Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:18.33 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
2
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:19.00 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
3
Anabelle Perez
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:19.75 11/23/23
2023 DOM XL Invitacional Delfines del Naco
4
Caroline Perkins
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:20.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
5
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:20.17 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
6
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:20.30 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
7
Indie Layton
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:20.45 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
8
Bianca Batang
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:20.61 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
9
Natalie Worden
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:20.81 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
10
Vivienne Walsh
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:21.02 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
11
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:21.49 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
12
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:21.56 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
13
Addison Scott
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:21.67 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
14
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:21.82 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
15
Sofia Karnaugh
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:22.06 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
16
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:22.50 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
17
Brianna Decasseres
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:22.51 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
18
Frances Entrekin
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:22.82 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
19
Millie Juergens
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:23.23 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
20
Madison Deeb
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:23.33 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
21
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:23.55 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
22
Ava Lan
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:23.63 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
23
Emily Wang
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:23.71 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
24
Lily Irvine
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:23.72 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
25
Christie Lumsden
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:23.96 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
26
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:24.01 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
27
Chloe Tam
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:24.12 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
28
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:24.23 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
29
Ally Fey
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:24.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
30
Ashley Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:24.78 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
31
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:24.88 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
32
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:24.91 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
33
Alex Suhre
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:25.10 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
34
Renee Yu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:25.22 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
35
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:25.23 9/15/23
September Stars
36
Charlotte Pruce
11
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:25.33 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
37
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:25.42 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
38
Melinda Zhang
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:25.65 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
39
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:25.71 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
40
Jordan Xanthos
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:25.73 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
41
Leah Oconnell
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:25.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
42
Ivey Hair
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:25.92 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
43
Ashlyn Reeber
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:26.06 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
44
Margaret Verina
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:26.25 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
45
Foofa Ward
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:26.26 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
46
Aubrey McCarthy
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:26.33 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
47
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:26.34 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
48
Ellie Kidd
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:26.35 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
49
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:26.57 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
50
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:26.85 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
51
Emma Holland
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:26.86 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
52
Andy Rosas Magos
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:26.91 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
53
Purdey Cotterill
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:26.93 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
54
Serenity Bartlett
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:26.94 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
55
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:26.96 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
56
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:26.97 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
57
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:26.99 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
58
Amelia Traudt
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:27.04 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
59
Chloe Kim
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:27.04 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
60
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:27.06 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
61
Maia Maganito
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:27.09 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
62
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:27.13 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
63
Hana Avnur
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:27.19 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
64
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:27.19 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
65
Audrey Souza
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:27.20 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
66
Johanna Ahner
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:27.24 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
67
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:27.28 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
68
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:27.30 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
69
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:27.47 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
70
Amy Tran
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:27.50 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
71
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:27.53 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
72
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:27.59 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
73
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:27.60 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
74
Julia Smirnou
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:27.65 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
75
Lila Murphy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:27.66 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
76
Hana Imai
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:27.67 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
77
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:27.70 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
78
Yu-tsen Lin
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:27.72 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
79
Olivia Reeves
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:27.74 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
80
Alice Arcaro
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:27.74 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
81
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:27.79 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
82
Nicole Almeida
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:27.79 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
83
Kodi Chatman
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:27.81 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
84
Maddy Elam
11
NT
Cor
1:27.81 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
85
Emme Reheis
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:27.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
86
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:27.99 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
87
Masha Tsvetkova
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:28.00 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
88
Katherine Zhang
11
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:28.08 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
89
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:28.11 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
90
Sadie Stanley
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:28.17 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
91
Sierra Harden
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:28.18 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
92
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
1:28.23 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
93
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:28.23 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
94
Yu Lin
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:28.24 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
95
Gemma Locascio
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:28.26 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
96
Anna Sui
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:28.27 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
97
Camdan Morris
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:28.36 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
98
Presly Walker
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:28.41 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
99
Cora Moser
12
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
1:28.47 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
100
Avea Sellmyer
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:28.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
101
Haley Horak
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:28.73 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
102
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:28.79 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
103
Nadia Preda
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:28.81 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
104
Liliana Broccolo
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:28.81 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
105
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:28.91 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
106
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:28.93 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
107
Olivia Ye
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:28.94 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
108
Vivie Murphy
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:29.00 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
109
HanaLea Tobler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:29.02 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
110
Nona Jackson
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:29.03 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
111
Salome Ibenana
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:29.05 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
112
Elliet Nelson
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:29.12 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
113
Keyi Yang
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:29.14 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
114
Amelia Williamson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:29.14 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
115
Ailsa Karvenz
12
ST
Sailfish
1:29.14 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
116
Caroline Dealy
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:29.25 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
117
Cassandra Wheaton
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:29.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
118
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:29.39 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
119
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:29.41 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
120
Sophia Lucero
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:29.46 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
121
Allyn Dike
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:29.46 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
122
Elizabeth Palmer
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
123
Allison Slaby
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:29.57 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
124
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:29.61 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
125
Lily Bohra
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
126
Molly Roberts
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:29.66 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
127
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:29.67 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
128
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:29.70 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
129
Gianna Mattrey
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:29.71 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
130
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:29.75 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
131
Emma Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:29.76 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
132
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:29.83 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
