Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luc Dionne
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.10 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
2
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:08.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
3
Spyros Argeros
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:08.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
4
Connor Minear
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:10.32 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
5
Milo Devine
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:11.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
6
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:11.65 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
7
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:11.93 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
8
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
1:12.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
9
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:12.43 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
10
Joshua Reines
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:12.65 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
11
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:12.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
12
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:13.12 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
13
Colin Whitlock
14
NJ
The Atlantic Club
1:13.62 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
14
Christian Kibler
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:13.62 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
15
Ollie Hawkins
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
16
Oliver Mellone
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:13.97 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
17
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.99 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
18
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:14.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
19
Colin Michaud
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:14.12 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
20
Luca Fong
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:14.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
21
Wyatt Hoke
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:14.31 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
22
Moses Wolf
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:14.36 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
23
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
1:14.63 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
24
Johnny Macko
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:14.70 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
25
Anson Butler
14
VA
757swim
1:14.87 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
26
Kevin Hu
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:14.87 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
27
Rocco Jabour
14
AD
USAM
1:15.52 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
28
Ian Filtser Melendez
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:15.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
29
Maxwell Yao
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:16.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
30
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
1:16.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
31
Leo Tran
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:16.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
32
Aiden Lee
14
NJ
Ace Swim Team
1:16.84 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
33
Ivan Karpau
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:17.25 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
34
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
1:17.30 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
35
Zach Bender
13
VA
Nova South
1:17.42 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
36
Cole Nelson
14
VA
Nova South
1:17.44 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
37
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:17.51 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
38
Henry Lee
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:17.77 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
39
Krzysztof Kotnisz
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:18.17 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
40
JJ Castillo
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:18.24 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
41
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:18.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
42
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:18.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
43
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:18.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
44
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
1:18.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
45
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:18.82 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
46
Xavier Kulak
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:18.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
47
Mason Kostov
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:18.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
48
Victor Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:19.19 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
49
Caleb Cohen
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:19.62 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
50
Seb Kohl
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:19.63 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
51
Jacob Yerkes
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:20.07 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
52
Patrick Blalock
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:20.13 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
53
Nicholas Tyurin
13
CT
What Swimming
1:20.18 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
54
Alex Picard
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:20.24 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
55
Ethan Campbell
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:20.37 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
56
Iker Neyra Suarez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:20.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
57
Andy Li
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:20.77 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
58
Harry Zhou
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:21.16 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
59
Lucas Mkheidze
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:21.35 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
60
Zachary Cruz
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:21.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
61
James Yan
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:21.40 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
62
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:21.51 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
63
Max Shturman
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:21.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
64
Miles Cohrs
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
1:21.73 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
65
Liam Goralnick
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:22.00 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
66
Charlie Duerson
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:22.04 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
67
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:22.06 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
68
Declan Farrell
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:22.06 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
69
Lucas Du
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:22.20 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
70
Kevin Ho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:22.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
71
Robi Cox
14
VA
HVA Current
1:22.33 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
72
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:22.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
73
Jack Wiggins
14
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
1:22.64 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
74
Avery Cover
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:22.76 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
75
Sebastian Velez
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:22.77 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
76
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:23.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
77
Louis Wong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:23.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
78
Harrison St. Thomas
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:23.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
79
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
1:23.74 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
80
Peter Royce
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:23.87 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
81
Pietro Bonini
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:23.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
82
Cole Gangemi
13
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:23.88 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
83
Jonathan Day
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:23.90 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
84
Kyle Lee
14
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
1:23.95 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
85
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:24.07 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
86
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:24.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
87
Isaac Li
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:24.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
88
Karson Kim
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:24.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
89
Aden Travers
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:24.88 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
90
Albert Hong
14
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:24.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
91
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:24.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
92
Ethan Shevchik
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:25.00 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
93
Logan Crisler
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:25.11 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
94
George Cocker
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:25.30 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
95
Mark Lou
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:25.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
96
Christopher Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:25.41 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
97
Jonathan Li
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:25.44 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
98
Brenden Schmidt
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:25.59 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
99
Lucas Huang
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:25.63 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
100
Ryan Kulp
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:25.75 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
101
Adriel Betances
13
NJ
Tidal Wave Swim Team
1:25.87 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
102
Roger Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:25.89 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
103
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:25.97 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
104
Neil Kelly
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:26.12 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
105
Jude Chapman
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:26.17 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
106
Brayden Acton
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:26.25 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
107
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:26.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
108
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:26.48 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
109
Bradley Maher
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:26.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
110
Dylan Isakoff
13
CT
What Swimming
1:26.78 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
111
Aiden O'Shea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:26.81 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
112
Dominick Harsanyi
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:26.87 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
113
Matthew Krol
14
CT
What Swimming
1:26.92 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
114
Carter Giza
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:26.93 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
115
Will Scanlon
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:26.94 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
116
Landon Eley
14
VA
Nova South
