Texas Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Meters Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Cadence Johnson 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:04.72 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
2Karolina Valko 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:05.12 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
3Lori Awad 14 Swim Streamline at No 1:05.15 10/13/23 World Swimming
4Sophi Richard 14 Swim Streamline at No 1:06.07 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
5Reena Desireddi 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:06.45 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
6Elisabeth Chiu 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:06.87 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
7Gwyn Chen 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:06.92 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
8Anelle Guglielmello 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:07.54 4/11/24 PR Puerto Rico
9Camila Flores 14 San Antonio Wave 1:08.03 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
10Addison Graham 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.20 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
11Amelia Miller 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.43 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
12Emilia Gutierrez Paredes 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.47 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
13Shanzay Tufail 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:08.71 10/28/23 TFA October LC
14Myah Rayburn 14 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:09.25 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
15Madalyn Petty 14 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:09.26 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
16Sophia Williamson 14 Streamline Aquatics 1:09.44 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
17Amy Pala 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:09.46 10/28/23 TFA October LC
18Dana Conner 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:09.50 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
19Lexi Green 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:10.04 4/19/24 Aggieland April
20Ruby Teeters 14 Austin Swim Club 1:10.47 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
21Chloe Heinsohn 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:10.55 5/04/24 GU Texas Senior
22Campbell Walker 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.07 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
23Madeline Griffeth 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.15 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
24Helen Zhang 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:11.46 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
25Kaia Finanger 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.54 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
26Juli Cavalcanti 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:11.56 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
27Saylor Hale 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.57 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
28Avery McGuinness 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:11.65 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
29Jehzel Krasht 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:11.68 4/13/24 TFA April Open
30Sophia Fu 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.76 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
31Heather Lim 14 Select Team of Aquati 1:11.86 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
32Riley Smyth 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:11.90 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
33Alexis Avery 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:11.99 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
34Mikayla Bodenstab 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:12.21 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
35Allyson Pham 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.30 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
36Hazel Morataya 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:12.30 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
37Kay Deyoung 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:12.33 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
38Emilypaige McGee 14 Lone Star Swim Team 1:12.34 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
39Sofia Almaguer 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:12.41 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
40Ella Whitney 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:12.41 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
41Emily Mahan 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:12.54 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
42Carli Taylor 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:12.59 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
43Brooke Freeman 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:12.60 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
44Yael Zucker 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:12.64 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
45Noah Morris 14 Austin Swim Club 1:12.64 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
46Emaleigh Nash 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:12.67 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
47Savina Smith 14 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:12.75 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
48Gwen Clark 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:12.94 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
49Charlee McEvoy 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:12.95 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
50Gg Sitter 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.12 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
51Tallis Stapleton 13 Unattached 1:13.13 4/19/24 Aggieland April
52Emma Taylor 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:13.28 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
53Lizzy Belousov 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.46 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
54Ana Preocanin 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.58 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
55Cara Dyo 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:13.74 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
56Heidi Liddle 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.86 4/13/24 TFA April Open
57Marjorie Hochard 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.87 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
58Juliet Tolar 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:13.92 4/19/24 Aggieland April
59Evelyn Richards 14 Capital Area Aquatics 1:13.95 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
60Madeline Hoang 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.10 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
61Caeleigh Treadaway 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:14.11 4/19/24 Aggieland April
62Jasmine Sydykova 13 Austin Swim Club 1:14.39 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
63Emma D'Anna 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.48 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
64Isabel Cabanzo 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:14.64 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
65Sophie Jones 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:14.69 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
66Carmen Laurito 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:14.71 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
67Ellison Mandacina 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:14.75 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
68Eniola Iwaloye 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:14.78 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
69Bella Hoch 14 Premier Aquatics Club 1:14.85 4/19/24 Aggieland April
70Addison Petersen 14 Texas Gold 1:14.90 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
71Constanza Martinez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:14.93 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
72Callie Robertson 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:15.04 5/04/24 GU Texas Senior
73Taylor Welch 14 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:15.12 4/19/24 Aggieland April
74Sophia Tisdall 14 Inspire Swimming 1:15.16 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
75Lindsay Macbeth 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.24 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
76Zoe Park 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:15.30 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
77Aelyn Gardner 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:15.32 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
78Giulliana Ramirez 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:15.42 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
79Lexi McLemore 14 Wichita Falls Elite S 1:15.43 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
80Isabelle Ordonez 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:15.44 4/19/24 Aggieland April
