Texas Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Meters Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Kate Canales 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.24 12/10/23 West Long Cours
2Brooklyn Poole 14 Aggie Swim Club 1:17.43 3/26/24 FL ISCA Interna
3Reena Desireddi 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:18.52 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
4Addison Graham 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.69 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
5Ella Peterson 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:18.86 5/04/24 GU Texas Senior
6Lucy Berry 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:20.59 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
7Addison Vasquez 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:20.90 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
8Cadence Johnson 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:20.99 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
9Brylee Valle 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:21.76 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
10Saylor Hale 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.90 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
11Marjorie Hochard 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:22.29 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
12Elisabeth Chiu 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:22.30 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
13Haley Ware 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:22.91 10/28/23 TFA October LC
14Kalena Au 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:23.19 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
15Mackenzie Chen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.24 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
16Bk Wente 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:23.40 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
17Emaleigh Nash 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:23.42 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
18Hayden O'Leary 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:23.64 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
19Kaia Finanger 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.68 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
20Samantha Rana 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.69 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
21Anna Weinheimer 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:23.74 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
22Jayde Morgan 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:23.86 4/19/24 Aggieland April
23Zoe Park 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:23.97 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
24Kay Deyoung 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:24.19 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
25Elena Bonilla 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:24.26 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
26Tinley Harrison 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.36 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
27Michelle Sokol 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:24.46 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
28Jordan Arbuckle 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:24.55 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
29Amelia Miller 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:24.90 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
30Emma Pewitt 14 Cor 1:24.92 12/09/23 LC Time Trial D
31Emma Xia 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.92 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
32Ellie Kidd 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.97 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
33Sophia Fu 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.98 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
34Lily Scott 14 Cor 1:25.03 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
35Madeline Griffeth 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.08 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
36Hailey Koid 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:25.08 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
37Charlotte Lande 13 Unattached 1:25.17 1/13/24 NOVA LC Winter
38Taylor Welch 14 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:25.20 5/04/24 GU Texas Senior
39Abigail Riemer 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:25.25 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
40Grace Sorenson 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:25.33 4/19/24 Aggieland April
41Rivkah Meza 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:25.46 4/13/24 TFA April Open
42Sam Pecze 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:25.51 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
43Blakely Skelton 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.69 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
44Addy Arthur 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:25.74 4/13/24 TFA April Open
45Danielle Alincastre 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:25.82 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
46Ansley Hynes 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:25.96 4/19/24 Aggieland April
47Hanne Peeters 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:25.96 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
48Allyson Pham 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:26.19 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
49Sarah Padurean 13 Capital Area Aquatics 1:26.20 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
50Grier Beeson 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:26.35 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
51Sophia Tisdall 14 Inspire Swimming 1:26.40 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
52Elise Williford 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:26.43 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
53Kim Le 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:26.58 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
54Emma D'Anna 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:26.76 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
55Chloe Thompson 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:26.82 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
56Marin Tippy 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:26.93 4/19/24 Aggieland April
57Lauren Higgins 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:26.93 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
58Lizzy Belousov 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:27.05 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
59Annabel Qiu 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:27.07 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
60Heidi Liddle 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:27.09 4/13/24 TFA April Open
61Emma Arce 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:27.21 4/13/24 TFA April Open
62Lindsay Macbeth 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:27.44 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
63Julia Foertsch 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:27.67 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
64Sophia Clavette 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:27.73 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
65Abigail Neumann 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:27.79 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
66Alexis Avery 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:28.18 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
67Ellison Mandacina 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:28.18 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
68Brooke Freeman 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:28.22 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
69Emma Li 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.31 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
70Isabella Wong 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:28.34 4/19/24 Aggieland April
71Ella Whitney 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:28.34 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
72Googie Bonakchi 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:28.39 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
73Madi Capehart 14 Aggie Swim Club 1:28.50 4/19/24 Aggieland April
74Eilene Lau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.58 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
75Liz Allhands 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.61 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
76Simone Edwards 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:28.66 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
