Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Noah Arthiabah 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.46 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
2Evan Cech 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.89 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
3Spencer Farrington 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:02.09 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
4Jordan Resendez 10 King Aquatic Club 1:02.22 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
5Mio Messuri-Zhang 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:02.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Henry Linowski 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:02.59 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
7Noah Anderson 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:02.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
8Bruno Diaz Arceo 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:03.31 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
9Ivan Weisz 10 Unattached 1:03.33 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
10Nikolai Ryndin 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.39 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
11Luke Han 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:04.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
12Luke Pritchett 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:04.71 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
13Jin Nakajima 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:06.54 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
14Ethan Fei 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:07.29 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Kaibyn Orejuela 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:07.44 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
16Jay Eibner 10 Newport Swim Team 1:07.47 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
17Myles Moylan 10 Bend Swim Club 1:07.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
18Liam Su 10 Excel Swim Club 1:08.00 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
19Porter McNees 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:08.14 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
20Connor Kersh 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:08.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Bradley Green 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:08.19 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
22Ollie Werner 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:08.21 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
23Ethan Gao 10 Pro Swimming 1:08.31 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
24Nolan Penny 9 Portland Aquatic Club 1:08.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Drake Perry 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:08.68 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
26Winston Williams 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:08.70 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
27Broderick Cromwell 10 Excel Swim Club 1:08.80 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
28Boone Brown 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:08.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
29Remington Gau 10 King Aquatic Club 1:08.97 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
30Michael Theckston 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:09.13 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
31Briggs Brandon 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:09.17 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
32Max Corpus 10 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:09.32 1/06/24 January Storm
33Deniz Cankaya 10 Wave Aquatics 1:09.36 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
34Matt Swenson 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:09.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Austin Dean 10 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:09.39 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
36Kent Morrison 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:09.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Declan Schrank 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:09.63 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
38Parker Beers 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:09.72 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
39Declan BENTON 8 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:09.78 4/06/24 SR April Pools
40Rowe Kirkpatrick 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:09.85 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
41Brandon Mbo 10 Bremerton YMCA 1:09.92 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
42Jonathan Liu 10 Wave Aquatics 1:10.02 11/18/23 PN November AGI
43Vincent Tenuta 10 King Aquatic Club 1:10.08 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
44Hawkins White 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:10.35 2/23/24 PN February Age
45Nicholas Armenakis IV 9 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:10.43 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
46Asher Jacobson 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:10.45 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
47Max Sun 10 Wave Aquatics 1:10.49 2/23/24 PN February Age
48Felix Chen 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:10.50 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
49Calvin Reinhardt 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:10.61 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
50Markel Kozyrev 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:10.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Owen Evans 10 Salem Swim Club 1:10.72 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
52Marcus Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:10.96 2/23/24 PN February Age
53Russell Delavan 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:11.08 11/30/23 AZ FAST Winter
54Louis McKibbin 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:11.26 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
55Samuel Schneider 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:11.30 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
56Thomas Iki 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:11.31 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
57Daniel Shamshurin 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.37 11/12/23 PN IST November
58Elliott O'Connor 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:11.46 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
59Bennett Hughes 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:11.48 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
60Naor Serkovich 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:11.52 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
61Christian Mogoreanu 10 Pro Swimming 1:11.58 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
62Jett Alba 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:11.62 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
63Dara Modarressi 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:11.68 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
64Loki Thompson 10 Bend Swim Club 1:11.74 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
65Alex Wang 9 Wave Aquatics 1:11.81 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
66William Lindley 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:11.90 11/18/23 PN November AGI
67Sam Baisch 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.03 2/23/24 PN February Age
68Rinat Maksyutov 10 Wave Aquatics 1:12.09 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
69Peter Gronewold 10 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:12.13 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
70Caleb Kragt 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:12.36 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
71Haotian Huo 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:12.38 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
72Alex Wang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:12.39 2/23/24 PN February Age
73Joshua Kim 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:12.44 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
74Oliver Wahlborg 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:12.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
75Jude Vaira 10 Billings YMCA 1:12.57 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
76Jackson Chytka 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:12.65 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
77Cameron Duvall 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:12.71 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
78Reed Phillips 10 Excel Swim Club 1:12.72 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
79Dushan Janout 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:12.82 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
80Max Bacon 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:12.87 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
81Jason Chen 10 Pro Swimming 1:12.94 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
82Kade Croghan 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:13.14 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
83Matthew Roy 9 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:13.17 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
84Jude Merrill 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:13.24 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
85Oliver De Szoeke 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:13.27 3/09/24 WL Construction
86Theodor Ryndin 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:13.27 2/23/24 PN February Age
87Zachary Ma 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.27 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
88Andy Wu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:13.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
89Ryan Little 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:13.44 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
90Cam Steinbis 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:13.54 4/06/24 SR April Pools
91Maxim Malinovskyi 10 Wave Aquatics 1:13.61 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
92Andrew Gaiovyi 10 Pro Swimming 1:13.66 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
93Franky LI 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:13.67 2/23/24 PN February Age
94Alexander Han 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:13.72 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
95Jonathan Hou 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:13.76 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
96Alan Chen 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:13.84 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
97Robert Monroe 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:13.87 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
98Payton Andrews 10 South Coast Aquatic T 1:13.92 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
99Alfred Wang 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:13.93 2/23/24 PN February Age
100Briggs DeLaney 10 Lake Monsters 1:13.99 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
101Bryant Theofelis 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.02 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
102Thomas Dube 10 Unattached 1:14.06 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
103McCoy Malone 10 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:14.11 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
104Pasha Chudnovskiy 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:14.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
105Hutch Uydess 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.23 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
106Colin Liu 10 Cougar Aquatics 1:14.26 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
107Aiden Kim 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:14.28 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
108Ethan Qiao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:14.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
109Tianze Zhao 10 Streamliner Aquatics 1:14.38 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
110Michael Varanets 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.40 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
111Wyatt Stevenson 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.46 11/18/23 PN November AGI
112Tyler Schauer 10 Boise Swim Club 1:14.48 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
113Aiden Brown 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.49 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
114Griffin Robertson 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:14.53 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
115Simon Taylor 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:14.64 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
116Daniel Mkrtchyan 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:14.72 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
117Calvin Carrigg 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:14.81 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
118Tristan Hills 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:14.85 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
119Aiden Dong 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:14.86 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
120Grant Smith 10 Voltage Swim Team 1:14.88 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
121Leo Xue 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:14.92 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
122Colter Morgan 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.03 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
123Xzavier Papp 10 Great Falls Swim Team 1:15.07 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
124Logan Villegas 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:15.25 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
125Michael Zhang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:15.32 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
