Virginia Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Aidin Muminovic 14 Nova South 46.25 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
2Coyle Moore 14 Tide Swimming 47.23 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
3Graham Woodruff 14 Lynchburg YMCA 48.03 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
4Adam Giersch 13 Tide Swimming 48.32 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
5Cole Nelson 14 Nova South 48.53 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
6Owen Miklos 14 Nova South 48.74 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
7Eli Rutherford 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 48.89 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
8Trey Young 14 SwimRVA 49.26 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
9Julian Zimmer 14 Quest Swimming 49.26 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
10Mason Hill 14 Hanover Aquatics 49.38 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
11Carter Biscotte 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 49.42 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
12Josiah Weber 14 SwimRVA 49.51 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
13Charlie Harrington 14 Unattached 49.54 2/17/24 VA Class 3 Stat
14Daniel Stowell 14 Tide Swimming 49.57 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
15Teddy Martin 14 Dolphin Club 49.60 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
16Caleb Stuhlmacher 14 Nova South 49.60 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
17Hudson Rice 14 Lynchburg YMCA 49.76 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
18Cole Dameron 14 Nova South 49.83 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
19Aaron Euker 14 Stingrays Swim Team 49.84 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
20Jack Valentine 14 Tide Swimming 50.07 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
21Charlie Welsh 14 Nova South 50.10 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
22Ben Charlton 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 50.13 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
23Zach Fisher 13 Quest Swimming 50.17 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
24Preston Broderick 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 50.21 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
25Eddie Grimes 14 Winchester Swim Team 50.44 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
26Michael Sabo 14 Hanover Aquatics 50.46 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
27Cole Campbell 14 Lynchburg YMCA 50.52 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
28Luke Hottle 14 Lynchburg YMCA 50.57 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
29Sam Schorr 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 50.62 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
30Max Alpigini 14 Spartan Swim Club 50.63 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
31Samuel Kohlhofer 14 H2okie Aquatics 50.66 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
32Ryan Mariscalco 14 SwimRVA 50.85 2/23/24 Central Distric
33Nolan Fauth 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 50.91 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
34Nick Dees 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 50.94 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
35James Livezey 14 Quest Swimming 51.08 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
36Aaryan Tonpay 14 Nova South 51.10 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
37Charlie Duerson 14 SwimRVA 51.12 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
38Hugh Harrell 13 Nova South 51.34 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
39Jackson Carpenter 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 51.44 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
40Barrett Sanders 14 SwimRVA 51.49 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
41Cullen Harrington 14 Nova South 51.53 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
42Broderick Nelson 14 Lynchburg YMCA 51.62 2/23/24 SW District Cha
43Sam Adelaar 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 51.64 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
44COLE Brenner 14 757swim 51.68 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
45McAllister Chambers 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 51.74 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
46Howard Luo 13 Nova South 51.76 2/23/24 Central Distric
47Maxton Mizuba 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 51.90 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
48Henry Crain 14 Hanover Aquatics 51.97 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
49Jamie Arcarese 13 Nova South 52.03 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
50Beckett Brennan 14 Spartan Swim Club 52.11 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
51Will Hartig 14 757swim 52.13 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
52Troy Salpeter 14 Tide Swimming 52.20 9/30/23 King Neptune In
53Gabe Schwabe 14 Nova South 52.24 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
54Ayden Greer 13 SwimRVA 52.29 2/23/24 Central Distric
55Alexander Patrick 14 Hanover Aquatics 52.31 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
56Jimmy Jacobs 13 Unattached 52.35 2/16/24 VA VISAA Swim &
57Brody Wall 13 Lynchburg YMCA 52.37 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
58Henry Smith 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 52.39 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
59Nolan Feighner 13 SwimRVA 52.42 2/23/24 Central Distric
60Noah Gibbs 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 52.47 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
61Azaan Awais 14 Nova South 52.52 2/23/24 Central Distric
62Henry Bradbury 13 SwimRVA 52.52 2/23/24 Central Distric
63Jackson Irvine 14 Quest Swimming 52.56 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
64Ben Arroyo 14 Nova South 52.57 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
65Ford Reams 14 Nova South 52.58 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
66Connor Brooks 14 Hanover Aquatics 52.59 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
67Jude Volles 14 Hanover Aquatics 52.61 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