81Marin Tippy 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:15.52 4/19/24 Aggieland April
82Eloise Orr 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:15.55 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
83Yaretzi Rivera 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:15.56 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
84Haley Ware 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:15.66 4/13/24 TFA April Open
85Arianna Hulbert 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.71 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
86Simone Edwards 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:15.71 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
87Ella Smeltzer 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:15.75 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
88Ava Wanless 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:15.76 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
89Jayde Morgan 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:15.81 4/19/24 Aggieland April
90Madelyn Bowe 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.85 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
91Ayva Wong 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.94 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
92Kyleigh Buchmann 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:16.01 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
93Julia Cook 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:16.04 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
94Charlotte Lande 13 Unattached 1:16.07 1/13/24 NOVA LC Winter
95Mati Avila-Escobar 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:16.08 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
96Reese Kahla 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:16.12 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
97Kamille Green 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:16.27 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
98Kelsie Rasmussen 13 Aggie Swim Club 1:16.29 4/19/24 Aggieland April
99Kaitlyn Pham 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:16.59 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
100Megan Jistel 14 Houston Hydra 1:16.63 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
101Peyton Johnson 14 South Shore Sails 1:16.69 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
102Ashlyn Avery 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:16.71 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
103Ariana Nahidi 13 Unattached 1:16.86 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
104Zoey Dong 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:16.87 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
105Phyllis Shields 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:16.93 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
106Diana Kolomytseva 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:16.97 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
107Avery Miller 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.04 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
108Mirai Shibagaki 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:17.09 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
109Evelynn Leu 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:17.11 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
110Samantha Rana 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:17.19 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
111Sophia Tabuenca 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.24 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
112Kirsten Engwall 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:17.41 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
113Landry Cason 13 Fast Fins Elite 1:17.42 4/19/24 Aggieland April
114Fairlane Bynum 13 Westlake Excellence S 1:17.57 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
115Liza Loginova 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.64 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
116Paisley Rine 14 Texas Gold 1:17.69 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
117Amelia Wells 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.74 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
118Noelle Prior 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:17.79 4/19/24 Aggieland April
119Eleanor Marti 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:17.79 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
120Ava Stevens 14 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:17.82 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
121Ella Peterson 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:17.89 5/04/24 GU Texas Senior
122Chloe Carandang 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.93 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
123Patricia Trevino 14 North Channel Aquatic 1:17.97 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
124Madison Stirman 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.03 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
125Abby Mueller 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.27 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
126Madelyn Glowacki 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:18.31 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
127Kayla Purnomo 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:18.34 4/13/24 TFA April Open
128Emma Xia 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:18.39 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
129Ema Whitzel 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:18.40 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
130Emory Modak 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:18.41 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
131Azul Martinez 13 North Channel Aquatic 1:18.54 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
132Marcail Keener 14 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:18.74 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
133Hallie Tanton 14 Houston Hydra 1:18.76 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
134Alexa Ranney 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:18.78 4/19/24 PACK April Long
135Sofia Cepparo 13 Unattached 1:19.02 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
136Camila Selva-Giraldo 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:19.06 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
137Eilene Lau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.13 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
138Esha Ramanathan 14 Unattached 1:19.19 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
139Natalie Pester 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:19.22 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
140Sophia Jimenez 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.22 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
141Isabella Escobar 13 High Performance Aqua 1:19.23 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
142Sydney Wiles 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:19.27 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
143Layla Goss 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:19.36 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
144Sophia Sears 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:19.45 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
145Abby Croniser 13 South Shore Sails 1:19.47 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
146Serena Zhao 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:19.47 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
147Taryn Fitzgerald 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:19.53 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
148Mia Carey 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:19.53 4/19/24 Aggieland April
149Mia Broccolo 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:19.63 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
150Rachel Zou 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:19.68 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
151Karly Whitehead 14 Unattached 1:19.69 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
152Elise Williford 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.71 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
153Connie Williamson 14 Cor 1:19.78 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
154Piper Almeida 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:20.11 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
155Lila Calloway 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:20.13 4/13/24 TFA April Open
156Charlotte Rangwalla 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:20.19 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
157Emma Shaw 13 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:20.39 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
158Maya Lester 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:20.45 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
159Sam Pecze 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:20.46 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
160Heather Davis 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:20.49 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
161Isabel Flores 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:20.49 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
