Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ben Bricca 18 Seattle Metropolitan 46.75 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
2Shae Stratton 18 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 48.42 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
3Ben Madson 17 Cougar Aquatics 48.70 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
4Mason Leach 17 Unattached 49.23 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
5Tyler Quarterman 18 Boise YMCA Swim Team 49.24 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
6Dylan Carr 18 Seattle Metropolitan 49.24 12/14/23 PN Washington S
7Sammy Empey 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.47 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
8Jake McCoy 17 Cougar Aquatics 49.53 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
9Miles Cratsenberg 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 49.77 12/14/23 PN Washington S
10Garrett Krattiger 17 Unattached 50.23 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
11Winston Sundeen 17 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 50.29 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
12Hodge Dauler 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 50.74 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
13Diego Hodge 17 Unattached 50.75 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
14Herky Wright 18 Unattached 50.97 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
15Will Spencer 17 Unattached 50.98 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
16Matthew Sexton 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 51.06 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
17Cody Cowin 17 Unattached 51.08 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
18Jack Sieckhaus 18 Unattached 51.16 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
19Jake McCoy 17 Cougar Aquatics 51.19 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
20Jonah Bergerson 17 Unattached 51.31 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
21Aidan Cole 17 King Aquatic Club 51.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
22Nathan Knobelspiesse 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 51.41 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
23Miles Cratsenberg 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 51.54 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
24Nathan Xu 17 Unattached 51.55 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
25Alex Hogan 17 Issaquah Swim Team 51.67 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
26Kieran Leatherwood 18 Beaverton Area Aquati 51.70 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
27Yurii Onofriichuk 17 Unattached 51.97 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
28Hudson Bakke 18 Hillsboro Swim Team 52.09 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
29Ben Madson 17 Cougar Aquatics 52.10 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
30Bryson Hill 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 52.30 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
31Alvin Zhang 18 Bellevue Club Swim Te 52.33 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
32Shaw Nishizawa 17 Unattached 52.33 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
33Michael Hochwalt 18 Spokane Waves Aquatic 52.56 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
34Matthew Audette 17 Seattle Metropolitan 52.66 11/18/23 PN November AGI
35Jaiden Sreenivasan 17 Wave Aquatics 53.01 2/23/24 PN February Age
36Flynn Bayne 18 Unattached 53.13 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
37Samuel Postlewait 18 Newport Swim Team 53.20 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
38Kian Vae'ena 17 Unattached 53.21 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
39Charlie Settle 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 53.23 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
40Connor Colloton 17 Unattached 53.24 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
41Odin Schwab 17 Unattached 53.31 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
42Ben Allen 17 Cascade Swim Club 53.33 12/14/23 PN Washington S
43Graham Inman 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 53.35 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
44Owen Collins 17 StingRay Swim Team 53.41 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
45Isaac Keim 17 Unattached 53.45 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
46Campbell McKean 17 Bend Swim Club 53.50 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
47Maxwell Buchwald 17 Unattached 53.60 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
48Daniel Githens 18 Unattached 53.74 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
49Daniel LeVasseur 17 Unattached 53.87 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
50Owen Gingras 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 53.90 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
51Vlad Danylyuk 17 Tornadoes Swim Team 53.93 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
52Thomas Olsen 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 53.93 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
53Henry Cannon 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 54.05 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
54Ben Scott 17 Seattle Metropolitan 54.09 2/23/24 PN February Age
55Lucas Williams 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 54.11 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
56Jae Lee 17 Issaquah Swim Team 54.14 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
57Max Guo 17 Issaquah Swim Team 54.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
58Cole Sevier 18 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.16 12/14/23 PN Washington S
59Wilson Gerry 18 Tri-city Channel Cats 54.28 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
60Cam Blevins-Mohr 17 StingRay Swim Team 54.33 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
61Kaiu Taylor 18 Unattached 54.44 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
62Kyle Miller 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 54.45 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
63Leonard Choi 18 Eastside Aquatic Swim 54.56 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
64Tyson Scott 17 Unattached 54.65 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
65Carr Chellis 17 Seattle Metropolitan 54.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Abel Meyer 18 Unattached 54.71 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
67Matthew Dillon 18 Issaquah Swim Team 54.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
68Andrew Ignatescu 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.93 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
69Calvin D'Souza 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 54.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
70Ulee Klebeck 17 Unattached 54.98 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
71Dylan Shelton 17 Billings Aquatic Club 55.20 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
72Ethan Abbott 17 Unattached 55.23 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
