Virginia Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Coyle Moore 14 Tide Swimming 47.23 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
2Adam Giersch 13 Tide Swimming 48.32 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
3Owen Miklos 14 Nova South 48.74 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
4Eli Rutherford 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 48.89 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
5Trey Young 14 SwimRVA 49.26 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
6Julian Zimmer 14 Quest Swimming 49.26 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
7Carter Biscotte 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 49.42 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
8Charlie Harrington 14 Unattached 49.54 2/17/24 VA Class 3 Stat
9Teddy Martin 14 Dolphin Club 49.60 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
10Cole Dameron 14 Nova South 49.83 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
11Jack Valentine 14 Tide Swimming 50.07 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
12Ben Charlton 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 50.13 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
13Zach Fisher 14 Quest Swimming 50.17 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
14Eddie Grimes 14 Winchester Swim Team 50.44 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
15Michael Sabo 14 Hanover Aquatics 50.46 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
16Sam Schorr 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 50.62 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
17Samuel Kohlhofer 14 H2okie Aquatics 50.66 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
18Ryan Mariscalco 14 SwimRVA 50.85 2/23/24 Central Distric
19Nolan Fauth 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 50.91 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
20Nick Dees 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 50.94 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
21James Livezey 14 Quest Swimming 51.08 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
22Aaryan Tonpay 14 Nova South 51.10 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
23Charlie Duerson 14 SwimRVA 51.12 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
24Hugh Harrell 14 Nova South 51.34 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
25Jackson Carpenter 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 51.44 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
26Barrett Sanders 14 SwimRVA 51.49 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
27Broderick Nelson 14 Lynchburg YMCA 51.62 2/23/24 SW District Cha
28COLE Brenner 14 757swim 51.68 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
29McAllister Chambers 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 51.74 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
30Howard Luo 14 Nova South 51.76 2/23/24 Central Distric
31Maxton Mizuba 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 51.90 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
32Henry Crain 14 Hanover Aquatics 51.97 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
33Jamie Arcarese 13 Nova South 52.03 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
34Gabe Schwabe 14 Nova South 52.24 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
35Ayden Greer 13 SwimRVA 52.29 2/23/24 Central Distric
36Jimmy Jacobs 13 Unattached 52.35 2/16/24 VA VISAA Swim &
37Brody Wall 13 Lynchburg YMCA 52.37 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
38Henry Smith 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 52.39 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
39Nolan Feighner 13 SwimRVA 52.42 2/23/24 Central Distric
40Noah Gibbs 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 52.47 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
41Azaan Awais 14 Nova South 52.52 2/23/24 Central Distric
42Henry Bradbury 14 SwimRVA 52.52 2/23/24 Central Distric
43Ford Reams 14 Nova South 52.58 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
44Connor Brooks 14 Hanover Aquatics 52.59 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
45Jude Volles 14 Hanover Aquatics 52.61 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
46Owen Williams 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 52.67 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
47Karter Wachs 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 52.77 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
48Gibson Jones 13 Nova South 52.78 2/23/24 Central Distric
49John Ackerly 13 Nova South 52.78 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
50Bryan Syvertsen 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 52.84 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
51Garrett Britt 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 52.87 2/23/24 SW District Cha
52James Hewitt 14 Virginia Gators 52.87 2/23/24 SW District Cha
53Adam Wells 14 Lynchburg YMCA 52.88 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
54Camden Royster 14 Nova South 52.89 2/24/23 Central Distric
55Landon Buschman 13 SwimRVA 52.98 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
56Tommy Rockwell 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 53.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
57Drew Hotem 13 Nova South 53.05 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
58Gryphon Check 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 53.06 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
59Jackson Morgan 13 Nova South 53.09 2/23/24 Central Distric
60Anderson Weaber 14 Smac 53.14 2/23/24 SW District Cha
61Luke Wenert 13 Nova South 53.15 2/23/24 Central Distric
62Charlie Taylor 14 Tide Swimming 53.19 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
63Cooper Redfern 14 Nova South 53.25 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
64Caden Browning 13 Nova South 53.31 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
65William Xie 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 53.33 2/23/24 SW District Cha
66Preston Wong 13 Nova South 53.48 2/23/24 Central Distric