1:26.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
117
Teddy Chiesa
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:27.02 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
118
Connor Faga
13
CT
What Swimming
1:27.13 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
119
Ben Baird
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:27.21 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
120
Kostas Rakevicius
14
CT
What Swimming
1:27.28 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
121
Devon Gleeson
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:27.33 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
122
Daniel Qu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:27.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
123
Luie Espina
13
NJ
Ace Swim Team
1:27.54 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
124
Joshua Ademola
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:27.55 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
125
Jacob Oh
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:27.80 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
126
Liam Johnston
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:28.04 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
127
Ayden Pollock
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:28.24 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
128
Aidan Spencer
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:28.83 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
129
Bryce DeRosier
14
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:29.07 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
130
David Lubomirsky
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.11 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
131
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:29.52 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
132
Ethan Liu
14
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:29.67 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
133
Liam Hauser
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:29.78 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
134
Roque DiCristofaro
13
CT
What Swimming
1:29.91 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
135
Maks Lyalko
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:29.91 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
136
Aarav Nandakumar
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:30.02 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
137
Sully Portner
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:30.09 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
138
Nicholas Workman
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:30.36 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
139
David Vance
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:30.62 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
140
Church Ambrosino-White
13
NJ
Ace Swim Team
1:30.64 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
141
Miles Wright
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:30.66 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
142
Benjamin Lopez
13
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
1:30.69 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
143
Emmett Shenk
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:31.00 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
144
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:31.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
145
Dylan Costable
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:31.27 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
146
Emile Girard-Tsuru
13
MD
Baltimore City Swim Club
1:31.31 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
147
Camden Palmer
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:31.47 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
148
Alex Choong
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:31.52 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
149
Paul Dolan
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:31.61 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
150
Kyle Winters
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:33.00 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
151
Dmitrii Vanchikov
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:33.02 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
152
Jackson Steele
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:33.33 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
153
Aiden Gifford
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:33.78 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
154
Ryan Cahoy
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:33.89 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
155
Sukrit Wishwas
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:34.05 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
156
Tyler Hong
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:34.22 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
157
Mason Hong
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:34.37 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
158
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:34.55 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
159
Leo Pellissier
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:34.65 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
160
Ben Swanson
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:34.76 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
161
Liev Dorn
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:34.78 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
162
Jonathan Ratte
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:34.82 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
163
Aidan Shin
13
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
1:34.83 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
164
Willy Xie
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:34.83 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
165
Tallon Demers
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:34.85 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
166
Edward Jung
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:34.87 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
167
Dan Gao
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
1:35.27 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
168
Ryan Emerick
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:35.55 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
169
Soren Castenson
13
NE
ONE Aquatics
1:35.72 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
170
Brayden Park
13
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:36.14 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
171
Ryan Hughes
14
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:36.32 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
172
Tommy Casey
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:36.50 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
173
Gavin Greene
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:36.83 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
174
Nazar Shepelevych
13
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:36.84 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
175
Alex Gadbut
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:37.35 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
176
Ben Miller
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:37.59 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
177
Finley Mitchell
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:38.04 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
178
Shane Courtois
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:38.65 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
179
Daniel Tawfik
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:38.65 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
180
Peyton Ippolito
14
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:38.94 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
181
Lewin Halasz
13
NE
ONE Aquatics
1:39.20 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
182
Sam Woodsmall
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:39.41 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
183
Kyle Medina
14
NE
Cape Cod Fire Fish
1:39.94 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
184
Hassan Osman
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:40.10 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
185
Seth Pio
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:40.29 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
186
James Keller
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:40.99 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
187
Joseph Monckton
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:41.41 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
188
Damon Sanderson
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:41.43 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
189
Braydon Reese
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:41.74 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
190
Luke Keenan
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:41.87 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
191
Henry Selwood
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:41.95 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
192
Carter Bean
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:42.06 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
193
Nathan Garner
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:42.43 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
194
Gabe Kraft
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:42.77 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
195
Roman Karezin
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:42.95 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
196
Camden Lamprey
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:43.07 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
197
Nolan Laliberte
14
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:43.10 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
198
Liam Stone
13
VA
HVA Current
1:43.76 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
199
James Warby
13
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:43.86 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
200
Rylan Shaw
13
MD
Rockfish Swimming
1:44.03 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
201
Jake Doyle
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:44.22 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
202
Sachin Bettegowda
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:44.78 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
203
Forest Lin
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:44.98 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
204
Henry Garvey
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:45.10 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
205
Gatlin Metcalf
13
MD
Rockfish Swimming
1:46.10 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
206
Tyler Hopewell
13
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:47.00 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
207
Maximilian Suprun
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:48.05 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
208
Luke Mueller
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:49.64 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
209
Advaith Shivkumar
14
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:50.87 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
210
William Shea
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:51.24 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
211
Carson Ebare
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:51.34 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
212
Brayden Reese
13
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:51.46 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
213
Joshua-David Thompson
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:51.64 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
214
Thomas Bridges
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:52.40 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
215
Everett Foster
13
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:53.26 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
216
Lucas Manson
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:53.49 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
217
Dylan Ross
13
NE
Cape Cod Fire Fish
1:54.29 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
218
Alexander Soussa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:54.61 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
219
Charles He
14
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:56.43 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
220
Myles Goncalves
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:56.62 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
221
Marcus Vitale
13
MR
Empire Swimming
1:57.03 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
222
Sebastian Righi
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:59.07 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
223
Eduardo Vergara
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:59.74 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
224
Jacob Shriki
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:01.51 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
225
Jack Gwin
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:09.21 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
226
Aidan Whitfield
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:20.74 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application