Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Selena Liu
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:31.77 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
2
Savvy Thompson
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:35.16 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
3
Abby Redding
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:35.37 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
4
Lena Granovsky
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:36.10 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
5
Ana Molina
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:36.66 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
6
Ruby Speed
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:37.56 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
7
Sloane Langdon
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:38.57 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
8
Leah Yeon
10
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:38.93 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
9
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:39.76 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
10
Elise Kneuertz
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:39.85 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
11
Gaby Zuanich
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:40.21 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
12
Maisy Bulger
10
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
1:40.34 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
13
Beverly Carlson
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:40.69 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
14
Kinley Hinrich
9
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:40.75 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
15
Willa Moser
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:41.12 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
16
Lyla Rischling
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:41.24 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
17
Quinn Chabak
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:41.50 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
18
Emma DeBosch
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:41.72 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
19
Avery Young
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:41.81 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
20
Ella Park
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:41.86 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
21
Sophia Guenther
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:41.94 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
22
Abigail Dixon
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:41.95 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
23
Rylee Wagers
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:42.28 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
24
Hannah Shin
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:42.33 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
25
Keira Kelly
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:42.46 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
26
Shiloh Yeh
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:42.98 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
27
Bailey Wise
10
OK
Bixby Swim Club
1:43.04 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
28
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:43.28 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
29
Lora Bitner
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:43.56 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
30
Harvin Enger
10
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:43.80 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
31
Gabriela Sojka
10
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
1:43.89 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
32
Mollie Abbott
10
IN
Fort Wayne Central
1:43.91 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
33
Hayley Anderson
10
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:44.02 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
34
Marcella Hubrich
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:44.20 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
35
Olivia Willenbring
10
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:44.30 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
36
Claire Ruff
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:44.75 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
37
Lily Williams
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
1:44.82 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
38
Sofia Leal
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:44.89 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
39
Jane Brinkman
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:44.89 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
40
Sophia Liu
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:44.95 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
41
Emily Christiansen
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:44.95 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
42
Annisten Hackley
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:44.98 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
43
Isabelle Gurak
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:45.14 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
44
Allie Yahl
10
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
1:45.16 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
45
Rosalynn Senn
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:45.59 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
46
Josey Solt
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:45.66 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
47
Sophia Zhang
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:45.77 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
48
Emery Baker
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:46.08 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
49
Lauren McSwane
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:46.18 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
50
Violet Umstead
10
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:46.28 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
51
Morgan Glaser
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:46.43 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
52
Fiona Myers
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:46.73 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
53
Emma Kirchoff
10
MV
Western Kansas Swim Club
1:46.84 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
54
Braylin Mitchell
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:46.87 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
55
Mia Williams
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:46.95 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
56
Lucy Klappenback
10
MW
Club Husker
1:47.11 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
57
Serena Hong
9
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:47.13 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
58
Molly Wilson
10
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
1:47.13 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
59
Ellen Zhu
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:47.16 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
60
Josey Eichholz
10
OZ
Fast
1:47.29 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
61
Janie Nowak
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:47.31 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
62
Zoe Alisiswanto
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:47.38 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
63
Blair Alcorn
10
AR
Berzerker Swimming
1:47.53 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
64
Charlee Luehmann
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:47.56 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
65
Kassidy Smith
10
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:47.63 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
66
Adelyn Patton
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:47.63 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
67
Makenna Goldsmith
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:47.75 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
68
Elsie Semeyn
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:47.76 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
69
Delfina Korte
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:47.89 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
70
Arya Woods
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:47.94 7/15/23
2023 WI FSC END OF SUMMER LAST CHANCE MEET
71
Clover Sollmann
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:47.98 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
72
Isla Wensmann
9
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:47.99 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
73
Elise Moudry
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:48.02 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
74
Aubrey Claggett
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:48.16 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
75
Laura Feng
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:48.23 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
76
Madelyn Patla
10
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:48.34 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
77
Caroline Ni
10
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
1:48.59 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
78
Ava Hong
9
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:48.78 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
79
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:48.80 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
80
Sloane Gazda
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:48.83 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
81
Sarah Lin
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:48.86 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
82
Greta Peterson
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:48.86 6/16/23
2023 IA DMSF 40th Annual Birdland Invitational
83
Anna Patten
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:48.89 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
84
Aria Coffee
9
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:48.97 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
85
Ann Guo
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:49.18 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
86
Julia Fleming
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:49.20 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
87
Mia Topolinski
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:49.24 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
88
Mila Maximov
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:49.25 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
89
Melanie Swasey
10
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
1:49.43 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
90
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
1:49.46 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
91
Annalise Welch
9
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:49.52 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
92
Addyson Salvadori
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:49.57 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
93
Reese Brichetto
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:49.63 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
94
Amelia Kuester
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:49.67 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
95
Cora Pieters
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:49.72 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
96
Caroline Huang
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:49.76 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
97
Ellie Hendel
10
MN
Mako Aquatics
1:49.90 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
98
Maevyn Burger
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:49.90 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
99
Lindsey Zhang
10
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:50.08 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
100
Nina Collins
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:50.23 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
101
Alyssa Wang
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:50.28 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
102
Avery Bryant
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:50.44 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
103
Grace Lardo
10
MI
Club Wolverine
1:50.55 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
104
Ellie Forman
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:50.71 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
105
Jovy Edwards
10
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:50.76 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
106
Bria Ahmed
10
MI
Unattached
1:50.78 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
107
Allison Lo Bianco
10
IL
Chicago Park District
1:50.82 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
108
Josie Forman
9
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:50.93 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
109
Adelaide Wolf
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:51.00 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
110
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
1:51.05 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
111
Emily Hasse
10
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
1:51.09 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
112
Scarlet Martin
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:51.10 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
113
Mila Rybas
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
1:51.13 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
114
Adelyn Sealock
9
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:51.24 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
115
Maika Miyata
10
MI
Club Wolverine
1:51.25 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
116
Emerson Fontenot
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:51.26 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
117
Josie Brons
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:51.36 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
118
Eleanor Chan
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:51.39 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
119
Nori Lorence
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:51.41 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
120
Leo Franco
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:51.43 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
121
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:51.48 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
122
Trinity Gevock
10
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
1:51.52 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
123
Kenzie Dzierwa
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:51.64 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
124
Bella Tan
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:51.67 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
125
Hattie Schaub
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:51.70 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
126
Blake Cassell
