Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jessica Palattao
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
31.42 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
2
Adriana Newman
8
PC
Orinda Aquatics
31.66 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
3
Ella Zu
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
32.30 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
4
Brooklyn Cross
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
32.42 9/23/23
2023 CA Paseo September Inters
5
Alannah Rodriguez
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
32.47 12/16/23
2023 AZ NEP Christmas Bonus
6
Olive Rao
8
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
32.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
7
Lily Pettigrew
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.93 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
8
Elliana Aiken
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
33.05 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
9
Ava DiGiovanni
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
33.09 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
10
Maeve Devaney
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
33.11 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
11
Erin Eum
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
33.17 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
12
Layla Lezak
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.38 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
13
Lily Bergmann
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
33.40 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
14
Caroline Cao
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
33.42 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
15
Kamilah Ryan
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
33.50 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
16
Isabella Carter
8
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
33.51 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
17
Zoe Chan
8
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
33.56 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
18
Victoria Gu
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
33.63 10/6/23
2023 THSC Intrasquad October S
19
Ashley Gross
8
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
33.80 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
20
Chloe Lu
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
33.81 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
21
Miya Liang
8
PC
Otter Swim Club
33.88 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
22
Eva Rossetti
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
33.98 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
23
Lillian Espinosa
8
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
34.07 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
24
Vasilisa Shcherbakova
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.26 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
25
Sarah Chiang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
34.27 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
26
Katie LeRoux
8
CO
Durango Swim Club
34.33 11/4/23
2023 CO Montrose Gobble Gobble
27
Charley Branich
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
34.36 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
28
Celina Mu
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
34.36 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
29
Zoe Liu
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
34.38 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
30
Abby He
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
34.48 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
31
Brooke Byers
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
34.49 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
32
Elissa Xia
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
34.59 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
33
Chloe Wang
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
34.61 10/14/23
2023 SR Koudelka Memorial Invite
34
Averley Turner
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
34.62 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
35
Jessie Qu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.66 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
36
Olivia Covey
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.79 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
37
Violet Kann
8
SN
Dart Swimming
34.83 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
38
Evelyn Xu
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.88 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
39
Avery Posegay
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
34.93 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
40
Cora Avon
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
34.93 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
41
Aria Ergan
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.96 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
42
Claire Luo
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.96 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
43
Maya Aktas
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
35.02 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
44
Aubrielle Ramirez
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
35.12 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
45
Emily Jiang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.13 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
46
Genevieve Coker
8
CA
H2o Swim Team
35.13 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
47
Quincy Lyon
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
35.18 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
48
Penelope Nguyen
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
35.22 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
49
Charlotte Anderson
8
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
35.27 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
50
Kali Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.36 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
51
Sophia Tsui
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
35.40 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
52
Maya Hawkins
8
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
35.42 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
53
Julia Xiong
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.44 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
54
Elena Dumitrascu
8
SR
Nampa Swim Team
35.50 12/2/23
2023 SR Reindeer Games
55
Jacqueline Kuo
6
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
35.52 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
56
Avigail Kawatski
8
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
35.61 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
57
Ashlyn Schon
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
35.62 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
58
Aubrey Brewer
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.62 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
59
Kathryn O'Mara
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
35.71 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
60
Adalyn Hume
8
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
35.71 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
61
Lauren Lucero
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
35.74 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
62
Chantelle Liu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.76 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
63
Ashley Gao
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
35.77 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
64
Mawdsley Vincent
8
HI
Warrior Aquatic Club
35.82 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
65
Dianne Mejias
8
IE
Velocity Swimming
35.83 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
66
Ivana Bulataya
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
35.83 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
67
Angelica Ye
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
35.84 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
68
Rylee Scanlon
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
35.85 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
69
Camila Cordoba
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
35.89 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
70
Kiki Gallegos
8
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
35.91 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
71
Jacqueline Han
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
35.97 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
72
Joyce Wang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.99 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
73
Elena Chen
8
PC
QuickSilver
35.99 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
74
Amelia Walters
8
SI
Bay Club Aquatics
36.06 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
75
Ellie Wang
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
36.07 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
76
Reese Degner
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
36.08 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
77
Anita Yang
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
36.13 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
78
Mila Monroe
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
36.13 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
79
Kennedy Cox
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.15 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
80
Sadie Van Horn
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
36.15 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
81
Polina Vitouchkine
8
PC
Daly City Dolphins
36.24 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
82
Maylis Gnagne
8
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
36.24 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
83
Anika Malinosky
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
36.28 12/8/23
2023 FGSC Christmas Invitation
84
Yunuo Zhou
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.30 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
85
Charlotte Shockley
8
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
36.32 11/18/23
2023 AK CAC Snowfall Time Trial
86
Vivian Packer
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
36.33 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
87
Yushi Chong
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
36.33 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
88
Vivie Burgar
8
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
36.34 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
89
Reina Han
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
36.37 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
90
Eunice Wei
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
36.45 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
91
Adair Burns
8
NM
Beast Aquatics
36.55 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
92
Shirley Bin
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
36.55 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
93
Madeleine Kret
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
36.60 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
94
Mila Fontichiaro
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
36.61 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
95
Moriah Helliwell
8
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
36.62 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
96
Jade Lahey
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.67 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
97
Celine Fan
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
36.69 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
98
Halia Scurti
8
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
36.75 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
99
Aimee Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.78 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
100
Elizabeth Leroy
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
36.79 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
101
Kensy Jones
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
36.79 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
102
Clementine Mitchell
7
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
36.79 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
103
Lily Ollison
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
36.84 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
104
Ava Cederholm
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
36.85 9/29/23
2023 PCS Sprints
105
Aeyo Zhang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.86 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
106
Tenley Jenkins
8
UT
Life Time Fitness Utah Swim Te
36.86 9/15/23
2023 PSC WVA Cookie Kick Off
107
Emi Leafblad
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
36.90 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
108
Amelie Tihanyi
7
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
36.90 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
109
Paige Rockwell
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
36.90 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
110
Evelyn Stava
8
PC
Almaden Riptide
36.91 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
111
Brooke Cotton
8
PC
South Valley Makos
36.91 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
112
Scarlett Stick
8
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
36.93 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
113
Margaret Wang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.94 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
114
Kaylee Yang
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
36.97 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
115
Rowan McLaughlin
8
HI
Island Aquatics
36.99 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
116
Maya Mattson
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
37.04 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
117
Stella Sison
8
CC
ACE Aquatics
37.05 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
118
Azadeh Corsiglia
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
37.07 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
119
Hannah Zhou
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
37.07 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
120
Clover Nelson
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
37.07 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
121
Olivia Gonzalez
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
37.12 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
122
Addie Tataipu
8
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
37.12 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
123
Hazel Rodriguez
