Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Individual Medley
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Individual Medley. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Helen Manak 12 FMC Aquatic 1:02.39 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Palinee Piriyakulvej 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.80 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Maggie Montiel 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.83 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
4Isla Rapcan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.89 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Hannah Vitkauskas 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:04.93 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Olivia Linduska 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:04.99 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
7Tatum Fridrych 12 FMC Aquatic 1:05.75 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
8Grace Tosyali 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:05.85 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
9Mila Atieh 12 North Aquatics Club 1:06.10 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
10Vera Skubiak 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:06.11 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
11Malika Madiman 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.20 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
12Victoria Warrington 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.34 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
13Lily Vazquez 12 North Aquatics Club 1:06.60 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Ella Glasgow 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:06.64 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
15Kayla Kowal 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.64 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
16Pippa Gardner 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:06.74 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
17Victoria Makswiej 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:06.79 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
18Mila Chow 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.83 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
19Madelyn Hartsell 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.01 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
20Molly Wideikis 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.03 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
21Gabby Graham 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.03 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
22Grace Woolsey 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.14 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
23Audriana Rocco 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:07.19 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
24Kennedy Fitzgerald 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.43 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
25Nina Kamarauli 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:07.49 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
26Hannah Vitkauskas 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:07.53 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
27Emma Rose 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:07.53 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
28Gianna Capeless 12 FMC Aquatic 1:07.54 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
29Ella Brace 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.58 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
30Emma Herrin 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:07.59 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
31Elle Mesch 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:07.63 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
32Cordelia Pearson 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:07.64 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
33Greer Meeks 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.78 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
34Jenny Taylor 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:07.82 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
35Eva Johnson 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:07.89 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
36Lena Hamilton 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:08.17 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
37Abby Kravtsov 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.27 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
38Emma Kierzkowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:08.29 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
39Kristyna Patha 12 FMC Aquatic 1:08.30 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
40Caroline LeMahieu 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:08.42 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
41Reilley Woo 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:08.47 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
42Ava Cabrera 12 Delta Aquatics 1:08.57 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
43Natalie Halpin 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:08.60 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
44Vanessa Nawala 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:08.70 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
45Carmela Devine 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:08.70 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
46Grace Zhang 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:08.84 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
47Ella Cremer 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.98 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
48Camila De Llano 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.14 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
49Katie Conklin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:09.21 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
50Kara Brady 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:09.22 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
51Maggie Schlipp 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:09.36 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
52Claudia Youngblood 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.40 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
53Alexandra Scheetz 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.50 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
54Reese Ziegler 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:09.58 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
55Brynlee Pufahl 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:09.61 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
56Carmela Devine 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.61 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
57Ari Bag 12 Scout Aquatics 1:09.61 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
58Angie Lang 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:09.64 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
59Aarohi Bhatia 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:09.75 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
60Ellen Hinshaw 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:09.82 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
61Ruth Johnson 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:09.96 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
62Jelenna Gamilla 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:10.11 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
63Nadia Vilic 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:10.17 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
64Aphra Morales 12 Team Millennium 1:10.21 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
65Ingrid Buza 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.22 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
66Lulu Kolb 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.32 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
67Scarlett Clemens 12 Unattached 1:10.41 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
68Isabella Glinko 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:10.43 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
69Noelle Han 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:10.45 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
70Everley Schrock 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:10.49 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
71Binny Bradley 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:10.52 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
72Jordana Segel 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:10.58 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
73Susie Becker 12 Life Time Illinois 1:10.61 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
74Sofie Pop 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.64 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
75Abby Beaman 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:10.93 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
76Mia Poland 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:10.94 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
77Audrey Martin 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:10.94 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
78Grace Harder 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.98 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
79Karin Aoyama 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.01 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
80Jordana Segel 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.02 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
81Arianna Afanasyeu 12 Unattached 1:11.13 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
82Sofie Rutkowski 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.17 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
83Boyana Cheyka 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:11.27 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
84Annie Kadolph 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:11.44 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
85Grace Lazzaro 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:11.59 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
86Angelina Kwon 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:11.59 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
87Larsen Hill 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:11.61 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
88Ruby Curren 12 Scout Aquatics 1:11.64 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
89Melissa Hu 11 Chicago Park District 1:11.69 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
90Isha Sonnleitner 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.72 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
91Xandelle Longo 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:11.73 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
92Quinn Allen 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:11.74 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
93Evelyn Felczak 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.92 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
94Sara Turek 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:11.95 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
95Evelyn Felczak 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.95 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
96Avery Duffey 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.98 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
97Ali Beran 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:12.00 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
98Tatum Fridrych 12 FMC Aquatic 1:12.08 1/14/22 ILOP PATRIOT PR
99Tanya Spyrdz 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.12 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
100Gabi Bolesto 12 Delta Aquatics 1:12.17 1/27/24 IL DLTA January
101Zoey Wadle 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:12.21 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
102Collins Brock 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.25 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
103Emily La Porte 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:12.30 1/11/24 IL LWSA vs LHSC
104Ella Shefi 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.32 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
105Eva Kendall 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:12.33 11/17/23 IA DASH Giving
106Sofia De Las Cuevas 12 M3 Aquatics 1:12.34 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
107Katie Conklin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.35 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
108Rosemary Brogan 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:12.38 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
109Genesis Stansberry 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:12.39 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
110Cece Cansler 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:12.65 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
111Mary Bonham 11 Woodstock Dolphins 1:12.66 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
112Ryan Tolentino 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:12.84 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
113Esmae Shen 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:12.90 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
114Elise Schramm 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:12.91 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
115Nicole Dibraccio 12 FMC Aquatic 1:12.94 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
116Aubrey Dryden 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:12.97 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
117Nora Devaney 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:13.05 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
118Kiera McNelis 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:13.06 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
119Jamison Lewis 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:13.06 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
120Sydney Blair 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:13.08 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
121Reagan McGrogan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.18 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
122Emma Gatsch 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.20 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
123Allison Lee 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:13.27 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
