Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
500 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 500 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ella Cremer 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:21.13 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Harper Rauch 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:21.25 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Kara Brady 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:22.39 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4Molly Wideikis 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:22.92 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
5Ella Brace 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 5:24.65 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
6Gabby Graham 12 Academy Bullets Swim 5:24.94 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Ingrid Buza 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:26.06 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
8Kayla Kowal 12 Academy Bullets Swim 5:27.43 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
9Palinee Piriyakulvej 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:30.76 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
10Alice Palmer 12 FMC Aquatic 5:32.67 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
11Gianna Capeless 12 FMC Aquatic 5:33.48 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Camila De Llano 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:36.54 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13Hannah Vitkauskas 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 5:37.07 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
14Abby Kravtsov 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:37.77 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Grace Woolsey 12 Academy Bullets Swim 5:39.42 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
16Katie Conklin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 5:39.93 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
17Emma Rose 11 New Trier Aquatics 5:40.98 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
18Isla Rapcan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 5:41.03 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
19Kristyna Patha 12 FMC Aquatic 5:41.07 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
20Maggie Montiel 12 Academy Bullets Swim 5:42.25 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
21Madelyn Hartsell 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:42.50 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
22Sadie Finkelshteyn 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:42.80 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
23Larsen Hill 12 Academy Bullets Swim 5:43.31 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
24Mallory Borden 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:43.55 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
25Tatum Fridrych 12 FMC Aquatic 5:44.78 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
26Audriana Rocco 12 Maverick Swim Club 5:44.90 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
27Kennedy Fitzgerald 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:45.95 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
28Greer Meeks 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:46.75 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
29Helen Manak 12 FMC Aquatic 5:46.98 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
30Victoria Warrington 12 St Charles Swim Team 5:47.24 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
31Ryan Tolentino 12 SWIFT Aquatics 5:47.33 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
32Vera Skubiak 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 5:48.34 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
33Maggie Schlipp 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 5:48.95 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
34Malika Madiman 12 Academy Bullets Swim 5:49.40 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
35Reilley Woo 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 5:49.94 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
36Ruth Johnson 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 5:50.09 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
37Claudia Youngblood 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:50.18 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
38Hannah Vitkauskas 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 5:50.99 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
39Sophie Thompson 11 FMC Aquatic 5:51.19 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
40Jordana Segel 12 New Trier Aquatics 5:51.25 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
41Angie Lang 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 5:51.28 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
42Maddie Baxter 12 YWCA Flying Fish 5:52.26 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
43Emily Johnson 12 FMC Aquatic 5:53.62 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
44Avery Kinsella 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:54.24 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
45Carmela Devine 11 St Charles Swim Team 5:54.45 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
46Grace Harder 11 St Charles Swim Team 5:54.80 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
47Emma Kierzkowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 5:54.84 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
48Eva Sefried 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:55.20 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
49Ava Cabrera 12 Delta Aquatics 5:55.78 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
50Mila Chow 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:56.83 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
51Chloe Hernandez 11 FMC Aquatic 5:57.08 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
52Pippa Gardner 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 5:57.21 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
53Antonika Shapovalova 12 Barrington Swim Club 5:57.32 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
54Katie Conklin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 5:57.54 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
55Mila Atieh 12 North Aquatics Club 5:58.13 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
56Jenny Taylor 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 5:58.13 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
57Liv Weibler 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:58.22 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
58Lulu Kolb 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:58.35 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
59Aubrey Dryden 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:58.96 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
60Lily Vazquez 12 North Aquatics Club 5:59.16 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
61Lauren Vanwitzenburg 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:59.49 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
62Lena Hamilton 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 5:59.75 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
63Camdyn Miller 12 Knox County Krocodile 6:00.33 2/24/24 Illini District
64Isabella Glinko 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 6:01.00 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
65Gwen Nelson 12 Illinois Valley YMCA 6:01.51 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
66Abby Beaman 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 6:01.58 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
67Vanessa Nawala 12 Alligator Aquatics 6:01.63 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