126Ian Chin 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:15.45 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
127Bennett Atchison 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:15.46 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
128Holden Heinzerling 9 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:15.70 1/06/24 January Storm
129Ben Ovendale 10 Wave Aquatics 1:15.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
130Jenson Roth 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:15.74 11/18/23 PN November AGI
131Caiden Wang 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:15.75 3/09/24 WL Construction
132David Fan 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:16.01 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
133Taj Berg 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:16.14 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
134Jacob Fantz 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:16.15 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
135Isaac Hunthrop 10 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:16.23 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
136Wilder Poshusta 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:16.30 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
137Kevin Zhu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:16.37 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
138Aidan Yaws 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:16.37 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
139Soren Manning 9 Billings Aquatic Club 1:16.37 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
140Arjun Kailasam 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:16.43 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
141Rex Sanders 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:16.51 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
142Maks Nikitenko 10 Wave Aquatics 1:16.58 2/23/24 PN February Age
143Timaeus Brockman 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:16.73 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
144Lucas Popescu 10 StingRay Swim Team 1:16.77 11/18/23 PN November AGI
145Sidhanth Srinivasan 10 Pro Swimming 1:16.90 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
146Finn Murphy 9 Lake Monsters 1:16.93 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
147Mason Epstein 9 Hood River Valley Swi 1:16.97 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
148Leo Steijn 10 Wave Aquatics 1:17.00 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
149Yuze Shi 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:17.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
150Dale Wolfe 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:17.09 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
151Zevik Ashkinos 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:17.09 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
152Jamie Sun 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:17.13 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
153Cameron Lopez 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:17.16 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
154George Zybin 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:17.30 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
155Ford Hartman 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:17.32 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
156arlo Kalbaugh 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:17.33 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
157Surya Jain 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:17.43 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
158Dylan Castro 10 Salem Swim Club 1:17.50 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
159Gage Waring 10 Bozeman Brookies 1:17.56 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
160Forrest Smith 9 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:17.61 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
161Oliver Grochowski 9 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:17.64 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
162Christian Lee 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:17.65 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
163Sunara Hewage 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:17.66 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
164Collier Jacobson 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:17.75 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
165Malachai La 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:17.78 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
166Carter Rickher 10 Mjcc Stingrays 1:17.81 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
167Quinlan Adams 10 Lebanon Community Swi 1:17.85 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
168Ian Hinton 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:17.92 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
169Kannen Corbett 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:17.94 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
170Owen Wilson 10 Wave Aquatics 1:18.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
171George Morrison 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:18.07 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
172David Rondel 9 Wave Aquatics 1:18.07 1/13/24 PN Wave January
173Kenshin Yokoyama 9 Wave Aquatics 1:18.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
174Elliott Fisher 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:18.19 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
175Lucas Deng 10 Wave Aquatics 1:18.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
176Caden Wagenhals 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:18.30 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
177Jake Nielson 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:18.36 1/27/24 Winter Open
178Adam Tadday 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:18.38 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
179Noah Schmidt 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:18.40 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
180Jingti He 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:18.60 2/23/24 PN February Age
181Eli Fountain 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:18.65 1/20/24 BY January Wint
182Ronan Greene 10 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:18.72 2/23/24 PN February Age
183Noah Disney 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:18.73 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
184Jamil Scamarone 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:18.76 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
185Enzo Carbonero 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:18.77 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
186Zegen Brink 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:18.83 2/23/24 PN February Age
187Ian Huang 10 Bend Swim Club 1:18.89 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
188Anders Misner 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:18.90 11/10/23 Adam England Me
189Andrew Huber 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:18.95 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
190Alden Printz 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.11 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
191Elliot Hewitt 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:19.15 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
192Rayan Kumar 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:19.19 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
193Akira Wolf 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:19.28 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
194Finnian Jones 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:19.29 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
195Milo Thayer 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:19.39 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
196Cade Sancewich 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:19.42 2/04/24 PN IST February
197Landon Cheung 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:19.42 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
198Nicolas Solis Lopez 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:19.42 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
199Robert Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:19.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
200Noah Gough 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:19.54 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
201Dean Hollenbeck 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:19.55 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
202Daniel Lee 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:19.63 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
203Jayden Sun 10 Pro Swimming 1:19.66 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
204Michael Beglyarov 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:19.66 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
205Eason Guan 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:19.67 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
206Ben Fisher 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:19.74 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
207Jonah Theckston 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:19.75 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
208Shota Oura 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:19.75 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
209Marcus Kim 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:19.77 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
210Owen Kurcinka 10 Excel Swim Club 1:19.80 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
211Aiden Lavigne 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:19.84 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
212Yaseen Salem 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:19.89 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
213Brennan Garr 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:19.91 2/23/24 PN February Age
214Grayson Munther 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:19.92 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
215Steven Luo 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:19.93 2/23/24 PN February Age
216Ace Chin 10 University Place Aqua 1:19.98 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
217Tiege Jensen 9 Nampa Swim Team 1:20.00 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
218Henry Goddard 8 Cascadia Swimming 1:20.01 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
219Antonio Pulido Agudelo 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:20.02 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
220Matthew Hehn 10 Valley Aquatics 1:20.02 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
221Ethan Jin 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:20.09 2/23/24 PN February Age
222Finn Spier 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:20.13 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
223Colin Brown 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:20.14 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
224Hudson Rarick 9 Chehalem Swim Team 1:20.31 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
225Luca Walsh 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:20.39 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
226Ryite Woodruff 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:20.44 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
227Noah Kincaid 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:20.49 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
228Sohum Karnik 9 Pro Swimming 1:20.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
229Stanislav Revutski 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:20.57 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
230Tianze Zhao 10 Streamliner Aquatics 1:20.57 1/20/24 BY January Wint
231Aidan Nita 10 Valley Aquatics 1:20.59 11/18/23 PN November AGI
232Tava Chikwinya 10 University Place Aqua 1:20.67 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
233Yangming Cui 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:20.69 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
234Asher Shelton 10 Cougar Aquatics 1:20.73 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
235Zander Stewart 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:20.78 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
236Darian Lee 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:20.78 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
237Oscar Vernon 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:20.82 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
238Andrew Ouyang 10 Wave Aquatics 1:20.91 2/23/24 PN February Age
239Liam Malloy 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:20.95 12/17/23 Legacy December
240Rohan Sastry 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:20.95 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
241Kirill Vasilkov 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:20.97 2/23/24 PN February Age
242Leonardo DeSimone 9 Valley Aquatics 1:20.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
243Huck Porter 10 University Place Aqua 1:21.03 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
244Chan Park 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:21.03 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
245Levi Farkas-Knab 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:21.10 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
246Aleksandr Levin 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:21.17 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
247Kurtis Shedden 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:21.17 3/09/24 WL Construction
248Dan Sun 9 Wave Aquatics 1:21.18 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
249Evan Zelaya 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:21.22 1/27/24 Winter Open
250Owen Pritchett 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:21.24 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
