Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luke Whitlock
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
8:59.50 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
2
Jacob Pins
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
9:01.30 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
3
Conner Boatright
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
9:06.29 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
4
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:08.30 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
5
Ryan Healy
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
9:12.65 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
6
Max Marcus
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:12.99 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
7
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
9:15.95 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
8
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
9:16.98 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
9
Derek Long
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:17.92 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
10
Chase Maier
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:18.35 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
11
Kyle Algrim
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:19.15 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
12
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
9:19.43 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
13
Luke Bucaro
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
9:19.51 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
14
Alex Parkinson
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:19.59 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
15
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
9:20.45 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
16
Jonny Hines
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:20.88 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
17
Anakin Fischer
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
9:21.17 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
18
Luke Kelley
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
9:21.98 12/2/22
IA LMST December Invitational
19
Bryce Menchhofer
18
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
9:22.71 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
20
Kalvin Hahn
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
9:23.24 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
21
Finn Holdredge
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
9:24.01 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
22
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:24.49 10/21/22
2022 OH RAYS October Invitatio
23
Tyler Bardak
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:25.19 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
24
carter Kegle
18
MI
Egra Waves
9:25.79 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
25
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
9:25.91 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
26
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
9:26.34 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
27
Sean Diffenderfer
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
9:26.39 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
28
Josiah March
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:26.40 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
29
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:26.75 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
30
Trey Cunneen
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:26.75 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
31
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
9:29.46 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
32
Mason Turner
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
9:29.68 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
33
Evan Harrison
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9:29.72 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
34
Charlie Tracy
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
9:29.82 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
35
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
9:30.31 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
36
Cody Lay
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
9:32.30 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
37
Michael Stooke
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
9:32.38 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
38
Kyle Algrim
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
9:32.61 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
39
Phillip Zhavoronkov
17
MI
Club Wolverine
9:33.49 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
40
Thackston McMullan
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
9:33.75 12/4/20
2020 OH CM December Mid-Season
41
Tucker Holmes
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
9:34.26 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
42
Ryan Serbia
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
9:34.33 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
43
Evan Blazer
18
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
9:34.60 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
44
Luke Parsons
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:35.24 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
45
Benjamin Longeway
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
9:35.44 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
46
Ethan Leamer
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
9:35.93 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
47
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
9:35.94 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
48
Liam Seifert
17
MI
Oly Swimming
9:36.04 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
49
Szymon Mieczkowski
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:36.44 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
50
George Ivascu
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
9:36.98 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
51
Preston Smith
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
9:37.25 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
52
Deniz Ozil
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
9:37.68 11/18/22
SST Fall Classic
53
Hunter Rytting
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
9:37.76 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
54
Nate Harris
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:38.09 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
55
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
9:38.10 1/26/24
2024 MW Obs Lisa Ellis Warrior Inv
56
Will Sims
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
9:38.55 3/19/21
2021 AR Senior Championships
57
AJ Adams
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:38.65 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
58
Noah Brereton
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
9:38.83 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
59
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
9:39.16 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
60
Colin Shaffer
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
9:39.38 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
61
Andre Beduschi
18
MI
Club Wolverine
9:39.43 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
62
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
9:39.78 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
63
Kenneth Wills
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
9:39.96 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
64
