05 2/9/24
2024 WY Western Wyoming District Championships
776
Victoria Niepielska
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:26.08 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
777
Karo Trinquesse
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.09 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
778
Olivia Garcia
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:26.10 9/23/23
2023 PN WEST Fall Senior Invit
779
Reese Hilgers
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.11 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
780
London Bittner
14
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:26.13 10/20/23
2023 CO COSA Gian-Luc Jordan O
781
Riley Wood
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:26.14 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
782
Embrey Eisele
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:26.15 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
783
Chelsea Wong
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:26.15 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
784
Ella Turtle
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:26.17 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
785
Margaret Everett
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:26.17 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
786
Gracie Sheldon
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:26.19 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
787
Lilly Nguyen
14
AZ
AquaForce
2:26.26 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
788
Emily Newton
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:26.35 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
789
Chloe Cederholm
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:26.35 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
790
Jane Elder
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:26.40 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
791
Nana Takeuchi
13
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:26.43 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
792
Hailey To
14
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:26.44 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
793
Audrey Efendi
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:26.44 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
794
Mia DeLaTorre
13
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:26.49 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
795
Katherine Chen
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:26.50 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
796
Vayda Havens
14
WY
Lander Swim Club
2:26.52 1/26/24
2024 WY SWAT 11th Annual Shiver in the River
797
Kassandra Peig
14
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
2:26.53 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
798
Rachel Robertson
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:26.58 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
799
Jilly Karpinski
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:26.61 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
800
Ella Kozlowski
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:26.61 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
801
Maddie Moorehead
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:26.63 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
802
Claire Burrell
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:26.66 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
803
Harper Lanpher
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:26.68 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
804
Sophia Rodriguez
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:26.68 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
805
Maya Stone
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:26.68 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
806
Pineapple Asbury
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:26.69 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
807
Tianah Binuya
13
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:26.71 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
808
Kortney Fackrell
14
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
2:26.71 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
809
Ela Boardman
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:26.73 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
810
Aditi Kamath
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:26.74 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
811
Meagan Gordon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:26.74 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
812
Sydney Guzman
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:26.75 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
813
Evelina Lantsova
14
CA
Blast Sharks
2:26.80 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
814
Ruiyi Song
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:26.83 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
815
Aubrey Hill
13
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:26.86 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
816
Emi Zelesnikar
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:26.86 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
817
Sophia Canale
14
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:26.87 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
818
Julienne Beil
14
CA
Blast Sharks
2:26.87 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
819
Jihanna Bilbes
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:26.89 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
820
Elena Cornejo
14
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:26.89 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
821
Bella Kuo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:26.90 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
822
Addy Lewis
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:26.92 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
823
Elaine Hsu
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:26.95 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
824
Chelsea Ly
14
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
2:26.98 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
825
Cici Li
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:26.99 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
826
Elora Faucera
13
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:26.99 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
827
Alexis Morley
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:27.00 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
828
Sydney Tuttle
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:27.01 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
829
Everlee Conant
13
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
2:27.03 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
830
Gabriella Swannack
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:27.03 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
831
Ashleigh yip
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:27.04 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
832
Addison Garcia
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:27.05 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
833
Maddyn Ortiz
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:27.06 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
834
Brooklynn Swetland
13
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
2:27.08 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
835
Lila Hiday
14
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:27.11 2/3/24
2024 MAC Winterfest
836
Kipley Solari
14
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:27.14 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
837
Grace Xu
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:27.14 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD IMX MEET
838
Sydney Pirtle
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:27.15 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
839
Katelyn Nensel
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:27.17 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
840
Autumn Nguyen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:27.19 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
841
Miranda Tran
14
PC
Valley Splash
2:27.21 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
842
Clarise Brown
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:27.22 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
843
Lila Foley
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:27.22 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
844
Aliyah Bly
13
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
2:27.22 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
845
Sydney Bahr
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:27.23 12/8/23
2023 SUSA IMX Challenge
846
Jovee Andrade
13
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
2:27.27 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
847
Sonja Allen
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:27.28 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
848
Peyton Willner
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:27.28 9/30/23
2023 CO HRA IMX/IMR Intra-Squa
849
Addy Dang
13
HI
Splash Aquatics
2:27.28 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
850
Alyssa Tongg
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:27.29 11/3/23
Oahu Senior Meet
851