133
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:29.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
134
Sophia Boring
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:29.89 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
135
Mary Kelly
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:29.92 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
136
Haley Rocha
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:29.97 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
137
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:30.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
138
Angellica Drottar
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:30.11 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
139
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:30.12 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
140
Yoyo Du
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:30.15 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
141
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:30.18 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
142
Bria FitzSullivan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:30.18 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
143
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:30.19 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
144
Kaylin Kim
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:30.20 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
145
Mckenna Brice
11
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:30.21 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
146
Sylvia Lin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:30.22 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
147
Reese Garland
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:30.22 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
148
Olivia Bajzat
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:30.22 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
149
Katherine Skiendziel
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:30.25 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
150
Arya Kiang
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:30.28 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
151
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:30.28 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
152
Elizabeth Tillery
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:30.29 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
153
Rose South
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:30.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
154
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:30.35 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
155
Aurea Emhoff
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:30.38 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
156
Sophia Dykstra
12
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:30.38 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
157
Phucharin Chansiri
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:30.41 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
158
Lydia Kalinda-Melcher
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:30.45 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
159
Grace Willis
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:30.49 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
160
Lulu Hersey
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:30.64 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
161
Emma Duvall
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:30.65 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
162
Kate Organ
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:30.68 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
163
Yongjie Yu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:30.74 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
164
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:30.77 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
165
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:30.80 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
166
Klara Shoesmith
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:30.82 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
167
Cady Spence
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:30.85 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
168
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:30.95 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
169
Mindi Ly
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:30.95 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
170
Eleanor Elbakidze
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:30.97 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
171
Corinne Rinker
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:31.00 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
172
Lucy Griego
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:31.03 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
173
Aida Jakhangirova
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:31.04 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
174
Gigi Karamikian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:31.06 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
175
Louisa Holmes
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:31.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
176
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:31.25 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
177
Kivy Moore
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:31.32 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
178
Emmi Rodriguez
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:31.32 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
179
Kenna Seiffertt
12
OZ
Fast
1:31.33 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
180
Alexa Marino
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:31.33 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
181
Ellie Sharrett
11
GU
Houston Hydra
1:31.36 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
182
Jacqueline Huber
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:31.38 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
183
Kate Johnston
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:31.38 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
184
Sarah Landon
12
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:31.41 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
185
Anshika Singh
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:31.43 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
186
Ella Tricano
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:31.44 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
187
Ella Cox
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:31.47 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
188
Kira Hong
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:31.53 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
189
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:31.59 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
190
Caroline Connor
12
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
1:31.61 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
191
Harper Gor
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:31.62 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
192
Ava Rogers
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:31.64 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
193
Isabella Guerrero
11
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:31.71 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
194
Veannaka Che
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
1:31.83 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
195
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:31.83 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
196
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:31.86 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
197
Lily McCollum
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:31.89 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
198
Lucy Blankenship
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:31.93 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
199
Lyla Mortensen
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:31.98 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
200
Anna Handey
11
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:31.98 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
201
Lily Kozel
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:32.02 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
202
Leighton Brown
12
SI
Pacific Swim
1:32.05 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
203
Raya Roberts
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:32.07 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
204
Delaney Wheeler
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:32.15 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
205
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:32.19 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
206
Peyton Pascal
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:32.26 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
207
Fannin Livingston
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:32.31 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
208
Marin Smith
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:32.32 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
209
Alisa Yakunina
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:32.36 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
210
Sienna Campbell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:32.37 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
211
Jecelia Sachs
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:32.38 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
212
Katherine Whorton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:32.40 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
213
Sahbrina Krasht
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:32.45 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
214
Mamie Harrington
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:32.49 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
215
Reese Balok
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:32.53 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
216
Abigel Karukina
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:32.56 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
217
Lexie Smith
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:32.57 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
218
Ally Maryanski
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:32.69 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
219
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:32.70 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
220
Josie Preddy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:32.71 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
221
Dahlia Kinno
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:32.72 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
222
Sienna Dominguez
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:32.76 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
223
Ina Yu
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:32.78 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
224
Emma Helt
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:32.80 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
225
Marcelina Korszen
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:32.81 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
226
Lea Hakiel
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:32.82 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
227
Matilda Walborn
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:32.82 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
228
Miria Powers
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:32.85 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
229
Evelyn Culberson
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:32.89 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
230
Emily Fu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:32.92 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
231
Brighton Pan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:32.96 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
232
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:32.98 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
233
Riley Curry
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:32.99 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
234
Valentina Hamlin
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:32.99 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
235
Ivy Williams
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:33.00 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
236
Joanna Huang
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:33.02 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
237
SARAH Plummer
12
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
1:33.06 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
238
Maya Arai
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:33.06 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
239
Lizzy Von Wachter
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:33.08 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
240
Lyla Whitebread
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:33.10 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
241
Milli Lam
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:33.13 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
242
Izzy Verfaillie
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:33.25 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
243
Juliette Berkowitz
12
SI
Pacific Swim
1:33.26 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
244
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:33.26 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
245
Vivian Worthy
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:33.28 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
246
Varvara Dmitrova
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:33.31 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
247
Mackay Slade
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:33.31 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
248
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:33.32 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
249
Isabel Gil Borja
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:33.32 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
250
Chelsea Zhang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:33.34 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
251
Alyssa Terella
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:33.37 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
252
Amelie Shall
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:33.38 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
253
Brooklyn Stidham
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
1:33.40 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
254
Mackenzie Puthoff
11
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:33.42 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
255
Emilia Santiago
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:33.43 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
256
Peyton Jones
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
1:33.44 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
257
Abby Barbos
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:33.44 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
258
Gia Costello
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:33.44 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
259
Sulli Jung
