Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
200 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ella Brace 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:59.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Kennedy Fitzgerald 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:59.97 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
3Kayla Kowal 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:01.32 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4Kara Brady 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:01.37 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Ella Cremer 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:02.45 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Mila Chow 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:02.48 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Palinee Piriyakulvej 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:02.99 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
8Ingrid Buza 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:03.01 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
9Gianna Capeless 12 FMC Aquatic 2:03.98 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
10Molly Wideikis 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:04.11 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
11Maggie Schlipp 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:04.93 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Grace Tosyali 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:05.04 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13Harper Rauch 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:05.09 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Emma Rose 11 New Trier Aquatics 2:05.31 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Hannah Vitkauskas 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:05.46 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
16Lily Vazquez 12 North Aquatics Club 2:05.61 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
17Grace Woolsey 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:06.43 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
18Victoria Warrington 12 St Charles Swim Team 2:06.64 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
19Camila De Llano 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:06.79 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
20Gabby Graham 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:07.03 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
21Madelyn Hartsell 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:07.13 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
22Helen Manak 12 FMC Aquatic 2:07.16 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
23Vera Skubiak 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:07.38 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
24Reilley Woo 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:08.07 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
25Alice Palmer 12 FMC Aquatic 2:08.15 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
26Olivia Linduska 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:08.29 12/17/23 IL SCST vs MAV
27Tatum Fridrych 12 FMC Aquatic 2:08.37 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
28Kristyna Patha 12 FMC Aquatic 2:08.45 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
29Sadie Finkelshteyn 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:08.53 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
30Katie Conklin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:08.53 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
31Isla Rapcan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:08.56 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
32Ruth Johnson 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:08.63 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
33Vanessa Nawala 12 Alligator Aquatics 2:08.94 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
34Ryan Tolentino 12 SWIFT Aquatics 2:09.06 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
35Abby Kravtsov 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:09.28 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
36Audriana Rocco 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:09.29 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
37Jenny Taylor 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:09.75 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
38Claudia Youngblood 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:09.78 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
39Pippa Gardner 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 2:09.86 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
40Greer Meeks 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:10.12 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
41Hannah Vitkauskas 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:10.15 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
42Mallory Borden 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:10.45 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
43Victoria Makswiej 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 2:10.47 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
44Emma Kierzkowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:10.53 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
45Malika Madiman 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:10.65 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
46Maggie Montiel 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:10.75 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
47Avery Kinsella 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:11.05 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
48Jordana Segel 12 New Trier Aquatics 2:11.09 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
49Eva Sefried 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:11.62 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
50Sophie Thompson 11 FMC Aquatic 2:11.65 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
51Jordana Segel 12 New Trier Aquatics 2:11.72 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
52Carmela Devine 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:11.94 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
53Dylan Maiore 12 Highland Park Aquatic 2:12.11 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
54Mila Atieh 12 North Aquatics Club 2:12.14 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
55Isha Sonnleitner 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:12.14 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
56Ava Cabrera 12 Delta Aquatics 2:12.45 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
57Chloe Hernandez 11 FMC Aquatic 2:12.46 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
58Maddie Baxter 12 YWCA Flying Fish 2:12.48 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
59Brynlee Pufahl 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:12.59 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
60Grace Harder 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:13.08 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
61Everley Schrock 11 Team Turbo Turtles 2:13.12 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
62Isabella Glinko 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:13.14 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
63Emily Johnson 12 FMC Aquatic 2:13.46 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
64Aubrey Dryden 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:14.23 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
65Aphra Morales 12 Team Millennium 2:14.38 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
66Angie Lang 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:14.82 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
67Larsen Hill 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:14.84 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
68Hadlee Davidson 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:15.02 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
69Avery Duffey 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:15.06 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
70Abby Beaman 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:15.08 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
71Lauren Vanwitzenburg 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:15.08 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
72Liv Weibler 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:15.19 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
73Lena Hamilton 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:15.28 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
74Gabi Bolesto 12 Delta Aquatics 2:15.51 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
75Katie Conklin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:15.60 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
76Camdyn Miller 12 Knox County Krocodile 2:15.61 2/24/24 Illini District
77Scarlett Clemens 12 Unattached 2:15.69 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
78Annie Kadolph 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:15.71 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
79Mia Poland 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:15.77 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
80Ellie Meeks 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:15.79 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
81Claire Lewandowski 12 St Charles Swim Team 2:16.01 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
82Annabelle Machemer 11 YWCA Flying Fish 2:16.03 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
83Amelia Kreamer 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:16.04 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
84Madeline Doyle 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:16.13 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
85Reese Kruse 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:16.22 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
86Rosemary Brogan 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:16.35 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
87Reese Ziegler 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:16.42 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
88Alexandra Scheetz 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:16.42 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
89Hailey Byers 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:16.43 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
90Sara Turek 11 SWIFT Aquatics 2:16.48 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
91Emma Herrin 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:16.62 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
92Eva Johnson 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:16.77 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
93Maya Rose 11 Mannheim Swim Club 2:16.92 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
94Cece Cansler 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:17.06 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
95Giuliana Glitto 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:17.30 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
96Gwen Nelson 12 Illinois Valley YMCA 2:17.40 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
97Emma Gatsch 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:17.42 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
98Hannah Hoover 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:17.60 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
99Simone Hilbert 12 North Aquatics Club 2:17.64 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
100Deliah Partyka 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:17.85 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
101Quinn Allen 11 Wheaton Swim Club 2:17.87 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
102Lexi Kiriakopoulos 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:17.88 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
103Grace Zhang 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:17.89 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
104Coraline Casaubon 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:17.93 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
105Elle Mesch 12 SWIFT Aquatics 2:18.07 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
106Mercy Ortiz 12 FMC Aquatic 2:18.22 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
107Alissa De Leon 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:18.24 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
108Emily La Porte 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:18.38 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
109Ella Glasgow 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:18.42 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