124Hannah Hoover 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.27 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
125Emma Escalona 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:13.34 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
126Alissa De Leon 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.34 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
127Reese Kruse 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:13.35 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
128Maddie Baxter 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:13.37 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
129Lauren Vanwitzenburg 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:13.37 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
130Annabelle Machemer 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:13.41 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
131Mercy Ortiz 12 FMC Aquatic 1:13.45 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
132Camdyn Miller 12 Knox County Krocodile 1:13.46 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
133Izzy Ross 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:13.46 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
134Ella Hanson 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:13.49 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
135Mira Ivanova 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:13.50 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
136Maya Rose 11 Mannheim Swim Club 1:13.55 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
137Dylan Maiore 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:13.58 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
138Katharine Xie 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.58 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
139Morgan Newland 12 Team Turbo Turtles 1:13.62 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
140Alex Luzi 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.65 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
141Molly Furey 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.65 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
142Amelia Spaeth 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:13.66 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
143Leia Wuthrich 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:13.73 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
144Lexie Scheetz 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:13.75 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
145Ellie Meeks 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.77 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
146Lilly Harfoot 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.83 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
147Julia Adamczyk 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:13.85 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
148Lolita Nan 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:13.89 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
149Shea Mackie 12 Team Millennium 1:14.07 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
150Katie Wang 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:14.09 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
151Analia Tomlinson 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:14.12 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
152Maya Moore 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:14.13 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
153Bailey Malloch 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:14.14 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
154Evelyn Aprahamian 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:14.16 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
155Addie Campbell 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:14.20 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
156Gianna Dinh 12 Chicago Park District 1:14.35 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
157Grace Lazzaro 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:14.37 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
158Kylie Moldovan 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:14.38 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
159Estella Gonzalez 11 Dolphins Swim Team 1:14.42 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
160Mallory Borden 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:14.46 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
161Emily Johnson 12 FMC Aquatic 1:14.47 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
162Ella Juiris 11 FMC Aquatic 1:14.49 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
163Amelia Radkowski 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:14.50 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
164Elise Velicu 12 FMC Aquatic 1:14.57 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
165Logan Horn 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:14.71 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
166Elinor Spring 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.76 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
167Gigi Carvalho 12 Team Millennium 1:14.78 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
168Stephie Donchev 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.87 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
169Molly Hinde 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.92 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
170Kylie Hong 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:14.93 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
171Peyton Shulman 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:14.94 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
172Liv Finnegan 12 CORE Aquatics 1:14.95 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
173Yanni Yi 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
174Simone Hilbert 12 North Aquatics Club 1:15.00 1/23/24 IL HWSA vs NAC
175Anabelle Bittner 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:15.01 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
176Kendall Kamper 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:15.04 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
177Maddie Bara 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.04 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
178Alice Manipakorn 12 Chicago Park District 1:15.09 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
179Addie McNeal 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:15.18 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
180Eva Sefried 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:15.26 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
181Elsa Gensler 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:15.36 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
182Hadlee Davidson 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:15.36 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
183Kaya Ozlanski 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.37 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
184Maya Lehan 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.39 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
185Adelyn Durbin 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:15.45 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
186Liv Weibler 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:15.47 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
187Caroline Klaus 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.47 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
188Nina Grgurovic 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.60 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
189Sally Morrison 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:15.65 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
190Kaylee Sterling 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:15.67 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
191Isla Tomlinson 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:15.68 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
192Naliyah Reifon 12 Olsa Lightning 1:15.70 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
193Zoe Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:15.85 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
194Vicky Mesticky 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:15.85 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
195Hartleigh Siegel 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.85 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
196Kaytie Lehan 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.90 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
197Izzy Nordmark 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:15.97 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
198Coraline Casaubon 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:15.99 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
199Addison Pasqualicchio 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:16.00 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
200Gabriella Smith 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.05 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
201Audra York 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:16.07 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
202Quinn Laughlin 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:16.07 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
203Ellen Reynolds 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:16.09 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
204Ava Kovarik 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.10 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
205Sophia Guglielmo 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:16.12 7/05/23 IL LWSA SSSC Go
206Jessica Dumelle 12 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:16.12 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
207Samantha Hara 12 Coho Swim Club 1:16.13 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
208Shinroong Song 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:16.16 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
209Sophia Bai 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.21 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
210Sofia Singeorzan 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:16.22 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
211Leah Fortt 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.25 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
212Lila Ochalek 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:16.26 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
213MJ Bianco 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:16.27 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
214Claire Lewandowski 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:16.46 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
215Nora Graham 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:16.52 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
216Kaylee Harris 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:16.55 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
217Hadley Kelderhouse 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.62 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
218Isabella Fragoso 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:16.68 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
219Aven Habben 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:16.74 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
220Harper Rauch 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.75 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
221Kiera McNelis 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:16.76 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
222Coraline Casaubon 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:16.78 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
223Mattie Winston 11 Chicago Park District 1:16.86 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
224Allison Louie 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:16.92 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
225Nalini Reed 12 Coho Swim Club 1:16.97 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
226Kaylie Fong 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.97 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
227Isabella Mierke 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.01 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
228Milena Dudziak 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.02 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
229Emma Lalko 12 Delta Aquatics 1:17.03 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
230Amelia Keller 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.05 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
231Cora Kwon 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:17.07 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
232Alexandra Militaru 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.10 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
233Sophie Liu 12 Coho Swim Club 1:17.13 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
234Sorine Henkel 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:17.15 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
235Hailey Byers 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.18 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
236Liv Weibler 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:17.21 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
237Mallory Scavnicar 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:17.22 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
238Emma Reichwald 12 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:17.29 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
239Lia Kalaway 12 CORE Aquatics 1:17.31 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
240Gretchen Bukey 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.32 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
241Makensie Dehorn 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:17.32 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
242Maddy Leibfried 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:17.34 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
243Rosemary McMahon 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:17.35 3/17/23 IN IL YMCA Shor
244Ella Juiris 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:17.37 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
245Nina Kowalski 11 FMC Aquatic 1:17.53 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
246Seora Lee 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:17.56 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