77Caeleigh Treadaway 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:28.68 4/19/24 Aggieland April
78Emory Modak 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.69 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
79Hannah Gilreath 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:28.71 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
80Leila Untereker 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:28.71 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
81Savina Smith 14 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:28.73 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
82Hannah Voss 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:28.93 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
83Charlotte Fowler 14 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:28.98 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
84Areiny Vaughn 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:28.99 4/19/24 PACK April Long
85Lexi Green 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:29.21 4/19/24 Aggieland April
86Veronica Judd 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.26 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
87Nevina Xie 14 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:29.48 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
88Korinne Green 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:29.54 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
89Isabella Young 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:29.70 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
90Camila Flores 14 San Antonio Wave 1:29.72 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
91Karly Whitehead 14 Unattached 1:29.83 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
92Avery Nichols 13 Streamline Aquatics 1:29.85 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
93Claire Meermann 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:29.96 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
94Peyton Shreve 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:30.00 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
95Giulliana Ramirez 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:30.02 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
96Isabella Cary 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:30.02 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
97Fiona Loschke 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:30.02 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
98Ashna Ross 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:30.04 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
99Dori Moreno 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:30.12 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
100Claire Naustdal 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:30.16 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
101Sophi Richard 14 Swim Streamline at No 1:30.17 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
102Dani Taylor 14 Premier Aquatics Club 1:30.24 4/19/24 PACK April Long
103Caleigh Clark 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:30.28 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
104Corinne Lo 13 Htx Swims 1:30.47 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
105Evelyn Fields 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:30.50 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
106Kirsten Engwall 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:30.59 4/19/24 Aggieland April
107Violet Goodwin 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:30.64 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
108Sophie Jones 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:30.64 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
109Avery Golightly 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:30.69 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
110Ella Smeltzer 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:30.72 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
111Jasmine Sydykova 13 Austin Swim Club 1:30.75 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
112Anastasia Huddleston 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:30.77 4/13/24 TFA April Open
113Brianna Dongmo Nguimdo 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:30.83 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
114Arianna Hulbert 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:30.98 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
115Kayla Busick 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:31.01 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
116Alice Zhang 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:31.13 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
117Reese Svatek 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:31.14 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
118Riley Smyth 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:31.17 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
119Arina Salyakhova 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:31.37 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
120Charlee McEvoy 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:31.40 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
121Bella Vantatenhove 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:31.53 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
122Haryn Cho 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:31.58 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
123Jada Pettis 14 Austin Swim Club 1:31.59 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
124Olivia Torres 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:31.62 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
125Kelsie Caston 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:31.67 4/19/24 Aggieland April
126Zoey Dong 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:31.71 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
127Danielle Deffet 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:31.73 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
128Auria Arringdale 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:31.78 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
129Madison Sennett 14 Select Team of Aquati 1:31.86 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
130Sophia Sears 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:31.90 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
131Wynne Bisque 14 Austin Swim Club 1:31.91 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
132Sofia Cepparo 13 Unattached 1:31.92 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
133Annika Wong 14 City of Plano Swimmer 1:31.94 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
134Ashley Fuller 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:31.95 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
135Ellie Toth 14 Swim Streamline at No 1:32.10 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
136Chloe Carandang 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:32.12 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
137Sydney Wiles 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:32.15 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
138Savanah Scott 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:32.31 4/19/24 PACK April Long
139Reese Tisdall 13 Inspire Swimming 1:32.34 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
140Serena Zhao 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:32.35 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
141Laney Shavulsky 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:32.55 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
142Isla Rodriguez 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:32.57 4/19/24 Aggieland April
143Elle Wall 14 Brownsville Aquatics 1:32.64 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
144Kaitlyn Bordelon 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:32.66 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
145Katelyn LeBlanc 14 Pearland Aquatics 1:32.93 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
146Suni Xu 13 South Shore Sails 1:32.99 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
147Ella Hodgson 13 South Texas Swimming 1:33.00 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
148Rosey Pifer 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:33.06 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
149Pamela Sosa 14 Tri City Aquatics 1:33.11 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
150Peyton Johnson 14 South Shore Sails 1:33.12 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
151Rachel Zou 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:33.13 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
152Frances Percaccio 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:33.17 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