110Lilly Harfoot 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:18.45 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
111Noelle Han 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:18.46 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
112Isabella Fragoso 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:18.47 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
113Ellen Hinshaw 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:18.48 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
114Nicole Dibraccio 12 FMC Aquatic 2:18.57 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
115Nadia Vilic 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:18.63 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
116Zoey Wadle 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:18.66 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
117Dylan Gustafson 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:18.67 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
118Katharine Xie 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:18.72 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
119Alex Luzi 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:18.76 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
120Grace Lazzaro 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:18.87 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
121Addy Hendry 12 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:18.88 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
122Liv Weibler 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:18.88 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
123Lyla Hilts 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:19.04 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
124Addie Campbell 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:19.07 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
125Natalie Halpin 12 East Moline Swim Club 2:19.14 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
126Binny Bradley 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:19.33 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
127Sophia Guglielmo 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 2:19.57 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
128Ellie Roe 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:19.58 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
129Melissa Hu 11 Chicago Park District 2:19.62 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
130Alex Guglielmo 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 2:19.64 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
131Hadley Kelderhouse 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:19.75 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
132Nina Kamarauli 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:19.80 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
133Evie Schumacher 12 New Trier Aquatics 2:19.80 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
134Isabel Emmanuel 11 Tigersharks Swim Club 2:19.89 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
135Ellen Reynolds 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:19.95 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
136Emily Smart 12 Lyons Aquatics 2:20.05 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
137Isabella Mierke 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:20.09 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
138Aven Habben 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:20.10 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
139Carmela Devine 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:20.37 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
140Estella Gonzalez 11 Dolphins Swim Team 2:20.41 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
141Emma Reichwald 12 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:20.41 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
142Antonika Shapovalova 12 Barrington Swim Club 2:20.51 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
143Sera Samikoglu 12 New Trier Aquatics 2:20.63 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
144Sofia Singeorzan 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:20.70 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
145Grace Lazzaro 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:20.70 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
146Marissa Cann 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:20.86 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
147Cece Marquez 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:20.88 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
148Addison Pasqualicchio 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:20.93 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
149Piper Langan 12 Red Raider Aquatics 2:20.94 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
150Iza Eisenmenger 12 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:21.01 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
151Kylie Moldovan 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:21.03 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
152Caroline Crawford 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:21.11 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
153Angelina Kwon 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:21.12 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
154Ava Kovarik 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:21.14 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
155Brynn Marcus 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:21.16 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
156Shea Mackie 12 Team Millennium 2:21.18 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
157Maya Moore 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:21.23 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
158Ella Juiris 11 FMC Aquatic 2:21.28 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
159Lolita Nan 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:21.41 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
160Adelyn Durbin 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:21.50 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
161Rosemary McMahon 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:21.57 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
162Nina Grgurovic 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:21.61 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
163Mattie Winston 11 Chicago Park District 2:21.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
164Evelyn Aprahamian 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:21.71 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
165Leah Fortt 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:21.79 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
166Aryathna Carrola 11 FMC Aquatic 2:21.81 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
167Eva Kendall 12 East Moline Swim Club 2:21.84 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
168Gigi Carvalho 12 Team Millennium 2:21.92 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
169Xandelle Longo 12 Woodstock Dolphins 2:21.98 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
170Jiajia Schmitt 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:22.04 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
171Ella Bennet 11 Barrington Swim Club 2:22.12 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
172Karin Aoyama 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:22.16 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
173Lulu Kolb 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:22.27 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
174Kaylie Fong 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:22.28 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
175Morgan Newland 12 Team Turbo Turtles 2:22.28 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
176Logan Horn 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:22.40 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
177Madison Gerber 12 Barrington Swim Club 2:22.43 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
178Madeline Parks 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:22.50 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
179Emma Escalona 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:22.57 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
180Autumn Legrand 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:22.78 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
181Caroline Klaus 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:22.80 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
182Tatum Fridrych 12 FMC Aquatic 2:22.88 7/15/22 IL ACAD-RB Summ
183Kennedy Bateman 12 St Charles Swim Team 2:22.98 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
184Ella Shefi 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:23.00 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
185Maddie Bara 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:23.14 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
186Amelia Radkowski 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:23.23 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
187Chloe Todd 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:23.37 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
188Ava Baker 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:23.38 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
189Coraline Casaubon 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:23.46 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
190Stephanie Razo 12 Blue Tides 2:23.67 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
191Isabella Barzu 12 Reach Aquatics 2:23.68 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
192Susie Becker 12 Life Time Illinois 2:23.69 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
193Emry Jensen 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:23.77 2/23/24 Illini District
194Lila Ochalek 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:23.80 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
195Jamison Lewis 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:23.88 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
196Bailey Malloch 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:23.89 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
197Cordelia Pearson 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:24.07 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
198Audrey Martin 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:24.13 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
199Aarohi Bhatia 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:24.19 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
200Sofie Rutkowski 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:24.32 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
201Jelenna Gamilla 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:24.45 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
202Sydney Burke 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:24.45 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
203Caroline Rosensweet 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:24.50 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
204Reagan McGrogan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:24.58 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
205Collins Brock 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:24.72 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
206Kiera McNelis 11 Lyons Aquatics 2:24.83 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
207Evelyn Felczak 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:24.98 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
208Addie McHugh 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:25.10 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
209Lucy Boyle 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:25.17 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
210Kylie Hong 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:25.17 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
211Molly Hinde 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:25.18 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
212Ruby Curren 12 Scout Aquatics 2:25.21 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
213Sadie Gomez 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:25.45 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
214Sofie Pop 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:25.49 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
215Mary Bonham 11 Woodstock Dolphins 2:25.71 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
216Katie Wang 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:25.72 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