68Owen Williams 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 52.67 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
69Ashby Marchese 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 52.76 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
70Karter Wachs 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 52.77 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
71Gibson Jones 13 Nova South 52.78 2/23/24 Central Distric
72John Ackerly 13 Nova South 52.78 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
73Bryan Syvertsen 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 52.84 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
74Will Wood 14 Tide Swimming 52.86 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
75Garrett Britt 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 52.87 2/23/24 SW District Cha
76James Hewitt 14 Virginia Gators 52.87 2/23/24 SW District Cha
77Adam Wells 13 Lynchburg YMCA 52.88 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
78Jack Rivet 14 Nova South 52.88 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
79Jack Suggs Desorbo 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 52.94 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
80Logan Garth 14 Tide Swimming 52.97 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
81Landon Buschman 13 SwimRVA 52.98 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
82Tommy Rockwell 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 53.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
83Drew Hotem 13 Nova South 53.05 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
84Gryphon Check 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 53.06 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
85Jackson Morgan 13 Nova South 53.09 2/23/24 Central Distric
86Anderson Weaber 14 Smac 53.14 2/23/24 SW District Cha
87Luke Wenert 13 Nova South 53.15 2/23/24 Central Distric
88Charlie Taylor 13 Tide Swimming 53.19 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
89Cooper Redfern 14 Nova South 53.25 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
90Garrett Wispelwey 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 53.26 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
91Caden Browning 13 Nova South 53.31 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
92William Xie 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 53.33 2/23/24 SW District Cha
93Preston Wong 13 Nova South 53.48 2/23/24 Central Distric
94Cal Vellozzi 14 SwimRVA 53.50 2/23/24 Central Distric
95Colton Stewart 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 53.55 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
96Caleb Cohen 14 SwimRVA 53.55 2/23/24 Central Distric
97Chase Davidson 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 53.57 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
98Christian Kibler 14 Battlefield Area Star 53.59 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
99Teddy Sykes 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 53.62 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
100Asher Everett 14 Tsunami Swimming 53.64 2/23/24 Northern Region
101Matthew Lehr 14 SwimRVA 53.65 2/23/24 Central Distric
102Sam Schwabe 14 Nova South 53.71 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
103Reid Jaeger 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 53.78 2/23/24 Central Distric
104Paulo Basola 14 Nova South 53.87 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
105Riley Statts 14 SwimRVA 53.87 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
106Jonathan Baker 13 Tide Swimming 53.88 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
107Gabe Mlynarski 13 Stingrays Swim Team 53.91 2/23/24 Northern Region
108Colton Cobean 14 Quest Swimming 53.91 2/23/24 Central Distric
109Camden Royster 14 Nova South 53.97 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
110Ari Morrozoff 14 Tide Swimming 53.98 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
111Preston Alcox 13 Tide Swimming 53.99 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
112Carson Julian 14 Nova South 54.01 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
113Shawn Arne 14 757swim 54.09 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
114Thom Everhart 13 Tide Swimming 54.14 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
115John Miranda 14 Quest Swimming 54.14 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
116Liam Worthan 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 54.18 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
117Alex Johnson 14 Virginia Gators 54.22 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
118Charlie Hilton 13 Nova South 54.25 2/23/24 Central Distric
119Lucas Gunter 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 54.31 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
120Gareth Hollender 13 SwimRVA 54.34 2/23/24 Central Distric
121James Williams 13 Nova South 54.40 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
122Jude Chapman 14 SwimRVA 54.41 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
123Robi Cox 14 HVA Current 54.45 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
124Quinn He 14 Smac 54.48 2/23/24 SW District Cha
125Jaedan Council 14 Tide Swimming 54.55 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
126Will Scanlon 14 Battlefield Area Star 54.59 2/23/24 SW District Cha
127Mitchell Rogers 13 Lynchburg YMCA 54.69 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
128Ethan Campbell 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 54.72 2/23/24 Central Distric
129Cade Rodgers 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 54.79 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
130Paolo Tique 14 Nova South 54.79 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
131Connor Petro 13 Tide Swimming 54.82 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
132Sammy Cherry 13 Nova South 54.83 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
133Eli Lawrenson 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 54.86 10/13/23 TAC TITANS Fall
134Simon Fass 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 54.86 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
135Chase Miller 13 Stingrays Swim Team 55.02 2/23/24 Northern Region
