Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:00.29 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
2
Rui An
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:01.08 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
3
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:01.20 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
4
Landon Williams
12
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
1:01.64 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
5
Bryce King
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:02.01 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
6
James Jacobsen
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:02.19 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
7
Murari Sunnam
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:02.27 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
8
Sergio Hosey-Alvarez
12
MW
Club Husker
1:02.49 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
9
Owen Kristensen
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:02.61 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
10
Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:03.55 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
11
Ozzy Ledesma
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:03.77 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
12
Elvis Gavrilchik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:03.90 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
13
Victor Martin
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:04.10 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
14
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:04.26 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
15
George Jennings
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:04.33 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
16
Elias Iqbal
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:04.50 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
17
Austen Wack
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:04.57 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
18
Luke Brames
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:04.62 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
19
Ryan Voorheis
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:04.66 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
20
Edward Enoch
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:04.71 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
21
Moe Brown
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:04.82 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
22
David Qi
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:04.82 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
23
Wyatt Richins
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:04.82 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
24
Dennis Demidov
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:04.90 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
25
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:05.06 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
26
Wyatt Jones
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:05.09 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
27
Link McGowan
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:05.11 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
28
Alex Tanase
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:05.19 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
29
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:05.21 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
30
Zach Felten
12
MV
Team Triumph
1:05.40 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
31
Ethan Kim
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:05.53 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
32
Jackson Wright
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:05.57 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
33
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:05.62 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
34
Seth Stevenson
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
1:05.66 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
35
Logan Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:05.68 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
36
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:05.71 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
37
Francis Huang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:05.83 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
38
Blake Hadley
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:05.84 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
39
Serkan Patterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:05.92 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
40
Evan Kim
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:05.92 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
41
Brady Ladine
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:05.93 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
42
Grant Robinson
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:06.00 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
43
Sheldon Lamb
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:06.02 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
44
Kingston Schneider
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
1:06.17 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
45
Andrew Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:06.27 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
46
Hudson Labinsky
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:06.37 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
47
Max Otis
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:06.39 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
48
Benjamin Mell
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:06.40 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
49
Jax Capen
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:06.44 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
50
Bennett Pankratz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:06.45 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
51
Alexander McPherson
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:06.49 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
52
Tupper Gorman
12
MI
Egra Waves
1:06.56 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
53
Ty Call
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:06.67 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
54
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:06.71 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
55
Grant Nugent
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:06.72 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
56
Tyler Johnson
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:06.83 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
57
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:06.89 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
58
Jack Elliott
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:06.93 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
59
Ian Mendoza
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:06.97 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
60
Jackson Thomas
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:07.00 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
61
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:07.09 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
62
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:07.11 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
63
Cooper Stout
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:07.12 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
64
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:07.17 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
65
Dmitriy Pronin
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:07.27 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
66
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:07.30 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
67
Grant Hartman
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:07.41 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
68
Grant O'Donnell
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:07.54 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
69
Joshua Nuger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:07.61 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
70
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:07.64 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
71
Isaac Guo
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:07.69 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
72
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
1:07.73 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
73
George Schaer
12
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
1:07.80 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
74
Jan Kotarski
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:07.87 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
75
Jamie Schlaud
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:07.94 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
76
David Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:07.94 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
77
Eli Cook
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:07.98 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
78
Isaac Cho
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:08.02 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
79
Emmett Beaudette
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:08.04 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
80
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:08.06 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
81
Kaleb Fuqua
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:08.08 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
82
Wyatt Whetstone
12
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
1:08.08 6/17/23
2023 IN CARD Summer Splash
83
Trevor Smith
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:08.10 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
84
Ryk Joyner
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:08.23 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
85
Mustafa Hrsic
12
OZ
Fast
1:08.25 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
86
Bob Nanney
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:08.31 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
87
Tyler Sagle
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:08.34 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
88
Owen Boss
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:08.34 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
89
Finn Harvey
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:08.38 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
90
Beckett Sloma
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:08.48 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
91
Ben Bucciero
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:08.50 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
92
Ethan Gugel
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:08.50 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
93
Adam Schmiesing
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:08.50 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
94
Dan Liberman
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:08.53 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
95
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:08.57 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
96
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:08.58 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
97
Tate Tysdahl
12
IA
Mason City Swim Club
1:08.60 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
98
Giovanni Diviacchi
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:08.66 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
99
Landon Lacek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:08.69 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
100
Noah Terrell
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:08.75 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
101
Eli Stubbs
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:08.78 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
102
Alex Leibham
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:08.79 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
103
Zach Stewart Lewis
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:08.80 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
104
Cameron Dula
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:08.84 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
105
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:08.85 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
106
Luke Briseno
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:08.85 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
107
Asher Allen
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
1:08.85 6/9/23
2023 IN WTSC Summertime Challenge
108
Sam Gibson
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:08.86 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
109
Luke Loveland
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:08.87 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
110
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:08.90 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
111
Seth Jacobson
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
1:08.94 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
112
Eric Moldovan
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:08.95 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
113
Jack McCool
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:09.01 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
114
Derek Wang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:09.02 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
115
Dravya Pradhan
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:09.03 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
116
Jagar Chinbat
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:09.04 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
117
Rowan Bauman
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:09.08 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
118
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:09.09 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
119
Shawn Hanson
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:09.10 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
120
Lucas Hubbard
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:09.10 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
121
Jack Schneider
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:09.11 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
122
Brayden Long
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:09.12 5/3/24
2024 LE FAST May 5
123
Cameron Brown
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:09.13 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
124
Warwick Kearns
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:09.16 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
125
Tate Stevens
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:09.18 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
126
Henry McDonald
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:09.19 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
127
Leo Jeffries
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:09.22 5/5/23
2023 IN FRST Early Summer Slam