217Elise Velicu 12 FMC Aquatic 2:25.72 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
218Kendall Kamper 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:25.80 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
219Nara Chatchawan 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:26.00 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
220Sorine Henkel 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:26.21 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
221Elle Milliman 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:26.22 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
222Emma Lalko 12 Delta Aquatics 2:26.34 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
223Beverly Misevich 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:26.41 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
224Mia Ochs 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:26.45 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
225Maya Lehan 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:26.45 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
226Audra York 12 Wheaton Swim Club 2:26.52 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
227Hartleigh Siegel 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:26.63 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
228Zayna Nisar 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:26.81 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
229Quinn Laughlin 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:26.81 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
230Daria Kushnir 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:27.04 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
231Avery Hickey 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:27.04 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
232Alivia Lilly 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:27.12 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
233Olivia Eager 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:27.18 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
234Ali Beran 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:27.35 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
235Vivian Abbott 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:27.37 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
236Jackie Villa 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:27.39 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
237Jillian Flyke 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:27.41 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
238Kaya Ozlanski 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:27.44 1/20/24 IL PPD Speedo W
239Sally Morrison 11 SWIFT Aquatics 2:27.51 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
240Elise Muelver 12 Highland Park Aquatic 2:27.64 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
241Genesis Stansberry 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:27.67 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
242Anabelle Bittner 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:27.85 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
243Oraya Karkavatsos-Ziegler 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:27.85 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
244Elise Schramm 12 Alligator Aquatics 2:27.92 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
245Laelyn Begale 12 Woodstock Dolphins 2:28.04 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
246Hartleigh Siegel 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:28.18 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
247Elin Stempel 11 FMC Aquatic 2:28.26 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
248Molly Hinde 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:28.30 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
249Grace Lee 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:28.35 2/24/24 Illini District
250Elsa Gensler 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:28.46 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
251Addie McNeal 11 New Trier Aquatics 2:28.69 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
252Kaylee Sterling 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:28.71 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
253Allison Sniegowski 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:28.72 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
254Peyton Shulman 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:28.73 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
255Lucy Plzak 12 Lyons Aquatics 2:28.73 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
256Josie Wells 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:28.87 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
257Chandler Roof 11 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 2:29.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
258Avery Burger 11 SWIFT Aquatics 2:29.11 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
259Vivian Florig 12 New Trier Aquatics 2:29.12 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
260Madison Calvey 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:29.18 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
261Maddy Miller 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:29.39 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
262Amalia Calafeteanu 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:29.40 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
263Maggie Viveros 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:29.59 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
264Abby White 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:29.61 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
265Elinor Spring 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:29.77 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
266Caroline LeMahieu 12 Wheaton Swim Club 2:29.85 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
267Lexie Scheetz 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 2:29.85 2/12/23 IL OLSA Beat th
268Sophia Ruiz 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:29.87 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
269Amelia Lane 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:30.00 2/24/24 Illini District
270Sydney Hansen Chang 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:30.15 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
271Makensie Dehorn 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:30.26 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
272Stephie Donchev 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:30.31 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
273Megan Turner 11 Delta Aquatics 2:30.35 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
274Kaytie Lehan 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:30.39 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
275Eleanor Donnelly 11 Wheaton Swim Club 2:30.41 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
276Amelia Hwang 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:30.51 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
277Addison Good 12 Knox County Krocodile 2:30.54 2/24/24 Illini District
278Maddie Murphy 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:30.54 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
279Brooklyn Shenberger 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:30.63 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
280Boyana Cheyka 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:30.67 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
281Ayumi Majoros 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:30.73 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
282Mary Dahl 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:30.79 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
283Carleigh Kriegel 12 Woodstock Dolphins 2:30.83 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
284Ce Hoang 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:30.88 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
285Sabina Rylander 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:30.99 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
286Nina Kowalski 11 FMC Aquatic 2:31.07 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
287Sydney Blair 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:31.09 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
288Ivy Duffy 11 New Trier Aquatics 2:31.19 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
289Samantha Hara 12 Coho Swim Club 2:31.23 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
290Mia Bauer 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:31.27 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
291Izzy Ross 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:31.27 2/11/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
292Autumn Legrand 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:31.32 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
293Milena Dudziak 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:31.36 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
294Victoria Dyna 12 FMC Aquatic 2:31.45 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
295MJ Bianco 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:31.45 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
296Grace DeWitt 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:31.45 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
297Haley Trench 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:31.47 12/09/22 IL LWSA 21st An
298Vivienne Wise 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:31.48 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
299Gabriella Lesatz 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:31.55 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
300Sophia Bai 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:31.56 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
301Lilly Goynshor 12 Coho Swim Club 2:31.59 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
302Izzy Nordmark 11 Alligator Aquatics 2:31.63 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
303Sylvia Petersen 12 YWCA Flying Fish 2:31.66 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
304Clare Garrity 12 Lyons Aquatics 2:31.83 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
305Amanda Morhart 12 McGaw YMCA 2:31.88 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
306Madelyn Tapperson 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:31.92 2/24/24 Illini District
307Ellery Ekdahl 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:32.03 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
308Isabel Ugaz 12 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 2:32.06 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
309Honey Raheja 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:32.29 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
310Liv Finnegan 12 CORE Aquatics 2:32.46 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
311Anya Patel 12 Barrington Swim Club 2:32.47 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
312Kaitlin Greiss 12 Alligator Aquatics 2:32.57 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
313Anika Puntambekar 11 Life Time Illinois 2:32.57 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
314Caydence Yelloweyes 11 North Aquatics Club 2:32.60 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
315Kaylee Sterling 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:32.64 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
316Phoebe Hacke 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:32.79 2/23/24 Illini District
317Carolina Celaya 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:32.85 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
318Katherine Bahng 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:32.99 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
319Avery Hickey 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:33.03 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
320Pranada Kavuri 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:33.05 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
321Esmae Shen 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:33.09 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
322Olivia Roman 12 Alligator Aquatics 2:33.15 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
323Alyssa Hodgson 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:33.16 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
324Maura McFarland 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:33.16 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
325Addie McHugh 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:33.21 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
