Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:09.97 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
2
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:12.05 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
3
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:12.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Catherine Dorsey
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:13.09 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
5
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:13.57 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
6
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.53 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
7
Brenley Bonez
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:14.86 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
8
Tallulah Beg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:14.99 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
9
Maddie Davidson
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:15.06 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
10
Payton Robic
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:15.58 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
11
Joy Cheng
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:16.02 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
12
Leah DeBosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:16.04 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
13
Victoria Setyabudhy
13
MI
Club Wolverine
1:16.09 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
14
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:16.17 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
15
Tessa Hansen
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:16.22 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
16
Kinley Baber
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:16.26 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
17
Alicia Budacsek
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:16.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
18
Louisa Holda
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:16.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
19
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:16.73 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
20
Nola Cameron
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:16.87 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
21
Makenna Wilson
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:17.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
22
Avery Tack
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:17.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
23
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:17.39 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
24
Helena Mattes
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:17.50 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
25
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:17.62 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
26
Juliana Costantini
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:17.72 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
27
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:17.85 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
28
Claire Cate
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:18.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
29
Naomi Bowland
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:18.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
30
Holland Herron
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:18.21 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
31
Abby Thompson
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:18.23 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
32
Emmerson Jones
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:18.23 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
33
Amira Nguyen-Ingalsbe
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:18.31 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
34
Sophie Dankof
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:18.36 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
35
Caite Schaffel
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:18.44 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
36
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:18.51 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
37
Macie Bradley
13
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
1:18.55 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
38
Lorelai Kaufman
14
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:18.57 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
39
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:18.64 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
40
Helayna Weller
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:18.71 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
41
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:18.79 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
42
Harper Paradis
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:18.97 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
43
Audrey Ehret
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:18.98 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
44
Helen Machleidt
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:18.99 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
45
Averie Matern
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:19.06 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
46
Amelia Malarz
14
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:19.10 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
47
Cameron Graham
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:19.15 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
48
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:19.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
49
Maddie Dubois
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:19.19 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
50
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:19.24 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
51
Bree Lightner
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:19.30 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
52
Abigail Campbell
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:19.53 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
53
Sophia Gilbertson
14
MN
Sea Devils
1:19.60 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
54
Mia Terfler
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:19.62 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
55
Analese Tooley
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:19.68 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
56
Abby Stidham-Ebberts
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:19.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
57
Anna Erickson
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:19.74 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
58
Flora Fan
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:19.78 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
59
Miranda Francois
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:19.88 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
60
Josephine Boger
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
1:19.92 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
61
Maddie Loken
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:19.98 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
62
Nina Gatchell
14
IL
McGaw YMCA
1:19.99 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
63
Claire Christianson
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:20.01 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
64
Sophia Liu
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:20.03 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
65
Juna Sakamoto
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:20.06 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
66
Kallie Hubbard
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:20.07 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
67
Lauren Maki
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:20.20 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
68
Mia Dongoske
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:20.30 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
69
Suryn Lee
14
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:20.46 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
70
Kennedy Goes
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:20.47 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
71
Brenna Chan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:20.56 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
72
Sadie Skiles
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:20.67 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
73
Matea Ronyak
14
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:20.69 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
74
Bobbi Simmons
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:20.82 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
75
Claire Wilkey
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:20.83 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
76
Sophia Nguyen
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:20.93 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
77
Freya Reil
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:20.93 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
78
Maddy Scorpecci
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:20.99 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
79
Camila Palacios
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:20.99 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
80
Macie Bradley
13
OK
Bixby Swim Club
1:21.05 7/13/22
2022 MV Region VIII Speedo Sum
81
Claire Collins
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:21.06 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
82
June Dichtel
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:21.11 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
83
Keira Joecks
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:21.15 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
84
Nicole Sun
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:21.18 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
85
Brielle Andedo
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
1:21.26 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
86
Olivia Enenbach
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:21.28 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
87
Abby Frost
13
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
1:21.28 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
88
Emily Wang
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:21.39 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
89
Alice Stewart
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:21.44 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
90
Berkley Aycock
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:21.53 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
91
Emma Small
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:21.53 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
92
Keira Wagers
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:21.54 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
93
Flori Bosslet
14
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
1:21.57 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
94
Peyton McDougal
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:21.58 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
95
Ella Giblin
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:21.62 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
96
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:21.63 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
97
Ali Williams
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:21.66 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
98
Madelyn Yonkus
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:21.68 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
99
Kam Gardiner
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:21.69 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
100
Siggy Nymo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:21.71 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
101
Madi Van Schoyck
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:21.75 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
102
Josie Trent
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:21.75 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
103
Etta Yonke
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:21.77 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
104
Chloe Piot
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:21.80 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
105
Sophia Wandel
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:21.81 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
106
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:21.91 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
107
CJ Piotrowski
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:22.06 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
108
Audrey Serres
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:22.06 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
109
Mirabelle LaCoursiere
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:22.13 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
110
Vivian Schott
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:22.15 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
111
Kendall Dieckman
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:22.16 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
112
Adalyn Laughner
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:22.18 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
113
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:22.25 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
114
Vivi Hoy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:22.33 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
115
Helen Wu
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:22.44 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
116
Violet Welch
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:22.46 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
117
Brooklyn Landtiser
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:22.50 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
118
Livia Cremer
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:22.61 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
119
Sophia Fink
13
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:22.62 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
120
Kaitlyn Rucker
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:22.65 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
121
Emersyn LePine
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:22.76 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
122
Linnea Bruns
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:22.79 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
123
Emmie Goodavish
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:23.06 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
124
Kiara Kim
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:23.17 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
125
Oyi Ukoha
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:23.19 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
126
Layla Breitbach