247Madison Calvey 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:17.61 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
248Peyton Trojanowski 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:17.63 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
249Kailyn Robisky 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.64 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
250Camille Moroney 12 Team Millennium 1:17.65 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
251Chandler Roof 11 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:17.65 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
252Allison Ercek 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:17.67 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
253Emry Jensen 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:17.70 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
254Addy Parker 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:17.71 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
255Antonika Shapovalova 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:17.72 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
256Ava Bolos 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:17.76 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
257Olivia Roman 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:17.76 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
258Jayden Gorman 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:17.81 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
259Elizabeth Cook 12 Team Millennium 1:17.82 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
260Kaylee Sterling 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:17.85 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
261Rianne Kehoe 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:17.86 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
262Brynn Marcus 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.86 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
263Delaney Towe 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.88 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
264Haley Trench 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:17.93 2/20/23 IL LWSA Black G
265Brooklyn Shenberger 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:17.98 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
266Zoe Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.06 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
267Ava Baker 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.06 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
268Giuliana Glitto 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.09 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
269Sera Samikoglu 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.10 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
270Addie McHugh 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.15 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
271Daria Kushnir 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:18.18 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
272Sophia Tian 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.19 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
273Grace DeWitt 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.19 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
274Maddy Miller 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.22 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
275Zoe Yu 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:18.23 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
276Deliah Partyka 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.24 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
277Dylan Gustafson 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.26 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
278Honey Raheja 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.30 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
279Kennedy Bateman 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:18.33 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
280Caroline Rosensweet 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.35 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
281Ella Bennet 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:18.38 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
282Alicia Chen 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.41 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
283Alaina Linduska 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.47 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
284Autumn Legrand 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:18.50 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
285Amelia Preissner 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.54 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
286Mira Linnenburger 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:18.64 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
287Amelia Hwang 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:18.65 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
288Avery Kinsella 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.70 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
289Rachel Pan 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.70 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
290Melia Karkatzounis 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:18.73 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
291Katherine Bahng 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:18.76 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
292Maddie Murphy 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:18.77 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
293Ella Capellan 11 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:18.81 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
294Vivienne Wise 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.89 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
295Rylie Capps 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.90 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
296Jillian Flyke 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:18.94 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
297Callie Sowder 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:18.99 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
298Sophie Thompson 11 FMC Aquatic 1:19.07 11/18/22 IL HSC FMC Spee
299Ellery Ekdahl 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.09 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
300Ai Grieger 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:19.10 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
301Alex Guglielmo 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:19.11 1/03/24 IL LWSA vs PASS
302Ayumi Majoros 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:19.12 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
303Mollie O'Neill 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:19.19 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
304Alice Palmer 12 FMC Aquatic 1:19.25 9/30/22 IL WILD Fun in
305Mia Ochs 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.25 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
306Clare Garrity 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:19.27 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
307Cece Marquez 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:19.28 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
308Vivian Florig 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:19.32 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
309Josie Wells 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:19.41 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
310Avielle Ling 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.42 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
311Mia Bauer 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
312Sydney Hansen Chang 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.49 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
313Lauren Harvanek 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:19.52 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
314Amalia Calafeteanu 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.52 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
315Mira Joern 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:19.58 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
316Joslyn Leofanti 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.62 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
317Kaitlin Greiss 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:19.76 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
318Caroline Krohn 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:19.82 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
319Lucy Plzak 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:19.82 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
320Norah Bremner 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:19.84 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
321Mallory Melson 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:19.85 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
322Avery Burger 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:19.91 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
323Piper Langan 12 Red Raider Aquatics 1:19.92 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
324Avery Hickey 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.96 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
325Bailey Hine 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.97 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
326Allison Sniegowski 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:20.00 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
327Olivia Eager 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:20.01 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
328Eleanor Donnelly 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:20.07 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
329Madison Gerber 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:20.08 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
330Vivian Almeida 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:20.11 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
331Kathryn Mykhalskyy 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:20.16 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
332Molly Pennise 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.19 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
333Reagan Glascott 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:20.24 2/04/24 IL NEPT Time Tr
334Morgan Bainbridge 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:20.27 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
335Laelyn Begale 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:20.27 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
336Chloe Todd 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:20.33 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
337Rae Wagner 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:20.34 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
338Lyla Hilts 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.34 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
339Audrey McKittrick 11 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:20.37 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
340Audrey Hoffman 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:20.39 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
341Elora Cork 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:20.42 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
342Laurel Eager 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:20.45 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
343Camille Martin 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:20.46 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
344Addy Hendry 12 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:20.46 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
345Megan Keeran 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:20.47 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
346Brigid McDonnell 12 Team Millennium 1:20.50 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
347Hartleigh Siegel 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:20.50 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
348Lucy Boyle 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:20.52 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
349Sophia Ruiz 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.58 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
350Emily Conroy 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.58 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
351Skyla Harrison 11 Iguanas Swim Club 1:20.60 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
352Iza Eisenmenger 12 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:20.61 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
353Alivia Lilly 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:20.61 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
354Sylvia Petersen 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:20.70 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
355Emily Xu 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.70 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
356Sarah Mendelson 11 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:20.71 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
357Annie Van Vuren 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:20.71 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
358Emma Timmerman 12 Chicago Park District 1:20.74 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
359Cami Bastic 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:20.74 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
360Ivy Dao 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:20.75 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
361Madeline Canary 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:20.79 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
362Malina Jessup 12 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:20.79 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
363Claire Siniawski 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:20.81 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
364Audrey Kim 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:20.84 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
365Emily Smart 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:20.86 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
366Sarah McClurg 12 Reach Aquatics 1:20.90 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
367Jasmine Meyer 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:20.93 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