326Sofija Mijailovic 12 FMC Aquatic 2:33.29 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
327Kyla Hayslett 11 Delta Aquatics 2:33.31 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
328Mira Linnenburger 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:33.31 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
329Cora Kwon 12 SWIFT Aquatics 2:33.33 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
330Alaina Linduska 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:33.49 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
331Zoe Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:33.53 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
332Sophie Klein 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:33.56 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
333Allison Lee 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:33.59 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
334Amelia Kruszewski 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:33.67 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
335Clara Lofthouse 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:33.70 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
336Ella Juiris 11 Neptune Swim Team 2:33.73 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
337Brynn Schneider 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:33.76 5/14/22 WI NBSC Amazing
338Brigid McDonnell 12 Team Millennium 2:33.82 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
339Molly Furey 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:33.87 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
340Kaylee Harris 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:33.91 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
341Sophie Bemer 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:33.92 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
342Hannah Davis 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:33.98 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
343Naomi Bekker 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:33.98 2/24/24 Illini District
344Jessica Dumelle 12 McHenry Marlins Aquat 2:34.04 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
345Ava Bolos 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:34.12 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
346Ella Hanson 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:34.34 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
347Kate O'Brien 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:34.50 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
348Allison Louie 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:34.54 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
349Emma Moscicki 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:34.54 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
350Avery Sykora 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:34.87 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
351Ella Kob 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:35.11 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
352Madeline Canary 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:35.19 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
353Morgan Bainbridge 11 Lyons Aquatics 2:35.36 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
354Audrey Silgalis 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:35.41 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
355Kayleen Liang 11 Chicago Park District 2:35.47 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
356Elle Hadden 11 FMC Aquatic 2:35.55 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
357Ashley Ziolo 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 2:35.63 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
358Jayden Gorman 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:35.69 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
359Rianne Kehoe 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:35.72 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
360Abby White 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:35.74 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
361Kailyn Robisky 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:35.74 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
362Gretchen Bukey 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:35.91 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
363Ai Grieger 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:35.92 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
364Alicia Chen 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:35.98 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
365Isla Cardillo 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:36.09 2/09/24 IN FRST 14 &U P
366Audrey Hoffman 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:36.14 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
367Elora Cork 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:36.14 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
368Lauren Harvanek 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:36.14 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
369Hadley De Jonckheere 11 Alligator Aquatics 2:36.23 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
370Callie Sowder 12 East Moline Swim Club 2:36.26 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
371Niamh Goddard 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:36.27 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
372Paige Paull 11 West Chicago Sharks 2:36.32 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
373Sofia De Las Cuevas 12 M3 Aquatics 2:36.33 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
374Vaeh Berger 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:36.44 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
375Amelia Preissner 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:36.55 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
376Maxine Smith 12 McGaw YMCA 2:36.63 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
377Ari Bag 12 Scout Aquatics 2:36.66 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
378Radhika Shah 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:36.86 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
379Avery Green 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:36.94 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
380Ava Byrne 12 Blue Tides 2:37.04 7/15/22 IL Delta Summer
381Rachel Pan 12 New Trier Aquatics 2:37.14 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
382Lindy Schlaud 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:37.27 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
383Izzy Vivian 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:37.38 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
384Violet Schoettler 11 M3 Aquatics 2:37.42 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
385Addie Lesniak 11 Life Time Illinois 2:37.43 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
386Zoey Pence 11 Red Raider Aquatics 2:37.50 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
387Sophie Liu 12 Coho Swim Club 2:37.93 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
388Jasmine Meyer 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:38.05 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
389Maya Sosinska 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:38.17 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
390Lydia Rothman 11 Lyons Aquatics 2:38.20 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
391Ilana Bekker 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:38.30 2/24/24 Illini District
392Camille Martin 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:38.34 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
393Harper Chapman 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:38.51 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
394Gabriella Smith 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:38.72 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
395Olivia Larson 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:39.03 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
396Vivian Hale 11 Byron Tiger Sharks 2:39.24 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
397Taylor Glesne 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:39.24 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
398Mischa Azhar 11 FMC Aquatic 2:39.30 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
399Claire Freson-Jago 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:39.40 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
400Skyla Harrison 11 Iguanas Swim Club 2:39.45 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
401Lucy Hoy 12 Highland Park Aquatic 2:39.46 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
402Ivy Dao 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:39.59 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
403Analia Tomlinson 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:39.63 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
404Caillie Dempsey 12 St Charles Swim Team 2:39.71 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
405Alex Schuda 11 Lyons Aquatics 2:39.74 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
406Mira Joern 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:39.76 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
407Liv Bode 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:39.77 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
408Michelle Lee 11 Barrington Swim Club 2:39.88 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
409Mallory Scavnicar 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:39.97 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
410Zoe Yu 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:40.04 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
411Norah Bremner 12 West Chicago Sharks 2:40.25 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
412Zian Ellis 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:40.52 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
413Vicky Mesticky 11 Neptune Swim Team 2:40.52 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
414Emily Xu 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:40.54 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
415Joslyn Leofanti 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:40.54 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
416Norah Ketterhagen 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:40.54 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
417Aubrie Bradfield 12 Sheridan Swim Team 2:40.71 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
418Kaylie Bostic 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 2:40.74 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
419Ivy Chess 11 Coho Swim Club 2:40.76 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
420Sadie Shields 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:40.80 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
421Bella Shivers 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:40.86 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
422Madison Rutherford 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:40.92 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
423Willow Kenesei 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:40.95 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
424Zoe Scott 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:41.02 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
425Ella Hayen 11 Red Raider Aquatics 2:41.14 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
426Molly Lish 12 Iguanas Swim Club 2:41.16 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
427Morgan ONeil 11 North Aquatics Club 2:41.19 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
428Zoe Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:41.26 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
429Elli Tsirline 11 Coho Swim Club 2:41.27 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
430Molly Nickels 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:41.31 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
431Ellie Hughes 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:41.37 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
432Sophia Tian 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:41.39 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
433Emily Macklis 11 New Trier Aquatics 2:41.42 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
434Zoe Kovacs 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:41.43 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
435Mei-lin Chin 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:41.45 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
436Olivia Fazio 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:41.45 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