73Scott Anderson 18 Great Falls Swim Team 55.27 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
74Zane Ricker 17 La Grande Swim Club 55.33 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
75Ben Linford 17 Unattached 55.36 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
76Tanner Wilson 17 Valley Aquatics 55.42 2/23/24 PN February Age
77Jamie Soutter 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 55.48 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
78Luke Nielson 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 55.53 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
79Max Thompson 17 Unattached 55.68 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
80Colt Stoecker 17 Cascade Swim Club 55.70 12/14/23 PN Washington S
81Cayden Page 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 55.81 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
82JB Pangilinan 18 Hillsboro Swim Team 55.84 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
83Keller Evans 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 55.94 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
84Caleb Daniel 17 Unattached 56.02 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
85Kieran O'Gorman 17 Wave Aquatics 56.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
86Sy Pizzolato 17 Billings Aquatic Club 56.14 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
87Andrew Nguyen 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 56.34 12/14/23 PN Washington S
88Jack Skarda 18 Seattle Metropolitan 56.34 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
89Dean Koenders 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 56.43 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
90Ron Rastorguev 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 56.56 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
91Ryan Oberg 17 Helena Lions Swim Tea 56.68 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
92Ethan Brown 17 Unattached 56.72 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
93James Crawford 17 Portland Aquatic Club 56.74 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
94Derek Jones 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 56.76 12/14/23 PN Washington S
95Evan Escobar 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.02 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
96Ryder Chene 17 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.07 12/14/23 PN Washington S
97William Miller 17 Cougar Aquatics 57.18 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
98Logan Mendez 18 Tigard Tualatin Swim 57.21 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
99Larson Buchholz 18 Unattached 57.26 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
100Colin Shen 17 Unattached 57.37 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
101Jadley Jeppson 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 57.38 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
102Tyson Ames 18 Unattached 57.57 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
103Jacob Tran 18 The Dolphins Swim Tea 57.57 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
104Nathan Hall 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 57.69 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
105Noah Sattari 17 Unattached 57.82 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
106Lucas Eussen 18 King Aquatic Club 57.89 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
107Jamie Choo 18 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 57.93 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
108Benjamin Mitchell 18 Hillsboro Swim Team 58.01 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
109Ethan Georgiev 17 West Coast Aquatics 58.04 11/18/23 PN November AGI
110Kason Kirkpatrick 17 Cascade Swim Club 58.04 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
111Leo Keeslar 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 58.08 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
112Trey Rippon 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 58.09 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
113Daniel Lazar 17 Issaquah Swim Team 58.13 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
114Cyrus Ngan 18 Legacy Aquatics 58.18 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
115Brock Johnson 18 Voltage Swim Team 58.22 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
116Jacob Schubert 17 Nampa Swim Team 58.34 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
117Nathan Lee 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.40 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
118Nicholas Braun 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 58.45 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
119Grayson Wolfe 17 University Place Aqua 58.46 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
120Tristan Serrano 17 Cascade Swim Club 58.51 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
121Logan Cezar 17 Issaquah Swim Team 58.53 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
122Carson Reis 17 Magic Valley Marlins 58.63 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
123Jake Weigand 17 Unattached 58.65 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
124Mason Wilson 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 58.74 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
125Daniel Apostol 17 Billings YMCA 58.75 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
126Teo Uberuaga 17 Cougar Aquatics 58.84 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
127Kyle Milburn 18 Albany Aquatics Assoc 58.88 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
128Sennett Pizzolato 18 Billings Aquatic Club 58.92 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
129Edward Pierpont 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 58.97 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
130Colin Graeme 17 Tornadoes Swim Team 59.05 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
131Daevin Nguyen 17 Legacy Aquatics 59.07 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
132Madoc Plowman 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 59.09 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
133Louis Finocchio 17 Cascade Swim Club 59.12 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
134Maddox Pool 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 59.16 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
135Jason Chou 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.25 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
136Grayson Riddle 17 Unattached 59.30 2/16/24 WIAA 1A2A Boys
137Junseok Song 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.32 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
138William Miller 17 Cougar Aquatics 59.34 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
139Paul Gelinas 18 Seattle Metropolitan 59.44 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
140Gus Hertz 17 Lake Monsters 59.45 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
141Andrew Mitchell 17 Cascade Swim Club 59.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