368Emmy Stetter 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.97 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
369Pranada Kavuri 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.97 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
370Aryana Malkani 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:21.00 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
371Harper Chapman 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:21.01 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
372Chloe Marginean 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:21.03 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
373Evie Schumacher 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:21.07 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
374Liyah Florendo 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:21.15 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
375Leighton Saegesser 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.15 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
376Hannah Davis 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:21.16 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
377Carolina Cides 12 Team Millennium 1:21.22 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
378Aurora Koster 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:21.25 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
379Addie Lesniak 11 Life Time Illinois 1:21.25 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
380Madeline Parks 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:21.30 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
381Ellie Roe 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:21.30 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
382Caroline Crawford 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:21.33 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
383Ava Sorensen 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:21.41 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
384Paige Vogel 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:21.42 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
385Milana LaCombe 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:21.43 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
386Eleanor Gaetano 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:21.48 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
387Ashley Malko 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:21.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
388Radhika Shah 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:21.53 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
389Margaret Meade 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:21.54 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
390Naomi Bekker 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:21.55 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
391Sadie Shields 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:21.60 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
392Sydney Burke 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:21.61 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
393Paulina Holec 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:21.69 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
394Caydence Yelloweyes 11 North Aquatics Club 1:21.72 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
395Arlene Li 11 Chicago Park District 1:21.72 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
396Bella Shivers 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.72 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
397Madeline Doyle 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:21.73 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
398Kendall Milcarek 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:21.73 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
399Zayna Nisar 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:21.78 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
400Izzy Vivian 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.82 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
401Zoey Pence 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:21.90 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
402Maddy Kerr 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:21.96 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
403Ava Byrne 12 Blue Tides 1:21.99 5/23/23 IL HWSA vs JPD
404Ivy Duffy 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:22.01 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
405Caillie Dempsey 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:22.03 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
406Elise Muelver 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:22.06 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
407Vaeh Berger 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:22.07 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
408Sophie Bemer 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:22.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
409Leisan Modes 11 Coho Swim Club 1:22.23 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
410Kyla Hayslett 11 Delta Aquatics 1:22.26 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
411Isabella Barzu 12 Reach Aquatics 1:22.26 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
412Elle Milliman 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:22.27 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
413Jiajia Schmitt 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.28 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
414Amelia Zhao 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.31 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
415Lily Fisher 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:22.37 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
416Willow Kenesei 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.38 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
417Chase Ginley 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.38 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
418Addison Miller 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.40 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
419Gracelyn McCracken 11 Chicago Park District 1:22.41 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
420Ava Blair 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:22.45 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
421Amelia Kreamer 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.49 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
422Allison Louie 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:22.52 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
423Aryathna Carrola 11 FMC Aquatic 1:22.52 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
424Beverly Misevich 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.60 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
425Molly Hinde 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:22.60 4/30/23 IL PAC vs RISE
426Olivia White 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:22.65 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
427Sophie Hernandez 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:22.70 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
428Grace Lee 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:22.70 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
429Zoe Scott 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.73 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
430Madison Rutherford 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.75 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
431Jamie Johnson 12 Blue Tides 1:22.75 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
432Kate O'Brien 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:22.75 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
433Kayleen Liang 11 Chicago Park District 1:22.82 4/15/23 IL CPD Spring F
434Morgan ONeil 11 North Aquatics Club 1:22.84 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
435Alyssa Hodgson 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:22.85 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
436Addison McNeal 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:22.85 2/17/23 North Shore Con
437Olivia Urnikis 12 Lemont Park District 1:22.87 2/12/23 IL OLSA Beat th
438Sophie Heniborg 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:22.87 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
439Madonna Szewczykowski 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:22.90 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
440Olivia Bullock 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.98 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
441Addison Good 12 Knox County Krocodile 1:22.99 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
442Grace Gowen 11 North Aquatics Club 1:23.04 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
443Ruby Finkelstein 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:23.10 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
444Niamh Goddard 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:23.12 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
445Lindy Schlaud 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:23.16 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
446Riley Devlin 12 Dolphins Swim Team 1:23.17 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
447Emily Macklis 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.20 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
448Emilia Krogman 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:23.25 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
449Addison Tracey 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:23.26 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
450Vivian McCampbell 12 Scout Aquatics 1:23.26 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
451Audrey Kim 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:23.28 12/02/22 IL NASA WILD Wi
452Hadley De Jonckheere 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:23.30 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
453Sophia Coronel 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:23.31 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
454Elizabeth Tweedie 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:23.38 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
455Mei-lin Chin 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:23.38 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
456Nara Chatchawan 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:23.46 2/17/23 North Shore Con
457Evelyn Havey 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:23.50 2/24/24 Illini District
458Elisa Alonso 12 Life Time Illinois 1:23.57 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
459Lydia Aldana 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:23.58 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
460Alex Schuda 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:23.61 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
461Iris Chen 12 Chicago Park District 1:23.62 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
462Kayla Quillin 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:23.67 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
463Kaylie Bostic 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:23.68 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
464Jackie Villa 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:23.68 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
465Brynn Schneider 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.68 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
466Norah Ketterhagen 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.68 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
467Paige Schoonyoung 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:23.69 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
468Mira Banerjee 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:23.71 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
469Meredith Woodbury 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.74 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
470ASHLEY PARK 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:23.78 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
471Ivy Chess 11 Coho Swim Club 1:23.79 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
472Braxton Rosemann 11 Hastings Lake YMCA 1:23.80 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
473Victory Johnson 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:23.82 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
474Klaudia Zmojdzin 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:23.82 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
475Isla Cardillo 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:23.86 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
476Autumn Legrand 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:23.90 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
477Anika Puntambekar 11 Life Time Illinois 1:23.91 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
478Caitlin Joyce 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:23.92 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
479Rissah Kumar 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:23.94 10/28/22 IL HEAT Erin Bl
480Iris Gonzaga 11 Life Time Illinois 1:23.97 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
481Brooklyn Washkowiak 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:24.02 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
482Claire Johnson 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:24.05 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
483Aparna Sarkar 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.05 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
484Juliana Ruzich 11 Olsa Lightning 1:24.06 12/21/23 IL GILS vs OLSA
485Carissa Wetzel 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:24.06 11/28/23 IL GILS vs PASS
486Aleah Goss 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:24.07 1/20/24 IA DMET January
487Zara Bullock 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:24.09 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
488Ellen Hennessy 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.14 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
489Evie Liu 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:24.17 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
490Paige Paull 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:24.17 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
491Megan Turner 11 Delta Aquatics 1:24.20 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
492Sophie Klein 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.22 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