251Leif Borg 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:21.25 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
252Lucas Kuper 10 Lakewood Family YMCA 1:21.31 10/21/23 PSSA Autumn Lea
253Quinlan Tian 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:21.34 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
254Kellen Banker 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:21.39 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
255Ayush Belur 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:21.43 11/18/23 PN November AGI
256Mudit Singh 10 Wave Aquatics 1:21.44 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
257George Cheal 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:21.52 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
258Kaden Ro 10 Great Falls Swim Team 1:21.62 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
259James Lee 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.62 11/18/23 PN November AGI
260Will Thames 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:21.64 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
261Cody Maxwell 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:21.67 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
262Alexander Yang 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:21.67 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
263Michael Xin 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:21.72 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
264Dhruv Dinek 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:21.74 11/18/23 PN November AGI
265Ryker Huenergardt 10 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:21.91 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
266Finnegan Hala 10 Canby Swim Club 1:22.11 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
267Noah Khan 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:22.16 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
268Aidan Nguyen 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:22.17 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
269Landon Taylor 10 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:22.21 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
270Benny Wilgus 10 Velocity Swimming 1:22.22 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
271Gage Frye 10 Billings YMCA 1:22.23 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
272Wyatt Kmack 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:22.24 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
273Allen Chen 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:22.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
274Crew Houg 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:22.51 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
275Ryder Parr 10 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:22.56 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
276Matthew Semenko 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:22.60 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
277Luis Sam 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:22.67 2/23/24 PN February Age
278Rayne Chan 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:22.69 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
279Andrew Zhu 10 Wave Aquatics 1:22.71 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
280Owen Qi 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:22.80 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
281Bryce Sampson 10 Helena Lions Swim Tea 1:22.83 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
282Jayden Zhang 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:22.90 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
283Elias Dehbaoui 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:23.08 2/04/24 PN IST February
284Theo Roberts 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:23.08 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
285Mason Knutsen 10 Killer Whales Swim Cl 1:23.13 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
286Zain Jafri 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:23.13 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
287Aneil Frank 10 Cascadia Swimming 1:23.15 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
288Gabriele Antonio- Mendoza 10 Lincoln City Swim Clu 1:23.16 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
289Brian Zhang 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:23.16 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
290Grady Sontra 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:23.29 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
291Landon Wang 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:23.36 2/23/24 PN February Age
292Charlie Ploussard 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:23.40 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
293Brandon Flemming 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:23.58 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
294Jaxon Lierman 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:23.62 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
295Evan Marquardt 9 Legacy Aquatics 1:23.78 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
296Colin Alexander 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:23.93 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
297Kayvon Bittner 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:23.96 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
298Leo Chen 10 Wave Aquatics 1:23.98 11/18/23 PN November AGI
299Timothy Rakovchuk 10 Wave Aquatics 1:24.03 11/18/23 PN November AGI
300Archie Li 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:24.09 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
301Armaan Jafri 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:24.09 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
302Elijah Bachman 10 The Dalles Swim Team 1:24.11 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
303Tarek Gray 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:24.14 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
304Alexander Hor 9 Wave Aquatics 1:24.18 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
305Yaroslav Danylchenko 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:24.21 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
306Neel Raju 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:24.25 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
307Jasper Wu 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:24.35 1/13/24 PN Wave January
308Cristian Niculita 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:24.43 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
309Eric Yu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:24.56 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
310Andrew Im 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:24.60 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
311Stas Black 10 Wave Aquatics 1:24.65 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
312Ryley Robinson 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:24.67 2/23/24 PN February Age
313Joseph Kenton 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:24.68 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
314Patrick Schremer 9 Life Time Oregon Swim 1:24.75 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
315Graham Childers 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:24.83 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
316Kadyn Olson 10 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:24.87 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
317Luke Headley 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:24.89 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
318Zenon Eschenbaum 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:25.04 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
319Weston Weishaar 8 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:25.09 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
320Joshua Johnson 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:25.09 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
321Owen Augustine 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:25.10 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
322Landon Rourke 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:25.28 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
323Hank Crow 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:25.38 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
324Aditeya Verma 10 Wave Aquatics 1:25.58 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
325Enzo Harter 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:25.59 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
326Elliott Knutsen 10 Killer Whales Swim Cl 1:25.62 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
327Hansen Deng 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:25.62 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
328Mark Ghannam 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:25.64 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
329Cooper Hollow 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:25.65 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
330Kevin Ji 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:25.74 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
331Daniel Garcia 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:25.74 11/10/23 Adam England Me
332David Stadnisky 9 Bend Swim Club 1:25.76 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
333Owen Rangel 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:25.78 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
334Mason Bailey 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:25.83 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
335Brandon Bai 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:25.86 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
336Porter Lawrence 10 Excel Swim Club 1:25.90 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
337Bridger Wheeler 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:25.91 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
338Asher Nguyen 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:25.92 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
339William Crowe 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:25.94 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
340Justin Nita 10 Valley Aquatics 1:26.06 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
341Calvin Garrett 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:26.12 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
342Boston Parsons 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:26.12 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
343Henry Helms 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:26.12 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
344Eric Zhou 10 Wave Aquatics 1:26.22 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
345Yining Wang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:26.40 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
346Tanner Claussen 10 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:26.40 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
347Bryson Braach 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:26.57 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
348Nathan Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:26.64 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
349Declan Hoiting 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:26.65 11/12/23 PN IST November
350Liam McCarthy 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:26.71 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
351Kenny Lewis 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:26.73 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
352Max Gu 9 Cougar Aquatics 1:26.81 1/06/24 January Storm
353James Guertin 9 Pro Swimming 1:26.91 2/23/24 PN February Age
354Guo-Shiun Gau 8 King Aquatic Club 1:26.97 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
355Trey Clark 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:26.99 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
356Peter Markin 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:27.00 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
357Hamza Ahmed 10 Pro Swimming 1:27.15 11/03/23 PN PRO November
358Steve Wang 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:27.19 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
359Alex Mitzel 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:27.21 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
360Andrew Lin 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:27.22 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
361Nathan Jiao 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:27.22 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
362Aiden Ye 9 Wave Aquatics 1:27.31 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
363Ivan Nesterenko 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:27.32 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
364Luke Zhang 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:27.39 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
365Vincent Salameh 9 StingRay Swim Team 1:27.40 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
366Beau Hopkins 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:27.41 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
367Jayden Reker 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:27.51 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
368Jace Gonzalez 10 Canby Swim Club 1:27.53 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
369Eric Quillan 10 McMinnville Swim Club 1:27.55 10/21/23 Harvest Open
370Preston Kerchusky 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:27.62 1/20/24 BY January Wint
371Hanson Teng 8 Cascadia Swimming 1:27.64 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
372Lexton Chang 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:27.67 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
373Owen Devlin 10 South Snohomish Co. D 1:27.69 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
374Andrei Beshara 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:27.70 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