Eduardo Sanchez
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:40.11 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
65
Hayden Hakes
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
9:40.36 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
66
Cy Young
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
9:40.68 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
67
Anthony Rulkowski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
9:40.78 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
68
Will Deutmeyer
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
9:41.07 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
69
Noah Pelinkovic
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:41.08 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
70
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
9:41.37 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
71
Joseph Engle
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
9:41.42 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
72
Jonah Hoffman
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
9:41.62 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
73
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:42.76 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
74
Bryce Ruder
17
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
9:42.78 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
75
Gavin Coggan
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
9:42.81 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
76
Keian Lam
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:43.00 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
77
Simon Rupniewski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
9:44.59 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
78
Charlie Hill
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:45.51 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
79
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:45.80 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
80
Hayden Shimer
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
9:46.22 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
81
Lucas Macy
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
9:46.66 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
82
Brock Wallace
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
9:46.78 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
83
AJ Adams
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:46.82 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
84
Nate Finnegan
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
9:46.88 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
85
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:47.14 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
86
Cameron Frazier
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
9:47.65 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
87
Leland Woeste
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
9:47.89 3/11/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champions
88
Henry Chen
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
9:48.40 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
89
Sam Schultz
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
9:48.45 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
90
Grant Ruble
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:48.49 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
91
Andrew Schmidt
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:48.77 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
92
William Barth
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
9:48.80 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
93
Maddox Hammonds
17
MI
Club Wolverine
9:48.95 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
94
Dominick Ducato
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
9:49.07 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
95
Caleb Guthrie
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
9:49.41 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
96
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
9:49.77 2/25/21
2021 IA Short Course Champions
97
Ben Stevens
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
9:49.88 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
98
Dylan Alt
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
9:50.08 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
99
Gunnar Seversen
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
9:50.14 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
100
Max Gerke
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
9:50.18 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
101
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
9:50.46 3/5/20
2020 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
102
Nick Maiers
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
9:50.54 11/19/21
HSC 2021 Fall Classic
103
William Dvorak
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
9:50.67 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
104
Brock Russell
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
9:51.14 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
105
Carter Hagenauer
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
9:51.27 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
106
Luke Wyrick
18
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
9:51.29 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
107
Jacob Clink
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
9:51.29 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
108
Tyler Houpt
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:51.31 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
109
Jayden Edmonson
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
9:51.53 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
110
Luke Martens
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:51.57 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
111
Quinn Macphail
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
9:52.17 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
112
Preston Wooley
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
9:52.43 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
113
Cash Walz
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:52.89 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
114
Jake Karulf
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:53.38 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
115
Jack Waren
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
9:53.44 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
116
Lucas Macy
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
9:53.65 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
117
Connor Freeze
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
9:53.69 7/7/23
2023 WI OZ FIRECRACKER OPEN
118
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
9:53.71 3/5/21
2021 OK State SC Championship
119
Eli Rolfsen
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
9:53.74 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
120
Gage Boushee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
9:53.80 11/18/22
2022 MN STRM Movember Invite
121
Mason Gilliam
18
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
9:53.99 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
122
Charlie Folks
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
9:54.19 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
123
Carson Converse
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
9:54.29 7/15/22
2022 IL Delta Summer Regional
124
Ryan Lipnick
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:54.92 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
125
Drew Burgess
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
