Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Evan Cech 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 30.70 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
2Noah Arthiabah 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.74 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
3Nikolai Ryndin 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 32.07 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Noah Anderson 10 Portland Aquatic Club 32.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Henry Linowski 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 32.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Michael Cuenca 10 StingRay Swim Team 32.48 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
7Jordan Resendez 10 King Aquatic Club 33.06 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
8Luke Han 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 33.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
9Spencer Farrington 10 Seattle Metropolitan 33.13 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
10Bruno Diaz Arceo 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 33.68 10/06/23 THSC Intrasquad
11Ezra Welch 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 33.87 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
12Rowe Kirkpatrick 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 34.03 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Broderick Cromwell 10 Excel Swim Club 34.09 4/04/24 Pacific Swimmin
14Russell Delavan 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 34.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
15Ethan Gao 10 Pro Swimming 34.20 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
16Rinat Maksyutov 10 Wave Aquatics 34.32 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
17Ivan Weisz 10 Unattached 34.32 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
18Cam Steinbis 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 34.65 4/06/24 SR April Pools
19Reed Phillips 10 Excel Swim Club 34.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
20Owen Evans 10 Salem Swim Club 34.69 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
21Remington Gau 10 King Aquatic Club 34.75 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
22Luke Pritchett 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 34.76 1/06/24 January Storm
23Jin Nakajima 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 34.93 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
24Winston Williams 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 35.11 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
25Alex Wang 9 Wave Aquatics 35.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
26Briggs DeLaney 10 Lake Monsters 35.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Aiden Brown 10 Seattle Metropolitan 35.28 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28SJ Gatherum 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 35.31 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
29Jude Vaira 10 Billings YMCA 35.37 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
30Vincent Tenuta 10 King Aquatic Club 35.54 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
31Kaibyn Orejuela 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 35.58 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
32Bradley Green 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 35.62 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
33Drake Kraft 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.63 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
34Marcus Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 35.76 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Elliott O'Connor 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 35.76 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
36Maxim Malinovskyi 10 Wave Aquatics 35.94 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
37Daniel Shamshurin 10 Issaquah Swim Team 35.98 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
38Nicholas Armenakis IV 9 Stayton Manta Rays In 36.10 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Bennett Hughes 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 36.14 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
40Naor Serkovich 10 VillaSport Swim Team 36.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41Kent Morrison 10 West Coast Aquatics 36.32 2/23/24 PN February Age
42Ethan Fei 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.37 2/23/24 PN February Age
43Deniz Cankaya 10 Wave Aquatics 36.38 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
44Alfred Wang 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 36.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
45Declan Schrank 10 Seattle Metropolitan 36.47 11/18/23 PN November AGI
46Theodor Ryndin 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Caleb Kragt 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 36.62 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
48Ollie Werner 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 36.67 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
49Andy Wu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 36.72 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
50Oliver Wahlborg 10 Seattle Metropolitan 36.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
51Aiden Dong 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 36.84 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52Jayden Sun 10 Pro Swimming 36.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
53Owen Wilson 10 Wave Aquatics 36.96 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
54Robert Monroe 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 37.01 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
55Smith Fisher 10 Bend Swim Club 37.04 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
56Hawkins White 10 Seattle Metropolitan 37.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
57Hutch Uydess 10 Seattle Metropolitan 37.07 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
58Felix Chen 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 37.15 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
59Hank Crow 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 37.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
60Zevik Ashkinos 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 37.23 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
61Jett Alba 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 37.23 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
62Jason Chen 10 Pro Swimming 37.32 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
63Alex Wang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 37.41 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
64Jackson Chytka 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 37.42 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
65Ian Hinton 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 37.44 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
66Dara Modarressi 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 37.45 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
67Calvin Carrigg 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 37.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
68Dushan Janout 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 37.56 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
69Christian Mogoreanu 10 Pro Swimming 37.64 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
70David Rondel 9 Wave Aquatics 37.64 1/13/24 PN Wave January
71Brandon Mbo 10 Bremerton YMCA 37.65 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
72Connor Kersh 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 37.75 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
73Porter McNees 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 37.78 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
74Oliver De Szoeke 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 37.85 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
75Steven Luo 9 West Coast Aquatics 37.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
76Franky LI 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 37.92 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
77Dan Sun 10 Wave Aquatics 37.95 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
78Pasha Chudnovskiy 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 38.01 2/23/24 PN February Age
79Louis McKibbin 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 38.11 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
80Drake Perry 9 Cascade Swim Club 38.14 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
81Matt Swenson 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 38.18 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
82Haotian Huo 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 38.29 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
83Michael Theckston 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 38.34 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
84Max Sandberg 10 Cougar Aquatics 38.36 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
85Austin Dean 9 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 38.37 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
86Colin Liu 10 Cougar Aquatics 38.37 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
87Jenson Roth 10 Seattle Metropolitan 38.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
88Bryson Braach 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 38.53 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
89Max Corpus 10 Walla Walla Swim Club 38.57 1/06/24 January Storm
90Nolan Penny 9 Portland Aquatic Club 38.67 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
91Ryan Little 10 Seattle Metropolitan 38.70 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
92Malachai La 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 38.80 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
93Quinlan Tian 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 38.86 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
94Daniel Mkrtchyan 10 Seattle Metropolitan 38.87 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
95Michael Zhang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 38.90 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
96Boone Brown 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 38.90 3/09/24 WL Construction
97Zachary Ma 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 38.90 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
98Thomas Dube 10 Unattached 38.95 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
99Sohum Karnik 9 Pro Swimming 38.97 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
100Myles Moylan 10 Bend Swim Club 38.98 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
101Wyatt Stevenson 10 Seattle Metropolitan 38.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
102Declan BENTON 8 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 39.04 4/06/24 SR April Pools
103Logan Handsaker 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 39.05 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
104Clay Harper 9 Cascade Swim Club 39.06 1/06/24 PN CSC January
105Owen Qi 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 39.11 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
106Michael Xin 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.14 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
107Logan Villegas 10 West Coast Aquatics 39.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
108Kenshin Yokoyama 9 Wave Aquatics 39.20 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
109Duncan Kellogg 10 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 39.21 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
110Lucas Deng 10 Wave Aquatics 39.24 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
111arlo Kalbaugh 10 Portland Aquatic Club 39.26 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
112Max Sun 10 Wave Aquatics 39.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
113Jonathan Liu 10 Wave Aquatics 39.33 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
114Taj Berg 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 39.35 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
115Cade Sancewich 10 Issaquah Swim Team 39.38 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
116Timothy Rakovchuk 10 Wave Aquatics 39.42 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
117David Fan 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.42 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
118Asher Jacobson 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 39.43 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
119Antonio Pulido Agudelo 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 39.45 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
120Ethan Qiao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 39.47 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
121Mason Epstein 9 Hood River Valley Swi 39.47 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
122Steve Wang 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 39.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
123Rayan Kumar 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 39.51 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
124Crew Houg 10 West Coast Aquatics 39.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