375Fredric Jackson 10 Velocity Swimming 1:27.74 1/27/24 Winter Open
376Caleb Stone 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:27.74 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
377Kian Norton 10 Boise Swim Club 1:27.78 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
378Aman Bhatt 9 Wave Aquatics 1:27.79 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
379Ryan Halleran 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:27.79 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
380Chase Washington 9 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:27.86 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
381Ellis Kuper 10 University Place Aqua 1:27.95 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
382Joshua Choe 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:28.00 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
383Eliott Jackson 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:28.02 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
384Ranran Geng 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:28.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
385Caleb Mcdonald 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:28.13 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
386Owen Gummow 9 Excel Swim Club 1:28.19 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
387Axel Wortman 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:28.24 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
388Leo Reilley 10 Lake Monsters 1:28.26 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
389Guo Chen 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:28.26 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
390Caden Lammert 9 Velocity Swimming 1:28.39 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
391Caleb Choe 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:28.43 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
392Alfie Mobbs 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:28.46 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
393Oliver Parsons 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:28.50 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
394Aiden Zhou 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:28.51 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
395Bill Bodine 10 Rogue Rapids 1:28.55 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
396Nishan Rao 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:28.56 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
397Karston Smith 9 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:28.66 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
398Jeff Wang 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:28.67 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
399Henry Nelson 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:28.70 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
400Fedor Gorbachev 9 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:28.71 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
401Stryder Townsend 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:28.74 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
402Logan Handsaker 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:28.76 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
403Luke Roberts 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:28.89 3/09/24 WL Construction
404Ray Liu 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:28.93 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
405Abraham Zurbrick 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:28.94 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
406Cade Irons 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:29.04 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
407Micah Adams 8 Hood River Valley Swi 1:29.06 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
408Russell Xun 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:29.08 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
409Caleb Keaney 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:29.20 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
410John Sanchez 10 Emerald Aquatics 1:29.21 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
411Brody Whitfield 9 University Place Aqua 1:29.23 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
412James Neice 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:29.23 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
413Brayden Prange 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:29.23 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
414Roman Bigelow 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:29.24 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
415Thomas Godbout 10 Wave Aquatics 1:29.27 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
416David Goldenberg 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.33 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
417Cooper Uydess 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.34 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
418Riley Berg 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:29.35 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
419Troy Frickenstein 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:29.36 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
420Kash Conn 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:29.39 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
421Josiah Cheung 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:29.43 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
422Isaac Chase 10 McMinnville Swim Club 1:29.47 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
423Christopher Wilson 9 Boise Swim Club 1:29.53 1/20/24 BY January Wint
424Samuel Naseath 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:29.57 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
425Samuel Ommen 9 Billings Aquatic Club 1:29.60 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
426Parth Choudhary 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:29.74 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
427Harry Millard 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:29.76 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
428Andy Wang 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:29.76 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
429Lyle Gould 9 Eugene City Swim Club 1:29.77 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
430Dmitriy Synytskyy 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:29.78 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
431Atticus Young 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:29.84 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
432Jackson Killoran-Martinez 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.86 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
433Yossa Mam 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:29.89 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
434Joshua Mantey 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:29.95 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
435Wang-Shao Hsu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:29.98 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
436Travis Wittekind 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:29.98 11/18/23 PN November AGI
437Ronin Wooley 8 Billings Aquatic Club 1:29.98 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
438Wiley Toohey 8 La Grande Swim Club 1:29.99 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
439Jacob Ommen 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:30.00 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
440Nate Reif 10 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:30.01 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
441Cole Harris 9 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:30.04 1/27/24 Winter Open
442Asher Mormino 7 Bend Swim Club 1:30.07 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
443Eddy Song 10 Streamliner Aquatics 1:30.07 4/06/24 SR April Pools
444Henry O'Neil 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:30.09 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
445George Zhao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:30.14 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
446Oliver Martin 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:30.20 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
447Nolan Ballard 10 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:30.25 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
448Evan Wang 8 West Coast Aquatics 1:30.26 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
449Rani Ghishan 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:30.28 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
450Nikhil Padwalkar 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:30.28 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
451Miles Dickinson 9 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:30.29 1/06/24 January Storm
452Justin Zamora 10 La Grande Swim Club 1:30.33 1/06/24 January Storm
453Colin Thayer 10 Elko Swim Team 1:30.40 3/16/24 SR Pot O'Gold
454Kai Pagaduan 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:30.41 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
455Ethan Feigenson 9 University Place Aqua 1:30.45 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
456Tyler Leavitt 10 Salem Swim Club 1:30.62 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
457Anthony Nowak 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:30.77 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
458Justin Saucedo 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:30.82 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
459Logan Kohler 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:30.87 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
460Orion Boriss 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:31.07 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
461Henry Peadon 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:31.07 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
462Andrew Xie 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:31.09 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
463Harvey Zhang 8 Pro Swimming 1:31.11 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
464Divyanshu Bista 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:31.16 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
465Andrew Francis 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:31.20 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
466Gavyn Wilson 10 Lebanon Community Swi 1:31.24 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
467Edmund Bao 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:31.25 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
468Sebastian Chan 10 Wave Aquatics 1:31.26 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
469Roman McKay 9 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:31.27 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
470Kolomona Hunter 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:31.31 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
471Henry McLaren 10 Velocity Swimming 1:31.35 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
472Winston Masing 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:31.36 4/06/24 SR April Pools
473Luca Melincianu 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:31.50 1/06/24 PN CSC January
474Quang Huynh 9 Billings Aquatic Club 1:31.51 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
475Wesley Vernon 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:31.68 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
476Finlay Burke 10 University Place Aqua 1:31.78 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
477Luke Effinger 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:31.79 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
478Kai Hawkes 8 Columbia River Swim T 1:31.81 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
479Ashwin Tiwari 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:31.83 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
480Cooper Klem 7 Cascade Swim Club 1:31.89 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
481Tyler Fernandez 9 Wave Aquatics 1:31.98 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
482Sebastian Valle 9 University Place Aqua 1:31.98 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
483Chris Wang 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:32.00 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
484Tyler Anderson 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:32.06 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
485Lincoln Trautman 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:32.08 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
486Brian Chen 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:32.15 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
487Joshua Chen 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:32.17 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
488Nicholas Hommerding 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:32.25 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
489Cameron Thornock 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:32.29 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
490Corbyn Lambert 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:32.32 1/20/24 BY January Wint
491Kian Bryson 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:32.36 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
492Franklin Raskauskas 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:32.42 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
493Nathan Allbee 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:32.44 3/09/24 WL Construction
494Cole Li 9 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:32.45 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
495Jackson Hall 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:32.47 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
496Isaac Jaennette 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:32.47 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
497William Kendrick 10 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:32.48 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