128
Bradyn Weis
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:09.23 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
129
Christian Hwang
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:09.28 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
130
Luke Bowman
11
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:09.30 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
131
Henry Fleissner
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:09.34 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
132
Kye Knodel
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
1:09.36 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
133
Jacob Stolt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:09.38 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
134
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:09.43 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
135
Cash Hungerholt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:09.44 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
136
Brandon Tche
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:09.51 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
137
Byron Chaky
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:09.53 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
138
Reagan Pierce
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:09.55 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
139
Jase Hansen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:09.56 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
140
Will Jandrain
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:09.57 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
141
Max Schroeder
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:09.62 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
142
Levi Benson
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:09.64 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
143
Jacob Schachner
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:09.65 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
144
Grahame Lindewald
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:09.67 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
145
Gatlin Babcock
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:09.70 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
146
Austin Hanson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:09.72 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
147
Chase Miller
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:09.79 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
148
Jason Yang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:09.87 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
149
Jack Bottlinger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:09.89 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
150
Alden Thomas
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:09.93 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
151
Wesley Tuminello
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:10.02 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
152
John Waldo
12
OK
SwimTulsa
1:10.02 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
153
Rodrigo Martin
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:10.04 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
154
Max Nemergut
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:10.05 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
155
Daniel Odesskiy
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:10.07 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
156
Evan Parkes
12
MV
Club North Swimming
1:10.08 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
157
Teddy Vaughan
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:10.08 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
158
Angel Carrillo
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:10.14 6/17/22
50th Annual Freeze or Fry
159
Sawyer McGonigal
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:10.18 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
160
Eli Phelan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:10.24 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
161
Grant Lu
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:10.25 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
162
Cooper Zhong
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.30 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
163
Maxim Nazdryn
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:10.31 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
164
Harrison Moyer
11
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:10.32 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
165
Wyatt Dold
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:10.34 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
166
Connor Truman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:10.35 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
167
Ryan Murphy
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:10.37 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
168
Dmitri Kaun
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:10.48 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
169
Jake Maiseroulle
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:10.51 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
170
Micah Moss
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:10.52 6/23/23
AESC Summer Splash 2023
171
Ethan Xie
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.53 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
172
Mills Herbst
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.53 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
173
Grayden Van Schoyck
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:10.55 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
174
Sam Moreau-Krone
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:10.58 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
175
Steven Shen
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:10.60 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
176
Asher Bollinger
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:10.68 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
177
Elliot Lawson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.68 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
178
Hudson Bockus
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:10.73 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
179
Max Jeffryes
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:10.74 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
180
Frederick Musa
11
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:10.74 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
181
Andy Pettit
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:10.76 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
182
Thomas Wasif
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:10.78 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
183
Charles Martin
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:10.80 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
184
Erik Kozuszek
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:10.83 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
185
Dhathri Kolli
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:10.85 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
186
Brady Neuman
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:10.85 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
187
Parker Welt
11
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:10.87 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
188
Maddox Larger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:10.88 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
189
Xander Vinci
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:10.88 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
190
Wyatt Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:10.92 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
191
Dominik Taucas
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:10.96 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
192
Will Turner
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:10.98 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
193
Joey Lasita
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:11.01 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
194
Calvin Mueller
12
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
1:11.05 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
195
Joe Weaver
11
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:11.06 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
196
Charlie Dunbar
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:11.07 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
197
Bryce Conner
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:11.08 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
198
Andrew Martinez
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:11.10 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
199
Jameson Quinn
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:11.13 7/15/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Team Championship
200
Mason Rybaski
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:11.13 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
201
Mason Afifi
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:11.15 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
202
AJ Chesterfield
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:11.16 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
203
Beckum Rychnovsky
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:11.17 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
204
Alex Spanos
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:11.18 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
205
Adrian Sanchez
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:11.19 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
206
Byron Young
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:11.20 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
207
Jordan Borzynski
11
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:11.21 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
208
Layne Maxwell
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
1:11.21 7/7/23
2023 MW App Cornhusker State Games
209
Keshav Karun
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:11.22 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Time
210
Karl Konieczny
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:11.23 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
211
David Zhang
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:11.23 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
212
Will Desjean
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:11.37 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
213
Jonathan Callaway
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:11.38 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
214
Layten Norem
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:11.39 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
215
Calvin Smith
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:11.40 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
216
George Everett
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:11.44 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
217
Everett Preston
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:11.45 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
218
Haruto Takahashi
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:11.52 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
219
Henry Heise
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:11.54 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
220
Noah Hernandez
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:11.55 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
221
Andrew House
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:11.60 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
222
Joey Gyurcsik
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:11.64 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
223
Klete Watters
11
LE
Unattached
1:11.65 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
224
Everett Sanders
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:11.66 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
225
Isaac Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:11.69 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
226
Finn Kelly
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:11.70 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
227
Austin Hill
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:11.73 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
228
Vance PEARSON
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:11.75 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
229
Nicholas Signani
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:11.76 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
230
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
1:11.76 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
231
Easton Millhollin
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:11.80 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
232
Lincoln Andrlik
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:11.80 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
233
Durham Ditch
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:11.82 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
234
Shreyan Kulkarni
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:11.82 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
235
Wally Konsoer
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:11.83 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
236
Mark Peters
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:11.84 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
237
Colin Siemens
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:11.84 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
238
Kade Rychlik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:11.89 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
239
Cole Thien-Knotts
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:11.94 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
240
Carrick Milligan
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:11.99 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
241
Kyle Chmielewski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:12.00 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
242
Austin Young
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:12.00 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
243
Matt Wittmayer
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:12.03 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
244
Wyatt deBlonk
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:12.03 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
245
Callan Kovatch
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:12.04 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
246
Miles Cooper
12
MV
Club North Swimming
1:12.07 4/28/23
2023 MV CSC Spring Classic
247
Dylan Wells
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:12.10 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
248
Gabriel Zubchonak
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:12.11 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
249
Dylan Zhao
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:12.14 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
250
Tommy Alexander
11
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:12.14 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