125Peter Gronewold 10 Stayton Manta Rays In 39.75 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
126Tyler Schauer 10 Boise Swim Club 39.80 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
127Adam Tadday 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 39.82 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
128Cy Lang 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 39.83 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
129Ford Hartman 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 39.88 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
130Cole Li 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 39.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
131Briggs Brandon 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 39.89 1/27/24 Winter Open
132Holden Heinzerling 9 Lewis Clark Neptune S 39.90 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
133Caiden Wang 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 39.90 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
134Matthew Roy 9 Lewis Clark Neptune S 39.92 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
135Blake Gibbs 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.94 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
136Sunara Hewage 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 39.96 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
137Sidhanth Srinivasan 10 Pro Swimming 39.97 1/14/24 PN Wave January
138Simon Taylor 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 40.02 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
139Eason Guan 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 40.09 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
140Max Bacon 10 Legacy Aquatics 40.11 12/17/23 Legacy December
141William Lindley 10 Seattle Metropolitan 40.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
142Jonathan Hou 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 40.13 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
143Jake Nielson 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.14 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
144Aidan Nguyen 9 VillaSport Swim Team 40.17 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
145Aman Bhatt 10 Wave Aquatics 40.17 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
146Maks Nikitenko 10 Wave Aquatics 40.19 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
147Oliver Parsons 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 40.26 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
148Noah Schmidt 10 Legacy Aquatics 40.27 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
149Cameron Duvall 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.33 1/27/24 Winter Open
150Alexander Han 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.33 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
151Ben Fisher 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.34 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
152Jeff Wang 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 40.38 2/23/24 PN February Age
153Lexton Chang 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.39 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
154Jude Merrill 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.50 1/27/24 Winter Open
155Michael Beglyarov 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 40.51 2/23/24 PN February Age
156Calvin Reinhardt 10 Portland Aquatic Club 40.65 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
157Ayush Belur 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.67 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
158Chase Yriondo 10 Issaquah Swim Team 40.69 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
159Hudson Pena 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 40.72 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
160Darian Lee 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 40.73 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
161Levi Farkas-Knab 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 40.74 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
162Samuel Schneider 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 40.77 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
163Quinlan Adams 10 Lebanon Community Swi 40.82 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
164Andrew Gaiovyi 9 Pro Swimming 40.82 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
165Mark Ghannam 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.82 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
166Dylan Castro 10 Salem Swim Club 40.83 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
167Eric Yu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 40.84 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
168Zegen Brink 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
169Parker Beers 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 40.84 10/21/23 SR Spook Splash
170Alden Printz 9 Seattle Metropolitan 40.84 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
171Isaac Chase 10 McMinnville Swim Club 40.86 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
172Alexander Yang 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 40.89 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
173Eric Zhou 10 Wave Aquatics 40.89 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
174Tianze Zhao 10 Streamliner Aquatics 40.89 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
175Jasper Wu 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 40.92 2/23/24 PN February Age
176Andrew Ouyang 10 Wave Aquatics 40.92 2/23/24 PN February Age
177Tarek Gray 10 Legacy Aquatics 40.92 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
178Michael Varanets 10 Seattle Metropolitan 40.92 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
179Andrew Zhu 10 Wave Aquatics 40.96 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
180Aidan Yaws 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 40.97 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
181Robert Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 40.98 2/23/24 PN February Age
182Leo Steijn 10 Wave Aquatics 41.00 2/23/24 PN February Age
183Leonardo DeSimone 9 Valley Aquatics 41.03 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
184Hudson Rarick 9 Chehalem Swim Team 41.07 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
185David Ewing 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 41.10 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
186Mason Knutsen 10 Killer Whales Swim Cl 41.11 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
187Matthew Semenko 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 41.11 1/27/24 Winter Open
188Dean Hollenbeck 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.11 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
189Noah Disney 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 41.14 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
190Hansen Deng 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.15 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
191Justin Nita 10 Valley Aquatics 41.19 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
192Ryan Yang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 41.21 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
193Finn Murphy 10 Lake Monsters 41.27 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
194Elliott Fisher 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 41.29 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
195Cristian Niculita 9 Seattle Metropolitan 41.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
196Enzo Carbonero 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 41.33 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
197Shota Oura 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 41.33 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
198Grayson Munther 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.34 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
199Oliver Grochowski 9 Butte YMCA Swim Club 41.36 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
200Tristan Hills 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 41.36 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
201Evan Zelaya 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 41.45 1/27/24 Winter Open
202Jingti He 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 41.48 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
203Brandon Flemming 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 41.49 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
204Raihan Echevarria 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.52 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
205Ethan Jin 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 41.53 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
206Colin Brown 9 Issaquah Swim Team 41.54 2/23/24 PN February Age
207Kurtis Shedden 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 41.56 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
208Tiege Jensen 9 Nampa Swim Team 41.56 4/06/24 SR April Pools
209Hugo Linowski 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 41.57 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
210Thomas Iki 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 41.58 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
211Joshua Ng 10 VillaSport Swim Team 41.60 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
212Ian Chin 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 41.62 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
213Victor Shirshov 10 Wave Aquatics 41.65 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
214Milo Thayer 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 41.68 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
215George Morrison 9 West Coast Aquatics 41.69 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
216Wilder Poshusta 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 41.69 1/27/24 Winter Open
217Henry Nelson 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 41.69 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
218Joshua Kim 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 41.72 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
219Sam Baisch 9 Seattle Metropolitan 41.75 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
220Jonah Theckston 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 41.79 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
221Tava Chikwinya 10 University Place Aqua 41.79 11/18/23 PN November AGI
222Yaseen Salem 10 West Coast Aquatics 41.81 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
223Landon Rourke 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.81 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
224Jamil Scamarone 10 VillaSport Swim Team 41.82 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
225Mio Messuri-Zhang 10 VillaSport Swim Team 41.84 10/21/23 Harvest Open
226Soren Manning 9 Billings Aquatic Club 41.88 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
227Akira Wolf 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 41.93 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
228Sullivan Vaira 8 Billings YMCA 41.94 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
229Anders Misner 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 41.96 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
230Lucas Popescu 10 StingRay Swim Team 41.98 11/18/23 PN November AGI
231Harry Millard 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 42.02 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
232Christian Lee 10 Cascade Swim Club 42.03 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
233Nicolas Solis Lopez 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 42.04 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
234Samim Chabuk 10 Legacy Aquatics 42.07 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
235Dale Wolfe 10 Cascade Swim Club 42.10 2/23/24 PN February Age
236Payton Andrews 10 South Coast Aquatic T 42.11 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
237Ethan Pan 10 Wave Aquatics 42.11 2/23/24 PN February Age
238Holt Bergen 9 Legacy Aquatics 42.15 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
239Aidan Nita 10 Valley Aquatics 42.15 2/23/24 PN February Age
240Dhruv Dinek 10 Issaquah Swim Team 42.16 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
241George Zhao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 42.21 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
242George Ursulenko 10 Wave Aquatics 42.22 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
243Pau Dacuna 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 42.25 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
244Marcus Kim 10 VillaSport Swim Team 42.25 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
245Neel Raju 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 42.32 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
246Zander Stewart 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 42.32 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
247Will Thames 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 42.35 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
248Markel Kozyrev 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 42.43 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
249Ivan Nesterenko 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 42.44 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