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
37.14 9/16/23
2023 STOP September SC Age Gro
124
Brynn Brewster
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
37.15 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
125
Ester Shirley
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
37.15 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
126
Vienna Brewer
8
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
37.16 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
127
Elaina Jiang
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
37.16 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
128
Madi Lederle
8
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
37.22 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
129
Hellen Xia
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
37.24 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
130
Victoria Su
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
37.25 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
131
Blake Vanica
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
37.27 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
132
Zoey Wen
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
37.27 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
133
Morgan Springer
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
37.32 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
134
Amelie Banegas
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
37.33 12/10/23
2023 SI FAST 14U C Mini Meet
135
Juliette Murphy
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
37.33 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
136
Ella Carlton
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
37.35 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
137
Harper Fritz
8
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
37.37 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
138
Aria Anderson
8
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
37.37 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
139
Hannah Linowska
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
37.38 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
140
Zoe Brown
8
AZ
Yuma Heat
37.40 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
141
Beckett Lynch
8
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
37.41 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
142
Charlie Tench
8
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
37.41 9/17/23
2023 CO Loveland Quad Meet
143
Selina Chen
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
37.42 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
144
Liliana Larson
8
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
37.43 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
145
Elisa Lolia
8
CA
Ccat Swimmin
37.44 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
146
Stella Darakis
8
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
37.45 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
147
Willa Li
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.46 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
148
Eleanor McMichael
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
37.55 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
149
Cali Coleman
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
37.57 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
150
Elizabeth Takahashi
7
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
37.58 12/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
151
Hadley Priest
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.61 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
152
Lucy Zhou
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
37.64 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
153
Ryland Smith
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
37.65 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
154
Brooklyn Mitchell
8
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
37.66 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
155
Hadley Hausel
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
37.68 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
156
Alessandra Rutherford
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
37.68 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
157
Stella Umscheid
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
37.69 9/9/23
Hanford Fall Classic
158
Alinea Fung
7
CA
Alpha Aquatics
37.71 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
159
Yekaterina Lengyel
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
37.75 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
160
Eden Turk
8
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
37.87 9/24/23
2023 CO Aspire Stanley Duck Re
161
Savannah Eldredge
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
37.88 12/28/23
2023 UT Kearns Holiday Open C Meet
162
Petra Miller
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
37.88 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
163
Emie Macon
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
37.89 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
164
Aynslee Kleiner
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
37.91 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
165
Megan Zhou
8
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
37.91 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
166
Muyun Li
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
37.92 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
167
Annabelle Liu
7
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
37.92 10/13/23
2023CA LVSC SPRINT FLING
168
Amanda Nakajima
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
37.94 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
169
Luna Dong
6
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
37.95 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
170
Kaydence Martinez
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
37.97 2/15/24
WFFM February Developmental
171
Catherine Li
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
37.97 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
172
Eloise Kosiba
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
37.98 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
173
Chloe Carroll
8
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
38.00 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
174
Kenlie Ware
8
OR
Newport Swim Team
38.01 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
175
Abi DuCloux
8
PC
Montclair Swim Team
38.02 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
176
Hazel Nance
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
38.03 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
177
Sammy Kipnis
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
38.03 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
178
Isla Cheung
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
38.04 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
179
Paislee Hernandez
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
38.06 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
180
Joyce Jiang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.07 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
181
Priscilla Qi
8
PC
Bay Club Panthers
38.08 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
182
Hazel Greene
8
HI
Island Aquatics
38.09 9/30/23
HI20230930 MAGSA SCY B1 Swim M
183
Eva Williams
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
38.11 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
184
Lady Shyong
8
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
38.11 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
185
Avery Eash
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
38.14 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
186
Isabella Liang
8
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
38.14 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
187
Charlotte Maddox
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
38.14 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
188
Ines Burton
8
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
38.15 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
189
Maryann Brunjes
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
38.20 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
190
Marina Hall
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
38.25 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
191
Milan Chavkin
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
38.27 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
192
Sofia Martinez
8
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
38.28 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
193
Margaret Unruh
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
38.30 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
194
Imowynn Cronk
8
WY
Laramie Swim Club
38.31 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
195
Luna Losada-Tweedell
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
38.32 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
196
Devyn Marshall
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
38.32 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
197
Tesni Moses
7
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
38.33 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
198
Lexie Watrous
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
38.35 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
199
Kayliann Bruha
7
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
38.37 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
200
Paisley Rubin
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
38.38 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
201
Millicent Sumitani
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
38.38 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
202
Chloe Chai
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
38.39 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
203
Melody Chen
7
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
38.41 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
204
Lea Payne
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
38.41 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
205
Victoria Linares Danzos
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
38.43 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
206
Madeline Green
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
38.43 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
207
Madison Mummery
8
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
38.44 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
208
Nay Bernal
8
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
38.44 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
209
Yangyang Li
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
38.45 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
210
Kaiya Sterr
8
CO
Colorado Blue
38.45 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
211
Sami Walker
8
CA
Carpinteria Aquatics Club
38.48 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
212
Molly Holmes
8
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
38.49 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
213
Summer Williams
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
38.52 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
214
Ellie Hannon
8
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
38.54 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
215
Kellie Liao
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
38.55 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
216
audrey Lowengrub
7
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
38.58 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
217
Zoey Wuttig
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
38.59 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
218
Alyse Tang
8
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
38.60 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
219
Yanira Mendis
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
38.62 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
220
Olivia Esch
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
38.64 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
221
Evelyn Voorhees Byrne
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
38.64 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
222
Anabella Nguyen
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
38.66 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
223
Maya Razdan
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
38.67 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
224
Aria Sears
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
38.68 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
225
Jaicee Greenwood
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
38.69 12/16/23
2023 CA TMEC Dec Intra Squad M
226
Alex Garvin
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
38.69 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
227
Ava Liu
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
38.69 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
228
Aziza Schroeder
8
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
38.75 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
229
Ava Razak
8
PN
Pro Swimming
38.75 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
230
Mila Cabrera
8
PC
Otter Swim Club
38.76 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
231
Jocelyn Hu
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
38.76 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
232
Elsy Witt
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
38.77 9/23/23
2023 CC Clovis Fall Classic
233
Mer Remy
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.78 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
234
Stella Kolb
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
38.81 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
235
Ellie Rasmussen
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
38.82 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
236
Jesslyn Yong
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
38.83 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
237
Katherine Chow
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
38.85 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
238
Miriam Schissler
7
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
38.88 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
239
Allison Tjhin
8
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
38.89 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
240
Lexi Maloney
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
38.90 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
241
Abrianna Perez
8
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
38.90 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
242
Esther Choi
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