153PK Lary 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:33.20 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
154Sara Sanchez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:33.25 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
155Vianney Sanchez 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:33.34 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
156Jill Horak 14 Swim Streamline at No 1:33.34 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
157Alia Powers 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:33.40 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
158Landry Cason 13 Fast Fins Elite 1:33.41 4/19/24 Aggieland April
159Karely Rodriguez 13 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:33.45 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
160Linda Cassani 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:33.46 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
161Emma Kirby 14 Houston Hydra 1:33.60 4/19/24 PACK April Long
162Maya Samant 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:33.71 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
163Abigail Frazier 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.75 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
164Aubrey Peterson 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:33.84 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
165Maia Brewster 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:33.86 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
166Kayla Zhang 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:33.90 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
167Charleigh Dixon 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:33.91 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
168Alanna Cooper 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:33.94 4/19/24 PACK April Long
169Madeline Hoang 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:34.11 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
170Rafaela Rossetto 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:34.24 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
171Sara Martinez 14 North Channel Aquatic 1:34.28 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
172Elena Murguia 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:34.30 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
173Nika Radenovic 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:34.33 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
174Ida Martinsson 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:34.35 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
175Summer Stevens 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:34.36 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
176Audrey Huang 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:34.57 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
177Hailey Reed 13 Texas Gold 1:34.58 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
178Tallis Stapleton 13 Unattached 1:34.72 4/19/24 Aggieland April
179Annie Gallagher 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:34.75 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
180Nishka Gupta 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:34.82 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
181Anelle Guglielmello 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:34.82 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
182Addie Gunn 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:34.97 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
183Kyra Blackmon 14 Ambush Swimming 1:35.21 4/19/24 Aggieland April
184Tenley Light 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:35.24 4/19/24 PACK April Long
185Cici Bomba 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:35.32 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
186Kylie Dollagaray 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:35.35 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
187Natalia Landa 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:35.41 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
188Ema Whitzel 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:35.43 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
189Riley Ralston 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:35.50 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
190Mia Ip 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:35.58 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
191Lennon Backer 13 Texas Gold 1:35.64 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
192Lexi Nesladek 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:35.65 4/19/24 Aggieland April
193Stella Cox 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:35.66 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
194Carrie Wang 13 Unattached 1:35.66 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
195Maddie Riedel 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:35.68 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
196Maya Lester 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:35.69 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
197Sarah Nguyen 13 Inspire Swimming 1:35.69 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
198Diana Hughes 13 Great Hills Aquatics 1:35.71 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
199Ava Murillo 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:35.74 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
200Emma Du 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:35.74 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
201Aubri Wilson 14 Unattached 1:35.76 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
202Amaleah Gray 13 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:35.77 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
203Savannah Fults 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:35.77 4/19/24 Aggieland April
204Mirai Shibagaki 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:35.79 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
205Thaisa Friedman 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:35.85 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
206Ninon Sinet 13 Great Hills Aquatics 1:35.92 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
207Daria Freehill 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:35.96 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
208Audrey Nie 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:36.05 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
209Sailor Utley 13 Wichita Falls Elite S 1:36.13 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
210Angie Tat 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:36.15 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
211Allye Mutch 14 South Shore Sails 1:36.26 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
212Ashlyn Jendrusch 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:36.32 4/19/24 Aggieland April
213Juliette Quave 14 Aggie Swim Club 1:36.39 4/19/24 Aggieland April
214Emilie Illum 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:36.49 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
215Madison Stirman 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:36.57 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
216Lucy Radio 13 Barracuda Aquatics Te 1:36.60 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
217Kamille Green 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:36.69 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
218Stella Torres 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:36.71 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
219Ariana Larsen 14 Aggie Swim Club 1:36.98 5/04/24 GU Texas Senior
220Betsy Bullock 13 Inspire Swimming 1:36.99 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
221Olivia Sicarelli 13 Austin Swim Club 1:37.03 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
222Phyllis Shields 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:37.05 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
223Sofia McLin 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:37.07 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
224Ava Campbell 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:37.08 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
225Dorothy Pu 13 Austin Swim Club 1:37.16 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
226Seren Haecker 14 Pearland Aquatics 1:37.20 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
227Anna Hudson 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:37.23 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
228Inmaculada Aldecoa 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:37.25 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
229Amelia Wells 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.30 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
230Daria Lind 14 San Antonio Wave 1:37.41 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