250Bennett Atchison 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 42.44 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
251Kevin Zhu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 42.45 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
252Ace Chin 9 University Place Aqua 42.46 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
253Brody Whitfield 9 University Place Aqua 42.46 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
254Arjun Kailasam 10 Billings Aquatic Club 42.46 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
255Anthony Kozhemiako 9 Seattle Metropolitan 42.49 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
256Elliott Knutsen 10 Killer Whales Swim Cl 42.54 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
257Kannen Corbett 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 42.62 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
258Asher Nguyen 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 42.62 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
259Cooper Uydess 8 Seattle Metropolitan 42.62 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
260Finlay Burke 10 University Place Aqua 42.70 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
261Henry McLaren 10 Velocity Swimming 42.72 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
262Max Otero 10 Excel Swim Club 42.74 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
263Aiden Zhou 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 42.75 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
264Lucas Kuper 10 Unattached 42.78 12/02/23 PSSA Holiday In
265Artur Shpul 10 StingRay Swim Team 42.78 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
266Noah Khan 10 Issaquah Swim Team 42.79 2/04/24 PN IST February
267Kaden Ro 10 Great Falls Swim Team 42.86 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
268Orion Boriss 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 42.86 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
269Samuel Ommen 8 Billings Aquatic Club 42.86 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
270Pierce Griffin 10 Excel Swim Club 42.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
271Colin Alexander 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 42.97 2/23/24 PN February Age
272Evan Mok 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 42.98 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
273Zenon Eschenbaum 10 Issaquah Swim Team 42.99 11/12/23 PN IST November
274Lucas Dobre 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 43.01 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
275Isaac Hunthrop 10 Glacier Aquatic Club 43.02 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
276Tyler Fernandez 9 Wave Aquatics 43.02 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
277Russell Xun 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 43.03 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
278Ryley Robinson 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.04 2/23/24 PN February Age
279Franklin Raskauskas 10 Portland Aquatic Club 43.06 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
280Zain Jafri 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 43.10 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
281Jasper De Szoeke 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 43.12 3/09/24 WL Construction
282Miles Dickinson 9 Ellensburg Area Swim 43.13 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
283Jamie Sun 9 Cascade Swim Club 43.13 2/23/24 PN February Age
284Surya Jain 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 43.14 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
285Jayden Hor 10 Wave Aquatics 43.16 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
286Axel Wortman 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 43.17 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
287Yossa Mam 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 43.20 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
288Griffin Robertson 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 43.26 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
289Kelly Thompson 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 43.26 11/10/23 Adam England Me
290Charles Knigge 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 43.28 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
291Corbin Bayne 10 Cascade Swim Club 43.28 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
292Daniel Yang 10 Wave Aquatics 43.32 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
293Jayden Zhang 10 West Coast Aquatics 43.36 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
294Oliver Martin 9 Seattle Metropolitan 43.36 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
295Kellen Banker 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 43.37 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
296Kevin Ji 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 43.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
297Forrest Smith 9 Ellensburg Area Swim 43.39 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
298Jonathan Fort 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 43.44 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
299Aiden Ye 9 Wave Aquatics 43.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
300Collier Jacobson 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 43.46 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
301Aiden Lavigne 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 43.47 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
302Harvey Zhang 8 Pro Swimming 43.48 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
303Ryker Huenergardt 10 Sweet Home Swim Club 43.53 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
304George Cheal 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 43.54 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
305Kyle Tan 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 43.56 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
306Daniel Lee 10 Seattle Metropolitan 43.56 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
307Aditeya Verma 10 Wave Aquatics 43.57 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
308Elijah Bachman 10 The Dalles Swim Team 43.60 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
309Bryant Theofelis 10 Seattle Metropolitan 43.60 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
310David Stadnisky 9 Bend Swim Club 43.61 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
311McCoy Malone 10 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 43.64 4/06/24 SR April Pools
312Nathan Chen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 43.66 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
313Noah Gough 9 Manta Ray Aquatics 43.66 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
314Tianze Zhao 10 Streamliner Aquatics 43.68 1/20/24 BY January Wint
315Eli Fountain 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 43.70 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
316Luca Walsh 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 43.71 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
317Colter Morgan 10 Seattle Metropolitan 43.73 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
318Porter Dysart 9 Seattle Metropolitan 43.76 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
319Landon Cheung 10 Cascade Swim Club 43.77 11/18/23 PN November AGI
320Alexander Yang 10 Wave Aquatics 43.78 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
321Joshua Chen 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.84 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
322Joshua Mantey 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 43.84 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
323Elliot Hewitt 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 43.84 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
324Huck Porter 10 University Place Aqua 43.86 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
325Matthew Hehn 9 Valley Aquatics 43.86 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
326Jaxon Lierman 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 43.87 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
327Kam Love 8 StingRay Swim Team 43.90 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
328Sawyer McGarvie 10 Nampa Swim Team 43.90 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
329Josiah Cheung 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 43.90 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
330Kevin Chen 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 43.93 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
331Joseph Kenton 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 43.98 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
332Andrew Im 9 West Coast Aquatics 43.99 2/23/24 PN February Age
333Colin Thayer 10 Elko Swim Team 44.00 11/09/23 NV State SC Cha
334Aiden Kim 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 44.01 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
335Andrew Huber 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 44.01 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
336Cameron Lopez 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 44.05 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
337Rory Geitz 10 Wave Aquatics 44.07 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
338Carter Rickher 10 Mjcc Stingrays 44.08 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
339Brandon Bai 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.11 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
340Stanislav Revutski 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 44.17 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
341Quang Huynh 9 Billings Aquatic Club 44.18 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
342Archie Li 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.22 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
343Leo Reilley 10 Lake Monsters 44.23 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
344Charlie Ploussard 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 44.23 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
345Jace Gonzalez 10 Canby Swim Club 44.24 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
346Bridger Wheeler 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 44.32 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
347Nathan Jiao 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.34 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
348Riley Berg 9 Legacy Aquatics 44.34 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
349Carter Merrill 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 44.37 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
350Armaan Jafri 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 44.37 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
351Kirill Vasilkov 10 West Coast Aquatics 44.42 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
352Luke Zhang 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 44.43 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
353Preston Kerchusky 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 44.44 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
354Fredric Jackson 10 Velocity Swimming 44.46 1/27/24 Winter Open
355Dann Merriman 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 44.48 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
356Ethan Xu 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.48 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
357Levin Zhang 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 44.50 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
358Feifan Gong 9 Wave Aquatics 44.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
359Owen Augustine 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 44.51 11/10/23 Adam England Me
360Max kao 9 West Coast Aquatics 44.56 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
361Beau Hopkins 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 44.57 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
362Tyler Anderson 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 44.62 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
363Jeffrey Quan 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 44.63 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
364Daniel Garcia 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 44.63 11/10/23 Adam England Me
365George Zybin 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 44.63 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
366Benny Wilgus 10 Velocity Swimming 44.64 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
367Dylan Chambers 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 44.69 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
368Vincent Vela 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 44.73 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
369Alex Vance 10 Caldwell Swim Club 44.74 4/06/24 SR April Pools
370Eitan Levik 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 44.77 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
371Aleksandr Levin 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.77 2/23/24 PN February Age
372David Goldenberg 8 Seattle Metropolitan 44.78 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
373Rex Sanders 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 44.80 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
374Nishan Rao 10 Issaquah Swim Team 44.80 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