493Emm Rotunno 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:24.23 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
494Vidhya Kelly 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:24.26 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
495Elin Stempel 11 FMC Aquatic 1:24.28 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
496Sienna Chen 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.32 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
497Alexandra Szafran 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.32 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
498Maya Sosinska 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:24.38 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
499Mary Dahl 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.38 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
500Anna Gary 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.42 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
501Kennedi Brosseau 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:24.44 2/01/24 IL BBSC vs GILS
502Amelia Lane 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:24.46 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
503Margie Blackmer 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.46 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
504Avery Hickey 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:24.47 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
505Natalie Galvan 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:24.47 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
506Bella Chi 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.49 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
507Sophia Cheng 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:24.55 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
508Zoe Yu 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:24.63 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
509Kelsey Jermal 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:24.64 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
510Abby White 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:24.64 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
511Chloe Hernandez 11 FMC Aquatic 1:24.64 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
512Ellie Woods 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:24.64 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
513Nia Granger 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:24.67 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
514Haley McCurdy 12 North Aquatics Club 1:24.68 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
515Emily Conroy 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.78 4/30/23 IL PAC vs RISE
516Addie McHugh 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.79 12/03/22 IL CWAC RISE Mi
517Harper Gura 11 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:24.83 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
518Emma Moscicki 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:24.85 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
519Anya Patel 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:24.86 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
520Annie Schram 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:24.94 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
521Mira Shah 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:24.94 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
522Vivian Abbott 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.96 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
523Tallula McDaniel 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:24.99 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
524Andrea Ratkova 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.99 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
525Reese Stalter 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:25.02 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
526Ava Brown 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:25.06 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
527Kellyn Gappa 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:25.10 2/05/24 IL LWSA Black a
528Violet Schoettler 11 M3 Aquatics 1:25.11 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
529Summer Tolzien 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:25.18 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
530Abby Kulagin 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:25.18 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
531Chuyan Zhao 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:25.19 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
532Kali Winegar 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:25.22 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
533Isla Shuttleworth 12 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:25.26 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
534Lainey Swanson 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:25.29 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
535Adeline McKenna 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:25.30 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
536Molly Nickels 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:25.30 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
537Madeline Dossey 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:25.33 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
538Katie Prombo 11 Morrison Seahorse Swi 1:25.39 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
539Allison Louden 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:25.42 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
540Brylee Kostelny 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:25.42 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
541Maddie Wilson 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.43 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
542Becca Chi 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.45 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
543Natalie Mars 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:25.54 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
544Avery Green 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:25.58 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
545Ce Hoang 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.63 12/03/22 IL CWAC RISE Mi
546Chloe Turek 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:25.66 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
547Carly Powell 12 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:25.68 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
548Vivian Hale 11 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:25.73 2/19/23 IL WDST Wave In
549Gabriella Lesatz 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:25.77 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
550Valeria Osgood 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:25.77 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
551Madeline Moreau-Krone 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:25.79 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
552Carleigh Kriegel 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:25.81 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
553Jenna Larson 11 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:25.82 2/05/24 IL HFSC vs OFS
554Zian Ellis 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:25.90 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
555Zoe Heredia 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:25.92 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
556Sasha Li 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:25.92 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
557Isabel Ugaz 12 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:25.97 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
558Blair Gumienny 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.98 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
559Maddie Gipson 12 Team Turbo Turtles 1:26.09 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
560Mary Karnick 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.11 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
561Kaitlin Tonkovic 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:26.12 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
562Madeline Kmetz 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:26.15 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
563Alice Swerkun 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:26.21 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
564Alyssa Kim 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:26.22 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
565Ria Suryaraj 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.24 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
566Naomi Fazio 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:26.29 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
567Aarushi Shah 11 CORE Aquatics 1:26.33 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
568Emily Troutman 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.35 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
569Charlotte Warner 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:26.39 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
570Avery VanDyke 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:26.40 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
571Anna Green 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:26.42 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
572Vivian Minev 12 Coho Swim Club 1:26.52 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
573Lea Haugen 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:26.52 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
574Kate Dickson 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:26.55 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
575Clara Crnich 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:26.65 1/08/23 IL JETS Fast 50
576Grace Mack 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:26.66 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
577Aria Ricchetti 11 Team Millennium 1:26.78 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
578Zoe Kovacs 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:26.82 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
579Grace Tillman 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:26.83 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
580Maddie Sewasciuk 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.85 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
581Ilana Bekker 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:26.86 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
582Ria Suryaraj 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.88 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
583Michelle Lee 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:26.88 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
584Nora Cahill 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:26.96 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
585Ella Chenzhen 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:26.98 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
586Nicole Nyambat 11 Life Time Illinois 1:27.06 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
587Viola Accorsi 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:27.11 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
588Kara Fry 11 Delta Aquatics 1:27.16 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
589Henley Carsten 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:27.16 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
590Ella Kob 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:27.21 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
591Gaby Alvarez 11 M3 Aquatics 1:27.22 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
592Liv Bode 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:27.26 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
593Bella Garza 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:27.29 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
594Ava Molidor 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:27.31 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
595Piper Phillips 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:27.36 11/05/23 IL FFSC Novembe
596Olivia Larson 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:27.36 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
597Naomi Reopelle 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:27.40 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
598Lilly Goynshor 12 Coho Swim Club 1:27.47 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
599Abigail Alvarado 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:27.48 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
600Audrey Silgalis 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:27.48 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
601Abby Dusek 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:27.49 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
602Kensley Carpenter 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:27.53 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
603Michaela Blickensderfer 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:27.58 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
604Preksha Bhat 11 CORE Aquatics 1:27.61 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
605Elise Martin 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:27.68 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
606Ella Kessler 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:27.71 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
607Ali Howard 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:27.85 10/15/23 IL HEAT YMCA Na
608Lucy Harris 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:27.87 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
609Kerria Narita 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:27.90 7/15/23 IL DCST North C
610Alexa Wojciechowski 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:27.97 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
611Gwen Nelson 12 Unattached 1:27.99 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
612Clara Lofthouse 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:28.01 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
613Brooke Herington 12 Geneseo Gators Swim T 1:28.02 10/14/23 IA DMET Fall Fr
614Amelia Kruszewski 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:28.06 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
615Sofia Karkatzounis 11 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:28.09 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
616Piper Holly 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.10 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