38.91 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
243
Victoria Barr
8
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
38.92 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
244
Olivia Wild
8
OR
Bend
38.92 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
245
Isabel Stoddard
7
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
38.92 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
246
Aria Ferris
7
CO
Colorado Stars
38.94 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
247
Eilee Truong
8
PC
QuickSilver
38.95 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
248
Tiffany Brewart
8
CA
The Claremont Club
38.95 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
249
Presley Brandt
8
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
38.97 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
250
Nya Lu
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
38.99 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
251
Adelaide Watson
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
39.01 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
252
Emerson Regula
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
39.02 1/28/24
2024 Oahu Classified Meet
253
Reese Rahaeuser
8
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
39.03 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
254
Annalia Georges
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
39.04 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
255
Jordan Heller
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
39.05 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
256
Lucy James
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
39.07 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
257
Emma Patrick
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
39.07 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
258
Vallerie Tahzib
7
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
39.07 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
259
Sophie Ji
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
39.08 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
260
Emmie Smith
7
CO
Falfins Swimming
39.09 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
261
Tilly Katz
8
AZ
Yuma Heat
39.11 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
262
Bennett Kuhlke
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
39.12 12/16/23
2023 CA TMEC Dec Intra Squad M
263
Madison Huynh
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
39.12 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
264
Gia Forni
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
39.12 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
265
Joy Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.14 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
266
Zoe Treppel
8
CA
Horizon Swimming
39.14 12/2/23
2023 CA LTA Toys for Tots Meet
267
Ella Henry
7
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
39.15 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
268
Ella Neilsen
8
UT
Lehi Aquatics
39.16 10/27/23
2023 UT Skyline's Witchy Waters
269
Gretta Freeman
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
39.16 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
270
Brinley Lazzini
8
PC
QuickSilver
39.19 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
271
Delina Chen
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
39.19 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
272
Isabella Sanchez
8
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
39.19 9/30/23
2023 CO Falfins SC Series #1
273
Kayona Brown
8
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
39.23 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
274
Emily Wang
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
39.26 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
275
Emmalyn Phan
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
39.28 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
276
Katie Zhang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.28 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
277
Josephine Heppner
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
39.29 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
278
Evelyn Maxey
8
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
39.31 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
279
Avery Stelow
8
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
39.31 9/30/23
HI20230930 MAGSA SCY B1 Swim M
280
Eden Vartanian
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
39.32 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
281
Scout Maxfield
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
39.32 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
282
Caroline Rasmussen
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
39.32 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
283
Liv Pontailler
8
PC
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
39.33 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
284
Everly Meyer
8
MT
Billings YMCA
39.35 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
285
Vaidehi Bharadwaj
8
PN
Pro Swimming
39.36 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
286
Reagan Nguyen
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
39.38 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
287
Emma Armstrong
8
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
39.40 11/5/23
2023 BD Del Norte 2
288
Aristea Hultine
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
39.40 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
289
Olivia Spellmeyer
8
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
39.43 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
290
Harper Brush
8
PC
Moraga Country Club
39.43 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
291
Joy Tang
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
39.44 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
292
Cayla Yeoh
8
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
39.44 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
293
Audrey Zhang
8
CA
Horizon Swimming
39.45 10/1/23
2023 CA HRZN Swimmers Vs. Canc
294
Elly Kopinga
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
39.45 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
295
Chloe Marais
8
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
39.46 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
296
Megan Chen
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
39.46 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
297
Joy Hildebrand
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
39.47 11/11/23
2023 PASA Candy Meet Champs
298
Isabel Riccitelli
8
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
39.47 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
299
Brooks Lucas
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
39.48 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
300
Grace Meissner
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
39.50 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
301
Rachel Ellis
7
PC
South Valley Makos
39.51 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
302
Paula Ramos Morales
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
39.51 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
303
Alexa Olson
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
39.52 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
304
Jane McKee
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
39.53 10/28/23
2023 CO TOPS Suburban League Q
305
Sydney Overbeek
7
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
39.55 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
306
Olivia Delizo
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
39.55 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
307
Yara Yee
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
39.58 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
308
Hadlee Betz
8
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
39.59 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
309
Wyatt Curtis
8
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
39.61 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
310
Charlotte Casady
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
39.62 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
311
Amaya Jackson
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
39.63 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
312
Hayley Schmidt
8
CO
Colorado Blue
39.63 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
313
Karsyn Orejuela
8
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
39.64 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
314
Leah Paik
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
39.64 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
315
Rylee Scanlon
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
39.65 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
316
Rosie Adams
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
39.67 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
317
Jasmine Liu
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
39.67 10/14/23
2023 EAST/TCCC Octoberfest
318
Kally Li
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.71 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
319
Jaime Phillips
8
CA
Victory Aquatics
39.71 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
320
Iyla Verghese
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.72 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
321
Camilla Nabiev
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
39.72 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
322
Vail Christianson
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
39.76 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
323
Alyssa Nie
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.76 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
324
Teagan van Dillen
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
39.77 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
325
Blakely Garcia
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
39.79 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
326
Cailyn Sabet
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
39.80 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
327
Melinda Beck
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
39.81 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
328
Frankie Miniello
8
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
39.82 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
329
Madeline Yurchak
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
39.83 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
330
Maxwell Marsh
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
39.86 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
331
Emmalie Samson
8
PC
Unattached
39.88 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
332
Tess Jackman
7
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
39.91 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
333
Grace Liu
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
39.92 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
334
Kalani McIntee
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
39.93 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
335
Annie Li
6
CA
Brea Aquatics
39.93 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
336
Nyssa Tran
7
CA
Golden West Swim Club
39.96 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
337
Kenzlee Bilodeau
8
WY
Worland Waterjets
39.98 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
338
Paige Nguyen
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
40.01 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
339
Stella Sison
8
CC
ACE Aquatics
40.02 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
340
Addison Saxby
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
40.02 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
341
Alexis Yang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
40.02 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
342
Zoe Apostolides
8
HI
Island Aquatics
40.03 12/2/23
2023 HI MAGSA SCY B3 Meet
343
Scarlett Frame
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
40.05 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
344
Jane Horner
8
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
40.07 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
345
Cindy Wang
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
40.07 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
346
Camille Stone
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
40.10 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
347
Scarlett Norris
8
CA
The Claremont Club
40.10 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
348
Aleksandra Domin
7
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
40.13 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
349
Georgia Anderson
7
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
40.16 3/24/24
Beach Cities Super Champs Intr
350
Leia Graybeal
8
OR
Killer Whales Swim Club
40.17 3/16/24
2024 John Haring Memorial BC S
351
Giuliana Rodiles
8
CA
Viking Aquatics
40.19 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
352
Addie Winchell
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
40.19 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
353
Kiera Chao
8
PN
Pro Swimming
40.19 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
354
Elsa Wang
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
40.20 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
355
Juliet Huwe
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
40.21 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
356
Zoe Bowman
7
CO
Falfins Swimming
40.22 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
357
Lyra Dinh
8
NM
Beast Aquatics
40.25 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
358
Charlotte Geer
8
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
40.25 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
359
Stephanie Wu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
40.27 10/7/23
2023 CA ORCA October SC Meet
360
Emi Dotter
8
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
40.27 10/14/23
2023 MT HLST Jamie Turner Memo
361
Tori Neary
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
40.28 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
362
Amelia Kpaduwa
7
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
40.30 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
363
Madison Johnston
8
CA
Life Time Fitness Southern Cal
40.31 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
364
Xixin Pan
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
40.31 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
365
Allie Harrison
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
40.33 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
366
Sandrine Pells-Wehner
8
PC
Montclair Swim Team
40.34 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
367
Alexandria Rangan
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