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:33.46 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
260
Grace Gao
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:33.49 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
261
Mabrie Kunz
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:33.50 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
262
Audrey Ospina
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:33.51 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
263
Ryenn Oh
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:33.52 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
264
Camille Keeler
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:33.53 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
265
Eden Weber
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:33.58 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
266
Myrical Michanne
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:33.60 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
267
Kristen Starkey
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:33.60 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
268
Bella Chiarella
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:33.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
269
Maxine Garcilita
12
CA
Max Aquatics
1:33.63 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
270
Audrey Moore
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:33.63 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
271
Amelia Robinson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:33.64 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
272
Krystal Choi
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:33.65 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
273
Avery Yang
11
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:33.66 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
274
Illari Cochran
11
SI
Pacific Swim
1:33.68 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
275
Ella Wood
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:33.69 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
276
Ana Landeros Alvarez
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:33.71 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
277
Soo Park
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:33.74 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
278
Sidney Nelson
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:33.76 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
279
May Liang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:33.76 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
280
Beth Nakatani
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:33.78 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
281
Adrianna Duncan
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:33.79 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
282
Morgan Wertz
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:33.80 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
283
Audi Vu
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:33.80 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
284
Gwyneth Kinports
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:33.82 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
285
Mia Schergin
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:33.86 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
286
Lilly Nitzel
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:33.87 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
287
Mia Oorts-Urey
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:33.92 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
288
Karis Lee
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:33.95 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
289
Eva Ferguson
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:33.99 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
290
Faith Knoeppel
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:33.99 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
291
Lauren VanderLind
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:34.00 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
292
Megan Myers
11
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:34.00 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
293
Jordan Nicolas
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:34.01 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
294
Audrey Jensen
11
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:34.04 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
295
Summer Miller
12
CT
What Swimming
1:34.04 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
296
Taylor Jones
12
OZ
Fast
1:34.05 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
297
Ashley Frushour
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:34.05 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
298
Peyton Christian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.12 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
299
Kathryn Grant
11
CT
What Swimming
1:34.12 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
300
Sephira Addo
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:34.17 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
301
Jillian Lin
12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:34.18 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
302
Carstyn Lesser
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:34.19 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
303
Emory Burchfield
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:34.21 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
304
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:34.22 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
305
Ann Miller
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:34.22 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
306
Maddie Clendenin
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:34.23 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
307
Sydney Hunt
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.23 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
308
Sophia Chen
11
GU
Htx Swims
1:34.30 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
309
Alessia Sciaraffia
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:34.32 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
310
Gabriela Ekht
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:34.34 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
311
Addison Selby
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:34.36 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
312
Gabrielle Beauchamp
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:34.38 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
313
Lexi Marshall
12
SN
Dart Swimming
1:34.39 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
314
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:34.45 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
315
Lucia Ferrer
12
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:34.48 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
316
Julia Bucci
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:34.49 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
317
Evyn Gideon
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
1:34.51 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
318
Lorali Smith
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:34.52 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
319
Lucy Meyer
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:34.54 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
320
Eloise Bartee
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.54 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
321
Kylie Smalley
11
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:34.57 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
322
Allison Vu
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:34.58 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
323
Emma Nagy
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:34.59 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
324
Abigail Cain
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:34.62 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
325
Makayla Wong
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:34.65 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
326
Lili Davis
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:34.69 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
327
Liza Khotimchenko
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:34.74 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
328
Madison Pisani
11
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:34.76 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
329
Noveah Corn
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:34.76 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
330
Reagan Lee
11
GU
Houston Hydra
1:34.83 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
331
Piper Sootkoos
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:34.85 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
332
Carson Wise
11
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:34.85 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
333
Harper Rupprecht
12
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:34.88 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
334
Joy Williams
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:34.91 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
335
Jennifer Wu
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:34.91 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
336
Eliza Neal
11
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:34.91 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
337
Rosie Avella
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:34.91 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
338
Olivia Ro
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:34.92 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
339
Grace Liu
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:34.95 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
340
Ysabella Villanueva
11
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:35.06 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
341
Kathrine Chen
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:35.06 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
342
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:35.15 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
343
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:35.16 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
344
Stella Huang
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:35.17 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
345
Anya Garcia
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:35.17 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
346
Damin Cho
11
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:35.21 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
347
Brynnley Reynolds
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:35.24 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
348
Ansley Schiller
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:35.25 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
349
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:35.29 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
350
Masha Redka
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:35.29 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
351
Jasmine Zhang
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:35.33 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
352
Soo Park
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:35.35 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
353
Hailey Dunston
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:35.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
354
Miranda Toro
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:35.43 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
355
Roma Westerman
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:35.44 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
356
Tatum Goodell
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:35.45 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
357
Isabella Dai
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:35.45 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
358
Paige Moore
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:35.45 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
359
Harper Coleman
11
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
1:35.48 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
360
Annaliese Hughes
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:35.49 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
361
Angela Han
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:35.50 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
362
Olivia Gray
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:35.51 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
363
Aria Kim
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:35.52 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
364
Isabella Claro
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:35.53 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
365
Olivia Ledesma
11
ST
Tri City Aquatics
1:35.55 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
366
Bella Childs
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:35.55 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
367
Sloane Slavett
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:35.56 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
368
Sofia Cepparo
12
ST
Unattached
1:35.62 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
369
Ellis Grumet
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:35.63 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
370
Avianna Ganim
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:35.65 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
371
Isla Stout
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:35.69 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
372
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:35.69 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
373
Whitley Bazat
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:35.75 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
374
Emma Korn
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:35.75 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
375
Tarrin Nelms
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:35.76 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
376
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:35.77 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
377
Claire Pelletier-Poon
11
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:35.82 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
378
Xueyi Li
11
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:35.84 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
379
Lilliana Jun
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:35.85 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
380
Caroline Segrest
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:35.90 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
381
Natashajeet Saini
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:35.94 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
382
Cindy Wang
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:35.97 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
383
Casey Erwin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:35.99 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
384
Ella Abele
12
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:36.00 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
385
Naomi Lin
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:36.01 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
386
Isabella Gutierrez-Contreras
12
GU
Houston Hydra
1:36.01 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