Kayla Chang
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:27.30 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
852
Rachel Kinzer
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:27.31 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
853
Sarah Favero
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:27.34 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
854
Lena Duryee
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:27.37 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
855
Lena Moggan
13
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:27.38 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
856
Quincy Berg
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.39 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
857
Sofie Cox
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:27.39 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
858
Layla Tveter
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:27.39 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
859
Bella Molina
14
HI
Island Aquatics
2:27.39 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
860
Kiana Stipic
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:27.40 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
861
Marin Nebel
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:27.43 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
862
Riko Karachiwala
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:27.45 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
863
Mila Salove
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:27.45 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
864
Maelee Thost
14
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:27.45 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
865
Chloe Hills
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:27.46 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
866
Sabina Jeram
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:27.48 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
867
Marlene Diaz
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:27.49 11/17/23
2023 CA SLOS Pumpkin Pie Invit
868
Leah Courtney
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:27.51 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
869
Belle Schroeder
14
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
2:27.51 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
870
Alysson Wang
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:27.54 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
871
Hannah Marks
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:27.57 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
872
Chloe Tremble
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:27.59 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
873
Linnea Johnsson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:27.59 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
874
Lorelei Ahrens
14
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:27.59 10/7/23
2023 Autumn Stars Meet
875
Addie Ott
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:27.62 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
876
Stella Burnett
13
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:27.62 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
877
Fiona Wang
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:27.63 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
878
Kate Warren
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:27.63 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
879
Jessi Pyle
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:27.64 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
880
Harper Cook
13
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:27.66 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
881
Abigail Reinoso
14
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:27.66 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
882
Caroline McFerron
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:27.71 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
883
Addylyn Gore-Hall
13
AK
Stingray Swim Team
2:27.71 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
884
Mariko Narazaki
13
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:27.72 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
885
Chloe Kafader
13
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:27.73 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
886
Alina Woo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:27.73 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
887
Malin Stone
13
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:27.75 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
888
Addy Burrill
14
UT
Cedar Swim Club
2:27.75 11/16/23
2023 CSC November Last Chance
889
Jordan Stansberry
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:27.76 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
890
Greta Ambach
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.77 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
891
Aubree Magnaghi
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:27.77 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD IMX MEET
892
Anna Brooks
14
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
2:27.79 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
893
Abby Lippert
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:27.80 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
894
Katie HU
14
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:27.82 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
895
Kyra Jensen
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:27.82 11/17/23
2023 UT HAST Fall Back Bash
896
Jingyi Jiang
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:27.84 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
897
Alex Sanchez Jara
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:27.88 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
898
Olivia Kim
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:27.88 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
899
Rhea Orazem
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:27.90 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
900
Virginia Footdale
13
CO
Boulder Swim Team
2:27.90 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
901
Katherine Carlson
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:27.92 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
902
Dasha Dournova
14
PN
Pro Swimming
2:27.92 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
903
Molly Grobbel
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:27.94 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
904
Reese Halverson
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:27.94 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
905
Amber Tapucu
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:27.96 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
906
Zoey Merlino
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:27.99 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
907
Lindsey Billotte
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:28.01 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
908
Sophie Terriquez
14
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
2:28.02 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
909
Lauren Staggs
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:28.02 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
910
Jianna Chobdee
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:28.02 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
911
Addie Hobbs
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:28.03 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
912
Kailee Burik
13
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:28.03 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
913
Ruby Perucci
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
2:28.03 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
914
Bailee Upton
14
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:28.10 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
915
Chloe Lancaster
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:28.15 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
916
Bella Wong
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:28.15 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
917
Riley Vick
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
2:28.17 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
918
Lexi Tognoni
14
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
2:28.20 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
919
Brooke Wiley
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:28.21 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
920
Reagan Gilligan
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:28.23 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
921
Paula Devine
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:28.24 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
922
Addi Rehard
14
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
2:28.25 12/1/23
2023 GST Candy Cane
923
Teagan Havemeister
14
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:28.30 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
924
Mallory Alonzo
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:28.34 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
925
Emily Petty
14
CO
Team Vortex
2:28.34 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
926
Briana Maust
13
CA
Desert Aquatics