142Anthony Sampson 17 Tigard Tualatin Swim 59.50 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
143Lucas Pulleiro 17 Magic Valley Marlins 59.58 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
144Matthew Graham 18 Salem Swim Club 59.67 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
145Noah Jones 17 McMinnville Swim Club 59.86 10/21/23 Harvest Open
146Mariano Palacian 17 Seattle Metropolitan 59.99 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
147Jesse McCormick 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:00.06 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
148Tyler Watson-Schule 17 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:00.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
149Kevin Yu 17 Unattached 1:00.14 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
150Slava Gofman 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:00.21 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
151Gavin Barkley 17 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:00.38 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
152Jake Sachtjen 18 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:00.52 11/10/23 Adam England Me
153Tim Eilers 17 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:00.60 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
154George Zelenkov 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.78 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
155David Kilway 18 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:00.79 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
156Stevie Khamvongsa 17 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:00.91 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
157Jordon Taufer 18 Unattached 1:00.92 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
158Jackson Balsmeier 17 Voltage Swim Team 1:01.01 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
159Andrew Kurkoski 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:01.05 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
160Isaac Bay 17 Unattached 1:01.16 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
161Tyler Maxell 17 Unattached 1:01.21 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
162Allen Pringle 17 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:01.38 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
163Anthony James 18 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:01.40 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
164Jesse Snyder 18 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:01.42 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
165Preston Wolf 17 Valley Aquatics 1:01.44 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
166Liam Mahoney 17 Unattached 1:01.48 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
167Jake Myers 17 Portland Aquatic Club 1:01.63 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
168Henry Bokma 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:01.69 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
169Colin Carmichael 18 Seattle Metropolitan 1:01.90 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
170Samuel Wendt 18 Billings Aquatic Club 1:01.96 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
171Ty Zarbock 17 Billings Aquatic Club 1:01.97 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
172Ivan Palmer 17 Portland Aquatic Club 1:01.98 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
173Daniel Cho 18 Wave Aquatics 1:01.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
174Asher Napier 17 Unattached 1:01.99 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-7
175William Forrest 17 University Place Aqua 1:02.06 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
176Caiden Clark 17 Unattached 1:02.11 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
177Stefan Dimitriu 17 Unattached 1:02.23 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
178Nolan Tyler 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:02.31 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
179Emerson Tofel 17 Unattached 1:02.32 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-1
180Sebastian Cordova 17 Portland Aquatic Club 1:02.34 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
181Cameron Schauer 17 Boise Swim Club 1:02.35 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
182Kartavya Roy 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:02.51 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
183Caden Daniel 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:02.64 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
184Axel Ruiz 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:02.94 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
185Justin Wu 17 Unattached 1:02.97 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
186Ryan Jentges 18 Chehalem Swim Team 1:02.98 10/21/23 Harvest Open
187Zacharias Melaku 17 Portland Aquatic Club 1:03.00 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
188Enrico Baltazar 17 King Aquatic Club 1:03.10 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
189Devin Goetsch 17 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:03.20 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
190Zach Harris 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:03.29 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
191Maximilian Mikula 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:03.47 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
192Kai Laitinen 18 Canby Swim Club 1:03.51 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
193Dan Venidiktov 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.52 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
194Amos Crafts 18 Portland Aquatic Club 1:03.66 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
195Kyryll Kotyk 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.80 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
196Dylan Bryant 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.83 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
197Rj Abbott 17 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:03.93 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
198Nathan Smith 17 Valley Aquatics 1:03.93 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
199Kody Jensen 18 Bozeman Brookies 1:03.95 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
200Gavin Legere 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.05 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
201Graham Johnson 17 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:04.11 1/06/24 January Storm
202Andrew Winder 17 Voltage Swim Team 1:04.12 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
203Landon Egeland 17 Bend Swim Club 1:04.13 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
204Henry Anderson 18 Cascade Swim Club 1:04.22 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
205Nate Peterson 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:04.27 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
206Luke Hommerding 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:04.50 1/19/24 MT MYST 3rd Ann
207Michael Schermerhorn 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:04.68 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
