Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Noah Arthiabah 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:16.18 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
2Bruno Diaz Arceo 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:18.08 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
3Jin Nakajima 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:18.49 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
4Evan Cech 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:19.61 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
5Alexander Han 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:21.01 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Jordan Resendez 10 King Aquatic Club 1:21.04 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
7Asher Jacobson 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:24.52 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
8Russell Delavan 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:24.92 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
9Daniel Mkrtchyan 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:25.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
10Henry Linowski 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:26.97 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
11Michael Zhang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:26.98 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
12Smith Fisher 10 Bend Swim Club 1:27.33 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
13Max Sun 10 Wave Aquatics 1:27.41 2/23/24 PN February Age
14Elliott O'Connor 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:27.47 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
15Marcus Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:27.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
16Nicholas Armenakis IV 9 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:27.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Kade Croghan 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:27.61 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
18Hawkins White 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:27.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
19Porter McNees 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:27.72 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
20Daniel Shamshurin 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:27.81 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
21Luke Han 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:27.88 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
22Max Corpus 10 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:28.24 1/06/24 January Storm
23Cody Maxwell 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:28.35 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
24Franky LI 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:29.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Jay Eibner 10 Newport Swim Team 1:29.18 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
26Neil Deng 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:29.37 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
27Alfred Wang 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:29.71 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
28Loki Thompson 10 Bend Swim Club 1:29.73 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
29Andy Wu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:29.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Leo Steijn 10 Wave Aquatics 1:29.92 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
31Connor Kersh 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:30.05 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
32Ethan Jin 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:30.18 2/23/24 PN February Age
33Remington Gau 10 King Aquatic Club 1:30.20 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
34Ollie Werner 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:30.46 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Felix Chen 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:30.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
36Alex Wang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:30.74 2/23/24 PN February Age
37Wyatt Stevenson 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:30.97 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
38Bennett Hughes 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:31.27 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
39Kent Morrison 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:31.38 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
40Calvin Carrigg 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:31.53 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41David Fan 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:32.17 11/18/23 PN November AGI
42Andrew Zhu 10 Wave Aquatics 1:32.40 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
43Theodor Ryndin 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:32.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Robert Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:32.66 2/23/24 PN February Age
45Caleb Kragt 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:32.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Alden Printz 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:32.78 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
47Rowe Kirkpatrick 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:32.79 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
48Lexton Chang 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:32.91 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
49Sean Li 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:32.97 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
50Dushan Janout 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:33.38 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
51Ryan Yang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:33.50 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
52Jason Chen 10 Pro Swimming 1:33.56 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
53George Ursulenko 10 Wave Aquatics 1:33.81 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
54Ian Hinton 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:33.94 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
55Will Thames 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:34.05 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
56Zegen Brink 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:34.10 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
57Nolan Penny 9 Portland Aquatic Club 1:34.14 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
58Nishan Rao 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:34.23 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
59Ryan Little 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:34.42 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
60Pasha Chudnovskiy 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:34.59 2/23/24 PN February Age
61Kirill Vasilkov 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:34.64 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
62Daniel Lee 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:34.74 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
63Austin Dean 9 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:34.92 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
64Sohum Karnik 9 Pro Swimming 1:35.09 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
65Spencer Farrington 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:35.09 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
66Winston Williams 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:35.24 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
67Eric Yu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:35.37 2/23/24 PN February Age
68Enzo Carbonero 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:35.60 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
69Oliver De Szoeke 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:35.73 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