67Cal Vellozzi 14 SwimRVA 53.50 2/23/24 Central Distric
68Colton Stewart 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 53.55 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
69Caleb Cohen 14 SwimRVA 53.55 2/23/24 Central Distric
70Chase Davidson 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 53.57 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
71Christian Kibler 14 Battlefield Area Star 53.59 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
72Matthew Lehr 14 SwimRVA 53.65 2/23/24 Central Distric
73Sam Schwabe 14 Nova South 53.71 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
74Reid Jaeger 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 53.78 2/23/24 Central Distric
75Riley Statts 14 SwimRVA 53.87 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
76Jonathan Baker 14 Tide Swimming 53.88 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
77Gabe Mlynarski 13 Stingrays Swim Team 53.91 2/23/24 Northern Region
78Colton Cobean 14 Quest Swimming 53.91 2/23/24 Central Distric
79Preston Alcox 13 Tide Swimming 53.99 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
80Carson Julian 14 Nova South 54.01 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
81Shawn Arne 14 757swim 54.09 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
82Thom Everhart 14 Tide Swimming 54.14 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
83John Miranda 14 Quest Swimming 54.14 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
84Liam Worthan 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 54.18 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
85Alex Johnson 14 Virginia Gators 54.22 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
86Charlie Hilton 13 Nova South 54.25 2/23/24 Central Distric
87Gareth Hollender 13 SwimRVA 54.34 2/23/24 Central Distric
88James Williams 14 Nova South 54.40 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
89Jude Chapman 14 SwimRVA 54.41 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
90Robi Cox 14 HVA Current 54.45 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
91Jaedan Council 14 Tide Swimming 54.55 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
92William Scanlon 14 Battlefield Area Star 54.59 2/23/24 SW District Cha
93Mitchell Rogers 13 Lynchburg YMCA 54.69 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
94Ethan Campbell 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 54.72 2/23/24 Central Distric
95Paolo Tique 14 Nova South 54.79 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
96Connor Petro 13 Tide Swimming 54.82 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
97Sammy Cherry 13 Nova South 54.83 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
98Chase Miller 13 Stingrays Swim Team 55.02 2/23/24 Northern Region
99Tristan Avery 14 Stingrays Swim Team 55.02 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
100Gabe Riffe 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 55.04 2/23/24 Central Distric
101Keegan Mejias 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 55.08 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
102William Blashfield 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 55.12 2/23/24 Central Distric
103Jorden Casaretto 14 Unattached 55.14 2/23/24 Northern Region
104Zach Bender 14 Nova South 55.17 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
105Jacob Kovarik 14 Lynchburg YMCA 55.27 2/23/24 SW District Cha
106Will Franks 14 Nova South 55.27 2/23/24 Central Distric
107Brayden Acton 14 Battlefield Area Star 55.30 2/23/24 SW District Cha
108Caleb Wu 13 Lynchburg YMCA 55.56 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
109Jacob Madaras 14 Nova South 55.57 2/23/24 Central Distric
110Jacob Leger 14 Lynchburg YMCA 55.60 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
111Jackson Van Deren 14 Nova South 55.67 2/23/24 Central Distric
112Christian Weston 13 Nova South 55.68 2/23/24 Central Distric
113Cooper Swartz 14 Tide Swimming 55.75 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
114Kayden Hitt 13 Stingrays Swim Team 55.77 2/23/24 Northern Region
115Cooper Martin 13 Tide Swimming 55.80 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
116Luke Morrison 14 Lynchburg YMCA 55.87 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
117Peyton Skipper 14 Battlefield Area Star 55.88 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
118Nathaniel Harris 14 Nova South 55.88 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
119Chase Smithson 13 Quest Swimming 55.92 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
120Matthew Schultheis 13 Battlefield Area Star 55.97 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
121Aiden Madaras 14 Nova South 55.97 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
122Brodie Eanes 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 56.01 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
123Erik Julian 14 Nova South 56.02 2/23/24 Central Distric
124Vaughn Treiber 14 757swim 56.06 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
125Luke Harrington 13 Nova South 56.15 2/23/24 Central Distric
126Marcus Brutus 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 56.16 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
127Alex Revell 14 SwimRVA 56.19 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
128Austin Boyer 13 Tide Swimming 56.20 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
129Chance Lowry 13 Nova South 56.21 2/23/24 Central Distric
130Christian Pindle 13 Prince William Swim C 56.21 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
131Jack Lawrence 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 56.25 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
132Reed Lansing 14 Stingrays Swim Team 56.33 2/23/24 Northern Region
133Aspen Thompson 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 56.39 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
134Emmett Shenk 13 SwimRVA 56.46 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
135Edward Frye 13 Hanover Aquatics 56.46 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
136Colten Reding 13 Tsunami Swimming 56.50 2/23/24 Northern Region