251
Jeet Kalsi
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:12.24 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
252
Charlie Swyers
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:12.24 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
253
Derek Liu
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:12.24 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
254
William Xia
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:12.26 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
255
Daniel Novakov
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:12.28 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
256
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:12.28 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
257
Julian Stumpf
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:12.30 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
258
Oliver Schueth
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
1:12.32 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
259
Clayton Muller
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:12.33 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
260
Luke Jenkins
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:12.34 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
261
Graham Ellis
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:12.34 4/28/23
2023 MV WSC Oz Classic
262
Dylan Pangemanan
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:12.36 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
263
Cormac Xu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:12.37 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
264
Gabriel Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:12.40 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
265
Owen Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:12.43 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
266
Daniel Nikonchuk
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:12.45 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
267
Jack Hopwood
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:12.45 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
268
Isaac Fowler
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:12.47 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
269
Maximilian Scrafford
12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:12.47 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
270
Elijah Rhodes
11
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:12.48 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
271
Ye-sup Shin
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:12.50 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
272
Sam Tarau
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:12.52 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
273
Adam Glaser
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:12.52 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
274
Zach Sipic
11
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
1:12.55 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
275
Ryan Huo
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:12.56 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
276
Trauber Mulloy
11
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:12.57 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
277
Abram Shank
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:12.58 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
278
Joshua Bineyard
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:12.59 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
279
Colin Davis
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:12.60 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
280
Thomas Bracey
11
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:12.60 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
281
Xavier Rosa
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:12.61 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
282
Levi Harrity
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:12.63 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
283
Daniel Peterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:12.64 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
284
Nathan Saparevski
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:12.64 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
285
Caleb Long
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
1:12.64 6/2/23
2023 MV TSA TYR Beach Bash at Blaisdell
286
Everett Ellis
12
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:12.67 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
287
James Mingari
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:12.67 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
288
Andrew Gustafson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:12.69 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
289
Evan Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:12.70 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
290
Joshua Wang
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:12.70 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
291
Owen Benesh
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:12.72 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
292
Asher Kline
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:12.79 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
293
Chase Burle
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
1:12.80 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
294
Tommy Melly
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:12.80 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
295
Daniel Sheynis
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:12.81 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
296
Eli Purdin
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:12.81 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
297
Matt Logan
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:12.82 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
298
Jerry MacLaughlin
12
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
1:12.82 7/8/22
2022 OZ Independence Celebration
299
Markus Chan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:12.90 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
300
Nick Arroyo
11
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:12.93 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
301
Andrew Hounshell
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:12.94 6/18/21
2021 AR Recordsetter Swim Meet
302
Nico Selinger
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:12.95 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
303
Noah Thomason
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:12.96 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
304
Jacob Skudlarek
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:12.96 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
305
Ari Luthra
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:12.96 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
306
Timothy Simpson
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:13.00 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
307
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:13.01 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
308
Collin Malone
12
MW
Stingray Swim Team
1:13.01 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
309
Julius Eidukevicius
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:13.03 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
310
Liam Powers
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:13.07 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
311
Emerson Beischel
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:13.07 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
312
Ethan Padgitt
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:13.10 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
313
Samuel Snider
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:13.11 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
314
Quinn Zarse
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:13.11 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
315
Jack Marcum
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:13.12 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
316
Jackson Polasky
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:13.12 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
317
Jon Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:13.14 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
318
Tristen Upchurch
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:13.18 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
319
EJ Jackson
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:13.19 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
320
Eamon Hughey
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:13.19 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
321
Matthew Blauer
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:13.20 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
322
Baize DenHerder
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:13.29 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
323
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
1:13.29 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
324
Ye-sup Shin
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:13.33 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
325
Wells Mestrits
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:13.35 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
326
Emerson Lanza
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:13.36 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
327
Calvin Hynek
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:13.36 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
328
Dean Rasmussen
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
1:13.38 7/7/23
2023 MW App Cornhusker State Games
329
Kosei Okano
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:13.41 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
330
Liam Torpey
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:13.41 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
331
Galen Muretta
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:13.43 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
332
Cam Bruesch
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:13.44 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
333
Charlie Reynolds
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:13.44 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
334
Rory Donohue
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:13.45 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
335
Joseph Saputra
11
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:13.49 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
336
Noah Samples
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:13.51 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
337
Adrian Theccanat
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:13.51 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
338
Bo Weiss
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:13.54 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
339
Justin Wang
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:13.54 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
340
Youssef Omar
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:13.61 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
341
Finley Ellwein
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:13.61 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
342
Colin Flaharty
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:13.62 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
343
Anthony Direnzo
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:13.62 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
344
Daniel Scerbac
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
1:13.63 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
345
Isaac Rangel
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:13.66 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
346
Thomas Norell
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:13.67 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
347
Clay Kojima
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:13.68 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
348
Eddie Cruz Diaz
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:13.68 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
349
Timmy O'Rourke
11
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
1:13.72 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
350
Lucas Chung
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:13.75 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
351
Cooper Finney
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:13.76 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
352
Carson Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:13.76 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
353
Michael Lundgren
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:13.77 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
354
Landon O'Leary
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:13.77 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
355
Nolan Palmer
12
MW
Sarpy County
1:13.77 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
356
Lucas Ren
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:13.78 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
357
Armin Stanglmaier
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:13.80 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
358
Quin Gillibrand
11
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:13.83 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
359
Jayden Ghioda
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:13.87 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
360
Ethan Suen
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:13.88 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
361
Brody Hamilton
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:13.89 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
362
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:13.93 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
363
Henry Killelea
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:13.96 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
364
Dylan Dubois
12
MV
Club North Swimming
1:13.96 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
365
Gavin Wood
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:13.96 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
366
Derek Peng
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:13.97 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
367
Duncan Adams
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:13.99 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
368
Luke Asao-Kim
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:14.00 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
369
Logan Wolf
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:14.01 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
370
Brayden deVries
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:14.01 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
371
Nick Luxhoj
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:14.02 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
372
Jaden Ruepke
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:14.02 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
373
Talin Hock
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:14.02 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
374
Ozan Samikoglu
