Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Campbell McKean 17 Bend Swim Club 1:44.23 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
2Campbell McKean 17 Bend Swim Club 1:47.02 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
3Michael Hochwalt 18 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:47.34 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
4Jake McCoy 17 Cougar Aquatics 1:49.06 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
5Tyler Quarterman 18 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:49.57 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
6Ben Bricca 18 Seattle Metropolitan 1:49.99 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
7Mason Leach 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:50.35 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
8Jack Skarda 18 Unattached 1:50.37 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
9Matthew Sexton 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:50.78 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
10Shae Stratton 18 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:51.61 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
11Graham Inman 18 Unattached 1:51.62 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
12Herky Wright 18 Unattached 1:52.07 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
13Nathan Knobelspiesse 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:52.30 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
14Ben Scott 17 Unattached 1:52.40 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
15Tanner Wilson 17 Valley Aquatics 1:52.93 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
16Jonah Medvinsky 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:52.99 2/23/24 PN February Age
17Jake McCoy 17 Cougar Aquatics 1:53.05 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
18Charles Lee 18 Unattached 1:53.39 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
19Will Spencer 17 Unattached 1:53.39 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
20Miles Cratsenberg 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:53.53 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
21Ben Madson 17 Cougar Aquatics 1:53.63 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
22Nate Steiner 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:53.67 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
23Lucas Williams 17 Unattached 1:53.80 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
24Owen Gingras 17 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:53.99 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
25Thomas Olsen 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:54.01 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
26William Miller 17 Cougar Aquatics 1:54.69 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
27Owen Collins 17 Unattached 1:54.85 2/16/24 WIAA 3A Boys HS
28Matthew Audette 17 Seattle Metropolitan 1:55.78 12/14/23 PN Washington S
29Mason Hopper 17 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:56.17 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
30Bob Frazer 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:56.19 12/14/23 PN Washington S
31Byron Long 18 Chehalem Swim Team 1:56.20 4/05/24 IN OBS College
32George Zelenkov 18 Seattle Metropolitan 1:56.23 12/14/23 PN Washington S
33Hodge Dauler 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:56.72 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
34Charlie Settle 18 Unattached 1:56.78 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
35Ty Zarbock 17 Unattached 1:57.15 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
36Ryder Chene 17 Unattached 1:57.20 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
37Garrett Krattiger 17 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:57.24 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
38Paul Gelinas 18 Seattle Metropolitan 1:57.26 12/14/23 PN Washington S
39Yurii Onofriichuk 17 Unattached 1:57.27 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
40Benjamin Mitchell 18 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:57.60 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
41Kyle Milburn 18 Unattached 1:57.69 2/16/24 OR 5A HS State
42Andrew Ignatescu 18 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:57.85 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
43Devin Goetsch 18 Unattached 1:57.87 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
44Gabriel Schreiber 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:58.13 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
45Nathan Xu 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:58.19 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
46Adam Kwon 17 King Aquatic Club 1:58.22 2/23/24 PN February Age
47Brock Johnson 17 Unattached 1:58.45 11/03/23 SR Idaho 5A Hig
48Noah Henderson 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:58.55 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
49Jonah Bergerson 17 University Place Aqua 1:58.60 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
50Cody Cowin 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:58.62 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
51Zach Harris 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:58.68 12/14/23 PN Washington S
52JB Pangilinan 18 Unattached 1:58.71 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
53Sy Pizzolato 17 Billings Aquatic Club 1:58.81 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
54William Miller 17 Cougar Aquatics 1:59.17 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
55Zane Ricker 17 La Grande Swim Club 1:59.21 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
56Bryson Hill 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:59.23 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
57Leonard Choi 18 Unattached 1:59.28 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
58Aaron Goswitz 17 Unattached 1:59.33 2/16/24 OR 6A HS State
59Slava Gofman 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:59.75 11/10/23 SN Folsom Senio
60Colt Stoecker 17 Cascade Swim Club 1:59.80 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
61Finley Cheal 17 Unattached 1:59.85 2/16/24 OR 4A HS State
62Dean Koenders 17 Unattached 1:59.96 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
63James Crawford 17 Unattached 2:00.14 2/16/24 WIAA 4A Boys HS
64Matthew Dillon 18 Issaquah Swim Team 2:00.25 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
65Tyson Elliott 18 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:00.40 11/02/23 CA Kevin B Per
66Max Guo 17 Issaquah Swim Team 2:00.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
67Ben Allen 17 Unattached 2:00.84 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
68Luke Nielson 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:00.95 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
69Vlad Danylyuk 17 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:01.12 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
70Jadley Jeppson 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:01.15 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
71Daniel Apostol 17 Billings YMCA 2:01.19 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
72Andrew Nguyen 17 Unattached 2:01.21 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
73Henry Cannon 18 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:01.37 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
74Derek Yao 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:01.42 11/18/23 PN November AGI
75Tristan Serrano 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:01.61 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