136Tristan Avery 14 Stingrays Swim Team 55.02 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
137Gabe Riffe 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 55.04 2/23/24 Central Distric
138Keegan Mejias 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 55.08 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
139William Blashfield 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 55.12 2/23/24 Central Distric
140Jorden Casaretto 13 Unattached 55.14 2/23/24 Northern Region
141Zach Bender 14 Nova South 55.17 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
142Aiden Oswald 14 Smac 55.20 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
143Garrett Root 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 55.25 9/30/23 King Neptune In
144Jacob Kovarik 14 Lynchburg YMCA 55.27 2/23/24 SW District Cha
145Will Franks 14 Nova South 55.27 2/23/24 Central Distric
146Brayden Acton 14 Battlefield Area Star 55.30 2/23/24 SW District Cha
147Avery Snyder 14 Lynchburg YMCA 55.37 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
148Caleb Wu 13 Lynchburg YMCA 55.56 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
149Jacob Madaras 14 Nova South 55.57 2/23/24 Central Distric
150Jacob Leger 14 Lynchburg YMCA 55.60 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
151Zack Cheatham 14 SwimRVA 55.61 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
152Jackson Van Deren 13 Nova South 55.67 2/23/24 Central Distric
153Christian Weston 13 Nova South 55.68 2/23/24 Central Distric
154Joe Sievenpiper 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 55.73 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
155Kayden Hitt 13 Stingrays Swim Team 55.77 2/23/24 Northern Region
156Cooper Martin 13 Tide Swimming 55.80 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
157Jake Brown 14 Stingrays Swim Team 55.84 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
158Luke Morrison 14 Lynchburg YMCA 55.87 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
159Peyton Skipper 14 Battlefield Area Star 55.88 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
160Nathaniel Harris 14 Nova South 55.88 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
161Hao-Hao Yang 14 Unattached 55.88 2/06/24 VA Region 3C Ch
162Cooper Swartz 14 Tide Swimming 55.90 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
163Aiden Madaras 14 Nova South 55.97 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
164Brodie Eanes 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 56.01 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
165Bear Straight 14 Smac 56.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
166Erik Julian 14 Nova South 56.02 2/23/24 Central Distric
167Vaughn Treiber 14 757swim 56.06 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
168Luke Harrington 13 Nova South 56.15 2/23/24 Central Distric
169Marcus Brutus 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 56.16 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
170Elias Males 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 56.17 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
171Alex Revell 13 SwimRVA 56.19 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
172Austin Boyer 13 Tide Swimming 56.20 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
173Chance Lowry 13 Nova South 56.21 2/23/24 Central Distric
174Christian Pindle 13 Prince William Swim C 56.21 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
175Jack Lawrence 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 56.25 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
176Reed Lansing 14 Stingrays Swim Team 56.33 2/23/24 Northern Region
177Evan Petrie 14 757swim 56.34 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
178Aspen Thompson 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 56.39 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
179Emmett Shenk 13 SwimRVA 56.46 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
180Edward Frye 13 Hanover Aquatics 56.46 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
181Colten Reding 13 Tsunami Swimming 56.50 2/23/24 Northern Region
182Landon Eley 14 Nova South 56.59 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
183Ryan Price 13 Nova South 56.60 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
184Tyler Kerrigan 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 56.62 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
185Anson Butler 14 757swim 56.62 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
186Henry Olson 14 Tsunami Swimming 56.63 2/23/24 Northern Region
187Avery Hudson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 56.70 2/23/24 Northern Region
188Aaron Greenberg 14 Battlefield Area Star 56.73 2/23/24 SW District Cha
189John Garalde 14 Stingrays Swim Team 56.82 2/23/24 Northern Region
190Emery Maxson 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 56.82 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
191Jacob Johnson 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 56.91 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
192Aaron Cook 13 Nova South 56.93 2/23/24 Central Distric
193Owen Quinn 13 757swim 56.93 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
194Traylor Fabricant 14 Hanover Aquatics 56.93 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
195Michael Ridge 14 H2okie Aquatics 56.93 2/23/24 SW District Cha
196Jonathan Dawit 14 Prince William Swim C 56.94 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
197Tucker Sawyer 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 56.96 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
198Alex Horst 13 Nova South 56.99 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
199Benjamin Sallee 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 57.09 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
200Liam Anderson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 57.11 2/23/24 Northern Region
201Sam Cupito 13 Tide Swimming 57.13 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
202Nicholas Neubeiser 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 57.17 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
203Lawson Parkhouse 13 757swim 57.20 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
204John Schleicher 14 Tide Swimming 57.22 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