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:14.07 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
375
Calen Robinson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.07 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
376
Bryson Beauch
12
MI
Byron Center
1:14.07 5/5/23
2023 Calvin Early Bird
377
Isaiah Morgan
12
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
1:14.08 4/29/23
2023 SE MTAC Spring Invite
378
William Rice
11
MI
Egra Waves
1:14.10 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
379
Andrew Lindstrom
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:14.12 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
380
Cade Coleman
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:14.13 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
381
Nate Cwiertny
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:14.14 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
382
Luca Teague
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.16 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
383
Jaxson Ruckman
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:14.16 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
384
Nathan Micek
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:14.17 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
385
Sebastian Ashuev
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:14.18 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
386
Kellen Brown
12
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
1:14.18 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
387
Hudson Willhelm
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:14.21 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
388
Morgan Plating
11
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:14.21 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
389
Alex Hebert
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:14.21 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
390
Andres Sereno
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:14.22 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
391
Ishaan Vinod
12
MV
Manhattan Marlins
1:14.24 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
392
Parker Metzger
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.26 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
393
Eddie Han
11
MV
Team Triumph
1:14.28 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
394
Paxton Wetsch
12
ND
Aquastorm
1:14.30 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
395
Jacob Cotterman
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:14.31 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
396
Kyle Kruk
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:14.31 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
397
Gio Gilpin
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.33 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
398
Harrison Rivers
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:14.36 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
399
Moses Ramirez
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:14.36 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
400
Zeke Shelton
11
MW
Club Husker
1:14.37 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
401
Marcus Florian
12
LE
SwimUnited
1:14.37 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
402
Jacob Kobylarczyk
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:14.38 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
403
Rafi Syed
11
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:14.38 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
404
Kenneth Zuska
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:14.39 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
405
Nicholas Zagromov
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:14.39 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
406
Archer Green
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:14.41 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
407
Jacob Kirshner
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:14.45 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
408
Ethan Tang
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:14.45 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
409
Liam Pekron
11
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:14.46 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
410
Drew Keown
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.48 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
411
Christopher Verone
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:14.48 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
412
Grant Bridenstine
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:14.51 6/2/23
2023 Stars of Summer
413
Nolan Schaum
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:14.54 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
414
Dylan Gilmore
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:14.54 6/2/23
2023 Stars of Summer
415
Wyatt Torpey
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:14.55 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
416
Xander Urbanek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:14.56 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
417
Tucker Lovasz
11
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
1:14.59 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
418
Jayden Liu
12
MV
Lifetime Fitness Kansas
1:14.60 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
419
Eli Voss
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:14.61 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
420
Graham Lindsay
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:14.62 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
421
Eric Dunn
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:14.62 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
422
Mark Uskov
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:14.65 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
423
Kyle Hadsall
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:14.65 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
424
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:14.65 5/12/23
Blue Devil May Mania
425
Will Hinrichs
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:14.66 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
426
Felix Calhoun
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:14.67 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
427
Elijah Martin
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:14.67 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
428
Vincent Chen
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:14.68 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
429
Jack Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:14.69 6/17/22
2022 OLY Summer Classic
430
Brady Kirkiris
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:14.71 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
431
Seth Newberry
11
MV
Unattached
1:14.77 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
432
Jonah Smith
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:14.78 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
433
Christopher Tolia
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:14.78 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
434
Sawyer Cannon
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:14.82 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
435
Dane Fought
11
IL
Clinton YMCA Otters
1:14.83 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
436
Denys Goncharuk
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:14.84 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
437
Logan Conklin
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:14.85 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
438
Zion Jackson
12
MV
Team Triumph
1:14.86 11/12/23
2023 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
439
Corbin Beck
11
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:14.87 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
440
Blake Cushman
11
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
1:14.88 6/24/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Summer Cuda Cl
441
Owen Beu
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:14.89 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
442
Andrew Zinkichev
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:14.92 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
443
Jackson Shanley
11
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:14.93 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
444
Leo Wang
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:14.93 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
445
Rowan Kramer
11
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:14.96 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
446
Ethan Travers
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:14.96 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
447
Ollie Grinnell
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:14.96 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
448
Matthew Nowak
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:14.97 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
449
Reilly Green
11
IA
SOUTHEAST AQUATICS
1:14.99 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
450
Leo Nguyen
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:15.00 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
451
Miller Simmons
11
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:15.01 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
452
William Peterson
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:15.02 6/17/23
2023 MN NHCP TUNA Oppor-TUNA-t
453
Sam Zhou
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:15.04 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
454
Declan Tierney
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:15.05 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
455
Paul Sayes
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:15.08 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
456
Ethan Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:15.08 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
457
Finn Ziolkowski
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:15.11 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
458
Eli Hoerl
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:15.11 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
459
Soren Feiker
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:15.12 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
460
Vincent Shahbazi
12
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:15.14 6/23/23
2023 RST Rushmore Classic Swim
461
Ronan Cusack
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:15.15 6/17/22
2022 OLY Summer Classic
462
Zachary Solway
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:15.15 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
463
Robert Hagemann
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:15.15 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
464
Cohen Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:15.16 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
465
Grayson Umberger
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:15.17 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
466
Andrew Espiritu-Jorczak
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:15.18 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
467
Amir Sanie
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:15.21 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
468
Michael Ng
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:15.24 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
469
Sammy Genin
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:15.24 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
470
Charlie Troyer
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:15.24 6/9/23
Shorewood 2023 Long Course Sum
471
Theodore Larson
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:15.26 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
472
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:15.26 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
473
Cole Meyer
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:15.27 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
474
Rio Braker
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:15.28 6/10/22
Capital City Classic
475
Roland Marlette
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
1:15.30 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
476
Aaroosh Kumar
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:15.31 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
477
Liam Whipp
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:15.34 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
478
Wyatt Lilly
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:15.35 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
479
Theo Lange
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:15.39 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
480
Samuel Miller
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
1:15.39 6/23/23
2023 FSC Save Our Swimhole Mee
481
Everett Sparling
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:15.40 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
482
Henry May
11
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:15.40 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
483
Bo Breckenridge
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:15.41 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
484
Hollis Brooks
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:15.41 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
485
Oliver Abraham
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:15.41 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
486
Max Cline
11
IL
Neptune Swim Team
1:15.44 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
487
Evan Hong
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:15.44 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
488
Jake Rosenbarger
11
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:15.44 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
489
Dysen Deardorff
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:15.47 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
490
Hudson Hurwitz
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:15.48 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
491
Will Hennenfent
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:15.48 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
492
Spencer Squire
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:15.50 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
493
Zach Biddle
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:15.50 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
494
Chris Cheng
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:15.51 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
495
Kelson Cui
12
OZ
University City Swim Club
1:15.51 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
496
Jack May
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:15.53 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
497
Aryav Gupta
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:15.53 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
498
Luke French
11
MW
Swim Omaha
1:15.53 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
499
Brayden Schwab
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:15.54 5/4/24
2024 OH CM Intrasquad Meet
500
Zachary Bowcott
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:15.54 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
501
Jakey Figenshau
