Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Evan Cech 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:26.78 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
2Bruno Diaz Arceo 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:30.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Jordan Resendez 10 King Aquatic Club 2:31.90 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
4Luke Han 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:32.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Ivan Weisz 10 Unattached 2:34.58 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
6Nikolai Ryndin 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:39.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
7Luke Pritchett 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:40.67 1/06/24 January Storm
8Spencer Farrington 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:40.76 11/18/23 PN November AGI
9Jin Nakajima 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:41.75 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
10Russell Delavan 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:42.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
11Rowe Kirkpatrick 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:42.54 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Henry Linowski 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:44.96 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
13Hawkins White 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:46.51 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
14Ethan Fei 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:46.67 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Nicholas Armenakis IV 9 Stayton Manta Rays In 2:47.55 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
16Ethan Gao 10 Pro Swimming 2:47.95 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Daniel Shamshurin 10 Issaquah Swim Team 2:48.19 11/18/23 PN November AGI
18Alex Wang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:48.45 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
19Winston Williams 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:48.58 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
20Reed Phillips 10 Excel Swim Club 2:48.73 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
21Matt Swenson 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:48.91 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
22Alexander Han 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:49.77 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
23Owen Evans 10 Salem Swim Club 2:49.99 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
24Naor Serkovich 10 VillaSport Swim Team 2:50.07 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Jay Eibner 10 Newport Swim Team 2:51.26 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
26Ollie Werner 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:51.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Briggs DeLaney 10 Lake Monsters 2:51.94 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Ian Hinton 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:51.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
29Oliver Wahlborg 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:51.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Marcus Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:52.06 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
31Kent Morrison 10 West Coast Aquatics 2:52.15 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
32Briggs Brandon 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:52.16 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
33Neil Deng 10 West Coast Aquatics 2:52.67 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
34Elliott O'Connor 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:52.86 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
35Porter McNees 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:53.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
36Declan Schrank 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:53.62 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
37Jason Chen 10 Pro Swimming 2:53.81 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
38Alfred Wang 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:53.98 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
39Smith Fisher 10 Bend Swim Club 2:54.03 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
40Samuel Schneider 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:54.65 1/27/24 Winter Open
41Michael Zhang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:54.80 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
42Maxim Malinovskyi 10 Wave Aquatics 2:55.03 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
43Wyatt Stevenson 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:55.25 11/18/23 PN November AGI
44Hutch Uydess 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:55.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
45Felix Chen 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:55.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
46Zachary Ma 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:55.60 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
47Connor Kersh 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:55.62 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
48Michael Theckston 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:55.80 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
49Nolan Penny 9 Portland Aquatic Club 2:55.97 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
50Franky LI 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:55.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
51Tristan Hills 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:56.10 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
52Griffin Robertson 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:56.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
53Christian Mogoreanu 10 Pro Swimming 2:57.11 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
54Aiden Brown 9 Seattle Metropolitan 2:57.16 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
55Michael Varanets 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:57.66 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
56Drake Perry 9 Cascade Swim Club 2:58.20 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
57Ian Chin 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:58.60 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
58Loki Thompson 10 Bend Swim Club 2:58.67 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
59Dushan Janout 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:58.88 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
60Dara Modarressi 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:59.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
61Jayden Sun 10 Pro Swimming 3:00.29 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
62Drake Kraft 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:00.30 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
63Jake Nielson 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:00.45 1/27/24 Winter Open
64Cy Lang 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:00.50 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
65Daniel Mkrtchyan 10 Seattle Metropolitan 3:00.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66Thomas Iki 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:01.11 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
67Steven Luo 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:01.37 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
68Jett Alba 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:01.56 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
69Noah Anderson 9 Portland Aquatic Club 3:01.92 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
70Malachai La 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:02.04 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
71Haotian Huo 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:02.33 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
72Hank Crow 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 3:02.97 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
73Asher Jacobson 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:03.40 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
74Collier Jacobson 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:04.04 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
75Alden Printz 10 Seattle Metropolitan 3:04.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
76Jonathan Hou 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:04.13 3/09/24 WL Construction
77Oliver De Szoeke 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:04.22 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
78Daniel Lee 10 Seattle Metropolitan 3:04.26 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