137Landon Eley 14 Nova South 56.59 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
138Ryan Price 14 Nova South 56.60 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
139Tyler Kerrigan 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 56.62 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
140Henry Olson 14 Tsunami Swimming 56.63 2/23/24 Northern Region
141Avery Hudson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 56.70 2/23/24 Northern Region
142Aaron Greenberg 14 Battlefield Area Star 56.73 2/23/24 SW District Cha
143John Garalde 14 Stingrays Swim Team 56.82 2/23/24 Northern Region
144Ishaan Davu 14 Tsc Torpedoes 56.83 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
145Aaron Cook 14 Nova South 56.93 2/23/24 Central Distric
146Owen Quinn 13 757swim 56.93 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
147Michael Ridge 14 H2okie Aquatics 56.93 2/23/24 SW District Cha
148Jonathan Dawit 14 Prince William Swim C 56.94 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
149Tucker Sawyer 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 56.96 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
150Alex Horst 14 Nova South 56.99 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
151Benjamin Sallee 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 57.09 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
152Liam Anderson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 57.11 2/23/24 Northern Region
153Sam Cupito 13 Tide Swimming 57.13 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
154Nicholas Neubeiser 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 57.17 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
155Lawson Parkhouse 13 757swim 57.20 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
156John Schleicher 14 Tide Swimming 57.22 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
157Riley Handy 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 57.29 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
158Riley Criste 14 Quest Swimming 57.33 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
159Henry Bowman 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 57.37 2/23/24 SW District Cha
160Eyobi Chamberlain 14 Tide Swimming 57.38 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
161Grayson Baker 14 Spartan Swim Club 57.38 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
162Ryan Garcia 13 Stingrays Swim Team 57.45 2/23/24 Northern Region
163Santiago Diaz Espinoza 14 H2okie Aquatics 57.47 2/23/24 SW District Cha
164Caleb Harrell 14 757swim 57.50 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
165JT Steed 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 57.53 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
166Brighten Sun 13 Nova South 57.55 2/23/24 Central Distric
167Xavier Fish 14 Smac 57.63 2/23/24 SW District Cha
168Landon Pew 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 57.63 2/23/24 Central Distric
169Maximus Felix 14 Quest Swimming 57.65 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
170Noah Johnstone 14 Virginia Gators 57.70 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
171Brandon Smith 14 Virginia Gators 57.73 2/23/24 SW District Cha
172Gavin Mauritsen 14 Hanover Aquatics 57.73 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
173Cayden Chang 13 Nova South 57.75 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
174Evan Bias 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 57.80 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
175Max Tungate 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 57.82 2/23/24 SW District Cha
176Daniel Belzile 14 Quest Swimming 57.84 2/23/24 Central Distric
177Kasun Wickramarachchi 14 Quest Swimming 57.88 2/23/24 Central Distric
178Nolan Sardesai 14 Nova South 57.90 2/23/24 Central Distric
179Jackson Sady 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 57.97 2/23/24 Central Distric
180Aaron Young 14 Stingrays Swim Team 57.97 2/23/24 Northern Region
181Patrick Appleton 13 Tsunami Swimming 58.00 2/23/24 Northern Region
182Ian McDowell 14 Tsc Torpedoes 58.01 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
183Beckett Ritter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 58.03 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
184Moses Park 13 H2okie Aquatics 58.03 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
185James Ferry 13 Nova South 58.05 2/23/24 Central Distric
186Ethan Jun 13 Nova South 58.11 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
187Zachary Binter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 58.16 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
188Grayson Altice 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 58.19 1/26/24 GCY Winter YMCA
189David Goins 14 Nova South 58.26 2/23/24 Central Distric
190Jeb Milam 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 58.28 2/23/24 SW District Cha
191Owen Frank 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 58.31 2/23/24 SW District Cha
192Wells Davis 14 SwimRVA 58.31 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
193Van Digby 14 Outer Banks Family YM 58.35 11/10/23 TAC TITANS Big
194Logan VanderLinden 14 SwimRVA 58.36 2/23/24 Central Distric
195Briggs Zyglocke 14 Hanover Aquatics 58.36 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
196Sam Edwards 13 Lynchburg YMCA 58.41 2/23/24 SW District Cha
197Brody Lawson 14 Battlefield Area Star 58.46 2/23/24 SW District Cha
198Ryan Szobota 13 Nova South 58.51 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
199Emmett Weeks 13 Nova South 58.56 2/23/24 Central Distric
200Zsolt Kovesi 14 Quest Swimming 58.61 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
201Cooper Bartelt 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 58.71 2/23/24 Central Distric
202Levi Rensch 14 Battlefield Area Star 58.89 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
203Bryson Worthington 14 Nova South 58.89 2/23/24 Central Distric
204Noah Levin 13 757swim 58.93 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
205Tyler Holmes 13 Tide Swimming 58.95 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
206James Viggiani 13 Prince William Swim C 59.03 2/23/24 Northern Region