68Simone Hilbert 12 North Aquatics Club 6:01.76 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
69Mia Poland 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:02.01 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
70Ellen Hinshaw 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 6:02.90 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
71Scarlett Clemens 12 Unattached 6:03.24 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
72Nina Kamarauli 12 RISE Aquatic Club 6:03.48 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
73Cece Cansler 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:03.81 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
74Hadlee Davidson 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 6:04.01 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
75Honey Raheja 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 6:04.07 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
76Ellen Reynolds 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 6:04.16 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
77Rosemary Brogan 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 6:04.73 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
78Dylan Gustafson 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:04.79 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
79Hailey Byers 12 RISE Aquatic Club 6:04.82 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
80Dylan Maiore 12 Highland Park Aquatic 6:05.12 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
81Brynlee Pufahl 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 6:05.17 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
82Natalie Halpin 12 East Moline Swim Club 6:05.19 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
83Emma Herrin 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 6:05.52 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
84Olivia Linduska 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:05.86 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
85Noelle Han 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 6:06.40 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
86Binny Bradley 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 6:06.73 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
87Maya Rose 11 Mannheim Swim Club 6:07.29 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
88Reese Ziegler 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 6:08.09 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
89Madison Gerber 12 Barrington Swim Club 6:08.17 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
90Coraline Casaubon 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:08.19 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
91Hadley Kelderhouse 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:09.48 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
92Addison Pasqualicchio 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 6:09.58 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
93Zoey Wadle 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 6:09.60 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
94Elle Mesch 12 SWIFT Aquatics 6:10.05 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
95Jordana Segel 12 New Trier Aquatics 6:10.64 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
96Quinn Allen 11 Wheaton Swim Club 6:10.95 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
97Emily La Porte 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:12.24 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
98Sofia Singeorzan 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 6:12.56 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
99Alex Luzi 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 6:13.37 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
100Lyla Hilts 11 RISE Aquatic Club 6:14.46 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
101Emily Smart 12 Lyons Aquatics 6:14.49 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
102Brooklyn Shenberger 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:15.11 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
103Grace Lazzaro 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:15.68 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
104Evie Schumacher 12 New Trier Aquatics 6:15.91 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
105Amelia Kreamer 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:16.01 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
106Ella Glasgow 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:16.48 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
107Addy Hendry 12 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 6:16.52 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
108Amelia Spaeth 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 6:17.32 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
109Claire Lewandowski 12 St Charles Swim Team 6:17.70 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
110Madeline Doyle 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:17.83 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
111Ava Baker 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 6:17.95 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
112Alissa De Leon 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:18.10 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
113Sofia De Las Cuevas 12 M3 Aquatics 6:18.35 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
114Coraline Casaubon 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:18.88 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
115Isabella Mierke 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:19.01 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
116Lexie Scheetz 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 6:19.22 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
117Cece Marquez 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 6:19.30 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
118Addie Campbell 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:19.76 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
119Piper Langan 12 Red Raider Aquatics 6:20.04 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
120Sara Turek 11 SWIFT Aquatics 6:20.43 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
121Emma Gatsch 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:20.94 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
122Elinor Spring 11 St Charles Swim Team 6:20.96 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
123Chloe Todd 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 6:20.99 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
124Marissa Cann 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:21.16 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
125Eva Kendall 12 East Moline Swim Club 6:21.47 2/19/23 IL SSSC Last Ch
126Jiajia Schmitt 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 6:21.75 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
127Audrey Martin 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:21.81 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
128Ella Bennet 11 Barrington Swim Club 6:21.93 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
129Rosemary McMahon 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:21.98 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
130Reese Kruse 11 St Charles Swim Team 6:22.12 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
131Annabelle Machemer 11 YWCA Flying Fish 6:22.15 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
132Alexandra Scheetz 12 RISE Aquatic Club 6:22.88 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
133Sophia Guglielmo 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 6:23.05 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
