Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Caroline Kortuem
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:20.31 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
2
Ana Molina
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:22.40 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
3
Selena Liu
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:23.78 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
4
Mia Bayan
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:24.08 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
5
Sophia Guenther
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:24.30 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
6
Lyla Rischling
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:24.86 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
7
Savvy Thompson
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:24.99 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
8
Ruby Speed
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:26.27 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
9
Acelyn George
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:26.35 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
10
Ella Park
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:26.54 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
11
Braylin Mitchell
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:27.17 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
12
Willa Moser
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:27.38 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
13
Aubrey Claggett
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:27.57 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
14
Josey Solt
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:27.59 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
15
Rylee Wagers
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:27.79 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
16
Nina Collins
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:27.82 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
17
Morgan Glaser
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:31.33 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
18
Lucy Klappenback
10
MW
Club Husker
1:31.60 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
19
Cecily Clifton
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:32.16 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
20
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:32.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
21
Kinley Hinrich
9
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:32.36 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
22
Violet Pianki
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:32.38 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
23
Abby Brose
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:32.67 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
24
Charlee Luehmann
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:33.31 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
25
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:33.35 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
26
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:33.76 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
27
Lauren McSwane
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:33.83 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
28
Giddel Resendiz
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
1:33.89 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
29
Kenzie Dzierwa
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:34.29 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
30
Elizabeth Burke
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:34.48 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
31
Claire Ruff
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:34.48 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
32
Ellie Forman
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:34.50 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
33
Esther Schnurer
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:34.63 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
34
Mila Maximov
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:34.90 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
35
Georgia Lindewald
10
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:35.00 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
36
Adelaide Wolf
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:35.20 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
37
Sloane Gazda
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:35.20 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
38
Vivien Morris
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:35.38 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
39
Sloan Wollard
9
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:35.40 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
40
Ann Guo
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:35.58 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
41
Sophia Papazov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:36.24 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
42
Trinity Gevock
10
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
1:36.26 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
43
Claire Graham
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:36.39 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
44
Lauren McSwane
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:36.50 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
45
Allison Lo Bianco
10
IL
Chicago Park District
1:37.12 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
46
Mckinley Anderson
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:37.71 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
47
Sophie Hao
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:37.83 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
48
Allie Yahl
10
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
1:37.88 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
49
Charlotte Zhong
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:38.00 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
50
Maia Tiangco
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:38.04 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
51
Caroline Ni
10
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
1:38.05 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
52
Sadie Adhikari
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:38.08 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
53
Aria Herbst
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:38.31 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
54
Caroline Kresowik
10
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:38.41 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
55
Clara Baack
10
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:38.67 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
56
Bailey Wise
10
OK
Bixby Swim Club
1:38.72 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
57
Rosalynn Senn
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:38.73 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
58
Kathryn Owen
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:38.78 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
59
Malayna Cox
10
MV
Riptide Aquatics
1:38.81 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
60
Alice Lipinski
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:38.84 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
61
Scarlet Martin
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:38.86 5/5/23
2023 IN FRST Early Summer Slam
62
Jaclyn Dixon
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:38.86 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
63
Vada Kallhof
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:38.91 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
64
Ava Isaacs
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:38.92 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
65
Annaliese Saski
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:39.17 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
66
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:39.26 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
67
Abigail Kimber
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:39.63 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
68
Grace Lardo
10
MI
Club Wolverine
1:40.02 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
69
Amelia Crompton
9
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:40.19 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
70
Emery Baker