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:15.56 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
502
Byeongjun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:15.56 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
503
Owen Goettel
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:15.58 6/24/22
2022 OH SERF/COA Spring into S
504
Ian Maduff
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
1:15.59 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
505
Liam Joice
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:15.60 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
506
Augie Seraphin
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:15.61 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
507
Evan Stergar
11
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:15.61 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
508
Gavin Favela
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:15.63 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
509
Erik Wisker
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:15.64 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
510
Flynn Keyser
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:15.66 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
511
Easton Anderson
12
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:15.66 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
512
Emmett Brown
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:15.69 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
513
Sawyer Bland
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:15.70 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
514
Nathan Lemire
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:15.71 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
515
Damian Kulesza
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:15.72 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
516
Joseph Chikowero
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:15.73 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
517
John Jacobson
11
SD
Yankton Swim Team
1:15.77 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
518
Eli Silvestrini
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:15.78 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
519
Noah Giangreco
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:15.78 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
520
Owen McCorkle
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:15.80 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
521
Brandon Armstrong
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:15.81 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
522
Sam Snyder
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:15.81 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
523
Owen Jennen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:15.83 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
524
Ben Gundrum
11
WI
West Bend Swim Club
1:15.85 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
525
Adam Ebeidy
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:15.87 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
526
Renaud Deardorff
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:15.88 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
527
Neil Williams
11
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:15.89 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
528
Sam Dewart
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:15.90 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
529
Deston Nangoy
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:15.91 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
530
Carson Meisenbach
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:15.91 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
531
Ian Chamberlain
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
1:15.91 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
532
Michael Dukach
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:15.92 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
533
Brandon Alberti
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:15.93 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
534
Grady Mosby
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:15.93 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
535
Max Zhou
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:15.94 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
536
Luca Zanotti
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:15.94 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
537
John Akalaitis
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:15.95 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
538
Maynard Golden
11
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
1:15.98 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
539
Ignat Lapkouski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:15.99 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
540
John Mork
12
WI
Clintonville Area Swim Team
1:16.00 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
541
Jack Felver
12
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:16.03 5/12/23
2023 IN PIKE Spring Invitational
542
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:16.04 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
543
Zac Wojtowicz
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:16.06 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
544
Kale Dommer
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:16.06 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
545
Hudson Vanslyck
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:16.08 7/15/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Team Championship
546
Braxton Ogden
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
1:16.08 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
547
Jackson Chan
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:16.09 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
548
Erik Fast
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:16.09 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
549
Grift Tomes
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:16.11 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
550
Zak Kamal
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:16.11 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
551
Dylan Mucha
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:16.11 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
552
Dani Novakov
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:16.12 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
553
Cayden Thul
11
MN
Barracuda Aquatics Club
1:16.12 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
554
Arjun Kalra
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:16.13 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
555
Owen Lund
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:16.13 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
556
Evan Calanog
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:16.13 4/27/24
2024 IN SSC vs Irish Spring Dual
557
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:16.14 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
558
JJ Springer
11
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:16.14 7/8/22
2022 FCYST Bird Bath
559
Thomas Dunn
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:16.14 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
560
Alden Jahnsen
11
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:16.17 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
561
Micah Rhodenizer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:16.18 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
562
Lucas Hill
12
MI
Byron Center
1:16.21 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
563
Ben Nowak
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:16.22 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
564
Nolan Byard
11
IN
Hobart Swim Club
1:16.26 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
565
Olek Duleba
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:16.31 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
566
Sid Rao
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:16.32 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
567
Edward Liu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:16.33 7/8/22
2022 IL PAC NORTH SUBURBAN SPLASH
568
Emmett Meyer
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:16.33 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
569
Beckett Outhwaite
11
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:16.33 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
570
Dane Teske
11
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:16.33 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
571
Bronson Beshel
11
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:16.34 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
572
John Tews
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:16.36 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
573
Sithum Appuhamy
11
AR
Berzerker Swimming
1:16.36 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
574
Mikey Schultz
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:16.38 5/20/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley LC Spring Age Group Chall
575
Dylan Drake
12
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
1:16.38 4/26/24
2024 IN LST Summer Splash
576
Tom Pamula
11
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:16.42 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
577
Tucker Kase
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:16.43 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
578
Matthew Moore
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:16.44 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
579
Isaac Broxterman
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:16.47 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
580
Lincoln Uhlmann
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:16.47 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
581
Sam Vandecasteele
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:16.47 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
582
Lucas Jones
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:16.48 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
583
Paxton Jensen
12
MV
Club North Swimming
1:16.50 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
584
Cooper Thomas
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:16.51 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
585
Evan Seo
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:16.54 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
586
Oliver Paniagua
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:16.54 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
587
Justin Lopez
12
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1:16.56 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
588
Reid Robinson
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:16.57 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
589
Kellan Beilstein
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:16.58 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
590
Ace Chung
11
LE
SwimUnited
1:16.60 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
591
RJ Coloma
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:16.63 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
592
Owen Howenstine
11
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:16.65 4/21/24
2024 IN SCA Blue Green Intrasquad
593
Owen Pluskwa
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:16.66 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
594
Harper Kuhn
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:16.66 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
595
Dean Snyder
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:16.66 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
596
Tymon Karczmarz
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:16.69 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
597
Will Kohler
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:16.71 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
598
Benden Evans
12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
1:16.71 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
599
Alex Burgess
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:16.71 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
600
Greyson Price
11
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:16.71 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
601
Dodge Gilders
11
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:16.74 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
602
Jacob Lugar
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:16.75 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
603
Reed Spaulding
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:16.75 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
604
Parker Qualley
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:16.78 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
605
Evan Neuman
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:16.79 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
606
Ethan De Dolph
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:16.79 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
607
Franklin Simonton
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:16.79 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
608
Noah McKillop
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:16.80 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
609
Liam Chop
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:16.83 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
610
Braun Winters
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:16.83 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
611
Caiden Calvin
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:16.84 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
612
Parker May
11
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:16.85 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
613
Johnny Wright
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:16.85 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
614
Daichi Cheng-Tanaka
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:16.87 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
615
Jacob Gorelik
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:16.87 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
616
Michael Edwards
11
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
1:16.88 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
617
Aiden Lewis
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:16.88 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
618
Will Lewis
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:16.89 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
619
Gabriel Sibayan
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:16.91 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
620
Matthew Duanmu
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:16.92 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
621
Ryan Oswiecinski
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:16.92 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
622
Colton Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:16.92 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
623
Adam Shee
11
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:16.94 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
624
Landon Rippel
12
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
1:16.97 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
625
Eli Nelsen
12