387
Melody Chen
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:36.03 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
388
Olivia Raicovich
11
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:36.06 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
389
Imogen Jugmans
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:36.06 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
390
Addison Soder
12
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:36.07 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
391
Iris Chin
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:36.07 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
392
Sophia Ruiz
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:36.07 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
393
Ava Descallar
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:36.12 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
394
Ava Canto
12
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
1:36.21 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
395
Ariya Chung
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:36.24 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
396
Mia Juergens
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:36.25 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
397
Olivia Manalo-Pavach
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:36.26 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
398
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:36.29 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
399
Katelyn Hamilton
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:36.31 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
400
Stella Parsons
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:36.33 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
401
Madison Bean
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:36.38 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
402
Kylee Xiong
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:36.39 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
403
Ning Xu
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:36.39 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
404
Tally Gatlin
11
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:36.40 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
405
Brynn Wollard
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:36.41 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
406
Tessa Yaworski
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:36.43 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
407
Mika Maniago
12
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:36.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
408
Chloe Hyland
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:36.46 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
409
Zoe Chen
11
PC
QuickSilver
1:36.49 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
410
Emily Yang
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:36.49 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
411
Isla El Chantiry
12
FG
TS Aquatics
1:36.52 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
412
Paige Haug
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:36.53 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
413
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:36.54 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
414
Graycen Gannon
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:36.55 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
415
Maanya Bojja
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:36.56 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
416
Ivanna Sanchez Janssen
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:36.57 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
417
Grace Hallmark
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:36.60 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
418
Bristol Tyler
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:36.63 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
419
Evangeline Ecoff
11
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:36.64 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
420
Lillie Smyers
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:36.66 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
421
Alli Garofalo
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:36.67 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
422
Emi Iwamoto
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:36.71 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
423
Sophia Iringan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:36.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
424
Tatelyn Chun
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:36.81 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
425
Tracy Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:36.81 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
426
Lily Jones
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:36.84 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
427
Avery Spencer
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:36.85 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
428
Josie Mauro
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:36.85 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
429
Callie Blackhurst
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:36.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
430
Logan Barlage
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:36.90 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
431
Neve Moran
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:36.91 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
432
Emma Miller
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:36.92 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
433
Lily Dotter
12
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
1:36.95 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
434
Emma Tsuneyoshi
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:36.96 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
435
Kayley DaCunha
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:36.98 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
436
Juliet Passanisi
11
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:37.00 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
437
Erin Zhang
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:37.02 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
438
Maya Chan
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:37.03 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
439
Zeina Elkhouli
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:37.03 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
440
Skylar Batten
11
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:37.04 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
441
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:37.09 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
442
Hannah Pritchard
12
GA
Cumming Waves
1:37.10 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
443
Alana Personett
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:37.10 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
444
Sara Yu
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:37.15 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
445
Nakeyla Castrillon
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:37.29 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
446
Ansley Brohm
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:37.34 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
447
Clara de Mello
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:37.38 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
448
Yichen Huang
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:37.42 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
449
Claire Parker
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:37.42 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
450
Anna Murphy
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:37.43 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
451
Liena Titensky
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:37.44 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
452
Juna Saddawi-Banno
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:37.45 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
453
Elsa Nave
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:37.49 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
454
Arianna Bustamante
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:37.49 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
455
Taley Cagas
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:37.51 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
456
Lina Essafi
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:37.53 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
457
Charlotte Erickson
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:37.53 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
458
Emily Whirley
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:37.54 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
459
Mara Ste-Croix Hamazaki
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:37.56 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
460
Harper Schafer
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:37.56 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
461
Ava Russell
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:37.58 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
462
Frankie Pineda
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:37.59 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
463
Jessica McGee
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:37.60 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
464
Penelope Irion
12
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:37.62 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
465
Margaux Savoie
11
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:37.67 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
466
Nellie Zurolo
12
CT
What Swimming
1:37.67 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
467
Autumn Wagner
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:37.74 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
468
Emerson Okano
12
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:37.75 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
469
Zaynab Syed
12
CA
Swim Torrance
1:37.76 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
470
Warren Hawkins
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:37.79 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
471
Riley Hake
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:37.81 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
472
Masha Alekseeva
11
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
1:37.82 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
473
Taylor Kucic
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:37.82 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
474
Ashtyn Mandacina
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:37.82 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
475
Aubrey Jarun
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:37.87 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
476
Catalina Wilson
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:37.92 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
477
Shayla Snow
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:37.94 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
478
Lasini Jayasingha
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:37.98 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
479
Josilee Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:38.01 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
480
Annabele Germanese
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:38.02 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
481
Dora Zhong
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:38.03 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
482
Mariella Lecompte
11
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
1:38.04 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
483
Adelyn Le
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:38.05 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
484
Kate Luico
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:38.07 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
485
Catherine Fan
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:38.08 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
486
Anna Kraizman
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:38.08 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
487
Lily Loughridge
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:38.09 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
488
Kareesha Singh
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:38.11 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
489
Stella Hazen
11
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:38.14 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
490
Abby Baker
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:38.16 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
491
Olivia Sowa
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:38.20 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
492
Carlin Pan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:38.29 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
493
Brynli Kelly
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
1:38.29 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
494
Chloe Li
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:38.31 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
495
Brinkley Kolton
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:38.35 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
496
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:38.36 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
497
Angela Frondle
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:38.37 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
498
Chloe DeAngelis
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:38.38 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
499
Allison Dressler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:38.42 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
500
Piper Canaway
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:38.42 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
501
Jessica Vu
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:38.44 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
502
Devy Otero
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:38.44 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
503
Callie Caplin
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:38.48 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
504
Emma Simoes
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:38.50 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
505
Isabel Yeh
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:38.52 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
506
Brynn Anthony
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:38.55 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
507
Olive Agustin
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:38.56 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
508
Sophia Muschiana
12
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
1:38.59 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
509
Claire Fan
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:38.62 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
510
Ava Hogue
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:38.62 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
511
Rachel Lee
11
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:38.63 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