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:51.73 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
127
Cora Bradley
10
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1:51.76 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
128
Charlotte Zhong
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:51.80 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
129
Nila Patterson
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:51.85 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
130
Lily Schuldt
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:51.86 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
131
Callie Weber
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:51.91 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
132
Charlotte Harrington
10
MV
Team Triumph
1:51.99 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
133
Mckenna Lloyd
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:52.02 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
134
Hailey Milliman
10
MI
Club Wolverine
1:52.02 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
135
Maia Tiangco
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:52.22 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
136
Clara Fry
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:52.23 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
137
Claire Graham
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:52.26 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
138
Aria Herbst
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:52.26 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
139
Chloe Pifer
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:52.30 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
140
Paisley Johnson
10
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
1:52.35 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
141
Reagan Qualley
9
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:52.38 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
142
Zoe Badziong
10
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:52.39 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
143
Madeleine Black
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:52.43 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
144
Lillian Carter
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:52.43 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
145
Lindie Klunzinger
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:52.45 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
146
Abigail Kimber
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:52.49 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
147
Kyndal Martin
10
MV
Western Kansas Swim Club
1:52.55 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
148
Isabella Zhang
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:52.61 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
149
Parker Ashford
7
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:52.66 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
150
Violet Pianki
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:52.69 5/12/23
2023 Cardinal Aquatics Summer
151
Eleanor Silvestrini
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:52.72 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
152
Jaelyn Habon
10
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1:52.81 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
153
Erica Rozema
10
WI
Stoughton Aqua Racers
1:52.83 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
154
Jori Verbeeck
9
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:52.84 7/15/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Team Championship
155
Melissa Lebeda
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:52.86 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
156
Rhemy Thompkins
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:52.90 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
157
Kerrina Mozdzierz
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:52.95 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
158
Victoria Sisak
10
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:53.03 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
159
Elizabeth Denell
9
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:53.13 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
160
Brooklyn Glatzer
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:53.14 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
161
Lyric Berry
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:53.20 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
162
Annaliese Saski
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:53.20 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
163
Amity Zuber
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:53.27 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
164
Elsie Morgan
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:53.28 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
165
Josie Drummond
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:53.29 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
166
Beighley Ray
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:53.34 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
167
Emilie Bellows
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:53.35 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
168
Hibaq Farah
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:53.39 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
169
Alexandra Ablian
10
IL
Iguanas Swim Club
1:53.44 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
170
Charlotte Feingold
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:53.65 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
171
Gabby Baier
10
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:53.67 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
172
Mary Inniger
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:53.68 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
173
Audrey Lee
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:53.69 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
174
Amelia Karczmarz
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:53.71 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
175
Julia Meyer
10
IL
East Moline Swim Club
1:53.75 6/16/23
2023 IA ICE Splash Out Hunger Invitational
176
Nicole Ruan
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:53.81 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
177
Avani Rao
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:53.83 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
178
Laney Ochalek
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:53.83 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
179
Chloe Sikora
10
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
1:53.85 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
180
Alice Lipinski
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:53.93 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
181
Kate Lewandowski
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:54.05 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
182
Emma Schaefer
10
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:54.06 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
183
Marley Gustafson
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:54.15 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
184
Anika Goettel
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:54.22 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
185
Heidi Brown
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:54.22 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
186
Maya Klister
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:54.26 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
187
Mercedes Levell
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:54.35 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
188
Annabeth O'Neill
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:54.45 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
189
Josie Calhoun
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:54.48 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
190
Whitley Butcher
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:54.53 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
191
Betty Cadagin
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:54.59 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
192
Mallory Seymour
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:54.60 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
193
AJ Safarikova
9
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:54.61 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
194
Sophie Wagner
10
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:54.62 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
195
Cailin Janisch
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:54.80 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
196
Emmersyn Sledge
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:54.82 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
197
Maggie Franz
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:54.85 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
198
Lainey Bianco
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:54.85 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
199
Khloe Pfeifer
10
SD
Dakota Riptide
1:54.85 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
200
Sophia Papazov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:54.86 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
201
Reagan Halfen
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:54.93 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
202
Kathryn Owen
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:54.95 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
203
Julianna Eaton
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:54.95 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
204
Lorraine Cooney
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:55.04 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
205
Norah Halm
10
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
1:55.05 6/16/23
2023 OH FYF Flag City Invite
206
Riona Jain
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:55.05 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
207
Nancy Logan
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:55.06 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
208
Harper Hornung
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:55.09 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
209
Isabella Zhang
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:55.14 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
210
Sophia Lopez
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:55.22 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
211
Victoria Paniv
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:55.31 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
212
Laiken Ohde
10
IA
Vinton Aquatics Club
1:55.39 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
213
Isla Gaylord
10
MI
Byron Center
1:55.46 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
214
Alice Geneser
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:55.50 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
215
Rowan Compton
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:55.50 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
216
Brianna Daniels
10
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:55.57 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
217
Chloe Janisch
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:55.58 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
218
Sydney Jones
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:55.59 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
219
Sydney McGuire
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:55.61 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
220
Kate Hauge
10
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:55.71 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
221
Polina Cygankova
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:55.78 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
222
Lizzie Leonard
10
IL
Iguanas Swim Club
1:55.78 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
223
Leilani Gainer
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:55.79 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
224
Madeline Eskew
10
IL
Sharks Swim Club
1:55.85 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
225
Zoe Johnson
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:55.93 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
226
Sadie Adhikari
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:55.99 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
227
Norah Djoko Moyo
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:56.05 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
228
Elizabeth Nazdryn
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:56.14 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
229
Hazel Petersen
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:56.19 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
230
Meyer Seiffertt
9
OZ
Fast
1:56.21 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
231
Amalia Ehmcke
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:56.30 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
232
Zayla Hagler
10
MI
Egra Waves
1:56.31 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
233
Minami Kumagai
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:56.33 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
234
Hannah Linse
9
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:56.46 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
235
Harper Totman
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:56.48 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
236
Amelia Peters
10
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:56.48 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
237
Beeler Bazat
9
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:56.50 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
238
Vera Klopper
10
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:56.54 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
239
Chloe Liu
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:56.55 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
240
Emily Graw
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:56.56 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
241
Melissa Bertolucci
10
IL
Life Time Illinois
1:56.58 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
242
Freja Symreng
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:56.63 5/13/23
2023 SD SFST Ready for Long Co
243
Vivien Morris
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:56.67 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
244
Anci Sheaffova
10
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:56.69 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
245
Addison Lamprecht
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:56.73 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
246
Addison Denis
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:56.76 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
247
Aria Trusty
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:56.77 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
248
Lilian Niu
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:56.86 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
249
Amelia Crompton
9
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:56.87 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
250
Coco Lawton
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:56.88 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
251
Mia Juarez-Chiovatero
9