375Ethan Wang 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 44.83 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
376Henry Wei 10 VillaSport Swim Team 44.85 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
377Ronan Greene 10 Poseidon Aquatic Club 44.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
378Brian Zhang 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 44.87 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
379Stas Black 10 Wave Aquatics 44.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
380William Winn 9 South Snohomish Co. D 44.91 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
381Caius Young 10 Superior Aquatics 44.93 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
382Andrew Wang 10 Pro Swimming 44.95 11/03/23 PN PRO November
383Leo Chen 10 Wave Aquatics 44.95 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
384Matvey Fadeev 7 Issaquah Swim Team 44.95 2/04/24 PN IST February
385Jackson Bradford 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 44.97 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
386James Neice 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 44.97 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
387Kenny Lewis 10 Seattle Metropolitan 44.99 11/18/23 PN November AGI
388Oscar Tippery 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 45.01 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
389Jacob Ommen 10 Billings Aquatic Club 45.02 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
390Caden Wagenhals 10 Billings Aquatic Club 45.05 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
391Austin Chen 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.08 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
392Eliott Jackson 7 Team Eugene Aquatics- 45.09 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
393Ethan Bao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 45.17 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
394Ben Ovendale 10 Wave Aquatics 45.18 2/23/24 PN February Age
395Gary Stoll 8 Legacy Aquatics 45.18 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
396Trey Clark 10 Legacy Aquatics 45.19 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
397Roman McKay 9 Albany Aquatics Assoc 45.20 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
398James Lee 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.20 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
399Bill Bodine 10 Rogue Rapids 45.20 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
400William Crowe 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 45.22 1/27/24 Winter Open
401Bowen Xu 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 45.26 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
402Jayden Liu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 45.27 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
403Luke Effinger 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.29 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
404Landon Wang 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 45.34 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
405Campbell Walters 10 Issaquah Swim Team 45.34 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
406Andrew Zhang 9 Gold's Aquatics Club 45.35 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
407Ryan Halleran 10 Cascade Swim Club 45.37 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
408Mudit Singh 10 Wave Aquatics 45.38 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
409Kamran Clapp 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.38 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
410James Guertin 9 Pro Swimming 45.40 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
411Andrei Beshara 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 45.42 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
412Oscar Vernon 9 Seattle Metropolitan 45.42 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
413Vi Moraes Trigo de Lour 10 Issaquah Swim Team 45.43 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
414Andrew Lin 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.44 11/18/23 PN November AGI
415Bryce Sampson 10 Helena Lions Swim Tea 45.46 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
416Grady Sontra 9 Cascade Swim Club 45.49 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
417Jacob Fantz 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.49 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
418Yangming Cui 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 45.50 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
419Elliott Meyer 9 Salem Swim Club 45.51 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
420Oden Sheehan 9 Boise Swim Club 45.54 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
421Victor Moraes Trigo de Lour 10 Issaquah Swim Team 45.58 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
422Brennan Garr 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.60 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
423Ethan Ghiondea 10 Wave Aquatics 45.63 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
424William McCann 10 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 45.64 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
425Wang-Shao Hsu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 45.65 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
426Wyatt Kmack 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 45.65 1/06/24 January Storm
427Ranran Geng 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 45.66 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
428Maddux Haspe 8 Seattle Metropolitan 45.67 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
429Noah Kincaid 10 Billings Aquatic Club 45.72 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
430Roman Bigelow 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.74 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
431Elias Dehbaoui 9 Issaquah Swim Team 45.78 11/12/23 PN IST November
432Leighton Peacock 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 45.81 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
433Yuze Shi 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 45.82 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
434Enzo Harter 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 45.82 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
435Evan Wang 8 West Coast Aquatics 45.84 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
436Liam McCarthy 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 45.85 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
437Joseph Kinnick 10 Lake Monsters 45.86 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
438Ray Liu 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 45.86 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
439Nathan Stoffregen 10 Lewis Clark Neptune S 45.87 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
440Anay Singh 10 StingRay Swim Team 45.87 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
441Eric Feng 9 Wave Aquatics 45.90 1/13/24 PN Wave January
442Arifin Capiral 9 Wave Aquatics 45.91 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
443Rohan Sastry 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 45.94 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
444Henry Goddard 8 Cascadia Swimming 45.95 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
445Luis Sam 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 45.97 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
446Owen Rangel 10 Legacy Aquatics 46.01 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
447Ian Huang 10 Bend Swim Club 46.02 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
448Stewart Bye 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 46.03 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
449Guo Chen 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 46.05 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
450Cameron Thornock 10 Seattle Metropolitan 46.05 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
451Ethan Kim 10 Seattle Metropolitan 46.08 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
452Rayne Chan 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 46.09 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
453Parth Choudhary 9 StingRay Swim Team 46.13 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
454Barrett Allard 9 Cascade Swim Club 46.13 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
455Indy Shumate 10 Life Time Oregon Swim 46.16 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
456Calvin Garrett 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 46.19 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
457Graham Childers 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 46.19 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
458Pax Allen 8 Bend Swim Club 46.20 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
459Jackson Killoran-Martinez 10 Seattle Metropolitan 46.26 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
460Ebenezer Hostetler 9 Canby Swim Club 46.28 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
461Travis Wittekind 10 Issaquah Swim Team 46.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
462Edmund Bao 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 46.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
463Declan Hoiting 10 Issaquah Swim Team 46.35 2/04/24 PN IST February
464Minoh Bae 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 46.39 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
465Caleb Stone 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 46.41 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
466Theo Roberts 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.41 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
467Aviraj Sohi 9 Glacier Aquatic Club 46.42 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
468Josh Vitale 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 46.42 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
469Sean Li 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 46.45 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
470Dash LeGrand 8 Gold's Aquatics Club 46.45 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
471Ellis Kuper 9 University Place Aqua 46.45 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
472Leo Flentie 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 46.45 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
473Thomas Godbout 10 Wave Aquatics 46.47 1/14/24 PN Wave January
474Henry Helms 10 Issaquah Swim Team 46.47 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
475Tanner Claussen 10 Vandal Aquatic Club 46.48 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
476Jayden Reker 10 Cascade Swim Club 46.49 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
477Nicholas Hommerding 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 46.50 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
478Liam Crandall 9 Billings Aquatic Club 46.50 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
479Bryan Wei 10 Wave Aquatics 46.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
480Hunter Haring 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 46.54 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
481Mark Karpeychik 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 46.55 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
482Henry O'Neil 9 Issaquah Swim Team 46.57 2/04/24 PN IST February
483Jonathan Zhang 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 46.57 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
484Chase Washington 9 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 46.57 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
485Caleb Choe 9 VillaSport Swim Team 46.63 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
486Karston Smith 9 Havre Lions Swim Team 46.64 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
487Jackson Hall 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 46.64 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
488Walter Weber 9 Ohana Swim Team 46.67 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
489Noah Ward 9 North Whidbey Aquatic 46.68 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
490William Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 46.70 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
491Atticus Martin 9 Seattle Metropolitan 46.72 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
492Paiden Lee 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 46.73 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
493Alex Deng 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 46.74 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
494Haim Jung 9 Wave Aquatics 46.75 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
495Divyanshu Bista 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 46.76 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
496Milan Pittman 10 Unattached 46.80 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
497Rani Ghishan 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 46.80 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
498William Lu 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 46.89 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
499Owen Kurcinka 10 Excel Swim Club 46.89 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
500Yaroslav Danylchenko 9 Cascade Swim Club 46.91 1/06/24 PN CSC January
