Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Drew Eubanks
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:02.76 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
2
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:03.45 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
3
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:03.94 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
4
JORDAN Ragland
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:04.39 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
5
Julien Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:04.64 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
6
Elonzo Santos
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:04.69 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
7
Sebastian Sandoval
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:04.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
8
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
9
CRUZ Lopez
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:05.03 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
10
Shea Skarda
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.08 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
11
Cota Clise
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:05.13 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
12
Tobin Uhl
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:05.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
13
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:05.55 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
14
Allen Zwicke
16
CO
Team Vortex
1:05.88 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
15
Alex Thornton
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:06.02 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
16
Brandon Cho
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:06.06 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
17
Christian Wong
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:06.08 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
18
Trent Bemis
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:06.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
19
Matt Chen
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:06.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Hudson Newsom
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:06.27 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
21
Isaac Carsel
15
SN
Dart Swimming
1:06.33 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
22
Keith Magallanes
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.51 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
23
Matthew Ko
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.73 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
24
Ethan Taylor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:06.81 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Jason Sugihara
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:06.91 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
26
Luke Slankard
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:06.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
27
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:07.02 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
28
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
29
Frank Nguyen
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:07.23 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
30
Suiyao Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:07.23 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
31
Daniel Xia
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:07.45 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
32
Shawn Kim
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:07.56 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
33
Nolan Weijland
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:07.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
Kevin Raghunathan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.62 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
35
Tay Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.62 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
36
Edward Kim
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:07.66 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
37
Braden Guzman
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:07.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
38
Dustin Saguros
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:07.78 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
39
Derek Ho
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.98 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
40
Tyler Seward
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
41
John Calma
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:08.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
42
Ethan Suehiro
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:08.05 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
43
Derek Rioveros
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:08.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
44
KENNETH Devis
16
CA
Black Team
1:08.10 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
45
Leon Chen
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:08.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
46
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Black Team
1:08.14 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
47
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:08.18 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
48
Ilan Gallot
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:08.20 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
49
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:08.21 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
50
Max Aguirre
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:08.24 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
51
Trevor Boodt
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:08.24 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
52
Jack Snyder
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:08.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
53
Justin Ely
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:08.34 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
54
Matthew King
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.40 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
55
Denny Woods
15
CO
Durango Swim Club
1:08.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
56
Jacob Lee
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:08.44 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
57
Harrison Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.49 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
58
Chris Winalski
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:08.49 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
59
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:08.51 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
60
Isaac Chang
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:08.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
61
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:08.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
62
Brandon Lin
15
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
1:08.62 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
63
Ethan Wang
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:08.64 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
64
Grayson Pudleiner
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:08.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
65
Jun Caruso
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:08.75 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
66
Justin Brown
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.88 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
67
Jerry Fan
15
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:08.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
68
Aidan Kim
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:08.98 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
69
David Wong
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:08.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
70
Nathan Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
1:09.02 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
71
Andrew Pham
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:09.04 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
72
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:09.05 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
73
Adriel Sun
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:09.07 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
74
Gavin Santoso
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:09.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
75
Shep Camp
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:09.19 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
76
Steven Wu
16
SI
Pacific Swim
1:09.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
77
Sonit Joshi
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.36 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
78
Jack West
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:09.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
79
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:09.42 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
80
Aiden Beck
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:09.42 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
81
Chase Valentine
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:09.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
82
Theo Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
1:09.49 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
83
Dylan Heikkila
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:09.50 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
84
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:09.67 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
85
Carson King
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:09.71 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
86
Evan Wold
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:09.77 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
87
Jack Cameron
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.80 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
88
Caleb Sandvig
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:09.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
89
David Abarbanel
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:09.84 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