205Riley Handy 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 57.29 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
206Riley Criste 14 Quest Swimming 57.33 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
207Henry Bowman 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 57.37 2/23/24 SW District Cha
208Eyobi Chamberlain 14 Tide Swimming 57.38 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
209Grayson Baker 14 Spartan Swim Club 57.38 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
210Ryan Garcia 13 Stingrays Swim Team 57.45 2/23/24 Northern Region
211Santiago Diaz Espinoza 14 H2okie Aquatics 57.47 2/23/24 SW District Cha
212Caleb Harrell 14 757swim 57.50 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
213JT Steed 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 57.53 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
214Brighten Sun 13 Nova South 57.55 2/23/24 Central Distric
215Xavier Fish 14 Smac 57.63 2/23/24 SW District Cha
216Landon Pew 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 57.63 2/23/24 Central Distric
217Maximus Felix 14 Quest Swimming 57.65 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
218Noah Johnstone 14 Virginia Gators 57.70 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
219Brandon Smith 13 Virginia Gators 57.73 2/23/24 SW District Cha
220Gavin Mauritsen 14 Hanover Aquatics 57.73 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
221Cayden Chang 13 Nova South 57.75 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
222Evan Fong 14 Lynchburg YMCA 57.79 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
223Zach Harrington 14 Winchester Swim Team 57.79 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
224Evan Bias 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 57.80 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
225Max Tungate 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 57.82 2/23/24 SW District Cha
226Daniel Belzile 13 Quest Swimming 57.84 2/23/24 Central Distric
227Evan Boller 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 57.86 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
228Kasun Wickramarachchi 14 Quest Swimming 57.88 2/23/24 Central Distric
229Nolan Sardesai 13 Nova South 57.90 2/23/24 Central Distric
230Collin Archibald 14 Stingrays Swim Team 57.91 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
231Trey Homiller 14 Quest Swimming 57.96 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
232Jackson Sady 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 57.97 2/23/24 Central Distric
233Aaron Young 14 Stingrays Swim Team 57.97 2/23/24 Northern Region
234Patrick Appleton 13 Tsunami Swimming 58.00 2/23/24 Northern Region
235Beckett Ritter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 58.03 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
236Moses Park 13 H2okie Aquatics 58.03 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
237James Ferry 13 Nova South 58.05 2/23/24 Central Distric
238Ethan Jun 13 Nova South 58.11 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
239Zachary Binter 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 58.16 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
240Grayson Altice 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 58.19 1/26/24 GCY Winter YMCA
241Jackson Layton 14 Tide Swimming 58.25 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
242David Goins 14 Nova South 58.26 2/23/24 Central Distric
243Ethan Furrow 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 58.27 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
244Paul Olsen 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 58.27 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
245Jeb Milam 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 58.28 2/23/24 SW District Cha
246Owen Frank 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 58.31 2/23/24 SW District Cha
247Wells Davis 14 SwimRVA 58.31 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
248Karsen Cummings 14 Quest Swimming 58.32 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
249Van Digby 13 Outer Banks Family YM 58.35 11/10/23 TAC TITANS Big
250Logan Vanderlinden 14 SwimRVA 58.36 2/23/24 Central Distric
251Briggs Zyglocke 13 Hanover Aquatics 58.36 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
252Sam Edwards 13 Lynchburg YMCA 58.41 2/23/24 SW District Cha
253Brody Lawson 14 Battlefield Area Star 58.46 2/23/24 SW District Cha
254Ryan Szobota 13 Nova South 58.51 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
255Emmett Weeks 13 Nova South 58.56 2/23/24 Central Distric
256Xavier LaFalce 14 Winchester Swim Team 58.60 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
257Zsolt Kovesi 14 Quest Swimming 58.61 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
258Cooper Bartelt 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 58.71 2/23/24 Central Distric
259John Prudhomme 14 Tide Swimming 58.80 9/30/23 King Neptune In
260Levi Rensch 14 Battlefield Area Star 58.89 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
261Bryson Worthington 14 Nova South 58.89 2/23/24 Central Distric
262Tyler Holmes 13 Tide Swimming 58.95 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
263James Viggiani 13 Prince William Swim C 59.03 2/23/24 Northern Region
264Lawton Van Lenten 13 Nova South 59.12 2/23/24 Central Distric
265Dylan Hughes 13 Nova South 59.13 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
266Jayden Gillespie 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 59.15 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
267Andrew Du 14 H2okie Aquatics 59.16 2/23/24 SW District Cha
268Jonas Pflanz 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 59.27 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
269Nathan Malatesta 14 SwimRVA 59.29 2/23/24 Central Distric
270Xavi Cornelius 13 Nova South 59.43 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
271Ian McDowell 13 Tsc Torpedoes 59.46 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
272Jochy Mercado 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 59.51 2/23/24 Central Distric
273Preston Lewis 13 Hanover Aquatics 59.55 2/23/24 Central Distric
274Sawyer Michalski 14 Quest Swimming 59.61 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
275Oscar Sheldon 13 Quest Swimming 59.63 2/23/24 Central Distric