134Sofie Pop 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:23.16 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
135Izzy Ross 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 6:23.53 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
136Mercy Ortiz 12 FMC Aquatic 6:23.79 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
137Lexi Kiriakopoulos 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 6:23.93 1/13/23 WI SWAT Winter
138Hannah Hoover 12 RISE Aquatic Club 6:24.28 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
139Gabi Bolesto 12 Delta Aquatics 6:24.62 2/17/23 IL DLTA Friday
140Isha Sonnleitner 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 6:24.64 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
141Bailey Malloch 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 6:25.51 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
142Eva Johnson 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:26.07 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
143Maddy Miller 12 Academy Bullets Swim 6:26.07 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
144Avery Hickey 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 6:26.26 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
145Ellie Roe 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:26.69 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
146Olivia Eager 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 6:27.64 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
147Ellie Meeks 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:28.23 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
148Karin Aoyama 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 6:28.35 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
149Avery Duffey 12 RISE Aquatic Club 6:28.54 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
150Annie Kadolph 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:28.59 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
151Stephanie Razo 12 Blue Tides 6:28.68 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
152Esmae Shen 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:29.65 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
153Giuliana Glitto 12 RISE Aquatic Club 6:29.66 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
154Kaytie Lehan 11 Academy Bullets Swim 6:30.17 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
155Caroline Crawford 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:30.57 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
156Carmela Devine 11 St Charles Swim Team 6:30.92 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
157Susie Becker 12 Life Time Illinois 6:31.24 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
158Iza Eisenmenger 12 Schaumburg Park Distr 6:31.25 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
159Jamison Lewis 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 6:31.25 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
160Sophia Ruiz 12 RISE Aquatic Club 6:31.80 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
161Morgan Newland 12 Team Turbo Turtles 6:32.01 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
162Everley Schrock 11 Team Turbo Turtles 6:32.30 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
163Elise Velicu 12 FMC Aquatic 6:32.37 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
164Victoria Dyna 12 FMC Aquatic 6:32.63 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
165Aryathna Carrola 11 FMC Aquatic 6:32.92 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
166Sydney Burke 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:32.93 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
167Maya Moore 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 6:32.94 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
168Jelenna Gamilla 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:32.97 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
169Molly Hinde 12 RISE Aquatic Club 6:33.01 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
170Grace DeWitt 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:33.39 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
171Kaylee Sterling 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:33.43 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
172Gabriella Smith 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:33.53 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
173Emma Moscicki 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 6:33.69 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
174Alex Guglielmo 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 6:33.76 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
175Elle Milliman 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 6:33.82 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
176Addie McNeal 11 New Trier Aquatics 6:34.00 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
177Angelina Kwon 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:34.04 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
178Lila Ochalek 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 6:34.33 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
179Maddie Murphy 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:34.48 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
180Vivian Abbott 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:34.49 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
181Peyton Shulman 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 6:34.50 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
182Laurel Eager 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 6:34.66 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
183Isabella Fragoso 12 Academy Bullets Swim 6:34.92 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
184Amalia Calafeteanu 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:34.97 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
185Molly Hinde 12 RISE Aquatic Club 6:35.88 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
186Kylie Hong 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:35.95 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
187Nora Devaney 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:36.04 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
188Ruby Curren 12 Scout Aquatics 6:36.12 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
189Kaylee Harris 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 6:36.14 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
190Abby White 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 6:36.76 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
191Addison Good 12 Knox County Krocodile 6:37.12 2/24/24 Illini District
192Isabella Barzu 12 Reach Aquatics 6:37.39 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
193Gretchen Bukey 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:37.39 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
194Brynn Marcus 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:37.40 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
195Liv Weibler 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 6:37.58 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
196Hannah Davis 11 St Charles Swim Team 6:37.59 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
197Sophia Bai 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:37.65 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
198Ella Shefi 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:37.97 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
199Audrey Silgalis 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 6:37.98 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
200Lucy Plzak 12 Lyons Aquatics 6:38.12 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