90
Cade Kidani
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:09.92 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
91
Kenny Jiang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:10.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
92
Brandon Pon
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:10.02 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
93
Xuanyou Zhou
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.12 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
94
Yuichiro Miyake
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:10.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
95
Eron Li
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:10.26 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
96
Ian Reece
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:10.27 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
97
Tim Lorge
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:10.33 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
98
Austin Pham
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:10.34 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
99
Andres Benderskii
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.35 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
100
Walter Keibler
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:10.36 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
101
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
1:10.37 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
102
Brian Molloy
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:10.43 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
103
Ian Kim
16
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:10.54 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
104
Max Wang
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:10.65 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
105
Kyle Lee
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:10.67 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
106
Evan Angeline
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:10.70 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
107
Sawyer Rietz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:10.72 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
108
Nicholas Bishop
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
1:10.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
109
Greyson Royer
15
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.79 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
110
Nathan Foucu
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:10.79 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
111
Logan Uveges
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:10.84 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
112
Ben Forsythe
15
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
1:10.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
113
Tyler Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
114
Richard Xu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:10.98 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
115
Justin Ferrer
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:11.03 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
116
Zachary Zhang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.06 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
117
Jacob Munguia
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:11.09 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
118
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:11.17 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
119
Elliott Drottar
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:11.22 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
120
Ryan Kim
16
CA
Black Team
1:11.22 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
121
Sean Chen
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:11.29 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
122
Nathaniel Malcolm
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:11.30 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
123
Avi Mahajan
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:11.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
124
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:11.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
125
Eler Huang
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:11.42 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
126
Logan Downing
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:11.50 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
127
Eric Golgotiu
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:11.51 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
128
Robert Shen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:11.51 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
129
Matthew Hui
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:11.56 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
130
Raffy Cueva
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:11.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
131
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:11.65 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
132
Carmelo Caccamo
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:11.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
133
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
134
Connor Clark
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:11.79 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
135
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:11.83 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
136
Jason Spears
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:11.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
137
Hien Luu
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:11.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
138
Eric Yuan
15
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
139
Roy Ramirez
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:11.99 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
140
Ryan Schnur
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:12.01 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
141
Andrew Oh
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:12.02 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
142
Chayakorn Ngampatipatpong
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:12.04 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
143
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:12.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
144
Chris Hu
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:12.18 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
145
Holden Gehrke
15
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:12.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
146
Riley Amis
16
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
1:12.26 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
147
Will Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
148
Hudson Martz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:12.26 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
149
Tommy Xu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.28 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
150
Trenton Bergren
16
PN
Metro Aquatics
1:12.28 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
151
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:12.29 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
152
Calvin Meymaris
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:12.34 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
153
William Ma
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:12.61 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
154
Adam Cuthbert
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:12.66 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
155
Anthyme Nguyen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:12.69 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
156
Al Alexandrovich
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
157
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.77 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
158
Nate Campbell
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:12.85 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
159
Terry Li
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
160
Jack Green
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:12.88 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
161
Simon Vanderwal
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:12.97 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
162
Matthew Jones
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:13.11 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
163
Tyler Stevenson
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
1:13.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
164
Marcus Garland
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
1:13.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
165
Cole Carnazzo
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:13.21 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
166
Mason Espy
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:13.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
167
Henry Liu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:13.27 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
168
Braden Yang
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:13.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
169
Collin Kim
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:13.34 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
170
Deion Chung
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:13.35 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
171
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:13.40 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
172
Felix Ho
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:13.40 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
173
Danny Rinchiuso
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:13.46 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
174
Zen Schaetzle
16
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
1:13.49 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
175
Charlie Potter
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:13.50 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
176
Leo Quijalvo
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:13.57 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
177
Carter Hoffmann
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:13.58 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