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:56.90 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
252
Kaylee Han
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:56.90 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
253
Annie Dissel
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:56.96 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
254
Kelsie Cook
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:56.97 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
255
Rosie Ackermann
9
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:57.00 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
256
Amelia Meland
10
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:57.03 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
257
Lilly Wolfe
10
WI
The Stateline Aquatic Team
1:57.13 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
258
Brooke France
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:57.15 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
259
Ana Prah
8
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:57.15 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
260
Grayson Smith
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:57.19 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
261
Camryn Costello
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:57.29 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
262
Caroline Kresowik
10
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:57.36 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
263
Iona Sykes
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:57.47 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
264
Quinn Walling
9
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:57.50 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
265
Clara Baack
10
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:57.52 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
266
Emmy Schreiber
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:57.60 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
267
Sachi Patel
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:57.86 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
268
Olivia Speers
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:57.86 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
269
Penny McDonald
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:57.90 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
270
Alexandra Phillips
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:57.97 5/6/23
2023 WI SEA'S 14TH ANNUAL EARLY BIRD
271
Scarlett Perrott
10
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1:57.98 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
272
Jocelyn Dushek
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:57.99 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
273
Hannah Anthony
10
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:58.02 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
274
Caroline Kortuem
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:58.08 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
275
Annie Detwiler
10
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:58.09 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
276
Lucy Alde
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:58.09 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
277
Kennedy Dunn
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:58.10 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
278
Ailsa Mendoza
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:58.12 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
279
Annika Hansen
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:58.14 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
280
Collins Deboer
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:58.16 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
281
Kate Antimonova
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:58.21 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
282
Finley Borrowman
10
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
1:58.23 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
283
MacKenzie Sederland
10
LE
Massillon Y Gators
1:58.25 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
284
Berit Porter
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:58.28 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
285
Abby Brose
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:58.28 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
286
Eveleigh McAndrew
10
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:58.33 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
287
Mary Barbato
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:58.40 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
288
Sophia Gitlitz
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:58.41 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
289
Madelyn Myroup
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:58.41 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
290
Harper Loges
10
MW
Swim Omaha
1:58.41 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
291
Caitlyn Perkins
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:58.46 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
292
McKenna Whittley
10
OZ
Midwest Aquatic Club
1:58.52 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
293
Sofia Golden
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:58.55 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
294
Bella DeKeyser
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:58.56 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
295
Naevia Skilj
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:58.62 4/21/23
2023 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
296
Calli Carter
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:58.63 5/6/23
2023 WI SEA'S 14TH ANNUAL EARLY BIRD
297
Annie Zechmeister
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:58.66 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
298
Josie Ludwig
10
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
1:58.66 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
299
Harper Weber
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:58.69 6/10/22
2022 BSC Summer Invitational
300
Samantha Patten
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:58.72 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
301
Clara DuBois
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:58.77 5/13/23
2023 SD SFST Ready for Long Co
302
Maelynn Martinson
9
MN
Wright County Wave Swim Club
1:58.79 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
303
Amelia Newman
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:58.92 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
304
Szymon Kwaczek
9
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:58.92 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
305
Quinn Humphrey
9
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:58.93 6/9/23
2023 SD BSC Summer Invitational
306
Ellie Wegener
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:58.96 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
307
Bridget Ball
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:59.01 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
308
Emma Malo
9
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
1:59.04 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
309
Alice Kamm
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:59.16 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
310
Kenley Pohlmeyer
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:59.20 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
311
Annelie Shamhart
9
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:59.25 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
312
Maddy Corcoran
10
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:59.31 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
313
Gracie Green
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:59.32 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
314
Violet Nowakowski
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:59.33 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
315
Charlotte Britton
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:59.35 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
316
Alice Barrone
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:59.40 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
317
Emily Meek
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
1:59.45 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
318
Alice Schirber
10
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:59.47 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
319
Wynne Browning
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:59.47 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
320
Ava Winskowski
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:59.48 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
321
Eloise Inman
9
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:59.48 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
322
Emily Ensminger
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:59.49 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
323
Maria Wojtalik
10
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:59.52 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
324
Logan Cotter
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:59.58 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
325
Brianna Boehm
9
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:59.65 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
326
Catherine Dossey
9
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:59.71 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
327
Reese Matayosian Melius
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:59.74 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
328
Avery Wills
10
IN
Goshen Rays
1:59.85 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
329
Angela Yang
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:59.87 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
330
Annette Sahli
9
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:59.88 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
331
Scarlet Murphy
10
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
1:59.98 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
332
Finley Marzonie
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:59.99 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
333
Lillian Nyalala
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:00.03 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
334
Eva Richards
10
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:00.04 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
335
Abigail Adler
10
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:00.05 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
336
Eva He
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:00.27 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
337
Alivia Alanen
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:00.29 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
338
Kaylee Zhang
8
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:00.34 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
339
Aubree Buss
10
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:00.34 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
340
Gaby Zuanich
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:00.40 6/10/22
2022 IN LCB Summer Sizzle Invitational
341
Hazel Buckler
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:00.44 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
342
Emma Wang
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
2:00.50 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
343
Emma Zavoian
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.51 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
344
Rory Breitbach
9
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:00.51 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
345
milana Vetrov
10
IL
Life Time Illinois
2:00.53 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
346
Maggie Kovalyov
9
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:00.53 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
347
Willow Upchurch
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
2:00.54 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
348
Aylin Bagiro
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.56 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
349
Piper Heavner
10
MI
Club Wolverine
2:00.58 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
350
Tessa Glaros
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:00.62 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
351
Nicoletta Rose
10
MI
Jenison
2:00.66 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
352
Giddel Resendiz
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
2:00.70 6/17/22
2022 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
353
Emily Accad
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:00.71 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
354
Evelyn Joern
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:00.73 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
355
Cici Zhou
10
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:00.83 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
356
Natalie Neubauer
8
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:00.86 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
357
Maddie Goya
9
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:00.94 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
358
Ellie Leonard
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:00.94 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
359
Chloe Logan
10
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:00.99 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
360
Olivia Weishaar
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:01.00 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
361
Kenzie Glover
10
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:01.03 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
362
Quinn Kellett
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.10 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
363
Sophie Warvel
10
IN
Jay County Swim Club
2:01.10 6/17/23
2023 IN CARD Summer Splash
364
Santana Garcia
10
IN
Hobart Swim Club
2:01.11 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
365
Maya Sage
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:01.13 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
366
Eme Dommer
9
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:01.15 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
367
Ashwika Singh
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:01.20 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
368
Reese Kavanaugh
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
2:01.25 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
369
Brynn Wells
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:01.29 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
370
Mila Krstic
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:01.33 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
371
Susanna Greene
9
MV
Unattached
2:01.36 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
372
Kamryn Hunter
10
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:01.37 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
373
Leyla Urazov
9
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:01.37 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
374
Addy Monke
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.43 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
375
Riley Justice
10
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:01.61 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
