Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Matt Vatev
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:03.43 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
2
Austin Carpenter
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:03.98 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
Ryan Coughenour
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:04.66 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
4
Jaeger Ellerman
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:05.35 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
5
Jihoon Jung
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:05.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
6
Noah Chen
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:05.57 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Jude Banks
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:05.66 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
8
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:05.66 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
9
Spencer Kinsey
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:05.77 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
10
Joshua Wang
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:05.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Devon Bone
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:05.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Ryan Coughenour
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:06.04 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
13
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:06.08 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
14
Walker Bailey
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:06.16 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
15
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:06.42 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
16
Issac Adanin
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:06.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
17
Bennett Bacon
15
MW
Club Husker
1:06.91 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
18
Evan Witte
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:06.92 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
19
Jared Goldstein
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:07.01 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Sam Weaver
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:07.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
21
Grant Hibiske
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:07.06 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
22
Jack Paull
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:07.13 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
23
Aleksandr Ries
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:07.20 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
24
Ethan Nguyen
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:07.21 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
25
Ivan Blystiv
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:07.40 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
26
Griffin Barents Froman
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:07.52 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
27
Nathan Wu
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:07.53 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
28
Ethan Tu
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:07.79 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
29
Erkhes Enkhtur
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:07.79 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
30
Samuel Wolf
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:07.81 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
31
Ryder Nichols
15
MI
Byron Center
1:08.05 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
32
Jack Hensley
16
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
1:08.06 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
33
Ryan Wanner
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:08.11 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
34
Camren Turowski
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:08.24 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
35
Gavin Reiser
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:08.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
36
Charlie Prince
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:08.29 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
37
Will Rendall
16
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
1:08.39 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
38
Will Chambley
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:08.40 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
39
Brady Campbell
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:08.40 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
40
Thor Johannessen
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:08.43 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
41
Jack Keyser
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:08.43 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
42
Logan Poswinski
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:08.43 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
43
Nathan Lynch
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:08.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
44
Parker Macho
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:08.50 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
45
Mason Gaylord
16
IL
Sage YMCA Piranhas
1:08.53 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
46
Adam Houck
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:08.57 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
47
Preston Nygaard
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:08.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
48
Joshua Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:08.65 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
49
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:08.65 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
50
Winston Fan
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:08.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
51
Lucas Ackermann
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:08.72 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
52
Allan Zhu
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:08.86 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
53
Jack Sekerak
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:08.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
54
Brayden Miao
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:08.94 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
55
Talan Macfarlane
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:08.99 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
56
Connor Muran
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:09.02 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
57
Ethan Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:09.06 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
58
Patrick Benington
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:09.19 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
59
Padraic Donnelly
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:09.20 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
60
Luke Mechtel
16
MN
Unattached
1:09.23 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
61
Matthew Karasek
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:09.37 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
62
Jackson Newcomb
16
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
1:09.40 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
63
Alex Verdet
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:09.43 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
64
Will Dusing
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:09.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
65
Brogan Wilson
15
IN
East Central Swim Team
1:09.52 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
66
Jeremiah Bekhterev
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:09.55 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
67
Josh Brown
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:09.57 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
68
Matthew Warren
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:09.59 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
69
Alex Wu
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:09.60 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
70
Jake Lloyd
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:09.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
71
Joey Rojek
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:09.67 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
72
Oliver Hulse
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:09.68 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
73
Nash King
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:09.69 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
74
Diego Valdes
16
MI
Club Wolverine
1:09.70 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
75
Jack Punswick
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:09.73 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
76
Zack Heiar
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:09.79 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
77
Mason Krings
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:09.86 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
78
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:09.92 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
79
Trent Allen
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:09.95 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
80
Ace Spicer
16
MI
Club Wolverine
1:10.04 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
81
Tucker Stephens
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:10.05 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
82
David Rozenbergas
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:10.08 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
83
Clark Young
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:10.09 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
84
Matt Dertouzos
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:10.09 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
85
Finn Murray
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:10.10 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
86
Luke Feller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:10.11 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
87
Henry Baumhover
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:10.13 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
88
Ethan Schrader
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:10.19 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
89
Ethan Fang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.20 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
90
Reece Pangburn
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:10.20 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
91
Ryan Luong
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:10.22 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
92
Jacob Hoang
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:10.25 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
93
Blake Colwell
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:10.26 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
94
Jamal Deek
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:10.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
95
Tate Schultz
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:10.31 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships Ti
96
Philip Timmerman
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:10.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
97
Gavin Crail
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
1:10.32 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
98
Elliot Simon
15
OH
South YMCA
1:10.33 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
99
Nicholas Dao
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:10.35 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
100
Rocco Tajc
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:10.37 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
101
Dominic Skudlarczyk
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:10.40 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
102
Gabi Pelinkovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:10.41 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
103
Seth Augustine
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:10.42 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
104
Miguel Pintor
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:10.43 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
105
William Larkin
15
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:10.43 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
106
Andrew Boh
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:10.43 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
107
Caeden Woeste
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:10.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
108
Mircea Butnariu
16
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
1:10.44 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
109
Gabi Pelinkovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:10.46 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
110
Zane Sims
16
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:10.48 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
111
Ian Wargo
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:10.53 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
112
Reilly Eagan
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:10.56 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
113
Sean Lu
16
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:10.56 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sectionals
114
Collin Preissler
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.57 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
115
Tommy Eng
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:10.65 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
116
Cory Han
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:10.67 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
117
Nate Stebbins
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:10.69 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
118
Drake Shepherdson
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:10.72 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
119
Gage Helfrich
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:10.79 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
120
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
1:10.84 4/13/24
2024 OLY Spring Challenge
121
Caden Mahl
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:10.87 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
122
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:10.90 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
123
Luke Defrancisco
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:10.93 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
124
Owen Beaudette
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:11.01 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