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:40.19 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
71
Avery Bryant
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:40.54 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
72
Grayson Smith
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:40.62 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
73
Lauren Mager
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:40.62 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
74
Emma Portell
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:40.70 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
75
Aubrie Burle
10
MV
Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins
1:40.70 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
76
Piper Heavner
10
MI
Club Wolverine
1:40.77 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
77
Fiona Myers
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:41.08 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
78
Josephine Zuska
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:41.14 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
79
Hildi Deist
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:41.15 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
80
Maya Klister
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:41.76 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
81
Alivia Alanen
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:41.90 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
82
Ella Hines
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
1:41.93 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
83
Eme Dommer
9
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:41.95 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
84
Clementine Tully
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:42.19 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
85
Hattie Giannini
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:42.50 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
86
Penny McDonald
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:42.67 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
87
Ashley Melvin
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:42.72 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
88
Riley Robertson
9
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:42.81 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
89
Caroline Huang
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:42.96 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
90
Audrey Perkins
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:43.08 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
91
Leo Franco
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:43.10 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
92
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
1:43.17 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
93
Makenna Goldsmith
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:43.33 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
94
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
1:43.53 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
95
Avani Rao
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:43.70 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
96
Ella Bringman
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
1:43.78 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
97
Harper Hornung
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:44.03 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
98
Maisy Bulger
10
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
1:44.19 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
99
Mesa Josephson
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:44.31 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
100
Elise Schnee
10
MW
Lincoln Y Dolphins
1:44.43 7/7/23
2023 MW App Cornhusker State Games
101
Emily Christiansen
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:44.67 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
102
Ahana Joshi
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:44.82 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
103
Erika Robinson
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:44.82 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
104
Serena Hong
9
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:44.98 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
105
Julianna Eaton
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:45.17 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
106
Aria Coffee
9
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:45.30 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
107
Layla Ripperger
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:45.35 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
108
Nori Lorence
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:45.40 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
109
Gloria Luo
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:45.51 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
110
Avery Young
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:45.55 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
111
Camryn Costello
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:45.57 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
112
Grace Warling
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:45.60 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
113
Natalie McCall
10
MI
Egra Waves
1:45.68 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
114
Emerson Schneider
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:45.77 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
115
Melissa Lebeda
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:45.80 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
116
Alice Everett
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:45.96 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
117
Gaby Zuanich
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:46.17 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
118
Anna Shaw
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:46.18 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
119
Kennedy Wozniak
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:46.50 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
120
Emerson Fontenot
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:46.79 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
121
Alyssa Wang
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:46.99 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
122
Maika Miyata
10
MI
Club Wolverine
1:47.05 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
123
Lily Schuldt
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:47.28 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
124
Grace Kasten
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:47.77 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
125
Morgan Tomchek
9
OZ
Fast
1:47.81 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
126
Natiel Jean
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:47.85 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
127
Amity Zuber
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:48.04 5/12/23
2023 IN PIKE Spring Invitational
128
Ainsley Bowen
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:48.21 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
129
Minami Kumagai
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:48.24 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
130
Anna Hyde
10
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:48.39 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
131
Polina Cygankova
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:48.43 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
132
Gracie Green
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:48.45 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
133
Nessy Compton
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:48.52 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
134
Lydia Freppon
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:48.62 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
135
Sophia Minniti
10
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:48.70 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
136
Halley Innes
10
WI
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
1:48.77 6/24/23
2023 WI YCV FAIRFAX INVITATIONAL OUTDOOR MEET
137
Bridget Ball
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:48.95 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
138
Harper Chism
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:49.02 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
139
Aria Trusty
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:49.08 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