376
Mahi Shah
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:01.76 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
377
Palmer Steel
10
OH
Hydra Swimming
2:01.81 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
378
Violet Boesch
10
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:01.83 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
379
Evelyn Lydek
10
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:01.88 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
380
Larkin Oertel
9
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
2:01.88 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
381
Brielle Knudson
10
ND
Aquastorm
2:01.92 7/22/22
2022 ND LC Championship
382
Juliana Zugelder
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:01.94 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
383
Lauren Warpinski
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
2:01.95 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
384
Katelyn Huffman
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:01.96 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
385
Jibishana Gajanetharan
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:02.01 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
386
Sloan Wollard
9
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:02.05 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
387
Isabelle Durnil
10
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:02.06 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
388
Rylynn Hobold
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:02.07 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
389
Annabel Theccanat
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:02.12 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
390
Nessy Compton
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:02.19 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
391
Hadley White
10
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:02.27 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
392
Clara Wiest
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:02.29 6/2/23
2023 Etown Summer Classic
393
Calise Ehresman
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:02.36 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
394
Kate Canida
9
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
2:02.38 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
395
Remi Alberts
9
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
2:02.39 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
396
Brooke Casey
9
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:02.42 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
397
Lydia Caithamer
8
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:02.56 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
398
Neve Agustin
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:02.57 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
399
Brooke Lindsey
10
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
2:02.58 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
400
Heidi Droege
9
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:02.59 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
401
Annabella Drew
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:02.65 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
402
Julianna Bollmann
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:02.67 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
403
Mallory Anderson
10
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:02.67 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
404
Ila DeGrenier
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
2:02.69 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
405
Sophia Kasemkhani
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:02.70 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
406
Evelyn Koessler
9
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:02.72 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
407
Clementine Tully
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:02.77 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
408
Kaitlyn Alders
10
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:02.80 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
409
Kora Merchant
9
MV
Club North Swimming
2:02.81 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
410
Eve Goodwin
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:02.89 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
411
Mia Murphy
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:02.96 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
412
Maci Trautvetter
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:02.98 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
413
Juliet Reynolds
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:03.04 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
414
Celia Morgan
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:03.07 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
415
Audrey Perkins
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:03.07 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
416
Mimi Fredman
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:03.08 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
417
Leah Park
8
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:03.12 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
418
Mckinley Timm
9
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:03.17 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
419
Palmer Steel
10
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:03.17 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
420
Emily Schnacke
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:03.18 6/24/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Summer Cuda Cl
421
Leah Guan
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:03.19 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
422
Elaina Cheung
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:03.20 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
423
Ava Senn
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.35 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
424
Ally Roth
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:03.37 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
425
Katie Hollenbeck
10
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
2:03.40 7/22/22
2022 OK LCM State Championships
426
Ryleigh Schroeder
9
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
2:03.40 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
427
Leah Wang
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:03.42 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
428
Annie Ma
7
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:03.48 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
429
Safiya Shakir
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:03.49 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
430
Parker Goff
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:03.49 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
431
Layla Shepherd
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:03.50 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
432
Anna Shaw
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:03.54 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
433
Cora Buechner
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:03.57 6/9/23
2023 OH GCST Steve Nye Creeksi
434
Fiona Hough
10
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
2:03.57 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
435
Heidi Nitzel
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:03.57 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
436
Lexi House
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:03.62 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
437
Toby Whittington
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:03.66 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
438
Grace Kolb
9
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:03.66 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
439
Anya Dua
9
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:03.73 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
440
Josie Pieters
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:03.78 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
441
Quinn Marzonie
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:03.79 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
442
Madeleine Fortin
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.84 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
443
Ava Clinger
9
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:03.84 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
444
Ella Yuan
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:03.85 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
445
Carsyn Guggenbiller
9
IN
Jay County Swim Club
2:03.85 6/17/23
2023 IN CARD Summer Splash
446
Natalie McCall
10
MI
Egra Waves
2:03.97 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
447
Edie Hoftiezer
9
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:04.04 6/10/22
2022 BSC Summer Invitational
448
Bridget McCarthy
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:04.04 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
449
Addi Lamb
9
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:04.06 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
450
Norah Rome
10
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:04.08 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
451
Casey Dailey
9
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:04.09 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
452
Kylie Miller
9
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:04.10 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
453
Maggie Love
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:04.10 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
454
Amelia Waugh
9
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
2:04.15 6/17/23
2023 IN CARD Summer Splash
455
Olivia McGinnis
9
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:04.15 6/9/23
2023 OH GCST Steve Nye Creeksi
456
Emily Chen
9
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:04.26 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
457
Kennedy Wozniak
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:04.27 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
458
Ella Hines
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
2:04.29 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
459
Sara Rulkowski
9
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:04.32 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
460
Olivia Meola
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:04.34 6/23/23
2023 AR Recordsetter
461
Olivia Fekete
9
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
2:04.34 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
462
Eliza Althaus-Kotila
9
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
2:04.36 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
463
Kate Cassidy
10
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:04.41 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
464
Izzy Navarro Buyanova
9
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:04.47 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
465
Amelia Garant
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:04.47 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
466
Bri White
10
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:04.47 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
467
Grace Gan
10
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
2:04.48 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
468
Cece Schulte
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:04.49 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
469
Ivy Kvas
10
ND
Aquastorm
2:04.49 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
470
Lena Cremer
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:04.51 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
471
Matilda Gutjahr
7
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
2:04.54 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
472
Bernie Hill
8
OZ
University City Swim Club
2:04.59 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
473
Hailey Kotilinek
9
MN
Wright County Wave Swim Club
2:04.64 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
474
Ava Nixon
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:04.65 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
475
Elyse Karpinski
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:04.70 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
476
Eden Archer
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:04.72 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
477
Elie Coleman
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:04.74 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
478
Emma Oelke
10
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:04.74 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
479
Avani Quamme
9
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:04.76 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
480
Eila Owens
10
OH
Hydra Swimming
2:04.76 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
481
Vivian Gumina
10
MI
Egra Waves
2:04.78 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
482
Marlowe Castle
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:04.85 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
483
Sybil Sylvester
10
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:04.88 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
484
Dasha Duncan
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:04.92 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
485
Macy Moore
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
2:04.95 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
486
Harper Kronberg
10
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:05.03 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
487
Elliana Houdek
10
MV
Club North Swimming
2:05.04 4/23/23
2023 MV TSTEMPIRE SWIM CLUBCLUB NORTH IM TUFF TRI
488
Addilyn Westby
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
2:05.11 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
489
Teagan Brownfield
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:05.17 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
490
Kaitlyn Hinde
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:05.27 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
491
Bella Cheskis
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:05.32 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
492
Lucy Podschun
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:05.32 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
493
Greta Pangborn
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:05.35 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
494
Hattie Giannini
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:05.39 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
495
Kendall Peterson
10
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
2:05.42 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
496
Alex Sterling
8
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:05.45 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
497
Sareli Szpak
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
2:05.51 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
498
Aubrey Price
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:05.51 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
499
Kathryn Elliott
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:05.52 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
500
Ellie Olson
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