207Lawton Van Lenten 14 Nova South 59.12 2/23/24 Central Distric
208Dylan Hughes 13 Nova South 59.13 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
209Jayden Gillespie 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 59.15 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
210Andrew Du 14 H2okie Aquatics 59.16 2/23/24 SW District Cha
211Jonas Pflanz 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 59.27 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
212Nathan Malatesta 14 SwimRVA 59.29 2/23/24 Central Distric
213Xavi Cornelius 13 Nova South 59.43 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
214Jochy Mercado 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 59.51 2/23/24 Central Distric
215Preston Lewis 14 Hanover Aquatics 59.55 2/23/24 Central Distric
216Oscar Sheldon 13 Quest Swimming 59.63 2/23/24 Central Distric
217Noah Bragdon 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 59.66 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
218Deckard Delorme 13 Tsunami Swimming 59.70 2/16/24 North District
219Ethan Mugavero 14 Stingrays Swim Team 59.75 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
220Gabe Reno 13 Quest Swimming 59.75 2/23/24 Central Distric
221Ernest Winling 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 59.76 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
222Christopher Connors 13 Nova South 59.76 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
223Boris Dmytriyev 14 Virginia Gators 59.87 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
224Wayne Thomason III 14 Stingrays Swim Team 59.92 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
225Mason Hodges 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:00.03 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
226Gavin Schaar 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:00.04 2/23/24 SW District Cha
227Nathan Irvine 13 Quest Swimming 1:00.07 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
228Bela Jones-Twiggs 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.10 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
229Mason Sever 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.11 2/23/24 SW District Cha
230David Lewis 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:00.13 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
231Matthew Stewart 14 SwimRVA 1:00.13 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
232Rey Mangan 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.14 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
233Thomas Manson 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:00.19 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
234Jason Ho 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:00.20 2/23/24 Northern Region
235Curtis Carter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.28 2/23/24 SW District Cha
236Charlie Branch 13 Quest Swimming 1:00.33 2/23/24 Central Distric
237Alexander Frankowski 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:00.35 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
238Eli Fleenor 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:00.40 2/23/24 SW District Cha
239Finn McGrady 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:00.41 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
240Elden Sullivan 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:00.41 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
241Kyler Martin 13 Virginia Gators 1:00.44 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
242Jack Madsen 13 Tide Swimming 1:00.47 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
243Aiden Holland 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:00.51 2/23/24 Northern Region
244Joshua McGee 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:00.54 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
245Kenan Shumate 13 Tide Swimming 1:00.55 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
246John Allison 13 Tide Swimming 1:00.66 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
247Henry Moore 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:00.75 2/23/24 SW District Cha
248Cameron Gregory 13 Prince William Swim C 1:00.75 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
249Soham Bhathula 14 Nova South 1:00.79 2/23/24 Central Distric
250Christian Day 13 Nova South 1:00.85 2/23/24 Central Distric
251Kingston Knight 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:00.91 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
252Adam Sharp 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:00.94 2/23/24 Northern Region
253Jarred Tamanalevu 13 Tide Swimming 1:01.05 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
254Calder Berneche 13 Quest Swimming 1:01.06 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
255Lucas Dehr 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:01.18 2/23/24 SW District Cha
256Soren Shelley 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:01.27 2/23/24 SW District Cha
257Owen Porter 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:01.28 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
258Everett Brubaker 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:01.42 1/28/23 SMAC WInter Inv
259Edward Palomo 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:01.44 2/16/24 North District
260Alex Tan 13 Nova South 1:01.44 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
261Adam Wilson 13 Quest Swimming 1:01.44 2/23/24 Central Distric
262Olly Buckner 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:01.46 2/23/24 SW District Cha
263Griffin Rafferty 14 SwimRVA 1:01.49 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
264Gabe Cullaty 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:01.50 2/23/24 SW District Cha
265Paartha Gupta 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:01.52 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
266Colt Kirby 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:01.54 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
267Ethan Apicella 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:01.69 2/23/24 SW District Cha