437Kenzie Hardy 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:41.57 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
438Maddie Wilson 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:41.60 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
439Elle Rabinowitz 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 2:41.67 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
440Annie Van Vuren 11 Lyons Aquatics 2:41.86 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
441Leigha Koterwski 12 Woodstock Dolphins 2:41.94 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
442Margie Blackmer 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:41.94 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
443Alya Sadkowski 12 FMC Aquatic 2:41.95 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
444Addy Parker 11 Team Turbo Turtles 2:42.02 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
445Charlotte Warner 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:42.06 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
446Shea Woodward 12 YWCA Flying Fish 2:42.08 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
447Riley Devlin 12 Dolphins Swim Team 2:42.09 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
448Vivian Almeida 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:42.30 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
449Madonna Szewczykowski 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:42.34 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
450Carly Powell 12 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:42.42 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
451Elisa Alonso 12 Life Time Illinois Sw 2:42.51 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
452Sienna Chen 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:42.53 7/15/22 IL ACAD-RB Summ
453Aleah Goss 11 East Moline Swim Club 2:42.55 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
454Kayla Quillin 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:42.59 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
455Rylie Capps 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:42.65 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
456Olivia White 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:42.67 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
457Laurel Eager 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:42.69 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
458Olivia Bullock 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:42.79 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
459Reagan Coonrad 11 Barrington Swim Club 2:42.82 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
460Sophia Freitag 12 Neptune Swim Team 2:43.03 2/04/24 IL NEPT Time Tr
461Alice Ham 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:43.03 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
462Emmy Stetter 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:43.08 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
463Jamie Johnson 12 Blue Tides 2:43.24 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
464Alyssa Kim 12 Barrington Swim Club 2:43.26 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
465Melia Karkatzounis 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:43.32 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
466Kendall Milcarek 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:43.48 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
467Nalini Reed 12 Coho Swim Club 2:43.54 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
468Isla Tomlinson 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:43.59 2/25/22 BSC IL Swimming
469Hayden Whitcomb 11 Sage YMCA Piranhas 2:43.65 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
470Sophia Coronel 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:43.66 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
471Natalie Galvan 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:43.73 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
472Allison Louden 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:43.78 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
473Leisan Modes 11 Coho Swim Club 2:43.93 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
474Maren Davies 11 FMC Aquatic 2:43.93 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
475Vivian Wandycz 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:44.05 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
476Allison Ercek 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:44.08 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
477Yanni Yi 11 New Trier Aquatics 2:44.09 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
478Annie Schram 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:44.11 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
479Anna Green 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:44.14 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
480Aurora Koster 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:44.17 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
481Ella Capellan 11 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:44.20 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
482Zoe Heredia 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:44.20 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
483Rae Wagner 11 Lyons Aquatics 2:44.22 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
484Klaudia Zmojdzin 11 Neptune Swim Team 2:44.29 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
485Maddie Gipson 12 Team Turbo Turtles 2:44.50 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
486Madeline Moreau-Krone 12 Highland Park Aquatic 2:44.51 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
487Addison McNeal 11 New Trier Aquatics 2:44.52 2/17/23 North Shore Con
488Henley Carsten 12 SWIFT Aquatics 2:44.56 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
489Kate Dickson 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:44.65 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
490Brooklyn Washkowiak 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:44.75 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
491Audrey Kim 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:44.86 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
492Ashley Malko 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:44.87 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
493Maddie Sewasciuk 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:45.08 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
494Caitlin Joyce 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:45.10 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
495Ruby Finkelstein 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:45.12 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
496Chase Ginley 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:45.14 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
497Carissa Wetzel 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:45.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
498Harper Gura 11 Byron Tiger Sharks 2:45.51 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
499Emily Wood 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:45.69 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
500Claire Siniawski 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:45.72 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
501Charlotte Hunek 12 Lyons Aquatics 2:45.84 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
502Haley McCurdy 12 North Aquatics Club 2:45.89 2/12/23 IL NAC Sharkin
503Addison Tracey 12 Stingrays Swim Team 2:46.35 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
504Peyton Trojanowski 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:46.40 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
505Kara Fry 11 Delta Aquatics 2:46.43 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
506ASHLEY PARK 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:46.69 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
507Natalie Garner 12 Delta Aquatics 2:46.81 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
508Daria Plewa 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:46.97 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
509Addison Miller 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:46.98 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
510Elin Stempel 11 FMC Aquatic 2:46.99 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
511Valeria Osgood 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:47.17 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
512Maddy Kerr 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:47.23 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
513Claire Johnson 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:47.28 1/28/22 IN BBSC Circle
514Amelia Zhao 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:47.42 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
515Christina Smith 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:47.58 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
516Billie Weisgerber 11 Wheaton Swim Club 2:47.62 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
517Elizabeth Tsou 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:47.84 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
518Maggie Atkinson 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:47.95 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
519Ashlynn Cress 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:47.96 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
520Megan Keeran 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:47.97 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
521Amelia Spaeth 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:48.01 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
522Ellie Woods 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:48.05 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
523Ali Howard 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:48.07 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
524Milana LaCombe 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:48.14 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
525Aparna Sarkar 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:48.16 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
526Iti-Mirt Karukapp 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:48.22 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
527Lily Martin 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:48.24 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
528Nora Graham 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:48.27 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
529Daniela Gajardo Simone 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:48.37 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
530Riley Callahan 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:48.44 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
531Michaela Blickensderfer 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:48.51 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
532Victoria Wojtowicz 11 FMC Aquatic 2:48.54 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
533Aarushi Shah 11 CORE Aquatics 2:48.75 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
534Lainey Swanson 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:48.81 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
535Maddy Leibfried 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:48.88 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
536Vivienne Nevarez 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:48.93 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
537Marta Cebula 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:48.97 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
538Paisley Marty 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:48.98 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
539Emilia Krogman 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:49.06 1/06/23 IN IA Tim Welsh
540Abigail Alvarado 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:49.11 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
541Leah Gutmanovich 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:49.19 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
542Mira Banerjee 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:49.23 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
543Cameron Graff 12 Highland Park Aquatic 2:49.26 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
544Ais Frees 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:49.37 2/24/24 Illini District
545Dell Zimmerman 11 West Chicago Sharks 2:49.38 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
546Kali Winegar 11 Stingrays Swim Team 2:49.41 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