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:16.98 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
626
Henry Tritsch
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:17.00 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
627
Max Stokes
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:17.00 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
628
Logan Park
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:17.00 6/10/23
NCAT Summer Swimfest
629
Jake Xiao
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:17.01 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
630
Hayden Pelecky
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:17.02 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
631
Derrick Tu
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:17.03 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
632
Layne Nichols
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:17.03 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
633
Mathis Burger
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:17.04 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
634
Daniel Yelizarov
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:17.07 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
635
Parker Robic
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:17.07 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
636
Jackson Babcock
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:17.08 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
637
Flint Hickerson
12
MV
Derby Swim Club
1:17.08 7/14/23
2023 MV GPSL Championships
638
Sam Mazon
12
LE
Massillon Y Gators
1:17.11 6/3/23
CCS Age Group & Open Meet
639
Joshua Caithamer
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:17.11 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
640
Nathan Clinger
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:17.14 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
641
Walter Kimball
11
MI
Egra Waves
1:17.14 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
642
Aaroosh Kumar
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:17.15 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
643
Jimmy Slepicka
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:17.15 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
644
Zyon Perry
12
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
1:17.15 4/26/24
2024 IN LST Summer Splash
645
Will Sun
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:17.17 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
646
Logan McLaughlin
11
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:17.19 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
647
Tyson Gholston
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:17.20 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
648
Caleb Ward
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:17.21 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
649
Wyatt Hinshaw
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:17.21 4/27/24
2024 IN SSC vs Irish Spring Dual
650
Brady Traxler
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:17.21 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
651
Matthew Maritz
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:17.21 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
652
Veer Sharma
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:17.23 7/14/23
2023 AR NWAA July Jams
653
Kellen Stone
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:17.24 5/4/24
2024 OH CM Intrasquad Meet
654
Ben Weber
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:17.24 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
655
Matt McMillan
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:17.24 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
656
Ab Salgado
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:17.24 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
657
Matthew Doerschug
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:17.27 6/17/22
2022 OLY Summer Classic
658
Tyler Johnson
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:17.27 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
659
Jack Blanton
11
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:17.27 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
660
Grayson Lemmon
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:17.29 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
661
Logan Despojo
11
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1:17.30 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
662
Miles White
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:17.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
663
Tristan Shuck
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:17.32 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
664
Weston Hawkins
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:17.34 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
665
Markian Wells
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:17.34 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
666
Easton Staiert
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:17.35 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
667
Edward Le
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:17.36 7/9/22
2022 MV EKC Last Chance Meet
668
Evan Fei
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:17.37 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
669
Alonso-Fernando Amora
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:17.39 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
670
Ray Pandit
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:17.39 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
671
Mitchell Duff
11
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
1:17.43 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
672
William Derillac
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:17.44 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
673
Mason Anderson
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:17.45 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
674
Brenden Adam
11
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:17.47 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
675
Emerson Jaffee
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:17.47 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
676
Hunter Wessel
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:17.48 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
677
Charlie Weeks
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:17.49 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
678
AJ Enger
11
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:17.51 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
679
James Allen
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:17.54 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
680
Max Weaver
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:17.54 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
681
Victor Cao
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:17.55 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
682
Jose Delgado
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:17.55 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
683
Matt Ambrosino
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:17.56 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
684
Alexander Gates
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:17.56 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
685
Avi Bodner
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:17.59 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
686
Dylan Rattler
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:17.61 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
687
Alex Vogelsinger
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:17.62 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
688
Liam Clark
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:17.62 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
689
Caleb Gray
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
1:17.71 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
690
George Nielsen
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:17.72 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
691
Jack Laureys
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:17.74 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
692
Deme Kvirikadze
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:17.77 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
693
Alex Kresowik
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:17.77 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
694
Milos Prisic
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:17.83 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
695
Dylan Rattler
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:17.88 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
696
Harry Smith
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:17.88 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
697
Will Floeter
12
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:17.89 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
698
Adam Carr
11
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1:17.89 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
699
Logan McCauley
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
1:17.90 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
700
Josiah Moya
11
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:17.90 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
701
Declan Welch
11
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:17.93 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
702
Alex Yu
11
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:18.01 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
703
Wyatt Malmin
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:18.03 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
704
Thomas Wandling
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:18.04 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
705
Xavier Zhang
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:18.05 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
706
Levi Marko
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:18.05 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
707
Trevor Conkey
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:18.06 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
708
Luke Conwell
12
IN
Power Aquatics
1:18.07 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
709
Jack Dostal
12
MW
Life Time Fitness Omaha
1:18.07 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
710
Donovan Wuerger
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:18.08 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
711
Michael Gruszeczki
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:18.09 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
712
Max Fickes
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:18.09 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
713
Adam Burczynski
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:18.09 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
714
Gunho Lee
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:18.10 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
715
Simon Briggs
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:18.12 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
716
Colin Doverspike
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:18.13 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
717
Isaiah Benson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:18.14 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
718
Georgie Horton
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:18.15 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
719
Dino Vlahopoulos
11
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
1:18.15 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
720
Griffin Kawa
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:18.20 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
721
Lane Adams
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
1:18.24 5/12/23
2023 IN PIKE Spring Invitational
722
Nolan Tomasek
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
1:18.32 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
723
Jacob Grotelueschen
11
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:18.33 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
724
Calvin Langan
11
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:18.33 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
725
Grayson Phillips
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:18.38 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
726
Huck McGee
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:18.38 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
727
Orion Prifti
11
MI
Royal Swimming
1:18.42 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
728
Luke Wyand
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:18.45 4/27/24
2024 IN SSC vs Irish Spring Dual
729
Jaeden Guo
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:18.46 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
730
Titus Moore
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:18.52 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
731
Connor McManis
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:18.53 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
732
Wesley Simon
12
OH
South YMCA
1:18.54 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
733
Landon Marini
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:18.55 4/27/24
2024 IN SSC vs Irish Spring Dual
734
Eric Yang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:18.57 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
735
Jacob Wever
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:18.57 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
736
Quinn Yarbro
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:18.58 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
737
Parker Stuckey
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:18.59 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
738
Blake Waldo
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:18.60 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
739
Dominic Broek
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
1:18.61 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
740
Elliot Wood
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:18.62 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
741
Connor Engstrom
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:18.63 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
742
Henry Peters
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:18.64 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
743
Kayden Tsai
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:18.65 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
744
Lincoln Vest
12
IN
Seymour Swimming
1:18.65 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
745
Tyson Glassley
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:18.65 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
746
Justin Espino
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:18.66 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
747
Alex Kvaratskhelia
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:18.66 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
748
Henry Holland
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
1:18.67 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
749
Kaden Huber
12
IA
Muscatine Community YMCA Mant
1:18.67 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
750
Simon Penney