201Sera Samikoglu 12 New Trier Aquatics 6:38.14 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
202Kennedy Bateman 12 St Charles Swim Team 6:38.46 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
203Amelia Lane 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 6:38.54 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
204Grace Lazzaro 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:38.69 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
205Phoebe Hacke 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 6:39.56 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
206Maya Lehan 12 Academy Bullets Swim 6:39.58 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
207Radhika Shah 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:39.81 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
208Katie Wang 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:39.97 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
209Avery Hickey 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 6:40.22 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
210Allison Sniegowski 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 6:40.48 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
211Kaylie Fong 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:40.56 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
212Josie Wells 11 RISE Aquatic Club 6:40.70 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
213Clara Lofthouse 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:40.74 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
214Nadia Vilic 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 6:41.06 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
215Iris Keko 12 McGaw YMCA 6:41.16 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
216Mary Bonham 11 Woodstock Dolphins 6:41.62 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
217Zayna Nisar 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 6:41.62 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
218Lia Kalaway 12 CORE Aquatics 6:42.24 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
219Izzy Nordmark 11 Alligator Aquatics 6:42.43 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
220Adelyn Durbin 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 6:42.54 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
221Kendall Kamper 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 6:42.80 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
222Jessica Dumelle 12 McHenry Marlins Aquat 6:42.83 6/23/23 IL COHO 500's S
223Nicole Dibraccio 12 FMC Aquatic 6:42.89 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
224Annie Van Vuren 11 Lyons Aquatics 6:42.92 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
225Rae Wagner 11 Lyons Aquatics 6:43.19 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
226Naomi Bekker 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 6:43.85 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
227Madeline Parks 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 6:44.06 1/19/24 IL DDST January
228MJ Bianco 11 Academy Bullets Swim 6:44.10 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
229Gabriella Lesatz 11 St Charles Swim Team 6:44.49 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
230Jillian Flyke 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:44.75 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
231Quinn Laughlin 11 Academy Bullets Swim 6:44.93 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
232Sofija Mijailovic 12 FMC Aquatic 6:45.12 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
233Mia Ochs 12 Academy Bullets Swim 6:45.37 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
234Emma Escalona 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 6:45.46 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
235Deliah Partyka 11 Academy Bullets Swim 6:45.46 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
236Genesis Stansberry 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 6:46.00 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
237Leisan Modes 11 Coho Swim Club 6:46.51 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
238Milena Dudziak 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:46.62 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
239Seora Lee 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 6:46.76 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
240Sophie Liu 12 Coho Swim Club 6:47.23 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
241Maddie Bara 12 Academy Bullets Swim 6:47.25 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
242Megan Turner 11 Delta Aquatics 6:47.46 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
243Leah Fortt 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:47.78 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
244Kaylee Sterling 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:47.86 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
245Autumn Legrand 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:47.89 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
246Maxine Smith 12 McGaw YMCA 6:47.98 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
247Oraya Karkavatsos-Ziegler 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:48.84 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
248Caroline Rosensweet 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:48.92 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
249Aarohi Bhatia 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:49.00 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
250Kiera McNelis 11 Lyons Aquatics 6:49.03 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
251Laelyn Begale 12 Woodstock Dolphins 6:49.33 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
252Charlotte Warner 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 6:49.33 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
253Sally Morrison 11 SWIFT Aquatics 6:49.84 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
254Hartleigh Siegel 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:50.25 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
255Katharine Xie 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 6:50.52 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
256Kelsey Jermal 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:50.82 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
257Elin Stempel 11 FMC Aquatic 6:51.20 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
258Lucy Hoy 12 Highland Park Aquatic 6:52.56 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
259Ava Kovarik 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:52.76 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
260Natalie Birch 11 Barrington Swim Club 6:53.02 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
261Madelyn Tapperson 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 6:53.27 2/24/24 Illini District
262Amelia Keller 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:53.98 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
263Avery Green 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:54.04 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
264Boyana Cheyka 11 Academy Bullets Swim 6:54.45 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
265Jayden Gorman 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 6:55.00 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
266Anika Puntambekar 11 Life Time Illinois 6:55.04 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
267Ivy Duffy 11 New Trier Aquatics 6:55.10 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
268Amanda Morhart 12 McGaw YMCA 6:55.54 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
269Zian Ellis 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 6:56.09 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