547Grace Mack 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:49.54 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
548Bianca Areas 12 McGaw YMCA 2:49.70 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
549Naomi Reopelle 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:49.95 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
550Vidhya Kelly 11 YWCA Flying Fish 2:50.02 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
551Kolby Shields 12 The Stateline Aquatic 2:50.04 5/15/22 WI APPROVED GYD
552Caroline Krohn 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:50.20 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
553Sophia Cheng 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:50.21 1/20/24 IL PPD Speedo W
554Aurelia Watson 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:50.34 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
555Georgina McGee 11 Red Raider Aquatics 2:50.43 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
556May Wojtowicz 12 Highland Park Aquatic 2:50.48 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
557Blake Foster 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:50.69 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
558Liyah Florendo 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:50.71 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
559Bailey Hine 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:50.76 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
560Ria Suryaraj 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:50.78 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
561Ellen Hennessy 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:50.95 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
562Vivian Minev 12 Coho Swim Club 2:50.99 2/04/23 IL MMSC vs COHO
563Anabella Roethle 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:51.05 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
564Lucia Goldin 12 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:51.09 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
565Adeline McKenna 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:51.16 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
566Molly Pennise 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:51.22 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
567Anna Green 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:51.24 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
568Carlyn McKay 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:51.28 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
569Raeana Roth 12 Red Raider Aquatics 2:51.29 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
570Lauren Setchell 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:51.30 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
571Lake Murray 11 Delta Aquatics 2:51.32 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
572Lacey Peddycord 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:51.66 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
573Ava Lasota 11 Delta Aquatics 2:51.69 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
574Mallory Melson 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:51.69 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
575Chloe Marginean 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:51.71 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
576Lucy Harris 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:51.99 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
577Grace Gowen 11 North Aquatics Club 2:52.08 5/10/23 IL NAC Time Tri
578Bella Chi 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:52.12 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
579Mira Shah 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:52.36 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
580Braxton Rosemann 11 Hastings Lake YMCA 2:52.50 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
581Thea Gengenbacher 11 Sheridan Swim Team 2:52.69 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
582Sarah Gross 11 West Chicago Sharks 2:52.69 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
583Colleen Pienkos 12 FMC Aquatic 2:52.78 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
584Alexa Wojciechowski 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:52.80 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
585Alexandra Vahl 12 Iguanas Swim Club 2:52.89 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
586Sophie Hernandez 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:52.91 10/08/22 IL ACAD Speedo
587Emma Wehmann 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:53.27 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
588Vivian McCampbell 12 Scout Aquatics 2:53.31 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
589Cindy Montgomery 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:53.31 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
590Alais Anderson 12 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 2:53.37 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
591Emma Tilden 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:53.37 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
592Sofia Karkatzounis 11 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:53.38 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
593Lily Fisher 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:53.48 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
594Zoe Wetzel 12 Barrington Swim Club 2:53.51 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
595Maya Julis 11 Coho Swim Club 2:53.59 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
596Lydia Piazza 12 New Trier Aquatics 2:53.71 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
597Genevieve Maloney 12 Highland Park Aquatic 2:53.73 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
598Naomi Fazio 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:53.85 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
599Amelia Cernei 12 Delta Aquatics 2:53.95 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
600Emma Esperanza 12 Lyons Aquatics 2:53.96 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
601Shiloh Miller 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:54.01 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
602Grace Taylor 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:54.09 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
603Ava Molidor 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:54.16 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
604Ava Sorensen 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:54.20 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
605Ruthie Andrew 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:54.43 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
606Kellyn Gappa 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:54.54 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
607Chuyan Zhao 12 SWIFT Aquatics 2:54.63 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
608Julia Adamczyk 11 Alligator Aquatics 2:54.68 12/03/22 Alligator Winte
609Natalie Mars 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:54.71 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
610Claire Padian 12 Iguanas Swim Club 2:54.74 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
611Josy Sturgeon 12 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 2:54.86 2/24/24 Illini District
612Cameron Cluckey 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:54.90 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
613Luciana Vega Garcia 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:54.93 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
614Samantha King 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:54.94 2/24/24 Illini District
615Zara Bullock 12 New Trier Aquatics 2:55.02 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
616Elodie Goldfarb 12 McGaw YMCA 2:55.03 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
617Giuliana Riolo 12 Iguanas Swim Club 2:55.18 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
618molly Nussbaum 12 Stingrays Swim Team 2:55.21 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
619Tintori Tintori 12 Red Raider Aquatics 2:55.21 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
620Chloe Short 11 Illinois Valley YMCA 2:55.32 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
621Elise Martin 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:55.40 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
622Miranda Cortez 11 FMC Aquatic 2:55.44 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
623Lainey Person 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:55.59 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
624Mackenzie Carter 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:55.60 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
625Cloe Petersen 11 YWCA Flying Fish 2:55.61 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
626Addison Gilliland 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:55.70 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
627Ashlynn Cress 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:55.71 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
628Avery Hess 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:55.71 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
629Brooke Herington 12 Geneseo Gators Swim T 2:55.72 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
630Mira Shah 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:55.82 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
631Victoria Zadlo 11 Reach Aquatics 2:55.91 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
632Viola Accorsi 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:56.01 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
633Sarah Opferkuch 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:56.04 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
634Samantha Cielak 11 Alligator Aquatics 2:56.24 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
635Eloise Steinfels 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:56.30 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
636Gaby Alvarez 11 M3 Aquatics 2:56.62 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
637Aryana Malkani 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:56.72 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
638Clara Crnich 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:57.30 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
639Meredith Woodbury 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:57.72 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
640Grace Tarasuik 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:57.78 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
641Emily Troutman 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:57.86 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
642Arya Kulkarni 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:57.87 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
643Ruby Wilson 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:58.09 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
644Amelia Keller 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:58.12 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
645Summer Tolzien 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:58.32 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
646Kate Roberts 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:58.33 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
647Kennedy Jackson 12 Knox County Krocodile 2:58.75 2/24/24 Illini District
648Emmet Bratlien 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:58.79 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
649Taanya Balapa 11 Life Time Illinois 2:58.84 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
650Evie Liu 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:58.92 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
651krishvi Nishanth 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:58.99 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
652Annabelle Rohde 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:59.16 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
653Avery Kopin 11 Blue Tides 2:59.36 6/10/23 IL JPD Survivor
654Sarina Emerson 11 Iguanas Swim Club 2:59.37 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
655Kerria Narita 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:59.39 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
656Claire Sipe 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:59.41 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
657Roxy Fong 11 Alligator Aquatics 2:59.50 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
658Sydney Liberman 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:59.56 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