70Mio Messuri-Zhang 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:35.83 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
71Ethan Qiao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:36.02 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
72Michael Theckston 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:36.08 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
73Arjun Kailasam 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:36.45 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
74Dara Modarressi 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:36.46 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
75Kurtis Shedden 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:36.46 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
76Nikolai Ryndin 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:36.56 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
77Samim Chabuk 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:36.62 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
78Gage Waring 10 Bozeman Brookies 1:36.74 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
79Jonah Theckston 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:36.82 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
80Samuel Schneider 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:36.89 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
81Ethan Gao 10 Pro Swimming 1:36.99 1/14/24 PN Wave January
82Andrew Ouyang 10 Wave Aquatics 1:37.03 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
83Rex Sanders 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:37.25 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
84Ian Huang 10 Bend Swim Club 1:37.32 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
85Luke Pritchett 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:37.41 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
86Andrew Im 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:37.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
87Owen Wilson 10 Wave Aquatics 1:37.72 2/23/24 PN February Age
88Isaac Hunthrop 10 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:37.76 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
89Jonathan Hou 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:37.78 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
90Collier Jacobson 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:37.87 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
91Joshua Ng 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:38.06 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
92Aiden Brown 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:38.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
93Michael Varanets 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:38.12 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
94Asher Nguyen 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:38.13 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
95Colter Morgan 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:38.21 11/18/23 PN November AGI
96Wilder Poshusta 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:38.27 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
97Simon Taylor 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:38.44 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
98Leo Reilley 10 Lake Monsters 1:38.50 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
99Matt Swenson 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:38.52 1/27/24 Winter Open
100Jude Merrill 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:38.60 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
101Ian Chin 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:38.73 1/27/24 Winter Open
102Noah Anderson 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:38.90 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
103Tristan Hills 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:38.97 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
104George Zhao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:39.12 2/23/24 PN February Age
105Ryan Jiang 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:39.17 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
106Kenshin Yokoyama 9 Wave Aquatics 1:39.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
107Zevik Ashkinos 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:39.23 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
108Aman Bhatt 10 Wave Aquatics 1:39.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
109Surya Jain 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:39.37 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
110Brian Zhang 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:39.44 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
111Dhruv Dinek 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:39.46 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
112Josiah Cheung 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:39.88 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
113Max Sandberg 10 Cougar Aquatics 1:39.90 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
114arlo Kalbaugh 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:39.92 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
115Vincent Vela 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:39.99 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
116Leo Chen 10 Wave Aquatics 1:40.09 11/18/23 PN November AGI
117Kevin Zhu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:40.10 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
118Timaeus Brockman 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:40.15 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
119Noah Khan 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:40.16 2/04/24 PN IST February
120George Zybin 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:40.16 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
121McCoy Malone 10 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:40.35 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
122Andrew Gaiovyi 9 Pro Swimming 1:40.41 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
123Briggs DeLaney 10 Lake Monsters 1:40.44 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
124Carter Rickher 10 Mjcc Stingrays 1:40.47 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
125Tianze Zhao 10 Streamliner Aquatics 1:40.60 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
126Ethan Wang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:40.67 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
127Franklin Raskauskas 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:40.68 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
128Payton Andrews 10 South Coast Aquatic T 1:40.82 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
129Finnian Jones 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:40.85 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
130Sullivan Vaira 8 Billings YMCA 1:40.87 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
131Kyle Tan 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:40.95 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
132Nicolas Solis Lopez 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:41.15 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
133Finn Murphy 10 Lake Monsters 1:41.20 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
134Jake Nielson 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:41.29 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
135Christian Mogoreanu 10 Pro Swimming 1:41.32 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
136Cy Lang 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:41.39 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
137Hank Crow 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:41.39 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
138Hamza Ahmed 10 Pro Swimming 1:41.47 11/03/23 PN PRO November
139Rinat Maksyutov 10 Wave Aquatics 1:41.66 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
140Daniel Aleksenko 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:41.67 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