498Max kao 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:32.48 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
499Kam Love 8 StingRay Swim Team 1:32.50 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
500Liam Crandall 9 Billings Aquatic Club 1:32.50 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
501Haim Jung 9 Wave Aquatics 1:32.51 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
502Victor Shirshov 10 Wave Aquatics 1:32.56 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
503Emerson Radekin 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:32.57 3/09/24 WL Construction
504Jonathan Fort 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:32.58 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
505Chandler Diaz 9 Metro Aquatics 1:32.58 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
506Lucas Dobre 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:32.60 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
507Axel Barker 10 Caldwell Swim Club 1:32.79 4/06/24 SR April Pools
508Ben Neely 10 University Place Aqua 1:32.83 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
509Carter Merrill 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:32.86 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
510Spencer Slowik 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:32.92 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
511Walter Weber 9 Ohana Swim Team 1:33.00 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
512Gary Stoll 8 Legacy Aquatics 1:33.07 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
513Malakai Holgen 9 Superior Aquatics 1:33.15 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
514Elijah Tauscher 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:33.18 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
515Ryan Jiang 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:33.22 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
516Jaxon Weber 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:33.23 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
517Nick Lemker 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:33.24 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
518Jared Wen 10 Wave Aquatics 1:33.28 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
519Sawyer McGarvie 10 Nampa Swim Team 1:33.29 1/20/24 BY January Wint
520Ethan Xu 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:33.35 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
521Ledger Bentley 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:33.37 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
522Vincent Vela 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:33.39 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
523Jonathan Zhang 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:33.39 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
524Ryker Gainer 9 Velocity Swimming 1:33.50 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
525Ebenezer Hostetler 9 Canby Swim Club 1:33.54 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
526Arnold Tanto 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:33.56 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
527Benjamin Herbreteau 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:33.56 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
528Iain Pearson 10 Lebanon Community Swi 1:33.57 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
529Alex Vance 10 Caldwell Swim Club 1:33.58 4/06/24 SR April Pools
530Wensen Song 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:33.73 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
531Eric Feng 9 Wave Aquatics 1:33.74 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
532Leif Pettersen 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:33.81 1/06/24 PN CSC January
533Gabriel Terrones 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:33.87 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
534Nate Barber 8 Chehalem Swim Team 1:33.89 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
535Omar Ismail 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:33.93 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
536Feifan Gong 9 Wave Aquatics 1:33.99 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
537Nicholas Nason 9 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:34.08 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
538Miles Kavanaugh 8 University Place Aqua 1:34.08 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
539Ekam Sardar 9 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:34.14 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
540Elyas Afsoun 10 Metro Aquatics 1:34.22 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
541Dann Merriman 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:34.23 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
542Nathan Stoffregen 10 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:34.23 11/10/23 Adam England Me
543Stewart Bye 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:34.24 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
544Viktor Reese 10 Cougar Aquatics 1:34.29 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
545Ivan Goncharenko 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:34.30 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
546Ethan Bao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:34.39 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
547Jace Carroll 10 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:34.44 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
548Santi Vivas 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:34.49 11/18/23 PN November AGI
549Flynn Cantlon 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:34.56 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
550Will Pelch 10 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:34.57 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
551Brendan Li 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:34.64 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
552Porter Dysart 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:34.68 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
553Alex Deng 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:34.83 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
554Saurya Chand 10 Superior Aquatics 1:34.84 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
555Andrew Liu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:34.86 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
556Iliya Donchenko 10 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:34.90 10/14/23 Seth Dawson Inv
557Harrison Kruse 10 La Grande Swim Club 1:34.90 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
558Charles Stewart 9 StingRay Swim Team 1:34.90 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
559Isaac Hraban 9 Billings YMCA 1:34.96 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
560Elliott Meyer 9 Salem Swim Club 1:35.04 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
561Kyle Tan 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:35.06 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
562Aariv Prashant 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:35.09 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
563Mason Lindner 9 Unattached 1:35.18 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
564Joseph Wild 7 Billings Aquatic Club 1:35.18 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
565Sullivan Vaira 8 Billings YMCA 1:35.26 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
566Jayden Liu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:35.28 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
567Ethan Wang 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:35.30 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
568Noah Ward 9 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:35.34 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
569Xander Burns 9 Bozeman Brookies 1:35.38 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
570Ben Trautman 9 Legacy Aquatics 1:35.45 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
571Braxton Wotring 10 Lewis Clark Neptune S 1:35.47 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
572Kamran Clapp 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:35.49 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
573Alexander Korolis 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:35.50 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
574Arthur Shillington 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:35.56 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
575Micah field 9 Velocity Swimming 1:35.58 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
576Austin Mitchell 7 Valley Aquatics 1:35.58 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
577Harry Wu 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:35.59 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
578Adam Zamora 8 La Grande Swim Club 1:35.59 1/06/24 January Storm
579Kaito Falk 9 Wave Aquatics 1:35.61 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
580William Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:35.67 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
581Atticus Martin 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:35.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
582Kyuwon Lee 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:35.78 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
583Carter Laird 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:35.78 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
584Malcolm Shoquist 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:35.80 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
585Pau Dacuna 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:35.81 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
586William Lu 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:35.81 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
587Sterling Brown 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:35.81 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
588Judah Schlender 10 Boise Swim Club 1:35.84 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
589Raihan Echevarria 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:35.85 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
590Aiden Wang 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:35.85 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
591Cameron Roach 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:35.91 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
592Alexander Yang 10 Wave Aquatics 1:35.97 1/14/24 PN Wave January
593Leighton Peacock 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:35.98 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
594Cesar Flores-Morales 10 McMinnville Swim Club 1:36.02 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
595Benjamin Mormino 10 Bend Swim Club 1:36.04 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
596Michael Simonds 9 Billings Aquatic Club 1:36.08 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
597Noah Anslinger 9 The Dalles Swim Team 1:36.10 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
598Miles Meek 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:36.11 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
599Yanhua Cao 10 Wave Aquatics 1:36.14 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
600Dash LeGrand 8 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:36.20 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
601Haoran Cong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:36.34 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
602Timothy Iverson 9 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:36.36 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
603Dylan Chambers 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:36.38 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
604Elliott Capasso 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:36.48 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
605Daniel Kaluza 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:36.52 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
606Clint Lloyd 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:36.52 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
607Royle Hulse 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:36.59 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
608Oscar Tippery 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:36.60 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
609Julius Sandmann 10 McMinnville Swim Club 1:36.61 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
610Desmond Shutt 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:36.67 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
611Nathan Sarmiento 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:36.68 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
612Austin Chen 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:36.70 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
613Henrik Wehden 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:36.73 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
614Minoh Bae 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:36.73 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
615Michael Novokhatskyi 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:36.79 2/04/24 PN IST February
616Henry Herron 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:36.80 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
617Otis Lloyd 9 Wave Aquatics 1:36.83 1/13/24 PN Wave January
618Gavin Mastromonaco 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:36.84 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
619Ostap Lytvynovskyi 9 Wave Aquatics 1:36.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
620Benjamin Kenton 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:36.94 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
621Ben Cranston 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:36.95 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
622Nicholas Pham 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:37.07 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
623Chukwuma Chiedozi 8 Rogue Rapids 1:37.08 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