178
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:13.58 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
179
Brendan Sung
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:13.59 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
180
Arin Chowdhury
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:13.61 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
181
Christopher Delacruz
15
CA
Swim Torrance
1:13.72 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
182
Gavin Harold
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
1:13.73 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
183
Raiden Yoza
15
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:13.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
184
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:13.99 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
185
Logan Rains
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:14.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
186
Bobby Christopher
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:14.02 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
187
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:14.20 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
188
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:14.29 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
189
Ian Tumamak
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:14.30 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
190
Max Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.35 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
191
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:14.36 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
192
Cole Mayhew
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.36 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
193
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:14.43 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
194
Lucas Tompkins
16
PC
South Valley Makos
1:14.44 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
195
Jihoon Sung
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:14.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
196
Steven Weinstein
15
PC
The Olympic Club
1:14.45 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
197
Nathan Hu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:14.53 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
198
Eddie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:14.65 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
199
Jaden Akpan
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:14.74 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
200
Brian Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.76 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
201
Brett Wang
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:14.76 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
202
Nathan Shaw
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:14.77 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
203
Gavin Laverty
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:14.85 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
204
Miron Gridin
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:14.87 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
205
Noah Mudadu
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.89 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
206
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:14.91 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
207
Samuel Lamb
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:14.94 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
208
Ben Hurty
16
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:14.94 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
209
Endre Santos
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:15.17 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
210
Brendan Suryapranata
15
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:15.17 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
211
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City UT
1:15.26 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
212
Aidric Berry
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:15.27 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
213
Liam Doty
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:15.28 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
214
Ian Xia
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:15.28 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
215
Dominic Hogin Serrato
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
1:15.34 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
216
Elijah Peng
15
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:15.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
217
Donovan Taylor
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.45 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
218
Holden Campos
15
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
1:15.48 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
219
Benjamin Schlehuber
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:15.78 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
220
Lincoln Cochran
16
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:15.79 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
221
Blake Kann
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:15.83 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
222
Ben Holst
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:16.08 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
223
ZACHARY Gray
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:16.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
224
Emery Belasco
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:16.26 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
225
Laird Muise
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:16.33 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
226
Quenton Rodgers
16
AK
Stingray Swim Team
1:16.46 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
227
Noah Kisiler
15
CA
Swim Torrance
1:16.52 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
228
Victor Krautsov
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:16.54 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
229
James Tong
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:16.73 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
230
Nicholas Cutidioc
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:16.73 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
231
Jerry Yao
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:16.77 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
232
Aidan Woods
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:16.99 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
233
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:17.09 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
234
Eli Devries
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:17.14 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
235
Derrick Mai
15
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:17.19 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
236
AKIM Kirilyuk
16
SN
Del Paso Country Club
1:17.20 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
237
Enzo Balbuena
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:17.21 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
238
Joshua Evans
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:17.24 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
239
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
1:17.27 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
240
Elijah Balandin
16
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:17.33 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
241
Henry Montgomery
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:17.53 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
242
Jairus Paita
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:17.59 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
243
Kael Bokma
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:17.68 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
244
Isaias Zavala
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:17.70 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
245
Nikhil Pai
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:17.91 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
246
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:17.98 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
247
Travis Shen
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:18.24 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
248
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:18.32 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
249
Anay Gupta
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:18.34 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
250
Chase Kim
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:18.39 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
251
Cheney Mo
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:18.51 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
252
Alex Song
16
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:18.58 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
253
Fisher Brophy
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:18.59 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
254
Luke Larson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:18.60 3/14/24
2024 WRS Speedo Sectionals -- Federal Way
255
Carl Diaz
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:18.64 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
256
Artem Panfilov
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:18.66 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
257
Clint Kopp
16
AK
Aurora Swim Team
1:18.66 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
258
Aiden Lee
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:18.70 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
259
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:19.03 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
260
Jesse Isbell
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:19.04 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
261
Jaimisen Foster
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:19.06 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
262
Hudson Smith
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:19.08 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
263
Kevin Jiang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:19.31 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