9:54.93 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
126
Harrison Regan
17
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
9:55.27 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
127
Luke Vickers
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
9:55.47 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
128
Andrew Hodek
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
9:55.57 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
129
Reese Haycraft
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:55.93 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
130
Maxim Kolbunov
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
9:55.98 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
131
Aidan Cunningham
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
9:56.00 1/26/24
2024 MW Obs Lisa Ellis Warrior Inv
132
Jaden Yarbrough
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:56.27 7/7/23
2023 OZ CSP Get Your Best Time
133
George Angelov
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
9:56.54 2/25/22
2022 ILOP GSC Winter Regional
134
Evan Mahrous
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
9:56.67 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
135
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:56.92 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
136
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
9:56.96 1/13/23
2023 Meet of Champions
137
Connor Schaffel
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
9:57.33 10/23/21
2021 IA DSMY Spooktacular
138
Mason Bruhn
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
9:57.34 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
139
Eli Soderberg
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
9:57.81 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
140
Ed Steward
18
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
9:58.41 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
141
Ben Swanton
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
9:58.43 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
142
Caden Bichsel
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
9:58.68 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
143
Jackson Esteves
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
9:58.72 11/11/22
IL PAC Premier Plus
144
Nathan Wardlow
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
9:58.78 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
145
Ricky Zillmer
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
9:59.13 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
146
Matthew Fleisher
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
9:59.62 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
147
Brendan Baser
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
9:59.65 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
148
Tommy Moreland
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
9:59.83 8/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
149
Maddax Thompson
17
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
9:59.94 1/13/23
2023 MLK Celebration Invitati
150
Sam Lohman
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:00.21 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
151
Trevor Wiley
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
10:00.81 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
152
Chase Slagter
17
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
10:01.33 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
153
Brendan Baser
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
10:01.35 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
154
Nolan Hunt
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
10:01.40 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
155
Chase McCluskey
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
10:01.82 3/18/22
2022 LE Great Lakes Zone Y Champs
156
Ben Wozniak
18
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
10:01.93 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
157
Russell Trinh
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
10:02.04 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
158
Jackson Dekuiper
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:02.14 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
159
Jack Powell
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
10:02.81 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
160
Logan Walliker
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
10:03.08 7/15/22
2022 IL PAWW Summer Regional C
161
Wyatt Fredeen
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:03.26 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
162
Evan Preissler
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:03.65 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
163
Misha Machavariani
17
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
10:03.92 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
164
Mihali Karanastasis
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
10:04.10 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
165
Henry Ko
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
10:04.16 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
166
Arpan Dhar
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:04.20 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
167
Iason Cho
18
MI
Club Wolverine
10:04.69 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
168
Ben Clark
17
IL
Blue Tides
10:04.73 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
169
Simon Rupniewski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
10:04.77 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
170
Will Ballard
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
10:04.83 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
171
JP Soukoulis
18
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:05.43 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
172
Chase Denigan
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
10:05.43 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
173
Isaac Layton
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
10:05.56 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
174
Noah Cheng
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
10:05.84 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
175
Cameron Barclay
17
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
10:06.06 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
176
Trevor Nicodemus
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
10:06.27 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
177
Will Delio
17
IN
Concord Swim Club
10:06.30 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
178
Luke Friestedt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:06.31 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
179
Nathan Butler
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:06.55 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
180
Jack Miranda
18
MV
Topeka Swim Association
10:06.56 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
181
Tyler Dropic
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:07.07 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
182
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
10:07.12 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
183
Avery Berg
17
ND
Red River Valley
10:07.22 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
184
Domantas Tarnauskas
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:07.23 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
185
Brody Robison
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:07.27 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
186
Eli Springvloed
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
10:07.58 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
187