2:05.52 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
501
Gracie Johnston
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:05.57 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
502
Alexa Brinton
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:05.61 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
503
Opal Enoch
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:05.66 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
504
Maya Pierskalla
9
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:05.66 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
505
Salma EL Gamal
10
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:05.66 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
506
Addie Gilkey
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:05.67 6/3/23
2023 MN RSC Summerfest
507
Maggie Beck
10
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
2:05.68 5/12/23
2023 IN PIKE Spring Invitational
508
Eliana Junkert
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:05.70 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
509
Daphne Grotenhuis
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
2:05.72 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
510
Natalia Rouse
9
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
2:05.73 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
511
Lucy Boehne
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:05.74 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
512
Addison Ball
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
2:05.81 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
513
Kelee Sanjel
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:05.86 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
514
Olivia Meisner
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:05.88 6/2/23
2023 MV KCB KC Cup
515
Avery Price
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:05.88 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
516
Josie Bungum
9
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
2:05.88 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
517
Violet Swanson
10
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:05.93 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
518
Myra Jaryal
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:05.95 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
519
Scarlett Davis
10
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:05.96 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
520
Scarlett Wise
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:06.01 6/17/22
2022 IN FAST Summer Jam Invitational
521
Gillian Gambill
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:06.03 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
522
Madalynn Mrotek
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:06.07 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
523
Vada Kallhof
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:06.07 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
524
Kaitlyn Liudahl
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:06.10 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
525
Abby Alkire
10
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:06.13 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
526
Sawyer Tuminello
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:06.13 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
527
Hadley Edwards
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:06.15 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
528
Audrey Maldonado
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:06.18 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
529
Kaylee Lightwine
10
MV
Club North Swimming
2:06.21 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
530
Victoria Pike
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:06.22 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
531
Georgia Lindewald
10
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:06.26 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
532
Taylor Hoeschen
10
MW
Sarpy County
2:06.27 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
533
Caroline Craig
9
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:06.29 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
534
Charlotte Cameron
9
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:06.30 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
535
Juniper Nackers
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:06.32 6/24/22
2022 IN MSC Summer Splash Invitational
536
Harper Reepmeyer
10
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:06.35 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
537
Sloane Newport
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:06.37 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
538
Amelia Postovalov
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:06.42 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
539
Addy McHugh
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:06.45 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
540
Harper Bartling
10
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:06.48 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
541
Ella Engstrom
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:06.55 6/24/22
2022 IN IU NATATORIUM SUMMER INVITE
542
Savannah Scrafford
9
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:06.58 5/13/23
2023 SD SFST Ready for Long Co
543
Lilly Lowery
9
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:06.66 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
544
Emma Tierney
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:06.67 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
545
Madeleine Kirk
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:06.69 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
546
Lauren Mager
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:06.70 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
547
Addison Crumley
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
2:06.70 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
548
Erin Sadowski
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:06.73 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
549
Janet Ding
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:06.78 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
550
Lana Guttmann
9
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
2:06.80 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
551
Alex Weber
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:06.82 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
552
Caroline Crabtree
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:06.84 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
553
Rachel Larson
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:06.87 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
554
Rosie Zhu
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:06.89 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
555
Landry Hahn
9
MV
Club North Swimming
2:06.94 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
556
Alana Tipton
10
OK
SwimTulsa
2:06.96 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
557
Charlotte Cazzell
10
MV
Club North Swimming
2:06.97 4/23/23
2023 MV TSTEMPIRE SWIM CLUBCLUB NORTH IM TUFF TRI
558
Margeaux Sevcik
9
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:06.99 4/22/23
2023 WI WEST LONG COURSE OPENER
559
Madeline Meisenzahl
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:07.03 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
560
Everly Weibler
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:07.05 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
561
Sabrina Heyrman
10
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
2:07.05 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
562
Elise Kenny
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:07.06 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
563
Deetya Prakash
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:07.09 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
564
Sayaka Shoji
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:07.19 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
565
Addie Odell
8
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:07.23 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
566
Sophia Rashid
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:07.29 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
567
Elizabeth Myhre
9
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:07.30 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
568
Grace Shu
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:07.40 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
569
Schafer Metzger
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.42 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
570
Ksenia Skilj
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:07.48 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
571
Maddux Cutts
10
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:07.49 5/13/22
2022 MN STRM Spring Startup
572
Emma Danzinger
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:07.49 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
573
Kennedy de Bear
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:07.51 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
574
Ruthie Shearer
10
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
2:07.51 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
575
Lydia Kessler
9
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
2:07.62 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
576
Reese Robinson
10
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
2:07.68 6/16/23
2023 IN SCSC Soltice Splash
577
Gweneth Hermann
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:07.71 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
578
Stella Zhang
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:07.73 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
579
Dylan Myszynski
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:07.76 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
580
Kennedy Suter
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:07.83 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
581
Morgan Simms
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:07.83 5/13/23
2023 SD SFST Ready for Long Co
582
Brynly Kensinger
9
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:07.89 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
583
Eve Malavich
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:07.95 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
584
Grace Stephon
9
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:07.96 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
585
Emily Zhang
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.97 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
586
Veronica Giuffre
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:07.98 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
587
Luisa Wich
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:08.01 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
588
Jameslie Schmalz
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:08.02 4/29/23
2023 SE MTAC Spring Invite
589
Mesa Josephson
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:08.05 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
590
Hailey Wu
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:08.11 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
591
Emma Bratcher
10
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
2:08.11 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
592
Piper Jansen
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
2:08.25 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
593
Chloe Yue
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:08.28 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
594
Stella Anderson
9
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
2:08.28 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
595
Elsie Reilly
10
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:08.30 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
596
Tori Katz
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:08.33 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
597
Jaylyn Treller
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:08.45 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
598
Josie Hagen
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:08.47 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
599
Cora Bresnahan
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:08.47 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
600
Adrianna Riggs
10
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
2:08.49 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
601
Halley Innes
10
WI
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
2:08.50 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
602
Alyssa Liberman
9
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:08.53 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
603
Ramie Furr
10
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
2:08.72 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
604
Ella Loyola
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:08.74 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
605
Emma Legrand
9
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:08.74 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
606
Ananya Karwa
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:08.83 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
607
Svara Vashist
9
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:08.84 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
608
Amelia Werner
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:08.87 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
609
Brynn Giuffre
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:08.90 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
610
Nora Yowell
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:08.96 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
611
Sonya Ranssi
9
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:09.01 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
612
Hailee Hoelscher
10
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:09.03 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
613
Kora Lind
8
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
2:09.08 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
614
Hannah Peng
9
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:09.09 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
615
Mackenzie Morelli
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:09.13 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
616
Marian Enterkin
10
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:09.15 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
617
Cami Grigas
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:09.15 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
618
Autumn Schluter
10
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:09.16 5/6/23
2023 OK KMS Summer Twister
619
Olivia Scheetz
9
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:09.20 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
620
Sura Harland
10
MI
Blue Water Swim Club
2:09.38 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
621
Lily Johnson
10
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:09.39 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
622
Alex Lopp
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:09.41 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
623
Aubrie Burle
10
MV
Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins
2:09.47 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
624
Michelle Chen