276Noah Bragdon 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 59.66 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
277Ethan Mugavero 14 Stingrays Swim Team 59.75 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
278Gabe Reno 13 Quest Swimming 59.75 2/23/24 Central Distric
279Ernest Winling 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 59.76 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
280Adrian Keyser 14 Tsunami Swimming 59.77 2/23/24 Northern Region
281Boris Dmytriyev 14 Virginia Gators 59.87 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
282Jackson Bowman 14 Quest Swimming 59.94 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
283Jackson Hankins 14 Smac 59.97 9/23/23 Friendly City K
284Matthew Long 14 757swim 1:00.01 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
285Mason Hodges 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:00.03 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
286Gavin Schaar 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:00.04 2/23/24 SW District Cha
287Bela Jones-Twiggs 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.10 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
288Mason Sever 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.11 2/23/24 SW District Cha
289Matthew Stewart 14 SwimRVA 1:00.13 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
290Thomas Manson 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:00.19 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
291Jason Ho 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:00.20 2/23/24 Northern Region
292Curtis Carter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.28 2/23/24 SW District Cha
293Charlie Branch 13 Quest Swimming 1:00.33 2/23/24 Central Distric
294Alexander Frankowski 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:00.35 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
295Grayson Brock 14 Unattached 1:00.38 12/02/23 VA Monacan Chie
296Eli Fleenor 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:00.40 2/23/24 SW District Cha
297Finn McGrady 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:00.41 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
298Elden Sullivan 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:00.41 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
299Kyler Martin 13 Virginia Gators 1:00.44 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
300Jack Madsen 13 Tide Swimming 1:00.47 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
301Aiden Holland 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:00.51 2/23/24 Northern Region
302Joshua McGee 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:00.54 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
303Kenan Shumate 13 Tide Swimming 1:00.55 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
304Henry Moore 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:00.75 2/23/24 SW District Cha
305Rey Mangan 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.75 2/23/24 SW District Cha
306Cameron Gregory 13 Prince William Swim C 1:00.75 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
307Soham Bhathula 14 Nova South 1:00.79 2/23/24 Central Distric
308Brody Parrish 14 Virginia Gators 1:00.81 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
309Christian Day 13 Nova South 1:00.85 2/23/24 Central Distric
310Kingston Knight 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:00.91 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
311Nathan Irvine 13 Quest Swimming 1:00.91 2/23/24 Central Distric
312Adam Sharp 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:00.94 2/23/24 Northern Region
313Jarred Tamanalevu 13 Tide Swimming 1:01.05 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
314Calder Berneche 13 Quest Swimming 1:01.06 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
315Lucas Dehr 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:01.18 2/23/24 SW District Cha
316Owen Porter 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:01.28 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
317Adam Wilson 13 Quest Swimming 1:01.44 2/23/24 Central Distric
318Olly Buckner 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:01.46 2/23/24 SW District Cha
319Griffin Rafferty 14 SwimRVA 1:01.49 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
320Gabe Cullaty 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:01.50 2/23/24 SW District Cha
321Paartha Gupta 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:01.52 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
322Daniel Barrow 14 Quest Swimming 1:01.65 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
323Ethan Apicella 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:01.69 2/23/24 SW District Cha
324Jason Crook 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:01.80 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
325Nathan Ryan 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:01.82 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
326Zachary Lehman 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:01.92 2/23/24 Central Distric
327Noah Levin 13 757swim 1:01.99 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
328Kai Calloway 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:01.99 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
329Joshua Reed 14 757swim 1:02.08 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
330Noah Arendt 13 Tide Swimming 1:02.09 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
331Logan Zachariasen 14 Prince William Swim C 1:02.10 2/23/24 Northern Region
332Peter Rawlings 14 Nova South 1:02.12 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
333Tanner Malone 14 Unattached 1:02.13 2/06/24 VA Region 3C Ch
334Crosby Bennett 13 Tide Swimming 1:02.17 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
335Henry Dahart 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:02.18 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
336Marshall Overstreet 13 SwimRVA 1:02.23 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
337Harrison Ling 14 Tide Swimming 1:02.25 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
338Peyton Ippolito 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:02.29 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
339Seth Fischer 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:02.31 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