14
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:23.23 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
127
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:23.27 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
128
Talia Toler
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:23.29 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
129
Raine Deangelis
14
LE
Cle Swimming
1:23.30 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
130
Ve Yoder
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:23.35 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
131
Maddy Timson
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:23.39 6/2/23
2023 MV KCB KC Cup
132
Alaina Chandola
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:23.44 7/22/21
2021 IL LC Age Group Champions
133
Serene Mejos
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:23.51 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
134
Nora Sperry
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:23.52 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
135
Vera Roberson
14
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:23.53 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
136
Jillian Randolph
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:23.54 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
137
Drey Huey
13
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:23.55 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
138
Tia Bisdorf
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:23.62 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
139
Olivia Earnest
14
MV
Monett Water Thrashers
1:23.63 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
140
Sophie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:23.65 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
141
Lydia Hydukovich
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:23.68 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
142
Kaylonie Amphone-Suh
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:23.70 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
143
Lauryn Strahammer
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:23.71 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
144
Maryn Weaver
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:23.75 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
145
Cali Gardner
14
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:23.81 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
146
Hudson Helton
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:23.83 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
147
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:23.87 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
148
Sophie Diorio
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:23.94 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
149
Aubrey Trautvetter
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:23.96 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
150
Addy Hynes
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:23.98 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
151
Chandler Offerman
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:23.99 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
152
Adalyn Dolan
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:23.99 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
153
Victoria Osenkowski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:24.00 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
154
Chloe Reifsnyder
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:24.01 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
155
Maggie McNamara
14
MN
Mako Aquatics
1:24.05 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
156
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:24.05 4/28/23
2023 MV CSC Spring Classic
157
Tessa Heidemann
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:24.06 7/28/22
2022 MW Midwestern LC Champion
158
Alex Nguyen
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:24.14 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
159
Lauryn Strahammer
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:24.15 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
160
Livia Joern
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:24.18 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
161
Nola Rubel
13
MW
Swim Omaha
1:24.26 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
162
Eileen Hamilton
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:24.28 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
163
Sadie Rosenow
14
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:24.29 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
164
Victoria Simon
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:24.29 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
165
Lillian Andedo
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
1:24.42 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
166
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:24.51 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
167
Alejandra Schutte
14
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
1:24.55 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
168
Paige Krings
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:24.57 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
169
Lia Tiangco
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:24.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
170
Laine Curry
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:24.61 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
171
Cami Kien
13
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:24.64 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
172
Shreya Chandrakasan
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:24.66 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
173
Peyton Marquardt
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:24.69 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
174
Aspen Schieffer
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:24.72 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
175
Ananya Patkar
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:24.72 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
176
Addi Lambert
14
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
1:24.72 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
177
Ella Witkowski
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:24.74 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
178
Aliina Gustin
14
MN
Granite City Aquatics
1:24.78 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
179
Sophia Keller
13
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
1:24.79 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
180
Kiera Powers
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:24.87 5/19/23
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
181
Katherine Rosenbaum
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:24.89 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
182
Corrina Tonn
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:24.91 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
183
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:24.95 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
184
Cora Judy
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:24.99 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
185
Lauren Braun
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:25.01 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
186
Alexis Roehrich
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:25.02 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
187
Rachel Porter
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:25.08 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
188
Arielle Guenther
13
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:25.14 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
189
Adrianna Drake
14
MI
Byron Center
1:25.17 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
190
Maddy Pyles
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:25.19 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
191
Anja Gustin
14
MN
Granite City Aquatics
1:25.21 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
192
Stella Speed
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:25.22 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
193
Ava Jewell
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:25.24 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
194
Aubrial MacKay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
1:25.24 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
195
Ellie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:25.25 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
196
Katie Bergstrom
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:25.26 7/23/21
2021 Indiana Age Group State -
197
Mingmei Lumetta
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:25.26 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
198
Maria Daily
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:25.30 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
199
Laney Bell
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:25.30 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
200
Kinsey Bogaards
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:25.32 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
201
Piper Smith
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:25.34 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
202
Sarah Lamb
14
OZ
Fast
1:25.36 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
203
Annika Slager
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:25.38 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
204
Iris Sorenson-Wagner
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:25.38 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
205
Berkleigh Kennedy
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:25.49 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
206
Leah Inman
14
MW
Swim Omaha
1:25.54 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
207
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:25.56 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
208
Riley Copper
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:25.57 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
209
Maggie Nguyen
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:25.61 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
210
Anna Nazdryn
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:25.62 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
211
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:25.65 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
212
Mia Simon
14
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
1:25.65 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
213
Lexi Boskus
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:25.74 7/14/23
2023 AR NWAA July Jams
214
Madeleine Mills
14
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:25.74 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
215
Molly Arnold
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:25.76 5/13/22
2022 IN IA May Invitational
216
Olivia Caicedo
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:25.77 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
217
Greta Kahler
14
WI
Unattached
1:25.80 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
218
Lilly Cramer
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:25.81 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
219
Aftyn Williamson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:25.84 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
220
Emily Smith
13
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:25.85 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
221
Greta Deist
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:25.90 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
222
Hannah Stuckey
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:25.90 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
223
Jordan Foster
13
MW
Club Husker
1:25.90 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
224
Katherine Gates
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:25.95 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
225
Valentina Pavon
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:25.96 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
226
Nicole McEnroe
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:25.96 5/20/22
2022 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
227
Ashlyn Syrek
13
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:26.02 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
228
Natalie Grither
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:26.03 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
229
Harper Stone
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:26.03 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
230
Keira Bell
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:26.04 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
231
Sofia Roggenbuck
13
MI
Oly Swimming
1:26.04 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
232
Cecilia Walusek
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:26.05 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
233
Sophia Sullivan
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:26.09 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
234
Abby Frost
13
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
1:26.12 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
235
Izzie Hanson
14
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:26.14 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
236
Michelle Dean
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:26.15 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
237
Olivia Caicedo
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:26.16 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
238
Camryn Kanaly
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:26.19 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
239
Francesca Vrana
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:26.25 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
240
Rose Carr
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:26.27 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
241
Emy Martuszewski
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:26.27 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
242
Lily Vonhartitzsch
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:26.27 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
243
Sophia Craig
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:26.27 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
244
Elizabeth Bucksa
14
IA
Northeastern
1:26.30 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
245
Ryann Lehan
14
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:26.31 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
246
Brooke Nagy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:26.41 6/24/22
2022 OH CLPR DAVID WEBB
247
Hailey Brockmann
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:26.46 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
248
Aubrey Schmitt
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:26.48 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
249
Lauren Stein
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:26.48 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
250
Larkin Lee
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:26.53 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
251
Avery Flood
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:26.57 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