624Josh Vitale 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:37.10 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
625Blake Raab 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:37.10 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
626Hao-En Wu 9 Pro Swimming 1:37.14 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
627Ozzie Khan 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:37.17 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
628Remy Takenaka Gaul 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:37.21 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
629Charles Knigge 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:37.23 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
630Jesse Zacks 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:37.23 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
631Dhasel Gyaltsen 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:37.32 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
632Haoran Huo 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:37.39 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
633Jax Waterstreet 9 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:37.39 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
634Jordan Thorpe 9 Superior Aquatics 1:37.41 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
635Samuel Salas 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:37.42 11/10/23 Adam England Me
636Mason Qin 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:37.42 1/06/24 January Storm
637Luke Song 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:37.46 1/27/24 Winter Open
638Alexander St Cyr 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:37.58 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
639Alexander Saint Cyr 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:37.58 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
640Niko Elmieh 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:37.59 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
641Auggie Boverman 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:37.60 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
642Solomon Getty 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:37.67 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
643Colton Remmy 8 Salem Swim Club 1:37.70 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
644Trey Johnson 10 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:37.70 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
645Jonathan Lan 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:37.74 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
646Jacob Duke 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:37.78 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
647Leo Flentie 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:37.79 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
648Philip Stubbs 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:37.91 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
649Corbin Bayne 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:37.94 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
650Neil Prashant 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:38.00 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
651Roberto Flores Cruz 9 Chehalem Swim Team 1:38.07 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
652Vi Moraes Trigo de Lour 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:38.22 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
653Silas Rulis 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:38.28 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
654Harrison Schwein 10 Ohana Swim Team 1:38.32 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
655Lawrence Killigrew 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:38.35 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
656Caius Young 10 Superior Aquatics 1:38.37 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
657Hayden Zhang 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:38.37 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
658Andrew Lin 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:38.40 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
659Perry Perry 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:38.47 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
660Benjamin Shelton 10 Valley Aquatics 1:38.47 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
661Adam Xu 9 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:38.63 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
662Luka McGrath 7 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:38.73 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
663Ian Cheng 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:38.81 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
664Zhan Kulmurzaev 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:38.91 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
665Ollie Morris 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:38.93 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
666Beckett Reid 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:38.98 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
667Ahtziri Luengas 8 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:39.01 1/06/24 January Storm
668Jaezyn Magnaye 8 Unattached 1:39.04 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
669Aritra Daas 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:39.16 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
670Geoffrey Yu 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:39.28 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
671Noah Restemayer 9 Billings Aquatic Club 1:39.28 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
672Garrett Bye 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:39.30 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
673Min Park 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:39.32 1/20/24 BY January Wint
674Thomas Nguyen 7 Cascade Swim Club 1:39.37 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
675Eric Guan 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:39.52 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
676Gavin Millican 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:39.61 1/27/24 Winter Open
677Ethan Pan 10 Wave Aquatics 1:39.67 1/13/24 PN Wave January
678Hudson Carden 10 Havre Lions Swim Team 1:39.73 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
679Derek Xu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:39.78 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
680Kian Brown 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:39.80 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
681Ralph Miller 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:39.89 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
682Jason Gao 10 Wave Aquatics 1:39.91 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
683Richard Li 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:40.00 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
684Alexander Uffelman 10 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:40.03 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
685Max Casselman 9 Ohana Swim Team 1:40.11 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
686Jerry Chen 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:40.14 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
687Forrest Chen 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:40.14 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
688Jensen Rogalsky 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:40.21 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
689Archie McCallum 5 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:40.23 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
690Henry Purcell 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:40.30 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
691Quentin Muela 9 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:40.44 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
692Kendrick Cui 6 StingRay Swim Team 1:40.57 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
693Tyler Ballou 9 Columbia River Swim T 1:40.58 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
694Jasper De Szoeke 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:40.58 3/09/24 WL Construction
695Brooks Poshusta 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:40.60 1/27/24 Winter Open
696Terry Pan 9 Cascadia Swimming 1:40.60 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
697Griffin Maskewitz 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:40.61 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
698Evan Liljestrand 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:40.62 1/27/24 Winter Open
699David Zhou 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:40.68 11/12/23 PN IST November
700Alexander Ashmore 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:40.74 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
701Rhyeden Chatriand 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:40.92 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
702Jude Snyder 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:41.01 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
703Jensen Chamberlin 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:41.09 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
704Joseph Kinnick 10 Lake Monsters 1:41.13 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
705Austin Dunn 7 Streamliner Aquatics 1:41.16 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
706Levi Myers 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:41.21 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
707Samuel Ambrose 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:41.24 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
708James Kaluza 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:41.29 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
709Gabe Alfaro 10 Boise Swim Club 1:41.35 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
710Sho Niwa 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:41.47 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
711Jonah Doll 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:41.54 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
712Elliott Robison 10 Metro Aquatics 1:41.69 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
713William Winn 9 South Snohomish Co. D 1:41.82 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
714Conrad Breslin 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:41.88 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
715Martin Hernandez 9 Wave Aquatics 1:41.98 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
716Henry Little 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:41.98 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
717Blake Baisch 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:42.07 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
718Pax Allen 9 Bend Swim Club 1:42.08 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
719Arifin Capiral 9 Wave Aquatics 1:42.12 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
720Niranjan Bharathan 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:42.20 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
721Nivaan Vyas 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:42.30 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
722Kiran Butler 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:42.35 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
723Matvey Fadeev 7 Issaquah Swim Team 1:42.36 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
724Brody Wolf 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:42.45 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
725Clinton Yuan 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:42.55 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
726Jason Tucker 10 Lincoln City Swim Clu 1:42.57 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
727Kenley Tucker 10 Mjcc Stingrays 1:42.74 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
728Satvik Kushwaha 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:42.85 3/09/24 WL Construction
729Oleksandr Yaroshyk 8 Valley Aquatics 1:42.87 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
730Emmett Hallock 9 Lebanon Community Swi 1:42.88 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
731Colin Pan 9 Pro Swimming 1:42.89 11/03/23 PN PRO November
732Bodhi Chauhan 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:43.00 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
733Kai Hapoff 9 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:43.03 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
734Elijah Guo 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:43.06 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
735Sanav Kamath 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:43.14 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
736Matthew Depillo 9 Salem Swim Club 1:43.16 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
737Andrew Zhang 9 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:43.25 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
738Desmond Stremme 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:43.27 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
739Eric Seo 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:43.29 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
740Ian Webster 8 Columbia River Swim T 1:43.48 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
741Finn Clark 9 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:43.52 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
742Owen Millward 9 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:43.60 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
743Maxwell Boen 9 Ohana Swim Team 1:43.61 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
744Westen Johnson 10 Central Coast Swim Te 1:43.68 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
745Logan Garner 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:43.78 1/27/24 Winter Open
746Jackson McCall 9 Ohana Swim Team 1:43.80 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
747Leo Wildenradt 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:43.85 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