Hayden Barnes
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
10:07.60 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
188
Ethan Butler
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:07.70 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
189
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:07.84 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
190
I McDonald
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:07.93 2/25/22
2022 ILOP TIDE Winter Regional
191
Dominic Taulbee
17
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
10:08.13 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
192
Kyler Bingel
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
10:08.38 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
193
Harrison Frye
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
10:08.77 3/6/21
2021 MW MAC Midwestern Senior
194
Hank Senseny
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
10:08.83 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
195
Owen Schwebach
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:08.87 11/13/22
IA DSMY Salute to Veterans
196
Ben Todd
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
10:08.92 12/10/21
2021 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
197
Owen Sieren
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
10:09.26 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
198
Caeden Bremer
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
10:09.74 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
199
Aidan Olson
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
10:10.05 7/14/23
2023 WI WEST SUMMER REGIONAL
200
Aidynn Havermann
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
10:10.05 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
201
Ben Davis
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
10:10.18 12/12/19
58th Annual Christmas Meet
202
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
10:10.76 2/19/21
2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
203
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:10.86 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
204
Aidan Jackson
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
10:11.05 1/27/23
2023 MW Obs Westside Warrior Inv
205
Ronan Byrne
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:11.07 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
206
William Guerin
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
10:11.23 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
207
Benjamin Patek
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:11.30 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
208
Frank Alberti
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:11.61 2/27/20
2020 MV Short Course Champions
209
Zach Wenger
18
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
10:12.24 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
210
Nathan Reigle
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
10:12.56 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
211
Ethan Herstedt
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
10:12.83 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
212
Holden Nist
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
10:12.95 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
213
Colin Cammack
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:12.98 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
214
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:13.13 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
215
Greyson Mueller
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
10:13.22 3/3/23
Senior Champs
216
Nick Gustafson
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:13.47 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
217
Palmer Keith
17
MV
Club North Swimming
10:13.76 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
218
Charlie Wallin
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
10:14.32 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
219
Calum Shank
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
10:14.35 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
220
Dylan O'Connor
18
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
10:14.44 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
221
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
10:14.74 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
222
Cole Johnson
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:14.75 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
223
Will Kirven
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
10:14.89 11/19/21
2021 MN RSC Senior Showdown
224
Ben Weingarten
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:15.00 11/19/21
2021 MN RSC Senior Showdown
225
Gus Upchurch
18
IN
Surge Swimming
10:15.29 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
226
Ethan Bedore
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:15.38 1/7/22
2022 AR 26th Annual NWAA Winter Invitational
227
David Basa
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:15.78 3/19/21
2021 ILCL BSC Championships
228
Ayden Woo
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
10:15.82 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
229
Kyle Kaiser
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:16.26 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
230
Cole Brodin
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:16.40 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
231
Talan Litner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
10:16.44 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
232
Cole Stevenson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
10:16.44 11/13/20
2020 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
233
Wyatt Gross
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
10:16.52 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
234
Cody Vertin
18
SD
Brookings Swim Club
10:16.54 2/4/22
2022 SD Brookings Last Chance
235
Aaron Turner
18
IN
Surge Swimming
10:16.56 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
236
Franco Chirinos
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
10:16.68 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
237
Finn Munley
17
IL
Team Millennium
10:16.70 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
238
Botond Kun
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
10:16.89 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
239
Diego Kitazuka
18
IN
Unattached
10:17.04 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
240
Alex Smits
18
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
10:17.09 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
241
Jacob Bisek
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
10:17.28 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
242
Kaleb Barker
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
10:17.74 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
243
Holden Carter
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:17.75 10/23/21
2021 IA DSMY Spooktacular
244
Cade Kennedy
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
10:17.87 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
245
Evan Kissack
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:17.98 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
246
Benjamin Swanton
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
10:18.02 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
247
Ayden Kerr
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
10:18.13 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
248
Gage Johnson
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:18.22 3/19/21
2021 AR Senior Championships
249
Andrew Cotton
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
10:18.23 11/20/22
2022 NKAT Fall Frenzy
250
Sean Halvorsen