264
Carson Fast
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:19.31 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
265
Mathew Cheang
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:19.34 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
266
Eduardo Lasso
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:19.36 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
267
River Hawkins
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:19.45 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
268
Tobi Davis
16
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
1:19.68 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
269
Ciaran Lee
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:19.69 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
270
Ethan Brown
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:19.73 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
271
Jordan Estimo
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:19.76 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
272
Ethan Swenski
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:19.83 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
273
Rylan Hoy
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:19.89 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
274
Keenan Melia
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
1:19.91 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
275
Kyle Ridosko
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:19.97 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
276
Zackary Zhou
15
CA
Max Aquatics
1:20.00 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
277
Albert Xing
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.06 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
278
Aiden Han
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:20.09 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
279
Connor Howe
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:20.09 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
280
Jake Altman
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:20.14 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
281
Miles Frizado
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:20.14 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
282
Eian Peng
15
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
1:20.28 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
283
Luke Niguidula
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:20.35 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
284
Jaxson Mania
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:20.55 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
285
Joey Rypstra
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:20.70 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
286
Allan Woolley
15
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:20.72 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
287
John Fradet
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:20.73 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
288
Dominic Alvarado
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:20.75 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
289
Aiden Yeo
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:20.76 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
290
Cooper Phipps
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:20.79 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
291
Dongsen Zheng
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:20.89 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
292
Ethan Lay
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:20.91 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
293
Henry Helgesen
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:20.93 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
294
Andrei Fajardo
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:20.97 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
295
Michael Cronin
16
SI
Pacific Swim
1:20.98 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
296
Derrick Kwan
15
CA
Swim Torrance
1:21.02 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
297
Jaden Mitchell
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:21.03 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
298
Ethan Brown
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:21.06 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
299
Eddie McNeil
16
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
1:21.08 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
300
Tim Chun
16
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:21.09 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
301
Wyatt Fortney
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:21.19 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
302
Boden Pangborn
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:21.22 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
303
Mason Peters
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:21.25 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
304
Glendon Liang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:21.27 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
305
Ian Giesing
15
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:21.28 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
306
Teddy Fiscus
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:21.29 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
307
Justin Chiang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:21.38 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
308
Corbin Bye
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:21.41 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
309
Ewan Smith
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:21.50 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
310
Daniel Feldman
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:21.55 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
311
Elias Vincent
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:21.56 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
312
Matthew Sutton
16
PC
Douglas Dolfins
1:21.57 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
313
Jared Burnes
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:21.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
314
Samuel Foo
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:21.64 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
315
Tyler Porter
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:21.65 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
316
Luca Winkelpleck
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:21.66 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
317
Alex Bushko
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:21.73 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
318
Eli Parris
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:21.74 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
319
Johnathan Sirhan
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:21.80 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
320
Jasper Tang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:21.83 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
321
Michael Lu
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:21.84 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
322
Vahagn Melkumyants
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:21.88 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
323
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:21.89 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
324
Nicholas Harper
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:22.02 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
325
Lukas Soderberg
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:22.10 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
326
Teddy Su
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:22.11 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
327
Daniel Barlow
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:22.12 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
328
Danny Mispagel
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:22.14 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
329
Aiden Root
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:22.15 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
330
Christopher Karling
16
CA
Swim Torrance
1:22.16 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
331
Ethan McLuskey
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:22.27 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
332
Dylan Wuo
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:22.27 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
333
Max Ciobanu
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:22.32 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
334
Julian Kramer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:22.32 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
335
Henry He
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:22.34 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
336
Alex Goldman
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:22.35 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
337
Ryan Zeng
16
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:22.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
338
Jack Wang
15
SI
Pacific Swim
1:22.55 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
339
Will Scott
15
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:22.56 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
340
Gavin Miller
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:22.60 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
341
Dylan Caloza
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:22.69 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
342
Zeke Rasmussen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:22.71 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
343
James Ou
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
1:22.77 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
344
Ethan Pham
16
PC
Swim South Bay
1:22.80 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
345
Maximillian Ng
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:22.93 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
346
Edgar Torres
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:22.94 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
347
Nick Cadero
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:22.98 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
348
Tyler Chan
15
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:23.04 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