512
Anjelina Demir
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:38.64 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
513
Lyra Dailey
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:38.65 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
514
Tori Jyo
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:38.66 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
515
Cecilia Pederson
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:38.68 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
516
Coleen Wolf
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:38.69 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
517
Kaydence Kelley
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:38.71 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
518
Addie Leal
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:38.73 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
519
Isabelle Wilson
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:38.74 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
520
Olivia Hibbert
12
CA
The Swim Team
1:38.77 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
521
Kyky Stipic
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:38.81 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
522
Noelle Katona
11
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:38.81 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
523
Ella Harrison
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:38.81 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
524
Kat Gray
12
SN
Dart Swimming
1:38.84 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
525
Drew Odom
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
1:38.87 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
526
Lottie Drozd
12
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:38.87 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
527
Phoebe Stanco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:38.87 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
528
Sloane Sallee
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:38.88 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
529
Mylah Rodriguez
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:38.91 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
530
Camille Suenon-Nestar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:38.97 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
531
Ariella Thruston
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:39.01 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
532
Marianna Salman
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:39.02 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
533
Ria Advani
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:39.03 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
534
Isla Doig
12
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:39.03 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
535
Linh Huynh
12
CA
Splash Aquatics
1:39.04 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
536
Estella Hansen
11
GU
Houston Hydra
1:39.04 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
537
Francesca Sorbo
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:39.06 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
538
Audrey Cutler
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:39.07 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
539
Harper Johnson
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:39.07 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
540
Mattie Furth
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:39.09 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
541
Ashlyn McManus
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:39.09 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
542
Laila Mackay
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:39.13 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
543
Samantha Mathew
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:39.13 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
544
Alycia Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:39.15 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
545
Jordin Williams
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:39.16 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
546
Sonali Tapia
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:39.17 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
547
Taylor Nguyen
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:39.20 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
548
Kate Stuhlmacher
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:39.24 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
549
Annie McGuff
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:39.26 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
550
Reagan Foster
12
FL
St. Cloud Thunderbolts Aquati
1:39.26 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
551
Adriana Taylor
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:39.26 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
552
Evie Stisser
12
VA
Smac
1:39.26 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
553
Erica Li
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:39.29 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
554
Jocelynne Starr
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:39.30 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
555
Leela Anadkat
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:39.31 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
556
Athena Lin
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:39.31 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
557
Harper Simons
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:39.33 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
558
Maria Bonner
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:39.36 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
559
Lily Zhao
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:39.39 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
560
Renata Jauregui
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:39.41 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
561
Bella FitzSullivan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:39.43 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
562
Juliana Pena
11
ST
Tri City Aquatics
1:39.49 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
563
Phoebe Wolochuk
12
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
1:39.51 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
564
Karina McSoley
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:39.51 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
565
Emma Berkheimer
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:39.52 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
566
Charlotte Neland
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:39.52 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
567
Sloan Taylor
11
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
1:39.53 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
568
Caitlin Scholz
12
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:39.54 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
569
Alisa Charoenrattanaruk
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:39.58 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
570
Tzule Chao
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:39.58 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
571
Annabelle Chung
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:39.59 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
572
Izzy Hartley
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:39.60 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
573
Jennah Agha
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:39.62 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
574
Naomi Malloy
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:39.62 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
575
Lacey Rebolcaba
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:39.64 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
576
Isabella Rubino
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:39.65 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
577
Dani Vollbrecht
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:39.68 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
578
Olivia Lawrance Chuquin
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:39.69 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
579
Carman Anderson
11
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:39.72 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
580
Kya Baker
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:39.74 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
581
Lilyan Lindsay
12
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
1:39.78 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
582
Hannah Robbins
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:39.86 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
583
Remy Bosquez
11
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:39.86 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
584
Claire Deykin
12
ST
Life ST
1:39.86 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
585
Kaliyana Padilla
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:39.87 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
586
Caileen Wang
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:39.89 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
587
Riley Clements
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:39.92 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
588
Honey Wells
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
1:39.95 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
589
Kalli Enyart
11
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:39.95 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
590
Conley Johnson
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:39.96 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
591
Charlotte Kim
12
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
1:39.98 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
592
Brynn Seck
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:39.99 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
593
Lily Ainsworth
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:40.01 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
594
Selina Chau
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:40.04 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
595
Aimee Lemus
12
CA
Lucky Duck Swim Team
1:40.06 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
596
Ainslee Sears
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:40.07 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
597
Olivia Lu
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:40.10 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
598
Tirzah Cai
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:40.12 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
599
Ruby Pickell
11
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:40.16 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
600
Maddie Crabtree
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:40.18 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
601
Phuong Lam
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:40.18 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
602
Neva Jutstrom
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:40.20 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
603
Sydney Burke
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:40.21 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
604
Eimear Kavanagh
12
CA
The Claremont Club
1:40.33 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
605
Hannah Metzger
12
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:40.36 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
606
Grace Gadsby
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:40.37 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
607
Erynn Sanderson
12
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
1:40.43 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
608
Adriana Aizenstat
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:40.47 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
609
Amelia Edwards
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:40.49 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
610
Stephania Dmitrova
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:40.51 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
611
Addie Robinson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:40.52 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
612
Noryang Noryang
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:40.53 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
613
Gracie Shang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:40.56 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
614
Sarah Mink
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:40.60 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
615
Grace Furukawa
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:40.62 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
616
Mikaela Manley
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:40.65 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
617
Avery Olavessen
12
FL
Riptide Aquatics
1:40.66 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
618
Megan Wetta
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:40.66 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
619
Emerson Ellsworth
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:40.67 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
620
Carolina Hedayati Rad
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:40.69 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
621
Charlotte Matthews
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:40.69 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
622
Mikayla Martino
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:40.72 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
623
Penelope Pintor
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:40.73 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
624
Kellie Ji
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:40.74 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
625
Annabelle Crall
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:40.75 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
626
Rachel Liu
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:40.76 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
627
Elizabeth Knudtson
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:40.76 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
628
Cindy Wu
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:40.77 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
629
Sadella Schackert
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:40.77 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
630
Quynh Tollon
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:40.78 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
631
Aashna Shekhar
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:40.78 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
632
Jadyn Gallego
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:40.81 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
633
Ashlynn Seawright
11
CA
The Claremont Club
1:40.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
634
Greer Morrison
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:40.83 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
635
Hannah Jung
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:40.83 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
636
Carolina Hernandez Huicab
11
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:40.84 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
637
Hadley Rautenbach
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:40.86 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