501Dylan Mason 10 Life Time Oregon Swim 46.92 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
502Haoran Cong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 46.92 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
503Ivan Goncharenko 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 46.95 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
504Sebastian Chan 10 Wave Aquatics 46.96 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
505Derek Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 46.97 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
506Griffin Maskewitz 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 46.97 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
507Nathan Allbee 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 46.98 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
508Markus Naughton 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 46.98 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
509Gabriel Larios 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 47.02 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
510Sebastian Valle 9 University Place Aqua 47.07 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
511Hayward Tran 9 King Aquatic Club 47.09 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
512Evan Nguyen 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 47.11 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
513Charles Stewart 9 StingRay Swim Team 47.11 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
514Yuxi Zou 10 Pro Swimming 47.12 2/04/24 PN IST February
515Ronin Wooley 8 Billings Aquatic Club 47.15 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
516Henry Purcell 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 47.17 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
517Haoran Huo 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 47.19 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
518Kian Brown 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 47.19 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
519Joshua Johnson 10 Legacy Aquatics 47.21 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
520Aiden Wang 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 47.27 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
521William Zhang 10 Wave Aquatics 47.43 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
522Holden Shepard 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 47.43 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
523Ralph Miller 10 Seattle Metropolitan 47.43 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
524Brian Liang 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 47.44 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
525Cedar Catron-Drake 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 47.44 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
526Isaac Jaennette 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 47.49 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
527Om Passi 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 47.49 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
528Hanson Teng 8 Cascadia Swimming 47.51 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
529Joseph Wild 7 Billings Aquatic Club 47.52 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
530Vincent Salameh 9 StingRay Swim Team 47.53 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
531Luke Hoang 9 Legacy Aquatics 47.53 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
532Winston Masing 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 47.56 4/06/24 SR April Pools
533Jackson Pfeif 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 47.60 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
534Collin Davisson 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 47.62 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
535Will Pelch 10 Vandal Aquatic Club 47.63 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
536Andrew Lin 9 VillaSport Swim Team 47.63 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
537Alexander Hor 9 Wave Aquatics 47.63 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
538Kayvon Bittner 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 47.63 9/29/23 MT MYST Y Only
539Aritra Daas 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 47.64 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
540Kian Bryson 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 47.65 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
541Perry Perry 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 47.68 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
542Finnian Jones 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 47.70 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
543Mason Bailey 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 47.72 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
544Nikhil Padwalkar 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 47.74 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
545Nolan Brown 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 47.75 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
546Forrest Chen 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 47.76 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
547Ryan Jiang 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 47.79 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
548Colton Remmy 8 Salem Swim Club 47.79 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
549Kolomona Hunter 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 47.82 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
550Joshua Choe 9 VillaSport Swim Team 47.86 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
551Garrett Bye 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 47.86 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
552Kai Pagaduan 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 47.87 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
553Gavin Mastromonaco 10 Legacy Aquatics 47.89 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
554Luke Headley 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 47.90 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
555Adam Zamora 8 La Grande Swim Club 47.94 1/06/24 January Storm
556Alexander Stepania 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 47.95 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
557Clint Lloyd 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 47.97 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
558Aiden Wang 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 48.01 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
559Nivaan Vyas 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 48.03 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
560Otis Lloyd 9 Wave Aquatics 48.05 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
561Eddy Song 10 Streamliner Aquatics 48.05 4/06/24 SR April Pools
562Jude Morgan 9 Magic Valley Marlins 48.08 1/20/24 BY January Wint
563Luka McGrath 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 48.10 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
564Silas Rulis 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 48.14 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
565Caden Nau 9 Thurston Olympians Sw 48.14 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
566Iliya Donchenko 10 Mount Hood Aquatics 48.16 10/14/23 Seth Dawson Inv
567Ekam Sardar 9 The Dolphins Swim Tea 48.17 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
568Jensen Chamberlin 8 Thunderbird Aquatic C 48.18 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
569Teddy Smith 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 48.23 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
570Harry Wu 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 48.24 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
571Rhyeden Chatriand 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 48.24 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
572Kaito Falk 9 Wave Aquatics 48.25 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
573McCoy Abrams 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 48.27 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
574Brian Chen 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 48.28 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
575Miles Meek 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 48.29 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
576Guo-Shiun Gau 8 King Aquatic Club 48.30 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
577Nate Reif 10 Silver Falls Rapids Y 48.31 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
578Elijah Tauscher 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 48.33 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
579Ollie Morris 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 48.33 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
580Jaxon Weber 9 Glacier Aquatic Club 48.34 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
581Asher Taka 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 48.35 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
582Atticus Young 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 48.35 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
583Andrew Chen 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 48.39 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
584Alessandro Ciannelli 9 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 48.40 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
585Andrew Liu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 48.40 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
586Mason Parsons 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 48.40 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
587Aariv Prashant 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.44 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
588Ethan Feigenson 9 University Place Aqua 48.45 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
589Cade DeGraw 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 48.45 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
590Philip Stubbs 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.46 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
591Owen Pritchett 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 48.47 1/06/24 January Storm
592Jude Snyder 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 48.48 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
593Emerson Radekin 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 48.49 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
594Cooper Hollow 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 48.49 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
595Sanav Kamath 10 Cascade Swim Club 48.55 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
596Jerry Chen 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 48.56 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
597Skanda Bharadwaj 10 West Coast Aquatics 48.59 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
598Justin Saucedo 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 48.59 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
599Wit Harter 8 Vancouver Swim Club, 48.62 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
600Peter Markin 9 Issaquah Swim Team 48.62 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
601Daniel Kaluza 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 48.65 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
602Samuel Naseath 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.67 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
603Linus Chang 9 Seattle Metropolitan 48.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
604Ronan Wells 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 48.69 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
605Richard DuPont 9 Canby Swim Club 48.72 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
606Blake Baisch 7 Seattle Metropolitan 48.72 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
607Benjamin Kenton 7 Hillsboro Swim Team 48.78 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
608Eric Quillan 10 McMinnville Swim Club 48.79 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
609Zhan Kulmurzaev 10 Cascade Swim Club 48.79 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
610Lyle Gould 9 Eugene City Swim Club 48.80 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
611Adam Xu 9 Eastside Aquatic Swim 48.81 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
612Julian Mauri 10 Cascade Swim Club 48.82 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
613Jordan Thorpe 9 Superior Aquatics 48.83 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
614Brandon Elam 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 48.84 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
615Zachary Hengeveld Niemiec 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 48.85 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
616Jaezyn Magnaye 8 Unattached 48.87 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
617Alfie Mobbs 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 48.87 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
618Thaddeus Roberts 7 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.88 4/06/24 SR April Pools
619Simon Willis 9 Seattle Metropolitan 48.90 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