349
Pedro Barbosa
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:23.04 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
350
Jacob Cook
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:23.05 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
351
Ty Woods
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
1:23.06 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
352
Carter Meshot
15
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:23.08 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
353
Hunter Dawson
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:23.11 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
354
Sieun Lee
15
CA
Swim Torrance
1:23.18 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
355
Duncan Chou
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:23.22 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
356
Iian Burnes
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:23.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
357
Gordon Salmen
15
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:23.63 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
358
Nathan Holmgren
16
UT
West Valley Aquatics
1:23.66 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
359
Maximus Johnston
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:23.74 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
360
Jake Ly
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:23.79 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
361
Ethan Young
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:23.80 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
362
Ethan Le
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:23.83 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
363
Leopard Liu
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:23.85 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
364
Alan Di bello
15
CA
Fusion Aquatics
1:23.89 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
365
Finn Posner
16
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
1:23.90 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
366
Jarrod Coy
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:23.91 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
367
Kyle Liang
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:23.98 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
368
Lawrence Wong
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:24.12 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
369
Samuel Paik-Heintz
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:24.32 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
370
Zirak Engineer
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:24.33 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
371
Brecken Jaeger
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:24.40 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
372
Justin Tseng
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:24.42 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
373
Alex Maxon
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:24.51 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
374
Ethan Young
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:24.53 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
375
Leo Manzur
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:24.59 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
376
Blake Pentecost
15
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
1:24.79 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
377
Cade Curtis
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:25.02 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
378
Preston Ward
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:25.07 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
379
Evan Stein
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:25.08 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
380
Ryan Chang
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:25.14 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
381
Ethan Jensen
16
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:25.16 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
382
Gordon Negus
16
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:25.26 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
383
Evan Dang
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:25.35 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
384
Michael Brownwood
16
AK
North Pole Aquatic Club
1:25.35 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
385
Parker Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:25.41 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
386
Miguel Oliva
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:25.44 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
387
Nathan Yuan
15
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:25.46 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
388
Kaven Tantiga
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:25.64 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
389
Benjamin Oroszlan
15
CA
Class Aquatics
1:25.66 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
390
Aiden Longworth
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:25.72 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
391
Sam Shuler
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:25.74 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
392
Ben Stone
15
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:25.75 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
393
Finn Sweeney
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:25.76 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
394
Matthan Lu
16
CA
Swim Torrance
1:25.80 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
395
Logan Christensen
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:25.80 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
396
Emilio Orendain
15
CA
Lucky Duck Swim Team
1:25.82 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
397
Connor McAleer
16
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:25.90 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
398
Hayden Koplow
15
CA
Class Aquatics
1:25.92 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
399
Duncan Burk
15
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:26.10 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
400
Ivan Ng
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:26.23 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
401
Jett Dean
15
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:26.24 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
402
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:26.32 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
403
Jacob Teng
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:26.39 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
404
Zachary Kuhn
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:26.44 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
405
Brooks Toomey
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:26.59 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
406
Rayhan Zeng
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:26.68 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
407
Benjamin Kling
16
CA
Daland Swim Team
1:26.73 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
408
Jonathann Grina
15
PC
South Valley Makos
1:26.79 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
409
Garrett Breton
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:26.83 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
410
Landon Hinh
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:26.84 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
411
Sidney Macdonald
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:26.92 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
412
Kyle Kaufert
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:26.92 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
413
Elad Ben Yoseph
15
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:27.13 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
414
Sean Willick
15
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:27.18 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
415
Lucas Zhou
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:27.19 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
416
Nikolas Klimenko
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:27.25 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
417
James Lau
15
SI
Pacific Swim
1:27.31 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
418
Brennan Williams
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:27.34 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
419
Greg Jones
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:27.42 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
420
Jayden Dao
15
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
1:27.54 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
421
Roman Valdez
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:27.56 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
422
Kevin Fellers
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:27.71 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
423
Jaydon Tsan
16
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:27.94 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
424
James Earhart
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:28.29 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
425
Zhikang Shang
15
CA
The Swim Team
1:28.41 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
426
Kamdyn Miller
15
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:28.58 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
427
AJ Hanselman
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:28.61 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
428
Fred Lewandowski
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:28.61 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
429
Martin Cuevas
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:28.62 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
430
Victor Talankin
15
PC
South Valley Makos
1:28.82 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
431
Matthew Wakayama
16
SI
Pacific Swim
1:28.84 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
432
Christian Delgado
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:28.86 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
433
Christiaan Theron
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:28.91 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
434
Max Ziegler
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:29.05 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