231Angelia Costa 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:37.42 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
232Yaretzi Rivera 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:37.50 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
233Niylah Nett 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:37.61 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
234Viv Johnston 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:37.67 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
235Sam Novick 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:37.72 4/13/24 TFA April Open
236Azul Martinez 13 North Channel Aquatic 1:37.73 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
237Blake Durham 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:37.87 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
238Abigail Halko 14 Texas Gold 1:37.92 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
239Sofie Dumitrascu 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:37.95 4/19/24 Aggieland April
240Jennae Sykes 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:38.05 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
241Ava Wanless 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:38.05 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
242Quinn Behr 14 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:38.10 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
243Mati Avila-Escobar 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:38.28 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
244Clara Luginbill 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.30 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
245Dhaani Gohel 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:38.30 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
246Evelynn Leu 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:38.35 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
247Victoria Tam 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:38.37 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
248Katy Helm 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:38.42 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
249Gabriela Campos 13 Lone Star Swim Team 1:38.49 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
250Sara Dumitru 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:38.50 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
251Diana Kolomytseva 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:38.50 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
252Hannah Salum 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:38.60 4/13/24 TFA April Open
253Polina Sergeeva 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:38.64 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
254Abigail Wesneski 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:38.70 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
255Celia Rich 14 Texas Gold 1:38.71 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
256Anika Brashars 13 High Performance Aqua 1:38.87 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
257Laura Celeste 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:38.89 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
258Hasini Naredla 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:38.89 4/13/24 TFA April Open
259Evah Rosen 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:38.92 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
260Sofia Kolen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.96 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
261Sarah Karim 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:39.07 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
262Maddie Kleypas 14 Aggie Swim Club 1:39.07 4/19/24 Aggieland April
263Quinn McCormick 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:39.08 4/19/24 Aggieland April
264Mia Carey 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:39.14 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
265Annette Morales 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:39.15 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
266Taylor Wilson 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:39.20 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
267Amelia Jouffron 13 Lone Star Swim Team 1:39.26 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
268Kaitlyn Fulmer 14 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:39.36 4/19/24 Aggieland April
269Ariana Nahidi 13 Unattached 1:39.37 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
270Abby Swanson 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:39.42 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
271viviane Bueno 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:39.46 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
272Constanza Martinez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:39.46 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
273Vivi Lester 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:39.57 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
274Lydia McMillin 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:39.62 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
275Raine Anderson 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:39.72 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
276Emma Rodriguez 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:39.74 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
277Sloane Allmaras 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:39.84 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
278Tapal Smith 13 Unattached 1:39.85 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
279Gwynna Simmons 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:39.89 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
280Emily Mahan 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:39.91 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
281Kamilla Spencer 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:40.10 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
282Suni Zhu 14 Team 300 1:40.14 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
283Kate Horine 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:40.14 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
284Hannah Nelson 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:40.15 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
285Kyleigh Buchmann 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:40.25 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
286Julienne Chien 13 Houston Hydra 1:40.35 4/19/24 PACK April Long
287Kate Putnam 14 Houston Hydra 1:40.37 4/19/24 PACK April Long
288Danica Lin 13 Htx Swims 1:40.40 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
289Madelyn Hegar 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:40.41 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
290Sadie Mills 14 Circle C Select Swim 1:40.43 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
291Elena Gallini 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:40.53 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
292Addie Hickman 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:40.58 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
293Mckenzie McFerren 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:40.64 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
294Sophia Ervin 13 South Shore Sails 1:40.85 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
295Meghan Lau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:40.90 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
296Lydia Schad 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:40.98 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
297Genevieve Kwong 14 Circle C Select Swim 1:41.03 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
298Esha Ramanathan 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:41.10 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
299Brooklynn Clements 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:41.10 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
300Aylin Korkmaz 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:41.28 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
301Sophia Omni 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:41.29 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
302Aniyah Ervin 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:41.34 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
303Grace Spencer 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:41.46 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
304Savannah Parker 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:41.47 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
305Mabry Henry 14 Streamline Aquatics 1:41.48 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
306Julia Pearson 14 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:41.55 4/19/24 Aggieland April