140
Izzy Peterson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:49.29 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
141
Sloane Langdon
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:49.37 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
142
Caroline Horvath
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:49.40 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
143
Brooklyn Robinson
10
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
1:49.43 6/16/23
2023 IA DMSF 40th Annual Birdland Invitational
144
Annika Hansen
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:49.44 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
145
Adelyn Patton
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:49.84 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
146
Brynlee Adam
9
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:50.39 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
147
Blakely Kulcher-Karakozis
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:50.46 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
148
Whitley Butcher
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:50.69 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
149
Eloise Kirk
9
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
1:50.84 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
150
Mary Inniger
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:50.84 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
151
Maggie Kovalyov
9
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:50.95 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
152
Riley Frankle
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:51.04 6/6/23
2023 IN SCSC 12 & Under Invitational
153
Anika Goettel
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:51.05 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
154
Calli Carter
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:51.39 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
155
Skye Cinninger
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:51.49 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
156
Molly Shekleton
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:51.51 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
157
Mia Murphy
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:51.66 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
158
Susannah McLin
10
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
1:51.68 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
159
Alana Rodriguez
9
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
1:51.76 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
160
Julia Spring
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:51.87 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
161
Kelsie Cook
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:52.03 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
162
Josie Calhoun
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:52.10 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
163
Emma Legrand
9
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:52.11 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
164
Caitlyn Perkins
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:52.28 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
165
Scarlett Wise
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:52.35 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
166
Emily Chen
9
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:52.37 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
167
Charlotte Feingold
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:52.40 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
168
Emma Wang
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:52.43 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
169
Ingrid Biebl
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:52.55 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
170
Emma Bratcher
10
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:52.57 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
171
Lena Cremer
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:52.58 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
172
Lwg Xiong
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:52.62 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
173
Maggie Love
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:52.74 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
174
Hibaq Farah
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:52.76 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
175
Eleanor Chan
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:52.77 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
176
Brielle Knudson
10
ND
Aquastorm
1:52.82 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
177
Jane Brinkman
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:53.14 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
178
JJ Bonfitto
9
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:53.34 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
179
Lucy Podschun
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:53.60 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
180
Madeleine Kirk
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:53.61 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
181
MacKenzie Sederland
10
LE
Massillon Y Gators
1:53.81 6/3/23
CCS Age Group & Open Meet
182
Khloe Pfeifer
10
SD
Dakota Riptide
1:53.90 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
183
Melissa Bertolucci
10
IL
Life Time Illinois
1:53.91 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
184
Sydney McGuire
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:53.91 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
185
Emily Accad
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:54.04 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
186
Riddhi Subhedar
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:54.20 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
187
Daphne Pottier
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:54.54 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
188
Eleanor Silvestrini
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:54.56 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
189
Emma DeBosch
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:54.57 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
190
Isabella Zhang
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:54.90 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
191
Keira Kelly
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:55.05 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
192
Tait Birdsong
10
IN
Seymour Swimming
1:55.10 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
193
Chloe Liu
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:55.17 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
194
Naevia Skilj
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:55.18 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
195
Annie Zechmeister
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:55.18 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
196
Amelia Werner
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:55.21 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
197
Lucy Litke
10
OH
South YMCA
1:55.46 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
198
Mia Williams
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:55.61 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
199
Whitney Johnson
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:55.65 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
200
Alex Weber
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:55.83 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
201
Zoe Alisiswanto
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:56.08 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
202
Harper Bartling
10
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:56.20 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
203
Reese Brichetto
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:56.30 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
204
Kennedy Dunn
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:56.33 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
205
Grace Stephon
9
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:56.42 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
206
Abby Ponto
9
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:56.57 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
207
Parker Goff
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:56.66 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
208
Cora Bradley
10
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1:56.83 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