620Chris Wang 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 48.92 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
621Eli Rogers 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 48.94 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
622Abraham Zurbrick 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 48.94 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
623Cooper Klem 7 Cascade Swim Club 48.99 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
624Leif Pettersen 9 Cascade Swim Club 49.05 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
625Peter Surbeck 8 Streamliner Aquatics 49.05 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
626Chukwuma Chiedozi 8 Rogue Rapids 49.07 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
627Justin Zamora 10 La Grande Swim Club 49.08 1/06/24 January Storm
628Eli Baudin 10 StingRay Swim Team 49.11 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
629Tray Frickenstein 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 49.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
630Alec Fu 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 49.13 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
631Jayden Huang 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 49.16 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
632Andrew Francis 10 Issaquah Swim Team 49.17 2/04/24 PN IST February
633Jayden Zhu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 49.18 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
634Luke Pierce 9 Chehalem Swim Team 49.21 10/21/23 Harvest Open
635Elliot Callahan 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 49.22 1/27/24 Winter Open
636Jason Gao 10 Wave Aquatics 49.22 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
637Oleksandr Yaroshyk 8 Valley Aquatics 49.22 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
638Kiran Butler 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 49.24 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
639Lawrence Kim 10 Seattle Metropolitan 49.25 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
640Camden Wilkins 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 49.27 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
641Jakob Anderson 9 Legacy Aquatics 49.28 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
642Hayden Zhang 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 49.29 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
643Timothy Iverson 9 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 49.32 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
644Keller Kirkpatrick 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.33 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
645Sterling Brown 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 49.33 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
646James Ryan 10 Legacy Aquatics 49.34 12/17/23 Legacy December
647Nathan Sarmiento 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.36 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
648Alexander Uffelman 10 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 49.37 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
649Caden Lammert 9 Velocity Swimming 49.38 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
650Oz Dunford 9 Port Angeles Swim Clu 49.40 1/13/24 PN PASC Green &
651Ted Wang 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 49.40 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
652Lucas Shamshurin 8 Issaquah Swim Team 49.44 11/12/23 PN IST November
653Wiley Toohey 8 La Grande Swim Club 49.45 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
654Rikhil Batta 10 StingRay Swim Team 49.45 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
655Agastya Gautam 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 49.47 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
656Nolan Ballard 10 North Whidbey Aquatic 49.50 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
657Michael Simonds 9 Billings Aquatic Club 49.53 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
658Viktor Reese 10 Cougar Aquatics 49.59 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
659James Moore 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 49.60 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
660Wensen Song 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 49.64 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
661Benjamin Shelton 10 Valley Aquatics 49.65 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
662Arthur Shillington 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 49.66 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
663Gavin Millican 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 49.68 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
664Cameron Roach 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 49.69 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
665Ben Neely 9 University Place Aqua 49.70 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
666Abraham Vallely 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.73 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
667Kyuwon Lee 10 Seattle Metropolitan 49.75 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
668Ian Cheng 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.75 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
669Solomon Getty 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 49.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
670Ben Cranston 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 49.76 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
671Jax Waterstreet 9 Forest Grove Swim Clu 49.78 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
672Vincent Xie 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 49.78 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
673Andrew Xie 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 49.79 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
674Elijah Johnson 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 49.83 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
675Zachariah Aguirre 10 Lebanon Community Swi 49.84 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
676Chandler Diaz 9 Metro Aquatics 49.99 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
677Gabriel Terrones 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 50.00 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
678Hao-En Wu 9 Pro Swimming 50.04 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
679XiaoTian Wu 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 50.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
680Stryder Townsend 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 50.11 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
681Benjamin Herbreteau 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 50.13 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
682Leif Borg 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 50.14 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
683Kai Hawkes 8 Columbia River Swim T 50.15 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
684Neil Prashant 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 50.17 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
685Quentin Muela 9 Vancouver Swim Club, 50.18 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
686Luke Song 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 50.26 1/27/24 Winter Open
687Landon Qian 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 50.28 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
688Troy Frickenstein 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 50.29 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
689Cooper Stonehocker 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 50.29 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
690Everett Merrill 6 Lake Oswego Swim Club 50.30 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
691Watson Xie 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 50.33 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
692Evan Liljestrand 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 50.33 1/27/24 Winter Open
693Joseph Rinker 9 Seattle Metropolitan 50.34 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
694Jackson McCall 9 Ohana Swim Team 50.37 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
695Lincoln Yancy 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 50.38 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
696Braxton Wotring 10 Lewis Clark Neptune S 50.41 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
697Ollie Tadday 8 Gold's Aquatics Club 50.42 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
698Ahtziri Luengas 8 Walla Walla Swim Club 50.42 1/06/24 January Storm
699Elliott Podaril 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 50.43 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
700John Sanchez 10 Emerald Aquatics 50.46 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
701Nicholas Nason 9 Rainier Foothills Swi 50.48 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
702Matthew Han 10 Seattle Metropolitan 50.50 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
703Flynn Cantlon 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 50.57 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
704Adrian Pascu 6 Gold's Aquatics Club 50.59 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
705Elmer Grochowski 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 50.59 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
706Mason Lindner 9 Unattached 50.62 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
707Ransom Smith 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 50.63 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
708Samuel Salas 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 50.64 11/10/23 Adam England Me
709Nestor Garcia 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 50.64 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
710Brayden Prange 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 50.64 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
711Nick Lemker 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 50.67 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
712Gabriel Wainscott 8 Billings Aquatic Club 50.70 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
713Atharv Gupta 10 StingRay Swim Team 50.71 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
714Owen Devlin 10 South Snohomish Co. D 50.73 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
715Santi Vivas 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 50.73 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
716Emet Vallely 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 50.73 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
717Mason Bir 10 King Aquatic Club 50.74 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
718Jack Gleason 9 Seattle Metropolitan 50.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
719Advay Mishra 10 StingRay Swim Team 50.76 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
720Landon Robertson 10 Eugene City Swim Club 50.77 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
721Leo Beaver 8 Portland Aquatic Club 50.78 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
722Bodhi Chauhan 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 50.79 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
723Min Park 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 50.80 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
724Carson Ratliff 10 Baker YMCA Swim Team 50.82 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
725Luke Roberts 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 50.85 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
726Beckett Nelson 10 Cascade Swim Club 50.87 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
727Elliot Tsen 10 Mjcc Stingrays 50.89 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
728Logan Kohler 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 50.93 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
729Cason Widmer 10 McMinnville Swim Club 50.97 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
730Roberto Flores Cruz 9 Chehalem Swim Team 50.97 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
731Holden Brower 9 Canby Swim Club 51.01 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
732Miles Peoples 10 Bend Swim Club 51.01 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
733Finn Clark 9 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 51.03 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
734Kyran DeGraw 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 51.04 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
735Henry Iversen 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 51.05 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
736Hsu-Chih Hu 10 Pro Swimming 51.07 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
737Conor Valdez 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 51.07 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
738Nuo CHEN 9 Wave Aquatics 51.07 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
739Ben Bolotin 9 Wave Aquatics 51.07 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
740Micah field 9 Velocity Swimming 51.08 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
741Luca Melincianu 10 Cascade Swim Club 51.09 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