162Danielle Alincastre 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:20.61 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
163Nikita Mohanty 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:20.61 4/13/24 TFA April Open
164Jentry Ferguson 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:20.62 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
165Emma Li 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:20.66 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
166Violet Goodwin 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:20.94 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
167Olivia Messick 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:21.07 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
168Ansley Hynes 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:21.08 4/19/24 Aggieland April
169Aylin Korkmaz 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:21.12 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
170Masha Tsvetkova 13 High Performance Aqua 1:21.15 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
171Lexi Landrum 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:21.25 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
172Avery Jansen 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:21.25 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
173Shayna Chin 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:21.27 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
174Annabel Qiu 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:21.30 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
175Sara Sanchez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.30 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
176Regina Medina Sandoval 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:21.35 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
177Ava Campbell 13 Unattached 1:21.54 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
178Blakely Skelton 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:21.65 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
179Emmy Sosa 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:21.66 4/19/24 Aggieland April
180Taylor Hall 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:21.67 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
181Claire Meermann 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:21.74 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
182Kathrin Dickamore 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:21.75 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
183Emma Pewitt 14 Cor 1:21.79 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
184Julia Foertsch 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:21.94 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
185Alia Powers 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:21.95 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
186Izzy French 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:22.00 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
187Rilyn Royer 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:22.05 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
188Arianna Grijalva 13 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:22.25 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
189Chloe Yen 14 Htx Swims 1:22.28 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
190Avery Gobea 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:22.28 4/19/24 Aggieland April
191Anna Hudson 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:22.32 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
192Abigail Frazier 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.34 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
193Leila Untereker 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:22.37 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
194Bea Bickham 13 Aggie Swim Club 1:22.38 4/19/24 Aggieland April
195Celia Rich 14 Texas Gold 1:22.45 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
196Adela Birch 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:22.46 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
197Vivi Lester 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:22.47 4/19/24 Aggieland April
198Olivia Lendasse 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:22.49 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
199Mikayla Dangcalan 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:22.58 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
200Isabella Young 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.76 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
201Kyleigh Vaughn 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:22.78 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
202Elena Gallini 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:22.92 4/19/24 Aggieland April
203Aubrey Peterson 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:22.92 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
204Camille Thelen 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:23.07 4/13/24 TFA April Open
205Angel Ramirez 14 Streamline Aquatics 1:23.14 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
206Hannah Salum 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:23.15 4/13/24 TFA April Open
207Mackenzie Chen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.29 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
208Olivia Bouressa 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:23.30 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
209Annette Morales 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:23.45 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
210Riley Jones 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:23.46 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
211Sloane Allmaras 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:23.53 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
212Gabriela Campos 13 Lone Star Swim Team 1:23.64 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
213Lauren Higgins 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.66 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
214Katya Ezhova 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:23.69 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
215Thaisa Friedman 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.77 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
216Savannah Parker 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:23.89 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
217Reese Tisdall 13 Inspire Swimming 1:23.89 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
218Blayne Cutbirth 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:24.01 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
219Angie Tat 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.03 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
220Brooklynn Clements 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:24.33 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
221Nishka Gupta 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:24.56 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
222Natalie Riebel 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:24.59 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
223Sophia Clavette 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:24.61 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
224PK Lary 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:24.70 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
225Elena Murguia 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:24.72 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
226Ashley Fuller 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.72 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
227Karely Rodriguez 13 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:24.72 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
228Amber Ketterer 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:24.79 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
229Alice Zhang 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:24.80 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
230Inmaculada Aldecoa 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.92 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
231Kylie Dollagaray 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:24.98 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
232Chereen Wang 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:24.99 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
233Laura Celeste 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:25.09 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
234Abigail Wesneski 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:25.19 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
235Karina Choy 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:25.44 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
236Mia Jasme 13 Life Time Houston Swi 1:25.53 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
237Dina Cui 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:25.59 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
238Abigail White 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:25.65 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
239Annika Wong 14 City of Plano Swimmer 1:25.67 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