268Zachary Lehman 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:01.92 2/23/24 Central Distric
269Kai Calloway 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:01.99 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
270Joshua Reed 14 757swim 1:02.08 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
271Noah Arendt 13 Tide Swimming 1:02.09 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
272Logan Zachariasen 14 Prince William Swim C 1:02.10 2/23/24 Northern Region
273Tanner Malone 14 Unattached 1:02.13 2/06/24 VA Region 3C Ch
274Crosby Bennett 13 Tide Swimming 1:02.17 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
275Henry Dahart 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:02.18 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
276Marshall Overstreet 13 SwimRVA 1:02.23 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
277Harrison Ling 14 Tide Swimming 1:02.25 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
278Peyton Ippolito 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:02.29 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
279Lukas Sanness 14 Tide Swimming 1:02.30 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
280Seth Fischer 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:02.31 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
281Brecken Dalby 13 Tide Swimming 1:02.32 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
282Luke Groves 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:02.37 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
283Jackson Parmelee 13 Tide Swimming 1:02.46 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
284Brady Rinehart 13 Nova South 1:02.58 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
285James Kolar 14 757swim 1:02.58 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
286Lucas King 13 Martinsville Marlins 1:02.66 2/23/24 SW District Cha
287Graden Jackson 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:02.68 2/23/24 Northern Region
288Nathan Rowley 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:02.72 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
289Gage Becker 14 Virginia Gators 1:02.73 2/23/24 SW District Cha
290Aiden Danis 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:02.80 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
291Henry Liang 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:02.83 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
292Jack Turner 13 Unattached 1:02.91 9/30/23 King Neptune In
293Nicholas Wennerberg 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:02.93 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
294Joel Andrus 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:02.99 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
295Carter Lynch 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:03.11 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
296Liam Johnston 14 SwimRVA 1:03.16 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
297Ishaan Dangol 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.18 2/23/24 Northern Region
298Lucian Pozzi 14 SwimRVA 1:03.21 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
299Edward Holsten 14 Nova South 1:03.30 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
300Mason Lewis 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:03.36 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
301Scott Palko 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.40 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
302Tyler Kopp 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.43 2/23/24 Northern Region
303David Roberts 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:03.46 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
304Avery Hylton 13 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:03.53 2/23/24 SW District Cha
305Liam Long 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.62 2/23/24 Northern Region
306Logan Pisney 13 SwimRVA 1:03.69 2/23/24 Central Distric
307Gabe Marsh 14 Unattached 1:03.90 12/16/23 VA Cardinal Cla
308Alexander Olchevski 13 Prince William Swim C 1:04.13 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
309Rigved Rajbhandari 14 Prince William Swim C 1:04.17 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
310Dylan Azaltovic 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:04.17 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
311Byron Gordon 14 Unattached 1:04.39 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
312Raymond Neville 13 Richmond City Riptide 1:04.41 2/23/24 Central Distric
313Sam Dyckman 13 Tide Swimming 1:04.47 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
314Leo Danielson 14 Nova South 1:04.57 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
315Alessio Castiglioni 13 Tide Swimming 1:04.59 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
316Caleb Thomas 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:04.70 2/23/24 SW District Cha
317Michael DeCiantis 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:04.72 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
318Matthew Christianson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:04.76 2/23/24 Northern Region
319Lucas Pittman 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:04.76 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
320Wes Stewart 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:04.80 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
321Peyton Funkhouser 14 Virginia Gators 1:04.88 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
322Liam Morgan 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:04.92 2/23/24 SW District Cha
323Colin Shay 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:04.93 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
324Gallen Fitzkee 14 Tide Swimming 1:04.96 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
325Kason Stanley 13 Nova South 1:04.99 2/16/24 Central Distric
326Jordan DeBruhl 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:05.00 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
327Austin Shea 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:05.06 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
