Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Olive Rao
8
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
2:50.36 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
2
Kamilah Ryan
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:52.07 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
3
Alannah Rodriguez
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:55.76 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
4
Erin Eum
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:56.40 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
5
Maeve Devaney
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
3:00.08 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
6
Sarah Chiang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
3:01.46 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
7
Elise Chuang
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:02.68 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
8
Zoe Chan
8
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
3:02.87 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
9
Lily Pettigrew
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
3:03.07 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
10
Elissa Xia
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
3:04.27 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
11
Evelyn Xu
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
3:06.06 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
12
Vasilisa Shcherbakova
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
3:06.11 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
13
Aria Anderson
8
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
3:06.41 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
14
Aubrey Brewer
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
3:06.72 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
15
Willa Li
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:07.46 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
16
Izzy Carter
8
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:07.57 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
17
Genevieve Coker
8
CA
H2o Swim Team
3:08.62 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
18
Elena Chen
8
PC
QuickSilver
3:08.78 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
19
Maya Aktas
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
3:10.06 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
20
Isabella Carter
8
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
3:10.90 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
21
Hannah Zhou
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
3:12.02 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
22
Aria Ergan
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:12.04 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
23
Celina Mu
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
3:12.04 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
24
Hazel Rodriguez
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
3:12.89 9/16/23
2023 STOP September SC Age Gro
25
Ava Cederholm
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:13.54 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
26
Kathryn O'Mara
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
3:14.73 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
27
Aimee Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:15.50 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
28
Tiffany Brewart
8
CA
The Claremont Club
3:16.34 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
29
Ashley Gao
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:17.01 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
30
Kiki Gallegos
8
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
3:17.75 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
31
Paige Rockwell
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
3:19.91 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
32
Sydney Overbeek
7
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:20.57 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
33
Blake Vanica
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:20.85 11/3/23
2023 MT BYSC Mining City Class
34
Kennedy Cox
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:21.28 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
35
Yunuo Zhou
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:21.47 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
36
Yekaterina Lengyel
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:22.95 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
37
Elizabeth Leroy
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:23.25 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
38
Lillian Espinosa
8
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
3:23.62 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
39
Amelie Banegas
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
3:23.65 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
40
Isla Cheung
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:23.73 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
41
Ashlyn Schon
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
3:24.70 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
42
Eleanor McMichael
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
3:25.70 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
43
Brooklyn Mitchell
8
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
3:26.03 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
44
Camila Cordoba
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
3:26.15 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
45
Charlotte Shockley
8
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
3:26.46 11/18/23
2023 AK CAC Snowfall Time Trial
46
Reina Han
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
3:26.53 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
47
Katie LeRoux
8
CO
Durango Swim Club
3:26.67 11/4/23
2023 CO Montrose Gobble Gobble
48
Millicent Sumitani
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
3:26.85 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
49
Liliana Larson
8
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
3:26.95 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
50
Ryland Smith
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
3:27.68 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
51
Maya Mattson
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:28.47 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
52
Elly Kopinga
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
3:28.77 12/2/23
2023 CA AAA Last Chance for WA
53
Aeyo Zhang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:30.05 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
54
Madison Huynh
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
3:30.63 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
55
Brooke Byers
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:31.07 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
56
Elaina Jiang
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
3:31.48 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
57
Nyssa Tran
7
CA
Golden West Swim Club
3:31.97 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
58
Eloise Kosiba
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
3:32.31 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
59
Anabella Nguyen
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
3:32.71 11/5/23
2023 PN CSC Distance Plus Intr
60
Amelie Tihanyi
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:32.96 12/9/23
2023 CANY DECEMBER Blue & Gold
61
Megan Zhou
8
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
3:33.04 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
62
Maggie Unruh
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:33.35 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
63
Imowynn Cronk
8
WY
Laramie Swim Club
3:34.88 2/9/24
2024 WY Southeast District Conference
64
Hazel Nance
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
3:35.25 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
65
Arden Lee
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
3:35.64 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
66
Tess Jackman
8
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
3:36.46 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash Invitational
67
Stella Wang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
3:36.60 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
68
Avigail Kawatski
8
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
3:37.49 1/13/24
2024 AZ RAYS January IMXIMR
69
Amy Ganoch
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
3:38.38 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
70
Maylis Gnagne
8
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
3:39.16 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
71
Iyla Verghese
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:40.14 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
72
Maria Dashouk
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:40.72 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
73
Kierstyn Pittman
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:41.08 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
74
Kaylie Duke
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:41.91 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
75
Suhana Wadhwani
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
3:42.49 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
76
Lily Ollison
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
3:42.82 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
77
Juniper Narus
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:43.76 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
78
Ami Tanaka
7
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:44.30 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
79
Yolanda Han
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
3:45.18 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
80
Drexelle Mania
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:45.46 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
81
Ellie Wang
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
3:45.70 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
82
Adelaide Watson
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:47.12 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
83
Alyson Gao
7
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:48.21 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
84
Hazel Greene
8
HI
Island Aquatics
3:49.42 10/14/23
MAGSA SCY A2 Meet
85
Penny Datko
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:49.83 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
86
Clementine Grobe
8
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
3:50.00 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
87
Alyssa De Monte Furtado
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
3:50.21 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
88
Anika Paranjape
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
3:52.74 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
89
Katherine Ying
8
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
3:52.80 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
90
Anna Mladenova
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:53.24 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
91
Scarlett Frame
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:55.32 12/9/23
2023 CANY DECEMBER Blue & Gold
92
Eliza Mohr
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:55.99 4/20/24
2024 OR TEAM Spring Invitational
93
Aditi Shetty
8
PC
South Valley Makos
3:56.22 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
94
Stella Selivanova
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:57.12 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
95
Sakura Yanone
8
CA
Swim Torrance
3:58.05 1/7/24
2024 CA TORR Distance/Sprint I
96
Kenlie Ware
8
OR
Newport Swim Team
4:01.22 1/20/24
2024 Lebanon Invitational
97
Jo Grimes
8
WY
Laramie Swim Club
4:02.73 11/10/23
2023 WY Fall Harvest
98
Rose Ormond
8
WY
Riverton Swim Club
4:03.76 12/2/23
2023 WY The Reindeer Dash
99
Zani Wiseman
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:06.94 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
100
Willow Murphy
7
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:08.60 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
101
Viha Raval
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:09.80 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
102
Thia Kirkpatrick
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:09.96 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
103
Evy Prentice
8
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
4:11.04 3/22/24
2024 UT SLC Golden Race
104
Ellieanna Carabajal
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:13.21 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
105
Anya Radlinski
8
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
4:13.52 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT B/C Blastoff
106
Jadzia Vo
6
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
4:22.56 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
107
Olga Safronova
8
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
4:23.90 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
108
Elise Shonka
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:26.91 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
109
Morgan Jones
8
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
4:32.14 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
110
Cordelia Allen
7
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4:45.72 9/27/23
2023 September Intrasquad
111
Elena Gao
7
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:46.25 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application