79Owen Wilson 10 Wave Aquatics 3:04.36 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
80William Lindley 10 Seattle Metropolitan 3:04.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
81Jude Merrill 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:04.79 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
82Broderick Cromwell 10 Excel Swim Club 3:05.08 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
83Boone Brown 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:05.36 3/09/24 WL Construction
84Sidhanth Srinivasan 10 Pro Swimming 3:05.67 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
85Jonathan Liu 10 Wave Aquatics 3:05.67 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
86Bradley Green 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:05.69 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
87Cody Maxwell 10 Portland Aquatic Club 3:06.58 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
88Samim Chabuk 10 Legacy Aquatics 3:06.58 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
89Zevik Ashkinos 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:06.69 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
90Arjun Kailasam 10 Billings Aquatic Club 3:06.90 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
91Elliott Fisher 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:07.33 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
92Calvin Reinhardt 10 Portland Aquatic Club 3:07.83 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
93Calvin Carrigg 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:08.09 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
94Thomas Dube 10 Unattached 3:08.10 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
95Sam Baisch 9 Seattle Metropolitan 3:08.19 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
96George Morrison 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:08.71 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
97Milo Thayer 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:08.83 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
98Ian Huang 10 Bend Swim Club 3:09.11 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
99Joshua Kim 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:09.36 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
100Zander Stewart 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:09.42 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
101Leo Steijn 10 Wave Aquatics 3:09.48 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
102Colter Morgan 10 Seattle Metropolitan 3:09.68 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
103Rayan Kumar 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:09.81 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
104Gage Waring 10 Bozeman Brookies 3:10.47 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
105Aiden Dong 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:10.76 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
106Evan Zelaya 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:10.80 1/27/24 Winter Open
107Dylan Castro 10 Salem Swim Club 3:11.12 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
108Kevin Zhu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:11.48 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
109Finn Spier 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 3:11.82 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
110Antonio Pulido Agudelo 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:12.06 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
111Timothy Rakovchuk 10 Wave Aquatics 3:12.29 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
112Cameron Duvall 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:12.59 1/27/24 Winter Open
113Jenson Roth 10 Seattle Metropolitan 3:12.62 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
114Bennett Hughes 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:12.66 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
115Akira Wolf 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:12.78 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
116Robert Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:12.84 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
117Rinat Maksyutov 10 Wave Aquatics 3:13.20 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
118Eric Yu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:13.49 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
119Rex Sanders 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:13.49 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
120Jonah Theckston 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:13.83 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
121Noah Khan 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:14.03 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
122Hansen Deng 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:14.05 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
123Darian Lee 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:14.18 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
124Alex Wang 9 Wave Aquatics 3:14.23 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
125Matthew Semenko 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:14.66 1/27/24 Winter Open
126Ronan Greene 10 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:14.76 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
127Holden Heinzerling 9 Lewis Clark Neptune S 3:14.90 11/10/23 Adam England Me
128Max Sandberg 10 Cougar Aquatics 3:14.91 1/06/24 January Storm
129Oliver Grochowski 9 Butte YMCA Swim Club 3:15.12 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
130Brian Liang 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:15.15 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
131Max Sun 9 Wave Aquatics 3:15.18 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
132Eli Fountain 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:15.29 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
133Michael Beglyarov 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:15.42 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
134Sunara Hewage 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:15.55 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
135Dan Sun 10 Wave Aquatics 3:15.65 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
136Caiden Wang 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:15.72 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
137Cristian Niculita 9 Seattle Metropolitan 3:15.96 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
138Alexander Yang 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:16.10 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
139Josiah Cheung 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:16.47 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
140Isaac Hunthrop 10 Glacier Aquatic Club 3:16.70 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
141Steve Wang 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:17.30 1/14/24 PN Wave January
142Cade Sancewich 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:17.34 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
143Matthew Hehn 10 Valley Aquatics 3:18.21 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
144Landon Cheung 10 Cascade Swim Club 3:18.29 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
145Xzavier Papp 10 Great Falls Swim Team 3:18.53 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
146Finnegan Hala 10 Canby Swim Club 3:18.84 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
147Noah Gough 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:19.15 1/27/24 Winter Open
148George Zhao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:19.18 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
149Jayden Zhang 10 West Coast Aquatics 3:19.43 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
150Leo Chen 10 Wave Aquatics 3:19.78 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
151Sebastian Valle 9 University Place Aqua 3:19.88 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
152arlo Kalbaugh 10 Portland Aquatic Club 3:19.92 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
153Maks Nikitenko 10 Wave Aquatics 3:20.08 1/14/24 PN Wave January
154Ryker Huenergardt 10 Sweet Home Swim Club 3:20.58 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
155Wyatt Kmack 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:20.90 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
156Tianze Zhao 9 Streamliner Aquatics 3:21.31 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
157Forrest Smith 9 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:21.82 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
158Dale Wolfe 10 Cascade Swim Club 3:21.96 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
159Brian Zhang 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:22.06 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
160Ryan Little 10 Seattle Metropolitan 3:22.12 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