340Brecken Dalby 13 Tide Swimming 1:02.32 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
341Luke Groves 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:02.37 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
342Jackson Parmelee 13 Tide Swimming 1:02.46 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
343Lou Pflanz 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:02.49 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
344Brady Rinehart 13 Nova South 1:02.58 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
345James Kolar 13 757swim 1:02.58 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
346Lucas King 13 Martinsville Marlins 1:02.66 2/23/24 SW District Cha
347Graden Jackson 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:02.68 2/23/24 Northern Region
348Nathan Rowley 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:02.72 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
349Gage Becker 14 Virginia Gators 1:02.73 2/23/24 SW District Cha
350Thomas Hutchison 14 Prince William Swim C 1:02.74 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
351Jack Campbell 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:02.85 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
352Jack Turner 13 Unattached 1:02.91 9/30/23 King Neptune In
353Nicholas Wennerberg 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:02.93 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
354Joel Andrus 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:02.99 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
355Michael Fiermen 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.00 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
356Gabriel Vallejos 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:03.16 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
357Liam Johnston 14 SwimRVA 1:03.16 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
358Ishaan Dangol 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.18 2/23/24 Northern Region
359Lucian Pozzi 14 SwimRVA 1:03.21 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
360Edward Holsten 14 Nova South 1:03.30 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
361Mason Lewis 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:03.36 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
362Gavin Gardner 14 Quest Swimming 1:03.38 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
363Scott Palko 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.40 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
364Tyler Kopp 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.43 2/23/24 Northern Region
365David Roberts 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:03.46 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
366Avery Hylton 13 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:03.53 2/23/24 SW District Cha
367Liam Long 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.62 2/23/24 Northern Region
368Logan Pisney 13 SwimRVA 1:03.69 2/23/24 Central Distric
369Carter Lynch 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:03.75 2/23/24 Central Distric
370Gabe Marsh 14 Unattached 1:03.90 12/16/23 VA Cardinal Cla
371Alexander Olchevski 13 Prince William Swim C 1:04.13 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
372Rigved Rajbhandari 13 Prince William Swim C 1:04.17 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
373Dylan Azaltovic 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:04.17 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
374Byron Gordon 14 Unattached 1:04.39 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
375Nolan Neville 13 Richmond City Riptide 1:04.41 2/23/24 Central Distric
376Sam Dyckman 13 Tide Swimming 1:04.47 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
377Asher Dawson 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:04.54 9/24/23 CA-Y Sprint Pen
378Noah Ladman 14 Nova South 1:04.55 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
379Leo Danielson 13 Nova South 1:04.57 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
380Alessio Castiglioni 13 Tide Swimming 1:04.59 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
381Caleb Thomas 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:04.70 2/23/24 SW District Cha
382Michael DeCiantis 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:04.72 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
383Matthew Christianson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:04.76 2/23/24 Northern Region
384Wes Stewart 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:04.80 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
385Peyton Funkhouser 13 Virginia Gators 1:04.88 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
386Liam Morgan 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:04.92 2/23/24 SW District Cha
387Colin Shay 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:04.93 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
388Lucas Pittman 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:04.95 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
389Jordan DeBruhl 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:05.00 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
390Austin Shea 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:05.06 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
391Kaleb Twum 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:05.08 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
392Patrick Logan 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:05.19 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
393Andrew Raring 13 SwimRVA 1:05.42 2/23/24 Central Distric
394Jett Rastberger 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:05.47 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
395Boris Coleman 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:05.50 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
396Adam Matrougui 14 Tide Swimming 1:05.55 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
397Noah Scott 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:05.68 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
398Caleb Severt 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:05.72 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