40.36 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
368
Romy Siebert
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
40.36 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
369
Callie Dreibelbis
8
CA
Coto Coyotes
40.38 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
370
Isa Liu
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
40.39 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
371
Veda Caputo-Wilkowski
8
WY
Laramie Swim Club
40.40 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
372
Calista Dickinson
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
40.43 2/2/24
BCH Feb Intrasquad Meet 2024
373
Arden Lee
7
CA
Rosemead Rapids
40.43 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
374
Kinsley Matousek
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
40.44 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
375
Mia Skyvara
8
CA
H2o Swim Team
40.44 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
376
Elena Guo
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
40.47 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
377
Isabelle Flores
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
40.49 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
378
Yeva Mirican
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
40.49 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
379
Siena Burrell
8
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
40.50 3/22/24
2024 UT SLC Golden Race
380
Finlee Johnson
8
AZ
J Swim Club
40.51 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
381
Hayden Gallagher
8
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
40.51 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
382
Yolanda Han
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
40.51 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
383
Clarice Cunningham
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
40.53 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall
384
Brooke Hallenbeck
8
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
40.54 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
385
Bailey Luu
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
40.55 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
386
Lillian Kozina
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas
40.55 2/10/24
CO24-02024 CO 10&U Winter Spec
387
Sakura Yanone
8
CA
Swim Torrance
40.56 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
388
Paris Wang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.56 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
389
Isabel Monfort-Chang
7
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
40.58 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
390
Cami Smiley
7
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
40.58 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
391
Ava Bagaporo
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
40.60 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
392
Ailsa Orkins
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
40.62 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
393
Ava Macias
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
40.62 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
394
Danna Zarco
8
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
40.63 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
395
Everly Sato
8
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
40.63 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
396
Jamie Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.66 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
397
Grace Dauro
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
40.67 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
398
Lilli Cox
7
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
40.67 10/7/23
2023 HI Swim Kauai Age Group M
399
Gabrielle Park
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
40.68 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
400
Isabelle Komp
8
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
40.68 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
401
Averey Vaughn
8
SN
PIRANHAS AQUATIC CLUB
40.68 9/17/23
2023 SN Hot Dog Meet
402
Novah Rodgers
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
40.69 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
403
Reese Milligan
8
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
40.71 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
404
Paige Ikeda
8
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
40.72 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
405
Kenna Graham
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
40.73 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
406
Lola Dunn
8
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
40.74 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
407
Anastasia Schmidt
8
IE
Cougar Aquatics
40.75 10/29/23
2023 IE VAN Trick or Treat
408
Nayve Weight
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
40.76 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
409
Hadley Jorgensen
8
WY
Lander Swim Club
40.76 1/13/24
2024 WY Winter Fiesta
410
Tayren Mahaulu
7
HI
Warrior Aquatic Club
40.76 3/16/24
2024 HI Academy Swim Club 14&Under ABC Meet
411
Kealaula Duarte
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
40.77 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
412
Charlie Walker
8
OR
Superior Aquatics
40.77 10/14/23
2023 CGAL Aqua Lions Open
413
Aubrey Manansala
8
SI
Pacific Swim
40.79 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
414
Mia Langdon
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
40.80 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
415
Caroline Leinwand
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
40.82 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
416
Joy Woo
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
40.85 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
417
Aubree Charlesworth
7
CO
Maverick Aquatics
40.86 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
418
Anna Han
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
40.90 2/4/24
2024 SMAC Apple Cup Intrasquad
419
Elin Acker
8
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
40.90 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
420
Bella Cai
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
40.90 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
421
Eliana Massaro
7
CC
Clovis Swim Club
40.91 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
422
Eleanor Komori
8
CA
Tsm Aquatics
40.92 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
423
Kinslee Killinger
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
40.93 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
424
Millie Cunningham
8
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
40.93 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
425
Felix Tobias
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
40.93 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
426
Charlie Johnson
8
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
40.93 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
427
Greta Stone
8
OR
Hood River Valley Swim Team
40.94 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
428
Avyn Miller
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
40.95 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
429
Liesl Seeber
8
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
40.96 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
430
Lucy Lu
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
40.96 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
431
Cora Dumouchel
8
MT
Lake Monsters
40.97 3/2/24
2024 MT SC Junior B-C Champion
432
Drexelle Mania
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
40.99 9/30/23
2023 CO FAST Intra-Squad
433
Serra Tunagur
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
41.01 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
434
Evelyn Cheng
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
41.02 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
435
Heidi Tien
8
CA
Vision Swim
41.04 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
436
Olivia Posegay
6
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
41.06 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
437
Kenzie Huff
8
AZ
AquaForce
41.07 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
438
Kalista Remyn
8
CA
Viking Aquatics
41.07 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
439
Victoria Chilcoat
8
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
41.07 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
440
Faryn Garnes
8
AZ
Seville Country Club Sharks
41.11 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
441
Mia Belleci
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
41.12 11/9/23
2023 HI November Classic BC Me
442
Hayden Hutt
8
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
41.12 1/30/24
2024 CO NOCO vs WAVE Dual
443
Stefanie Sun
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
41.15 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
444
Kaden Salvage
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
41.23 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
445
Catherine Gleason
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
41.24 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
446
Everley Arduino
8
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
41.26 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
447
Sylvi Short
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
41.27 2/4/24
2024 SMAC Apple Cup Intrasquad
448
Jlyn Idnay
8
CC
Bakersfield Aquatics Club
41.27 10/7/23
YMSC Half Dome Haven
449
Grace Farmer
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
41.27 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
450
Kierstyn Pittman
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
41.28 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
451
Angela Hunt
7
CA
H2o Swim Team
41.29 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
452
Jenna Mak
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
41.30 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
453
Laila Pretty Weasel
8
MT
Hardin Otter Swim Team
41.30 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
454
Hazlie Wiley
8
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
41.30 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
455
Elodie Miller
7
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
41.31 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
456
Lili Wei
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
41.33 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
457
Harper Schmitt
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
41.34 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
458
Felicity Van der Staay
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
41.37 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
459
Eleanor Lockwood
8
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
41.37 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
460
Jimena Cubillo Orozco
8
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
41.40 10/7/23
2023 CA Otterfest C Meet
461
Emma Lao
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
41.41 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
462
Maggie Morris
8
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
41.43 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
463
Piper Brown
8
SN
Dart Swimming
41.43 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
464
Romy Hale
7
UT
Skyline Swim Club
41.45 2/2/24
Skyline Last Chance 2024
465
Christy Basanese
8
PC
Almaden Riptide
41.45 10/27/23
TIDE Micro Meet
466
Drew Howard
8
IE
La Grande Swim Club
41.45 12/2/23
2023 SR Reindeer Games
467
Sofia Hom
8
CA
Swim Torrance
41.47 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
468
Essie Hanchett
7
PC
Almaden Riptide
41.48 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
469
Hayden Kozal
8
WY
Scotts Bluff County Swim Club
41.49 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
470
Jane Gardner
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
41.50 2/16/24
2024 UT HAST Last Chance Meet
471
Eden Yuen
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.50 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
472
Camila Lowe
8
CA
Horizon Swimming
41.51 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
473
Alice Gillett
8
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
41.51 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
474
Chessa Carlson
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
41.54 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
475
Penny Datko
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
41.56 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
476
Eliza Kanivas
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
41.56 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
477
Blake Bradley
7
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
41.57 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
478
Ella Zhang
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
41.58 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
479
Mackenzie Gonzalez
8
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
41.61 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
480
Riley O'Grady
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
41.61 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
481
Julia Huizer
8
CC
ACE Aquatics
41.62 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
482
Chloe Chiang
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
41.62 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
483
Gracie McCaleb
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
41.63 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
484
Mackenzie Alva
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
41.64 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
485
June Tan
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
41.66 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
486
Blakely Hansen
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
41.66 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
487
Catherine Pinson
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
41.68 12/16/23
2023 AZ NEP Christmas Bonus
488
Ireland Carley
8
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
41.68 10/13/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Fall Invite
489
Aditi Shetty
8
PC
South Valley Makos
41.68 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
490
Thalia Bonne
7
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
41.69 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
491
Ayla Price
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
41.71 9/30/23
2023 PN MMSC Fall Invitational
492
Victoria Linares-Danzos
8
PC
Unattached
41.72 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
493
Olive Tu
7
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
41.72 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
494
Natalia Mendez de Shipman