270Peyton Trojanowski 12 Maverick Swim Club 6:56.10 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
271Eleanor Donnelly 11 Wheaton Swim Club 6:56.20 2/25/22 ILOP SCST Winte
272Ayumi Majoros 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:56.29 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
273Maggie Viveros 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 6:56.98 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
274Sophie Klein 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:57.18 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
275Sadie Shields 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:58.25 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
276Allison Ercek 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:58.36 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
277Izzy Vivian 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:58.98 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
278Aurora Koster 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 6:59.01 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
279Carleigh Kriegel 12 Woodstock Dolphins 6:59.50 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
280Haley Trench 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:59.52 2/25/22 ILOP LWSA Winte
281Makensie Dehorn 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:59.74 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
282Sylvia Petersen 12 YWCA Flying Fish 6:59.79 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
283Hartleigh Siegel 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 7:00.61 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
284Addison McNeal 11 New Trier Aquatics 7:01.12 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
285Rylie Capps 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 7:01.45 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
286Morgan ONeil 11 North Aquatics Club 7:01.60 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
287Avery Sykora 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 7:01.65 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
288Morgan Bainbridge 11 Lyons Aquatics 7:01.84 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
289Ellie Hughes 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 7:02.59 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
290Alex Schuda 11 Lyons Aquatics 7:03.48 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
291Caydence Yelloweyes 11 North Aquatics Club 7:03.76 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
292Emma Timmerman 12 Chicago Park District 7:03.98 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
293Aparna Sarkar 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 7:04.37 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
294Zoe Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:04.38 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
295Ava Sorensen 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 7:04.43 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
296Amelie Poby 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 7:05.07 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
297Emily Macklis 11 New Trier Aquatics 7:05.92 11/18/23 IL NTA November
298Alaina Linduska 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:06.12 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
299Niamh Goddard 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:06.15 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
300Nina Kowalski 11 FMC Aquatic 7:06.26 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
301Hadley De Jonckheere 11 Alligator Aquatics 7:06.30 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
302Harper Gura 11 Byron Tiger Sharks 7:06.54 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
303Sabina Rylander 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 7:06.64 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
304Kenzie Hardy 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 7:07.06 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
305Sophia Tian 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 7:07.56 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
306Harper Chapman 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 7:08.25 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
307Lilly Goynshor 12 Coho Swim Club 7:08.85 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
308Molly Nickels 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 7:09.04 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
309Kate O'Brien 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 7:09.04 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
310Anabelle Bittner 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 7:09.13 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
311Zoe Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:09.85 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
312Elora Cork 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 7:10.08 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
313Pranada Kavuri 11 RISE Aquatic Club 7:10.75 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
314Analia Tomlinson 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 7:10.82 9/24/23 IL FVFY Septemb
315Kaitlin Greiss 12 Alligator Aquatics 7:10.84 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
316Nalini Reed 12 Coho Swim Club 7:10.87 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
317Haley McCurdy 12 North Aquatics Club 7:10.92 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
318Maddie Long 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 7:11.63 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
319Alivia Lilly 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 7:11.87 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
320Ella Hanson 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:12.45 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
321Ava Blair 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 7:12.55 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
322Elli Tsirline 11 Coho Swim Club 7:12.56 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
323Emilia Krogman 12 Unattached 7:13.18 6/15/23 WI FAST-FL CART
324Ivy Chess 11 Coho Swim Club 7:13.20 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
325Alya Sadkowski 12 FMC Aquatic 7:13.35 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
326Sofia Arroyo 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 7:13.50 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
327Zoey Pence 11 Red Raider Aquatics 7:15.03 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
328Jasmine Meyer 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 7:15.36 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
329Zoe Wetzel 12 Barrington Swim Club 7:15.67 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
330Lauren Harvanek 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 7:15.86 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
331Grace Taylor 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 7:16.07 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
332Alicia Chen 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 7:16.33 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
333Naomi Reopelle 11 St Charles Swim Team 7:16.85 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
334Isla Cardillo 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 7:17.10 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
335Ella Hayen 11 Red Raider Aquatics 7:17.36 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
336Georgina McGee 11 Red Raider Aquatics 7:17.39 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
337Ashley Ziolo 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 7:17.44 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