2:28.35 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
927
Julie Whitney
14
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
2:28.43 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
928
Gwynn O'Rourke
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:28.43 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
929
Dana Le
14
CA
Jcc Waves
2:28.44 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
930
Yahan Zhang
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:28.49 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
931
Isabel Gaggero
14
HI
Island Aquatics
2:28.50 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
932
Katelin Audette
13
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:28.51 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
933
ZOE Merritt
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:28.51 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
934
Emma Rammel
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:28.51 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
935
Sophia Sontani
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:28.52 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
936
Sophia Davis
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:28.52 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
937
Meghan Lemmons
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:28.53 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
938
Lily Olson
14
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
2:28.54 11/4/23
2023 AAA Turkey Dive Invitatio
939
Harper Rich
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:28.57 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
940
Veronica Moore
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:28.59 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
941
Kaathya Seshaadri
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:28.61 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
942
Anastyn Kennard
14
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:28.62 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
943
Lucy Sandberg
13
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:28.62 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
944
Ella Wong
14
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:28.63 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
945
Cecilia Smith
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:28.63 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
946
Brielle Schmidt
13
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
2:28.63 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
947
Kat Lu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:28.65 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
948
Veda Barney
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:28.65 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
949
Julianna Abadie
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:28.66 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
950
Sophia Tomasino
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:28.66 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
951
Lauren Kaiser
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:28.70 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
952
Alison Okuno
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:28.70 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
953
Alexis Chew
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:28.72 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
954
Paris Coutelin
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:28.72 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
955
Liv Frembgen
13
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:28.72 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
956
Raleigh White
14
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:28.73 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
957
Kate Haeberle
14
PC
Swim South Bay
2:28.74 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
958
Abby Oakden
14
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
2:28.75 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
959
Clare Effgen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:28.78 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
960
Maddie Carney
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:28.79 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
961
Safiya Nguyen
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:28.80 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
962
Penelope Chiu
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:28.80 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
963
Khloe Schmidt
13
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:28.80 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
964
Anna Pankhurst
13
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
2:28.82 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
965
Molly Anderson
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:28.82 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
966
Scarlett de Jongh
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:28.83 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
967
Olivia Williams
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:28.88 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
968
Lila Malloy
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:28.90 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
969
Ellie Weiser
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:28.90 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
970
Teagen Boskovich
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:28.93 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
971
Maddie Berntsen
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:28.94 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
972
Gia Haskins
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:28.94 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
973
Peyton Murray
14
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
2:28.94 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
974
Jersea Borneman
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
2:28.95 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
975
Natalia Lupu
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:29.06 9/9/23
CANY September Blue & Gold Mee
976
Natalie Gammage
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:29.07 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
977
Jamie Jack
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:29.11 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
978
Gabrielle Jaramilla
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:29.11 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
979
Addie Wonhof
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:29.12 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
980
Ally Bartschi
14
WY
Kemmerer Swim Club
2:29.13 1/26/24
2024 WY SWAT 11th Annual Shiver in the River
981
Greta Lang
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:29.13 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
982
Zaruhi Poghosyan
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:29.14 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
983
Maddy Nguyen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:29.19 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
984
Aaliyah Minkin
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:29.20 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
985
Charlotte Mattox
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:29.23 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
986
Grace Nackers
13
CA
Class Aquatics
2:29.23 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
987
Hanyu Zhang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:29.27 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
988
Lindsey Huynh
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:29.29 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
989
Claire Youngblood
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:29.30 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
990
Ellah Gong
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:29.31 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
991
Sara Dioszegi
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:29.31 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
992
Katherine Fu
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:29.31 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
993
Skylar Dupuis
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:29.31 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
994
Jerzey Lane
13
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
2:29.31 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
995
Ellie Letulle
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:29.34 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
996
Olivia Bachmeier
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:29.37 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
997
Elena Winkles
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:29.37 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
998
Ren Cox
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:29.37 2/4/24
2024-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
999
Sophia Gorveatt
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:29.38 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
1000
Paityn Hubbard
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:29.39 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application