141Caius Young 10 Superior Aquatics 1:41.68 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
142Parker Beers 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:41.84 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
143Malachai La 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:41.95 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
144Alan Chen 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:41.98 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
145Teddy Smith 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:41.98 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
146Cameron Duvall 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:42.08 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
147William Zhang 10 Wave Aquatics 1:42.12 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
148Aleksandr Levin 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:42.19 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
149Sebastian Valle 9 University Place Aqua 1:42.19 2/23/24 PN February Age
150Sam Baisch 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:42.29 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
151Markel Kozyrev 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:42.36 2/23/24 PN February Age
152Briggs Brandon 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:42.51 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
153Oliver Wahlborg 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:42.52 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
154Jonathan Fort 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:42.57 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
155Matthew Hehn 10 Valley Aquatics 1:42.66 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
156Aneil Frank 10 Cascadia Swimming 1:42.75 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
157Yining Wang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:42.84 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
158Quinlan Tian 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:42.90 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
159Cole Li 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:42.95 2/23/24 PN February Age
160Caiden Wang 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:42.95 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
161Noah Gough 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:43.03 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
162Theo Roberts 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:43.05 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
163Luke Zhang 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:43.16 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
164Hutch Uydess 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:43.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
165Aiden Wang 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:43.40 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
166Harry Wu 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:43.53 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
167Cristian Niculita 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:43.64 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
168Tomoki Noda 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:43.67 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
169Eitan Levik 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:43.68 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
170Elliot Hewitt 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:43.78 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
171Maxim Malinovskyi 10 Wave Aquatics 1:43.81 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
172Bradley Green 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:44.09 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
173Lucas Deng 10 Wave Aquatics 1:44.22 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
174Anders Misner 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:44.29 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
175Harvey Zhang 8 Pro Swimming 1:44.31 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
176George Morrison 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:44.33 11/18/23 PN November AGI
177Eli Fountain 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:44.43 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
178Jayden Sun 10 Pro Swimming 1:44.47 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
179Taj Berg 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:44.47 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
180Michael Beglyarov 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:44.64 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
181Colin Thayer 10 Elko Swim Team 1:44.70 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
182Kevin Chen 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:44.89 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
183William Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:44.95 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
184Will Pelch 10 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:45.15 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
185Ben Stone 10 Bremerton YMCA 1:45.29 1/27/24 WA State Champi
186Henry Purcell 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:45.33 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
187Jaxon Lierman 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:45.37 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
188Drake Perry 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:45.39 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
189Dan Sun 9 Wave Aquatics 1:45.45 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
190Ryite Woodruff 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:45.53 11/11/23 SCAT Open
191Ben Ovendale 10 Wave Aquatics 1:45.72 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
192Ryker Huenergardt 10 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:45.77 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
193Finnegan Hala 10 Canby Swim Club 1:45.80 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
194Tianze Zhao 10 Streamliner Aquatics 1:45.82 1/20/24 BY January Wint
195Griffin Robertson 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:45.84 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
196Hansen Deng 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:45.96 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
197Declan BENTON 8 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:45.97 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
198Rory Geitz 10 Wave Aquatics 1:46.01 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
199Declan Hoiting 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:46.05 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
200Axel Barker 10 Caldwell Swim Club 1:46.08 4/06/24 SR April Pools
201Nathan Stoffregen 10 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:46.11 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
202Yaseen Salem 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:46.17 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
203Jayden Zhang 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:46.28 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
204Brendan Li 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:46.33 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
205Cade Sancewich 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:46.43 11/12/23 PN IST November
206Nathan Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:46.46 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
207Alexander St Cyr 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:46.48 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
208Alexander Saint Cyr 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:46.48 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
209Yossa Mam 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:46.50 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
210Victor Shirshov 10 Wave Aquatics 1:46.56 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