125
Hayden Hollenbeck
16
WI
Fox Cities YMCA
1:11.01 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
126
Charles Bobick
15
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:11.03 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
127
Kaleb Montgomery
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:11.03 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
128
Shuhan Zhao
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:11.08 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
129
Ethan Peyton
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:11.09 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
130
Ben Allen
16
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:11.12 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
131
Reece Pangburn
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:11.12 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
132
Danny Bai
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:11.19 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
133
Jaron Schwartz
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:11.24 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
134
Brady Hartsock
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:11.30 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
135
Matt Brailita
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:11.31 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
136
Aiden Stewart
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:11.34 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
137
Lincoln Mainelli
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:11.39 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
138
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:11.39 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
139
Grant Schmid
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:11.40 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
140
Colby McMillan
16
WI
Swmke
1:11.42 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
141
TJ Rucker
16
OH
Unattached
1:11.45 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
142
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:11.51 6/10/22
2022 NWAA Memorial Classic
143
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:11.53 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
144
Sahan Nagodavithana
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:11.60 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
145
Larson Custer
15
MI
Royal Swimming
1:11.61 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
146
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:11.64 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
147
Tyler Klein
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:11.66 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
148
Bennett Daul
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:11.69 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
149
Jonathan Miller
16
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
1:11.73 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
150
Hudson Andrews
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:11.77 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
151
Grady Evenson
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:11.77 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
152
John Brostowitz
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:11.77 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
153
Matt Xie
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:11.78 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
154
Nathan Kyre
16
OH
South YMCA
1:11.78 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
155
Eli Drewes
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:11.80 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
156
Jack Prahl
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:11.80 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
157
Noah Peery
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:11.84 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships Ti
158
Sebastian Granados
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:11.84 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
159
Andrew Jamison
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:11.85 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
160
Charlie Mccuiston
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:11.88 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
161
Ernest Ting
16
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:11.88 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
162
Isaiah Winko
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
1:11.91 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
163
AJ Wessberg
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:11.94 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
164
Owen Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:11.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
165
Derek Fan
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:11.98 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
166
Tanner Trustem
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:12.00 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
167
Ben Mitchell
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:12.01 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
168
Eric Standarski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:12.02 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
169
Jackson Pyle
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:12.04 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
170
Trae Lewis
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:12.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
171
Riggs Patterson
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:12.15 7/8/22
2022 OK KMSC Firecracker
172
Kadin Pyka
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:12.21 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
173
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:12.21 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
174
Gavin Accardo
15
MI
Oly Swimming
1:12.23 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
175
Josh Kim
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:12.26 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
176
Aaden Lutman
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:12.26 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
177
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:12.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
178
Jaxon Arenholz
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:12.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
179
Gokul Vamadeva
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:12.34 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
180
Ethan Chung
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:12.35 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
181
Logan Garza
15
OH
Sand Otter Swimming
1:12.41 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
182
Carter Tiv
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:12.43 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
183
Ignas Venslauskas
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:12.45 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
184
Aleksandar Arsic
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:12.49 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
185
Bill Bradford
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:12.50 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
186
Soonhong Chua
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:12.61 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
187
Tommy Lipowski
16
LE
Cle Swimming
1:12.63 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
188
Tobias White
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:12.65 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
189
William Thurk
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:12.66 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
190
Emory Pianki
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:12.70 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
191
Izyndro Warain
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:12.72 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
192
Sam Grojean
15
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:12.72 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
193
Weston Keppert
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
1:12.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
194
Patrick Curran
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:12.77 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
195
Espen Morner
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:12.78 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
196
Coi Call
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:12.88 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
197
Freddy Brubaker
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:12.92 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
198
Teddy Chase
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:12.93 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
199
Ben Quisno
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:12.97 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
200
Qwinton Upshaw
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:12.98 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
201
Kaden Sealock
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:13.01 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
202
Lane Monger
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:13.02 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
203
Max Fedorovskiy
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:13.02 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
204
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:13.06 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
205
Patrick Xu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:13.07 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
206
Sam Swanson
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:13.08 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
207
Alex Verdet
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:13.09 7/22/21
2021 IL LC Age Group Champions
208
Alex Ivanov
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:13.12 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
209
Ryan Folger
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:13.16 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
210
Leo Ni
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:13.17 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
211
Victor Herbert
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:13.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
212
Owen Nedostup
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:13.20 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
213
Leegan Sease
16
IA
CARROLL AREA SWIM TEAM
1:13.22 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
214
Harrison Frost
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:13.24 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
215
Tanner Spillane
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:13.25 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
216
Blake Abbott
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:13.29 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
217
Jerry Lou
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:13.32 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
218
Tommy Gardy
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:13.34 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
219
Aiden Ok
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:13.39 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
220
Erik Fahnestock
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:13.41 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
221
Jack Langan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:13.43 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
222
Henry Baumhover
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:13.43 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
223
Conner Welt
15
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:13.47 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
224
Hudson Huberg
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:13.49 3/2/23
2023 TYR PSS - Ft Lauderdale TT
225
Eli Holmes
16
MN
Unattached
1:13.52 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
226
Jackson Gong
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:13.52 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
227
Alex Melone
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:13.53 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
228
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:13.58 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
229
Hudson Vankeulen
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:13.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
230
Eric Sander
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:13.58 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
231
Samson Shinners
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:13.59 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
232
Pierce Bateman
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:13.61 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
233
Parker Shoesmith
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:13.64 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
234
Patrick Mullally
15
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:13.65 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
235
Vincent Maxwell
16
MW
Club Husker
1:13.66 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
236
Willem Hogenesch
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:13.73 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
237
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:13.76 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
238
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:13.76 6/2/23
2023 MV KCB KC Cup
239
Ian Godden
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:13.80 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
240
Eshaan Salunke
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:13.86 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
241
Jackson Drouhard
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:13.86 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
242
Jared Craven
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:13.87 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
243
Eli Holmes
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:13.88 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
244
Jaime Hong
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:13.89 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
245
Gavin Potter
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:13.91 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
246
Owen Larson
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:13.93 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
247
Luke Underwood
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:13.97 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
248
Tristan Stivers
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:13.99 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
249
Lucas Magallanes
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