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
1:18.69 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
751
Dallas Linssen
12
WI
Unattached
1:18.71 5/12/23
Blue Devil May Mania
752
Aiden Lushaj
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:18.74 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
753
Nash Turner
12
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
1:18.75 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
754
Matthew Parra
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:18.77 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
755
Toren Pederson
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:18.79 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
756
Kona Messenger
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:18.81 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
757
John Beatty
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:18.82 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
758
Asher Levesque
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:18.82 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
759
Creed Braker
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:18.84 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
760
Griffin Scribner
11
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:18.86 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
761
Mason Kelly
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:18.86 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
762
Dom Brown
11
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:18.91 5/12/23
2023 IN PIKE Spring Invitational
763
Kano Nakama
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:18.92 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
764
Kacper Kot
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:18.96 7/8/23
2023 IN MSC Last Chance Invite
765
Avery Sorg
11
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:18.96 6/16/23
2023 OH FYF Flag City Invite
766
Evan Danen
12
WI
Tosa Swordfish
1:18.97 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
767
Hank Hughes
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:18.99 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
768
Jayden Liaw
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:19.00 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
769
Chris Yang
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:19.01 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
770
John Fox
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:19.02 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
771
Henry Longhouse
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:19.04 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
772
Luke Chang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:19.05 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
773
Bradley Terhar
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:19.06 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
774
Luka Radisic
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:19.08 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
775
Beckett Wenrick
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:19.08 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
776
Mark Maley
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:19.09 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
777
Ty Cook
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:19.09 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
778
Colvin Santo
11
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:19.09 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
779
Leyton McKimm
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:19.10 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
780
Hudson Lee
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:19.10 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
781
Joshua Mayor
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:19.11 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
782
Henry Robbins
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:19.11 5/6/23
2023 MN RSC May Pentathlon
783
RJ Coloma
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:19.11 5/12/23
Blue Devil May Mania
784
Amos Groothuis
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:19.12 6/9/23
2023 IN WTSC Summertime Challenge
785
Lucas Carr
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:19.15 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
786
Nicholas Saunders
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:19.17 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
787
Henry Smith
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:19.20 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
788
Timothy Freeman
11
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
1:19.20 7/8/23
2023 IN MSC Last Chance Invite
789
Mackinley Ellender
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:19.22 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
790
Owen Scheuer
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:19.25 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
791
Ben Etmund
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:19.25 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
792
Channing DeBoer
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:19.25 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
793
Aidan Harris
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:19.26 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
794
Jensen Weber
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:19.27 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
795
Griffin Smith
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:19.29 5/13/23
2023 SD SFST Ready for Long Co
796
Miguel Elrashedy
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:19.29 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
797
Ollie Waltuch
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:19.30 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
798
Beckett Collier
12
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:19.31 5/13/22
2022 FAST John Traube Memorial
799
Myles Golden
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:19.34 6/9/23
2023 OH GCST Steve Nye Creeksi
800
Filip Symreng
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:19.35 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
801
Isaiah Galaviz
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:19.36 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
802
Tres Lerma
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:19.37 6/16/23
2023 IA ICE Splash Out Hunger Invitational
803
Collin Aesoph
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:19.37 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
804
Hewitt Roberts
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
1:19.41 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
805
Noah Winko
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
1:19.41 4/26/24
2024 IN LST Summer Splash
806
Easton Merhley
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:19.41 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
807
Dante Mosquera
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:19.43 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
808
Jackson Borchers
12
MW
Hastings Y Aquatic Club
1:19.44 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
809
Owen Mitchell
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:19.45 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
810
Stetson Rice
11
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
1:19.47 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
811
Liam Smith
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:19.47 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
812
Callen Hayward
12
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
1:19.49 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
813
Locke Bielefeld
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:19.58 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
814
Theo Estapa
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:19.62 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
815
Evan Mao
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:19.63 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
816
Ryan Reed
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:19.63 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
817
Ben Martin
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:19.64 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
818
Robert Abramov
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:19.66 6/10/23
2023 LE FAST June10
819
Hayes Bucco
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:19.66 6/9/23
2023 OH GCST Steve Nye Creeksi
820
Andrew Santosuosso
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:19.67 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
821
Jackson Reeder
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:19.67 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
822
Owen Sharp
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:19.68 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
823
Teodor Ubovic
11
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:19.71 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
824
Jack Kurz
11
IL
Irving Park YMCA Penguins
1:19.71 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
825
Wyatt Quam
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:19.72 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
826
Isaac Pitz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:19.73 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
827
Elijah Craft
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:19.73 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
828
Will Salk
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:19.74 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
829
Aaron Langdon
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:19.75 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
830
Edward Koehn
12
MV
McPherson Swim Club
1:19.76 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
831
Oliver Silvestrini
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:19.78 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
832
Charlie Parks
12
MN
Metro Marlins Swim Team
1:19.79 5/26/23
2023 MN STAR Memorial Day Clas
833
Benjamin Kirk
11
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:19.81 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
834
Corbin Hicks
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:19.81 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
835
Jacob Mohring
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:19.83 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
836
Collin Davis
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:19.86 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
837
Oliver Jansen
11
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:19.87 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
838
Kip Riolo
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:19.90 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
839
Lyle Woodward
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:19.90 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
840
Jasper Lafrentz
11
IA
Northeastern
1:19.91 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
841
Grant O'Beirne
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:19.91 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
842
Nic Bowman
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:19.92 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
843
Easton Kriel
11
SD
Chamberlain Swim Team
1:19.93 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
844
Yunoh Seo
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:19.94 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
845
Leon Yuan
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:19.95 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
846
Michael Repikov
11
WI
Tosa Swordfish
1:19.95 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
847
Shay Highstreet
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:19.95 5/5/23
2023 Calvin Early Bird
848
Crosley Smith
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:19.96 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
849
Jacen Morales
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
1:20.01 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
850
Graham Beischel
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:20.01 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
851
Stone Driscoll
11
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:20.01 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
852
Dawson Kratky
11
MW
Swim Omaha
1:20.01 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
853
Adam Kovacevic
11
OZ
Fast
1:20.03 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
854
Owen Miller
11
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:20.03 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
855
Alex Maxwell
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:20.04 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
856
Camden Nelson
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:20.06 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
857
Jack Wehrenberg
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:20.06 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
858
Mason Poswinski
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:20.07 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
859
Logan Chalmers
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:20.11 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
860
Ryder Strickland
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:20.11 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
861
Logan Nelson
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:20.13 7/11/22
2022 IN DUNE DESTINED FOR DISTINCTION
862
Zane Seeley
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:20.14 5/5/23
2023 IN FRST Early Summer Slam
863
Cyrus Lin
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:20.18 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
864
Shreesh Basnet
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:20.18 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
865
Curtis Leyda
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:20.18 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
866
Ferryton Smith
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:20.19 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
867
Harrison Mintle
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:20.21 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
868
Donnacha McEwen
11
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:20.25 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
869
Evan Manning
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:20.27 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
870
Conner Smith
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:20.29 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
871
Cody Madeira
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
1:20.29 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
872
Hudson Cook
11
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:20.34 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
873
Ben Powell
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:20.36 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
874
Jake Hartford
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:20.37 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
875
Ayman Saleem
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:20.40 6/9/23
Shorewood 2023 Long Course Sum
876
Arlo Perica
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:20.49 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