742Christopher Wilson 9 Boise Swim Club 51.09 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
743Griffin Connelly 10 Glacier Aquatic Club 51.10 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
744Kameron Neyhart 8 Seattle Metropolitan 51.11 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
745Levi Jaennette 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 51.12 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
746Ryker Gainer 9 Velocity Swimming 51.16 1/27/24 Winter Open
747Ostap Lytvynovskyi 9 Wave Aquatics 51.17 1/13/24 PN Wave January
748Aneil Frank 10 Cascadia Swimming 51.19 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
749William Baisch 8 Seattle Metropolitan 51.19 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
750Jace Carroll 10 Baker YMCA Swim Team 51.22 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
751Belal Ahmed 9 Pro Swimming 51.23 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
752James Thompson 10 Legacy Aquatics 51.26 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
753Saien Wu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 51.27 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
754Miles Kavanaugh 8 University Place Aqua 51.28 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
755Wesley Vernon 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 51.30 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
756Easton Thompson 9 Canby Swim Club 51.35 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
757William Donnellan 9 Cascade Swim Club 51.35 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
758Jackson West 10 Thurston Olympians Sw 51.37 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
759Boyan Zhu 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 51.41 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
760Mason Qin 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 51.42 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
761Dylan Thompson 8 Rogue Rapids 51.44 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
762Yanhua Cao 10 Wave Aquatics 51.46 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
763Lucas Vitale 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 51.46 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
764Seunghwan Kim 10 Unattached 51.49 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
765Asher Shelton 10 Cougar Aquatics 51.49 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
766Niko Elmieh 10 Issaquah Swim Team 51.50 2/04/24 PN IST February
767Maxwell Boen 9 Ohana Swim Team 51.52 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
768John Gleason 9 Seattle Metropolitan 51.58 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
769Axel Barker 10 Caldwell Swim Club 51.63 4/06/24 SR April Pools
770Lawrence Killigrew 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 51.65 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
771Eason Jiao 10 University Place Aqua 51.66 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
772Ansh Gupta 8 Issaquah Swim Team 51.66 2/04/24 PN IST February
773Austin Mitchell 7 Valley Aquatics 51.66 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
774Brendan Li 9 Issaquah Swim Team 51.67 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
775Elliott Derouillat 10 Cascade Swim Club 51.69 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
776Seamus Traylor 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 51.73 11/11/23 SCAT Open
777Ethan Chen 10 Portland Aquatic Club 51.74 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
778August Schmidl 10 Rogue Rapids 51.76 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
779August Machen 10 Hood River Valley Swi 51.77 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
780Kadyn Olson 9 Poseidon Aquatic Club 51.79 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
781Sam Parks 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 51.80 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
782Henry Little 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 51.81 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
783Thomas Nguyen 7 Cascade Swim Club 51.83 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
784Simon Ellsworth 10 Thurston Olympians Sw 51.85 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
785Jared Wen 10 Wave Aquatics 51.89 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
786Patrick Schremer 9 Life Time Oregon Swim 51.95 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
787Quinton Hsu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 51.97 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
788Nicholas Pham 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 52.00 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
789Leo Bull 9 Seattle Metropolitan 52.03 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
790Caleb Keaney 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 52.04 1/27/24 Winter Open
791Malcolm Shoquist 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 52.14 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
792Harlan Zhao 9 University Place Aqua 52.14 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
793Hudson Yancy 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 52.14 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
794Saatvik Murali 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 52.14 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
795Liam Hamma 10 Vandal Aquatic Club 52.15 10/29/23 IE VAN Trick or
796Kian Norton 10 Boise Swim Club 52.16 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
797Eric Seo 10 VillaSport Swim Team 52.18 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
798Martin Hernandez 9 Wave Aquatics 52.21 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
799Max Gilszmer 7 Seattle Metropolitan 52.22 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
800Quinn Hayden 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 52.29 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
801Nicholas Pentz 9 Legacy Aquatics 52.29 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
802Mikhail Lagzdin 6 Olympic Cascade Aquat 52.32 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
803Ozzie Khan 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 52.36 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
804Luca Chen 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 52.40 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
805Charlie Dames 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.43 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
806Conrad Breslin 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 52.46 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
807Silas Luksch 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 52.46 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
808Ashwin Tiwari 7 Olympic Cascade Aquat 52.47 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
809Rainier Gay 9 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 52.51 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
810Samuel Gordon 10 McMinnville Swim Club 52.52 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
811Tae-Yoo Knapper 9 Bozeman Brookies 52.54 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
812Shaoquan Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 52.55 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
813Alan Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 52.56 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
814Spencer Slowik 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 52.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
815Jonathan Stadel 10 Mount Hood Aquatics 52.64 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
816Alex Pang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 52.65 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
817Russell Lannoye 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 52.71 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
818Carter Laird 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.72 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
819Ledger Bentley 8 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 52.74 3/09/24 WL Construction
820Connor Chiang 8 West Coast Aquatics 52.76 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
821Joseph Gordon 8 McMinnville Swim Club 52.81 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
822Kiran McGoogan 10 Portland Aquatic Club 52.82 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
823Deckard Lovell-Moore 9 Storm Aquatics Swim T 52.83 3/29/24 PN SA Friday Ni
824Bradley Sidor 8 Valley Aquatics 52.84 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
825Nikhil Doran 10 Seattle Metropolitan 52.87 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
826Raynav Sanjel 9 Issaquah Swim Team 52.88 2/04/24 PN IST February
827Lucas Drewiske 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 52.91 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
828Pranav Agarwal 10 West Coast Aquatics 52.92 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
829Benjamin Mormino 9 Bend Swim Club 52.93 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
830Dhasel Gyaltsen 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.93 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
831Guy Pelleg 10 Cascade Swim Club 52.99 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
832Rayner Chen 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 53.02 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
833Abner Harris 9 Vashon Seals Swim Tea 53.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
834Geoffrey Yu 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 53.04 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
835Brooks Poshusta 8 Ellensburg Area Swim 53.11 1/27/24 Winter Open
836Julius Sandmann 10 McMinnville Swim Club 53.12 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
837Terry Pan 9 Cascadia Swimming 53.14 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
838Henry Martin 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.14 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
839Arhaan Singh 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 53.19 1/27/24 Winter Open
840Kai Cross 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.21 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
841Westen Johnson 10 Central Coast Swim Te 53.23 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
842Ryan Xie 7 Cascadia Swimming 53.25 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
843Derek Zhu 7 Wave Aquatics 53.25 1/13/24 PN Wave January
844James Klingback 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 53.27 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
845Eric Guan 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 53.28 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
846George Gray 8 Portland Aquatic Club 53.30 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
847Ethan Hull 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 53.33 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
848Austin Dunn 7 Streamliner Aquatics 53.34 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
849Drew Hanley 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 53.35 1/27/24 Winter Open
850Walter Langen 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 53.36 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
851Martin Li 7 Wave Aquatics 53.38 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
852Brecken Lamb 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 53.38 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
853Emmett Huebner 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 53.42 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
854Trey Johnson 10 Havre Lions Swim Team 53.43 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
855Conrad Kim 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.44 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
856Sebastian Worthy 9 Elko Swim Team 53.45 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
857William Bao 8 Issaquah Swim Team 53.48 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
858Oliver VanBuren 9 McMinnville Swim Club 53.49 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
859Vincenzo Brandon 9 Chehalem Swim Team 53.49 10/21/23 Harvest Open
860Will Ashley 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 53.49 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
861Kenley Tucker 10 Mjcc Stingrays 53.51 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
862Max Undurraga 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 53.52 9/29/23 MT MYST Y Only
863Tobin Schlesinger 9 Silver Falls Rapids Y 53.53 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
864Aden Morris 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.53 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
865Oscar Buse 10 Vashon Stingrays Swim 53.54 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
866Corben Adcox 10 Legacy Aquatics 53.58 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
867Hridhaan Shah 9 Pro Swimming 53.61 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
868Kash Conn 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 53.64 12/02/23 SR Holiday Clas
869Cesar Flores-Morales 10 McMinnville Swim Club 53.65 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
870Zi La 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 53.66 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