748Josiah Gamble 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:44.02 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
749Camden Wray 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:44.08 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
750Simon Willis 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:44.10 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
751Zachariah Aguirre 10 Lebanon Community Swi 1:44.24 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
752James Thompson 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:44.26 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
753Gabriel Steijn 9 Wave Aquatics 1:44.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
754Lucas Drewiske 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:44.56 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
755Saxton Hoffman 10 Velocity Swimming 1:44.58 1/27/24 Winter Open
756James Neher 9 King Aquatic Club 1:44.58 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
757Thatcher Tindall 9 Nampa Swim Team 1:44.58 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
758Hridhaan Shah 9 Pro Swimming 1:44.59 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
759Jordan Chen 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:44.64 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
760Jinhan Li 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:44.77 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
761Hayward Tran 9 King Aquatic Club 1:44.78 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
762Randy Rauch 10 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:44.80 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
763Eli Baudin 9 StingRay Swim Team 1:44.85 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
764Camden Wilkins 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:44.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
765Moxon Fain 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:45.05 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
766Evan Nguyen 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:45.11 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
767Luke Pierce 9 Chehalem Swim Team 1:45.15 10/21/23 Harvest Open
768Oden Sheehan 9 Boise Swim Club 1:45.23 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
769Vincenzo Brandon 9 Chehalem Swim Team 1:45.36 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
770Luca Chen 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:45.38 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
771Dean Sambrook 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:45.40 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
772James Ryan 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:45.46 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
773Kyran DeGraw 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:45.51 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
774Walter Langen 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:45.54 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
775Henry O'Shea 7 Billings YMCA 1:45.55 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
776Lucas Berkley 10 Vancouver Swim Club, 1:45.56 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
777Cannon Brown 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:45.58 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
778Lincoln Murphy 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:45.58 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
779Aiden Wang 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:45.70 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
780Thaddeus Roberts 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:45.83 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
781Boyan Zhu 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:45.90 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
782Gibran Martin 9 Velocity Swimming 1:45.91 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
783Gabriel Larios 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:45.97 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
784Daniel Yang 10 Wave Aquatics 1:46.00 1/14/24 PN Wave January
785Oliver VanBuren 9 McMinnville Swim Club 1:46.11 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
786Fisher McEnroe 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:46.25 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
787Colton Harrington 9 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:46.32 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
788Kiran McGoogan 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:46.35 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
789Collin Davisson 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:46.52 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
790Adam Stone 8 Bremerton YMCA 1:46.52 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
791Nolan Brown 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:46.53 1/06/24 January Storm
792Easton Thompson 9 Canby Swim Club 1:46.54 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
793Nicholas Ferguson 10 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 1:46.57 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
794Kevin Chen 9 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:46.65 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
795August Schmidl 10 Rogue Rapids 1:46.80 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
796Sebastian Uy 9 King Aquatic Club 1:47.06 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
797Rayner Chen 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:47.06 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
798Austin Wright 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:47.08 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
799Trevor Lipscomb 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:47.09 3/09/24 WL Construction
800Jayce Storm 9 South Coast Aquatic T 1:47.17 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
801Elmer Grochowski 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:47.20 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
802Silas Luksch 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:47.22 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
803Nestor Garcia 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:47.29 1/27/24 Winter Open
804Markus Naughton 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:47.32 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
805George Gray 8 Portland Aquatic Club 1:47.44 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
806Alex Pang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:47.45 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
807Asher Martinez 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:47.48 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
808Raynav Sanjel 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:47.53 2/04/24 PN IST February
809Nicholas Pentz 9 Legacy Aquatics 1:47.59 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
810Kevin Monk 9 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:47.65 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
811Tae-Yoo Knapper 9 Bozeman Brookies 1:47.65 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
812Oliver Ng 8 VillaSport Swim Team 1:47.69 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
813Hunter Haring 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 1:47.91 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
814Harrison Younger 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:48.15 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
815Henry Iversen 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:48.15 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
816Holden Shepard 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:48.22 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
817Lucas Vitale 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:48.29 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
818August Beaver 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:48.49 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
819Austin Kirkwood 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:48.65 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
820Peter Foss 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:48.67 2/04/24 PN IST February
821Isaac Xie 9 Wave Aquatics 1:48.77 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
822Miles Taylor 10 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:48.85 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
823Jack Gleason 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:48.92 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
824Oscar Buse 10 Vashon Stingrays Swim 1:48.98 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
825Adrian Pascu 6 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:48.99 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
826Arhaan Singh 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:49.00 1/27/24 Winter Open
827Chaitanya Patil 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:49.14 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
828Ransom Smith 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:49.30 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
829Advay Mishra 10 StingRay Swim Team 1:49.35 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
830Beckett Nelson 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:49.35 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
831Kais Esmail 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:49.40 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
832Nuo CHEN 9 Wave Aquatics 1:49.43 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
833Neil Chakraborty 10 StingRay Swim Team 1:49.43 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
834Francis Wang 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:49.49 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
835Austin Zhou 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:49.50 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
836Charlie Dames 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:49.58 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
837Will Ashley 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:49.59 1/20/24 BY January Wint
838Zi La 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:49.62 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
839Leo Beaver 8 Portland Aquatic Club 1:49.67 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
840Cedar Catron-Drake 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:49.85 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
841Quintin Ruoff 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:49.86 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
842Ezra Welch 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:49.97 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
843Aden Morris 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:50.20 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
844Jackson Pfeif 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:50.35 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
845Abhay Thosar 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:50.38 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
846Quinn Hayden 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:50.39 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
847Coleston Baldridge 9 Silver Falls Rapids Y 1:50.59 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
848Stanley Bird 9 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:50.61 3/09/24 WL Construction
849Guy Pelleg 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:50.61 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
850Liam Bradley 9 Bozeman Brookies 1:50.76 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
851Connor Chiang 8 West Coast Aquatics 1:50.83 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
852Ryder Johnson 10 Chehalem Swim Team 1:50.93 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
853Miles McFadden 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:50.93 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
854Samuel Gordon 9 McMinnville Swim Club 1:51.01 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
855William Baisch 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:51.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
856Mikhail Lagzdin 6 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:51.09 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
857Apoorv Patil 9 The Dolphins Swim Tea 1:51.16 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
858Hunter Finke 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:51.18 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
859Ted Wang 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:51.19 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
860Marcus England 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:51.41 4/06/24 SR April Pools
861Jayden Zhu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:51.58 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
862Saien Wu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:51.60 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
863Justin Ferrante-Trent 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:51.66 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
864Blake Hagemann 8 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:51.76 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
865Caleb Pan 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:51.84 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
866Ethan Ghiondea 10 Wave Aquatics 1:52.38 1/14/24 PN Wave January
867Zheming Mai 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.43 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
868Anthony Basaraba 10 South Snohomish Co. D 1:52.44 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
869Jayden Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:52.47 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
870Silas Lindsly 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.48 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
871Thomas Mahlen 9 Billings YMCA 1:52.80 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