399Alex Gianoukos 13 757swim 1:05.91 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
400Aubry Shehadi 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:05.96 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
401Daniel Kavanagh 14 757swim 1:05.98 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
402Joel Barber 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:06.03 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
403Matthew North 14 Nova South 1:06.10 2/23/24 Central Distric
404Ethan Xing 13 Nova South 1:06.20 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
405Bohdan Chornodolsky 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:06.26 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
406Brandon Ding 13 Nova South 1:06.46 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
407Colin Zayas 13 Virginia Gators 1:06.46 2/23/24 SW District Cha
408Carter Theado 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:06.71 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
409Knox Dalton 13 Wytheville Waves 1:06.80 2/23/24 SW District Cha
410Robert Saul 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:06.82 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
411Eamonn Coyne 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:06.91 2/23/24 Central Distric
412Russell Bucy 13 Rockbridge Storm Swim 1:07.09 10/28/23 STORM's Hallowe
413Owen McDonald 13 Nova South 1:07.17 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
414Gallen Fitzkee 13 Tide Swimming 1:07.39 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
415Micah Carpenter 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:07.59 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
416Brody Agee 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:07.60 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
417Logan Pierret 13 Prince William Swim C 1:07.65 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
418Daniel Van Epp 13 Nova South 1:07.84 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
419Samuel Walsh 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:07.92 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
420Rick Fu 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:08.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
421Andrew Keye 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:08.14 2/23/24 Northern Region
422Patrick Kahn 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:08.43 2/23/24 Northern Region
423Reece Miller 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:08.44 12/01/23 NOVA December D
424Hayden Gardner 13 Quest Swimming 1:08.59 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
425Rayhan Mohammed 14 Nova South 1:08.76 2/23/24 Central Distric
426Lucas Wheeler 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:08.85 2/23/24 SW District Cha
427Wyatt Shadwick 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:08.85 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
428Brady Boone 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:08.89 2/23/24 Central Distric
429Liam Loper 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:09.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
430Donald Almond 13 Nova South 1:09.12 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
431Keagan Holmes 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:09.33 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
432Zachary Morris 14 Laso Marlins 1:09.35 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
433Archer Eades 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:09.40 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
434Tyler Wieczorek 13 Prince William Swim C 1:09.66 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
435Wyatt Hernandez 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.73 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
436Matthew North 14 Nova South 1:09.73 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
437Alexander Helwig 13 Tide Swimming 1:09.79 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
438Kevin Ruiz 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.81 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
439Caleb Sullivan 13 Cca Marlins 1:09.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
440Devansh Kumar 13 Nova South 1:09.92 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
441Hudson Ouellette 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.93 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
442Benjamin Barham 14 757swim 1:09.97 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
443Simon Larrick 13 SwimRVA 1:10.05 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
444Patrick McFarlane 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:10.13 2/23/24 Northern Region
445Logan Moore 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:10.15 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
446Skyler Beers 13 757swim 1:10.52 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
447Macalister Davis 14 Virginia Gators 1:10.77 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
448Noah Wood 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:11.23 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
449Tristan Brinkley 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:11.26 2/23/24 SW District Cha
450Joseph Spurr 13 SwimRVA 1:11.30 2/23/24 Central Distric
451Aidan Parker 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:11.39 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
452Theodore Brown 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:11.45 2/23/24 Northern Region
453Reid Walling 13 Quest Swimming 1:12.05 2/23/24 Central Distric
454Finnegan O'Hearn 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:12.10 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
455Brayden Reese 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:12.16 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
456Alexander Zevgolis 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:12.18 2/23/24 SW District Cha
457Camden Hoercher 13 HVA Current 1:12.31 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
458Thomas Mullen 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:12.34 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
459Evan McGrael 14 Unattached 1:12.34 12/16/23 VA Cardinal Cla