1:14.00 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
250
TJ Rucker
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:14.01 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
251
Tyler Stich
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:14.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
252
Julian Wolke
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:14.02 6/11/22
2022 IN Central Zone Multi-Cultural Meet
253
Dylan Fleming
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:14.04 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
254
Landon Sutter
16
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
1:14.06 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
255
Colin Luken
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:14.08 6/23/23
2023 AR Recordsetter
256
Ivan Goncharko
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:14.11 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
257
Chris Carlisle
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:14.13 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
258
Brayden Wu
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:14.14 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
259
Kaiden Cracraft
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:14.15 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
260
Wills Wang
16
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1:14.18 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
261
Pablo Pareja
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:14.23 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
262
Allen Xu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:14.24 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
263
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:14.32 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
264
Carson Butler
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:14.33 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
265
Josh Cui
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:14.33 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
266
Finn Nelson
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:14.33 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
267
Ty Vanderwall
15
MI
Byron Center
1:14.33 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
268
Sage Mischnick
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:14.37 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
269
Aiden Stivers
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:14.41 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
270
Nathan Pham
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:14.43 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
271
Jason Starodub
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
272
Oliver Rupniewski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:14.46 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
273
Dalton Ferguson
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:14.47 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
274
Eli Robbeloth
16
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:14.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
275
Caleb Bartolazzi
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:14.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
276
Darren Bittner
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:14.53 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
277
Logan Frank
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:14.57 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
278
Kellen Doty
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:14.57 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
279
Brayden Wu
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:14.59 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
280
Wade Pyle
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:14.64 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
281
Braeden Briggs
15
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:14.65 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
282
Peter Ma
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:14.65 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
283
Ethan Zhu
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:14.66 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
284
Paul Kim
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:14.69 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
285
Dominic Puccio
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:14.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
286
Reed Thiemeyer
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:14.75 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
287
Charlie Reeder
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:14.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
288
Jonathan Hurley
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:14.77 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
289
Surya Chandrakasan
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:14.77 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
290
Elias Mendez
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:14.78 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
291
Nathan Kyre
16
OH
South YMCA
1:14.81 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
292
George Patterson
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:14.85 7/23/21
2021 Indiana Age Group State -
293
Alex Held
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:14.89 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
294
Dylan Lepert
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:14.89 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
295
Zach Lehmann
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:14.90 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
296
Nikolai Paulson
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:14.92 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
297
JD Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:14.92 7/22/22
2022 OK LCM State Championships
298
Austin Pursley
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:14.94 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
299
Micah Davis
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:14.95 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
300
William Truskowski
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:14.96 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
301
Niklas Luehmann
16
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:14.96 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
302
Evan Di Vito
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
1:14.98 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
303
John Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:14.99 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
304
Diego Herrera-Garcia
16
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:14.99 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
305
Caden Russell
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:15.00 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
306
Luke Keller
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:15.00 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
307
Kareem Zeino
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:15.01 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
308
Connor Leader
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:15.02 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
309
Anthony Hess
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:15.04 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
310
Colin Phan
16
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:15.08 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
311
Clay Zittel
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:15.11 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
312
Camp Streeter
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:15.13 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
313
Wiley Baird
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:15.16 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
314
Justin Chen
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:15.17 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
315
Zidan Lam
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:15.23 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
316
Brayden Scott
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:15.23 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
317
Brendan Jones
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:15.25 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
318
Jackson Drouhard
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:15.27 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
319
Jagger Chan
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:15.28 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
320
Carter O'Leary
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:15.29 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
321
Carmine Fallara
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:15.30 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
322
Burke Wendell
15
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:15.30 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & OVER LONG COURSE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
323
Noah Spivery
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:15.31 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
324
Max Aesoph
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:15.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
325
Levi Ruster
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:15.33 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
326
Aiden Luczywo
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
1:15.33 7/23/21
2021 LE Summer Junior Olympic
327
Riley Tinsley
16
MV
Team Triumph
1:15.34 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
328
Nolan Pugh
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:15.35 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
329
Landen Chen
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:15.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
330
Dan Ginaitis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:15.39 4/22/23
2023 WI WEST LONG COURSE OPENER
331
Jake Schroeder
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
1:15.39 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
332
Lucas Coy
15
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:15.40 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
333
Maddox Lamothe
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:15.42 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
334
Ben Robbins
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:15.43 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
335
Colton Clark
15
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:15.43 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
336
Luc Hancsak
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
1:15.43 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
337
Tayne Naude
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:15.44 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
338
JD Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:15.47 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
339
Caiden Dunn
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:15.48 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
340
Griffin Larson
16
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:15.48 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
341
Sam Ortiz
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:15.50 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
342
Jeffrey Frank II
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:15.52 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
343
Oliver Chu
16
MI
Egra Waves
1:15.55 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
344
Joe Hemberger
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:15.58 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
345
Rohaan Babul
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:15.59 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
346
Logan Loppnow
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:15.63 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
347
Jonas Judalena
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:15.65 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
348
Pearson Kratky
15
MW
Swim Omaha
1:15.66 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
349
Owen Raml
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:15.67 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
350
Jackson Patterson
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:15.68 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
351
David Shaw
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:15.71 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
352
Leo Yang
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:15.73 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
353
Carson May
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:15.74 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
354
Leu Cabanayan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:15.74 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
355
Sean Harrelson
16
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
1:15.78 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
356
Justin Jiang
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:15.81 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
357
Will Wright
16
MV
Kraken - Fair Acres Y
1:15.85 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
358
Wolfe Lutterman
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:15.85 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
359
Carter Ranc
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:15.86 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
360
Will Ladine
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:15.88 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
361
Brendan Jones
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:15.88 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
362
Whitty Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:15.88 6/2/23
2023 MV KCB KC Cup
363
Max Spory
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:15.92 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
364
Hayden Nguyen
16
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:15.93 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
365
Charlie Bosler
15
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:15.93 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
366
Braden Fuller
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:15.94 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
367
Evan Frayer
16
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
1:15.95 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
368
Jiaxuan Gong
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:15.96 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
369
Elliott Kemp
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:16.03 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
370
Ethan Preyss
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:16.04 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
371
Brian Qian
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:16.05 4/29/23
2023 IN FAST vs CSC Dual
372
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:16.07 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