435
Mayank Shenoy
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:29.08 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
436
Jackson Hawkins
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:29.08 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
437
Jett Loveless
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:29.45 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
438
Grady Flick
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:29.49 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
439
Matthew Kuske
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:29.51 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
440
Kylan Smith
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:29.61 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
441
Ryan Lu
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:29.65 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
442
JOSHUA Masakha
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:29.82 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
443
Bryce Thorn
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:29.86 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
444
Cris Gonzalez
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:29.95 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
445
Michael Hyson
15
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:30.08 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
446
Cameron Betancourt
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:30.17 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
447
Rowan Sellers
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:30.26 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
448
Patrick Kim
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:30.33 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
449
Declan Keenan
15
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:30.56 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
450
Nicholas Miller
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:30.58 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
451
Kayden Bartlett
15
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:30.70 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
452
William Cao
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:30.72 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
453
Jalen Cai
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:31.00 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
454
Matt Codispoti
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:31.05 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
455
Christopher Young
16
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:31.10 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
456
Luca Bonito
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:31.12 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
457
Bill Robinson
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:31.14 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
458
Jason Wu
15
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:31.24 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
459
William Bright
15
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
1:31.43 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
460
Daniel Lee
15
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:31.53 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
461
Noah Bailor
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:31.67 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
462
Matthew Bell
15
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:31.70 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
463
Jacob Guerrero
15
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:31.81 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
464
Elden Wong
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:31.87 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
465
Liam Pent
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:31.99 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
466
Kyle Diaz
16
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
1:32.04 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
467
Joseph Goodman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:32.07 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
468
Adrian Fisher
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:32.35 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
469
Luke Mayer
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:32.52 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
470
Tanner Ferguson
15
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:32.53 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
471
Andy Wang
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:32.58 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
472
Michael Popke
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:32.79 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
473
William Wussow
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:32.90 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
474
Jayce Yap
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:32.95 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
475
Max Rebro
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:33.00 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
476
Liam Liu
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:33.11 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
477
Caleb McEuen
16
PC
South Valley Makos
1:33.31 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
478
Isaac Patel
16
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
1:33.61 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
479
Cash Irvine
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:33.65 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
480
Isaac Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:33.91 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
481
Brody Schvaneveldt
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:33.94 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
482
Max McEachern
15
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:34.56 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
483
Manuel Gonzalez
15
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:34.92 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
484
Anderson Muggli
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:35.06 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
485
Theo Walker
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:35.38 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
486
Sebastian Aamoth
15
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
1:36.04 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
487
Blair Hamry
16
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
1:36.50 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
488
Evan Sherman
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:37.34 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
489
Keegan Zawko
16
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
1:37.55 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
490
Bruno Ponce
16
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
1:37.69 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
491
Evan Liu
16
CA
Swim Torrance
1:38.35 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
492
Zane Hemphill
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:38.50 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
493
Eyad Elshafei
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:38.51 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
494
Jang Her
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:38.67 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
495
Conrad Easterly
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:39.59 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
496
Roen Lopez
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:39.67 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
497
Owen Glick
15
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:39.79 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
498
Elias Azzaloualidine
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:40.04 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
499
Hamish McGeorge
15
PC
YMCA Presidio Aquatics
1:40.77 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
500
Aiden Kar
15
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:40.95 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
501
Dylan Lee
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:41.71 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
502
Jacob Stoffer
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
1:41.81 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
503
Isaac Kinnick
15
MT
Lake Monsters
1:42.82 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
504
Alex Hall
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:43.56 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
505
Henry Poulson
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:43.78 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
506
Ricardo Villanueva-Ordonez
15
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:43.99 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
507
Adrian Contreras
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:44.51 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
508
Eugene Spankie
15
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:44.57 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
509
Ethan Turner
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:44.63 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
510
Andrew Bulris
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:45.15 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
511
Charles Drew
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:45.18 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
512
Cooper Donnelly
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:46.70 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
513
Wyatt Buttle
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:48.00 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
514
Gavin Hawkins
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:48.30 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
515
William Adams
16
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:49.18 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
516
Samuel Ho
15
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:52.01 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
517
Owen Glissmeyer
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:01.69 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application