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
10:18.32 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
251
Sean Harvey
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:18.51 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
252
William Sneller
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
10:18.55 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
253
Scotty Conley
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
10:18.60 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
254
Ian McCorkle
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
10:18.69 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
255
Max Hite
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
10:18.77 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
256
Thomas McCourt
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
10:18.79 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
257
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
10:18.96 1/14/22
2022 MV KCB Brian Howard Memor
258
Nick Richter
18
OZ
Fast
10:19.12 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
259
Charlie Ryan
18
IL
Team Millennium
10:19.16 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
260
Aiden Walter
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:19.58 3/11/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champions
261
Seth Broaddrick
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
10:19.63 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
262
Ashton Gevock
17
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
10:19.71 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
263
Rohan D'Souza Larson
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:19.74 2/14/20
2020 MN RSC Vince Herring
264
Yassin Bahgat
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
10:19.80 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
265
Sean Noller
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
10:19.84 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
266
Tommy Johanneman
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:19.98 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
267
Gavin Jessen
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
10:20.44 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
268
Joshua Bey
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
10:20.66 10/27/23
2023 IN HHSC Pumpkin Plunge
269
Chase Zoltak
18
MI
Oly Swimming
10:21.20 3/5/20
2020 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
270
Alijah Hall
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
10:21.34 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
271
Caleb Steward
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
10:21.39 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
272
Braden McCormick
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
10:21.47 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
273
Michael Erickson
18
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
10:21.50 2/28/20
2020 IL LWSA Winter Reg Champi
274
Owen McDonald
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:21.62 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
275
Ben Nasset
17
ND
Aquastorm
10:21.63 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
276
Raphael Realina
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
10:21.63 12/2/22
2022 MV Midwest Winter Classic
277
Phin Theall
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
10:21.75 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
278
Kearney Foy
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:21.84 3/4/22
Senior Champs
279
Jimmy Koch
17
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
10:21.85 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
280
Jack Boerner
17
MW
Swim Omaha
10:21.93 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
281
Owen Lindsay
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
10:22.09 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
282
Kyle O'Connor
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:22.10 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
283
Zach Baty
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
10:22.24 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
284
Nicholas Frank
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
10:22.50 2/27/20
2020 MV Short Course Champions
285
Emmanuel Cisneros
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:22.51 11/11/22
IL PAC Premier Plus
286
Thomson Parlette
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:22.56 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
287
Clay Perry
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:22.83 10/29/22
IL CWAC Howloween Invitational VII
288
Derek Stadheim
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
10:22.94 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
289
Drew Heckaman
17
ND
Nlsa Marlins
10:23.03 3/18/22
2022 ND 11&O SC State Championships
290
Ethan Woycehoski
18
MI
Oly Swimming
10:23.10 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
291
Sam Gisiner
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
10:23.36 11/12/21
2021 ILOP SWAQ North Shore Tri
292
Wade LaValle
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
10:23.65 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
293
Dragos Cozma
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:23.71 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
294
Ty Mayer
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
10:23.85 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
295
Xander Theodos
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:23.90 2/27/21
2021 OZ Division I Champs
296
Evan Haney
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
10:24.06 10/14/23
2023 IN NASA Fall Invitational
297
Michael Gilbertson
18
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
10:24.59 2/25/21
2021 IA Short Course Champions
298
Declan Sullivan
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
10:24.63 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
299
Mark Berger
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
10:24.70 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
300
Henry Guo
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:24.84 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
301
Cayden Desmet
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
10:24.87 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
302
Luke Giles
18
IL
Delta Aquatics
10:25.07 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
303
Parker Huff
17
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
10:25.08 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
304
Drew Dubois
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:25.40 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
305
John Cottrell
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:25.76 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
306
Daniel Lopez
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
10:26.21 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
307
Atticus Sternke
17
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
10:26.23 2/28/20
2020 Ozark Division I Champion
308
Zach Marinis
18
LE
SwimUnited
10:26.51 5/16/23
2023 LE SWIM May 16
309
Sam Douglas
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
10:26.67 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
310
Caleb Kubiak
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
10:26.92 2/18/22
2022 SCY Wisconsin Regional-Oz
311
Sebastian Aguilar
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
10:26.94 2/11/23
2023 WI OSHY WINTER OPEN
312
Asher Cole
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:26.95 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
313
Casey Chu
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:26.99 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