252
Katharine Costello
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:26.60 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
253
Kiera Kuklok
14
ND
Aquastorm
1:26.60 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
254
Alysse Dennis
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:26.62 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
255
Abby Morrissey
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:26.64 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
256
Ivy Loo
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:26.71 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
257
Molly Pisanelli
13
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:26.73 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
258
Xereyna D'Souza Larson
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:26.76 5/26/23
2023 MN STAR Memorial Day Clas
259
Olivia Monk
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:26.77 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
260
Christina Skoufis
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:26.78 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
261
Maeve Green
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:26.79 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
262
Kaavya Patel
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:26.80 7/10/23
2023 IN SSC Last Chance Splash
263
Madison Parent
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:26.82 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
264
Melissa Kuhiwczak
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:26.84 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
265
Charlotte Duijser
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:26.86 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
266
Caroline Rowe
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:26.90 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
267
Chelsea Noone
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:26.92 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
268
Noa Calili
13
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:26.93 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
269
Ella Marsh
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:26.94 5/19/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Mayhem Meet
270
Clara Lake
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:26.94 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
271
Kristal Haxhi
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:26.95 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
272
Addy Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:26.95 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
273
Molly Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:26.95 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
274
Tenley Sathoff
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:26.97 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
275
Bridget Cote
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:27.01 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
276
Bree Pepping
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1:27.02 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
277
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:27.06 4/29/23
2023 IN NSC Spring SpotlightMidwest Classic
278
Katie Daily
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:27.06 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
279
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:27.09 6/11/21
2021 PWCW IMX Challenge
280
Vivie Murphy
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:27.09 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
281
Maddie Duncan
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:27.13 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
282
Keira Kobida
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:27.14 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
283
Savannah Jahnke
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:27.15 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
284
Ellie Coyne
14
IN
Wells County Otters
1:27.16 5/13/22
2022 FAST 500 Invitational
285
Samantha Rothman
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:27.16 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
286
Halas Wagenknecht
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:27.16 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
287
Angelina Michael
14
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
1:27.18 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
288
Aggie Indermuehle
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:27.20 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
289
Lula Karst
13
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:27.22 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
290
Lila Salzman
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:27.23 5/26/23
2023 MN STAR Memorial Day Clas
291
Arielle Adhikari
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:27.24 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
292
Adrienne Lowe
14
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:27.28 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
293
Gabby Clasen
14
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:27.30 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
294
Delaney Miller
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:27.30 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
295
Zoey OHalloran
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:27.36 7/21/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships TT
296
Kaia Casey
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:27.37 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
297
Nicole Kubiak
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:27.38 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
298
Yasmeen Kakish
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:27.39 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
299
Allie Hoag
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:27.39 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
300
Lillian Eaton
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:27.39 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
301
Isabelle Faitele-Harger
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:27.40 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
302
Lauren Komassa
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:27.40 7/7/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY DUAL MEET
303
Rubi Lange
13
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:27.45 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
304
Nevaeh Mecklenborg
14
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1:27.45 7/8/23
2023 IN MSC Last Chance Invite
305
Rachel Burzynski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:27.49 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
306
Molly Forebaugh
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:27.49 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
307
Annika Anderson
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:27.50 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
308
Ashlyn Hines
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:27.51 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
309
Anastasia Komarova
13
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:27.52 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
310
Rio Hammitt
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:27.56 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
311
Gianna Gabert
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:27.61 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
312
Evelyn Klappenback
13
MW
Club Husker
1:27.61 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
313
Olivia Hartley
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:27.62 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
314
Jane Vaughan
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:27.63 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
315
Avery Bowman
13
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:27.63 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
316
Ella Seelandt
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:27.65 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
317
Lanie Farrell
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:27.66 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
318
Ellie Chambers
14
MV
Club North Swimming
1:27.68 4/28/23
2023 MV CSC Spring Classic
319
Avery Stevenson
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:27.72 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
320
Ainsley Francis
14
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:27.72 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
321
Neo Glennon
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:27.74 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
322
Macy Bruehl
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:27.76 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
323
Addison Newby
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:27.76 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
324
Rachel Compton
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:27.76 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
325
Tayleigh Johnson
14
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
1:27.77 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
326
Brookie Kahn
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:27.78 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
327
Julia Parish
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:27.79 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
328
Callie Lu
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:27.80 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
329
Avery Hogue
14
MV
Club North Swimming
1:27.84 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
330
Ema Restak
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:27.89 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
331
Emma Choate
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:27.90 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
332
Amy Tan
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:27.91 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
333
Addie Gould
13
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:28.01 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
334
Kalla Foerster
14
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:28.01 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
335
Eva Hall
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:28.02 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
336
Kaeleigh Marinello
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:28.03 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
337
Reese Marcet
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:28.04 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
338
Bella Cox
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:28.07 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
339
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:28.08 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
340
Stella Whildin
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:28.11 6/4/22
2022 BAC June Age Group Invite
341
Andrea Amaro
13
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:28.11 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
342
Jessica Fan
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:28.15 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
343
Daylin Drayton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:28.17 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
344
Athena Chumas
13
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
1:28.17 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
345
Mikaela Iskra
13
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:28.18 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
346
Drew Walker
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:28.24 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
347
Leah Isaksen
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:28.24 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
348
Kaitlyn Leigh
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:28.26 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
349
Lena Clifford
13
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:28.27 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
350
Kate McCarthy
14
IL
Unattached
1:28.29 5/13/22
2022 ILOP FMC Spring into Seas
351
Madelyn Capellan
14
IL
Byron Tiger Sharks
1:28.32 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
352
Amber Gabris
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:28.34 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
353
Shannon Losee
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:28.34 7/9/22
MLA West Michigan Classic
354
Hannah Aguado
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:28.36 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
355
Madelyn Smith
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:28.42 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
356
Gianna Lim
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:28.44 6/17/22
2022 OK AESC Summer Splash
357
Claire Rundahl
13
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:28.45 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
358
Scarlet Schuld
14
LE
Canton City Swimming
1:28.47 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
359
Ellie Forbes
14
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:28.47 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
360
Claire Simon
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:28.50 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
361
Mila Jilka
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:28.50 7/15/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Team Championship
362
Michaela Minous
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:28.52 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
363
Amber Stringer
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:28.53 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
364
Evie Wheat
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:28.55 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
365
Marissa Kelley
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:28.55 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
366
Anna Jennings
13
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
1:28.55 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
367
Emma Hane
14
OZ
Fast
1:28.55 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
368
Katherine Xu
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:28.56 5/13/22
2022 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
369
Norah Kell
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:28.57 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
370
Alexis Ambrosino
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:28.60 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
371
Charlotte Baxter
14
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:28.61 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
372
Peiffer Blackford
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:28.61 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
373
Sydney Josephson
13
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:28.62 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
374
Katelyn Anderson
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:28.67 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
375
Gracie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:28.71 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