338Samantha Hara 12 Coho Swim Club 7:17.44 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
339Madeline Moreau-Krone 12 Highland Park Aquatic 7:18.63 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
340Megan Keeran 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 7:18.79 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
341Vaeh Berger 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 7:19.99 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
342Sophia Coronel 12 Maverick Swim Club 7:20.33 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
343Ashlynn Cress 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:21.58 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
344Aleah Goss 11 East Moline Swim Club 7:21.91 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
345Maya Julis 11 Coho Swim Club 7:22.39 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
346Callie Sowder 12 East Moline Swim Club 7:22.49 10/14/23 IA DMET Fall Fr
347Vivian Florig 12 New Trier Aquatics 7:23.03 12/10/22 IL NTA Blue vs
348Vivian Wandycz 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 7:23.31 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
349Carissa Wetzel 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 7:23.42 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
350Lea Haugen 12 New Trier Aquatics 7:23.50 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
351Maddie Gipson 12 Team Turbo Turtles 7:24.27 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
352Lily Fisher 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 7:24.33 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
353Audrey Hoffman 11 Highland Park Aquatic 7:25.00 5/31/23 IL HPAC Spring
354Lainey Swanson 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:25.22 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
355Ai Grieger 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 7:25.55 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
356Lindy Schlaud 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 7:26.28 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
357Sarah Opferkuch 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 7:26.28 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
358Kolby Shields 12 The Stateline Aquatic 7:26.65 2/18/22 '22 WI Regional
359ASHLEY PARK 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 7:26.82 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
360Michaela Blickensderfer 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 7:27.02 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
361Grace Gowen 11 North Aquatics Club 7:27.05 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
362Margie Blackmer 11 RISE Aquatic Club 7:27.10 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
363Ilana Bekker 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 7:27.87 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
364Kara Fry 11 Delta Aquatics 7:27.94 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
365Maddy Kerr 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 7:28.81 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
366Addison Miller 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:29.51 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
367Ruby Wilson 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 7:30.31 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
368Elise Schramm 12 Alligator Aquatics 7:30.62 10/29/22 LFSC Monster Ma
369Henley Carsten 12 SWIFT Aquatics 7:30.62 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
370Norah Bremner 12 West Chicago Sharks 7:30.94 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
371Reagan Coonrad 11 Barrington Swim Club 7:31.08 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
372Elise Muelver 12 Highland Park Aquatic 7:31.24 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
373Viola Accorsi 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 7:31.35 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
374Ruby Finkelstein 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:31.85 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
375Cora Kwon 12 SWIFT Aquatics 7:31.96 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
376Zoe Heredia 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 7:32.10 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
377Madison Calvey 12 Maverick Swim Club 7:32.53 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
378Emelie Scoggins 12 Alligator Aquatics 7:32.95 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
379Anabella Roethle 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 7:33.04 11/05/23 IL FFSC Novembe
380Carlyn McKay 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 7:33.99 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
381Brynn Schneider 11 RISE Aquatic Club 7:34.01 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
382Kali Winegar 11 Stingrays Swim Team 7:35.22 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
383Kate Dickson 11 RISE Aquatic Club 7:35.33 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
384Ashlynn Cress 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:35.44 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
385Naliyah Reifon 12 Olsa Lightning 7:35.45 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
386Daniela Gajardo Simone 12 Academy Bullets Swim 7:35.71 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
387Milana LaCombe 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 7:35.81 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
388Madonna Szewczykowski 11 St Charles Swim Team 7:36.44 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
389Leisan Modes 11 Coho Swim Club 7:37.18 6/23/23 IL COHO 500's S
390Allison Louden 12 Maverick Swim Club 7:37.35 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
391Madison Rutherford 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:38.21 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
392Victoria Zadlo 11 Reach Aquatics 7:38.61 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
393Brooklyn Washkowiak 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 7:39.13 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
394Valeria Osgood 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 7:39.51 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
395Sarah Gross 11 West Chicago Sharks 7:40.27 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
396Ella Capellan 11 Rockford Marlins Swim 7:40.77 2/19/23 IL WDST Wave In
397Shiloh Miller 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 7:41.51 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
398Cameron Graff 12 Highland Park Aquatic 7:41.92 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
399Emmy Yoder 11 Lockport Homer Swim C 7:42.95 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
400Vivian Minev 12 Coho Swim Club 7:43.57 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
401Kaida Mescher 11 Lemont Park District 7:44.36 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
402Kellyn Gappa 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 7:45.77 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
403Olivia Roman 12 Alligator Aquatics 7:45.87 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
404Cameron Cluckey 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 7:46.36 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
405Ria Suryaraj 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:49.25 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
406Samantha Cielak 11 Alligator Aquatics 7:50.22 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
407Kailyn Robisky 12 Academy Bullets Swim 7:50.35 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
408Luciana Vega Garcia 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 7:50.66 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