314
Camden McDonald
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
10:27.02 3/4/22
2022 OK Senior State Champions
315
Max Winseman
18
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
10:27.18 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
316
Logan Cyr
18
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
10:27.23 11/20/21
MN RFSC 2021 Autumn Dash Invit
317
Max Xu
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
10:27.75 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
318
Sam Ellenhorn
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:28.01 2/27/21
2021 OZ Division I Champs
319
Jaden Heinlein
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
10:28.06 10/9/21
2021 ILOP NTA Shark Frenzy
320
Carter Ramsey
17
IN
Surge Swimming
10:28.15 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
321
AJ Gomez
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:28.25 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
322
Noah Ayers
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
10:28.54 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
323
Charlie Jacobs
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
10:28.85 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
324
Thomas Miller
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
10:28.89 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
325
Tyler Steffan
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
10:28.97 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
326
Lyon Hall
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
10:29.14 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
327
Pierce Baumberger
17
SD
Dakota Riptide
10:29.15 3/3/22
2022 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
328
Stevie Potter
18
OZ
Unattached
10:29.31 3/4/22
Senior Champs
329
Luke Nagle
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
10:30.71 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
330
Jack Christy
18
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
10:30.77 1/21/23
Big Lake Invite
331
Jeffrey Hou
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:30.93 2/14/20
2020 WCS FEB FRENZY
332
Dustin Coyle
18
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
10:30.96 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
333
Jackson Kogler
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:31.47 10/8/22
2022 MN FOXJ October Distance
334
Dylan Springate
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:31.51 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
335
Ethan Powers
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
10:31.86 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
336
Will Scarlett
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
10:31.87 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
337
Bennett Shanks
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
10:32.25 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
338
Hank Newcomer
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:32.47 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
339
Drew Shipley
18
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
10:32.79 11/11/22
2022 WI PX3 WELCOME TO WINTER
340
Zane Nall
18
MI
Oly Swimming
10:33.07 1/14/22
2022 Odd Age Classic
341
Max Haney
18
MI
Oly Swimming
10:33.08 11/8/19
2019 Skypoint Transit Invitational
342
Mason Ward-Zeller
17
SD
Pierre Swim Team
10:33.11 12/3/21
2021 SD Dakota Riptide Winter
343
Kaleb Suitor
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
10:33.14 1/28/22
2022 PST Swimfest
344
Gavin Barnes
17
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
10:33.18 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
345
Nolan Smith
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
10:33.21 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-SC Summer Regional Ch
346
Blake Rowe
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
10:33.29 10/22/21
2021 Boo Bash Invitational
347
Spencer Stluka
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:33.79 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
348
Alonso Montori
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:33.94 2/12/21
2021 MN RSC VHC Classic Swim M
349
Mitch Thronson
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:34.17 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
350
Aiden Grierson
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
10:34.29 1/17/20
2020 Al Soltis Memorial Senior
351
Garrett Dennis
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:34.37 11/12/21
2021 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
352
Rubenas Stackevicius
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:34.38 2/14/20
2020 ILOP SCST CHICAGOLAND CHA
353
Andrew Pittman
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
10:34.59 3/18/22
2022 AR Senior Championships
354
Jake Dobson
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:34.88 10/21/22
2022 OH RAYS October Invitatio
355
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:34.91 11/12/21
2021 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
356
Max Louie
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:35.01 3/4/22
2022 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
357
Tony McIntyre
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
10:35.16 10/8/21
2021 CCS SC Meet
358
Tomas Adomaitis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:35.18 2/14/20
2020 ILOP SCST CHICAGOLAND CHA
359
Margad Pagva
17
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
10:35.23 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
360
Samuel Cagle
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:35.38 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
361
Mason Smith
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:35.72 10/16/21
2021 ILOP GSC RPM Meet
362
Jameson Punzel
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
10:35.82 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
363
Sam Hittel
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
10:36.11 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
364
Max Nord
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
10:36.24 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
365
Charlie Shade
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
10:36.32 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
366
Martynas Jucys
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
10:36.45 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
367
Luke Neugent
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:36.49 2/27/20
2020 MV Short Course Champions
368
Noah Langelund
17
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
10:36.69 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
369
PJ Nolan
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:36.73 12/13/19
2019 ILCL CWAC Candy Cane Chal
370
Alex McGoldrick
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
10:36.81 1/14/22
2022 Odd Age Classic
371
Quinn Whinery
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
10:36.81 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
372
Kellen Dean
17
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
10:37.01 12/9/22
Candy Cane Swim Meet
373
Eli Krystowiak
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
10:37.08 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
374
Ethan Weingust
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:38.06 3/15/21
2021 ILCL FMC HS Time Trial
375
Colby Briggs
17
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
10:38.73 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
376
Luke Olsen
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
10:39.47 12/2/22
2022 Stars of Winter
377
Sheppard West
17
IA
Central Branch YMCA
10:39.89 3/19/21
2021 IA AP YMCA Regional Champ
378
Max Lestina
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:39.91 10/9/21