76Josh Hart 17 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:01.92 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
77Ben Madson 17 Cougar Aquatics 2:01.95 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
78Odin Schwab 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:02.24 2/23/24 PN February Age
79Cole Sevier 18 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:02.32 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
80Kason Kirkpatrick 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:02.55 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
81Teo Uberuaga 18 Cougar Aquatics 2:02.78 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
82Noah Chen 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:02.78 12/14/23 PN Washington S
83Preston Wolf 17 Valley Aquatics 2:03.12 2/23/24 PN February Age
84Maddox Pool 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:03.14 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
85Dylan Carr 18 Seattle Metropolitan 2:03.16 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
86Braiden Alexander 17 King Aquatic Club 2:03.17 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
87Caleb Daniel 17 Unattached 2:03.45 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
88Jae Lee 17 Issaquah Swim Team 2:03.52 2/23/24 PN February Age
89Ron Rastorguev 17 Unattached 2:03.60 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
90Jamie Choo 18 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 2:03.67 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
91Lucas Eussen 18 King Aquatic Club 2:03.81 2/23/24 PN February Age
92Jason Chou 18 Unattached 2:03.82 2/09/24 OR HS 6A-3
93Jesse McCormick 18 Unattached 2:03.89 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
94Jake Sachtjen 18 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:03.93 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
95Braedon Loeffelholz 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:03.95 12/14/23 PN Washington S
96Adrian Dulong 18 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:03.97 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
97Zachary Price 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:04.03 12/14/23 PN Washington S
98Braden Chambers 17 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:04.10 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
99Noah Jones 18 McMinnville Swim Club 2:04.20 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
100Cyrus Ngan 18 Legacy Aquatics 2:04.34 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
101Dylan Shelton 17 Billings Aquatic Club 2:04.63 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
102Matthew Jones 17 King Aquatic Club 2:04.88 2/23/24 PN February Age
103Daniel LeVasseur 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:04.91 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
104Carson Reis 17 Magic Valley Marlins 2:05.03 12/01/23 IE VAN Vandal I
105Hudson Bakke 18 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:05.07 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
106Lincoln Bennett 17 Unattached 2:05.24 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
107Mason Arnold 17 Unattached 2:05.31 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
108Carr Chellis 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:05.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
109Max Thompson 17 Portland Aquatic Club 2:05.40 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
110Ethan Brown 17 Billings YMCA 2:05.52 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
111Logan Mendez 18 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:05.73 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
112Sam Peterson 17 Unattached 2:05.76 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
113Kieran Leatherwood 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:05.76 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
114Tyson Scott 17 Unattached 2:06.10 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
115Calvin D'Souza 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.14 2/23/24 PN February Age
116Vasili Karatzas 18 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:06.17 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
117Alex Hogan 17 Issaquah Swim Team 2:06.20 2/23/24 PN February Age
118Michael Schermerhorn 18 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:06.20 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
119Ethan Abbott 17 Unattached 2:06.23 11/03/23 SR Idaho 4A Sta
120Nathan Lee 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:06.25 11/18/23 PN November AGI
121Gus Hertz 18 Lake Monsters 2:06.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
122Ethan Georgiev 17 West Coast Aquatics 2:06.44 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
123Maxwell Buchwald 17 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:06.51 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
124Kyle Miller 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:06.52 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
125Henry Bokma 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:06.65 4/06/24 SR April Pools
126Cayden Page 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:06.90 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
127Marcus Moore 17 Unattached 2:06.94 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
128Jesse Snyder 18 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:07.06 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
129David Kilway 18 Unattached 2:07.07 2/09/24 IE WA HS Boys D
130Diego Hodge 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:07.20 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
131Patrick Kotwis 17 Unattached 2:07.21 2/09/24 Wesco North 3A
132Ivan Palmer 17 Portland Aquatic Club 2:07.35 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
133Jaden Ma 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:07.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
134Joseph Baik 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:07.49 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
135Christopher Lee 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:07.53 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
136Dan Venidiktov 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:07.53 12/14/23 PN Washington S
137Quinn Anderson 17 Wave Aquatics 2:08.24 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
138Carson Rotter 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:08.29 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
139Kai Laitinen 18 Canby Swim Club 2:08.44 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
140Mariano Palacian 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:08.53 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
141Ryan Jentges 18 Chehalem Swim Team 2:08.71 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
142Levi McLain 17 Unattached 2:08.85 2/08/24 Sea-King Distri
143Logan Cezar 17 Issaquah Swim Team 2:08.88 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
144Owen Ledrick 17 Wave Aquatics 2:08.96 12/14/23 PN Washington S
145Amos Crafts 18 Portland Aquatic Club 2:08.99 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
146Mason Wilson 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:09.05 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
147Zacharias Melaku 17 Portland Aquatic Club 2:09.07 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
148Bao Vuong 17 Legacy Aquatics 2:09.08 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