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
41.73 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
495
Elsie Holmes
7
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
41.73 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
496
McKinley Whitaker
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
41.74 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
497
Rylee Korte
8
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
41.74 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
498
Kennedy Sellers
8
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
41.75 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
499
Clementine Grobe
8
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
41.76 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
500
Charlie Mandeville
8
PC
Piranha Swimming
41.76 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
501
Eleanor Andersen
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
41.76 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
502
Camila Roque
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
41.78 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
503
Joscelynn Wegner
7
CA
The Claremont Club
41.79 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
504
Annabelle Sheehy
8
PC
Ladera Oaks
41.81 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
505
Xiyue Cui
8
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
41.82 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
506
Ameena Makhzoumi
8
PC
Ladera Oaks
41.84 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
507
Alexis Beasley
8
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
41.84 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
508
Emilia Chang
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
41.85 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
509
Vivian Filipic
8
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
41.86 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
510
Amy Qian
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
41.86 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
511
Mailen Navarrete Ortiz
8
CA
South Gate Aquatics Club
41.86 11/18/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #3
512
Kaylie Duke
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
41.87 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
513
Lulu Gotto
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
41.89 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
514
Simone Rogers
7
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
41.90 2/4/24
2024 CO HRA Qual Buster Intra-
515
Rae Neal
8
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
41.90 12/8/23
2023 SN Winterfest Meet
516
Michelle Zhang
7
PN
Pro Swimming
41.90 11/3/23
2023 PN PRO November Intrasqua
517
Sadie Blanke
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
41.92 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
518
Eliza Mohr
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
41.92 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
519
Hattie Jones
8
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
41.93 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
520
Jade Borovsky
8
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
41.93 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
521
Dellah Statton
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
41.94 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
522
Ava Tseng
7
PC
QuickSilver
41.97 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
523
Airi Funakoshi
8
HI
Splash Aquatics
41.97 1/28/24
2024 Oahu Classified Meet
524
Finley Meier
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
41.98 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
525
Chloe Jaccard
8
CA
Evolution Racing Club
41.99 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
526
Makena Kam
8
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
41.99 3/24/24
Beach Cities Super Champs Intr
527
Carolyn Liu
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
42.00 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
528
Kosha Rabinovich
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
42.01 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
529
Julianne Ambrozic
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
42.02 1/7/24
2024 PN SMAC Swim Swiftlie Meet
530
Everly Hsueh
7
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
42.07 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
531
Danae Sanders
8
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
42.07 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
532
Madison Duckworth
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
42.09 12/14/23
WFFM December 2023 Development
533
Oriana Peterson
8
HI
Island Aquatics
42.10 1/20/24
2024 MAGSA SCY Bonus Meet
534
Indie Platt
8
UT
Cedar Swim Club
42.10 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
535
Aubree Richards
7
CO
Denver Swim Academy
42.11 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
536
Brooklyn Warner
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
42.13 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
537
Cecelia Hoiland
8
CA
Rocket Fish Swimming
42.14 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
538
Noelle Mullarkey
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
42.15 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
539
Lynley McKeague
8
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
42.15 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
540
Taylor Hall
8
PC
QuickSilver
42.16 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
541
Thia Kirkpatrick
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
42.21 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
542
Isla Andruss
8
CA
Rocket Fish Swimming
42.22 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
543
Avery Fiamengo
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
42.22 9/16/23
2023 STOP September SC Age Gro
544
Ashley Kail
7
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
42.23 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
545
Grace Koenigs
8
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
42.23 3/16/24
2024 HI Academy Swim Club 14&Under ABC Meet
546
Fazia Cherik
8
PC
Tiger Aquatics
42.24 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
547
Scarlett Chen
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
42.25 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
548
Brynlee Organ
8
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
42.25 10/28/23
2023 CA AGAC Eagle Invitationa
549
Avaya Scroggins
8
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
42.25 12/8/23
2023 FGSC Christmas Invitation
550
Daneille He
8
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
42.26 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
551
Clover Jones-Wick
8
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
42.28 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
552
Alivia Lee
8
PN
Pro Swimming
42.28 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
553
Ellie Page
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
42.30 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
554
Georgia Cianciarulo
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
42.30 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
555
Avery Burns
8
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
42.30 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
556
Elsa Feng
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
42.31 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
557
Raelynn Bingham
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
42.31 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
558
Olivia Dyjak
8
CA
Evolution Racing Club
42.32 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
559
Alyssa De Monte Furtado
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
42.33 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
560
Elliana Post
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
42.34 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
561
Chloe Sathienvantanee
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
42.35 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
562
Willow Murphy
7
CO
Front Range Barracudas
42.35 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
563
Miranda Lee
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
42.36 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
564
Sahana Mital
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
42.36 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
565
Jaleeah Chen-Calhoun
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
42.36 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
566
Quinn Switzer
8
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
42.38 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
567
Suhana Wadhwani
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
42.39 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
568
Maria Dashouk
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
42.40 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
569
Layla Taft
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
42.40 10/14/23
2023 EAST/TCCC Octoberfest
570
Violet George
8
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
42.41 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
571
Elizabeth Tang
8
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
42.42 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
572
Zia Fernandez
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
42.44 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
573
Josephine Palazzolo
8
WY
Lander Swim Club
42.44 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
574
Gameela Campbell
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
42.45 11/12/23
2023 HI Oahu Novice Meet
575
Aiyanna Williams
7
CO
Denver Swim Academy
42.46 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
576
Skylar Martin
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
42.48 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
577
Khaleesi Cheung
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
42.49 10/6/23
2023 AZ MAC Fall Festival
578
Ada Yeung
8
PC
Montclair Swim Team
42.49 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
579
Averie Yamamoto
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
42.49 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
580
Shyla Raval
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
42.49 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
581
Zoe Martinez
8
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
42.50 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
582
Lena Wang
8
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
42.51 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
583
Elissa Lau
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
42.51 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
584
Mackenzie Tidwell
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
42.52 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
585
Fiori Carrera
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
42.52 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
586
Tierra Ferguson
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
42.53 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
587
Eva Walsh
7
CO
Front Range Barracudas
42.56 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
588
Tiger Stice
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
42.56 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
589
Genevieve Kelly
8
CA
Lucky Duck Swim Team
42.57 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
590
Elin Wickstrom
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
42.58 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
591
Morgan Schneider
8
UT
Life Time Fitness Utah Swim Te
42.58 10/13/23
2023 WVA PSC Fall Open
592
Summer Choudhry
8
PN
Pro Swimming
42.58 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
593
Lana Dall
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
42.60 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
594
Elyssa Chen
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
42.60 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
595
Charlotte Chan
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
42.60 3/23/24
2024 HI MAGSA 12&U ABC Meet
596
Eiley Stanton
8
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
42.63 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
597
Reese Webley
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
42.64 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
598
Amalie Bravo
8
OR
Canby Swim Club
42.65 2/11/24
2024 OR CB Valentine Last Chan
599
Kensie Polumbus
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
42.66 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
600
Ivena Pramono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
42.68 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
601
Aylee Ogawa
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
42.68 11/11/23
2023 PASA Candy Meet Champs
602
Ji Hur
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.68 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
603
Rainey Vitousek
8
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
42.69 12/10/23
2023-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
604
Jo Grimes
8
WY
Laramie Swim Club
42.70 11/10/23
2023 WY Fall Harvest
605
Isla Brown
8
PN
Port Angeles Swim Club
42.71 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
606
Jade Holt
8
UT
Jcc Jellyfish Club
42.72 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
607
Alegra Bjornstad
8
OR
Canby Swim Club
42.73 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
608
Bear Byler
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
42.74 12/16/23
2023 CA TMEC Dec Intra Squad M
609
Averie Mak
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
42.74 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
610
Karen Yoshida
7
CA
Swim Torrance
42.76 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
611
YunShu Li
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
42.76 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
612
Erica Tanida
8
PN
Pro Swimming
42.76 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
613
Ariana Patino
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
42.80 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
614
Bentli Stevens
8
CO
Longmont Swim Club
42.81 10/20/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Open
615
Zoe Campero-Infante
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
42.82 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
616
Brooklyn Yoshida
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
42.82 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
617
Tenley Fernandez
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
42.82 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
618
Olivia Sandoval
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
42.83 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
619
Renata Castro Gonzalez
