The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Carter Gray
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
725
529
846
419
714
731
3964
2
Theo Ho
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
644
439
618
499
549
648
3397
3
Karl Nolte
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
671
543
446
554
654
525
3393
4
Kyle Kulow
18
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
673
544
239
611
691
630
3388
5
Austin Pan
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
539
726
458
395
596
630
3344
6
Logan Solomon
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
445
735
451
449
628
552
3260
7
Reid Thompson
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
442
445
790
338
651
571
3237
8
Kai Walker
18
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
595
425
478
574
629
454
3155
9
Ivan Pidgirsky
18
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
443
686
412
377
612
555
3085
10
Lucas Wong
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
516
392
539
538
557
524
3066
11
Jack Boysen
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
512
563
443
348
567
540
2973
12
Arthur Newton
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
658
620
337
312
544
468
2939
13
Lloyd Gomez
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
438
285
745
326
639
491
2924
14
Krish Advani
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
521
475
424
153
441
563
2577
15
AJ Newton
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
453
429
199
463
367
402
2313
16
Cade Doherty
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
271
309
423
387
485
370
2245
17
Owen Cannella
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
373
259
399
424
410
348
2213
18
Justin Chacon
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
395
455
459
498
363
2170
19
Alfie Macasaet
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
426
436
355
161
416
360
2154
20
Thomas Sassen
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
393
442
353
474
326
1988
21
Lucas Rodriguez
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
235
51
565
303
340
331
1825
22
Tanner McKay
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
516
282
425
453
1676
23
Arjun Sidharth
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
163
274
239
183
322
338
1519
24
Nathan Chang
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
140
99
374
168
277
252
1310
25
Andreas Barb
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
285
72
84
299
287
171
1198
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Michael Johnson
18
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
295
183
161
229
263
1131
27
Rohan Gummadi
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
175
94
329
1
290
207
1096
28
Wilks Smith
18
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
260
63
298
301
47
969
29
Max Woest
18
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
290
95
195
222
802
30
Murad Sadykhov
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
135
1
143
199
76
554
31
vincent Liu
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1
362
1
85
449
32
Davide Gucciardi
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
160
28
56
103
26
373
33
Huaiyuan Ni
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
66
44
90
101
301
34
Sean Carawan
17
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
7
117
1
130
255