149Jack Sappington 18 Newport Swim Team 2:09.12 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
150George Lavy 17 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:09.23 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
151Daniel Lazar 17 Issaquah Swim Team 2:09.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
152Larson Buchholz 18 Cascade Swim Club 2:09.29 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
153Scott Anderson 18 Great Falls Swim Team 2:09.39 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
154Matthew Graham 18 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:09.51 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
155Kevin Flannery 18 Wave Aquatics 2:09.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
156David Terayama 17 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:09.85 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
157Wilson Gerry 18 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:09.86 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
158Daniel Cho 18 Wave Aquatics 2:10.19 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
159David Kim 17 King Aquatic Club 2:10.25 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
160Trey Rippon 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:10.44 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
161Tyson Ames 18 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:10.64 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
162Noah Sattari 17 Wave Aquatics 2:10.93 12/14/23 PN Washington S
163Nolan Tyler 18 Cascade Swim Club 2:10.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
164Nathan Hall 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:11.05 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
165Maximilian Mikula 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:11.13 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
166Levi Lao 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:11.33 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
167Luke Hommerding 17 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:11.37 4/03/24 Western Zone SC
168Flynn Bayne 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:11.43 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
169Ryan Oberg 17 Unattached 2:11.78 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
170Leif Scovel 17 Unattached 2:11.84 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
171Sennett Pizzolato 18 Billings Aquatic Club 2:11.86 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
172Jackson Balsmeier 17 Voltage Swim Team 2:12.21 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
173Jamie Soutter 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:12.25 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
174Stevie Khamvongsa 17 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:12.31 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
175Christoph Jones 18 Salem Swim Club 2:12.50 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
176Isaac Zheng 17 Issaquah Swim Team 2:12.59 2/23/24 PN February Age
177Axel Ruiz 17 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:12.60 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
178Isaac Urban 17 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:12.83 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
179Andrew Mitchell 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:12.87 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
180Henry Webster 18 Columbia River Swim T 2:12.97 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
181Andrew Winder 17 Unattached 2:12.97 10/27/23 SR District V &
182Bryson Hu 17 Unattached 2:13.04 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
183Abel Meyer 18 Seattle Metropolitan 2:13.12 11/18/23 PN November AGI
184Noah Hiday 17 Unattached 2:13.18 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
185Evan Escobar 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:13.25 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
186Paul Nave 17 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:13.37 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
187Jake Myers 17 Portland Aquatic Club 2:13.41 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
188Allen Pringle 17 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:13.64 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
189Anthony James 18 Thurston Olympians Sw 2:13.66 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
190Andrew Kurkoski 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:14.22 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
191Emerson Tofel 17 Legacy Aquatics 2:14.28 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
192Dylan Hall 17 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:14.39 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
193Madoc Plowman 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:14.40 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
194Jacob Schubert 17 Nampa Swim Team 2:14.44 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
195Vaughn Geffros 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:14.46 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
196Edward Pierpont 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:14.87 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
197Kian Vae'ena 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:14.88 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
198Massimo Palmieri 17 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:15.22 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
199Daevin Nguyen 17 Legacy Aquatics 2:15.30 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
200Kartavya Roy 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:15.33 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
201Connor Weldon 17 Unattached 2:15.54 1/06/24 Kentridge Invit
202Nicholas Braun 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:15.63 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
203Greg Jones 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:15.74 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
204James Applegate 17 Chehalem Swim Team 2:15.88 12/01/23 Comfort Suites
205Zander Brumfield 17 Wave Aquatics 2:15.89 4/05/24 PN WAVE 11&O Sh
206Henry Anderson 18 Cascade Swim Club 2:16.02 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
207Ethan Berard 17 Unattached 2:16.27 2/02/24 WCD 3A Boys HS
208Owen Ni 17 Unattached 2:16.31 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
209Graham Johnson 17 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:16.32 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
210Gabe Shepherd 18 Billings YMCA 2:16.32 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
211Philip Warwick 18 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:16.50 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
212Cash Hagedorn 17 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:16.66 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
213Adrien Law 17 Portland Aquatic Club 2:16.93 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
214Junseok Song 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:17.01 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
215Nate Wies 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:17.05 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
216Kieran O'Gorman 17 Wave Aquatics 2:17.19 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
217Reid Shepard 17 Columbia River Swim T 2:17.25 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
218Caden Daniel 17 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:17.30 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