617Hayden Whitcomb 11 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:28.13 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
618Emma Esperanza 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:28.23 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
619Maggie Viveros 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:28.29 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
620Hana Penugonda 11 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:28.31 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
621Iti-Mirt Karukapp 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:28.35 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
622Riley Callahan 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:28.36 12/07/23 IL GILS vs POSA
623Audrey Maresca 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:28.39 1/08/23 IL JETS Fast 50
624Lucia Goldin 12 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:28.39 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
625Hazel McLaws 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:28.41 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
626Nia James 11 Olsa Lightning 1:28.42 12/21/23 IL GILS vs OLSA
627Kenzie Hardy 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:28.45 12/06/23 IL LWSA vs BBSC
628Anna Green 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:28.49 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
629Leah Gutmanovich 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:28.52 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
630Elli Tsirline 11 Coho Swim Club 1:28.57 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
631Lidia Trocki 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:28.58 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
632Payton Daeschler 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:28.60 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
633Olivia Fazio 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:28.60 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
634Lauren Murphy 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:28.71 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
635Grace Tarasuik 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:28.74 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
636Evie Maloy 11 Blue Tides 1:28.89 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
637Samantha Cielak 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:28.95 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
638Lake Murray 11 Delta Aquatics 1:29.06 1/27/24 IL DLTA January
639Lacey Peddycord 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:29.09 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
640Lauren Setchell 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:29.14 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
641Cassandra Turner 11 Coho Swim Club 1:29.16 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
642Daria Plewa 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.20 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
643Sophia Freitag 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:29.21 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
644Katie Jackson 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:29.24 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
645Sarah Gross 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:29.24 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
646Leigha Koterwski 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:29.35 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
647Iris Xu 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.35 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
648Hailey Beringer 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:29.44 1/07/24 IL JETS Fast 50
649Carlyn McKay 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:29.44 1/11/24 IL LWSA vs LHSC
650Elizabeth Tsou 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.44 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
651Avery Sykora 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:29.47 10/14/23 IN MSC Tri Dual
652Antonia Kersting 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:29.52 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
653Vivienne Nevarez 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:29.55 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
654Sarah Opferkuch 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.58 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
655Victoria Zadlo 11 Reach Aquatics 1:29.61 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
656Marilyn Armich 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:29.61 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
657Ruthie Andrew 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:29.61 2/17/23 North Shore Con
658Sabina Rylander 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:29.61 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
659Brooke Sander 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:29.65 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
660May Wojtowicz 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:29.71 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
661Ashley Ziolo 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:29.77 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
662Avery Hess 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:29.80 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
663Christina Smith 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:29.81 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
664Aarna Mohnot 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.81 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
665Molly Lish 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:29.85 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
666Emmet Bratlien 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.91 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
667Elizabeth Valle 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.97 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
668Amelia Jagielski 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:30.00 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
669Yo Hillesheim 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:30.01 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
670Arya Kulkarni 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:30.09 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
671Bryce Butikofer 11 Delta Aquatics 1:30.11 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
672Catriona Kelly 11 Team Millennium 1:30.12 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
673Emily Wood 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:30.26 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
674Daniela Gajardo Simone 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:30.27 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
675Kathryn Butikofer 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:30.33 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
676Julie Tang 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:30.44 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
677Abby Moss 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:30.46 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
678Ashlynn Cress 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:30.61 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
679Harper Buhle 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:30.62 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
680Aubrey Fultz 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:30.68 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
681Elsa Galster 11 Iguanas Swim Club 1:30.82 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
682Lucy Hoy 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:30.84 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
683Dell Zimmerman 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:30.86 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
684Lily Martin 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:30.89 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
685Maddie Weffer 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:30.89 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
686Victoria Dyna 12 FMC Aquatic 1:30.92 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
687Zoe Wetzel 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:30.92 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
688Emmy Yoder 11 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:30.96 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
689JULIA Koch 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:30.99 12/09/22 FOX Holiday Cla
690Harper Olmos 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:31.00 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
691Addison Lloyd 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:31.00 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
692Billie Weisgerber 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:31.10 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
693Ella Hayen 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:31.10 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
694Zosia Kapusciak 11 Olsa Lightning 1:31.20 1/04/24 IL OLSA vs RASC
695Abby White 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:31.24 11/19/21 Suzy Gavars Mem
696Aria Mallu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.27 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
697Mila Raiji 11 M3 Aquatics 1:31.27 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
698Emma Wehmann 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:31.28 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
699Oraya Karkavatsos-Ziegler 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:31.36 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
700Kolby Shields 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:31.38 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
701Maddie Krueger 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:31.41 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
702Grace Donnelly 12 Team Millennium 1:31.44 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
703Phoebe Semel 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:31.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
704Stanzi Zorns 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:31.57 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
705Reagan Coonrad 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:31.57 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
706Maya Anthony 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:31.63 12/03/22 IL BNSC Holiday
707Claire Sipe 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:31.66 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
708Annabel Webster 11 Iguanas Swim Club 1:31.69 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
709Ashlynn Cress 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:31.70 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
710Amadi Ukoha 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:31.73 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
711Kaleigh Willing 11 CORE Aquatics 1:31.76 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
712Amada Pazaran 11 Chicago Park District 1:32.00 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
713Alice Ham 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:32.02 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
714Thea Gengenbacher 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:32.24 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
715Mira Shah 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:32.24 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
716Grace Taylor 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:32.26 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
717Elin Stempel 11 FMC Aquatic 1:32.28 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
718Sadie Gans 12 M3 Aquatics 1:32.29 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
719Olivia Walker 11 FMC Aquatic 1:32.33 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
720Thea Chien 11 Life Time Illinois 1:32.40 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
721Annabelle Rohde 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:32.44 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
722Vivian Wandycz 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:32.70 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
723Maggie Atkinson 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:32.72 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
724Olivia Watson 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:32.75 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
725Quinn Terry 11 Team Millennium 1:32.78 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
726Lily Mazzeo 11 FMC Aquatic 1:32.79 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
727Aubrie Bradfield 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:32.80 1/27/23 Tiger Invite
728Lucciana Rueda 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:32.82 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
729Alexandra Vahl 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:32.83 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
730Hannah Owerczuk 12 Coho Swim Club 1:32.85 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
731Abigail Dossey 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:32.91 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
732Avery Kopin 11 Blue Tides 1:33.02 5/23/23 IL HWSA vs JPD
733Kylan Hall 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:33.02 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
734Izzy Presas 11 Iguanas Swim Club 1:33.04 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
735Ellie Hughes 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:33.14 11/05/22 IL DCST Pilgrim
736Raelynn Curtis 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:33.20 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
737Jamie Pappas 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:33.20 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
738Felicity O'Neill 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:33.25 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
739Paisley Marty 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:33.28 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
740Ella Reyes 12 Dolphins Swim Team 1:33.31 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
741Sydney Liberman 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:33.38 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
742Giuliana Riolo 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:33.39 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
743Agnes Cunningham 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:33.42 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