373
Ayden Fooshee
16
MV
Wichita YMCA Neptunes
1:16.07 7/29/21
2021 MV LCM Championships
374
Benji Lu
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:16.16 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
375
Khang Nguyen
16
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:16.16 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
376
Connor Pearson
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:16.19 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
377
Edgar Chan
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:16.22 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
378
Dominic Lousberg
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:16.24 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
379
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:16.24 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
380
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:16.25 6/3/22
2022 ILOP Wheaton Summer Blast
381
Braden Wenger
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:16.25 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
382
Camden Theodos
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.28 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
383
Isaac Morse
16
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:16.30 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
384
Zak Ouachani
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:16.34 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
385
Michael Pina
16
OZ
Fast
1:16.35 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
386
Chanith Abeysinghe
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:16.42 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
387
Andrew Qing
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:16.42 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
388
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:16.46 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
389
Magnus Yin
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.47 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
390
Abd Ul-Haq
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:16.47 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
391
Owen Treanor
16
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:16.48 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
392
Noah Rankin
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:16.50 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
393
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:16.50 6/25/21
27th Annual Firecracker Classi
394
Daniel Ma
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:16.51 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
395
Peter Carroll
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:16.52 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
396
Seo Nomura
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:16.53 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
397
Parker Bucko
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:16.54 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
398
Andrew Blauer
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:16.56 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
399
Hamzah Rauther
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:16.57 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
400
Will Albrecht
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:16.57 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
401
Caelin Swinehart
15
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
1:16.59 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
402
Liam Smith
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:16.59 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
403
Liam Hayward
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:16.60 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
404
Jake Wackers
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:16.61 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
405
Kris Cobb
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:16.63 4/22/23
2023 MV TSTEMPIRE SWIM CLUB IM TUFF DUAL
406
Cole Peters
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:16.64 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
407
Max Boevingloh
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.67 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
408
Matthew Forsythe
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:16.68 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
409
Braxton Helmers
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:16.68 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
410
Caden Russell
16
OH
Unattached
1:16.69 7/14/22
2022 OH Tim Meyers LC Senior Champs
411
Dalton Dobbins
16
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
1:16.73 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
412
Kale Chow
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:16.77 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
413
Aiden Crull
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:16.77 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
414
Brandon Terry
15
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:16.78 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
415
Riley Herr
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:16.79 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
416
Lathen Schwickerath
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:16.79 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
417
Joshua Naas
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:16.86 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
418
Maxton Pomykalski
15
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:16.87 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
419
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:16.89 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
420
Nikhil Iyer
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:16.89 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
421
Fischer Ronnei
16
MW
Swim Omaha
1:16.89 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
422
Ross Melton
15
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:16.91 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
423
Leon Zhang
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:16.91 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
424
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:16.93 7/30/22
2022 IL Saturday Timetrial LC
425
Aaron Larkin
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:16.94 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
426
Alan Antanovich
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:16.94 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
427
Ewan Todd
16
MI
Riverview Buccaneers Swim Team
1:16.99 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
428
Nathan Sackett
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:17.05 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
429
Teddy Kamenica
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:17.08 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
430
Mason Soik
16
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
1:17.10 7/8/22
2022 FCYST Bird Bath
431
Ishan Soni
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:17.11 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
432
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:17.11 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
433
Logan Ament
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:17.17 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
434
Soonshin Asao-Kim
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:17.18 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
435
Adrian Ogrodny
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:17.20 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
436
Karim Sandid
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:17.21 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
437
Isaac Vallie
16
ND
Aquastorm
1:17.22 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
438
Santiago Schutte
16
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
1:17.22 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
439
Charlie Herfel
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:17.22 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
440
Jenkins Dobbins
15
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
1:17.25 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
441
Jamesyn Samples
16
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:17.25 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
442
Elijah Ganger
16
OH
South YMCA
1:17.27 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
443
Kemper Roberts
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:17.27 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
444
Brody Stahl
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:17.28 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
445
Taco Steiner
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:17.28 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
446
Jacob Hertzog
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:17.29 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
447
Caleb Heck
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:17.30 5/12/23
Pam Todd Memorial Meet
448
Lincoln West
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:17.31 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
449
Francis Lang
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
1:17.31 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
450
Gabe Argiris
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:17.32 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
451
Thomas Caicedo
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:17.33 7/8/22
2022 ILOP PPD 40th Annual TYR
452
Caden Niece
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:17.34 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
453
Ben Camera
15
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
1:17.35 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
454
Brody Blatt
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:17.36 6/24/22
2022 OZ CSP Tideriders 84th Summer Invitational
455
Luke Zhang
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:17.38 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
456
Dylan Eden
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:17.46 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
457
Marcus Smith
16
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
1:17.47 6/16/23
2023 IN SCSC Soltice Splash
458
Owen Lewis
15
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:17.47 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
459
Mason Lewis
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:17.57 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
460
Josh Mims
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:17.57 6/3/22
Pirate Plunge
461
Wyeth Carle
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:17.59 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
462
Lincoln West
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:17.61 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
463
Deano Papachronis
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:17.61 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
464
Emmanuel Jackson
15
IN
Greenwood Gators
1:17.62 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
465
Dylan Rohyans
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:17.63 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
466
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
1:17.65 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
467
Carter Tebon
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:17.65 6/23/23
2023 FSC Save Our Swimhole Mee
468
Nikhil Kaufman
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:17.66 4/27/24
2024 Saturday Block Party
469
Kyler Chou
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:17.66 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
470
Alexander Hou
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:17.66 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
471
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:17.69 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
472
Andrew Huang
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:17.69 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
473
Keegan Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:17.74 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
474
Will Becker
15
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
1:17.79 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
475
Bo Shields
16
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:17.82 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
476
PJ Simmons
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:17.82 4/29/23
2023 IN NSC Spring SpotlightMidwest Classic
477
Grady Kling
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:17.82 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
478
Alex Tomczak
16
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
1:17.82 7/16/21
2021 MN TUNA MN Last Chance
479
David Johnson
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:17.84 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
480
Evan Harris
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:17.84 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
481
Quentin Moore
16
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:17.87 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
482
Henry Studnicka
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:17.89 7/8/22
2022 OK KMSC Firecracker
483
Juahn Sung
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:17.93 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
484
Ryan Chen
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:17.95 6/3/22
2022 BAC Jack Pettinger Long C
485
Ethan Vermeer
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:17.95 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
486
Karl Bray
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:17.97 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
487
Griffin O'Neill
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:17.99 5/19/23
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
488
Eric Ding
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:17.99 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
489
Kellen Doty
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:17.99 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
490
Connor Puk
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:17.99 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
491
Ryan Oyedijo
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:18.06 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
492
Ben Dewart
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:18.10 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
493
Ethan Adkins
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:18.11 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
494
Jackson Kees
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:18.13 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
495
Alex Allocco
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:18.13 5/6/23
2023 MN RSC May Pentathlon
496
Ayden Fortney
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:18.14 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
497
Varun Para
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:18.16 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