240Niylah Nett 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:26.09 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
241Avery Nichols 13 Streamline Aquatics 1:26.14 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
242Evelyn Fields 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:26.16 4/19/24 Aggieland April
243Kyndahl Pierce 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:26.20 4/19/24 Aggieland April
244Suni Xu 13 South Shore Sails 1:26.25 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
245Storey Evans 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:26.55 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
246Maria Bueno 13 Streamline Aquatics 1:26.63 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
247Martina Balestrini 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:26.70 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
248Stella Torres 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:26.76 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
249MJ Greenwood 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:26.89 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
250Hannah Herring 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:27.03 4/19/24 Aggieland April
251Ava Hatchell 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:27.12 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
252Sydney Stehling 13 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:27.25 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
253Lily Spriggs 14 Houston Hydra 1:27.36 4/19/24 PACK April Long
254Lauren Moore 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:27.41 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
255Liliana Lacefield 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:27.45 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
256Gwynna Simmons 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:27.56 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
257Rowan Sebek 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:27.59 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
258Sofie Dumitrascu 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:27.84 4/19/24 Aggieland April
259Sophia Whitney 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:27.86 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
260Chloe Thompson 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.02 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
261Kayla Jacob 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.19 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
262Paulina Eggers 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:28.44 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
263Audrey Nie 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:28.49 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
264Avery Golightly 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:28.63 4/19/24 Aggieland April
265Stella Cox 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:28.80 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
266Kiera Pham 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:28.87 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
267Rosalie Navarro 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:28.89 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
268Tran Nguyen 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:29.16 4/19/24 PACK April Long
269Mandy Mestayer 14 Houston Hydra 1:29.16 4/19/24 PACK April Long
270Maddie Burds 13 West Texas Typhoon 1:29.17 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
271Quinn McCormick 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:29.20 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
272Hasini Naredla 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:29.21 4/13/24 TFA April Open
273Alma Brandyberry 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:29.33 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
274Tiffany Li 14 Htx Swims 1:29.40 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
275Maura Schade 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:29.46 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
276Vivianne Clayton 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:29.47 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
277Carly Perez 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:29.50 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
278Brielle McGonagle 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:29.54 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
279Abigail Neumann 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:30.02 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
280Olivia Torres 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:30.05 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
281Kyriel Winters 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:30.07 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
282Liz Allhands 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:30.11 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
283Maya Samant 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:30.34 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
284Danica Lin 13 Htx Swims 1:30.36 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
285Teal Boles 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:30.38 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
286Sofia McLin 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:30.39 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
287Lainey Griego 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:30.55 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
288Arlon Harris 13 Great Hills Aquatics 1:30.57 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
289Paige Buri 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:30.62 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
290Quinn Neary 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:30.70 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
291Eme Cowart 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:31.06 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
292Abigail Cowart 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:31.08 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
293Isla Giles 13 Austin Swim Club 1:31.27 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
294Addison Ritt 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:31.51 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
295Hayman Tun 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:31.53 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
296Vanshika Patil 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:31.87 4/13/24 TFA April Open
297Tenley Light 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:31.90 4/19/24 PACK April Long
298Taylor Wilson 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:32.03 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
299Addisyn Womack 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:32.07 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
300Alison Nelson-Cook 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:32.36 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
301Livia McGee 13 Austin Swim Club 1:32.52 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
302Corinne Wendell 13 Circle C Select Swim 1:32.68 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
303Linda Cassani 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:32.68 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
304Quinn Behr 14 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:32.99 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
305Cadence Hause 14 Houston Hydra 1:33.01 12/15/23 US Paralympics
306Sophia Ervin 13 South Shore Sails 1:33.01 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
307Petra Seefeldt 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:33.27 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
308Leila Patel 13 Htx Swims 1:33.32 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
309Aria Flores 13 San Antonio Wave 1:33.60 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
310Clara Luginbill 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.78 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
311Genevieve Kwong 14 Circle C Select Swim 1:33.79 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
312Olivia Williams 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:34.17 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
313Iris Snow 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:34.22 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
314Tallulah Anderson 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:34.28 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
315Fiona Loschke 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:34.41 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
316Hannah Voss 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:34.49 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
317Emily Johnson 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:34.69 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
318Victoria Tam 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:34.69 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
319Livi Blog 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:35.00 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
320Juliana Mendoza 14 City of Plano Swimmer 1:35.18 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