328Kaleb Twum 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:05.08 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
329Levi Morrow 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:05.08 2/17/23 North District
330Patrick Logan 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:05.19 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
331Liam White 14 Quest Swimming 1:05.24 10/21/22 NOVA Halloween
332Andrew Raring 13 SwimRVA 1:05.42 2/23/24 Central Distric
333Jett Rastberger 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:05.47 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
334Boris Coleman 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:05.50 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
335Adam Matrougui 14 Tide Swimming 1:05.55 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
336Caleb Severt 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:05.72 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
337Jonathan Korby 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:05.74 2/23/24 SW District Cha
338Alex Gianoukos 13 757swim 1:05.91 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
339Aubry Shehadi 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:05.96 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
340Daniel Kavanagh 14 757swim 1:05.98 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
341Joel Barber 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:06.03 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
342Matthew North 14 Nova South 1:06.10 2/23/24 Central Distric
343Ethan Xing 14 Nova South 1:06.20 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
344Bohdan Chornodolsky 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:06.26 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
345Brandon Ding 14 Nova South 1:06.46 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
346Colin Zayas 13 Virginia Gators 1:06.46 2/23/24 SW District Cha
347Owen Parker 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:06.60 2/24/23 Northern Region
348Declan James 13 Cca Marlins 1:06.61 9/23/23 Marlins back to
349Carter Theado 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:06.71 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
350Knox Dalton 13 Wytheville Waves 1:06.80 2/23/24 SW District Cha
351Robert Saul 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:06.82 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
352Eamonn Coyne 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:06.91 2/23/24 Central Distric
353Joshua Wood 13 SwimRVA 1:07.00 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
354Russell Bucy 14 Rockbridge Storm Swim 1:07.09 10/28/23 STORM's Hallowe
355Owen McDonald 13 Nova South 1:07.17 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
356Landon Sharp 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:07.24 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
357Andrew Tereshko 13 Tide Swimming 1:07.41 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
358Micah Carpenter 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:07.59 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
359Brody Agee 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:07.60 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
360Logan Pierret 14 Prince William Swim C 1:07.65 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
361Daniel Van Epp 13 Nova South 1:07.84 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
362Ryan Yang 13 Nova South 1:07.89 2/16/24 Central Distric
363Samuel Walsh 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:07.92 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
364Javier Palomo 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:07.94 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
365Rick Fu 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:08.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
366Presley Saldana 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:08.09 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
367Andrew Keye Jr 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:08.14 2/23/24 Northern Region
368Patrick Kahn 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:08.43 2/23/24 Northern Region
369Reece Miller 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:08.44 12/01/23 NOVA December D
370Tyler Eakkhattiyakorn 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:08.47 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
371Hayden Gardner 13 Quest Swimming 1:08.59 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
372Donald Almond 13 Nova South 1:08.71 12/01/23 NOVA December D
373Rayhan Mohammed 14 Nova South 1:08.76 2/23/24 Central Distric
374Isaac Gibbs 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:08.81 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
375Lucas Wheeler 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:08.85 2/23/24 SW District Cha
376Wyatt Shadwick 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:08.85 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
377Brady Boone 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:08.89 2/23/24 Central Distric
378Liam Loper 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:09.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
379Robert Long 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.12 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
380Tripp Gallagher 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:09.22 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
381Keagan Holmes 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:09.33 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
382Ryan Lorack 13 757swim 1:09.60 10/08/21 VA 757Swim IMR/
383Tyler Wieczorek 14 Prince William Swim C 1:09.66 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
384Wyatt Hernandez 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.73 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
385Matthew North 14 Nova South 1:09.73 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
386Alexander Helwig 13 Tide Swimming 1:09.79 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