376
Justine Kranz
13
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:28.74 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
377
Charlotte Lindhorst
13
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:28.75 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
378
Delaney OConnor
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:28.76 5/19/23
2023 IN BA Early Bird Invitaional
379
Hailey Kim
14
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
1:28.77 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
380
Corrine Rehmert
13
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:28.80 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
381
Kaele Schilz
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:28.80 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
382
Madison Southwell
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:28.82 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
383
Sarah Johnson
13
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:28.83 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
384
Baya Burke
13
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
1:28.86 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
385
Ashlyn Hayes
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:28.89 6/25/23
2023 IN NOB LCM Dual Under the Lights
386
Cali Allen
14
IN
Indiana Swim Club
1:28.90 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
387
Elizabeth Herrick
13
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:28.92 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
388
Annabelle Tonn
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:28.93 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
389
Chloe Vesterby
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:28.94 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
390
Nola Torphy
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:28.94 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
391
Evie Papachronis
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:28.95 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
392
Remy Bonhomme
13
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:28.96 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
393
Gianna Lim
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:28.99 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
394
Callie Kohler
13
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
1:29.05 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
395
Evie Curt
13
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:29.08 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
396
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:29.10 4/30/22
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
397
Esme Harness
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:29.12 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
398
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:29.16 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
399
Karly Alstad
13
IA
Northeastern
1:29.18 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
400
Chloe Mui
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:29.19 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
401
Emma Huebner
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:29.19 7/29/21
2021 MV LCM Championships
402
Leilani Lyles
13
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:29.19 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
403
Nadia Sylvester
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:29.21 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
404
Avery Warren
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:29.24 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
405
Aleigh Nelson
13
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:29.27 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
406
Isabelle Lane
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:29.27 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
407
Teresa Zhang
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:29.28 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
408
Charlotte McIntyre
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:29.28 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
409
Taylor Ryan
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:29.28 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
410
Lisa Choi
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:29.29 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
411
Grace Reville
13
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
1:29.32 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
412
Josepha Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:29.33 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
413
Lily Fisher
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:29.33 7/22/22
2022 MV LCM District Champions
414
Peyton McDaniel
14
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
1:29.33 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
415
Brynn Sosnowski
13
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:29.33 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
416
Marissa McNerney
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:29.37 6/23/22
2022 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
417
Giana McLernon
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:29.39 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
418
Marlow Burger
14
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:29.41 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
419
Addie Wadle
14
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:29.42 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
420
Hannah Chan
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:29.42 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
421
Isla Siverson
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:29.42 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
422
Olivia Fleming
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:29.43 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
423
Elyse Gensler
13
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:29.45 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
424
Jocelyn Weisgerber
13
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:29.47 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
425
Emery Baker
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:29.53 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
426
Hannah Maksimuk
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:29.54 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
427
Hannah Mitchell
14
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:29.54 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
428
Madeline Western
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:29.54 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
429
Chloe Bell
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:29.55 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
430
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:29.55 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
431
Mary Martin
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:29.59 7/8/22
2022 OH NW LC Regional Champio
432
Samantha Meisner
14
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:29.59 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
433
Brynne Stewart
13
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:29.60 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
434
Arielle Adhikari
14
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
1:29.61 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
435
Ella Hillhouse
13
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:29.62 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
436
Elizabeth Brostowitz
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:29.64 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
437
Lily Wheeler
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:29.66 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
438
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:29.66 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
439
Emerson Cason
14
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:29.66 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
440
Izzy Aviles
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:29.69 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
441
Victoria Avila
13
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:29.70 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
442
Ava Pavek
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:29.72 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
443
Lauren Nist
14
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:29.73 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
444
Martina Ressel
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:29.75 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
445
Julia Turner
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:29.75 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
446
Jillian Markley
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:29.76 4/28/23
2023 MV CSC Spring Classic
447
Anna Milsow
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:29.78 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
448
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:29.78 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
449
Bella Stanek
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:29.81 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
450
Anna Irminger
13
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
1:29.81 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
451
Riley Muran
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:29.83 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
452
Alex Stanek
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:29.86 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
453
Emma Rybkin
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:29.86 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
454
Tenley Michael
13
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:29.90 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
455
Whitney Leach
13
MW
Swim Omaha
1:29.90 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
456
Alexa Briseno
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:29.93 6/24/22
2022 OH SERF/COA Spring into S
457
Lilia Barber
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:29.97 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
458
Mikayla Gresik
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:29.97 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
459
Gabby Pagliari
14
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
1:29.98 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
460
Sammy Stedronsky
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:30.01 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
461
Karine Bhowmick
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:30.01 7/8/22
2022 OH NW LC Regional Champio
462
Kennedi VanDen Heuvel
14
WI
Seymour Community Swim Club
1:30.01 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
463
Jada Ripke
14
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:30.03 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
464
Laken Wenclewicz
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:30.03 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
465
Dold Dold
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:30.04 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
466
Sophia Danker
14
MW
Swim Omaha
1:30.04 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
467
Amelia Pan
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:30.05 6/17/22
2022 OLY Summer Classic
468
Noor Hakim
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
1:30.06 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
469
Allie Amsden
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:30.06 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
470
Claire Malsam
14
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:30.08 6/17/22
2022 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
471
Sutton Williams
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:30.10 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
472
Mackenzie Rush
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:30.12 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
473
Allie Landgrave
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:30.13 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
474
Josephine Burfeind
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:30.15 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
475
Joelle Knudson
14
ND
Aquastorm
1:30.18 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
476
Abby Frommelt
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:30.19 4/23/22
April Long Course Open 2022
477
Payton Walker
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:30.19 6/3/22
2022 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
478
Eleanor Enslin
14
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
1:30.21 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
479
Scarlet Urick
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:30.22 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
480
Carlie Tysl
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:30.22 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
481
Chloe Flores
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:30.24 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
482
Marissa Miles
14
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:30.25 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
483
Ava Murray
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:30.26 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
484
Anna Glenn
14
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:30.26 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
485
Zoey Starner
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:30.28 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
486
Veronika Rymar
14
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:30.32 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
487
Julia Finkelstein
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:30.32 7/9/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash Time
488
Mailyn Price
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:30.39 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
489
Caroline Forhetz
14
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
1:30.40 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
490
Elise Replogle
13
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:30.40 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
491
Laney Hellyer
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:30.41 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
492
Maddie Bowman
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:30.41 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
493
Gwenyth Maclachlan
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:30.42 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
494
Olivia Rohde
13
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:30.43 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
495
Breanna Doyle
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:30.44 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
496
Scout Rosendahl
13
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:30.47 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
497
Mya Hallgren
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:30.47 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
498
Rebecca Christiansen