211David Stadnisky 9 Bend Swim Club 1:46.56 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
212Timothy Rakovchuk 10 Wave Aquatics 1:46.81 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
213Haim Jung 9 Wave Aquatics 1:46.82 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
214Raihan Echevarria 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:46.82 11/18/23 PN November AGI
215Brennan Garr 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:46.86 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
216Antonio Pulido Agudelo 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:47.05 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
217Jackson Killoran-Martinez 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:47.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
218Luke Effinger 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:47.11 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
219Alexander Yang 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:47.35 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
220Sunara Hewage 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:47.35 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
221Forrest Smith 9 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:47.37 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
222Rayan Kumar 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:47.46 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
223Naor Serkovich 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:47.51 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
224Matthew Roy 9 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:47.69 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
225Guo Chen 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:47.73 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
226Jayden Huang 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:47.80 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
227Liam Crandall 9 Billings Aquatic Club 1:47.87 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
228Bodhi Chauhan 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:48.11 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
229Bryson Braach 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:48.14 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
230Gage Frye 10 Billings YMCA 1:48.15 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
231Xzavier Papp 10 Great Falls Swim Team 1:48.24 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
232Jacob Duke 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:48.26 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
233Aiden Dong 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:48.35 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
234Landon Cheung 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:48.37 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
235Akira Wolf 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:48.41 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
236Brandon Bai 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:48.50 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
237Perry Perry 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:48.51 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
238Jingti He 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:48.58 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
239Joshua Chen 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:48.62 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
240Andrew Liu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:48.95 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
241Steven Luo 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:49.15 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
242Ranran Geng 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:49.22 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
243Maks Nikitenko 10 Wave Aquatics 1:49.23 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
244Jonathan Liu 10 Wave Aquatics 1:49.24 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
245Aiden Ye 9 Wave Aquatics 1:49.30 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
246Andrew Huber 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:49.37 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
247Milo Thayer 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:49.51 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
248Enzo Harter 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:49.56 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
249Oliver Martin 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:49.72 2/23/24 PN February Age
250Charlie Ploussard 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:49.73 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
251Elliott Fisher 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:49.74 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
252Luca Walsh 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:49.78 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
253Brandon Flemming 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:49.82 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
254Steve Wang 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:49.86 1/14/24 PN Wave January
255Ryker Gainer 9 Velocity Swimming 1:49.93 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
256Sidhanth Srinivasan 10 Pro Swimming 1:49.95 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
257Matthew Semenko 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:50.13 1/27/24 Winter Open
258Robert Monroe 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:50.20 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
259Mason Bailey 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:50.24 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
260Noah Schmidt 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:50.26 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
261Zander Stewart 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:50.37 3/09/24 WL Construction
262Porter Lawrence 10 Excel Swim Club 1:50.42 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
263Ford Hartman 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:50.45 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
264Joshua Choe 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:50.62 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
265Sterling Brown 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:50.88 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
266Holden Heinzerling 9 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:50.94 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
267Crew Houg 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:50.97 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
268Oscar Vernon 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:50.99 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
269Ben Fisher 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:51.00 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
270Noah Kincaid 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:51.09 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
271Oscar Buse 10 Vashon Stingrays Swim 1:51.20 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
272Isaac Jaennette 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:51.27 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
273Mudit Singh 10 Wave Aquatics 1:51.36 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
274Bryce Sampson 10 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:51.50 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
275Roman Bigelow 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:51.57 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
276Wyatt Kmack 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:51.61 1/27/24 Winter Open
277Joshua Mantey 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:51.61 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
278Jeff Wang 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:51.67 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