387Kevin Ruiz 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.81 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
388Caleb Sullivan 13 Cca Marlins 1:09.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
389Devansh Kumar 13 Nova South 1:09.92 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
390Hudson Ouellette 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.93 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
391Benjamin Barham 14 757swim 1:09.97 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
392Simon Larrick 13 SwimRVA 1:10.05 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
393Patrick McFarlane 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:10.13 2/23/24 Northern Region
394Noah Wood 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:10.14 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
395Logan Moore 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:10.15 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
396Devin Singh 14 Nova South 1:10.23 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
397Brechan Douglas 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:10.40 2/16/24 North District
398Jake Eley 13 Nova South 1:10.42 2/16/24 Central Distric
399Skyler Beers 13 757swim 1:10.52 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
400Macalister Davis 14 Virginia Gators 1:10.77 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
401Tristan Brinkley 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:11.26 2/23/24 SW District Cha
402Joseph Spurr 14 SwimRVA 1:11.30 2/23/24 Central Distric
403Aidan Parker 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:11.39 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
404Micah Owens 13 Laso Marlins 1:11.40 11/18/23 BSC Cranberry C
405Theodore Brown 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:11.45 2/23/24 Northern Region
406Silas Morrozoff 13 Tide Swimming 1:11.47 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
407Vikram Mukundan 13 Nova South 1:11.57 2/16/24 Central Distric
408Miles Bosmans 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:11.74 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
409Connor Roberts 14 Quest Swimming 1:11.86 2/24/23 Central Distric
410Alexander Zevgolis 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:11.97 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
411Reid Walling 13 Quest Swimming 1:12.05 2/23/24 Central Distric
412Jake Williams 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:12.07 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
413Finnegan O'Hearn 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:12.10 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
414Brayden Reese 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:12.16 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
415Camden Hoercher 13 HVA Current 1:12.31 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
416Thomas Mullen 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:12.34 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
417Griffin Harris 14 757swim 1:12.36 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
418Jack Bingman 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:12.36 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
419Matthew Villanueva 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:12.45 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
420Jack Jacquez 13 Virginia Gators 1:12.45 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
421Arnav Aggarwal 14 Nova South 1:12.48 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
422Colton Hobbs 14 Tide Swimming 1:12.49 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
423Ben Gardner 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:12.76 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
424Finn Berson 13 Winchester Swim Team 1:13.09 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
425Ryan Kassim 13 Quest Swimming 1:13.16 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
426Aiden Franck 14 757swim 1:13.22 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
427Austin Ungvarsky 13 Unattached 1:13.28 2/10/24 VA TCIS Champio
428Marcel Ceglarz 14 Quest Swimming 1:13.32 2/23/24 Central Distric
429Maverick Brewington 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:13.56 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
430Matthew McGriff 13 HVA Current 1:13.63 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
431Evan Wieczorek 14 Prince William Swim C 1:13.88 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
432Lucas Bono 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:13.93 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
433Vihaan Kodiganti 13 Nova South 1:13.95 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
434Michael Patrick 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:13.95 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
435Aarnav Suwal 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:13.96 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
436Alexander Burch 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:14.14 2/23/24 Northern Region
437Liam Stone 13 HVA Current 1:14.14 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
438Riley Covert 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:14.20 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
439McCoy Tuttle 13 HVA Current 1:14.33 9/30/23 King Neptune In
440Lucas Cox 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:14.79 2/23/24 SW District Cha
441Max Alhusen 14 Smac 1:14.83 1/08/22 Gator Winter Sp
442Max Morris 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:15.31 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
443Evren Risvanoglu 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:15.51 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
444Nathan Atkins 13 SwimRVA 1:15.52 2/23/24 Central Distric
445Casey Bell 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:15.66 11/19/22 Pilgrims Treat
446Gianluca Woodburn 14 Nova South 1:16.46 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