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:30.48 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
499
Norelle Eilts
13
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:30.48 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
500
Serena Tu
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:30.50 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
501
Keeley Wheeler
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:30.50 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
502
Jessie Ransom
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:30.50 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
503
Sienna Kelley
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:30.51 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
504
Ellie Tolentino
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:30.51 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
505
Jayli Cope
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:30.54 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
506
Ieva Tarnauskas
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:30.58 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
507
Helena Mundisev
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:30.60 5/31/23
2023 IA IFLY May Intrasquad
508
Jada Kearn
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:30.64 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
509
Sophia Williams
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:30.65 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
510
Hadley Beal
13
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:30.66 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
511
Kennedy Roberts
14
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:30.66 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
512
Scarlett Fanger
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:30.67 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
513
Cassidy Shanks
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:30.67 4/22/23
2023 WI WEST LONG COURSE OPENER
514
Gabby Wood
13
ND
Aquastorm
1:30.68 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
515
Charlotte Lee
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:30.69 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
516
Olivia McClintock
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:30.70 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
517
Cora Feiker
13
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:30.70 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
518
Aleksandra Stanek
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:30.73 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
519
Matilda Bergeson
14
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
1:30.73 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
520
Esther Borgmeyer
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:30.74 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
521
Josie Kempka
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:30.74 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
522
Bri McMillan
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:30.75 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
523
Kira Workman
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:30.76 6/24/22
2022 MV WSC 65th Annual Air Ca
524
Carey Fox
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:30.79 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
525
Olivia Rashid
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:30.79 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
526
Victoria Welch
14
OK
Bixby Swim Club
1:30.79 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
527
Emma Bolos
14
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:30.81 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
528
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:30.82 7/8/22
2022 IN HSC Brickie Bash 2022
529
Leila Hertzel
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:30.82 6/24/22
2022 OZ CSP Tideriders 84th Summer Invitational
530
Emma Dehmlow
13
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:30.82 6/24/23
2023 WI YCV FAIRFAX INVITATIONAL OUTDOOR MEET
531
Jasper Jernigan
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:30.83 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
532
Julia Baum
13
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:30.84 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
533
Peyton Lee
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:30.85 4/29/23
2023 IN NSC Spring SpotlightMidwest Classic
534
Kamylle Centeno
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:30.90 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
535
Joy Liu
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:30.91 7/9/21
2021 WI APPROVED SSTY vs OSHY
536
Laila Dyussemaliyeva
13
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:30.92 5/20/23
2023 OH GTAC Holy Toledo
537
Mollie Peterson
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:30.92 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
538
Lauren Arnold
13
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:30.93 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
539
Avery Antoniewski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:30.94 4/22/23
2023 WI WEST LONG COURSE OPENER
540
Kendall Everson
13
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:30.94 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
541
Norah Sears
13
ND
Aquastorm
1:30.95 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
542
Anna Beaman
14
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
1:30.98 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
543
Kinsey Wolf
14
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:30.98 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
544
Madi Eagen
13
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
1:31.05 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
545
Amelia Auger
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:31.06 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
546
Julia Jordan
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:31.08 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
547
Avery Hanson
13
WI
Dfac Swimming
1:31.08 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
548
Cali Hatala
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
1:31.08 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
549
Grace Caviston
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
1:31.09 5/19/23
2023 IN BA Early Bird Invitaional
550
Alice Ogura
13
MW
Swim Omaha
1:31.11 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
551
Alexia Velicu
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:31.12 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
552
Brooklyne Kuntz
13
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
1:31.15 5/20/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley LC Spring Age Group Chall
553
Natalie Bantsolas
14
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:31.16 6/24/22
2022 IN IU NATATORIUM SUMMER INVITE
554
Adelyn Espy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:31.17 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
555
Sofia Azwan
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:31.17 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
556
Lexi Sereno
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:31.18 6/25/21
2021 Mt. Rushmore Classic
557
Ella Fleming
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:31.18 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
558
Evelyn Pullen
13
MI
Jenison
1:31.18 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
559
Emma Rapcan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:31.19 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
560
Samantha Walley
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:31.19 6/2/23
2023 MV KCB KC Cup
561
Elizabeth Kittell
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:31.21 7/23/21
2021 WI LC 12 U State Champion
562
Layla Hammer
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:31.21 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
563
Julie Mercer
13
WI
M & M Stingrays
1:31.22 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
564
Lucy Abando
14
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
1:31.23 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
565
Lucy Peterson
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:31.24 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
566
Evelyn Rundquist
13
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:31.25 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
567
Tressa Stephens
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:31.27 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
568
Olivia Michaels
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:31.28 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
569
Diya Sarkar
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:31.30 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
570
Ella Thomas
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:31.33 5/21/21
2021 OH CLPR 21st Arctic Splas
571
Ava Nelson
14
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:31.34 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
572
Louisa Berry-Stoelzle
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:31.34 12/17/22
2022 IA IFLY CIA LCM Dual Meet
573
Gina Piloni
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:31.37 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
574
Aliena Deede
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:31.37 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
575
Aberdeen Couturier
13
IN
Greenwood Gators
1:31.39 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
576
Adele Stark
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:31.41 5/13/22
2022 MN STRM Spring Startup
577
Sydney Kail
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:31.42 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
578
Stella Zurliene
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:31.43 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
579
Brecke Wolfe
13
IN
Capital Aquatics
1:31.44 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
580
Brynne Schneider
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:31.44 7/8/22
2022 OZ Independence Celebration
581
Kate Dusing
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:31.44 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
582
Noel Wu
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:31.44 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
583
Willow Evans
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:31.46 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
584
Brooke Bartels
13
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:31.46 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
585
Jayda Huang
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:31.46 5/6/23
2023 IN SCSC-BA-THT Closed Invite
586
Anna Enright
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:31.49 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
587
Addie Goettler
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:31.50 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
588
Kaila Reynolds
13
LE
Cle Swimming
1:31.50 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
589
Lulu Flynn
13
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
1:31.52 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
590
Piper Gevock
13
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
1:31.53 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
591
Naomi Henry
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:31.55 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
592
Saydee Torralva
13
MI
Byron Center
1:31.55 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
593
Claudia Apodaca
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:31.57 6/4/22
2022 BAC June Age Group Invite
594
Kaia Kinas
13
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:31.57 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
595
Lilly King
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:31.58 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
596
Abby Bowker
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:31.58 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
597
Rose Kessler
13
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:31.58 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
598
Mallory Ensing
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:31.58 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
599
Jenna Bilut
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:31.59 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
600
Katie Thiessen
14
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:31.59 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
601
Saanvi Khopkar
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:31.61 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
602
Maggie Thompson
14
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:31.63 7/9/22
MLA West Michigan Classic
603
Madelyn Jennen
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:31.63 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
604
Lilianna Austin
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:31.63 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
605
Eva Sokolova
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:31.64 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
606
Margo Simon
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:31.66 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
607
Rachel Deutmeyer
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:31.67 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
608
Leah Chung
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:31.69 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
609
Karis Shamhart
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:31.70 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
610
Elise Razzano
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:31.70 7/8/22
2022 OH CM LC Regional Champio
611
Krystyna Browning
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:31.72 5/13/22
2022 IN IA May Invitational
612
Lena Sabata
13
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:31.74 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
613
Huiju Kim
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:31.76 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
614
Ashley Johnson
14
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:31.77 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
615
Amelia Benz
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:31.78 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
616
Lillian Gaskill
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:31.80 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
617
Chella Patterson
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:31.81 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
618
Karolina Zonyte
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:31.81 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
619
Lucy Nunez
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:31.82 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
620
Sarah Cooper
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:31.82 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
621
Emari Kaufman
14
SD
Webster Swim Team
1:31.87 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
622
Sam Nauman
14
IL
Illinois Valley YMCA
1:31.88 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
623
Megan Wang
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:31.89 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
624
Leighton Hebb
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
1:31.93 6/10/23
2023 SD YST Walmart Charity In