498
Brandon Hylton
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:18.17 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
499
Nate Bauer
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:18.17 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
500
Aidan Arthurs
15
MI
Oly Swimming
1:18.17 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
501
Karim Sandid
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:18.18 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
502
McKinley Shores
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
1:18.22 7/9/22
2022 ILOP CWAC Summer Sizzler
503
Addison Coughenour
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:18.23 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
504
Alex Koo
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:18.28 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
505
Aly Hassanien
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:18.28 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
506
Tyler Sias
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
1:18.29 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
507
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:18.29 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
508
Aidan Finn
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:18.30 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
509
Austin Lewis
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:18.32 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
510
Drew Gundrum
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
1:18.32 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
511
William Fry
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:18.33 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
512
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:18.36 6/10/22
2022 MV CSC Summer Invite
513
Preston Zuber
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:18.36 4/28/23
2023 MV CSC Spring Classic
514
Timur Argynov
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:18.38 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
515
Luke Rankin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:18.39 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
516
Abram Hansen
15
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:18.39 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
517
Will Mahorney
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:18.40 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
518
Alex Ottenbacher
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:18.40 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
519
Miles Stock
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:18.47 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
520
Logan Donat
16
ND
Aquastorm
1:18.49 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
521
Hayden Fritz
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:18.49 7/8/22
2022 IN IA Summer Spectacular
522
Nathan Ainslie
16
SD
Sturgis Stingrays
1:18.50 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
523
William Kleinschmit
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:18.54 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
524
Gabriel Wu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:18.57 6/17/22
2022 TNAQ June Invitational
525
Carter Schultz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:18.58 4/27/24
2024 IN SSC vs Irish Spring Dual
526
Jeremy Yuan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:18.59 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
527
Soorya Haravu
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:18.60 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
528
Will Snyder
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:18.61 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
529
Cam Spredemann
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:18.63 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
530
Colton Poe
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:18.64 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
531
Luke Berger
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:18.65 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
532
Jace Graham
16
MV
Club North Swimming
1:18.68 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
533
James Kiesewetter
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:18.69 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
534
Heshan Karunaratne
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:18.71 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
535
Grant Milobinski
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:18.72 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
536
Carter Hadley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:18.75 4/29/23
2023 IN FAST vs CSC Dual
537
Alex Beiga
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:18.80 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
538
Ellison Salk
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:18.81 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
539
Lex McNeil
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:18.82 4/28/23
2023 Spring Opener
540
Milin Mathur
16
LE
SwimUnited
1:18.82 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
541
Ethan Lu
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:18.83 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
542
AJ Lawler
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:18.84 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
543
Andrew Linden
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:18.90 5/6/23
2023 MN RSC May Pentathlon
544
Manuel Wahyu
15
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:18.90 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
545
Conor Tietjen
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:18.91 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
546
Aidan Ward
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:18.92 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
547
Landyn Kruse
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:18.95 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
548
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:18.95 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
549
Edgar Chan
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:18.97 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
550
Eric Ding
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:18.97 6/17/22
2022 IN FAST Summer Jam Invitational
551
Aiden Michael
16
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:19.02 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
552
Luke Brunner
15
MI
Oly Swimming
1:19.06 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
553
Bryce Kundel
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:19.07 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
554
John Nguyen
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:19.07 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
555
Curtis Markowski
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:19.07 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
556
Mack Sterling
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:19.07 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
557
Lex O'Brient
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:19.09 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
558
Jett Tiemchaiyapum
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:19.10 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
559
Henry Lyness
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:19.10 6/23/22
2022 IN CGAC Mid Summer Specta
560
Noah Moeller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:19.13 4/29/23
2023 IN FAST vs CSC Dual
561
Colton Aguiar
16
OZ
Fast
1:19.18 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
562
Isaac Johnson
16
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:19.19 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
563
Thatcher Robertson
16
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:19.20 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
564
Tim Hampton
15
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:19.21 7/11/23
2023 IN MSC vs LCB
565
Sam Demarco
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:19.21 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
566
Andrew Honkamp
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:19.22 6/16/23
2023 IA DMSF 40th Annual Birdland Invitational
567
Logan Luo
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:19.24 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
568
Liam Wefring
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:19.26 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
569
Tristan Cook
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:19.26 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
570
Ethan Holm
16
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
1:19.27 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
571
Grant Milobinski
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:19.27 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
572
John Knapschaefer
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:19.31 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
573
Jake Jepsen
15
MW
Swim Omaha
1:19.32 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
574
Abe Weller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:19.34 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
575
Carter Hiley
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:19.35 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
576
Win Milholland
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:19.36 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
577
J-man Lemus
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:19.37 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
578
William Liu
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:19.38 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
579
Brandon Suliga
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:19.39 5/21/22
2022 Speedo Premier Midday Tim
580
Cole Selig
16
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1:19.42 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
581
Luke Grosshuesch
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:19.43 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
582
Will Adams
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:19.43 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
583
Will Lathrop
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:19.45 4/29/22
2022 CSC Spring Fling
584
Nicholas Norton
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:19.47 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
585
Ari Jonihakis
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:19.51 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
586
Talal Alshehri
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:19.52 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
587
Colin Kennedy
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:19.52 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
588
Isaac Ramirez
15
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
1:19.53 6/2/23
2023 Etown Summer Classic
589
Matt Schomaker
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:19.54 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
590
Daniel Jones
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:19.58 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
591
Wesley Anderson
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:19.60 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
592
Ethan Johnson
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:19.61 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
593
Yury Plaksin
15
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
1:19.64 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
594
Ben Jabs
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:19.65 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
595
Dominik Kurek
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:19.65 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
596
Luke Cochran
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:19.65 4/27/24
2024 IN SSC vs Irish Spring Dual
597
Simon Terry
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:19.66 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
598
Ryan Oyedijo
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:19.66 6/17/22
2022 TNAQ June Invitational
599
Jack Borzynski
15
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:19.66 5/6/23
2023 WI SEA'S 14TH ANNUAL EARLY BIRD
600
Stephen Gonifas
16
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
1:19.66 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
601
Jenkins Dobbins
15
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
1:19.67 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
602
Tripp Hurst
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:19.67 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
603
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:19.67 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
604
Declan Mackowski
15
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
1:19.67 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
605
Luke Temeles
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:19.68 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
606
Anderson Vuong
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:19.70 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
607
Jacob Bassler
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:19.71 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
608
Ethan Plamp
15
SD
Dakota Riptide
1:19.72 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
609
Jeremiah Green
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:19.75 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
610
Baul Lee
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:19.76 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
611
Robby Lewis
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:19.76 7/8/21
2021 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
612
Tyler Deubel
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:19.77 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
613
Aiden Boruta
16
MI
Oly Swimming
1:19.77 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
614
Tyler Mellis
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:19.77 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
615
Massimiliano Bello
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:19.78 7/22/22
2022 OK LCM State Championships
616
Tucker Merkl
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
1:19.78 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
617
Griffin Schilz
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:19.80 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
618
Grant Bartels
15
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
1:19.84 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
619
Koehn Boyd
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:19.85 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
620
Kuba Pamula
15
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:19.88 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
621
Ari Sellers
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:19.90 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
622
Mitchel Huebner
16
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
1:19.91 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
623
Ryan Jencks
16
SD
Madison Swim Club Inc.