209
Lucy Litke
10
OH
South YMCA
1:56.87 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
210
Madison Couch
10
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
1:56.93 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
211
Miriam Woeste
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:56.95 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
212
Kennedy Suter
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:56.98 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
213
Mckenna Lloyd
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:57.07 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
214
Elise Greiber
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:57.11 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
215
Norah Djoko Moyo
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.26 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
216
Olivia Willenbring
10
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:57.31 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
217
Mia Topolinski
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:57.70 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
218
Ella Loyola
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:57.71 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
219
Gabriela Sojka
10
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
1:57.75 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
220
Safiya Shakir
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.89 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
221
Hannah Chu
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:57.93 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
222
Stella Anderson
9
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
1:57.95 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
223
Alice Kelty
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:58.01 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
224
Macy Moore
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:58.01 6/30/23
2023 WI J-HAWK CLOSED LCM INVITE
225
Ella Yuan
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:58.02 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
226
Hannah Anthony
10
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:58.04 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
227
Nora Hayes
9
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:58.09 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
228
Annelie Shamhart
9
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:58.12 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
229
Isabella Zhang
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:58.26 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
230
Blair Alcorn
10
AR
Berzerker Swimming
1:58.33 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
231
Avery Price
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:58.53 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
232
Maevyn Burger
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:58.55 6/24/22
2022 OZ CSP Tideriders 84th Summer Invitational
233
Willow Upchurch
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:58.77 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
234
Brooke Lindsey
10
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:58.78 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
235
Kenley Pohlmeyer
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:58.90 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
236
Julia Barnes
9
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:58.96 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
237
Charlotte Walsh
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:59.07 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
238
Sophie Wagner
10
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:59.10 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
239
Rachel Larson
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:59.11 5/13/22
2022 IA DSMY May LCM Invitatio
240
Bellamy Barton
9
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:59.19 5/31/23
2023 IA IFLY May Intrasquad
241
Kamryn Hunter
10
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:59.32 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
242
Jaelyn Habon
10
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1:59.35 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
243
Mckenna Felton
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:59.55 5/12/23
Blue Devil May Mania
244
Finley Borrowman
10
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
1:59.62 6/3/22
2022 Meet Me in St. Louis
245
Amelia Postovalov
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:59.73 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
246
Isla Wensmann
9
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:59.80 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
247
Megan Bullinger
10
ND
Aquastorm
1:59.97 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
248
Violet Nowakowski
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:00.01 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
249
Elyse Karpinski
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.23 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
250
Paisley Johnson
10
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
2:00.42 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
251
Annabel Theccanat
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:00.47 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
252
Baylor Tornow
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:00.59 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
253
Emma Burns
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:00.70 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
254
Emily Zhang
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.76 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
255
Rosie Ackermann
9
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:00.81 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
256
Ellery Tudor
10
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
2:00.94 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
257
Chloe Pifer
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:01.14 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
258
Ksenia Skilj
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:01.15 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
259
Eva Richards
10
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:01.19 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
260
Lucy Alde
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:01.22 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
261
Brynn Wells
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:01.29 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
262
Madeleine Black
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:01.44 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
263
Amy Hartung
10
OK
SwimTulsa
2:01.67 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
264
Olivia Johnson
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:01.72 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
265
London Carviou
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:01.86 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
266
Aubree Johnson
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:02.19 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
267
Lyric Berry
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:02.58 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
268
Petra Messink
10
MI
Egra Waves
2:02.67 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
269
Kinsley Riancho
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
2:02.90 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
270
Kaylee Thompson
10
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
2:03.02 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
271
Collins Deboer
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:03.07 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
272
Lainey Bianco
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:03.12 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
273
Maya Sage
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:03.21 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
274
Ailsa Mendoza
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:03.37 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
275
Irene Huang
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.38 4/29/23
2023 IN CSCFAST 12 & Under Dual
276
Harper Weber
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:03.47 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
277
Alana Tipton
10
OK
SwimTulsa
2:03.48 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
278
Hannah Huynh