321Meghan Lau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:35.45 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
322Haleah Sandoval 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:35.52 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
323Claire Loudon 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:36.00 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
324Aarya Patel 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:36.20 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
325Michelle Aleman 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:36.31 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
326Jasvi Dachepalli 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:36.59 4/13/24 TFA April Open
327Anika Brashars 13 High Performance Aqua 1:36.73 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
328Jannette Davis 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:37.19 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
329Addisyn Morales 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:37.58 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
330Sophia Blanco Tello 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:37.82 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
331Kilee Lundell 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:37.84 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
332Gwen Knox 13 Aggie Swim Club 1:37.87 4/19/24 Aggieland April
333Kate Gardner 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:37.92 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
334Sofia Cubillos 13 Select Team of Aquati 1:38.22 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
335Mila Davis 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:38.26 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
336Midae Chuang 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:38.56 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
337Polina Sergeeva 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:38.80 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
338Ilana Ferguson Zukerman 14 San Antonio Wave 1:38.92 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
339Fabi Perez-Luna 14 San Antonio Wave 1:39.05 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
340Chloe Cabrera 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:39.26 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
341Wilma Wood 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:39.29 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
342Blake Durham 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:39.47 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
343Lilianna Davtyan 13 A+ Swimming Team 1:39.58 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
344Nicole Portillo 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:39.74 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
345Rebecca Beery 14 Premier Aquatics Club 1:40.08 4/19/24 PACK April Long
346Lydia McMillin 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:40.37 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
347Annabelle Hill 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:40.52 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
348Alondra Salgado 13 Houston Hydra 1:40.74 4/19/24 PACK April Long
349Kim Le 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:41.05 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
350Mady Wolf 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:41.13 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
351Ava Alfaro 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:41.21 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
352Katy Helm 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:41.40 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
353Abigail Lopez 13 Life Time Houston Swi 1:41.55 4/19/24 Aggieland April
354Angel Homer 13 Unattached 1:41.98 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
355Emma Arguello 13 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:42.15 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
356Hana Sinha 13 San Antonio Wave 1:42.20 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
357Amelia Maguire 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:42.57 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
358Allye Mutch 14 South Shore Sails 1:42.60 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
359Emily Bishop 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:42.60 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
360Ana O'Dowd 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:43.41 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
361Emma Laduc 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:43.48 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
362Brooke Heald 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:43.71 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
363Leah Menchhofer 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:44.02 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
364Lyric Williams 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:44.09 4/19/24 Aggieland April
365Aanika Adhvaryu 14 Houston Hydra 1:44.24 4/19/24 PACK April Long
366Carly Starr 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:44.26 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
367MELISSA TRAN 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:45.44 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
368Payten Flores 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:45.53 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
369McKayla Wardlaw 13 San Antonio Wave 1:46.20 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
370Quinn Rackley 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:46.34 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
371Addie Hickman 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:46.62 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
372AJ Joe 13 Austin Swim Club 1:47.63 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
373Niya Pope 14 Galveston Island Swim 1:47.89 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
374Myrnaliz Resto Cintron 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:48.17 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
375Celia Gonzalez Hernandez 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:48.23 4/19/24 Aggieland April
376Katelyn Carroll 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:48.33 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
377Samantha Hatfield 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:48.42 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
378Kyra Zimmerman 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:48.51 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
379Cyan Johnston 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:48.55 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
380Reagan Ebbeling 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:48.77 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
381Addison Brunkhorst 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:48.82 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
382Kathleen Chandra 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:49.16 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
383Emma Puckett 13 Ambush Swimming 1:49.39 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
384Kate Alexander 14 Life ST 1:49.75 9/30/23 The Fred Lambac
385Madhuri Bond 13 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:50.62 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
386Ariana Hudson-Downing 14 Austin Swim Club 1:52.12 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
387Jane Aplin 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:53.34 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
388Arya Patty 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:54.02 4/19/24 Aggieland April
389Emma Albrecht 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:54.56 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
390Andrea Glavan 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:54.68 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
391Jade Gutierrez 14 Brownsville Aquatics 1:55.33 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
392Addyson Binz 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:55.91 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
393Eden Kruse 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:58.19 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
394Kaley Hoang 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:58.45 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
395Akriti Sutrave 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:02.11 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
396Clara Lyons 13 San Antonio Wave 2:04.98 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
397Remy Moberley 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:06.02 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
398Braelyn Martinez 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:08.59 4/19/24 PACK April Long
399Sofia Sanchez 13 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:10.69 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
400Eva Dong 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:10.89 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
401Monica Ibrahim 13 Sharks Swim Club 2:12.12 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application