307Emmy Sosa 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:41.67 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
308Paulina Eggers 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:41.73 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
309Brinley Arnold 13 Select Team of Aquati 1:41.75 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
310Jacqueline Fernandez 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:41.77 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
311Hattie Bailey 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:41.79 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
312McKayla Wardlaw 13 San Antonio Wave 1:41.85 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
313Kayla Jacob 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:41.91 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
314Lainey Griego 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:41.95 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
315Josie Johns 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:42.11 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
316Scarlette Colon 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:42.15 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
317Mimi Lazzarino 14 Capital Area Aquatics 1:42.26 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
318Peyton Norman 13 Texas Gold 1:42.27 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
319Grace Sumner 14 Houston Hydra 1:42.29 4/19/24 PACK April Long
320Eva Brinkerhoff 13 Unattached 1:42.30 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
321Tran Nguyen 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:42.40 4/19/24 PACK April Long
322Bea Bickham 13 Aggie Swim Club 1:42.52 4/19/24 Aggieland April
323Ella True 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:42.62 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
324Mckenley Boyd 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:42.63 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
325Abbybrae Simmons 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:42.65 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
326Hayman Tun 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:42.67 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
327Hannah Herring 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:42.68 4/19/24 Aggieland April
328Abby Croniser 13 South Shore Sails 1:42.71 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
329MJ Greenwood 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:42.76 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
330Patricia Trevino 14 North Channel Aquatic 1:42.86 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
331Madalyn Garza 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:43.08 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
332Aarushi Singh 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:43.08 4/13/24 TFA April Open
333Alison Truong 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:43.33 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
334Rosalie Navarro 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:43.33 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
335Kate Homer 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:43.49 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
336Kyra Zimmerman 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:43.62 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
337Reagan Foster 13 Sharks Swim Club 1:43.66 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
338Martina Balestrini 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:43.67 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
339Hannah Zuo 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:43.72 4/13/24 TFA April Open
340Carla Geck 13 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:43.80 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
341Mia Konefal 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:43.87 4/19/24 Aggieland April
342Niva Bonzek 13 Austin Swim Club 1:43.89 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
343Natalie Pester 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:44.07 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
344Minerva Yeung 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:44.13 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
345Wilma Wood 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:44.18 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
346Charli Hayes 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:44.41 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
347Danica Milligan 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:44.43 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
348Amelia West 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:44.47 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
349Emily Zwart 14 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:44.52 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
350Sophia Rice 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:44.55 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
351Madelyn Salinas 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:44.63 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
352Kathleen Chandra 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:44.64 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
353Emma Laduc 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:44.66 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
354Kaley Hoang 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:44.67 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
355Melinda Lengyel 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:44.76 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
356Elyna Virasawmy 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:44.79 4/13/24 TFA April Open
357Sara Hoffmaster 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:44.80 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
358Kyriel Winters 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:44.81 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
359Mady Wolf 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:44.89 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
360Kaitlynn Maas 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:44.90 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
361Ella Tigelaar 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:44.94 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
362Nadia Varghese 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:45.00 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
363Maddie Burds 13 West Texas Typhoon 1:45.04 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
364Abigail Jendrusch 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:45.04 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
365Lilianna Davtyan 13 A+ Swimming Team 1:45.09 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
366Catalina Serrano 14 West Texas Typhoon 1:45.20 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
367Sophia Lui 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:45.28 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
368Neyla Nguyen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:45.37 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
369Aanya Rajbhoj 14 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:45.52 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
370Finley Perez 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:45.55 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
371Emilee McCann 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:45.56 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
372Liliana Lacefield 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:45.68 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
373Aadya Vaid 14 South Shore Sails 1:45.70 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
374Olivia Gallagher 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:45.76 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
375Maggie Herrera 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:45.88 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
376Midae Chuang 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:46.12 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
377Rowan Sebek 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:46.15 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
378Nicole Chen 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:46.21 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
379Lila Calloway 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:46.24 4/13/24 TFA April Open
380Lou-anne Diat 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:46.26 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
381Linnea Hagen 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:46.33 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