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:03.54 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
279
Mackenzie Morelli
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:03.57 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
280
Kate Antimonova
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:03.90 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
281
Sophia Hanson
8
WI
Unattached
2:04.04 5/12/23
Blue Devil May Mania
282
Ginny Peterson
9
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
2:04.19 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
283
Poppy Decker
10
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:04.44 6/2/23
2023 MN PRNH Summer Chomp
284
Josie Forman
9
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:04.66 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
285
Emma Wilderman
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:04.79 4/29/23
2023 IN NSC Spring SpotlightMidwest Classic
286
Laura Villanueva
8
SD
Yankton Swim Team
2:04.80 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
287
Lindsey Zhang
10
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:04.81 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
288
Amelia Robinson
10
MI
Egra Waves
2:05.20 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
289
Hazel Petersen
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:05.23 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
290
Nila Patterson
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:05.28 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
291
Leah Guan
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:05.37 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
292
Joanna Lopez
9
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
2:05.73 6/16/23
2023 OH FYF Flag City Invite
293
Grace Mayer
10
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
2:05.74 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
294
Myra Jaryal
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:05.82 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
295
Lilliana Breyer
9
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:05.85 6/9/23
2023 MN RIPT RiptideAtlantis Pre MRC Meet
296
Remi Alberts
9
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
2:05.95 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
297
Katie Hollenbeck
10
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
2:06.06 6/2/23
2023 Stars of Summer
298
Annora Michaelis
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:06.16 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
299
Nicole Ruan
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:06.20 4/29/23
2023 IN CSCFAST 12 & Under Dual
300
Zoe Johnson
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:06.47 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
301
Taylor Hoeschen
10
MW
Sarpy County
2:06.75 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
302
Delfina Korte
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:06.87 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
303
Chloe Overbay
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:06.97 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
304
Celine Shaw
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:07.26 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
305
Hailey Baskin
9
LE
Vacationland Swim Club
2:07.33 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
306
Kaitlyn Liudahl
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:07.43 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
307
Galena Georgiev
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:07.46 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
308
Lydia Kirby
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:07.57 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
309
Betty Lukkes
10
SD
Pierre Swim Team
2:07.58 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
310
Selina Fan
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.65 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
311
Maggie Twohy
10
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
2:07.65 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
312
Sarah Jones
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:07.66 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
313
Mabel Heyen
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:07.68 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
314
Lana Lenhart
9
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:07.78 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
315
Cora Pieters
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:07.84 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
316
Eloise Inman
9
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
2:07.84 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
317
Lora Bitner
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:07.88 7/15/22
2022 IN BBSC Summer Splash
318
Maci Trautvetter
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:07.93 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
319
Heidi Nitzel
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:07.93 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
320
Kylie Carman
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:07.94 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
321
Paige Farris
10
IL
West Chicago Sharks
2:07.97 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
322
Elisa Brodskiy
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:07.99 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
323
Olivia Lile
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:08.14 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
324
Addyson Salvadori
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:08.22 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
325
Lorraine Cooney
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:08.29 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
326
Stella Zhang
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:08.31 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
327
Callie Weber
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:08.57 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
328
Frankie Gleeson
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:08.67 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
329
Bella Tan
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:08.71 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
330
Hadley Perk
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:08.78 6/10/23
NCAT Summer Swimfest
331
Julia Obergfell
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:09.14 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
332
Abby Redding
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:09.19 4/23/22
April Long Course Open 2022
333
Kassidy Smith
10
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:09.28 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
334
Summer Rubis
10
IL
Blue Tides
2:09.61 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
335
Natalia Rouse
9
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
2:09.83 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
336
Ella Engstrom
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:10.28 6/24/22
2022 IN IU NATATORIUM SUMMER INVITE
337
Sriya Tummala
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
2:10.48 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
338
Aria Tam
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:10.50 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
339
Lily Abney
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:10.63 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
340
Addy Monke
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:11.04 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
341
Edie Hoftiezer
9
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:11.24 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
342
Brooklyn Nordmark
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:11.77 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
343
Brooke Casey
9
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:11.93 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
344
Gracie Johnston
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:12.10 6/17/22
2022 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
345
Lucy Mora
9
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
2:12.11 6/23/23
2023 FSC Save Our Swimhole Mee
346
Addison Ball
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
2:12.17 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
347
Callie Rapson
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:12.26 5/13/22
2022 IN IA May Invitational
348
Ana Marofske
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:12.40 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
349
Rowan Dismore