161Stas Black 10 Wave Aquatics 3:22.16 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
162Logan Villegas 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:22.19 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
163Ford Hartman 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:22.73 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
164Andrew Im 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:22.74 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
165Elliot Hewitt 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:22.74 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
166Enzo Harter 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:22.95 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
167Kenshin Yokoyama 8 Wave Aquatics 3:23.10 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
168Aman Bhatt 10 Wave Aquatics 3:23.18 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
169Ben Fisher 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:23.44 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
170Bryant Theofelis 10 Seattle Metropolitan 3:23.83 11/18/23 PN November AGI
171David Ewing 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:24.23 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
172Nishan Rao 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:24.55 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
173Noah Kincaid 10 Billings Aquatic Club 3:24.73 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
174Tianze Zhao 10 Streamliner Aquatics 3:24.88 1/20/24 BY January Wint
175Crew Houg 10 West Coast Aquatics 3:24.96 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
176Jackson Killoran-Martinez 10 Seattle Metropolitan 3:25.31 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
177Bryson Braach 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:25.41 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
178Owen Qi 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:25.43 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
179Robert Monroe 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:25.71 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
180Leonardo DeSimone 9 Valley Aquatics 3:26.56 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
181Jamie Sun 9 Cascade Swim Club 3:26.67 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
182Yaseen Salem 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:26.72 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
183Ranran Geng 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:27.12 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
184Henry Nelson 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:27.28 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
185Evan Marquardt 9 Legacy Aquatics 3:27.94 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
186Ben Ovendale 10 Wave Aquatics 3:28.18 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
187Luke Headley 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:29.91 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
188Orion Boriss 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:30.07 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
189Kirill Vasilkov 10 West Coast Aquatics 3:30.25 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
190Jaxon Lierman 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:30.87 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
191Russell Xun 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:31.01 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
192Tiege Jensen 9 Nampa Swim Team 3:31.21 4/06/24 SR April Pools
193David Stadnisky 9 Bend Swim Club 3:31.51 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
194Mudit Singh 10 Wave Aquatics 3:32.23 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
195Declan Hoiting 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:34.40 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
196Justin Nita 10 Valley Aquatics 3:34.57 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
197Wang-Shao Hsu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:34.70 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
198Huck Porter 10 University Place Aqua 3:36.65 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
199Bowen Xu 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:36.78 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
200Oliver Parsons 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:37.15 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
201James Neice 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:37.22 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
202Kayvon Bittner 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:38.79 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
203Eliott Jackson 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:38.80 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
204Aneil Frank 10 Cascadia Swimming 3:38.97 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
205Jeffrey Quan 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:39.39 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
206Linus Chang 9 Seattle Metropolitan 3:39.71 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
207Cole Li 9 Eastside Aquatic Swim 3:39.86 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
208Rory Geitz 10 Wave Aquatics 3:40.35 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
209Jackson Hall 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 3:41.34 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
210Caleb Keaney 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:42.18 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
211Henrik Wehden 10 Cascade Swim Club 3:42.21 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
212Leif Borg 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:42.63 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
213Aidan Nita 10 Valley Aquatics 3:43.50 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
214Leo Reilley 10 Lake Monsters 3:43.96 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
215Pau Dacuna 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:45.29 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
216Max kao 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:45.57 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
217Luke Zhang 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:45.57 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
218Henry Goddard 8 Cascadia Swimming 3:45.88 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
219Henry McLaren 10 Velocity Swimming 3:47.24 1/27/24 Winter Open
220Ryker Gainer 9 Velocity Swimming 3:47.68 1/27/24 Winter Open
221Noah Anslinger 9 The Dalles Swim Team 3:49.45 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
222Aiden Kim 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:50.00 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
223Enzo Carbonero 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:50.08 11/10/23 Adam England Me
224Corbyn Lambert 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:52.19 1/20/24 BY January Wint
225Isaac Jaennette 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:52.40 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
226Malcolm Shoquist 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:52.53 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
227Ebenezer Hostetler 9 Canby Swim Club 3:52.99 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
228Caden Lammert 9 Velocity Swimming 3:54.23 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
229Gabriel Terrones 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:54.58 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
230Graham Childers 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:55.62 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
231Haim Jung 9 Wave Aquatics 3:56.38 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
232Kellen Banker 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:58.83 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
233Parth Choudhary 10 West Coast Aquatics 3:59.25 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
234Blake Raab 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 4:00.68 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
235Kolomona Hunter 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 4:04.89 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
236Kian Norton 10 Boise Swim Club 4:08.13 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
237Clint Lloyd 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 4:09.97 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
238Theodore Caldwell 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 4:17.79 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
239Gibran Martin 9 Velocity Swimming 4:40.68 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
240Zi La 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 4:48.20 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application