2021 ILOP NTA Shark Frenzy
379
Cullen Watanuki
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
10:40.06 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
380
Kyle Rychlik
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
10:40.10 1/7/23
LFSC Windy City Open
381
Britton Patee
17
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
10:40.39 12/10/21
2021 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
382
Preston Buckingham
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
10:40.48 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
383
Adam Gaffney
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:40.85 6/26/21
2021 ILCL BSC Spring Summer v.
384
Everett Pain
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:40.85 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
385
Daniel Madson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
10:40.91 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
386
Zachary Stephens
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
10:40.97 12/3/21
2021 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bea
387
Connor Bennett
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
10:40.99 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
388
Liem Funk
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
10:41.24 2/21/20
Wisconsin Swimming SE Regional
389
Nick Ellerd
18
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
10:41.30 2/19/22
2022 MN OMNI February Frosty C
390
Luke Deighan
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
10:41.38 3/18/22
2022 LE Great Lakes Zone Y Champs
391
Lincoln Ahrendt
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:41.43 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
392
Hayden Lynam
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
10:41.52 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
393
Cooper Foreman
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
10:41.71 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
394
Philip Peristeridis
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
10:41.81 11/13/21
GKC Fall Kalamazoo Invitationa
395
Dylan Herink
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
10:42.08 1/21/22
2022 IA BLST Winter Invitation
396
Nate Thomas
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
10:42.17 1/31/20
2020 RCA Igloo Invitational
397
Carter Bolling
17
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
10:42.30 11/18/22
2022 IN RAC Turkey Classic
398
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
10:42.38 2/21/20
2020 WI State Regional 1 Champ
399
Tyler Hill
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
10:42.44 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
400
Caden Ehlers
18
MW
Swim Omaha
10:42.63 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
401
Alexander Prasanna
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
10:42.78 11/18/22
2022 MN STRM Movember Invite
402
Matt Waechter
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:43.21 11/12/21
2021 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
403
Evan Lederer
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:43.79 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
404
Nate Butt
17
IL
Blue Tides
10:43.80 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
405
Colin Millage
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:43.98 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
406
Noah Fletcher
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
10:43.99 10/21/22
2022 Boo Bash Invitational
407
Zack Vervlied
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
10:44.19 2/24/23
2023 IN MSC Friday Night Races #20
408
Hayden Price
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
10:44.21 11/5/23
2023 LE PA Showdown223
409
Ramin Mirza
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:44.27 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
410
David Miller
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
10:44.44 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
411
Evan Dickson
18
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
10:44.61 6/3/22
2022 Etown Summer Classic 2.5
412
Nate Milgram
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
10:45.02 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
413
Nate Marshall
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
10:45.32 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
414
Kevin Hackiewicz
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
10:45.41 7/15/22
2022 IL Delta Summer Regional
415
Andrew Harmon
17
IL
Team Millennium
10:45.46 2/19/23
2023 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
416
Marceau Bonfils
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:45.65 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
417
Noah Richardson
18
MW
Swim Omaha
10:45.74 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
418
Collin Huston
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
10:45.89 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
419
Jack Favazza
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
10:45.90 3/4/22
Senior Champs
420
Braxton Steele
17
ND
Aquastorm
10:45.91 3/18/22
2022 ND 11&O SC State Championships
421
Reese Jungblut
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
10:46.24 10/21/22
2022 Boo Bash Invitational
422
Cash Walz
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
10:46.59 10/30/21
2021 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
423
Kaleb Barker
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
10:46.69 12/16/21
2021 King Marlin Pro-Am Class
424
Luke Fava
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
10:46.72 11/13/21
GKC Fall Kalamazoo Invitationa
425
Sam Conrad
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
10:46.73 12/3/21
2021 OK Stars of Winter
426
Mason Crews
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
10:46.79 11/13/20
2020 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
427
Macen Etcheverry
17
MN
Unattached
10:46.90 10/30/21
2021 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
428
Ian Hammans Sikic
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:46.99 3/18/22
2022 AR Senior Championships
429
Ethan Herscher
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:47.01 2/28/20
2020 IL BSC Winter Reg Champio
430
Asrith Amaravadi
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:47.19 2/25/22
2022 ILOP TIDE Winter Regional
431
Kellen Morford
17
LE
SwimUnited
10:47.19 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
432
Max Dembowski
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
10:47.35 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
433
Max Goettsch
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:47.37 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-RB Summer Regional Ch
434
Emanuel Anguelov
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
10:47.54 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
435
Bryce Meyer
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
10:47.81 2/26/21
2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
436
Ryan Houck
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
10:48.26 11/18/22
2022 MV EKC WOODY MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL
437
Daniel Repko
18
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
10:48.35 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
438
Alec McEntaffer
18
SD
Unattached
10:48.48 12/3/21
2021 SD Dakota Riptide Winter
439
Peter McKinney
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
10:48.89 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
440
Aidan Steenkamp
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
10:49.05 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
441
Josh Ray
18
MI
Oly Swimming
10:49.21 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
442
Cayden Weingartner
17
OK
SwimTulsa