279Tyler Schauer 10 Boise Swim Club 1:51.69 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
280Russell Xun 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:51.74 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
281Cameron Lopez 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:51.84 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
282Luca Chen 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:51.88 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
283James Guertin 9 Pro Swimming 1:52.03 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
284Leif Borg 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:52.05 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
285Apoorv Patil 9 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:52.10 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
286Yanhua Cao 10 Wave Aquatics 1:52.18 1/14/24 PN Wave January
287Guy Pelleg 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:52.18 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
288Logan Villegas 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:52.20 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
289Alex Wang 9 Wave Aquatics 1:52.31 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
290David Ewing 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:52.31 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
291William Winn 9 South Snohomish Co. D 1:52.83 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
292Finn Spier 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:52.84 11/11/23 SCAT Open
293Justin Nita 10 Valley Aquatics 1:52.98 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
294Henry Wei 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:53.08 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
295Owen Kurcinka 10 Excel Swim Club 1:53.09 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
296Henry Nelson 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:53.20 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
297Matvey Basyuk 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:53.78 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
298Oliver Parsons 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:53.80 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
299Jeffrey Quan 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:53.90 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
300Caden Wagenhals 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:53.97 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
301Leo Wildenradt 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:54.01 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
302Rayne Chan 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:54.08 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
303Yuze Shi 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:54.17 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
304Rayner Chen 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:54.31 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
305Malcolm Shoquist 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:54.52 1/27/24 Winter Open
306Ian Cheng 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:54.61 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
307Lucas Vitale 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:54.68 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
308Kevin Chen 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:54.79 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
309Atticus Young 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:54.90 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
310Luke Headley 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:54.99 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
311Brody Whitfield 9 University Place Aqua 1:55.19 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
312Ethan Xu 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:55.22 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
313Leo Flentie 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:55.31 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
314Oliver Grochowski 9 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:55.34 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
315Haoran Cong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:55.34 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
316Kaito Falk 9 Wave Aquatics 1:55.45 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
317Landon Taylor 10 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:55.54 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
318Corbyn Lambert 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:55.56 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
319Alec Fu 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:55.59 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
320Trey Clark 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:55.60 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
321Ruiqing Cao 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:55.69 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
322Kiran Butler 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:55.72 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
323Ronan Greene 10 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:55.76 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
324Skanda Bharadwaj 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:55.77 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
325Anthony Nowak 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:55.78 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
326Andrew Xie 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:55.89 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
327Evan Zelaya 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:55.96 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
328Luca Melincianu 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:55.97 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
329Luis Sam 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:55.98 1/13/24 PN Wave January
330Edmund Bao 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:55.98 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
331Jamie Sun 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:56.22 11/18/23 PN November AGI
332Christian Lee 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:56.24 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
333Sebastian Chan 10 Wave Aquatics 1:56.36 1/14/24 PN Wave January
334David Li 10 Wave Aquatics 1:56.41 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
335Max kao 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:56.46 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
336George Cheal 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:56.55 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
337Hanson Teng 8 Cascadia Swimming 1:56.62 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
338Bridger Wheeler 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:56.66 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
339Alex Deng 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:57.03 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
340Abraham Zurbrick 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:57.04 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
341James Neice 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.10 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
342Colin Brown 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:57.13 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
343Darian Lee 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.25 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
344Arnold Tanto 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:57.34 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
345Paiden Lee 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:57.35 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
346Tiege Jensen 9 Caldwell Swim Club 1:57.48 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