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
42.84 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
620
Noelle Parker
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
42.84 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
621
Katherine Huang
6
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
42.84 12/16/23
2023 ROSE Merry Everything Int
622
Mila Monge
7
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
42.87 10/6/23
LAC October 6 Intrasquad
623
Elizaveta Kazakova
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
42.88 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
624
Olive Wilson
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
42.89 2/9/24
2024 Olympus Aquatics IMR III
625
Claire Cobb
8
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
42.90 1/20/24
2024 Lebanon Invitational
626
Kalia Stephan
8
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
42.92 12/15/23
2023 Buena Intrasquad Meet
627
Rosie Naab
8
PC
Orinda Aquatics
42.92 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
628
Dianne Park
8
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
42.92 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
629
Kaylee Zhang
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
42.93 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
630
Cindy Villalobos
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
42.95 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
631
Moon Tanoai
7
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
42.95 3/16/24
2024 HI Academy Swim Club 14&Under ABC Meet
632
Anika Paranjape
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
42.95 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
633
Makenna Barry
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
42.96 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
634
Claire Baker
8
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
42.99 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
635
Ellieanna Carabajal
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas
43.02 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
636
Rose Ormond
8
WY
Riverton Swim Club
43.02 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
637
Andradige Silva
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
43.03 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
638
Rose Holland
8
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
43.06 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
639
Allison Wu
7
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
43.08 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
640
Evelyn Yang
8
PC
QuickSilver
43.09 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
641
Izabell Kish
8
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
43.11 3/16/24
2024 John Haring Memorial BC S
642
Hazel Atienza
8
CA
Viking Aquatics
43.13 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
643
Marian Pineda
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
43.14 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
644
Madeline Rasch
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
43.15 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
645
Mavis McClafferty
8
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
43.15 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
646
Olive Gwynn
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
43.16 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Mini
647
Sophia Bordon
8
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
43.17 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
648
Quinn Li
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
43.18 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
649
Saanvi Mopuri
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
43.18 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
650
Adalyn Peng
7
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
43.18 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
651
Lucia Prieto
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
43.19 2/4/24
2024 SMAC Apple Cup Intrasquad
652
Angela Han
7
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
43.19 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
653
Anya Liu
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
43.19 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
654
Amelia Maas
7
CA
Lucky Duck Swim Team
43.20 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
655
Kelly Zhang
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
43.20 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
656
Quinn Hughes
8
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
43.22 1/6/24
2024 NM Charger Aquatics Santa Fe Winter Open
657
Maria Lochocki
8
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
43.24 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
658
Adelynn Eichele
8
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
43.25 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
659
An-Yi Khoo
8
CA
South Bay Swim Team
43.27 2/17/24
2024 SCSL Winter Championships
660
Violet Odonnell
8
PC
Unattached
43.33 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
661
Aaradhya Bharadwaj
7
PN
Wave Aquatics
43.33 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
662
Stella Sison
8
CC
ACE Aquatics
43.34 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
663
Audrey Li
7
CA
Rosemead Rapids
43.34 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
664
Karina Ruano
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
43.34 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
665
Isabelle Szymanowski
8
SN
Dart Swimming
43.36 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
666
Ella Yu
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
43.36 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
667
Meg Thomas
8
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
43.37 10/27/23
2023 UT Skyline's Witchy Waters
668
Megan Gilliland
8
WY
Capital City Aquatics
43.38 12/2/23
2023 WY CCA 2023 Reindeer Games
669
Eva Atanasov
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
43.39 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
670
Nanett Bodonyi-Kovacs
7
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
43.42 10/28/23
2023 MT KATS Fall Frenzy
671
Leia Homier
8
CA
Swim Torrance
43.43 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
672
Sahasra Vasireddi
8
PC
QuickSilver
43.43 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
673
Sofia Sun
8
SN
Dart Swimming
43.45 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
674
Hadley Corbett
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
43.48 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
675
Skye Steele
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
43.49 10/14/23
2023 CO AQUA vs RIP Dual
676
Zoey Robles
7
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
43.50 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
677
Emma Zhu
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
43.50 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
678
Mio Murdock
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
43.51 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
679
Aubrey Li
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
43.53 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
680
Vittoria Bissacco
7
CA
Tsm Aquatics
43.53 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
681
Lyla-Jean Giordano
7
CA
Calabasas Waves
43.53 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
682
Quinn Hogan
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
43.55 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
683
Everest Abdella
8
CA
The Swim Team
43.56 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
684
Noelle Brown
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
43.56 1/19/24
2024 CO FST Developmental Meet
685
Alicia Yuan
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
43.58 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
686
Mia Soulinhavongsa
8
OR
South Coast Aquatic Team
43.58 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
687
Addyson Castro-Rohrer
8
CA
Horizon Swimming
43.59 3/10/24
2024 CA HRZN Royal Rumble
688
Bella Jiang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
43.59 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
689
Chaehyeon Kim
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
43.60 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
690
Angela Xin
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
43.60 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
691
Catherine Sadoski
7
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
43.62 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
692
Caydence Grivas
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
43.63 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
693
Carson Donlin
8
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
43.64 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
694
Manqing Huang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
43.65 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
695
Katelyn Morkos
8
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
43.65 12/2/23
2023 CA AAA Last Chance for WA
696
Maya Fazio
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
43.66 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
697
Sheridan Jones
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
43.69 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
698
Desiree Ripani
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
43.71 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
699
Amelia Park
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
43.72 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
700
Cora Tumbleson
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
43.73 2/10/24
2024 CA CANY February Blue & G
701
Sara Erzen
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
43.73 11/18/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #3
702
Maggie Allan
8
SN
Winnemucca Whitewater Swim
43.74 9/15/23
Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
703
Tanvika Kumar
7
CO
Front Range Barracudas
43.74 11/10/23
2023 CO CUDA November Pizza Meet
704
Juniper Narus
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
43.75 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
705
Chloe Tang
8
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
43.76 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
706
Claire Thomas
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
43.76 9/29/23
BCH vs SAND Under 10
707
Aviva Behm
7
CO
Denver Swim Academy
43.77 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
708
Alexa Mayorga
7
CA
La Mirada Armada
43.77 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
709
Brooklynn Hulshof
8
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
43.78 10/7/23
2023 CA Otterfest C Meet
710
Isabella Miller
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
43.79 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
711
Lucy Mao
7
CA
Horizon Swimming
43.80 3/10/24
2024 CA HRZN Royal Rumble
712
Betti Luko
8
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
43.81 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
713
Faye Javkhlantugs
8
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
43.84 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
714
Ruby Ridout
8
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
43.87 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
715
Piper McDonald
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
43.87 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
716
Emma Shen
8
UT
Skyline Swim Club
43.91 10/27/23
2023 UT Skyline's Witchy Waters
717
Audra Babcock
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
43.92 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
718
Milena Khoudoian
8
CA
Vision Swim
43.92 9/17/23
SGAC and Bay Club September S
719
Claire Wang
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
43.94 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
720
Lilikoi von May
8
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
43.94 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
721
Bryar Jones
8
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
43.95 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
722
Eva Li
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
43.95 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
723
Frances Palmeri
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
43.95 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
724
Ada Garvin
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas
43.95 2/10/24
CO24-02024 CO 10&U Winter Spec
725
Alexis Liao
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
43.97 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
726
Zoe Keigley
8
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
44.00 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
727
Lyla Nelson-Ichido
8
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
44.00 1/6/24
January Storm
728
Anika Goodman
7
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
44.01 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
729
Nora Robinson
8
WY
Lander Swim Club
44.01 10/27/23
Spook Splash 2023
730
Chloe Liu
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
44.01 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
731
Anne Schoen
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
44.02 2/3/24
CRST/ Legacy Dual
732
Reece Caldwell
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
44.03 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
733
Madelyn Regnart
8
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
44.06 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
734
Lucy Federhar
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
44.07 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
735
Kaitlyn Grandt
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas
44.07 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
736
Juliana Burko
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
44.08 9/15/23
Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
737
Tiare Hunter-Morning
8
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
44.08 12/10/23
2023-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
738
Amy Li
8
PN
Pro Swimming
44.08 9/22/23
2023 PN PRO Season Kick-off In
739
Ella Kim
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
44.10 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
740
Ellie Gilgren
8
CA
The Swim Team
44.13 9/16/23
2023 STOP September SC Age Gro
741
Tara Sinha
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
44.18 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
742
Viha Raval
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
44.20 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
743
Zoey Jepsen
8
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
44.21 10/7/23
2023 CA Seal Beach "Carl W Joh
744
Kaia Lender
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.27 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
745
Alice Bae
7
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