625
Piper Frederick
13
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:31.94 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
626
Lillian Lawrence
13
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:31.96 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
627
Ella Wood
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:31.99 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
628
Erin Przekota
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:32.01 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
629
Elly Stowe
13
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:32.06 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
630
Madalyn Schaefer
13
MI
Oly Swimming
1:32.06 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
631
Brynn Law
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:32.07 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
632
Caroline Hegele
14
MI
Egra Waves
1:32.08 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
633
Hannah Jasper
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:32.08 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
634
Erin Young
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1:32.09 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
635
Katie Drummond
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:32.11 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
636
Lily Balash
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:32.12 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
637
Lucy Sorensen
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:32.12 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
638
Ava Banerjee
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:32.13 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
639
Irelin Danger
14
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:32.13 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
640
Jane Martinelli
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:32.14 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
641
Avery Aiello
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:32.14 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
642
Laurel Audette
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:32.14 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
643
Emily Dossey
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:32.15 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
644
Allie Kearney
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:32.16 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
645
Mina Arulandu
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:32.18 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
646
Madisyn Petralia
13
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:32.20 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
647
Jada Sol
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:32.21 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
648
Mya Wargo
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:32.21 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
649
Nina Demenkova
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:32.23 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
650
Grace Stetter
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:32.23 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
651
Addy Palmer
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:32.24 7/9/21
2021 BBSC Summer Splash
652
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:32.24 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
653
Laney McCulloch
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:32.25 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
654
Eleanor Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:32.25 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
655
Aila Jackson
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:32.26 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
656
Sofia Torres
13
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:32.28 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
657
Mia Kvas
14
ND
Aquastorm
1:32.31 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
658
Madison Robbins
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:32.34 7/15/22
2022 MN RSC MRC Championship
659
Emily Blystiv
13
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:32.34 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
660
Maggie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:32.37 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
661
Maya Adamson
13
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:32.37 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
662
Theresa Anderson
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:32.37 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
663
Nashatawn Tangpong
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:32.37 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
664
Maria El-Koudsi
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:32.39 6/11/21
2021 PWCW IMX Challenge
665
Autumn Gilhooly
13
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:32.39 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
666
Sonja Obereder
14
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
1:32.39 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
667
Ruby Jiang
13
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
1:32.40 4/21/23
2023 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
668
Josie Tylicki
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:32.41 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
669
Ava Johnson
14
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
1:32.41 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
670
Sakhari Shaw
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:32.42 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
671
Annie Holubowski
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:32.42 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
672
Brynn Monteiro
14
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
1:32.42 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
673
Sharon Li
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:32.43 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
674
Liz Gabler
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:32.43 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
675
Sophia Isom
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:32.43 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
676
Emma Fry
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:32.46 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
677
Zeyu Wang
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:32.46 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
678
Natalie Sagle
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:32.49 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
679
Sophie Bain
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:32.49 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
680
Skylar Howell
13
OH
South YMCA
1:32.50 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
681
Siri Dunn
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:32.52 4/29/22
2022 Augustana Spring Splash
682
Ryen Mahoney
13
MI
Club Wolverine
1:32.53 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
683
Lexi Guilford
13
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:32.53 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
684
Tessa Tate
13
MI
South Central Swim
1:32.54 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
685
Aubrie Hanson
13
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:32.55 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
686
Josephine Piliang
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:32.55 6/11/22
2022 Solon Stars Swimfest Meet
687
Avery Groth
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:32.56 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
688
Ella Harrity
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:32.57 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
689
Shanna Fowler
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:32.59 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
690
Madeline Lynch
14
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1:32.59 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
691
Sophia Malone
14
MW
Stingray Swim Team
1:32.59 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
692
Madeline Bjerke
13
ND
Red River Valley
1:32.60 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
693
Nora Williams
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:32.61 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
694
Tatum Luedke
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:32.62 5/6/23
2023 MN RSC May Pentathlon
695
Gracie Hayes
14
MV
Club North Swimming
1:32.62 5/19/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Mayhem Meet
696
Madilyn Keller
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:32.64 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
697
Sam Shroyer
14
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:32.64 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
698
Stella Oliverio
13
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:32.65 6/24/22
2022 53nd FREEDLANDER MEET
699
Rory Correa
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:32.66 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
700
Carly Davis
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:32.67 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
701
Emery Mattingly
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:32.67 7/15/22
2022 IN NSC Summer Showdown 2022
702
Julia Cottingham
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:32.69 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
703
Elliana Wolfe
13
MW
Club Husker
1:32.69 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
704
Karsynne McAlister
13
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:32.70 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
705
Sophie Funneman
14
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
1:32.71 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
706
Estelle Castaneda
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:32.72 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
707
Maggie Mussman
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:32.72 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
708
Livvy Bonney
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:32.72 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
709
Mari Hall
14
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:32.72 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
710
Ellie Mohan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:32.73 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
711
Katia Loper
14
IN
Greenwood Gators
1:32.73 7/8/22
2022 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
712
Lauren Orsburn
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:32.75 7/11/22
2022 IN DUNE DESTINED FOR DISTINCTION
713
Brielle Johnson
13
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:32.76 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
714
Libby Carmody
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:32.77 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
715
Kinleigh Neville
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:32.78 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
716
Greta Reichert
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:32.81 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
717
Greta Huberg
14
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:32.81 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
718
Briana Cornoiu
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:32.82 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
719
Haley Coleman
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:32.82 4/29/23
2023 IN CSCFAST 12 & Under Dual
720
Alondra Beening
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:32.82 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
721
PJ Hahlen
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:32.84 4/22/23
2023 WI WEST LONG COURSE OPENER
722
Miriam Davis
13
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:32.84 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
723
Lily Stannert
13
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:32.84 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
724
Sarah Penturf
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:32.86 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
725
Lila Ritsema
14
MI
Byron Center
1:32.86 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
726
Josie Wissink
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:32.91 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
727
Anja Taylor
13
MV
Team Triumph
1:32.91 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
728
London Klein
14
MW
Club Husker
1:32.91 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
729
Ashlynn Brosseau
14
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
1:32.92 7/8/23
2023 IN MSC Last Chance Invite
730
Kameryn Ross
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:32.95 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
731
Elizabeth Walters-Ricketts
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:32.97 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
732
Addison Quandt
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:32.97 4/22/23
2023 WI WEST LONG COURSE OPENER
733
Charley Patton
14
MI
Oly Swimming
1:32.97 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
734
Evy Wyrick
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:32.98 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
735
Hannah Pagels
13
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:32.98 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
736
London Gustin
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:33.02 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
737
Elena Vaske
13
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:33.02 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
738
Lydia Birling
13
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
1:33.03 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
739
Morgan Wright
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:33.03 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
740
Maeve McCarren
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:33.06 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
741
Tara Gibson
14
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:33.07 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
742
Stella Kluck
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:33.07 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
743
Natalie Kessler
14
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:33.10 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
744
Darby Lefeld
14
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
1:33.10 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
745
Gracie Mork
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:33.11 6/24/22
2022 ND WFF Summer Explosion
746
Kathryn Kundert
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:33.11 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
747
Defne Paul
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:33.11 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
748
Ruthie Cotant
14
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:33.13 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
749
Annie Keller
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
1:33.13 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
750
Megan Greenberg
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:33.14 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