659Hazel McLaws 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:59.86 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
660Allison Louie 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:00.24 2/17/23 North Shore Con
661Lidia Trocki 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:00.25 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
662Katie Prombo 11 Morrison Seahorse Swi 3:00.26 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
663Emma Timmerman 12 Chicago Park District 3:00.27 1/06/23 IL HWSA 38th An
664Jacqueline Lopez 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:00.29 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
665Lily Mulder 11 West Chicago Sharks 3:00.29 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
666Kaida Mescher 11 Lemont Park District 3:00.35 11/13/22 IL OLSA Lightni
667Maddie Krueger 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:00.40 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
668Aubrey Fultz 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:00.66 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
669Antonia Kersting 12 Iguanas Swim Club 3:00.73 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
670Kiera Mallhi 11 Delta Aquatics 3:00.77 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
671Bryce Butikofer 11 Delta Aquatics 3:00.86 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
672Ava Blair 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:01.16 1/13/23 IL SPY Snowball
673Audrey Haberkorn 12 Lemont Park District 3:01.17 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
674Maddie Sewasciuk 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:01.27 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
675Evie Maloy 11 Sterling Stingrays Sw 3:01.28 2/19/23 IL SSSC Last Ch
676Emelie Scoggins 12 Alligator Aquatics 3:01.33 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
677Lily Moore 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:01.58 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
678Nia Granger 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:01.72 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
679Harper Olmos 11 Lyons Aquatics 3:01.86 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
680Miley Wilson 12 Heartland Hurricanes 3:01.88 1/21/23 HEAT vs HHSC Du
681Kylan Hall 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:01.91 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
682Eleanor Gaetano 11 New Trier Aquatics 3:01.96 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
683Ella Chenzhen 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:02.00 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
684Abby Kulagin 11 West Chicago Sharks 3:02.01 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
685Natalie Birch 11 Barrington Swim Club 3:02.10 1/14/23 IL BSC Winter C
686Samantha Hesse 11 Team Turbo Turtles 3:02.15 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
687Adalynn Stefaniak 11 YMCA of Danville 3:02.16 2/24/24 Illini District
688Efia Adjei 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:02.23 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
689Lea Haugen 12 New Trier Aquatics 3:02.29 1/14/23 IL BSC Winter C
690Amadi Ukoha 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:02.34 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
691Andrea Uzelac 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:02.37 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
692Cassandra Turner 11 Coho Swim Club 3:02.40 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
693Adorlee Lazanyi 11 SWIFT Aquatics 3:02.48 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
694Becca Chi 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:02.66 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
695Maddie Gullikson 12 Red Raider Aquatics 3:02.75 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
696Gwendolyn Maroney 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:02.83 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
697Grace Juhl 12 Highland Park Aquatic 3:02.95 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
698Julia Ward 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:03.03 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
699Sofia Orseno 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:03.22 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
700Linnea Parry 11 West Chicago Sharks 3:03.53 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
701Emily Conroy 12 FMC Aquatic 3:03.56 12/11/21 ILOP WHTN 3rd A
702Grace Hurckes 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:03.60 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
703Lucciana Rueda 11 Stingrays Swim Team 3:03.97 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
704Leah Urban 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:04.05 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
705Avery Lee 11 Highland Park Aquatic 3:04.40 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
706Eleni Colligan 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:04.45 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
707Aarna Mohnot 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:04.50 1/20/23 IN LCB New Year
708Rashmi Kannamalla 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:04.52 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
709Brylee Kostelny 12 Maverick Swim Club 3:04.83 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
710Olivia Walker 11 FMC Aquatic 3:05.06 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
711Vasy Khatkovaya 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:05.11 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
712Elizabeth Curtis 11 Olympia Country Swimm 3:05.43 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
713Clair Lepenske 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:05.50 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
714Phoebe Semel 12 New Trier Aquatics 3:05.61 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
715Amelia Timmermann 11 Maverick Swim Club 3:05.68 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
716Mira Vakayil 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:05.97 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
717Nicole Nyambat 11 Life Time Illinois 3:06.04 12/09/22 IL TIDE FVPD P
718Amelia Mencarini 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 3:06.15 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
719Harper Buhle 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:06.19 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
720Sarah McClurg 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:06.28 12/03/21 IN FAST Santa C
721Cami Bastic 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:06.54 10/21/22 IL HOSC Spookta
722Emmy Yoder 11 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:06.60 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
723Sadie Gans 12 M3 Aquatics 3:06.92 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
724Laurie Colan 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:07.03 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
725Emma Chupack 11 Highland Park Aquatic 3:07.32 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
726Maggie Buxton 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:07.33 1/14/22 ILAP SPY Snowba
727Charley Martin 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:07.59 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
728Belle Wine 11 YWCA Flying Fish 3:07.91 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
729Olivia Diemer 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:08.09 12/09/22 IL LWSA 21st An
730Mia Hahn 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 3:08.18 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
731Olivia Aguilar 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:08.21 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
732Nia James 11 Olsa Lightning 3:08.25 2/12/23 IL OLSA Beat th
733Jenna Larson 11 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 3:08.27 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
734Madison Murphy 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:08.31 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
735Sommer Rishling 12 Woodstock Dolphins 3:08.66 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
736Sophie Rank 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:08.75 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
737Paige Vogel 11 RISE Aquatic Club 3:09.22 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
738Emilia Jaroszczuk 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:09.42 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
739Kaashvi Khanna 12 Barrington Swim Club 3:09.47 1/14/23 IL BSC Winter C
740Grace LaCerra 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:09.52 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
741Aubrey Seiling 12 Maverick Swim Club 3:09.65 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
742Victoria Noble 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 3:09.70 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
743Olivia Wieser 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:09.82 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
744Piper Ober 12 Tigersharks Swim Club 3:09.84 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
745Piper Wilson 11 SWIFT Aquatics 3:10.02 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
746Hayden Papenbrok 11 West Chicago Sharks 3:10.05 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
747Hayden Highley 11 Team Turbo Turtles 3:10.05 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
748Annabel Junor 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:10.36 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
749Leisan Modes 11 Coho Swim Club 3:10.72 10/21/22 IL RISE Josh Ch
750Stella French 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:10.72 1/20/24 IL PPD Speedo W
751Vivienne Veihman 11 Lyons Aquatics 3:11.03 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
752Josie Wood 11 McGaw YMCA 3:11.48 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
753Harper Bontje 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:12.19 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
754Brooke Uhle 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:12.22 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
755Sarah Mbuthia 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:12.37 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
756Maddie Long 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:12.58 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
757Margaret Borgman 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:13.15 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
758Clara Monroe 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:13.19 1/13/23 IL SPY Snowball
759Eviana Colin 11 RISE Aquatic Club 3:13.37 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
760Watson Watson 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:13.82 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
761Addison Lloyd 11 Academy Bullets Swim 3:13.86 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
762Lacy Ledesma 11 Team Turbo Turtles 3:13.86 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
763Ava Lenard 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:14.27 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
764Trynn Abdai 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:14.30 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
765Mila Bihary 11 West Chicago Sharks 3:14.85 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
766Evalynn Lau 11 Alligator Aquatics 3:14.97 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
767Sofia Arroyo 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:15.16 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
768Maddie Forman 12 New Trier Aquatics 3:15.20 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
769Mikaela Hammond 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:15.38 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
770Nora McGeever 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:15.61 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
771Sophie White 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:15.67 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
772Claire Bambrick 11 Delta Aquatics 3:15.88 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
773Lilah Raphael 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:15.92 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
774Lia Blitz 12 New Trier Aquatics 3:15.92 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
775Sabrina Xu 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:15.93 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
776Wren Franzen 11 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:16.04 11/05/23 IL FFSC Novembe