871Liam Muehleck 7 Columbia River Swim T 53.68 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
872Rawlin Hale 10 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 53.69 11/10/23 Adam England Me
873Michael Sandmann 7 McMinnville Swim Club 53.69 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
874Jonah Doll 8 Cascade Swim Club 53.70 1/06/24 PN CSC January
875Eric Qi 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 53.71 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
876Tyler Ballou 9 Columbia River Swim T 53.72 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
877Fisher McEnroe 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 53.72 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
878Riley Ross 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 53.77 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
879Desmond Shutt 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 53.78 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
880Ata Sakin 9 Wave Aquatics 53.84 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
881Daniel Lockwood 8 Rogue Rapids 53.88 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
882Jonathan Lan 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 53.89 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
883Micah Adams 8 Hood River Valley Swi 53.92 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
884Samuel Ambrose 9 Cascade Swim Club 53.94 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
885Xander Burns 9 Bozeman Brookies 54.00 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
886Nico Chen 10 Seattle Metropolitan 54.00 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
887Lok Zhang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 54.06 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
888Everett Reghelin 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 54.07 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
889Torin Staub 10 Metro Aquatics 54.11 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
890Dean Sambrook 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 54.16 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
891Marcus Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 54.17 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
892Lincoln Muncie 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 54.17 11/10/23 Adam England Me
893Nathan Rafferty 9 Vandal Aquatic Club 54.21 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
894Remy Kalicinski 7 Wave Aquatics 54.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
895Michael Novokhatskyi 9 Issaquah Swim Team 54.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
896Jordan Chen 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 54.30 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
897Liam Ryan 10 Legacy Aquatics 54.30 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
898Kepler Peskin 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.32 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
899Ishan Paul 10 Cascade Swim Club 54.34 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
900Ian Webster 8 Columbia River Swim T 54.35 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
901Chaitanya Patil 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 54.40 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
902Maverick Young 9 Roseburg Y Swim Team 54.40 11/11/23 SCAT Open
903Leo Wu 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 54.43 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
904Quintin Ruoff 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 54.51 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
905Thatcher Tindall 9 Nampa Swim Team 54.51 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
906Vihaan Alapati 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.52 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
907Archie McCallum 5 Poseidon Aquatic Club 54.59 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
908Henrik Wehden 10 Cascade Swim Club 54.60 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
909Gavyn Wilson 10 Lebanon Community Swi 54.63 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
910Benjamin Li 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 54.65 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
911Liam Lamansky 10 Boise Swim Club 54.65 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
912Marcus England 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 54.76 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
913Cade Irons 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 54.80 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
914James Kaluza 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 54.81 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
915Colton Simon 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 54.86 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
916Daniel Chen 10 StingRay Swim Team 54.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
917Jayce Storm 9 South Coast Aquatic T 54.93 11/11/23 SCAT Open
918Maddex Tabulina 9 Seattle Metropolitan 54.93 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
919Judah Schlender 10 Boise Swim Club 55.00 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
920Hunter Finke 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.03 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
921Addison McMahan 10 Cascade Swim Club 55.06 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
922Kai Iriye 10 Ohana Swim Team 55.07 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
923Matthew Depillo 9 Salem Swim Club 55.24 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
924Colton Harrington 9 Silver Falls Rapids Y 55.30 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
925Yeim Jung 8 Wave Aquatics 55.30 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
926Ryder Johnson 10 Chehalem Swim Team 55.33 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
927Bobby Jackson 8 Velocity Swimming 55.38 1/27/24 Winter Open
928Kyler Busenitz 10 Central Coast Swim Te 55.38 11/11/23 SCAT Open
929Oliver Tame 9 Mighty Marlins Swim C 55.40 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
930Lichen Chi 7 VillaSport Swim Team 55.42 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
931Dylan Penner 10 Rogue Rapids 55.42 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
932Ben Trautman 9 Legacy Aquatics 55.43 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
933Tyler Zhang 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 55.44 9/23/23 PN UPAC Septemb
934Henry Herron 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 55.53 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
935Elliott Capasso 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 55.54 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
936Remy Takenaka Gaul 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 55.55 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
937Owen Yan 8 Wave Aquatics 55.56 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
938Beckett Reid 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 55.56 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
939Clyde Hanna 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.58 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
940Niranjan Bharathan 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.59 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
941Anthony Nowak 9 Cascade Swim Club 55.61 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
942David Zhou 9 Issaquah Swim Team 55.63 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
943Shriyans Gundu 10 StingRay Swim Team 55.64 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
944John Tang 8 Wave Aquatics 55.69 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
945Brody Wolf 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 55.72 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
946Zheming Mai 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.74 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
947Timur Shafigulin 8 Wave Aquatics 55.75 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
948Harrison Hugill 9 The Dolphins Swim Tea 55.77 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
949Luke Auth 10 Chehalem Swim Team 55.82 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
950Benjamin Opalka 10 Glacier Aquatic Club 55.82 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
951Yiming Yao 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 55.83 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
952Brayden Heidt 8 Billings Aquatic Club 55.86 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
953Owen Hunt 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 55.91 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
954Austin Kirkwood 10 Legacy Aquatics 55.94 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
955Arya Milan 10 Issaquah Swim Team 56.09 2/04/24 PN IST February
956Steven Wang 8 Wave Aquatics 56.15 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
957Kabir Singh 8 Pro Swimming 56.18 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
958Cole Smith 8 Voltage Swim Team 56.18 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
959William Martus 8 Portland Aquatic Club 56.20 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
960Ronan Hughes 10 Bend Swim Club 56.23 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
961Aleksei Volkov 10 Wave Aquatics 56.25 1/14/24 PN Wave January
962Kwame Cobbinah 8 Chehalem Swim Team 56.26 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
963Harrison Kruse 9 La Grande Swim Club 56.31 1/06/24 January Storm
964Alexander Korolis 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 56.33 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
965Alan Li 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 56.40 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
966Matthew Scheiblauer 9 Legacy Aquatics 56.42 12/17/23 Legacy December
967Jinhan Li 9 Issaquah Swim Team 56.43 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
968Samuel Wegley 10 Billings Aquatic Club 56.46 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
969Gibran Martin 9 Velocity Swimming 56.56 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
970Nicholas Ferguson 9 YMCA Grants Pass Swim 56.66 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
971Radin Yazdan 8 VillaSport Swim Team 56.69 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
972Elijah Guo 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 56.71 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
973Roman Cammarata 8 Bremerton YMCA 56.71 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
974Francis Wang 6 West Coast Aquatics 56.73 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
975Matvey Basyuk 9 VillaSport Swim Team 56.76 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
976Ian Susanto 7 Legacy Aquatics 56.77 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
977Yan Mazurenko 9 Seattle Metropolitan 56.77 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
978Rees Yan 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.79 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
979German Safonov 8 Cascade Swim Club 56.83 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
980Bryce Sullivan 9 Ellensburg Area Swim 56.84 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
981Sabin McKeen 10 Vashon Stingrays Swim 56.87 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
982Theo Kaiser 10 Cascade Swim Club 56.89 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
983Nikolai Rychikhin 9 Eastside Aquatic Swim 56.90 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
984Gautam Yadav 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 56.97 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
985Lincoln Balsmeier 8 Voltage Swim Team 56.98 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
986Cooper Lawrence 8 Wave Aquatics 57.01 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
987Jensen Rogalsky 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 57.02 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
988Peter Sebastian 9 Nampa Swim Team 57.03 1/27/24 SR Cabin Fever
989Gabriel Szpiro 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.05 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
990James Neher 9 King Aquatic Club 57.05 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
991Maxwell Sathre 9 Cascade Swim Club 57.05 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
992Aarush Kakkar 10 Wave Aquatics 57.06 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
993Gavin Yin 8 Seattle Metropolitan 57.07 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
994Alexander Rao 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 57.08 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
995Sebastian Uy 8 King Aquatic Club 57.15 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
996Cohen Maass 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 57.23 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
997Ezekiel Tally 8 Unattached 57.26 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
998Mason Beck 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 57.27 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
999Allan Niblack 10 Lake Monsters 57.28 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
1000Qifan Gong 7 Wave Aquatics 57.35 1/13/24 PN Wave January
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application