208Cash Hagedorn 17 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:04.81 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
209Julien Bernier 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:04.98 4/06/24 SR April Pools
210Trent Lima 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:05.18 1/20/24 BY January Wint
211Kieler Fieldhouse 17 Unattached 1:05.26 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
212Kaden Grending 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:05.30 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
213Alex Hong 17 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.54 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
214Philip Warwick 18 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:05.57 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
215Sam Traverse 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:05.68 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
216Ethan Li 17 Unattached 1:05.79 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
217Christoph Jones 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:06.08 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
218Viktor Pospisil 18 Unattached 1:06.21 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-4
219Jaeger Hahn 17 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:06.38 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
220Quenten Madrid 17 Boise Swim Club 1:06.39 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
221Owen Ledrick 17 Wave Aquatics 1:06.51 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
222Daniel Luckowski 17 Wave Aquatics 1:06.71 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
223Christopher Jachowicz 18 Emerald Aquatics 1:07.10 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
224Truman Dupraw 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:07.49 3/09/24 WL Construction
225George Giebel 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:07.80 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
226Lucas Note 17 Emerald Aquatics 1:07.96 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
227Leif Scovel 17 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:08.33 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
228Tyler Benjamin 17 Unattached 1:08.67 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
229Connor Brown 18 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:08.81 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
230Vasili Karatzas 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:08.96 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
231Kane Hughes 18 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:09.29 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
232Gunnar Ray 18 Valley Aquatics 1:09.38 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
233Wolfie Ambach 18 Excel Swim Club 1:09.58 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
234Kyle Anderson 17 Voltage Swim Team 1:09.69 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
235Zach Young 18 Legacy Aquatics 1:09.75 12/17/23 Legacy December
236Mathias Ravsten 17 Voltage Swim Team 1:09.79 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
237Natale Dado 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:09.80 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
238Wyatt Keith 17 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:09.96 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
239Lawrence Lundblad 17 Issaquah Swim Team 1:10.09 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
240Brody Wilson 17 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:10.12 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
241Nathan Fitzgerald 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:10.33 4/06/24 SR April Pools
242Scotty Li 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:10.54 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
243Kayden Armani 18 Cougar Aquatics 1:10.78 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
244Spencer Hill 17 Velocity Swimming 1:10.88 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
245Jordan Paulsberg 18 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:11.18 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
246Trenton Pham 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:11.23 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
247Tyler Huskey 17 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:11.46 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
248Beau Parrott 17 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:11.52 11/11/23 SCAT Open
249Robert Ghormley 17 Legacy Aquatics 1:11.74 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
250Trevor Bloom 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:11.74 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
251Jacob Lindsey 17 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:12.07 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
252Peter Wilson 18 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:12.22 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
253Trevor Reams 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:12.53 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
254Lucas Impert 17 Superior Aquatics 1:12.70 11/11/23 SCAT Open
255Vivek Ramachandran 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:12.84 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
256Christian King 18 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:13.10 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
257Zach McDowell 17 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:13.10 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
258Janko Lakovic 17 Billings Aquatic Club 1:13.74 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
259Ethan Berard 17 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:14.04 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
260Adam Roth 17 Voltage Swim Team 1:15.04 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
261Christopher Bidus 17 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:15.34 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
262Will Peterson 17 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:16.53 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
263John Curtis 17 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:17.90 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
264Bryce Wangeman 18 King Aquatic Club 1:19.50 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
265Evan Tran 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:22.64 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
266Torsten Nelson 18 Wave Aquatics 1:26.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
267Jackson Moore 17 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:46.40 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
268Isaac Penner 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:53.30 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
269Cole Tope-Lehn 18 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:31.29 3/09/24 WL Construction
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application