1:19.91 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
624
Emmett Kearns
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:19.92 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
625
Andy Xie
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:19.92 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
626
Evan Harness
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:19.94 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
627
Philip Varatta
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:19.95 7/8/22
2022 OH CM LC Regional Champio
628
Mason Collier
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:19.95 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
629
Danny Mangan
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:19.96 6/17/22
2022 IN FAST Summer Jam Invitational
630
Dylan Patterson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:19.96 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
631
Caleb Ortman
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:19.97 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
632
Michael Webster
16
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
1:19.98 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
633
Blake Grove
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:20.00 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
634
Patrick Newyear
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:20.02 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
635
Greg Zubkov
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:20.03 5/4/24
2024 OH CM Intrasquad Meet
636
Ben Cameron
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:20.04 7/8/22
2022 ILOP Wheaton Last Chance
637
Caleb Coyle
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:20.05 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
638
Auggie Grennier
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:20.05 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
639
Albert Hu
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:20.06 7/22/21
2021 MN MNSI 14&U State Champi
640
Brady Jordan
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:20.08 5/6/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
641
Alex Soo
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:20.09 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
642
Nicholas Alexander
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:20.09 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
643
Lucas Marchese
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:20.10 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
644
Justin Chen
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:20.12 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
645
Eli Dejong
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:20.12 6/16/23
2023 IA DMSF 40th Annual Birdland Invitational
646
Nathan Weiner
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:20.14 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
647
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:20.14 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
648
AJ Miller
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:20.16 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
649
Porter Gourley
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:20.20 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
650
Dawson Walters
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
1:20.22 6/10/22
Shorewood 2022 Long Course Sum
651
Payton Cotner
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:20.23 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
652
Ethan Hoang
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:20.23 5/6/23
2023 OK KMS Summer Twister
653
Jake Calvert
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:20.24 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
654
Jameson Brave
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:20.25 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
655
Gabe Bosler-Kilmer
16
LE
Wooster Ohio YMCA
1:20.27 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
656
Vaughn Boutell
16
MI
Club Wolverine
1:20.29 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
657
Sam Gowen
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:20.29 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
658
Eli Coomer
16
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:20.32 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
659
Wesley Aleithe
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
1:20.33 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
660
Cameron Schilling
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:20.34 5/19/23
2023 IN BA Early Bird Invitaional
661
Charlie Williams
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:20.35 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
662
Eddy Wang
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:20.38 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
663
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:20.38 7/8/22
2022 IN IA Summer Spectacular
664
Connor Dewart
15
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:20.39 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
665
Alex Drachuk
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:20.39 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
666
Ave McDowell
16
IL
M3 Aquatics
1:20.42 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
667
Andy Morelock
15
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:20.43 5/19/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Mayhem Meet
668
Nash Wiles
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:20.44 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
669
Ben Freiberg
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:20.45 6/3/22
2022 BAC Jack Pettinger Long C
670
Luke Mignery
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:20.48 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
671
Thomas Lathrop
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:20.48 6/16/23
2023 OH FYF Flag City Invite
672
Bobby Guo
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:20.49 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
673
Nolan Schneider
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:20.54 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
674
Benno Schuhbauer
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:20.55 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
675
Jonah Fertig
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
1:20.56 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
676
Charlie Wilcoxon
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:20.57 7/14/22
2022 OH Tim Meyers LC Senior Champs
677
Lucas Fernandes
15
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
1:20.57 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
678
Michael Retford
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:20.59 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
679
Bryce Lennon
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:20.60 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
680
Alex Wesseling
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:20.60 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
681
Kryspin Szczech
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:20.61 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
682
Brandon Dershak
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:20.61 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
683
Ethan Shen
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:20.62 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
684
Eli Baker
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:20.62 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
685
Gabe Heimsch
16
WI
YMCA at Pabst Farms Swim Team
1:20.62 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
686
Jack Barnhart
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:20.63 4/27/24
2024 IN SSC vs Irish Spring Dual
687
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:20.65 6/24/22
2022 ILOP PATRIOT-RISE OPEN
688
Alex Friendshuh
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:20.65 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
689
Raymond Maki
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:20.65 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
690
Benjamin Stenger
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:20.65 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
691
David Benedek
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:20.66 7/14/22
2022 OH Tim Meyers LC Senior Champs
692
Brady Stenson
16
MI
Club Wolverine
1:20.67 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
693
Nick Orton
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:20.67 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
694
Alex Pershin
15
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:20.67 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
695
Dayne Webb
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:20.67 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
696
Garrison Wells
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:20.68 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
697
Daniel Adams
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:20.69 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
698
Brendan Mattson
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:20.70 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
699
Chase Pawsat
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:20.71 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
700
Connor Devanna
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:20.78 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
701
Mason Orr
16
MW
Club Husker
1:20.79 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
702
Nathan Race
15
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:20.80 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
703
Jerry Niu
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:20.80 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
704
Ben Keyerleber
15
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
1:20.82 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
705
Evan Bledsoe
16
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
1:20.85 6/17/23
2023 IN CARD Summer Splash
706
Noah Gracey
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:20.86 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
707
Kyler Eichmann
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:20.87 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
708
Eli Webster
16
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
1:20.88 5/7/22
2022 IN NASA Mid-West Collegiate Showcase
709
Caleb Purtee
15
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:20.88 5/12/23
2023 Cardinal Aquatics Summer
710
Leo Flint
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:20.91 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
711
Nolan Schneider
16
OH
Unattached
1:20.93 7/8/22
2022 OH COA LC Regional Championship
712
Henry Lyon
15
IL
M3 Aquatics
1:20.94 6/11/22
2022 IN Central Zone Multi-Cultural Meet
713
Connor Danielson
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:20.94 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
714
Charlie Beyer
16
IL
Team Millennium
1:20.94 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
715
Sean Forrest
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:20.97 5/13/22
2022 WI Blue Devil May Mania
716
Mikey Neumann
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:20.97 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
717
Conner Fletchall
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:20.97 7/15/22
2022 IN BBSC Summer Splash
718
Oliver Goar
16
IL
Clinton YMCA Otters
1:20.97 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
719
James Gilkey
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:20.98 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
720
Desmond Ortega
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
1:20.99 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
721
Shrey Aggarwal
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:21.01 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
722
Allen Turner
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:21.01 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
723
Weston Reyburn
16
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:21.01 6/17/22
2022 ILOP SST 28th Annual Fire Meet
724
Max Semenov
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:21.04 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
725
Luke Miner
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:21.06 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
726
Matteo Graham
16
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
1:21.07 7/8/22
2022 Illinois Open
727
Kyler Jablonski
16
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:21.07 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
728
Massimiliano Bello
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:21.08 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
729
Thomas Koh
16
OH
Lima Family YMCA
1:21.09 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
730
Cole Marshall
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:21.09 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
731
Jack Treadwell
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:21.10 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
732
Andrey Pilipchuk
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:21.10 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
733
Spencer Damman
15
MN
Sea Devils
1:21.11 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
734
Sam Jacobs
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:21.12 6/9/23
Shorewood 2023 Long Course Sum
735
Cameron Mosley
15
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:21.15 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
736
Alexander Atkins
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:21.16 6/3/22
2022 Meet Me in St. Louis
737
Joel Bailey
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:21.17 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
738
Dane Weninger
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:21.17 7/9/22
2022 MV EKC Last Chance Meet
739
Connor Wood
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:21.18 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
740
Hunter Johnson
16
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
1:21.18 4/28/23
2023 MV CSC Spring Classic
741
Miles Baker
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:21.18 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
742
Anthony Garrett
15
MI
Oly Swimming
1:21.18 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
743
Andrew Skaggs
15
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:21.18 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
744
Lincoln Joyner
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:21.19 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
745
Isaac Mikel
15
IN
Capital Aquatics
1:21.20 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
746
Charlie McKinney
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:21.23 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
747
Evan Gagov
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:21.24 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
748
Levi Marszalek
15
IN
East Central Swim Team
1:21.26 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
749
Michael Metz
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:21.27 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