10
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
2:12.41 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
350
Ana Tapernoux
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:12.69 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
351
Alexandra Delcomyn
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:12.77 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
352
Savannah Tufano
10
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
2:12.78 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
353
Ashwika Singh
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:13.15 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
354
Emily Dow
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:13.16 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
355
Sophie Barton
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:13.24 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
356
Lydia Kessler
9
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
2:13.43 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
357
Mia Thomas
9
MI
Midland Dolphins
2:13.47 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
358
Violet Osterloh
9
MW
Brownell Talbot School
2:13.72 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
359
Ruza Jankovich
10
IL
Scout Aquatics
2:13.84 5/12/23
Blue Devil May Mania
360
Addie Odell
8
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:14.11 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
361
Scarlett Perrott
10
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
2:14.11 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
362
Lucy Artz
9
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:14.22 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
363
Alice Kamm
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:14.31 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
364
Reese Fabian
9
ND
Prairie Rose Aquatics
2:14.62 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
365
Riona Jain
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:14.66 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
366
Casey Dailey
9
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:14.69 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
367
Isabella Sliz
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:14.77 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
368
Harper McGuire
10
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:14.79 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
369
Lilly Lowery
9
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:14.81 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
370
Brynly Kensinger
9
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:14.83 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
371
Anya Gontarz
9
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:14.89 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
372
Evie Main
8
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:15.00 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
373
Korbin Alexander
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
2:15.07 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
374
Nyah Nagy
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:15.09 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
375
Santana Garcia
10
IN
Hobart Swim Club
2:15.71 5/12/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Summer Splash
376
Hannah Alvarado
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:15.79 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
377
Abby Houston
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:15.98 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
378
Salma EL Gamal
10
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:16.42 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
379
Addison Denis
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:16.73 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
380
Lilliana Spear
9
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:16.74 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
381
Eden Archer
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:16.79 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
382
Alexa Brinton
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:17.08 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
383
Kerrina Mozdzierz
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:17.23 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
384
Mercedes Levell
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
2:17.77 7/8/23
2023 MW HYAC Fun in the Sun
385
Elle Dorsch
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:18.00 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
386
Hannah Peng
9
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:18.06 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
387
Aubree Statler
9
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:18.17 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
388
Layla Wolfe
10
WI
The Stateline Aquatic Team
2:18.69 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
389
Quinn Kellett
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:19.11 4/29/23
2023 IN CSCFAST 12 & Under Dual
390
Evie Maiore
9
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:19.15 5/6/23
2023 WI SEA'S 14TH ANNUAL EARLY BIRD
391
Bridget McCarthy
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:19.50 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
392
Kaylee Han
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:19.59 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
393
Ella Scheuer
10
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:19.88 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
394
Amelia Newman
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:20.00 6/9/23
2023 SD BSC Summer Invitational
395
Maddie Hsu
9
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:20.20 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
396
Anna Hamzeh
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:20.27 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
397
Meredith Hilario
9
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
2:20.88 5/12/23
2023 IN LCB Making Waves
398
Emma Storey
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:20.99 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
399
Isla Lynch
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:21.19 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
400
Ellie Zerr
8
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
2:21.52 5/20/23
2023 OH GTAC Holy Toledo
401
Nancy Logan
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:22.30 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
402
Trinity Pickett
10
SD
Dakota Riptide
2:22.59 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
403
Hailey Wu
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:23.38 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
404
Lillian Roberts
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
2:23.97 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
405
Elena Vance
10
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
2:24.01 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
406
Georgia Heyen
10
MW
Life Time Fitness Omaha
2:24.01 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
407
Aubrey Boyd
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:24.14 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
408
Violet Boesch
10
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:24.50 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
409
Olivia Cho
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:24.56 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
410
Lilli Ivers
10
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
2:25.05 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
411
Stevie Luehmann
7
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:25.15 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
412
Kinsley Eads
9
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
2:25.18 6/3/23
2023 IN THT Summer Steam
413
Emmy Stewart
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:25.75 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
414
Hailey Milliman
10
MI
Club Wolverine
2:25.79 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
415
Evelyn Martin
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:25.80 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
416
Tori Hajny
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:25.81 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
417
Anna Schneider
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:26.21 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
418
Lyddie Galvin
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:26.49 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
419
Caroline Gibson
10