751
Anna Ray
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:33.14 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
752
Marian Collins
13
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:33.15 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
753
Ellie Preissler
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:33.15 7/8/22
2022 OH CM LC Regional Champio
754
Kate Kistler
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:33.16 7/15/22
2022 IN BBSC Summer Splash
755
Giulia Lynn
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:33.16 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
756
Defne Paul
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:33.16 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
757
Rylee Crick
13
WI
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
1:33.16 6/24/23
2023 WI YCV FAIRFAX INVITATIONAL OUTDOOR MEET
758
Samantha Graves
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:33.18 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
759
Lena Banaszewski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:33.21 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
760
Grace Dodge
13
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:33.23 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
761
Maggie Haines
13
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:33.24 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
762
Emma Leonard
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:33.25 6/23/22
2022 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
763
Courtlyn Morrissey
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:33.29 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
764
Elizabeth Brown
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:33.31 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
765
Logan Thompson
14
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:33.32 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
766
Lilly Beers
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:33.33 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
767
Sarah Li
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:33.34 7/8/22
2022 OH CM LC Regional Champio
768
Chloe Scheffler
14
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:33.34 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
769
June Bystrzycki
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:33.34 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
770
Liv Burton
13
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:33.34 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
771
Reagan Lewis
14
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:33.35 4/28/23
2023 OZ Saluki International
772
Sadie Finkelshteyn
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:33.36 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
773
Addie Murray
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:33.37 4/22/23
2023 MV TSTEMPIRE SWIM CLUB IM TUFF DUAL
774
Charlotte Ehret
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:33.37 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
775
Taisa Skilj
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:33.38 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
776
Dena Belikova
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:33.39 6/10/22
2022 IN LCB Summer Sizzle Invitational
777
Kimber Corwin
13
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:33.39 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
778
Ayla Ahmed
13
MI
Unattached
1:33.44 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
779
Lily Gentry
14
MW
Swim Omaha
1:33.45 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
780
Kylie Smith
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:33.50 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
781
Ella Rischling
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:33.50 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
782
Sofia Ortiz
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:33.51 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
783
Ariana Swanson
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:33.52 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
784
Aubrey Talaga
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:33.55 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
785
Annabel Syrek
13
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:33.55 7/8/22
2022 OH NW LC Regional Champio
786
Charlotte Anderson
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:33.57 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
787
Reyna McGregor
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:33.57 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
788
Joli Wagenbrenner
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:33.58 5/14/22
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
789
Anna Szendala
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:33.59 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
790
Maddie Mullen
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:33.61 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
791
Madi Wander
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:33.61 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
792
Avery Green
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:33.62 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
793
Elise Benz
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:33.62 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
794
Ava Decker
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:33.63 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
795
Lucy Baley
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:33.65 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
796
Sophia Tartaglia
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:33.66 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
797
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:33.67 7/8/22
2022 ILOP PPD 40th Annual TYR
798
Sarah D'Amato
14
WI
New Berlin Swim Club
1:33.67 6/3/22
Pirate Plunge
799
Mirielle Trumpower
14
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:33.67 6/18/21
2021 OH FAST Flag City Invite
800
Mackenzie Kuznar
14
IL
Life Time Illinois
1:33.71 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
801
Laine Waits
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:33.71 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
802
Sofie Goodman
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:33.75 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
803
Jasper Jernigan
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:33.76 7/22/22
2022 OK LCM State Championships
804
Jacey Chen
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:33.78 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
805
Mae Bowers
14
MN
Northfield Swim Club
1:33.78 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
806
Aurora Asuncion
14
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:33.79 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
807
Tae Martin
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:33.79 4/30/22
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
808
Madelyn Weyenberg
13
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:33.79 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
809
Emily Gagan
14
WI
Swmke
1:33.79 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
810
Natalie Holt
14
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:33.80 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
811
Ranie Yang
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:33.83 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
812
Jeynaliz De Jesus
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:33.84 5/6/23
2023 WI SEA'S 14TH ANNUAL EARLY BIRD
813
Phoebe Figenshau
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:33.86 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
814
Isla Pelham
13
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:33.86 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
815
Quinn Porter
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:33.87 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
816
Grace Noviski
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:33.87 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
817
Lilly Neff
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:33.90 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
818
Emma Colvin
14
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:33.90 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
819
Kayla Wischhof
14
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:33.91 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
820
Aubrey Bass
14
OH
Miami County Ohio YMCA
1:33.92 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
821
Maggie Salmela
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:33.93 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
822
Gwyneth Grage
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:33.93 7/15/22
2022 MN ASF MRC Championship
823
Elsie Seevers
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:33.93 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
824
Taylor Blomeling
14
MI
Byron Center
1:33.95 5/5/23
2023 Calvin Early Bird
825
Liv Gordon
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:33.96 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
826
Mia Fuscone
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:33.97 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
827
Claire Crimmins
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:33.98 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
828
Evey Maloney
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:34.00 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
829
Christie Stuart
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:34.03 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
830
Evelyn Sahli
13
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:34.03 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
831
Ashlee Palmer
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:34.04 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
832
Lily Graber
13
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:34.07 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
833
Emmory Riggins
14
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
1:34.07 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
834
Brooklyn Talley
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:34.08 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
835
Olivia Hensley
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:34.10 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
836
Isabella May
13
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:34.12 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
837
Katie Berthe
13
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:34.12 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
838
Ella Moss
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:34.13 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
839
Lauren Brand
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:34.13 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
840
Adrianna Bogner
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:34.13 5/20/22
2022 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
841
Jessa Wright
13
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:34.14 6/3/23
2023 IN THT Summer Steam
842
Reece Mausser
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:34.14 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
843
Caroline Whiting
13
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:34.14 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
844
Elin Bramwell
13
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:34.14 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
845
Emilia Buschmann
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:34.15 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
846
Emily Moellenberg
13
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
1:34.17 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
847
Santana Gonzalez
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:34.18 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
848
Ale Arteaga
13
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:34.20 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
849
Lila Nguyen
13
IL
Team Millennium
1:34.20 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
850
Maya Fadlalla
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:34.20 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
851
Keira Pratt
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:34.22 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
852
Aubrey Benesh
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:34.24 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
853
Lillian Bystrzycki
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:34.25 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
854
Abigayle Kellen
13
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:34.26 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
855
Lily Potter
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:34.26 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
856
Julia Brooking
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:34.27 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
857
Jenna Smedberg
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:34.27 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
858
Allison Wipperfurth
14
WI
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
1:34.27 4/30/22
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
859
Mackenzie Duncan
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:34.28 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
860
Vivian Hickey
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:34.29 7/9/22
2022 ILOP CWAC Summer Sizzler
861
Leah Chan
14
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
1:34.29 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
862
Alexis Snyder
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:34.29 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
863
Ava Scott
14
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
1:34.29 6/3/23
CCS Age Group & Open Meet
864
Olivia Chavez
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:34.30 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
865
Vivienne DeLand
14
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
1:34.30 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
866
Marta Van Houten
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:34.32 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
867
Molly McCracken
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:34.33 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
868
Genessa Sentyrz
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:34.33 6/2/23
2023 MN PRNH Summer Chomp
869
Jolie Parmentar
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:34.34 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
870
Kinley Plumer
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:34.35 7/8/22
2022 FCYST Bird Bath
871
Morgan Daughety
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:34.35 4/10/22
2022 MV TST IM TUFF TRI - SUND
872
Lauren VanLaanen
13
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:34.35 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
873
Alicia Gutierrez
13
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:34.35 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
874
Charlotte Blumenstein
13
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
1:34.37 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
875
Natalie Kremin