382Vivianne Clayton 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:46.34 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
383Olivia Cook 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:46.35 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
384Emily Bishop 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:46.39 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
385Quinn Neary 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:46.53 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
386Temma Terebitov 13 A+ Swimming Team 1:46.67 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
387Addy Williams 14 Amarillo Swim Team 1:46.87 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
388Jazmine Garcia 14 EL Paso Border Land S 1:46.89 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
389Ellie Buhro 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:47.01 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
390Ayva Wong 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:47.02 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
391Livia McGee 13 Austin Swim Club 1:47.08 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
392Cyan Johnston 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:47.25 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
393Elizabeth Valdivia 13 Mission Marlins Aquat 1:47.26 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
394Juliana Pires 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:47.29 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
395Livi Blog 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:47.33 4/19/24 Aggieland April
396Eme Cowart 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:47.68 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
397Ela Junnarkar 14 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:47.71 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
398Saanvi Parulekar 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:47.73 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
399Kenley McDaniel 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:47.80 4/19/24 Aggieland April
400Landis Middleton 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:47.85 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
401Liv Albrecht 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:47.86 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
402Jasvi Dachepalli 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:47.89 4/13/24 TFA April Open
403Tam Do 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:47.93 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
404Aarna Dwivedi 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:48.05 4/13/24 TFA April Open
405Kilee Lundell 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:48.06 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
406Liza Loginova 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:48.30 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
407Nicole Portillo 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:48.34 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
408Michelle Liu 14 Aggie Swim Club 1:48.37 4/19/24 Aggieland April
409Valencia Huang 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:48.38 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
410Riya Malhotra 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:48.58 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
411Carmen De La Sierra Llorent 13 Great Hills Aquatics 1:48.73 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
412Ella Pereira 13 Sharks Swim Club 1:48.98 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
413Jillian Blakey 14 Swim Ohana 1:49.07 4/19/24 Aggieland April
414Brooke Robbins 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:49.12 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
415Adela Birch 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:49.13 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
416Addyson Binz 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:49.14 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
417Piper Holdt 14 Swim Streamline at No 1:49.25 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
418Samantha Arnold 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:49.26 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
419Jane Austin 13 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:49.29 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
420Azlin Watson 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:49.48 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
421Dani Goebel 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:49.51 4/19/24 PACK April Long
422Emma Miller 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:49.59 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
423Maddi Scott 13 Galveston Island Swim 1:49.62 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
424Michelle Aleman 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:49.78 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
425Heba Osman 14 City of Plano Swimmer 1:49.98 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
426Grace Gholson 13 Life Time Houston Swi 1:50.03 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
427Ema Barron 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:50.05 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
428Dharmee Dhorajiya 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:50.10 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
429Carmen Gomez 13 South Shore Sails 1:50.12 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
430Morgan Gaffney 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:50.18 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
431Mia Perez 13 Ambush Swimming 1:50.27 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
432Saanvi Anugu 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:50.32 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
433Bella Li 14 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:50.32 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
434Ilana Ferguson Zukerman 14 San Antonio Wave 1:50.59 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
435Ishi Tripathy 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:50.67 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
436Claire Loudon 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:50.70 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
437Luna Kresha 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:50.80 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
438Kaye Duculan 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:50.86 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
439Kylee Amstead 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:51.01 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
440Sophie Reed 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:51.15 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
441Reagan Ebbeling 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:51.17 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
442Elisa Ramirez 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:51.29 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
443AJ Joe 13 Austin Swim Club 1:51.36 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
444Carlie Dragoo 13 Platinum Aquatics 1:51.41 4/19/24 Aggieland April
445Reese Rider 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:51.41 4/19/24 Aggieland April
446Myrnaliz Resto Cintron 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:51.47 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
447Isabella Flores 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:51.55 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
448Gracie Sullivan 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:51.72 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
449Vivian Phillips 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:51.76 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
450Vrinda Trivedi 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:51.87 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
451Sofia Sanchez 13 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:51.95 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
452Niya Pope 14 Galveston Island Swim 1:52.04 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
453Soleil Williams 13 South Shore Sails 1:52.07 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
454Sonali Rao 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:52.60 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
455Isla Blanco 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:52.68 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
456Bella Davies 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:52.95 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
457Remy Moberley 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:53.16 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