347Niko Elmieh 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:57.55 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
348Graham Childers 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.56 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
349Dale Wolfe 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:57.59 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
350Armaan Jafri 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.65 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
351Levin Zhang 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:57.72 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
352Noah Anslinger 9 The Dalles Swim Team 1:58.00 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
353Guo-Shiun Gau 8 King Aquatic Club 1:58.04 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
354William Kendrick 10 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:58.16 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
355Peter Markin 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:58.31 11/12/23 PN IST November
356Lyle Gould 9 Eugene City Swim Club 1:58.50 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
357Kannen Corbett 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:58.64 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
358Royle Hulse 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:58.64 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
359Boyan Zhu 9 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:58.88 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
360Qian Shao 9 South Snohomish Co. D 1:58.91 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
361David Goldenberg 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:58.98 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
362Henry Helms 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:59.02 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
363Hao-En Wu 9 Pro Swimming 1:59.09 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
364Derek Xu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:59.14 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
365Orion Boriss 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:59.37 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
366Eliott Jackson 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:59.38 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
367Benny Wilgus 10 Velocity Swimming 1:59.44 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
368Aiden Wang 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:59.47 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
369Alexander Ashmore 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:59.52 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
370Camden Wray 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:59.88 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
371Jesse Zacks 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:59.88 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
372Miles Dickinson 9 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:00.00 1/27/24 Winter Open
373Dhasel Gyaltsen 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:00.08 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
374Nestor Garcia 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:00.18 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
375Otis Lloyd 9 Wave Aquatics 2:00.21 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
376Owen Millward 9 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:00.28 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
377Carter Merrill 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:00.41 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
378Belal Ahmed 9 Pro Swimming 2:00.50 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
379Dann Merriman 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:00.74 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
380William Lu 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:00.86 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
381Andrew Francis 10 Issaquah Swim Team 2:00.87 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
382Henry O'Neil 9 Issaquah Swim Team 2:00.89 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
383Leighton Peacock 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:01.11 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
384Caleb Mcdonald 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:01.51 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
385Austin Wright 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:01.81 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
386Cooper Hollow 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:01.81 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
387Matvey Fadeev 8 Issaquah Swim Team 2:01.84 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
388Austin Chen 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:01.85 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
389Henrik Wehden 10 Cascade Swim Club 2:01.96 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
390Logan Handsaker 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:02.01 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
391Corben Adcox 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:02.05 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
392Zain Jafri 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:02.09 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
393Pau Dacuna 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:02.16 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
394Caleb Keaney 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:02.28 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
395Luke Song 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:02.54 1/06/24 January Storm
396Michael Simonds 9 Billings Aquatic Club 2:02.64 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
397Gary Stoll 8 Legacy Aquatics 2:02.66 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
398Stas Black 10 Wave Aquatics 2:02.69 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
399Ben Cranston 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:02.77 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
400William McCann 10 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 2:02.96 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
401Mark Karpeychik 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:03.21 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
402Dylan Castro 10 Salem Swim Club 2:03.35 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
403Owen Augustine 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:03.36 11/10/23 Adam England Me
404Mick Boehmer 9 Seattle Metropolitan 2:03.39 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
405Quang Huynh 9 Billings Aquatic Club 2:03.78 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
406Griffin Maskewitz 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:03.80 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
407Mason Bir 10 King Aquatic Club 2:03.92 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
408Huck Porter 10 University Place Aqua 2:03.93 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
409Arian Gavriljuk 8 Pro Swimming 2:04.06 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
410Elliott Capasso 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:04.37 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
411Steven Wang 8 Wave Aquatics 2:04.42 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
412Eric Zhou 10 Wave Aquatics 2:04.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
413Nathan Allbee 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:04.55 3/09/24 WL Construction
414Jared Wen 10 Wave Aquatics 2:04.57 1/14/24 PN Wave January
415Nikhil Padwalkar 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:04.65 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
416August Schmidl 10 Rogue Rapids 2:04.81 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
417Aleksei Volkov 10 Wave Aquatics 2:04.88 1/14/24 PN Wave January
418Mason Qin 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:04.92 1/27/24 Winter Open