9
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:09.49 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
625
Ginny Peterson
9
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
2:09.52 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
626
Mallie Benton
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:09.54 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
627
Elyse Johnson
10
ND
Prairie Rose Aquatics
2:09.57 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
628
Lilliana Breyer
9
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:09.58 5/26/23
2023 MN STAR Memorial Day Clas
629
Irene Huang
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:09.61 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
630
Helena Susag
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:09.63 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
631
Mabel O'Donnell
9
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:09.63 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
632
Ana Khan
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:09.66 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
633
Bella Heideman
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:09.69 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
634
Margot Formsma
10
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:09.70 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
635
Cami Corzine
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:09.73 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
636
Marlowe Gemar
10
MW
Swim Omaha
2:09.77 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
637
Aloh Kinas
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
2:09.80 6/23/23
2023 FSC Save Our Swimhole Mee
638
Audrey Offenburger
9
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:09.83 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
639
Addie Collins
8
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
2:09.84 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
640
Aubree Statler
9
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:09.86 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
641
Kylie Morrison
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:09.87 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
642
Annie Beu
9
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:09.90 7/15/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Team Championship
643
Elli Brazis
9
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:09.90 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
644
Hadley Duncan
10
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:09.94 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
645
Emma Gornik
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:09.95 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
646
Remi Smith
10
IN
Warrior Swimming
2:09.97 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
647
Neena Posina
10
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:10.02 6/9/23
Shorewood 2023 Long Course Sum
648
Chloe Lundequam
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:10.06 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
649
Malayna Cox
10
MV
Riptide Aquatics
2:10.10 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
650
Avyn Lloyd
10
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:10.12 4/23/23
2023 MV TSTEMPIRE SWIM CLUBCLUB NORTH IM TUFF TRI
651
Lyla Gibson
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:10.14 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
652
Olivia Johnson
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:10.17 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
653
Caroline Horvath
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:10.18 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
654
Emily Dow
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:10.19 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
655
Hailey Chin
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:10.20 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
656
Zoey Timson
9
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:10.25 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
657
Quinn Hoffman
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:10.27 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
658
Grace Warling
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:10.33 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
659
Brynlee Adam
9
MW
Heartland Aquatics
2:10.35 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
660
Galena Georgiev
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:10.39 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
661
Ellie Gregory
9
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:10.41 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
662
Mia Huang
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:10.42 6/3/23
2023 MN RSC Summerfest
663
Emma Wilderman
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:10.42 4/29/23
2023 IN NSC Spring SpotlightMidwest Classic
664
Luci Parsley
10
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:10.47 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
665
Bellamy Barton
9
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:10.49 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
666
Kai-lan Chin
8
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:10.50 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
667
Emerson Schneider
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:10.53 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
668
Kendall Heller
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
2:10.54 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
669
Louisa Krey
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:10.55 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
670
Spencer Elam
9
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:10.55 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
671
Mia Tolliver
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:10.56 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
672
Emma Burns
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:10.57 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
673
Rebecca Christman
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:10.58 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
674
Blakely Kulcher-Karakozis
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:10.63 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
675
Charlotte Dondzila
9
MI
Rockford Riptide
2:10.66 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
676
Belle Lenisa
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:10.67 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
677
Ariah Miles
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:10.69 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
678
Harper Johnson
10
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
2:10.69 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
679
Delilah Baxter
9
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
2:10.72 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
680
Chloe Overbay
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:10.75 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
681
Lily Tomic
10
MW
Sarpy County
2:10.82 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
682
Huntyr Finkelstein
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:10.85 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
683
Hildi Deist
10
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:10.95 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
684
Sophie Hao
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.04 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
685
Lydia Spork
10
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:11.19 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
686
Victoria Badia
10
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:11.23 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
687
Annora Michaelis
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:11.30 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
688
Mary-Kate Johanneman
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:11.35 4/29/23
2023 IN CSCFAST 12 & Under Dual
689
Ava Wolfe
8
WI
The Stateline Aquatic Team
2:11.38 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
690
Nora Guyre
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:11.40 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
691
Lily Gruszeczki
9
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:11.43 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
692
Amelia Miletich
10
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:11.44 6/16/23
2023 IA ICE Splash Out Hunger Invitational
693
Maya Feller
10
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:11.46 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
694
Maizie McAdam
10
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:11.52 6/9/23
Shorewood 2023 Long Course Sum
695
Ellen Enenbach
8
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:11.54 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
696
Leah Wade
9
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:11.59 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
697
Ava Viaches
9
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:11.62 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
698
Gretchen Gambill
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:11.66 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
699
Livy Gardiner
10
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:11.70 5/13/22
2022 FAST 500 Invitational
700
Makenna Toyne
10
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:11.71 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
701
Louella Kornfeld
10
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
2:11.71 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
702
Lajari Shah
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:11.72 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
703
Annie Lefever
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:11.76 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
704
Amelia Brudzinski
9
MN
River Falls Swim Club
2:11.79 5/26/23
2023 MN STAR Memorial Day Clas
705
Eloise Kirk
9
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
2:11.80 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
706
Katherine Signani
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:11.80 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
707
Abby Reeves
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:11.86 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
708
Sadie Rivet
10
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:11.92 6/9/23
2023 OH GCST Steve Nye Creeksi
709
Acelyn George
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:11.94 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
710
Francie Papachronis
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:11.95 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
711
Sakura Anraku
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.96 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
712
Molly Pitz
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:11.98 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
713
Betty Lukkes
10
SD
Pierre Swim Team
2:11.98 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
714
Kennedy Glassmeyer
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:12.15 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
715
Emily Solorio
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:12.16 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
716
Lily Goss
9
IL
East Moline Swim Club
2:12.17 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
717
Alana Rodriguez
9
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
2:12.20 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
718
Kailyn Jennings
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:12.21 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
719
Laken Witte
9
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:12.22 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
720
Isabella Baty
10
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
2:12.23 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
721
Eve Beatty
9
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:12.26 5/12/23
2023 MW SO Spring Classic
722
Sylvia Groot
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:12.32 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
723
Abby Houston
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:12.41 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
724
Neeti Gujarathi
9
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:12.42 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
725
Harlow Finney
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:12.45 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
726
Bella Cheng
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:12.45 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
727
Aubree Johnson
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:12.47 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
728
Riley Frankle
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:12.48 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
729
Caroline Brennan
9
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:12.55 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
730
Devin Worum
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:12.60 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
731
Nora Hopkins
10
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
2:12.64 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
732
Lucy Litke
10
OH
South YMCA
2:12.65 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
733
Morgan Tomchek
9
OZ
Fast
2:12.66 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
734
Mabel Heyen
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:12.75 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
735
Ana Marofske
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:12.81 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
736
Quinn Aunan
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:12.85 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
737
Tenley Picton
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:12.94 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
738
Janie Damm
9
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
2:12.94 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
739
Karter Ryan
9
ND
Minot Swim Club
2:13.00 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
740
Jane Lopata
9
MV
Club North Swimming
2:13.04 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
741
Allie Hounshell
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:13.04 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
742
Leah Vilk
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:13.31 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
743
Isabella Sliz
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:13.35 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
744
Carly Trent
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:13.35 6/17/22
2022 IN FAST Summer Jam Invitational
745
Margaret Vazac
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:13.44 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
746
Layla Wolfe
10
WI
The Stateline Aquatic Team
2:13.44 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
747
Eleanor Augustine
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:13.46 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
748
Gia Narang
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:13.52 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
749
Kendal Smith
10
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:13.54 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
750
Elle Dorsch