744Aurelia Watson 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:33.51 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
745Sophia Lascola 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:33.57 12/14/23 IL HWSA vs OFSA
746Fitzgeralf Fitzgerald 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:33.59 1/23/24 IL BBSC vs Kank
747Alais Anderson 12 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:33.65 2/26/22 Illini District
748Maggie Buxton 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:33.65 1/13/23 IL SPY Snowball
749Hanna Asakawa 12 Reach Aquatics 1:33.82 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
750Eloise Steinfels 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:33.91 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
751Mariana Santoyo 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:33.93 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
752Deana Soukoulis 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:33.94 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
753Ruba Ismail 11 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:34.00 1/10/24 IL PASS vs OLSA
754Aubrey Seiling 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:34.08 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
755Ava Harkleroad 12 Life Time Illinois 1:34.08 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
756Matilda Nuttle 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:34.10 1/06/23 IL GSC Super Te
757Madeline Rush 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:34.10 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
758Sienna Walsh 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:34.25 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
759Avery Nelson 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:34.25 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
760Madelyn Tapperson 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:34.26 1/06/23 IL YDSC Seth Du
761Miley Wilson 12 Heartland Hurricanes 1:34.32 2/26/22 Illini District
762Taanya Balapa 11 Life Time Illinois 1:34.36 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
763Eleni Colligan 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:34.40 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
764Cameron Cluckey 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:34.50 1/11/24 IL LWSA vs LHSC
765Morgan Deka 12 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:34.50 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
766Natalie Birch 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:34.71 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
767Sofia Orseno 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:34.76 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
768Sabrina Xu 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:34.79 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
769Mackenzie Carter 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:34.82 1/13/23 HEAT Mid-Winter
770Elizabeth Curtis 12 Olympia Country Swimm 1:34.88 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
771Charlotte Clark 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:34.91 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
772Annabel Junor 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.92 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
773Eriaana Hahn 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:34.93 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
774Ellie McIver 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:35.06 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
775Annabelle Corrigan 11 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:35.07 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
776Chloe Short 11 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:35.24 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
777Noa Balthazar Luckett 12 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:35.27 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
778Cameron Graff 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:35.27 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
779Nora McGeever 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:35.32 12/07/23 IL GILS vs POSA
780Colleen Pienkos 12 FMC Aquatic 1:35.32 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
781Trisha Hamirwasia 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:35.34 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
782Clair Lepenske 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:35.35 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
783Ava Lasota 11 Delta Aquatics 1:35.41 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
784Kennedy Jackson 12 Knox County Krocodile 1:35.42 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
785Madison Murphy 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:35.42 12/29/22 IL FMC Mid Dist
786Chelsea Marden 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:35.48 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
787Linnea Parry 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:35.49 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
788Lavinia Santos 11 Delta Aquatics 1:35.52 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
789Emelie Scoggins 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:35.53 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
790Olivia Diemer 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:35.61 11/18/22 IL LWSA Don Fri
791Grace LaCerra 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:35.65 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
792Watson Watson 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:35.84 1/13/23 IL SPY Snowball
793Charlotte Nowak 12 CORE Aquatics 1:35.89 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
794Cindy Montgomery 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:35.92 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
795Colette Barish 11 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:35.93 2/17/23 North Shore Con
796Zoey Dimaano 12 CORE Aquatics 1:35.95 2/12/23 IL NAC Sharkin
797Wren Franzen 11 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:36.26 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
798Isabel Emmanuel 11 Tigersharks Swim Club 1:36.34 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
799Sarina Emerson 11 Iguanas Swim Club 1:36.41 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
800Violet Tierney 11 Olympia Country Swimm 1:36.42 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
801Amelia Timmermann 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:36.46 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
802Lanie Katz 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:36.47 1/06/23 IL GSC Super Te
803Sidak Bindra 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:36.55 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
804Blake Foster 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:36.63 5/19/23 VAST Spring Fli
805Grace Hurckes 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:36.67 12/18/22 IL LYON vs HOSC
806Amelie Poby 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:36.67 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
807Tali Musgrave 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:36.71 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
808Maddie Forman 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:36.73 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
809Dylan Davis 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:36.75 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
810Abby Harper 11 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:36.76 2/26/22 Illini District
811Julia Ward 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:36.79 11/18/22 IL HSC FMC Spee
812Ruby Wilson 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:36.79 12/09/22 FOX Holiday Cla
813Harper Froelich 11 Knox County Krocodile 1:36.82 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
814Niva Soni 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:36.83 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
815Lily Moore 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:36.87 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
816Samantha Hesse 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:36.91 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
817Adorlee Lazanyi 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:36.94 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
818Roxy Fong 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:36.96 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
819Lila Turner 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:36.99 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
820Gwendolyn Maroney 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:37.02 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
821Abby Lewis 12 North Aquatics Club 1:37.15 2/12/23 IL NAC Sharkin
822Sonja Martin 12 Dolphins Swim Team 1:37.20 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
823Sophie Rank 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:37.22 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
824Sophia Vo 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:37.26 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
825Alexa Kupetis 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:37.27 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
826Anna Bleser 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.28 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
827Olivia Aguilar 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:37.32 1/23/24 IL HWSA vs NAC
828Alya Sadkowski 12 FMC Aquatic 1:37.37 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
829Lacy Ledesma 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:37.37 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
830Maddie Sewasciuk 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:37.42 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
831Ivy Chess 11 Coho Swim Club 1:37.43 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
832Mischa Azhar 11 FMC Aquatic 1:37.70 12/29/22 IL FMC Mid Dist
833Isadora Beening 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:37.85 12/18/22 IL LYON vs HOSC
834Luciana Vega Garcia 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:37.88 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
835Miranda Cortez 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:38.00 12/29/22 IL FMC Mid Dist
836Vivienne O'Toole 12 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:38.03 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
837Ellie Kinkelaar 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:38.07 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
838Phoebe Hacke 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:38.08 3/03/23 IL SPY Illini D
839Elyse Dorr 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:38.22 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
840Taylor Glesne 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:38.31 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
841Alice Raguimova 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:38.33 1/07/23 IL RISE and Shi
842Ginger Kardas 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:38.41 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
843Emma Henderson 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:38.42 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
844Elinor Reddington 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:38.47 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
845Elle Rabinowitz 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:38.55 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
846Miranda Wyke 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:38.65 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
847Charlotte McIntyre 12 Scout Aquatics 1:38.67 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
848Ava Soline 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:38.70 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
849Ilia Njila 11 Dolphins Swim Team 1:38.73 11/11/22 IL ACAD Speedo
850Samantha King 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:38.75 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
851Maddie Gullikson 12 Red Raider Aquatics 1:38.81 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
852Piper Wilson 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:38.84 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
853Nayomi Melton 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:38.92 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
854Kiera Mallhi 11 Delta Aquatics 1:38.94 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
855Leah Urban 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:39.15 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
856Sophia McConkey 12 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:39.16 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
857Rigley Deacon 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:39.25 7/15/23 IL DCST North C
858Georgina McGee 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:39.25 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
859Claire Knauth 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:39.31 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
860Kaida Mescher 11 Lemont Park District 1:39.41 10/15/22 IL JETS Ghostly
861Adelyn Schaefer 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:39.42 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
862Etta Haynes 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:39.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
863Cloe Petersen 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:39.54 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
864Claire Freson-Jago 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:39.62 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
865Olivia Szymczuch 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:39.64 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
866Natalie Stevens 11 Delta Aquatics 1:39.67 1/27/24 IL DLTA January
867Alexa Niggemann 12 Life Time Illinois 1:39.70 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
868Elle Hadden 11 FMC Aquatic 1:39.79 11/18/22 IL HSC FMC Spee
869Vivienne Veihman 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:39.95 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
870Gianna Simonton 11 Freeport Aquatic Swim 1:40.10 2/05/23 IL FAST Stateli
871Andrea Uzelac 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:40.13 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
872Avery Lee 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:40.17 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
873Jacqueline Lopez 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:40.23 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