638
Elizabeth Dobreski
11
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:40.86 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
639
Dani Ohlinger
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:40.86 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
640
Kaleena Buckner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:40.88 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
641
Olivia Calo Santiago
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:40.90 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
642
Kady Piggrem
12
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:40.91 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
643
Lilly Estreicher
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:40.92 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
644
Kjersti Beckett
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:40.93 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
645
Gwenyth Alezeau
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:40.94 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
646
Ellie Tang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:40.94 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
647
Audrey Davis
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:40.94 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
648
Lily Griffith
12
GU
Houston Hydra
1:40.96 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
649
Selina Huang
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:40.99 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
650
Precious-gift Aseroma
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:41.00 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
651
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:41.02 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
652
Anna Price
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:41.03 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
653
Maximus Rodriguez
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:41.04 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
654
Sofia Stacks
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:41.06 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
655
Josephine Lee
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:41.06 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
656
Trinity Weikel
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:41.07 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
657
Emmie Rhee
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:41.08 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
658
Kacey Chang
11
CA
The Claremont Club
1:41.09 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
659
Hailey Houck
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:41.11 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
660
Olivia Gorden
12
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:41.13 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
661
Seven Raditic Mehalso
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:41.15 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
662
Cate Tank-Quackenbush
12
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:41.19 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
663
Mia Hernandez
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:41.19 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
664
Kate Bowerman
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:41.20 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
665
Farada Pakkarato
11
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:41.22 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
666
Sam-yan Lei
11
ST
Sailfish
1:41.24 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
667
Laura Cai
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:41.26 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
668
Kora Keyes
12
OZ
Fast
1:41.30 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
669
Amelia Jarnagin
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:41.30 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
670
Zoey Neubauer
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:41.33 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
671
Chloe Xu
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:41.36 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
672
Taylor Chu
12
NT
Cor
1:41.37 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
673
Charlotte Kilcoyne
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:41.38 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
674
Ayumi Strong
12
MT
Helena Dolphins Swim Team
1:41.39 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
675
Zaylie Smith
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:41.39 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
676
Ivana Hsu
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:41.41 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
677
Gabriella Novak
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:41.43 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
678
Emilia De la Maza
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:41.43 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
679
Charlotte Sze
11
ST
Sailfish
1:41.43 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
680
Gracey Goodwin
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:41.45 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
681
Ania Gramza
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:41.46 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
682
Phoebe Atkins
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:41.48 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
683
Ciel Livingston
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:41.51 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
684
Elise Goldman-Mohl
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:41.53 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
685
Olivia Yi
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:41.53 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
686
Hailey Hiew
12
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:41.54 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
687
Nora Fawcett
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:41.55 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
688
Michalina Fracz
12
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:41.55 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
689
Ingrid Olson
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:41.56 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
690
Liz Tsiros
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:41.56 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
691
Brooklynn Ballard
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:41.62 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
692
Jazzy Wantz
11
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:41.63 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
693
Erin Chan
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:41.66 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
694
Helen Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:41.68 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
695
Riley Taylor
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:41.70 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
696
VALENTINA KOTORIC
12
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
1:41.71 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
697
Calleigh Turner
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:41.72 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
698
Amelia Burns
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:41.72 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
699
Ellie Carmody
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:41.72 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
700
Jillian Prince
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:41.73 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
701
Maddy Halterman
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:41.74 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
702
Sherrie Yan
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:41.74 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
703
Janice Yoon
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:41.75 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
704
Mya Collins
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:41.78 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
705
Vivian Costesso
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:41.79 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
706
Emily Qi
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:41.81 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
707
Callie Rugenstein
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:41.83 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
708
Sophie Pagani
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:41.84 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
709
Kate Andrews
11
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:41.87 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
710
Peyton Hutton
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:41.90 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
711
Scarlett Vonck
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:41.92 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
712
Sophia Santelio
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:41.93 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
713
Mira Scotella
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:41.94 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
714
Robin Byun
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:41.98 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
715
Charlotte Howard
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:42.00 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
716
Elise Pierre
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:42.01 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
717
Allie Salazar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:42.02 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
718
Ria Wayangankar
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:42.04 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
719
Hazel Webber
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:42.07 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
720
Noa Futa
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:42.09 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
721
Abby Soares
11
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:42.09 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
722
Helen Ma
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:42.10 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
723
Margaret Haynes
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:42.13 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
724
Fiona Cooley
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:42.15 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
725
Vanessa Acosta
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:42.15 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
726
Alexa Trinceri
12
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:42.16 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
727
Madison Ritchie
11
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
1:42.18 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
728
Aurora Koster
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:42.21 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
729
Ali Sharp
11
SE
Sand Mountain Park Swimmin
1:42.21 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
730
Emilia Laptalo
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:42.22 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
731
Aaliyah McKinley
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:42.22 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
732
Eli Ruiz
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:42.27 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
733
Abby Kazmierczak
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:42.27 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
734
Alysha Annamalai
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:42.28 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
735
Lola Baker
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:42.28 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
736
Olivia Mai
11
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:42.29 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
737
Azariah Anderson
12
FG
TS Aquatics
1:42.30 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
738
Calleigh Woo
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:42.30 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
739
Emerson Martens
11
CA
The Claremont Club
1:42.31 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
740
Lizzie Dillon
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:42.34 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
741
Olivia Karno
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:42.38 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
742
Natalie Cortez
11
CA
Swim Torrance
1:42.42 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
743
Shu Huang
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:42.44 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
744
Amelia Kirsten
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:42.44 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
745
Jessica Zhao
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:42.49 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
746
Abby Robitaille
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:42.49 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
747
Beatrice Yang
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:42.51 9/15/23
September Stars
748
Claire Howard
11
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:42.53 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
749
Isabella Rodriguez
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:42.63 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
750
Miranda Liu
11
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:42.63 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
751
Zoejane Schafer
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:42.65 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
752
Charlotte Holien
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:42.66 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
753
Mackie Rutherford
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:42.67 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
754
Sophie Sutter
12
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:42.72 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
755
Paige Fleming
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:42.75 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
756
Theta Bonner
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:42.76 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
757
Marsha Adhikari
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:42.78 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
758
Malena Blanc
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:42.79 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
759
Anicah Garces
11
CA
Swim Torrance
1:42.80 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
760
Viviana Castaneda
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:42.81 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
761
Emiko Umemoto
12
CA
The Claremont Club
1:42.82 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
762
Polly-Parker Mitchell
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:42.82 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
763
Maddie Troutt
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:42.83 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
764
Arina Tokamakova.