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:34.39 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
876
Bea Crandall
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:34.40 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
877
Natalie Powers
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:34.40 6/9/22
94th Ohio Valley Championships
878
Makenzie Gater
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:34.40 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
879
Norah Jankowsky
14
OK
SwimTulsa
1:34.40 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
880
Maddie Moss
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:34.41 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
881
Anna Eshleman
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:34.43 6/24/23
Mexico YMCA Mid-MO Marlins Spr
882
Haley Lindow
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:34.44 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
883
Naomi Ochs
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:34.44 7/15/22
2022 WI LSC Summer Regionals -
884
Clara Wilson
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:34.44 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
885
Emma Schaefer
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:34.48 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
886
Stella Cramer
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:34.48 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
887
Molly Moriarty
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:34.52 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
888
Jennifer Zhai
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:34.52 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
889
Mya Beitzel
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:34.53 6/3/22
2022 ILOP Wheaton Summer Blast
890
Evelyn Kelly
13
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:34.54 5/27/23
2023 JAWS First Chance Invite
891
Elianna Hensley
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:34.56 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
892
Charlotte Leary
13
OZ
Fast
1:34.56 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
893
Eila Hickey
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:34.57 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
894
Vivian Gumienny
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:34.57 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
895
Ileana Berg
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:34.57 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
896
Isabel Kosiara
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:34.57 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
897
Lilly Martin
13
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:34.60 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
898
Halle Ward
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:34.61 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
899
Amanda Lotz
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:34.61 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
900
Zana Berishaj
14
MI
Motor City Aquatics
1:34.61 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
901
Fiona Manders
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:34.62 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
902
Bella Leone
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:34.62 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
903
Emma Hermsen
14
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
1:34.62 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
904
Campbell Warren
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:34.63 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
905
Frances Igney
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:34.63 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
906
Addyson Cole
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:34.65 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
907
Megan Fada
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:34.66 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
908
Natalie Freeman
14
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:34.69 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
909
Ella Laupp
14
MI
South Central Swim
1:34.69 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
910
Erin Jones
14
OZ
Fast
1:34.70 6/10/22
2022 MV CSC Summer Invite
911
Hannah Schroeder
14
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:34.72 5/20/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley LC Spring Age Group Chall
912
Josephine Waite
14
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:34.75 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
913
Alyda Overgaard
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:34.76 6/10/22
2022 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
914
Bri Harvey
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:34.77 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
915
Kamila Ceballos
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:34.77 6/24/22
2022 IN NASA Summer Invitational
916
Helena Wilcoxson
13
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:34.78 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
917
Emma Masseth
14
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
1:34.78 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
918
Grace Hostetler
14
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:34.79 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
919
Lori Crock
13
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:34.80 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
920
Abigail Guisinger
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:34.81 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
921
Mary Ubeda
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:34.81 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
922
Abigail Henson
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:34.81 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
923
Audrey Havrilla
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:34.82 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
924
Shelby Sloneker
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:34.84 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
925
Jenny Niemiec
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:34.84 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
926
Charlotte Dodge
13
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:34.85 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
927
Piper Stephens
13
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:34.85 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
928
Lily Miklosovic
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:34.85 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
929
Brooklynn Hall
14
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
1:34.86 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
930
Teagan Stover
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:34.87 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
931
Elizabeth Kamara
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:34.87 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
932
Nora Schneiker
14
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
1:34.87 6/24/22
2022 IN IU NATATORIUM SUMMER INVITE
933
Ella Kwapinski
13
MN
Fergus Falls Flyers
1:34.88 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
934
Emory Andrade
14
OZ
Fast
1:34.89 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
935
Veronika Khudiakova
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:34.90 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
936
Maddie Klinge
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:34.90 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
937
Keira Mosier
14
IL
Blue Tides
1:34.91 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
938
Stella Andersen
13
OZ
Fast
1:34.91 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
939
Alaina Griffith
13
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
1:34.93 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
940
Audrey Miller
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:34.94 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
941
Annika Aubuchon
13
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:34.94 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
942
Charleigh Alfonso
13
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:34.95 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
943
Chiara Jovic
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:34.95 7/9/22
2022 ILOP CWAC Summer Sizzler
944
Clara Kozlowicz
13
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:34.95 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
945
Sydney Klister
13
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:34.96 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
946
Ella Goodman
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:34.96 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
947
Chloe Domroes
14
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
1:34.98 7/15/22
2022 IN AP Illinois YMCA Long Course
948
Olivia Seither
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:34.98 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
949
Erin Burgess
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:35.01 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
950
Adley Wendlandt
13
MN
High Tides Swim Club
1:35.01 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
951
Kenzie Maciosek Arent
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:35.02 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
952
Natalie Warnick
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:35.04 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
953
Amber Johnson
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:35.04 6/17/22
2022 IN VSC NWI Swimming Showcase 22
954
Sarah Karthikeyan
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:35.05 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
955
Vivian Gillis
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:35.05 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
956
Evelyn Sullivan
14
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:35.06 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
957
Laiken Lindquist
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:35.07 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
958
Janelle Liu
13
MI
Club Wolverine
1:35.07 6/30/23
2023 CW July Intrasquad
959
Audrey Diehl
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:35.08 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
960
Addison Pfeiffer
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:35.08 4/22/22
2022 METS Long Course Kickoff
961
Bella Brueggeman
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:35.08 7/9/23
2023 Elmbrook Summer Sizzler
962
Eva Myers
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:35.09 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
963
Kylie Smith
14
IL
Hastings Lake YMCA
1:35.11 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
964
Bridget Fidkowski
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:35.12 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
965
Grace Voss
13
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:35.12 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
966
Emma Pairone
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:35.14 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
967
Claire Dierker
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:35.14 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
968
Holly Zilinger
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1:35.14 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
969
Meridith Worrel
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:35.14 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
970
Audrina Eads
14
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
1:35.16 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
971
Adelaide Miller
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:35.17 7/15/22
2022 WI LSC Summer Regionals -
972
Lucia Anderson
14
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
1:35.18 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
973
Daniella Berger
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:35.19 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
974
Leena Boyers
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:35.20 7/15/22
2022 IN BBSC Summer Splash
975
Reese Rowan
13
MW
Club Husker
1:35.20 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
976
Emily Reicher
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:35.22 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
977
Jojo Portales
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:35.23 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
978
Arianna Mintchell
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:35.24 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
979
Addie Schreiber
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:35.24 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
980
Zoe Ress
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:35.25 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
981
Paige Foster
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:35.25 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
982
Thalia Liu
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:35.25 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
983
Gia Layman
13
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:35.26 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
984
Eden Soviar
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:35.27 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
985
JK Oberes
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:35.28 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
986
Kaylie Gantzer
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:35.29 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
987
Carley Cole
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:35.30 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
988
Callie Lawler
14
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:35.31 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
989
Riley Dunnett
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:35.32 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
990
Madelinn Miles
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:35.32 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
991
Alexia Bartisius
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:35.36 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
992
Dawsyn Grosdidier
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:35.41 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
993
Cate Jacobsen
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:35.41 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
994
aVa Sperling
14
MN
Sea Devils
1:35.41 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
995
Circe Tallman
13
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:35.42 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
996
Jessica Rajaobelina
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:35.42 7/8/22
2022 OH COA LC Regional Championship
997
Ella Langness
13
MN
Unattached
1:35.43 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
998
Hope Friedel
14
MV
South Kansas Storm
1:35.44 7/14/23
2023 MV GPSL Championships
999
Ellie Wolf
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:35.46 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
1000
Chloe Gustin
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:35.46 7/10/21
LSSC Avon Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application