44.27 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
746
Zoe Uchimoto
8
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
44.29 2/3/24
2024 MAGSA A-B Last Chance SC
747
Hannah Cooper
8
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
44.31 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
748
Cambria Atkinson
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas
44.34 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
749
Elizabeth Huang
8
PC
Swim South Bay
44.37 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
750
Juno Melish
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
44.37 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
751
Gracelynn Renz
8
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
44.39 11/3/23
2023 MT BYSC Mining City Class
752
Charlie Omland
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
44.40 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
753
Sailor Noel
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
44.40 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
754
Hana Hinnerichs
8
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
44.40 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
755
Natalia Lopez
8
CA
John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)
44.41 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
756
Kayla Mirasol
8
PC
QuickSilver
44.42 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
757
Elizabeth Binman
7
CA
Blast Sharks
44.42 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
758
Aria Hou
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
44.45 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
759
Laurel Parris
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
44.47 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
760
Aria Kumar
7
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
44.48 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
761
Lucie Zito
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
44.48 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
762
Andrea Liu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.48 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
763
Lucille Casey
8
CC
Bakersfield Aquatics Club
44.49 10/7/23
YMSC Half Dome Haven
764
Liliana Thiede
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
44.51 1/7/24
2024 PN SMAC Swim Swiftlie Meet
765
Elizabeth Comanor
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
44.51 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
766
Aysa Lolia
7
CA
Ccat Swimmin
44.52 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
767
Penelope Ramirez
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
44.57 2/17/24
2024 SCSL Winter Championships
768
Lydia Bowman
7
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
44.58 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
769
Alyson Gao
7
PN
West Coast Aquatics
44.58 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
770
Penny Coats
7
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
44.59 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
771
Parker Isbell
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
44.59 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
772
Michelle Mitnick
8
CA
Horizon Swimming
44.60 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
773
Josephine Fann
7
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
44.61 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
774
Elin Faulkner
8
SN
North State Narwhals
44.61 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
775
Maya Kiryukhina
7
CA
Evolution Racing Club
44.63 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
776
EMMA Yin
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
44.64 10/19/23
WFFM October Developmental
777
Esther Wei
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
44.64 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
778
Evie Kwok
7
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
44.65 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
779
Julie Wang
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
44.68 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
780
Audrey Ghim
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
44.68 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
781
Mckenzie Lay
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
44.68 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
782
Amber Zhou
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
44.69 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
783
Quinn Lupe
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas
44.69 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
784
Ayumi Sario
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
44.70 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
785
Rachel Sedgwick
8
UT
Layton Surfers
44.70 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
786
Gabriela Hernandez
7
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
44.71 9/9/23
Hanford Fall Classic
787
Felicity Zelensky
8
PC
Seaside Aquatic Club
44.72 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
788
Elin Doebbeling
8
CO
Team Vortex
44.72 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
789
Hallie Hess
7
SI
Pacific Swim
44.75 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
790
Viva Ching
8
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
44.75 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
791
Daniela Sanchez
8
PC
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
44.75 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
792
Amelia Suciu
8
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
44.77 10/20/23
2023 AK Fall Harvest Invitational
793
Alexis Lundquist
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
44.77 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
794
Elizabeth Ning
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
44.78 10/28/23
2023 CO TOPS Suburban League Q
795
Selah Helliwell
8
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
44.80 9/23/23
2023 CC Clovis Fall Classic
796
Victoria Woodall
8
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
44.80 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
797
Gracie Morgan
8
WY
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team
44.80 2/9/24
2024 WY Western Wyoming District Championships
798
Claire Maguire
8
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
44.81 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
799
Stella Boak
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
44.82 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
800
Maya Krishnaswami
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
44.82 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
801
Elise Shonka
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
44.83 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
802
Amy Zhang
7
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
44.83 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
803
Presley Purcell
8
CO
Aspen Swim Club
44.83 3/9/24
2024 CO Western Slope League Bronze Meet
804
Lucca Otero
7
PN
Excel Swim Club
44.84 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
805
Tiah Durham
8
PC
Crescent City Swim Club
44.84 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
806
Miyabi Cambra
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
44.84 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
807
Charlee Harbottle
7
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
44.84 11/12/23
2023 HI Oahu Novice Meet
808
Andrea Liu
6
PC
QuickSilver
44.87 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
809
Rania Kattan
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.87 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
810
Rinley Tobler
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
44.90 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
811
Vika Schanz
8
SR
Voltage Swim Team
44.90 12/2/23
2023 SR Holiday Classic
812
Camryn Pryor
7
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
44.91 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
813
Kennedy Nelson
6
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
44.92 1/18/24
January Developmental 24
814
Frances Turner
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
44.94 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
815
Luna Villa
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
44.98 3/21/24
2024 CA SPAR March Intersquad
816
Naomi Hsuhsia
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
44.98 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
817
Elizabeth McCauley
8
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
44.99 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
818
Leonore Fay-Thomsen
8
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
45.00 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
819
Myle Brodnan
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
45.03 11/5/23
2023 PN CSC Distance Plus Intr
820
Pepper Waddoups
7
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
45.04 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
821
Cecilia Thibodeau
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
45.04 9/30/23
2023 PN MMSC Fall Invitational
822
Vivian Hroblak
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
45.05 1/19/24
2024 CA Winter Intrasquad Shor
823
Emma Rawat Ramirez
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
45.05 10/14/23
2023 EAST/TCCC Octoberfest
824
Aubrey Deits
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
45.06 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
825
Lola Berkstresser
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
45.07 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
826
Alexia Videla
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
45.07 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
827
Mekaila Rodriguez
8
UT
Pirate Swim Club
45.07 2/15/24
WFFM February Developmental
828
Evie Kitchen
8
UT
Skyline Swim Club
45.09 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
829
Abby Stover
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
45.09 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
830
Sophia Yogues
6
CA
Fusion Aquatics
45.09 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
831
Julia Frano
8
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
45.09 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
832
Meredith Kennedy
8
WY
Lander Swim Club
45.09 10/27/23
Spook Splash 2023
833
Sophie Qiu
7
PC
QuickSilver
45.12 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
834
Camila Jaramillo Ortman
7
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
45.12 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
835
Elyse Hong
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
45.12 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
836
Audrey Tran
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
45.13 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
837
Lilia Yamamoto
8
HI
Iolani Swim Club
45.13 1/28/24
2024 Oahu Classified Meet
838
Nora Atkinson
7
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
45.16 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
839
Anya Chogovadze
7
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
45.18 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
840
Furyan Abdullah
7
OR
Legacy Aquatics
45.19 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
841
Lucy Carney
8
PC
Orinda Aquatics
45.20 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
842
Anastasia Olivarez
8
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
45.21 12/8/23
2023 SN Winterfest Meet
843
Stella Wang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
45.21 11/3/23
2023 PN PRO November Intrasqua
844
Meira Friedman
8
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
45.22 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
845
Myrah Mondal
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
45.22 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
846
Ella Gallaher
8
PC
QuickSilver
45.23 10/27/23
TIDE Micro Meet
847
Olivia Theofelis
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
45.24 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
848
Aria Jaggi
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
45.25 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
849
Emma Barragan
8
UT
West Valley Aquatics
45.26 1/12/24
2024 Winter Open
850
Mckenzie Carmona
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
45.26 9/16/23
2023 CA PDSC C Meet
851
Lily Sun
6
PN
Cascade Swim Club
45.26 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
852
Evy Prentice
8
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
45.31 1/12/24
2024 Winter Open
853
Maia Reyes
7
CA
Trident Swim Club
45.32 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
854
Anna Latham
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas
45.32 12/10/23
2023 CO CUDA vs FST Dual
855
Keira Pitman
8
CO
Colorado Blue
45.32 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
856
Brynn Mumford
7
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
45.33 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
857
Angela Gu
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
45.34 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
858
Daisy WU
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
45.36 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
859
Tinley Sposeto
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
45.37 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
860
Kayla Myers
7
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
45.37 11/12/23
2023 CA Nov SBSC Novice Meet
861
Ireland Berry
6
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
45.37 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
862
Amelia Sims
8
WY
Ckats
45.37 1/13/24
2024 WY Winter Fiesta
863
Reagan Davis
7
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
45.37 12/17/23
2023 CO NJ Grand Prix Series #
864
Claire Rasband
8
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
45.40 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Mini
865
Emma Soliven
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
45.40 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
866
Selah Tufts
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
45.43 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
867
Emerson Hill
7
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
45.43 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
868
Gwendolyn Nitz
8
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
45.44 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
869
Juniper Shu
7
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
45.45 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
870
Madelyn Chang
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
45.45 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
871
Sofia Garcia
7
WY
Ckats
45.47 1/13/24
2024 WY Winter Fiesta
872
Brooklyn Halpern
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
45.48 3/10/24
2024 CA HRZN Royal Rumble
873
Ella Raudenbush
8
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