12
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
1:42.84 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
765
Katelyn Pearce
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
1:42.84 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
766
Sophia Patrick
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:42.84 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
767
Catalina Akpabio
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:42.86 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
768
Vivian Velte
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:42.86 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
769
Alexa Lopez
12
CA
Blast Sharks
1:42.88 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
770
Paige Beaty
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:42.88 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
771
Olivia Chi
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:42.91 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
772
Maysie Wheatley
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:42.91 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
773
Alexa Hurtado
11
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:42.93 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
774
Dyllan Navarre
11
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:42.93 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
775
Laura Kadunc
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:43.00 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
776
Margaret Vinci
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:43.01 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
777
Peyton Fry
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:43.01 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
778
Viola Sprunt
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:43.04 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
779
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:43.04 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
780
Anaya Nimbalkar
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:43.05 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
781
Evelyn Klimowicz
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:43.05 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
782
Londyn Stevens
11
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:43.10 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
783
Reese Crawford
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:43.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
784
Nuoyi Jian
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:43.12 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
785
Maya Taylor
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:43.13 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
786
Addy Burns
12
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:43.14 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
787
Ava Lopez
11
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:43.15 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
788
Kennie Sanusi
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:43.16 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
789
Gia Navarrete
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:43.20 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
790
Alyson Virasawmy
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:43.23 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
791
Liddie Mooty
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:43.26 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
792
Asha Bhandiwad
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:43.30 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
793
Celia Bahr
11
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:43.32 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
794
Danielle Henderson
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:43.33 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
795
Valette Heke
11
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:43.35 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
796
Kristina Gorovaia
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:43.37 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
797
Xinger Fu
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:43.37 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
798
Elaine Tang
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:43.41 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
799
Reece Bartemus
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:43.41 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
800
Hailey Chiu
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:43.45 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
801
Isabella Tassin
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:43.45 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
802
Eunice Shey
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:43.47 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
803
Savanna Alonso
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:43.47 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
804
Isla Lecci
12
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:43.48 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
805
Brooke Blankinship
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:43.48 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
806
Abigail Zinn
11
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:43.49 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
807
Elise Knispel
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:43.51 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
808
Neya Petersen
11
PC
YMCA Presidio Aquatics
1:43.52 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
809
Fraser Elliott
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:43.52 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
810
Cora Griffin
11
OZ
Fast
1:43.54 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
811
Kendall Visistsri
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:43.55 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
812
Madison Uzunis
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:43.57 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
813
Rachael Pang
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:43.59 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
814
Isabel Flores
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:43.61 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
815
Emma Phung
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:43.62 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
816
Habiba Elsayed
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:43.66 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
817
Lauren Macdonald
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:43.69 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
818
Dongqing Song
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:43.70 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
819
Lara Nash
12
FL
Unattached
1:43.74 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
820
Kaya Jacobson
11
CA
Swim Torrance
1:43.75 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
821
Lily Flynn
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:43.75 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
822
Reagan Fessler
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:43.75 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
823
Hailey Young
11
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:43.78 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
824
Abrianna Washington
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:43.80 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
825
Aubrie Shasky
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:43.82 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
826
Gianna Cabrera
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:43.82 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
827
Brooklyn Richmond
12
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:43.86 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
828
Mcglynn Shaver
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:43.86 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
829
Abigail Dietz
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:43.87 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
830
Elisabeth Juchem
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:43.90 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
831
Brannon Reardon
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:43.94 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
832
Liliana Artiga
12
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:43.95 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
833
Meredith Schmidt
11
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:43.96 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
834
Summer Courtois
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:43.97 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
835
Harper Jenkins
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:43.98 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
836
Brylee Rather
12
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:43.99 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
837
Naomi Adewunmi
12
SE
Prattville Swim League
1:44.00 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
838
Claire Starnes
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:44.01 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
839
Ellie Stewart
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:44.03 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
840
Anika Kohad
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:44.07 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
841
Brooke Ryan
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:44.11 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
842
Olivia Uyeyama
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:44.12 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
843
Valentina Fedi
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:44.17 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
844
Hailey Jones
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:44.18 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
845
Bailey Pipes
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:44.19 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
846
Callie Temple
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:44.21 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
847
Harper Craun
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:44.21 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
848
Claire Ball
12
NT
Cor
1:44.21 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
849
Savannah Shore
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:44.26 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
850
Candice Reynes
12
CA
TC Falcon Swim Club
1:44.27 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
851
Charlotte Keeler
11
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:44.27 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
852
Brynn Jordan
12
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:44.28 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
853
Ann Erwin
12
OZ
Fast
1:44.29 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
854
Zoe Torres-Torres
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:44.30 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
855
Lily Tanimura
12
PC
YMCA Presidio Aquatics
1:44.32 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
856
Sophia To
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:44.33 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
857
Ruth Murphy
11
MT
Bozeman Brookies
1:44.34 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
858
Valerie De Loera
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:44.37 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
859
Bella O'Bannon
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:44.40 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
860
Paige Helm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:44.41 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
861
Sophia Weber
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:44.44 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
862
Farah Farouk
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:44.47 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
863
Grace Schnittger
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.47 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
864
Isabelle Hewitt
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:44.50 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
865
Sofia Saavedra
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:44.51 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
866
Caitlin Murray
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:44.52 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
867
Reagan Pruden
12
VA
Dolphin Club
1:44.52 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
868
Zian Ellis
11
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:44.53 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
869
Alyssa Adalia
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:44.55 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
870
Amelia Reyes
12
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:44.55 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
871
Avery Messick
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:44.58 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
872
Paige Spengler
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:44.58 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
873
Grace Zhang
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:44.58 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
874
Maddie Duve
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:44.59 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
875
Sophia Kalayedjian
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:44.61 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
876
Chloe Balac-Davies
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:44.63 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
877
Cora Nguyen
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:44.67 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
878
Mariangel Silva
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.68 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
879
Amor Rodriguez
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:44.70 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
880
Sanvi Narra
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:44.73 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
881
Gracie Nunez
12
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:44.74 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
882
Tia He
11
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:44.74 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