750
Kyle Carlson
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:21.27 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
751
Max Carter
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:21.28 4/30/22
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
752
Ethan Barnes
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:21.28 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
753
Tyler Guenin
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:21.29 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
754
Alexander Davis
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:21.29 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
755
Jason Graff
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:21.30 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
756
Charles Grisi
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:21.30 6/11/21
2021 OH AP PCY BASH Summer Classic
757
Eje Kim
15
MW
Club Husker
1:21.30 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
758
Charles Johnson
16
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
1:21.33 4/26/24
2024 IN LST Summer Splash
759
Parker Mah
16
MV
Nitros of Kansas
1:21.34 6/20/23
2023 MV GPSL VCSC vs WIN
760
Khasar Chinbat
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:21.34 6/10/22
2022 MV CSC Summer Invite
761
Auggie Grennier
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:21.35 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
762
Tristan Cook
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:21.37 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
763
Dominic Goljenboom-Tonn
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:21.37 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
764
Carson Goettel
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:21.38 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
765
Magnus Stanley
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:21.38 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
766
Maxwell Klockow
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:21.38 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
767
Nick Mountz
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:21.39 6/17/22
2022 OH CY Summer Polar Bear I
768
Mitch Gedville
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:21.39 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
769
Ryan Khammaly
15
MW
Club Husker
1:21.39 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
770
Evan Wiley
16
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:21.41 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
771
Tanner Huelsmann
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:21.46 6/4/21
2021 CSC Summer Invite
772
Hartley Scales
16
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:21.46 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
773
Wrede Johnson
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:21.48 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
774
Brady Wright
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:21.49 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
775
Matthew Sagle
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:21.51 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
776
Ethan Ferrucci
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:21.51 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
777
Thomas Zimmerman
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:21.52 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
778
Luke Johnson
16
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:21.53 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
779
Bobby Holter
15
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:21.54 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
780
James Minnema
15
MI
Jenison
1:21.57 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
781
Matthew Lee
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:21.58 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
782
Logan Moon
16
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:21.58 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
783
Grant Garrison
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:21.60 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
784
Hayden Renoux
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:21.60 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
785
Dr Bruford
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:21.62 6/9/22
94th Ohio Valley Championships
786
Brady Beauch
15
MI
Byron Center
1:21.62 5/27/23
2023 JAWS First Chance Invite
787
Ben Lee
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:21.63 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
788
Diego Baca
16
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:21.64 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
789
Rohan Mariano
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:21.66 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
790
Sam Campbell
16
MI
Club Wolverine
1:21.68 6/11/21
2021 PWCW IMX Challenge
791
Caleb Moore
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:21.69 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
792
Ryan Lipski
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:21.69 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
793
Aiden Jent
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:21.70 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
794
Sam Reilly
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:21.71 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
795
Eddie Campion
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:21.71 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
796
Oliver Wong
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:21.72 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
797
Michael Hoffmann
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:21.72 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
798
AJ Landorf
16
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
1:21.73 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
799
Patrick Rhatigan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:21.75 6/17/22
2022 ILOP SST 28th Annual Fire Meet
800
London Rising
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:21.75 6/10/23
2023 LE FAST June10
801
Yassin Ebeidy
15
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:21.77 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
802
Cole Smith
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:21.78 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
803
Jacob Zolotov
15
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:21.79 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
804
Lucas Barnes
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:21.79 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
805
Matt Park
15
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:21.80 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
806
Winston Rees
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:21.82 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
807
Brandon Hylton
15
OH
Unattached
1:21.83 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
808
Hunter Morris
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:21.85 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
809
Will Redetzke
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:21.85 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
810
Jayson Kim
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:21.86 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
811
Paul Rodriguez
16
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:21.87 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
812
Jason Ali
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:21.87 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
813
Ethan Lear
15
IN
Surge Swimming
1:21.88 4/26/24
2024 IN LST Summer Splash
814
Zach Budd
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
1:21.89 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
815
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:21.90 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
816
Joe Snyder
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:21.91 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
817
Tyler Dillman
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:21.91 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
818
Anthony Fung
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:21.95 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
819
Eli Wichman
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:21.96 5/1/21
2021 WI LFSC Daniel Jaekel Fri
820
Felippi Markovic
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:21.98 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
821
Rush Curry
15
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
1:21.99 7/15/22
2022 IN BBSC Summer Splash
822
Matthew Hurst
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:21.99 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
823
Evan Meyer
16
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1:21.99 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
824
Matthew Sorensen
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:22.00 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
825
Aiden Ok
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:22.02 7/14/21
2021 OH MAKO LC Summer Champio
826
Owen Green
16
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:22.04 7/8/22
2022 AR Tucker Memorial Invitational
827
Arjun Velayutham
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:22.05 6/16/22
2022 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
828
Dylan Auduong
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:22.05 7/29/21
2021 MV LCM Championships
829
Elian Mejia
15
IL
Chicago Park District
1:22.07 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
830
Emi Murguia
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:22.10 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
831
Sam Park
15
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
1:22.10 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
832
Stewart Royal
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:22.11 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
833
Luke Helm
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:22.13 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
834
Fernando Santos
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:22.14 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
835
Hudson Otis
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:22.16 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
836
Blake Moss
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:22.18 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
837
Braxton Gunn
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:22.19 7/28/22
2022 MW Midwestern LC Champion
838
Trey Smith
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:22.20 4/22/23
2023 WI WEST LONG COURSE OPENER
839
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:22.20 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
840
Lukas Biller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:22.21 4/29/23
2023 IN FAST vs CSC Dual
841
Xavier Cavanaugh
16
MV
Club North Swimming
1:22.24 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
842
Ernie Manders
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:22.25 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
843
Madden Stone
15
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
1:22.25 7/28/22
2022 NC SFAC AAU Junior Olympi
844
Locke Taylor
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:22.28 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
845
Kaiser Wymer
16
MV
Manhattan Marlins
1:22.30 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
846
Evan Towle
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:22.31 6/17/23
2023 OH Mako Tri Meet
847
Dylon Wong
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:22.33 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
848
Trace Gould
16
MV
Unattached
1:22.34 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
849
Nolan Pardue
16
OK
Bixby Swim Club
1:22.34 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
850
James Gropp
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:22.35 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
851
Jonathan Malouf
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:22.36 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
852
Brook Flagg
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:22.36 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
853
Jack Morehouse
16
LE
Heights Tigersharks
1:22.38 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
854
Ryan Kim
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:22.39 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
855
Aidan Torres
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:22.44 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
856
Aiden Kim
15
OK
Unattached
1:22.45 6/17/22
2022 OK AESC Summer Splash
857
Aarav Mathur
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:22.45 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
858
Patrick Gabler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:22.45 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
859
Max Steffensmeier
16
MV
Manhattan Marlins
1:22.45 4/21/23
2023 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
860
Jayden Bharatsingh
16
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:22.46 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
861
Andrew Sun
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:22.47 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
862
Jack Mahaffey
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:22.48 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
863
Quinn Peter
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:22.50 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
864
Colson Harris
15
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:22.50 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
865
Matt Lapeika
15
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1:22.51 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
866
Andrew Pyle
15
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:22.51 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
867
Matthew Crudele
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:22.53 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
868
Connor Blackford
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:22.54 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
869
Drew Dieke
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:22.56 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
870
Nick Furst
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:22.56 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
871
Logan Eaton-Strong
15
IL
McGaw YMCA
1:22.57 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
872
Elijah Montgomery
15
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
1:22.57 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
873
Brendan Ormiston
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:22.58 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
874
Christian Xiong
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:22.59 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
875
Marko Maruszewski
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:22.60 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
876
Ethan Burd
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:22.62 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