409Juliana Ruzich 11 Olsa Lightning 7:51.05 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
410Madeline Canary 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 7:52.16 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
411Zosia Kapusciak 11 Olsa Lightning 7:52.92 11/19/23 IL OLSA Lightni
412Emily Troutman 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 7:53.24 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
413Claire Siniawski 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 7:53.90 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
414Colleen Pienkos 12 FMC Aquatic 7:54.70 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
415Adeline McKenna 11 Maverick Swim Club 7:55.64 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
416Clara Crnich 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 7:55.75 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
417Maddie Gullikson 12 Red Raider Aquatics 7:55.88 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
418Akshadha Vemana 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 7:57.21 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
419Mia Bauer 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 7:59.52 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
420Cassandra Turner 11 Coho Swim Club 8:01.13 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
421Avery Hess 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 8:02.97 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
422Maggie Buxton 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 8:03.55 1/13/23 IL SPY Snowball
423Raeana Roth 12 Red Raider Aquatics 8:04.39 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
424Linnea Parry 11 West Chicago Sharks 8:04.50 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
425Bella Garza 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 8:04.83 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
426Adorlee Lazanyi 11 SWIFT Aquatics 8:04.94 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
427Lainey Person 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 8:05.53 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
428Grace Tillman 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 8:05.91 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
429Rachel Pan 12 New Trier Aquatics 8:05.95 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
430Piper Wilson 11 SWIFT Aquatics 8:07.03 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
431Ruba Ismail 11 Palos Area Swim Shark 8:07.20 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
432Olivia Diemer 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 8:10.05 12/09/22 IL LWSA 21st An
433Madeline Rush 11 Highland Park Aquatic 8:10.12 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
434Phoebe Semel 12 New Trier Aquatics 8:10.78 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
435Aurelia Watson 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 8:10.83 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
436Ava Lenard 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 8:11.25 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
437May Wojtowicz 12 Highland Park Aquatic 8:12.42 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
438Taliah Siebenthal 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 8:12.47 1/19/24 IL DDST January
439Addison Gilliland 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 8:12.48 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
440Lily Moore 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 8:13.72 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
441Miranda Wyke 11 Highland Park Aquatic 8:14.77 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
442Mackenzie Carter 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 8:15.19 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
443Emma Chupack 11 Highland Park Aquatic 8:15.45 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
444Olivia Szymczuch 12 Alligator Aquatics 8:17.24 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
445Roxy Fong 11 Alligator Aquatics 8:18.02 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
446Chuyan Zhao 12 SWIFT Aquatics 8:18.52 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
447Ava Lasota 11 Delta Aquatics 8:19.65 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
448Madi Roesner 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 8:23.66 1/19/24 IL DDST January
449Lucciana Rueda 11 Stingrays Swim Team 8:23.81 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
450Piper Ober 12 Tigersharks Swim Club 8:23.85 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
451Caillie Dempsey 12 St Charles Swim Team 8:24.28 12/11/21 ILOP WHTN 3rd A
452Aarna Mohnot 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 8:27.51 12/18/22 IL CWAC Candy C
453Rashmi Kannamalla 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 8:29.56 1/19/24 IL DDST January
454Evelyn Muelver 11 Highland Park Aquatic 8:30.86 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
455Kylan Hall 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 8:32.19 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
456Charley Martin 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 8:37.20 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
457Anna Bleser 11 Maverick Swim Club 8:37.54 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
458Elizabeth Curtis 11 Olympia Country Swimm 8:39.04 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
459Harper Bontje 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 8:40.77 1/19/24 IL DDST January
460Addison Lloyd 11 Academy Bullets Swim 8:41.09 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
461Ari Bag 12 Dublin Community Swim 8:43.68 12/21/21 OH WAC Virtual
462Violet Tierney 11 Olympia Country Swimm 8:44.00 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
463Mariana Santoyo 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 8:45.75 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
464Leilani Masso 12 Woodstock Dolphins 8:49.61 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
465Emma Henderson 12 Highland Park Aquatic 8:52.30 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
466Claire Bambrick 11 Delta Aquatics 8:52.70 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
467Arya Kulkarni 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 8:57.86 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
468Audrey Maresca 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 8:59.91 11/21/21 ILAP PALA Speed
469Vivienne O'Toole 12 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 9:01.21 1/21/23 IL HWSA Annual
470Maddie Forman 12 New Trier Aquatics 9:01.32 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
471Amada Pazaran 11 Chicago Park District 9:04.26 12/03/22 IL CWAC RISE Mi
472Aimee Lawrence 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 9:05.30 1/20/24 IL PPD Speedo W
473Natalie Stevens 11 Delta Aquatics 9:07.21 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
474Ais Frees 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 9:41.19 1/06/23 IL YDSC Seth Du
475Ariana Varma 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 9:47.06 1/20/24 IL PPD Speedo W
476Lucija Lizenbergs 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 9:48.40 12/02/22 IL NASA WILD Wi
477Kinzee Dunakey 12 Team Turbo Turtles 9:50.29 8/14/22 ILAP T3 End-of-
478Tasha Furtado 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 9:53.95 2/17/23 PAWW Valentine
479Lacy Ledesma 11 Team Turbo Turtles 10:06.15 8/14/22 ILAP T3 End-of-
480Elise Martin 11 Highland Park Aquatic 10:16.75 1/27/22 ILCL HPAC Frees
481Hayden Highley 11 Team Turbo Turtles 10:37.71 8/14/22 ILAP T3 End-of-
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application