419Feifan Gong 9 Wave Aquatics 2:04.95 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
420Jackson Hall 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:05.06 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
421Aiden Lavigne 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:05.35 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
422Isaac Xie 9 Wave Aquatics 2:05.39 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
423Miles Deitz 9 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:05.62 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
424Brayden Prange 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:05.62 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
425Gavin Millican 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:05.73 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
426Austin Zhou 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:05.82 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
427Andrew Lin 9 VillaSport Swim Team 2:06.15 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
428Martin Hernandez 9 Wave Aquatics 2:06.31 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
429Yeim Jung 8 Wave Aquatics 2:06.39 1/13/24 PN Wave January
430Rani Ghishan 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:06.86 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
431Christian Dechert 10 VillaSport Swim Team 2:06.87 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
432Aaron Yang 8 Wave Aquatics 2:06.91 1/13/24 PN Wave January
433Austin Dunn 7 Streamliner Aquatics 2:06.95 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
434Mason Parsons 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:07.02 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
435Nathan Jiao 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:07.09 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
436Andy Wang 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:07.17 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
437Andrew Zhang 9 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:07.26 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
438Everett Reghelin 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:07.31 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
439Carter Laird 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:07.44 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
440Malakai Holgen 9 Superior Aquatics 2:07.50 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
441Stewart Bye 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:07.58 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
442Daniel Kaluza 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:07.59 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
443Zachary Chen 9 Cascade Swim Club 2:07.65 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
444Nuo CHEN 9 Wave Aquatics 2:07.74 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
445Jeremy Deng 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:07.75 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
446Caleb Choe 9 VillaSport Swim Team 2:07.77 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
447Riley Ross 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:07.81 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
448Jacob Ommen 10 Billings Aquatic Club 2:07.88 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
449Jaxon Weber 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:08.20 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
450Ethan Ghiondea 10 Wave Aquatics 2:08.24 1/14/24 PN Wave January
451Wensen Song 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:08.25 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
452Jonathan Zhang 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:08.42 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
453Trey Johnson 10 Havre Lions Swim Team 2:08.45 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
454Om Passi 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:08.48 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
455Kai Hapoff 9 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:08.56 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
456Karston Smith 9 Havre Lions Swim Team 2:08.73 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
457Yiming Yao 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:08.80 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
458Owen Devlin 10 South Snohomish Co. D 2:09.00 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
459Jason Gao 10 Wave Aquatics 2:09.22 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
460Justin Ferrante-Trent 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:09.37 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
461Kolomona Hunter 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:09.79 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
462Lawrence Killigrew 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:09.85 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
463Lincoln Murphy 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:10.43 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
464Guo-Shiun Gau 8 King Aquatic Club 2:10.44 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
465Everett Good 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:10.48 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
466Hayward Tran 10 King Aquatic Club 2:10.61 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
467Jace Carroll 10 Baker YMCA Swim Team 2:10.69 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
468Perrie Lam 10 Wave Aquatics 2:10.84 1/14/24 PN Wave January
469Garrett Bye 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:10.87 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
470Alexander Yang 10 Wave Aquatics 2:11.15 11/18/23 PN November AGI
471Kayvon Bittner 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:11.20 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
472Tyler Zhang 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:11.25 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
473James Ryan 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:11.50 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
474Gabriel Szpiro 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:11.56 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
475Vlad Kalyuzhin 9 Wave Aquatics 2:11.58 1/13/24 PN Wave January
476John Sanchez 10 Emerald Aquatics 2:11.75 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
477Bryan Xie 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:11.83 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
478Josh Vitale 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:11.88 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
479Ethan Pan 10 Wave Aquatics 2:11.95 1/13/24 PN Wave January
480Cade Irons 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:12.15 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
481Ezra Welch 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:12.18 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
482Geoffrey Yu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:12.21 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
483Gabriel Steijn 9 Wave Aquatics 2:12.45 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
484Saien Wu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:12.78 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
485Gabriel Terrones 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:12.99 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
486Kyler Busenitz 10 Central Coast Swim Te 2:13.22 11/11/23 SCAT Open
487Adam Stone 8 Bremerton YMCA 2:13.25 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
488Aashay Rane 8 Wave Aquatics 2:13.29 1/13/24 PN Wave January
489Cooper Uydess 8 Seattle Metropolitan 2:13.62 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
490Xander Ritscher Osorio 8 Wave Aquatics 2:13.80 1/13/24 PN Wave January
491Nicholas Pham 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:13.97 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
492Dean Sambrook 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:14.04 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