877
Luke Tocco
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:20.49 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
878
Lee Butts
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:20.50 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
879
Hayden Mctaw
11
MI
Romulus Torpedoes Swim Club
1:20.50 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
880
Jonathan Downend
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:20.51 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
881
Goebel Goebel
12
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
1:20.52 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
882
Connor Menees
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:20.53 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
883
Pearce Franz
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:20.55 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
884
Roshan Lindell
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:20.56 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
885
Owen Sikora
12
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
1:20.56 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
886
William Sheehan
11
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:20.57 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
887
Michael La Porte
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:20.63 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
888
Graham Reenan
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:20.64 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
889
Christian Litewski
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:20.64 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
890
Samuel Ritt
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:20.64 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
891
Patrick Cressy
12
IL
Neptune Swim Team
1:20.66 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
892
Eli Drago
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:20.67 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
893
Matthew Tikhomirov
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:20.69 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
894
Declan Jenkins
11
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
1:20.69 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
895
Devin Martin
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
1:20.69 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
896
Grammer Perng
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:20.70 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
897
Haydn Kinney
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:20.70 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
898
Anthony Schroeder
12
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
1:20.70 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
899
Ethan Lesnau
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:20.71 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
900
Harrison Gau
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:20.72 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
901
Rohan Karwa
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:20.72 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
902
Iker Herrejon
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:20.78 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
903
Milo Norris
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:20.78 9/15/23
September Stars
904
Zach Royal
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:20.82 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
905
Amir Rafea
12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
1:20.83 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
906
Ackton Lu
12
MV
Manhattan Marlins
1:20.84 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
907
Jax Cliffel
11
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:20.85 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
908
Rafael Valls
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:20.85 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
909
Miguel Ochoa
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:20.88 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
910
Andrew Watson
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:20.89 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
911
Logan Rompca
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:20.94 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
912
Tanner Lovins
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:20.94 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
913
Eli Harvey
12
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:20.95 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
914
Gavin Bernier
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:20.97 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
915
Teddy Jones
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:20.99 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
916
Bennett Otis
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:20.99 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
917
Ryan Fiwek
12
MN
Sea Devils
1:21.00 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
918
Carter Suckow
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
1:21.00 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
919
Meric Coffey
12
MI
Jenison
1:21.01 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
920
Brady Poss
11
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:21.06 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
921
Ontario Johnson
11
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:21.09 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
922
Brian Smith
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:21.10 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
923
Alex Gagov
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:21.10 6/16/23
2023 IA DMSF 40th Annual Birdland Invitational
924
Nate Obergfell
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:21.10 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
925
Breckin Drohan
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:21.12 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
926
Hugh Glastetter
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:21.15 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
927
Max Wang
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:21.15 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
928
Eli Furderer
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:21.16 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
929
Monty Jackson
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:21.17 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
930
Jett Madden
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:21.19 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
931
Josiah Estes
11
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
1:21.21 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
932
Nathan Schryver
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:21.24 6/16/23
2023 WY 2023 Gillette Summer Spectacular
933
Vinzenz Noronha
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:21.25 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
934
Ousseynou Fatty
11
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
1:21.26 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
935
Julian Malorny
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:21.28 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
936
Jackson Bauman
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:21.30 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
937
Nolan Boettcher
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:21.33 6/9/23
2023 SD BSC Summer Invitational
938
Eli Andress
12
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
1:21.33 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
939
Ryan Steffen
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:21.34 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
940
Brock Bowlin
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:21.34 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
941
Aksel Soderstrom
12
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:21.35 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
942
Khyson Elting
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:21.35 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
943
Charles Pierce
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:21.37 7/22/22
2022 OK LCM State Championships
944
Cole Bressendorf
12
IL
Ottawa YMCA Swim Team
1:21.37 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
945
Ryan Wolbeck
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:21.38 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
946
Ben Mann
12
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:21.38 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
947
Liam Jens
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:21.43 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
948
Anakin Goeckel
12
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:21.44 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
949
Ivan Ryazanov
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:21.46 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
950
Wyatt Johnson
12
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
1:21.47 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
951
Matthew Reicher
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:21.48 7/8/22
2022 IL PAC NORTH SUBURBAN SPLASH
952
Samuel Haugen
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:21.48 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
953
Gabriel Tolic
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:21.50 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
954
Tyler Yates
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:21.50 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
955
Kyle Jerousek
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:21.56 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
956
Lucas Theodos
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:21.56 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
957
Brian Williams
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:21.57 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
958
Brandon Pedretti
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1:21.59 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
959
Carson Smith
12
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
1:21.59 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
960
Henry Evans
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:21.60 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
961
Silan Zhu
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:21.61 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
962
Colin Gullett
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:21.61 7/9/22
LSSC Avon Classic
963
Owen Luczak
11
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:21.63 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
964
George Herem
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:21.64 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
965
Connor Miller
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:21.65 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
966
Sam Townsend
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:21.74 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
967
Brad Boehm
11
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:21.75 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
968
Nick DeLuca
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:21.75 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
969
Ben Mao
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:21.77 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
970
Matthew Midkiff
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:21.80 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
971
Mariano Mata
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:21.85 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
972
Ashton Schmidt
11
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
1:21.86 7/8/23
2023 IN MSC Last Chance Invite
973
Owen McConnell
11
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:21.88 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
974
Scout Pope
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:21.89 4/27/24
2024 IN SSC vs Irish Spring Dual
975
Noah Landreth
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:21.90 6/3/22
2022 MV KCB Blazers KC Cup
976
Reid Shepherd
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:21.90 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
977
John DeSalvo
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1:21.92 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
978
Jayden Nerdig
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:21.95 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
979
Hagen Gore
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:21.95 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
980
Asher Rosenberg
12
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
1:21.96 6/2/23
2023 MN PRNH Summer Chomp
981
Eli Vega
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:22.05 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
982
Luke D'Onofrio
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:22.05 5/20/22
2022 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
983
Anders Bruns
11
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:22.05 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
984
Pierson Schaeffer
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:22.06 7/8/22
2022 AQST Summer Sizzler
985
Calvin Graves
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:22.06 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
986
Alex Boh
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:22.06 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
987
Gavin Rusk
11
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:22.08 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
988
Brayden Anselm
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:22.10 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
989
Agrim Avasthy
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:22.11 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
990
Matthew Bartisius
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:22.12 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
991
Jack Jankowsky
12
OK
SwimTulsa
1:22.12 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
992
Calvin Hyland
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:22.13 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
993
Chris Luckner
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:22.14 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
994
Grant Woodis
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:22.14 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
995
Hugo Romero
12
MV
Topeka Swim Association
1:22.15 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
996
Vihaan Yanamandra
12
LE
SwimUnited
1:22.16 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
997
Michael Macabulos
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:22.17 4/27/24
2024 IN SSC vs Irish Spring Dual
998
Landon Brooks
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:22.18 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
999
Joey DeVito
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:22.18 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
1000
Winston Lu
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:22.19 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application