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
2:26.54 6/17/23
2023 IN CARD Summer Splash
420
Mackenzie Messner
6
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:26.64 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
421
Allison Mace
9
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
2:26.81 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
422
Zoe Wickersheimer
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:26.97 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
423
Annabelle Perry
10
MW
Sarpy County
2:27.16 5/12/23
2023 MW SO Spring Classic
424
Liza Lambert
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:27.20 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
425
Ryleigh Kuehl
10
MV
Hays Hurricanes
2:27.21 6/24/23
2023 MV MSC Sunflower Splashtacular
426
Delaney Caldwell
10
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
2:27.40 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
427
Rae Rabka
9
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
2:27.67 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
428
Lily Goss
9
IL
East Moline Swim Club
2:27.70 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
429
Adalie Butler
10
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:27.73 5/12/23
2023 IN PIKE Spring Invitational
430
Mia Lamorand
9
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:27.97 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
431
Caroline Crabtree
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:28.00 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
432
Sachi Patel
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:28.16 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
433
Lauren Schulz
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:28.21 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
434
Sydelle Ticala
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:28.22 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
435
Cali Harb
9
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:28.68 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
436
Delylah Lakemaker
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:28.88 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
437
Huntyr Finkelstein
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:28.93 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
438
Magnolia Stroud
8
OK
Vortex Swimming
2:28.98 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
439
Juliet Brittain
9
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:30.23 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
440
Lily Adams-Demik
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:30.37 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
441
Camden Flood
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:30.83 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
442
Ava Zimmerman
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:30.99 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
443
Quinn Hoffman
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:31.03 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
444
Sophia Coleman-Matthews
9
MI
Razor Aquatics
2:31.85 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
445
Hayden Lalime
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:31.98 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
446
Emily Meek
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
2:32.64 5/13/22
2022 FAST 500 Invitational
447
Elaina Cheung
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:32.75 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
448
Macy Pagano
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:33.41 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
449
Kailyn Jennings
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:33.49 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
450
Josie Bungum
9
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
2:33.54 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
451
Olivia Xie
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:34.11 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
452
Ava Wolfe
8
WI
The Stateline Aquatic Team
2:34.62 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
453
Emily Schultz
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:35.19 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
454
Everly Weibler
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:35.29 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
455
Cora Arnold
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:35.36 6/17/23
2023 IN CARD Summer Splash
456
Linnea Brown
7
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:35.61 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
457
Lily Jones
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:35.79 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
458
Eve Seraphin
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:35.83 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
459
Haylee Hines
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
2:36.30 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
460
Khloe Wilkes
10
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:36.40 6/23/22
2022 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
461
Klaire Irwin
9
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
2:36.71 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
462
Bella Zhang
9
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:38.87 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
463
Taylor Nanney
9
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:39.18 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
464
Aspen Jones
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:39.30 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
465
Ella Utterback
10
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
2:42.57 6/18/22
2022 IN CARD Summer Splash Invite
466
Isabel Bender
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:43.01 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
467
Skylar Elsten
9
IN
Pendleton Swim Club
2:43.33 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
468
Rylee Barnett
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:44.04 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
469
Emily Collins
9
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
2:44.26 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
470
Sarah Lin
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:44.86 5/22/21
2021 ILCL FMC Distance Time Tr
471
Alex Sterling
8
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:44.96 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
472
Rose Gharabeilou
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:48.35 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
473
Jenna Ganley
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:48.52 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
474
Eve Fischer
10
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
2:50.48 6/24/22
2022 WI APPROVED FSC Save Our
475
Lillian Olson
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:52.54 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
476
Rosie Delarmente
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:55.86 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
477
Mary-Kate Johanneman
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:56.70 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
478
Rosie Petzer
10
IL
West Chicago Sharks
2:57.42 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
479
Scarlett Zehr
10
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
2:58.38 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
480
Sophia Klein
10
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:58.80 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
481
Hanna Deng
6
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
2:58.83 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
482
Lucy Mora
9
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
3:00.38 7/16/22
2022 WI AP FSC End of Summer Meet
483
Eryanne Normile
9
SD
Chamberlain Swim Team
3:01.07 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
484
Kate Lester
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
3:01.38 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
485
Violet Hayward
9
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
3:06.62 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
486
Addy Brafford
8
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
3:22.31 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
487
Avery Ball
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
3:23.76 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
488
Kai-lan Chin
8
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:35.04 6/10/22
Capital City Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application