493Ted Wang 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:14.18 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
494Daniel Yang 10 Wave Aquatics 2:14.30 1/14/24 PN Wave January
495Kade Swick 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:14.64 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
496Walter Langen 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:14.75 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
497Francis Mc Quillan 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:14.95 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
498Ariyan Venkat 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:15.03 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
499Aditeya Verma 10 Wave Aquatics 2:15.12 1/14/24 PN Wave January
500Eddy Song 9 Streamliner Aquatics 2:15.54 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
501Elliot Callahan 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:15.66 1/27/24 Winter Open
502Sabin McKeen 10 Vashon Stingrays Swim 2:15.79 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
503Coleston Baldridge 9 Silver Falls Rapids Y 2:15.81 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
504Beau Hopkins 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:16.08 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
505Camden Wilkins 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:16.46 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
506Hunter Haring 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 2:16.68 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
507Colin Liu 9 Cougar Aquatics 2:16.69 11/10/23 Adam England Me
508Caden Lammert 9 Velocity Swimming 2:16.87 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
509Eli LI 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:17.04 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
510Jaden Shin 8 South Snohomish Co. D 2:17.25 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
511Jordan Stahelin 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:17.41 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
512Thomas Godbout 10 Wave Aquatics 2:17.86 1/14/24 PN Wave January
513Arhaan Singh 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:18.08 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
514Levi Myers 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:18.45 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
515Aiden Kim 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:18.87 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
516Oliver Tame 9 Mighty Marlins Swim C 2:18.97 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
517Porter Dysart 9 Seattle Metropolitan 2:19.49 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
518Kevin Monk 9 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:19.58 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
519Nivaan Vyas 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:19.74 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
520Mason Lindner 9 Streamliner Aquatics 2:20.29 1/20/24 BY January Wint
521Kais Esmail 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:20.83 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
522Jayden Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:21.45 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
523Minoh Bae 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:21.73 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
524Kian Norton 10 Boise Swim Club 2:22.47 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
525Eshan Maharaj 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:22.52 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
526Aemon Meenaghan 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:22.88 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
527Benjamin Kenton 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:22.92 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
528Easton Thompson 9 Canby Swim Club 2:23.00 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
529Roberto Flores Cruz 9 Chehalem Swim Team 2:23.00 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
530Kellen Banker 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:26.43 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
531Alexander Ciupei 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:26.55 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
532Harrison Younger 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:26.75 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
533Chaitanya Patil 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:26.84 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
534Ahtziri Luengas 8 Walla Walla Swim Club 2:27.91 1/06/24 January Storm
535Colin Alexander 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:27.98 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
536Gibran Martin 9 Velocity Swimming 2:28.08 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
537Bennett Chang 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:28.10 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
538Remy Takenaka Gaul 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 2:28.49 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
539Jude Snyder 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:28.63 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
540Timothy Liu 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:28.72 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
541Miles Meek 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:28.75 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
542Drew Hanley 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:28.95 1/27/24 Winter Open
543Evan Liljestrand 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:29.76 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
544Mason Epstein 9 Hood River Valley Swi 2:30.21 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
545Austin Florea 8 Velocity Swimming 2:31.65 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
546Ozzie Khan 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:31.78 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
547Logan Garner 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:31.80 1/27/24 Winter Open
548Findlay Walker 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:32.45 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
549Miles Kavanaugh 8 University Place Aqua 2:32.91 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
550Conrad Kim 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:33.03 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
551James Klingback 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:33.59 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
552Zi La 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:34.25 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
553Lucien Esparza-Chen 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:35.59 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
554Louis Cunningham 9 Thurston Olympians Sw 2:36.64 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
555Leo Lim 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:37.02 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
556Brody Wolf 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:37.62 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
557Cameron Bentley 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:40.19 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
558Ollie Morris 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:40.19 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
559Liam Bradley 9 Bozeman Brookies 2:42.62 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
560Elias Nixon 9 Cascade Swim Club 2:45.78 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
561Brandon Elam 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:57.00 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
562Allan Niblack 10 Lake Monsters 3:05.50 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
563Sebastian Uy 8 King Aquatic Club 3:22.38 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application