45.48 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
874
Aolani Hampton
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
45.52 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
875
Bailey Litteken
8
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
45.52 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
876
Laura Carpenter
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
45.53 9/24/23
2023 CO Aspire Stanley Duck Re
877
Victoria Liu
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
45.54 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
878
Ruby Yorba
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
45.54 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
879
Daphne Larsen
8
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
45.57 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
880
Faith Stetson
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
45.57 9/29/23
BCH vs SAND Under 10
881
Scarlett Harris
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
45.59 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
882
Sloane Rudolph
8
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
45.59 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
883
Elisha Nkamla Teufack
7
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
45.59 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
884
Guinevere Garvey
8
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
45.61 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
885
Izzy Hiemstra
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
45.62 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
886
Giulianna Sur
8
HI
Iolani Swim Club
45.62 1/28/24
2024 Oahu Classified Meet
887
Kayla Ishida
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.63 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
888
Lilinoe Silva
8
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
45.63 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
889
Anya Radlinski
8
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
45.63 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
890
Alara Petricka
7
CO
Front Range Barracudas
45.64 12/10/23
2023 CO CUDA vs FST Dual
891
Vivienne Coviello
8
PC
QuickSilver
45.66 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
892
Isabella Duong
8
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
45.66 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
893
Willa Gunder
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
45.67 1/6/24
2024 SR January Storm
894
Kana Koike
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
45.67 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
895
Audrey Parkin
6
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
45.67 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
896
Azalea Sheehy
7
PC
Ladera Oaks
45.68 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
897
Emily Fantz
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
45.69 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
898
Alison Lui
8
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
45.70 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
899
Isabella Boldareva
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
45.72 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
900
Elle Kriese
8
PC
Meadow
45.72 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
901
Rilynn Rodgers
8
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
45.72 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
902
Addy Mason
7
SN
Redding Swim Club
45.74 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
903
Charlotte Smith
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
45.77 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
904
Camilla Hernandez
7
CA
South Gate Aquatics Club
45.77 3/9/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #1
905
Miranda Aguilar
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
45.79 9/9/23
CANY September Blue & Gold Mee
906
Kateryna Cardinal
7
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
45.83 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
907
Bryanna Hall
8
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
45.83 10/14/23
Hood River Harvest of Gold Inv
908
Callie Gould
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
45.85 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
909
Scout Siciliano
8
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
45.85 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
910
Penny Moyle
8
SR
Unattached
45.86 3/16/24
2024 SR Pot O'Gold
911
Kenna Browning
8
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
45.86 12/8/23
2023 Holiday Invitational Meet
912
Enzi Kushner
8
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
45.86 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
913
Raegan Brass
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
45.87 12/16/23
2023 AZ NEP Christmas Bonus
914
Sophia Sanchez
8
CA
John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)
45.90 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
915
Maya Bardales
8
CA
Evolution Racing Club
45.91 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
916
Sarika Bhattacharyya
7
PC
QuickSilver
45.92 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
917
Aleksandra Kovaleva
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
45.92 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
918
Sofia Gzym
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
45.93 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
919
Jocelyn Hernandez
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
45.94 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
920
Ariana Shahgoshtasbi
8
PN
Pro Swimming
45.94 1/13/24
2024 PN Wave January 10&U Invi
921
Sadie Madsen
8
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
45.95 9/30/23
September Open
922
Anika Parson
8
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
45.96 2/4/24
2024 PN IST February Time Tria
923
Lily Vavrichek
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
45.97 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
924
Evie WU Beaudette
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
45.98 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
925
Norah Jenks
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
45.98 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
926
Ellie Hsu
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
45.99 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
927
Shea Paulus
7
SI
South Bay Aquatics
46.00 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
928
Angelia Ren
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
46.00 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
929
Brooklyn Litteken
7
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
46.00 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
930
Lillian Edeli
8
PC
YMCA Presidio Aquatics
46.01 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
931
Kaijah Koo
8
PC
Daly City Dolphins
46.01 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
932
Ellie Kruse
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
46.01 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
933
Fiona Petzoldt
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
46.01 2/10/24
2024 CA CANY February Blue & G
934
Clara Larkin
7
SI
North Coast Aquatics
46.02 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
935
Adeline Bower
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
46.02 10/28/23
Legacy Dual DD-OC
936
Charlotte Zanutto
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
46.03 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
937
Samantha Calzadilla
8
CA
Swim Torrance
46.04 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
938
Violet Smith
8
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
46.05 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
939
Hannah Park
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
46.06 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
940
Ellie Graybill
8
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
46.06 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
941
Layla Suarez
8
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
46.07 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
942
Georgia Janis
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
46.07 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
943
Charlotte Perry
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
46.08 9/16/23
2023-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
944
Tessa Chaikin
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
46.09 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
945
Kaitlin Lohrmeyer
8
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
46.11 10/7/23
2023 SWAT Fall Challenge
946
Lucie Neilsen
7
UT
Lehi Aquatics
46.14 2/17/24
Legendary Encore 2024
947
Rowan Nogeire
8
PN
Excel Swim Club
46.16 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
948
Madelyn Pho
8
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
46.19 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
949
Mirabelle Levine
8
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
46.20 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
950
Madeline Miller
7
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
46.20 2/3/24
CRST/ Legacy Dual
951
Tanvi Mishra
8
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
46.21 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
952
Raya Hari
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
46.21 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
953
Jade Snow
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
46.25 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
954
Kaylee Gong
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
46.26 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
955
Jolyn Feng
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
46.26 2/4/24
SGAC and Bay Club February SC
956
Victoria Arehart
8
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
46.26 3/2/24
2024 CA SMSC BB Championships
957
Hannah Shibata
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
46.31 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
958
Kaitlyn Van
8
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
46.31 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
959
Charlotte Kintz
8
SI
Bay Club Aquatics
46.31 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
960
Mazzy Peters
8
CA
Royal Swim Team
46.32 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
961
Camilla Acharte
8
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
46.32 2/19/24
2024 CHAT SDAT Last Chance Dua
962
Isabel Theodore
8
PC
Unattached
46.36 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
963
Brooklyn Hagert
7
SI
North Coast Aquatics
46.36 12/10/23
2023 SI FAST 14U C Mini Meet
964
Cecilia Lin
7
PN
Excel Swim Club
46.38 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
965
Brielle Forrest
8
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
46.38 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
966
Natalie Benkovic
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
46.38 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
967
Elie Schnell
8
CA
Jcc Waves
46.38 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
968
Kinley Andrews
8
OR
South Coast Aquatic Team
46.38 1/27/24
2024 SCAT BC Championships
969
Grace Prado
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
46.39 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
970
Genevieve Court
7
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
46.41 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
971
Nora Ghermanschi
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
46.41 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
972
Sriya Bandala
8
PC
QuickSilver
46.42 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
973
Madison Luna
6
CA
The Claremont Club
46.42 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
974
Avalynn Kinney
7
WY
Lander Swim Club
46.42 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
975
Sloane Stevenson
8
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
46.43 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
976
Hope Wright
6
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
46.45 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
977
Margaret Allgood Wurfel
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
46.46 9/9/23
CANY September Blue & Gold Mee
978
Emilie Bieker
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
46.47 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
979
Piper Goss
8
PC
Douglas Dolfins
46.49 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
980
Elise Shonka
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
46.50 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
981
Jade Smith
8
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
46.50 10/27/23
SUSA Spooktakular - Oct 2023
982
Kaia Karabelas
8
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
46.50 2/3/24
2024 HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
983
Addie Hovander
8
WY
Riverton Swim Club
46.50 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
984
Teagan Sheedy
8
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
46.50 1/6/24
January Storm
985
Vera Kiryukhina
7
CA
Evolution Racing Club
46.52 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
986
Morgan Pardun
8
OR
Salem Swim Club
46.52 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
987
Madeline Adams
8
PC
QuickSilver
46.55 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
988
Lexi Maciel
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
46.55 2/10/24
2024 CA CANY February Blue & G
989
Fiona Walker
8
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
46.55 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
990
Aashi Kanyal
7
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
46.56 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
991
Zoey Quinto
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
46.57 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
992
Margot Harland
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
46.57 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
993
Adriana Matousek
7
CO
Longmont Swim Club
46.58 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
994
Lois Virgino
8
HI
Maui Swim Club
46.58 12/2/23
2023 HI MAGSA SCY B3 Meet
995
Ekaterina Zimina
8
PC
South Valley Stingrays
46.59 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
996
Milena Maldonado
7
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
46.60 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
997
Alana Jaidar
8
CA
The Claremont Club
46.60 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
998
Rosalia Ong
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
46.62 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
999
Lucy Ferrolino
7
AZ
Swim Neptune
46.64 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
1000
Olivia Onori
8
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
46.64 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application