872Adrian Wang 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:52.82 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
873Xander Hsu 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.88 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
874Mason Parsons 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:52.97 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
875Max Gilszmer 7 Seattle Metropolitan 1:53.01 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
876Cohen Maass 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:53.03 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
877Andrew Chen 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:53.04 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
878Zander Brown 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:53.09 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
879Aleksei Volkov 10 Wave Aquatics 1:53.12 1/14/24 PN Wave January
880William Bao 8 Issaquah Swim Team 1:53.17 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
881Francis Mc Quillan 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:53.17 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
882Kai Cross 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:53.27 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
883Brock Dunleavy 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:53.30 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
884Paiden Lee 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:53.35 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
885Sirui Yang 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:53.57 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
886Elliott Podaril 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:53.75 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
887Zachary Hengeveld Niemiec 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:53.93 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
888John Burch 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:53.94 11/11/23 SCAT Open
889Theo Kaiser 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:53.94 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
890Gabriel Szpiro 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:54.13 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
891Ethan Rapelje 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:54.31 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
892Roman Sturgul 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:54.34 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
893Henry Martin 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:54.67 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
894Simon Tate 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:54.82 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
895Miles Thompson 10 Velocity Swimming 1:54.87 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
896Shriyans Gundu 10 StingRay Swim Team 1:54.96 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
897Wyatt Reid 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:55.25 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
898Clyde Hanna 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:55.38 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
899Ata Sakin 9 Wave Aquatics 1:55.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
900Keller Kirkpatrick 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:55.78 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
901Billy Greene 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:55.80 11/11/23 SCAT Open
902Omar Elsharkawy 8 Pro Swimming 1:55.82 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
903Carson Ratliff 10 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:55.94 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
904George Tilley 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:56.20 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
905Vlad Kalyuzhin 9 Wave Aquatics 1:56.41 1/13/24 PN Wave January
906Kameron Neyhart 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:56.43 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
907Emmett Huebner 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:56.56 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
908Kanav Acharya 9 Wave Aquatics 1:56.56 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
909Oliver Tame 9 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:56.58 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
910Hugo Rukeyser 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:56.71 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
911Hunter Grant 8 Newport Swim Team 1:56.98 3/09/24 WL Construction
912Austin Florea 8 Velocity Swimming 1:57.23 1/06/24 January Storm
913Sam Parks 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.45 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
914Perrie Lam 10 Wave Aquatics 1:57.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
915Landon Qian 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:57.53 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
916Matthew Scheiblauer 9 Legacy Aquatics 1:57.55 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
917Gautam Yadav 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:57.62 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
918Riaan Deharia 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:57.71 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
919Agastya Agrawal 9 Wave Aquatics 1:57.90 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
920Elliot Callahan 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:57.97 1/27/24 Winter Open
921David Li 10 Wave Aquatics 1:58.16 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
922Teddy Smith 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:58.16 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
923Alex Boon-Bystrov 9 King Aquatic Club 1:58.17 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
924Belal Ahmed 9 Pro Swimming 1:58.27 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
925Kristopher Jewell 8 Bremerton YMCA 1:58.38 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
926Leo Yang 9 Wave Aquatics 1:58.70 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
927Cole Smith 8 Voltage Swim Team 1:58.93 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
928Asher Mitchell 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:58.95 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
929Declan McGrew 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:58.99 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
930Evan Colebank 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:59.00 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
931Eshan Maharaj 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:59.00 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
932Ariyan Venkat 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:59.07 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
933Anay Singh 9 StingRay Swim Team 1:59.20 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
934Leo Lim 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:59.25 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
935Conrad Kim 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:59.26 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
936Viyan Gupta 9 Wave Aquatics 1:59.28 1/13/24 PN Wave January
937Kannon Canfield 10 Nampa Swim Team 1:59.28 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
938Seunghwan Kim 10 Unattached 1:59.29 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
939Owen Yan 8 Wave Aquatics 1:59.39 1/13/24 PN Wave January
940Carter McDonald 6 Seattle Metropolitan 1:59.76 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
941Soren Cameron 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:59.85 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
942Alexander Ciupei 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:00.07 3/09/24 WL Construction
943David Mogoreanu 8 Pro Swimming 2:00.15 11/03/23 PN PRO November
944Sebastian Aguilar 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:00.15 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
945Sean Garrett 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:00.19 11/10/23 Adam England Me
946Ishan Paul 10 Cascade Swim Club 2:00.45 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
947Adam Schwarck 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:00.59 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
948Rees Yan 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:00.62 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
949Allan Niblack 10 Lake Monsters 2:00.82 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
950Matvey Basyuk 9 VillaSport Swim Team 2:00.83 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
951Elvis Lu 8 Wave Aquatics 2:00.99 1/13/24 PN Wave January
952Corben Adcox 9 Legacy Aquatics 2:01.00 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
953Michael Zhang-Shen 7 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:01.08 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
954Quinn Faux 9 Bend Swim Club 2:01.09 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
955Robby Li 7 Seattle Metropolitan 2:01.09 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
956Flynn Flowers 9 Cascade Swim Club 2:01.13 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
957Harrison Hugill 9 The Dolphins Swim Tea 2:01.15 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
958Avyan Bajpai 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:01.34 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
959William Donnellan 9 Cascade Swim Club 2:01.70 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
960Ryder Snow 6 Canby Swim Club 2:01.82 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
961Ezekiel Tally 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:01.96 1/27/24 Winter Open
962Lincoln Muncie 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:01.99 11/10/23 Adam England Me
963Brecken Lamb 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:02.02 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
964Emet Vallely 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:02.09 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
965Zach Hanson 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:02.12 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
966Elliot Rogers 8 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:02.13 3/09/24 WL Construction
967Conor Valdez 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:02.42 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
968Tyler Zhang 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:02.51 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
969Cameron Bentley 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:02.53 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
970Atom Byram 8 Nampa Swim Team 2:02.86 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
971Samuel Whisenhunt 7 Bozeman Brookies 2:02.91 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
972Russell Lannoye 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:03.05 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
973Brayden Heidt 8 Billings Aquatic Club 2:03.30 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
974Saatvik Murali 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:03.50 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
975Soren O'Connor 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:03.52 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
976John Tang 8 Wave Aquatics 2:03.76 1/13/24 PN Wave January
977Everest ter Weele 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:03.79 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
978Darren Chang 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:04.04 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
979Thomas Brown 10 McMinnville Swim Club 2:04.30 10/21/23 Harvest Open
980Carter Drake 8 Bozeman Brookies 2:04.48 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
981Miles Caldwell 9 Hood River Valley Swi 2:04.53 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
982Cameron Kaltschmidt 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:05.01 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
983Jay Kowren 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:05.13 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
984Lukas Fort 6 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:05.49 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
985Sebastian Worthy 9 Elko Swim Team 2:05.53 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
986James Moore 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:05.70 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
987Bennett Chang 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:05.70 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
988Everett Merrill 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:05.89 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
989Zayne Grieshaber 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:06.31 1/27/24 Winter Open
990Sutton Bradley 7 Billings Aquatic Club 2:06.60 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
991Brandon Elam 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:06.62 1/27/24 Winter Open
992James Klingback 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:06.70 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
993Isaac Rimpley 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:06.98 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
994Luke Bowles 9 Caldwell Swim Club 2:07.18 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
995Atharva Koppal 9 Wave Aquatics 2:07.36 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
996Maverick Homer 8 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:07.46 1/27/24 Winter Open
997Faruk Hodzic 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:07.54 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
998Drew Hanley 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:08.02 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
999Mianzhi Tang 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:08.18 1/13/24 PN Wave January
1000Kaiji Homma 8 Wave Aquatics 2:08.37 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application