447Smyan Sajish 14 Nova South 1:16.65 2/23/24 Central Distric
448Luke Meyer 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:16.83 2/18/22 VA 9-12 Central
449Jayson Narte 13 Quest Swimming 1:18.06 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
450Michael Spady 13 HVA Current 1:18.10 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
451Layton Scott 13 Virginia Gators 1:18.30 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
452Alexander Wyman 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:18.47 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
453Liam Rodrigues 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:18.76 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
454Sebastian Feser 13 Prince William Swim C 1:18.97 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
455Phoenix Rophael 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:19.15 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
456Kevin Scanlon 14 Quest Swimming 1:19.15 10/21/22 NOVA Halloween
457Tyler Pechacek 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.56 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
458William Berkley 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:19.57 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
459Ezekiel Boutte 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:19.75 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
460Nethanel Clark 13 SwimRVA 1:20.35 2/23/24 Central Distric
461Luca Booysen 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:20.40 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
462Noah Boyd 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:20.67 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
463Brycen Molaski 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:20.69 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
464Carter Michalik 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.70 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
465Jack Echem 13 Tide Swimming 1:20.91 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
466Tyler White 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:21.04 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
467Malcolm Washington 13 Virginia Gators 1:21.14 9/23/23 Friendly City K
468Trevor Henry 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:21.75 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
469Dean Suderman 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:23.32 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
470Michael Bengson 13 Tide Swimming 1:24.19 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
471Vihaan Shirodkar 13 Nova South 1:24.36 2/23/24 Central Distric
472Nicholas Hinzman 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:24.39 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
473Brayden Jackson 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:25.10 2/16/24 North District
474James Campbell 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:25.26 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
475Landon Ellis 13 Prince William Swim C 1:25.29 2/16/24 North District
476Mason Beirne 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:25.74 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
477William Harmsen 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:25.75 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
478Teray Bundy 14 Unattached 1:25.88 1/27/24 VA Henrico Coun
479Alexander Vogel 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:26.13 11/19/22 Pilgrims Treat
480Evan Foley 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:26.37 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
481Nash Quella 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:26.40 2/23/24 Central Distric
482Damian Vidals 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:26.57 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
483Luke Pittman 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:26.71 1/23/21 VA WAC Mike Wil
484Mason Littleton 13 757swim 1:26.83 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
485John Tanner 13 Arlington Aquatic Clu 1:27.02 9/28/19 PV Mako Fall In
486Gael Llano 13 Prince William Swim C 1:28.00 2/23/24 Northern Region
487Christian Zedan 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.30 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
488Alex Jones 13 SwimRVA 1:28.87 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
489Aaron Kilgo 14 Stealth Swim Team 1:28.95 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
490Ryan McCullough 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:29.58 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
491Conrad Ausband 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:33.14 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
492Jacob Levin 14 757swim 1:34.09 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
493Jace Forst 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:34.77 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
494Braiden Carothers 13 Tide Swimming 1:34.87 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
495Rauhse McQueen 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:35.36 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
496Ismail Elakkad 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:40.36 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
497Jake Dever 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:42.42 1/28/23 SMAC WInter Inv
498Kent Gamble 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:44.11 2/23/24 Northern Region
499Jason Hole 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:46.67 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
500Brom Collette 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:52.96 2/18/22 VA Southeast Di
501Jeremiah Hogan 14 Stealth Swim Team 1:57.76 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
502Benjamin Smith 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:17.14 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
503Isaiah Martin 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:19.72 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application