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:13.54 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
751
Maddie Witkowski
9
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:13.55 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
752
Lorraine Rickerd
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:13.56 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
753
Kate Justin
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:13.57 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
754
Julia Obergfell
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:13.60 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
755
Alice Everett
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:13.62 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
756
Jaiya Dua
7
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:13.67 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
757
Jovie Rothrock
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:13.68 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
758
ARIA Cabrera
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:13.69 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
759
Mackenzie Johnson
9
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
2:13.70 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
760
Aspen Merkl
10
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:13.70 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
761
Kate Yumena
8
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
2:13.79 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
762
Aria Taylor
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:13.82 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
763
Celine Shaw
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:13.90 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
764
Molly Fisher
9
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:13.91 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
765
Avery Long
9
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:13.91 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
766
Nora Dean
8
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:13.95 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
767
Evie Maiore
9
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:13.97 6/24/22
2022 ILOP PATRIOT-RISE OPEN
768
Madi Weber
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:13.97 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
769
Adi Betomakita
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:13.98 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
770
Izzy Peterson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:14.00 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
771
Vivienne Kilbourn
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:14.00 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
772
Camden Flood
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:14.06 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
773
Ellie Ding
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:14.08 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
774
Ella Nelson
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:14.09 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
775
Tess Miller
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:14.09 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
776
Blake Kruse
9
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:14.18 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
777
Ella Bringman
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
2:14.29 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
778
Natalie Geraghty
9
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:14.39 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
779
Elise Greiber
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:14.42 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
780
Beca Hao
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:14.46 6/9/23
2023 OH GCST Steve Nye Creeksi
781
Collins Fish
9
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
2:14.46 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
782
Lachlyn Geslani
10
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:14.47 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
783
Emery Sutter
9
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:14.50 6/3/23
CCS Age Group & Open Meet
784
Grace Egholm
9
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:14.54 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
785
Ahana Joshi
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:14.56 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
786
Anna Schuchard
9
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:14.56 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
787
Taylor Brooks
9
AR
Berzerker Swimming
2:14.58 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
788
Caitlin Herlihy
9
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:14.62 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
789
Hailey Monroe
9
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
2:14.65 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
790
Leah Anderson
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:14.68 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
791
Camille Walrond
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:14.69 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
792
Charlotte Perone
9
IL
Chicago Park District
2:14.76 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
793
Emily Brandel
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:14.77 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
794
Holland Pelasky
9
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:14.85 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
795
Morgan Trinka
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:14.87 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
796
Julia Spring
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:14.89 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
797
Emily Liu
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:14.92 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
798
Hallie Field
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:15.03 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
799
Elora Major
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:15.06 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
800
Sophia Wyatt
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:15.08 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
801
Bella Zhang
9
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:15.14 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
802
Anoushka Aggarwal
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:15.18 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
803
Frankie Gleeson
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:15.19 5/21/22
2022 ILOP CWAC May Madness
804
Sophie Hoffsis
10
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
2:15.23 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
805
Morgan Huslig
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:15.24 6/23/23
AESC Summer Splash 2023
806
Ruoxi LI
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:15.30 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
807
Elin Schmidt
10
MV
McPherson Swim Club
2:15.30 7/13/23
2023 MV MSC Aqua Last Chance Meet
808
Chauncey Walker
10
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:15.33 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
809
Vivian Suliga
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:15.36 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
810
Taissa Gorelik
10
IL
Scout Aquatics
2:15.36 6/24/22
2022 ILOP PATRIOT-RISE OPEN
811
Joanna Lopez
9
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
2:15.36 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
812
Hannah Von Ruden
10
MN
Barracuda Aquatics Club
2:15.37 5/26/23
2023 CAN Thunder Bay Periodontics
813
Selina Fan
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:15.41 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
814
Pia Patel
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:15.41 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
815
Aviva Parker
9
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:15.42 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
816
Ellie Ekey
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:15.48 4/22/23
2023 MV TSTEMPIRE SWIM CLUB IM TUFF DUAL
817
Emma Brunemann
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:15.48 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
818
Ella Scheuer
10
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:15.51 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
819
Allison Mace
9
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
2:15.54 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
820
Joanna Luo
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:15.55 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
821
Claire Chen
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:15.59 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
822
Hadley Naab
10
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:15.63 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
823
Calista Basile
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:15.64 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
824
London Carviou
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:15.68 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
825
Cora Younker
10
MV
Topeka Swim Association
2:15.75 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
826
Reesie Bates
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:15.76 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
827
Skye Cinninger
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:15.77 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
828
Madeline Cotter
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:15.79 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
829
Abby Thompson
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:15.83 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
830
Marlowe Rising
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:15.83 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
831
Hadley Naes
7
OZ
Fast
2:15.96 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
832
Lily Oberstadt
9
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
2:15.97 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
833
Elle Grochowski
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:15.98 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
834
Savannah Banske
9
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:15.99 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
835
Scarlett Smith
10
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
2:16.02 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
836
Scarlett Zehr
10
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
2:16.15 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
837
Harper Chism
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:16.19 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
838
Elena Vance
10
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
2:16.25 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
839
Kinzey Roper
9
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
2:16.26 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
840
Alexandra McComb
10
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
2:16.27 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
841
Chloe Salach
10
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
2:16.30 5/12/23
Blue Devil May Mania
842
Susannah McLin
10
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
2:16.30 4/21/23
2023 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
843
Aileen Razo
10
IL
Blue Tides
2:16.32 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
844
Eve Seraphin
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:16.36 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
845
Maisy Charron
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:16.39 5/21/22
2022 ILOP CWAC May Madness
846
Claire Caddy-Rash
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:16.43 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
847
Luna Sweeney
10
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:16.44 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
848
Kendal Green
10
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:16.48 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
849
Eve Fischer
10
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
2:16.52 6/23/23
2023 FSC Save Our Swimhole Mee
850
Ria Vakayil
9
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:16.52 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
851
Rowan Dismore
10
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
2:16.52 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
852
Grace Agostinelli
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:16.53 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
853
Mika Qin
10
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:16.61 5/20/22
2022 OH CM Pepsi Cola Spring I
854
Olivia Cho
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:16.64 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
855
Ellery Tudor
10
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
2:16.65 6/16/23
2023 IA ICE Splash Out Hunger Invitational
856
Nora Leezer
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:16.67 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
857
Vivian Reynolds
9
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
2:16.76 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
858
Cypi Lambert
10
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
2:16.78 7/15/22
2022 WI LSC Summer Regionals -
859
Charlotte Bechtol
10
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
2:16.87 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
860
Chloe Liu
8
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:16.96 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
861
Adalie Butler
10
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:17.12 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
862
Mae Schillinger
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:17.13 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
863
Paisley Jimenez
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:17.16 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
864
Shan Zhou
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:17.33 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
865
Meredith Hilario
9
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
2:17.39 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
866
Aspen Malone
9
MI
South Central Swim
2:17.49 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
867
Nora Bohn
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:17.52 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
868
Lilli Ivers
10
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
2:17.57 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
869
Harper McGuire
10
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:17.57 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
870
Addison Bacigalupo
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:17.61 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
871
Mallory Decker
10
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:17.61 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
872
Amelia Weiss
10
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
2:17.64 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
873
Jane Rosenfeld
10
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
2:17.65 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
874
Mia Lamorand
9
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:17.65 6/25/23
2023 IN NOB LCM Dual Under the Lights
875