877
Justin Bernstein
16
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:22.62 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
878
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:22.63 4/29/22
2022 CSC Spring Fling
879
Will Novak
15
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:22.64 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
880
Will Van Zee
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:22.65 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
881
Link Tobery
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:22.66 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
882
Parker Scuffham
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:22.66 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
883
Jack Benyei
15
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:22.67 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
884
Arman Edilyan
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
1:22.69 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
885
Adam Piao
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:22.70 6/3/22
MLA Big Red Challenge 2022
886
Forrest Connell
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:22.71 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
887
Connor Jensen
16
MV
Club North Swimming
1:22.71 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
888
Carter Trippeer
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:22.72 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
889
Akhil Peruri
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:22.75 7/23/21
2021 LE Summer Junior Olympic
890
Phoenix Stockdale
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:22.77 6/24/22
2022 IA CIA BEAT THE HEAT
891
Ethan Hoang
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:22.77 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
892
Drew Carlson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:22.79 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
893
Hagen Lee
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:22.80 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
894
Carson Rose
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:22.82 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
895
Matthew Lemke
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:22.85 7/9/22
2022 IL SCST Speedo Endless Summer
896
Jack Gillham
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:22.86 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
897
Carter Reburn
16
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
1:22.88 7/15/22
2022 MN TUNA MRC Championship
898
Aditya Nair
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:22.90 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
899
Jaxon Cook
16
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:22.90 6/11/22
2022 IN Central Zone Multi-Cultural Meet
900
Sebastien Roncier
16
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:22.91 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
901
Brad King
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:22.91 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
902
Johnathan Iacobazzi
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1:22.99 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
903
Mason Conway
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:23.00 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
904
Emir Isaev
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:23.00 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
905
Logan Goss
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:23.01 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
906
Nathaniel Seibert
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:23.01 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
907
Cole Pacer
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:23.02 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
908
Tyler Voros
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:23.02 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
909
Jacen Madeira
16
IN
Indiana Swim Club
1:23.02 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
910
Elias Russell
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:23.02 5/14/22
2022 NAAC BB & SLOWER MAY LCM
911
Harris Stevens
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:23.03 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
912
Drew Hopkins
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:23.03 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
913
Jaxon Swierczek
16
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:23.09 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
914
Ethan Omachel
15
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
1:23.11 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
915
Erick Humphrey
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:23.13 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
916
Jack Munro
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:23.13 4/22/22
2022 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
917
Declan Rydzel
16
MV
Unattached
1:23.14 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
918
Benjamin Lopez
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:23.14 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
919
Zack Webb
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:23.16 7/8/22
2022 OH CM LC Regional Champio
920
Brendan Beland
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:23.17 5/20/22
2022 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
921
Victor Malinski
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:23.20 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
922
Silas Hendrix
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:23.21 7/17/23
2023 IN WA Last Chance Summer Splash
923
Gavin Thompson
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:23.23 6/24/22
2022 IA CIA BEAT THE HEAT
924
Brock Arrowood
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:23.23 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
925
Ethan Stone
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:23.28 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
926
Will Udelhofen
16
MN
Northfield Swim Club
1:23.28 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
927
Noah Grant
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:23.29 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
928
Jay Huang
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:23.29 7/8/22
2022 IL PAC NORTH SUBURBAN SPLASH
929
Noah Kearney
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:23.31 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
930
Jaga Pagva
15
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
1:23.31 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
931
Evan Scapanski
16
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:23.32 7/16/21
2021 MN STRM MN Last Chance Ch
932
Cain May
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:23.36 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
933
Gabe Nixon
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:23.37 6/24/22
2022 OH SERF/COA Spring into S
934
Greg Williams
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:23.37 6/17/22
2022 OK AESC Summer Splash
935
Isaac Snaza
16
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
1:23.37 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
936
William Carlson
15
LE
SwimUnited
1:23.37 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
937
Aidan Smith
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:23.38 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
938
Alexander Gastolek
15
IL
Life Time Illinois
1:23.39 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
939
Daniel Shi
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:23.39 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
940
Daniel Xu
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:23.41 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
941
Eman Gavrilos
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:23.42 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
942
Logan MacDonald
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:23.43 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
943
Jayden Setyabudi
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:23.44 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
944
Hunter Setliff
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:23.47 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
945
Duncan Coad
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:23.47 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
946
Andres Morao-Jaspe
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
1:23.47 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
947
Alex Lin
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:23.49 6/24/22
2022 OZ CSP Tideriders 84th Summer Invitational
948
Braden Nieves
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:23.49 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
949
Henry Hassenstab
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:23.51 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
950
Finn Hoffman
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:23.51 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
951
Connor Brosche
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:23.53 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
952
David Wessel
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:23.54 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
953
Micah Nelson
15
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:23.55 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
954
Jed Elsts
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:23.56 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
955
Sam Kvam
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:23.56 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
956
TJ Veach
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:23.57 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
957
Jonah Otten
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
1:23.58 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
958
Caleb Tram
15
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:23.60 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
959
Bubba Ketterling
16
ND
Aquastorm
1:23.60 7/22/22
2022 ND LC Championship
960
William Keenan
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:23.60 7/15/22
2022 WI LSC Summer Regionals -
961
Rohanjit Singh
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:23.62 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
962
Liam McClure
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:23.65 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
963
Jayce Laudal
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:23.66 6/24/22
2022 ND WFF Summer Explosion
964
Riley Lewis
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:23.69 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
965
Joel Brown
16
IL
M3 Aquatics
1:23.70 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
966
Andres Tabora
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:23.70 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
967
Aldric Kurian
16
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:23.70 6/17/22
2022 OLY Summer Classic
968
Joshua Luo
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:23.71 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
969
Jack Foos
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:23.71 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
970
Thomas Buhrfiend
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:23.73 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
971
Matthew Glod
15
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
1:23.74 5/6/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
972
Ben Lawrence
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:23.77 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
973
Brenden Miller
16
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:23.78 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
974
Lucas Megahan
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:23.79 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
975
HongKam Chan
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:23.84 7/8/22
2022 OH CM LC Regional Champio
976
Ryan Walter
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:23.85 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
977
Leif Olson
15
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:23.86 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
978
Zach Lopp
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:23.87 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
979
Eric Hou
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:23.88 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
980
Aidan Amora
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:23.89 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
981
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:23.89 5/6/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
982
Lukas Dumancic
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:23.89 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
983
Charlie Wanosik
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:23.90 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
984
Jason Brown
16
WI
Mke Cudas
1:23.91 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
985
CJ Bass
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:23.92 6/24/22
2022 IN IU NATATORIUM SUMMER INVITE
986
Will Boorjian
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:23.93 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
987
Ruslan Bayuk
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:23.96 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
988
Wills Dino
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:23.97 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
989
Gabriel Wiederholt
15
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
1:23.97 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
990
Bryce Hopkins
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:24.00 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
991
Landyn Kruse
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:24.00 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
992
Szymon Osadnik
16
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1:24.00 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
993
Ryan Cochran
16
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:24.00 6/24/22
2022 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
994
Michael Marsh
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:24.01 5/6/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
995
Dylan Geesaman
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:24.02 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
996
Freddy Muler
16
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
1:24.03 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
997
Marco Jingco
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:24.06 6/24/22
2022 ILOP PATRIOT-RISE OPEN
998
Lachlan Gantt
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:24.06 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
999
Benjamin Hu
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:24.06 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
1000
Jonathan Malouf
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:24.07 6/4/22
2022 OH BGSC June LC Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application