777Colette Barish 11 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 3:16.08 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
778Ginger Kardas 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:16.77 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
779Katie Jackson 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:17.08 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
780Emma Henderson 12 Highland Park Aquatic 3:17.19 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
781Ira Mathur 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:17.23 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
782Charlotte McIntyre 12 Scout Aquatics 3:17.83 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
783Mara Wagner 12 Delta Aquatics 3:18.03 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
784Amelia Budworth 11 YWCA Flying Fish 3:18.12 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
785Anna Dolhina 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:18.38 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
786Olivia Szymczuch 12 Alligator Aquatics 3:18.43 2/12/22 ILOP Alligator
787Emilia Goliszewski 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:18.51 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
788Jordan Terwelp 11 Delta Aquatics 3:18.55 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
789Kinzee Dunakey 12 Team Turbo Turtles 3:18.91 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
790Hannah Reinbold 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:19.13 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
791Alicia Bilton 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:19.17 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
792Penelope Hilton 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:19.32 2/17/23 North Shore Con
793Aimee Marzalik 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:19.43 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
794Emelia Green 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:19.67 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
795Avery Nelson 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:19.72 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
796Teia Fragoso 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:19.95 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
797Alice Raguimova 11 RISE Aquatic Club 3:19.96 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
798Akshadha Vemana 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:20.02 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
799Evelyn Muelver 11 Highland Park Aquatic 3:20.05 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
800Isadora Beening 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:20.32 10/21/22 IL HOSC Spookta
801Aria Ricchetti 11 Team Millennium 3:20.49 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
802Rosie Lombardo 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:20.85 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
803Audrey Maresca 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:20.90 11/21/21 ILAP PALA Speed
804Avielle Ling 11 Academy Bullets Swim 3:20.99 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
805Piper Holly 12 Unattached 3:21.15 10/01/22 IL BNSC Rachel
806Reagan Marik 11 West Chicago Sharks 3:21.41 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
807Grace Tillman 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 3:21.49 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
808Mollie O'Neill 12 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 3:22.22 1/17/20 IN LCB New Year
809Violet Tierney 11 Olympia Country Swimm 3:22.42 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
810Arianna Serbest 11 New Trier Aquatics 3:23.03 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
811Sylvia Baran 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:23.35 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
812Maya Farra 12 YWCA Flying Fish 3:23.41 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
813Miranda Wyke 11 Highland Park Aquatic 3:24.45 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
814Zoe Weilandt 12 West Chicago Sharks 3:24.53 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
815Carys Sieber 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:24.72 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
816Mila Raiji 11 M3 Aquatics 3:24.78 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
817Ziva Ganesh 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:25.39 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
818Deana Soukoulis 11 New Trier Aquatics 3:25.52 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
819Amada Pazaran 11 Chicago Park District 3:25.65 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
820Abby Lewis 12 North Aquatics Club 3:25.86 5/10/23 IL NAC Time Tri
821Mariana Santoyo 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:26.80 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
822Emma Carter 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:26.95 2/20/22 ILAP HEAT YDSC
823Anna Gary 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:27.03 10/29/21 ILOP FOX Fall C
824Tallula McDaniel 12 Maverick Swim Club 3:27.04 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
825Lavinia Santos 11 Delta Aquatics 3:27.55 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
826Grace Donnelly 12 Team Millennium 3:27.84 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
827Julie Tang 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:27.86 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
828Lauren Sherrick 12 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:28.39 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
829Natalie Stevens 11 Delta Aquatics 3:28.67 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
830Berkley Strickland 11 Highland Park Aquatic 3:28.95 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
831Vivienne O'Toole 12 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 3:29.28 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
832Alexa Niggemann 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:29.39 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
833Tasha Furtado 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:29.49 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
834Madeline Rush 11 Highland Park Aquatic 3:29.51 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
835aisha Hafiz 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:29.54 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
836Trisha Hamirwasia 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:29.62 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
837Yo Hillesheim 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:30.29 2/19/22 ILOP MAVS Feed
838Claire Knauth 11 YWCA Flying Fish 3:30.91 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
839Brooke Sander 12 Woodstock Dolphins 3:31.68 10/08/22 IL WDST Fall Ki
840Charlotte Clark 12 SWIFT Aquatics 3:31.83 1/06/23 IL GSC Super Te
841Madi Roesner 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:33.59 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
842Nel Kobierska 11 Coho Swim Club 3:33.60 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
843Eriaana Hahn 11 Academy Bullets Swim 3:34.19 1/22/22 ILOP NTA Rick P
844Agnes Cunningham 12 RISE Aquatic Club 3:34.57 11/04/22 IL Maverick Rou
845Ava Sorensen 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:34.68 11/05/22 IL DCST Pilgrim
846Mana Yamashita 11 Highland Park Aquatic 3:34.89 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
847Madeline Juster 11 Barrington Swim Club 3:35.53 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
848Simrin Rawalji 11 West Chicago Sharks 3:36.33 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
849Naisha Bijalwan 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:36.43 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
850Stanzi Zorns 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:36.47 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
851Ashlyn Koehler 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:37.10 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
852Saanvi Patel 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:37.18 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
853Samantha Varsho 11 St Charles Swim Team 3:37.43 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
854Ruby Broux 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:38.57 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
855Maanya Karthiganathan 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:39.04 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
856Lucija Lizenbergs 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:39.51 12/02/22 IL NASA WILD Wi
857Linden Roberts 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 3:39.81 1/15/21 IN FAST Mudsock
858Elena Arroyo 12 Delta Aquatics 3:39.96 1/14/22 Delta Winter Cl
859Eliza Woodhouse 12 Academy Bullets Swim 3:40.71 10/08/22 IL ACAD Speedo
860Olivia Crouch 11 YWCA Flying Fish 3:41.30 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
861Zoe Yu 11 Blue Marlins Swim Tea 3:41.40 11/21/21 ILAP PALA Speed
862Quinn Terry 11 Team Millennium 3:41.53 1/06/23 IN IA Tim Welsh
863Kathryn Butikofer 11 Academy Bullets Swim 3:42.05 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
864Lainie Guillotte 12 Red Raider Aquatics 3:42.56 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
865Maya Anthony 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 3:42.79 10/22/21 ILOP PAWW Spoo
866Grace Grana 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:43.48 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
867Moksha Koduri 12 Academy Bullets Swim 3:47.00 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
868Emilia Marry 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:47.04 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
869Sana Shajahan 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:47.33 1/19/24 IL DDST January
870Emma Melone 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:47.42 2/17/23 North Shore Con
871Lyla Freiburger 12 New Trier Aquatics 3:47.44 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
872Charlotte OBrien 11 New Trier Aquatics 3:48.06 11/18/23 IL NTA November
873Celine Kim 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:48.40 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
874Carlee Hancock-Sams 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:48.95 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
875Ella Michelotti 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:49.07 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
876Olivia Fishman 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:49.36 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
877Kendall Centeno 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:49.67 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
878Kinsley Tommer 11 Delta Aquatics 3:49.96 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
879Amalia Gillers 11 YWCA Flying Fish 3:50.32 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
880Josie Gilbert 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:52.38 1/19/24 IL DDST January
881Dexyn Nishimoto 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:54.93 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
882Avery Pantol 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:55.23 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
883Abby Dusek 11 Neptune Swim Team 3:57.61 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
884Kellan Baxter 11 New Trier Aquatics 3:59.24 11/18/23 IL NTA November
885Elinor Reddington 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:00.86 12/17/22 IL GSC How the
886Eleanor Peyton 12 YWCA Flying Fish 4:00.96 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
887Lilly Calash 11 Academy Bullets Swim 4:01.42 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
888Sahana Bhattal 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:04.96 12/17/22 IL GSC How the
889Maya Menezes 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:06.28 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
890Camile Christiansen 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 4:06.63 11/20/21 ILOP BTS Turkey
891Tanishqa Pande 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:07.11 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
892Addi Gutierrez 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 4:10.35 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
893Savannah Morin 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:14.66 10/28/22 IL HEAT Erin Bl
894Jayashree Timmidi 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:33.07 1/19/24 IL DDST January
895Evie Powers 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 4:38.29 10/16/21 MMSC Fall Frenz
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application