460Jack Bingman 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:12.36 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
461Jack Jacquez 13 Virginia Gators 1:12.45 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
462Arnav Aggarwal 14 Nova South 1:12.48 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
463Colton Hobbs 13 Tide Swimming 1:12.49 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
464Miles Bosmans 13 Tide Swimming 1:12.53 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
465Jamari Savage 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:12.64 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
466Ben Gardner 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:12.76 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
467Finn Berson 13 Winchester Swim Team 1:13.09 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
468Ryan Kassim 13 Quest Swimming 1:13.16 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
469Aiden Franck 14 757swim 1:13.22 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
470Austin Ungvarsky 13 Unattached 1:13.28 2/10/24 VA TCIS Champio
471Marcel Ceglarz 14 Quest Swimming 1:13.32 2/23/24 Central Distric
472Maverick Brewington 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:13.56 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
473Matthew McGriff 13 HVA Current 1:13.63 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
474Evan Wieczorek 13 Prince William Swim C 1:13.88 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
475Vihaan Kodiganti 13 Nova South 1:13.95 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
476Michael Patrick 13 Winchester Swim Team 1:13.95 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
477Alexander Burch 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:14.14 2/23/24 Northern Region
478Liam Stone 13 HVA Current 1:14.14 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
479Connor Roberts 13 Quest Swimming 1:14.16 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
480Riley Covert 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:14.20 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
481McCoy Tuttle 13 HVA Current 1:14.33 9/30/23 King Neptune In
482Matthew Villanueva 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:14.75 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
483Lucas Cox 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:14.79 2/23/24 SW District Cha
484Cooper Ermel 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:14.95 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
485Nathan Atkins 13 SwimRVA 1:15.52 2/23/24 Central Distric
486Aidan Tennstedt 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:15.77 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
487Lucas Bono 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:16.25 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
488Smyan Sajish 13 Nova South 1:16.65 2/23/24 Central Distric
489Jayson Narte 13 Quest Swimming 1:18.06 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
490Michael Spady 13 HVA Current 1:18.10 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
491Layton Scott 13 Virginia Gators 1:18.30 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
492Alexander Wyman 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:18.47 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
493Liam Rodrigues 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:18.76 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
494Sebastian Feser 13 Prince William Swim C 1:18.97 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
495Phoenix Rophael 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:19.15 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
496Madden Owney 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:19.35 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
497Tyler Pechacek 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.56 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
498Ezekiel Boutte 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:19.75 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
499Jake Williams 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.19 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
500Nethanel Clark 13 SwimRVA 1:20.35 2/23/24 Central Distric
501Malcolm Washington 13 Virginia Gators 1:21.14 9/23/23 Friendly City K
502Trevor Henry 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:21.75 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
503Dean Suderman 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:23.32 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
504Vihaan Shirodkar 13 Nova South 1:24.36 2/23/24 Central Distric
505Nicholas Hinzman 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:24.39 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
506William Harmsen 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:25.75 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
507Teray Bundy 14 Unattached 1:25.88 1/27/24 VA Henrico Coun
508Nash Quella 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:26.40 2/23/24 Central Distric
509Gael Llano 13 Prince William Swim C 1:28.00 2/23/24 Northern Region
510Christian Zedan 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.30 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
511Aaron Kilgo 14 Stealth Swim Team 1:28.95 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
512Jacob Levin 14 757swim 1:34.09 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
513Jace Forst 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:34.77 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
514Rauhse McQueen 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:35.36 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
515Kent Gamble 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:44.11 2/23/24 Northern Region
516Jeremiah Hogan 13 Stealth Swim Team 1:57.76 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
517Jason Hole 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:01.03 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
518Benjamin Smith 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:17.14 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
519Isaiah Martin 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:19.72 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application