Calista Wang
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:17.72 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
876
Cora Jolson
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:17.72 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
877
Vivian Jordan
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:17.78 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
878
Jennifer Liu
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:17.78 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
879
Koleigh Graff
9
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:17.80 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
880
Amarachi Ekwueme
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:17.81 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
881
Mara Kelly
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:17.81 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
882
Laura Ciancaglini
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:17.83 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
883
Sophia Mickelson
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:17.85 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
884
Brooklyn Nordmark
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:17.86 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
885
Ava Peck
10
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:17.86 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
886
Allie Ko
9
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:17.90 6/24/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Summer Cuda Cl
887
Elodie Meagher
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:17.91 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
888
Yael Carlson
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:17.91 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
889
Jennifer Ortiz
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
2:17.93 6/17/22
2022 OLY Summer Classic
890
Mia Kuipers
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:17.94 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
891
Olivia Lile
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:18.08 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
892
Aubrey Hayes
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:18.09 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
893
Avery McVeigh
10
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:18.10 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
894
Nora Meyer
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:18.12 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
895
Olivia Del Cid
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:18.15 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
896
Rhiannon Justice
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:18.19 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
897
Bianca Clopotel
9
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:18.25 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
898
Hadley Perk
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:18.42 6/3/23
CCS Age Group & Open Meet
899
Marley Sheets
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:18.51 6/24/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Summer Cuda Cl
900
Macy Pagano
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:18.52 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
901
Poppy Decker
10
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:18.62 6/2/23
2023 MN PRNH Summer Chomp
902
Elle Lofgren
10
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:18.66 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
903
Emma Martin
10
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:18.67 5/5/23
2023 Calvin Early Bird
904
Lily Adams-Demik
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:18.75 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
905
Katherine Bernard
10
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
2:18.76 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
906
JJ Bonfitto
9
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:18.77 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
907
Isabel Bender
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:18.79 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
908
Gianna Newland
10
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:18.81 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
909
Sienna Morgan
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:18.87 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
910
Stevie Luehmann
7
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:18.92 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
911
Avery Hawkins
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
2:18.92 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
912
Annistyn Worley
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:18.98 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
913
Kolby Brinkman
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:19.00 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
914
Addy Ploehn
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:19.00 5/13/23
2023 SD SFST Ready for Long Co
915
Ziva Mancho
9
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
2:19.18 6/24/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Summer Cuda Cl
916
Mia Moyano
10
OZ
University City Swim Club
2:19.24 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
917
Maeve Lang
10
OH
Unified Aquatics Club
2:19.27 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
918
Lilliana Spear
9
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:19.30 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
919
Eve Meizlish
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:19.30 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
920
Amelia Obid
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:19.31 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
921
Erika Robinson
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:19.47 7/14/23
2023 AR NWAA July Jams
922
Mikaela Rios Sosa
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
2:19.53 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
923
Arijana Muratovic
9
OZ
Midwest Aquatic Club
2:19.58 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
924
Caroline Sumpter
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:19.60 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
925
Alice Kelty
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:19.66 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
926
Adelaide Stockmann
10
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
2:19.69 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
927
Amelia Macklem
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:19.72 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
928
Elizabeth Rhodus
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:19.75 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
929
Grace Nguyen
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:19.77 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
930
Violet Osterloh
9
MW
Brownell Talbot School
2:19.78 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
931
Evelyn Terry
9
MW
Siouxland Sharks Swimming Club
2:19.85 6/10/23
2023 SD YST Walmart Charity In
932
Blaire Eraker
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:19.86 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
933
Vivian Mathiason
9
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:19.88 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
934
Izzy Smith
10
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:19.94 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
935
Dylan Wilson
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:19.97 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
936
Avery Ball
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
2:19.98 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
937
Ellie Staniger
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
2:19.98 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
938
Kenzington Howard
10
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
2:20.00 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
939
Taylor Patch
9
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:20.08 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
940
Bella Larson
10
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:20.10 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
941
Elsie Hassemer
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:20.21 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
942
Audrey Kim
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:20.30 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
943
Ellie Zerr
8
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
2:20.42 6/16/23
2023 OH FYF Flag City Invite
944
Savannah DeSautel
9
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:20.42 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
945
Rae Rabka
9
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
2:20.60 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
946
Allie Taylor
8
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:20.75 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
947
Avalee Rann
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:20.76 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
948
Kayla Karpats
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:20.83 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
949
Serena He
10
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
2:21.01 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
950
Lucy Schulz
10
WI
Dfac Swimming
2:21.03 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
951
Lexie Thomas
9
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:21.06 6/24/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Summer Cuda Cl
952
Eleanor Rose
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:21.14 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
953
Ellison Mathews
9
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:21.17 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
954
Juliet Keyser
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:21.17 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
955
Therese Newland
10
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:21.18 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
956
Piper Hartsfield
9
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:21.21 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
957
Nicole Johnson
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:21.22 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
958
Madelyn Keller
10
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:21.34 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
959
Marlowe Crowder
9
IL
Jacksonville YMCA Sharks
2:21.34 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
960
Leighton Timmermann
10
OZ
Fast
2:21.36 6/3/22
2022 Meet Me in St. Louis
961
Coraline Hill
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:21.40 5/20/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley LC Spring Age Group Chall
962
Sophia Okagbue
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:21.47 6/2/23
2023 MV KCB KC Cup
963
Noelle Leonard
10
WI
YMCA at Pabst Farms Swim Team
2:21.48 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
964
Noelle Book
9
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:21.53 6/16/23
2023 OH FYF Flag City Invite
965
Carlee Cook
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:21.58 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
966
Anniston Nicklas
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:21.71 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
967
Claire Adams
9
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:21.72 4/21/23
2023 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
968
Avery Lantz
9
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:21.76 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
969
Rylee Barnett
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:21.82 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
970
Linnea Brown
7
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:21.83 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
971
Aria Tam
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:21.84 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
972
Allie Wilkus
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:21.85 5/7/22
2022 MN HURR Spring Opener
973
Diana Douchkin
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:21.88 6/9/23
2023 IN WTSC Summertime Challenge
974
Kate Adamo
9
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:21.95 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
975
Lillian Roberts
10
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
2:21.97 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
976
Megan Bullinger
10
ND
Aquastorm
2:21.98 7/8/22
2022 AQST Summer Sizzler
977
Eloise Fetzer
9
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:22.00 5/28/22
2022 ILOP PAC SUMMER KICK OFF
978
Jackie Redding
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:22.02 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
979
Mia Thomas
9
MI
Midland Dolphins
2:22.04 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
980
Georgia Heyen
10
MW
Life Time Fitness Omaha
2:22.05 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
981
Carissa Bair
10
IL
West Chicago Sharks
2:22.07 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
982
Laikin Ritsema
10
MI
Byron Center
2:22.07 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
983
Loralei Grose
7
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:22.17 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
984
Katelynn Kruger
10
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:22.27 7/14/23
2023 South Dakota Long Course
985
Mila Wang
9
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
2:22.37 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
986
Nina Wimpee
9
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
2:22.37 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
987
Norah Pearson
9
MN
Monticello Swim Club
2:22.41 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
988
Olivia Gibson
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:22.43 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
989
Pippa Sahli
10
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
2:22.59 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
990
Olivia Guth
10
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
2:22.60 6/3/23
2023 IN JET Summer Invitational
991
Claire Fuller
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:22.81 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
992
Kayleen Lee
9
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:22.85 4/21/23
2023 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
993
Alexandra Delcomyn
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:22.90 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
994
Stella Zerhusen
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:22.95 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
995
Elsa Schwartz
9
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:22.96 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
996
Stella Engelmeyer
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:22.97 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
997
Alaina Mack
10
MI
Razor Aquatics
2:22.97 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
998
Mckenna Felton
10
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
2:23.00 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
999
Tait Birdsong
10
IN
Seymour Swimming
2:23.00 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
1000
Anna Reed
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
2:23.01 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application