219Micah Hugo 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:17.63 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
220Cruse Condray 18 Legacy Aquatics 2:17.64 2/29/24 OSI Senior Regi
221Christopher Bidus 17 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:17.69 11/18/23 PN November AGI
222Jeremiah Thornewell 17 Unattached 2:17.74 2/03/24 Metro League Bo
223Kyryll Kotyk 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:18.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
224Emmett Scott 18 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:18.84 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
225Jonah Song 17 University Place Aqua 2:18.99 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
226Nate Peterson 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.12 1/11/24 PN VAST 47th An
227Porter Kartchner 18 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:19.49 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
228Mac Hanson 17 Billings Aquatic Club 2:19.52 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
229Kaden Grending 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:19.90 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
230Sebastian Cordova 17 Portland Aquatic Club 2:19.93 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
231Tyler Watson-Schule 17 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:20.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
232Gavin Legere 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:20.65 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
233Lawrence Lundblad 17 Issaquah Swim Team 2:20.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
234Lucas Impert 17 Superior Aquatics 2:21.32 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
235Kyle Anderson 17 Voltage Swim Team 2:21.60 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
236Lucas Evanson 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:21.60 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
237Dylan Bryant 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:22.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
238Kevin Ly 17 Unattached 2:22.74 2/02/24 PN OB KingCo Co
239Jake Weigand 17 La Grande Swim Club 2:23.18 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
240Nolan Geffros 18 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:23.49 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
241Scotty Li 18 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:23.73 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
242Trent Lima 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:23.88 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
243Caiden Clark 17 Billings YMCA 2:24.65 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
244Ori Ami ad 18 Wave Aquatics 2:24.69 1/20/24 PN Wave January
245Ben Zelaya 17 Unattached 2:25.14 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
246Trenton Pham 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:25.21 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
247Tyler Huskey 17 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:25.34 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
248George Giebel 17 Seattle Metropolitan 2:25.62 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
249Mathias Ravsten 17 Voltage Swim Team 2:25.63 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
250Ethan Li 17 Unattached 2:25.66 9/29/23 SR Brave-Knight
251Jaeger Hahn 17 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:25.73 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
252Kayden Armani 18 Cougar Aquatics 2:25.97 2/10/24 Cougar Classic
253Christian King 18 Unattached 2:26.45 2/09/24 OR HS 5A-3
254Natale Dado 17 Unattached 2:26.49 2/09/24 IE 2024 IE WA H
255Connor Brown 18 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:26.93 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
256Daniel Luckowski 17 Wave Aquatics 2:27.45 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
257Spencer Hill 17 Velocity Swimming 2:27.73 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
258Grayson Riddle 17 Metro Aquatics 2:27.84 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
259Christopher Jachowicz 17 Emerald Aquatics 2:28.70 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
260Zach McDowell 17 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:29.22 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
261Lucas Note 17 Emerald Aquatics 2:29.24 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
262Nikolai Esparza 17 West Coast Aquatics 2:29.63 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
263Wolfie Ambach 17 Excel Swim Club 2:29.64 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
264Kevin Yuan 17 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:29.69 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
265Nathan Fitzgerald 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:29.80 4/06/24 SR April Pools
266Trevor Bloom 17 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:30.36 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
267Parker Kiniry 17 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:30.75 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
268Tristan Adsit 18 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:31.78 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
269Spencer Howard 17 Legacy Aquatics 2:32.22 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
270Tyler Benjamin 17 Unattached 2:32.48 2/08/24 MHSA USA State
271Kane Hughes 18 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:33.27 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
272Devin Vokes 17 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:33.74 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
273Trevor Reams 17 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:34.03 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
274Viktor Pospisil 18 Legacy Aquatics 2:36.00 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
275Jordan Paulsberg 18 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:36.05 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
276Nathan Shumway 17 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:36.60 1/20/24 BY January Wint
277Jacob Lindsey 17 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:36.69 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
278Adam Roth 17 Voltage Swim Team 2:37.28 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
279Zach Young 18 Legacy Aquatics 2:38.46 12/17/23 Legacy December
280Nick Johnston 18 Unattached 2:39.60 2/09/24 NW District I B
281Robert Ghormley 17 Legacy Aquatics 2:40.64 10/28/23 Legacy Dual DD-
282Vivek Ramachandran 17 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:42.48 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
283Kofi Franklin 17 Legacy Aquatics 2:43.80 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
284Nick Wright 17 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:44.21 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
285Evan Tran 17 Cascade Swim Club 2:45.70 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
286Ethan Jastak 17 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:47.26 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
287Christian Bressan 17 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:50.70 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
288Torsten Nelson 17 Wave Aquatics 2:56.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
289Robert Saunders 17 StingRay Swim Team 3:08.92 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application