874Shiloh Miller 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:40.26 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
875Sloane Isaacson 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:40.36 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
876Antonella Soto 11 Woodstock Dolphins 1:40.37 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
877Reese Snopko 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:40.39 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
878Ira Mathur 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:40.50 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
879Sarah Mbuthia 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:40.65 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
880Hayden Highley 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:40.82 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
881Susie Becker 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:40.93 2/14/20 WCS FEB FRENZY
882Alicia Bilton 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:41.02 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
883Aimee Lawrence 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:41.10 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
884Ruby Broux 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:41.10 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
885Bianca Areas 12 McGaw YMCA 1:41.13 12/03/21 WI APPROVED SST
886Molly Strasser 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:41.13 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
887Elena Eagles 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:41.15 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
888Irene Kim 12 Life Time Illinois 1:41.18 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
889Josy Sturgeon 12 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:41.34 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
890Lucy Sykes 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:41.34 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
891Maya Julis 11 Coho Swim Club 1:41.43 11/03/23 IN CON Skypoint
892Madi Roesner 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:41.54 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
893Lucija Lizenbergs 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:41.56 2/17/23 North Shore Con
894Harper Bontje 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:41.59 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
895Mira Vakayil 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:41.66 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
896Samaira Sharma 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:41.76 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
897Sahana Bhattal 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:41.80 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
898Sylvia Baran 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:41.87 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
899Olivia Fishman 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:41.91 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
900Jane Wunder 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:41.92 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
901Maddie Long 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:41.99 2/11/22 ILOP FOX Winter
902Olivia Wieser 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:42.03 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
903Evalynn Lau 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:42.19 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
904Margaret Borgman 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:42.20 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
905Lyla Freiburger 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:42.23 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
906Shea Woodward 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:42.29 9/30/22 IL WILD Fun in
907Trynn Abdai 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:42.30 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
908Emma Chupack 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:42.38 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
909Leilani Kadzielawski 11 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:42.56 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
910Elena Eidelman 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:42.63 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
911Claire Bambrick 11 Delta Aquatics 1:42.76 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
912Mia Hahn 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:42.79 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
913Ais Frees 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:42.88 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
914Akshadha Vemana 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:42.89 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
915Avery Tazbier 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:43.02 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
916Emilia Goliszewski 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:43.02 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
917Simrin Rawalji 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:43.06 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
918Alice Banerji 11 Life Time Illinois 1:43.14 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
919Linden Roberts 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:43.33 7/08/23 IL PAWW Summer
920Teagan Sandberg 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:43.35 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
921Eden Klamm 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:43.45 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
922Corinna Honken 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:43.47 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
923Nora McCoy 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:43.67 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
924Grace Schmitt 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:43.89 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
925Dexyn Nishimoto 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:43.92 2/24/24 Illini District
926Marta Cebula 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:43.93 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
927Eliza Woodhouse 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:43.95 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
928Olivia Dau 11 Scout Aquatics 1:44.34 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
929Emilia Jaroszczuk 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:44.45 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
930Genevieve Maloney 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:44.45 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
931Teia Fragoso 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:44.66 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
932Mana Yamashita 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:44.98 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
933Sophie White 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:44.99 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
934Mila Bihary 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:45.26 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
935Kendall Centeno 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:45.38 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
936Quinn Zaborowski 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:45.47 11/05/22 IL DCST Pilgrim
937Kinzee Dunakey 12 Team Turbo Turtles 1:45.68 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
938Sophia Rivas 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:45.76 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
939Ziva Ganesh 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:46.01 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
940Hannah Reinbold 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:46.07 1/13/23 IL SPY Snowball
941Stella French 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:46.19 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
942Julia Bowker 11 Team Millennium 1:46.41 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
943Simrita Singh 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:46.71 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
944Claire Padian 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:46.74 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
945Addison Skelton 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:46.74 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
946Kori Ip 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:46.84 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
947Sofia Arroyo 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:47.24 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
948Paige Van Daff 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:47.51 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
949Elena Arroyo 12 Delta Aquatics 1:47.69 10/06/23 IL DLTA October
950Aimee Marzalik 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:47.79 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
951Lauren Sherrick 12 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:47.94 12/14/23 IL HWSA vs OFSA
952Ashlyn Koehler 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:48.03 2/24/24 Illini District
953Emma Carter 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:48.07 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
954Reagan Marik 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:48.09 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
955Josie Gilbert 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:48.43 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
956Grace Juhl 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:48.54 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
957Lia Blitz 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:48.68 3/06/21 ILCL NTA Perfor
958Emma Arbuckle 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:49.10 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
959Lyla Martin 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:49.42 2/12/22 ILOP Alligator
960Maddie Woodall 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:49.52 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
961Maura McFarland 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:49.54 1/28/22 IN MSC Winter
962Carys Sieber 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:49.77 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
963Amelia Budworth 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:49.83 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
964Lydia Rothman 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:50.05 10/14/22 IL LYON TYR Lyo
965Annemarie Clark 11 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:50.07 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
966Jordan Terwelp 11 Delta Aquatics 1:50.17 2/17/23 IL DLTA Friday
967Madeline Juster 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:50.45 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
968Evie Powers 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:50.50 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
969Mia Tomlinson 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:50.50 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
970Evie Krupp 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:50.65 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
971Samantha Schwob 12 Kankakee Area YMCA Sw 1:50.80 9/25/22 JAXY KANY HEAT
972Tasha Furtado 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:51.07 4/30/22 ILOP ACAD Speed
973Josie Deardurff 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:51.10 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
974Lilly Calash 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:51.19 7/15/23 IL DCST North C
975Maryam Maitra 12 Life Time Illinois 1:51.36 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
976Brooke Wojcik 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:51.40 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
977Kiara Kothari 11 Dolphins Swim Team 1:52.36 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
978Elizabeth Bennett 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:52.47 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
979Olivia Herranz 12 Dolphins Swim Team 1:52.62 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
980Jeni Rybchuk 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:53.24 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
981Sana Shajahan 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:53.61 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
982Rosie Lombardo 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:53.65 11/06/22 WSO Pentathlon
983Zara Wilcox 11 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:53.86 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
984Eviana Colin 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:54.35 1/07/23 IL RISE and Shi
985Evelyn Muelver 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:54.36 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
986Audrey Nicolosi 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:54.69 2/12/22 ILOP Alligator
987Laila Lombardo 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:54.84 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
988Amaya Poudel 11 Coho Swim Club 1:54.85 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
989Berkley Strickland 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:54.99 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
990Tintori Tintori 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:55.04 2/11/22 ILOP ACAD Speed
991Kinsley Tommer 12 Delta Aquatics 1:55.15 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
992Charley Martin 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:55.18 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
993Savannah Morin 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:55.28 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
994Ava Lenard 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:55.38 12/09/22 FOX Holiday Cla
995Emree Baer 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:55.88 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
996Sarah Febles 12 West Cook YMCA Compet 1:56.02 2/11/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
997Lucy Malia 11 CORE Aquatics 1:56.28 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
998krishvi Nishanth 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:56.33 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
999Addi Gutierrez 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:57.48 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
1000Maanya Karthiganathan 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:57.62 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application