458Elina Storm-olsen 14 Osas Hurricanes 1:53.22 4/19/24 Aggieland April
459Maddie Fonseca 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:53.27 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
460Emma McLean 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:53.29 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
461Gwen Knox 13 Aggie Swim Club 1:53.46 4/19/24 Aggieland April
462Corinne Wendell 13 Circle C Select Swim 1:53.66 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
463Juliette Wood 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:53.79 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
464Sreenidhi Sudhakar 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:53.91 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
465Samina Gurji 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:54.10 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
466Victoria Lazaro 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:54.25 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
467Ava Alfaro 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:54.25 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
468Juliana Mendoza 14 City of Plano Swimmer 1:54.44 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
469Kayla Marti 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:54.68 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
470Madeleine Drumm 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:54.87 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
471Mae Baker 14 Texas Gold 1:55.19 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
472Olivia Ingram 13 South Shore Sails 1:55.32 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
473Lauren Zavala 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:55.48 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
474Mary Connolly 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:55.76 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
475Rebecca Beery 14 Premier Aquatics Club 1:55.76 4/19/24 PACK April Long
476Ana O'Dowd 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:56.07 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
477Corinne Gaertner 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:56.35 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
478Addison Ovalle 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:56.41 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
479Emory Surface 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:56.66 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
480Elle Davis 13 Texas Gold 1:56.67 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
481Allyson Mastin 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:56.68 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
482Madhuri Bond 13 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:56.84 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
483Drew Botello 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:56.85 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
484Lainey Quintanilla 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:56.98 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
485Punna Vimuktananda 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:57.50 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
486Eva Dong 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:57.58 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
487Olivia Blaker 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:57.92 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
488Celia Gonzalez Hernandez 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:58.17 4/19/24 Aggieland April
489Chloe Le Gall 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:58.19 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
490Myri Constantinides 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:58.40 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
491Aarya Patel 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:58.64 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
492Monica Ibrahim 13 Sharks Swim Club 1:59.28 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
493Prayusha Fnu 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:59.43 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
494Samantha Hatfield 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:59.86 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
495Mack Paget 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:59.95 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
496Ariana Hudson-Downing 14 Austin Swim Club 1:59.99 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
497Aadhya Kumar 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:00.12 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
498Leilani Adair 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:00.68 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
499Carly Starr 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:00.68 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
500Mina McCollum 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:00.74 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
501MELISSA TRAN 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:00.80 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
502Layla Vaughan 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:01.16 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
503Olivia Milligan 13 Select Team of Aquati 2:01.28 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
504Louise Limtengco 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:01.38 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
505Emma Peterson 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:01.65 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
506Laily Coyler 14 Houston Country Club 2:01.69 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
507Emma Puckett 13 Ambush Swimming 2:01.84 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
508Kyler Spencer 13 Aggie Swim Club 2:02.20 4/19/24 Aggieland April
509Caroline Keith 13 Ambush Swimming 2:02.27 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
510Samantha Perkins 13 Htx Swims 2:03.80 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
511Alexis DeMann 14 Battleground Area Swi 2:04.92 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
512Jaylene Garcia 13 South Texas Swimming 2:05.13 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
513Kate Vaid 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:05.39 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
514Isabella Krymkiewiez 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:05.47 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
515Lily Clayton 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:06.08 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
516Lillian Pope 13 Capital Area Aquatics 2:06.20 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
517Beth Farrell 13 Cor 2:06.26 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
518Maya Saenz 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:06.47 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
519Baran Shafaei 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:07.59 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
520Juliana Van swelm 13 Texas Gold 2:10.76 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
521Aria Divekar 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:11.08 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
522Eden Kruse 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:11.14 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
523Emma Albrecht 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:11.55 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
524Sophia Medina 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:12.66 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
525Mia Infante 13 Harlingen CISD SEAL 2:13.15 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
526Nora Michaelis 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:13.28 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
527Kaitlyn Kettler 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:13.50 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
528Ashlyn Wellmann 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:13.53 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
529Quinn Reynolds 13 Platinum Aquatics 2:13.55 4/19/24 Aggieland April
530Isabelle Beasley 14 Galveston Island Swim 2:15.59 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
531Trinidad Luco 13 Aggie Swim Club 2:20.53 4/19/24 Aggieland April
532Gabby Zakhary 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:20.82 4/13/24 TFA April Open
533Maria Vargas 13 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:25.82 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
534Sibley O'Haver 13 Galveston Island Swim 2:30.86 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application