883
Rachel Nguyen
11
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:44.74 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
884
Molly Doyal
11
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:44.77 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
885
Addi Sparks
12
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:44.77 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
886
Alvina Farley
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:44.78 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
887
Emma Arbeiter
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:44.78 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
888
Paityn Hansen
11
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:44.79 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
889
Claire Ahn
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:44.79 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
890
Audrey Richardson
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:44.82 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
891
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:44.83 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
892
Lyla Davis
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:44.87 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
893
Aditi Vikram
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:44.88 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
894
Alexis Nguyen
11
CA
Swim Torrance
1:44.91 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
895
Tatum Earnhardt
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:44.91 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
896
Isabelle Ducayet
11
NT
Cor
1:44.91 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
897
Jessica He
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:44.98 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
898
Veronica Landron
11
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:44.99 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
899
Phoebe Phelan
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:45.00 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
900
Kira Tran
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:45.02 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
901
Kailyn An
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:45.08 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
902
Aadya Mehta
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:45.12 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
903
Isabella Bosnyak
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:45.15 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
904
Kerrigan Powell
12
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:45.16 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
905
Sophia Malhotra
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:45.25 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
906
Ophelia Gerber
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:45.25 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
907
Piper Tisdall
11
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:45.26 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
908
Jolie Yin
12
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:45.27 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
909
Eliana Benggon
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:45.30 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
910
Celeste Hanson
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:45.32 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
911
Alessandra Bailey
11
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:45.35 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
912
Emma Sun
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:45.35 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
913
Alexis Wong
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:45.36 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
914
Kemin Zhang
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:45.36 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
915
Caroline Kocher
11
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:45.37 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
916
ELLA BELL
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:45.39 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
917
Bri Gilstrap
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:45.39 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
918
Sophia Spellmeyer
11
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:45.40 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
919
Launa Fiore
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:45.41 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
920
Ashley Dixon
12
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:45.44 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
921
Ellie Martin
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:45.44 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
922
Danielle Gauntt
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:45.50 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
923
Abby Basham
12
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:45.54 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
924
Elahe Rassam
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:45.55 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
925
Alaina Herboth
11
ST
Platinum Aquatics
1:45.55 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
926
Amelia Lopez
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:45.64 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
927
Payton Larson
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:45.67 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
928
Rachael Turner
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:45.68 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
929
Keegan Carr
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:45.68 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
930
Farah Sabry
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:45.69 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
931
Mairi Simonton
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:45.72 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
932
Beau Sutton
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:45.73 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
933
Aashna Galohda
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:45.73 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
934
Iris Shook
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:45.75 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
935
Zoe Young
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:45.75 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
936
Katherine Carter
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:45.76 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
937
Mariana Kraynik
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:45.76 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
938
Olivia Ye
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:45.78 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
939
Kailey Lu
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:45.78 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
940
Brooklyn Wang
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:45.79 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
941
Ruth Keane
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:45.83 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
942
Joyce Wang
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:45.84 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
943
Haines Williams
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:45.84 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
944
Catherine Sims
12
MV
Team Triumph
1:45.86 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
945
Ailey Gill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:45.88 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
946
Charlotte Dahlby
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:45.90 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
947
Adelyn Hill
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:45.92 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
948
Amy Weber
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:45.92 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
949
Sophie Rogozhnikov
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:45.96 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
950
Genevieve Miller
11
OR
Rogue Rapids
1:45.97 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
951
Viviana Fevola
12
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
1:45.98 4/20/24
2024 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
952
Lailah Aljukic
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:45.99 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
953
Sofia Isaeva
11
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:46.01 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
954
Nora Doyle
11
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:46.03 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
955
Fiona Bashi
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:46.04 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
956
Sienna Mackie
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:46.06 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
957
Coco Rocque
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:46.06 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
958
Katherine Underwood
11
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:46.10 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
959
Lydia Polumbus
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:46.12 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
960
Anita Narayan
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:46.12 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
961
Eily Ramsey
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:46.13 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
962
Charlotte Sicard
12
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:46.16 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
963
Jules Nowell
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:46.17 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
964
Francesca Baker
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:46.20 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
965
Katelyn Walsh
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:46.21 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
966
Brooke Franks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:46.21 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
967
Penelope To
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:46.24 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
968
Claire VanderLinden
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:46.26 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
969
Hannah Parks
12
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:46.32 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
970
Kody Shea
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:46.35 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
971
Aubree Coyle
11
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:46.36 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
972
Charlotte Sutherland
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:46.38 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
973
Victoria Kerr
11
GU
South Shore Sails
1:46.39 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
974
Farryn Young
11
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
1:46.40 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
975
Jane Bywaters
11
NT
Cor
1:46.41 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
976
Sophie Ward
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:46.42 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
977
Sydney Oliver
11
GU
Houston Country Club League
1:46.49 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
978
Meadow Shea
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:46.50 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
979
Hannah Flores
12
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:46.51 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
980
LIly Chasan
11
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:46.52 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
981
Isabella Rudes
12
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:46.52 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
982
Elinor Sjogren
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:46.54 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
983
Gracyn Crough
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:46.59 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
984
Abigail Von Loewenfeldt
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:46.59 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
985
Airalynn Valero
11
GU
Houston Hydra
1:46.62 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
986
Lily Tusher
11
FL
Riptide Aquatics
1:46.65 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
987
Michaela Luke
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:46.68 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
988
Martina Bueno
11
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:46.68 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
989
Natana Vapnek
11
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:46.71 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
990
Teagan Kiser
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:46.72 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
991
Ariel Lee
11
MV
Club North Swimming
1:46.75 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
992
Maggie Vo
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:46.81 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
993
Poulomi Basu
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:46.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
994
Quinn Bradley
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:46.84 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
995
Jayla Bonilla
12
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
1:46.85 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
996
Charis Lau
12
ST
Sailfish
1:46.85 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
997
Claire Coreas
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:46.88 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
998
Piper Blackman
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:46.88 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
999
Clara Muilenburg
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:46.90 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
1000
Hailey LaBudde
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:46.90 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application