10:49.29 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
443
Carter Black
18
LE
Massillon Y Gators
10:49.30 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
444
Noah Sullivan
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:49.32 11/19/21
2021 AR TYR Super Finals
445
Eoin Porrata
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:49.40 10/21/22
MN RSC Fall Frenzy
446
Joshua Toothman
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
10:49.40 10/26/19
2019 Freestyle Frenzy Swim Mee
447
Bodey Rairden
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
10:49.48 7/14/23
2023 WI WEST SUMMER REGIONAL
448
Mason Darling
18
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
10:49.49 6/16/23
2023 MN HAST KAO Invite
449
Nathan Lindstrom
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:49.71 10/16/21
2021 ILOP GSC RPM Meet
450
Simon Bowman
18
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
10:49.84 1/15/21
2021 WI Express Winter Challen
451
Brett Ninneman
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:49.85 1/24/20
Ozark Senior Champs
452
Elijah Riegler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
10:49.86 2/28/20
2020 OH AP YCO Winter Champs
453
Shawn Bhatti
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:49.93 3/4/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL A Champs South
454
Max Nord
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
10:50.22 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
455
Collin Wilcynski
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
10:50.31 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
456
Noah Bartlett
17
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
10:50.38 10/20/19
2019 TCAT Mile Meet
457
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:50.40 1/10/20
2020 ILOP WCS POLAR BEAR CLASS
458
Adam Pawlak
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
10:50.51 11/12/21
2021 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
459
Paul Martinez
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
10:50.67 2/11/22
2022 IN HHSC SWIM YOUR HEART OUT INVIT
460
Zavier Kranz
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
10:50.71 12/9/22
Candy Cane Swim Meet
461
Cohen Osborn
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
10:50.93 10/26/19
2019 OZ EDWY Halloween Invitation
462
Ryan Fors
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:51.05 2/28/20
2020 IL BSC Winter Reg Champio
463
Jake Slivinski
17
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
10:51.18 9/25/21
2021 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
464
Daniel Magana
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
10:51.36 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
465
Ben Chumley
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:51.55 2/14/22
2022 OZ CSP Last Chance Meet
466
Tyler Ninnemann
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
10:51.56 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
467
Jarrett Payne
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:51.57 10/25/19
2019 CFY Halloween Invitationa
468
Anthony Braun
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
10:51.57 10/18/19
2019 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
469
Chewy Craig
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:51.63 7/16/21
2021 ILCL HWSA Southside Champ
470
Noah Holtz
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
10:51.75 3/12/21
2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
471
Laken Hung
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
10:51.90 11/18/22
SST Fall Classic
472
Luke Schmitzer
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
10:52.20 3/4/22
2022 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
473
Josh Martin
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
10:52.31 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
474
Jack Haidl
17
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
10:52.32 5/5/23
A3 Spring Off the Blocks
475
Jackso Heinlein-Preseault
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:52.43 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
476
Carter Crook
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
10:52.77 2/28/20
2020 Ozark Division I Champion
477
Cameron Craft
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:52.80 10/1/20
2020 OH AP PCY Distance Chall
478
Anthony Lumetta
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
10:53.03 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
479
Skylar Maere
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
10:53.14 1/6/24
2024 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New Year's Opener
480
Thomas Miller
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
10:53.26 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
481
Will Powell
18
MV
Topeka Swim Association
10:53.28 11/5/23
2023 MV RA RA November Tri-Meet RA COOL TSA
482
Hugo Arteaga
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
10:53.32 2/19/21
2021 WI SWAT Last Chance Meet
483
John Butler
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
10:53.49 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
484
Liam O'Hanlon
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
10:53.56 10/14/22
2022 MW SO Fall SwimFest
485
Jay Jilek
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:53.98 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
486
Micah Vande Vegte
17
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
10:54.02 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
487
Ethan Peterson
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
10:54.27 1/13/23
2023 Meet of Champions
488
Caleb Vogel
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
10:54.34 7/15/22
2022 IL PAWW Summer Regional C
489
Thomas Bergin
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:54.45 11/8/19
Patriots Welcome to Winter 201
490
Cole Ehara
18
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
10:54.53 1/15/21
2021 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
491
Tyler Steffan
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
10:54.62 3/5/21
2021 OK State SC Championship
492
Casey Parker
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
10:54.73 11/13/21
2021 MN WEST Fall Invite
493
Humza Akhtar
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:54.86 1/28/22
2022 IN CGAC Super Bowl Splash
494
Hunter Franke
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:55.00 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
495
Shaun Bahl
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:55.19 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
496
JACOB Nacional
18
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
10:55.23 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
497
Luca Zdravkov
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
10:55.24 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
498
Elliott Taylor
17
LE
Cle Swimming
10:55.43 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
499
Aiden Johnson
18
ND
Red River Valley
10:55.63 3/18/22
2022 ND 11&O SC State Championships
500
Teague Westra
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
10:55.71 2/5/22
2022 Grand Rapids Open
501
Dane Dow
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
10:56.05 3/12/21
2021 MN AQJT March Invite
502
Daniel Garza
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:56.53 10/16/21
2021 OZ CSP Mile Meet
503
Joven Langseth
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:56.55 11/6/21
2021 MN RIPT SENIOR DISTANCE I
504
Luke Gill
17
OZ
Unattached
10:56.61 2/12/22
2022 FAST Last Chance Meet
505
Andrew Jorgenson
18
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
10:56.65 2/26/21
2021 SD 13 & Over Championship
506
Aidan O'Brien
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
10:56.65 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
507
Ryan Kneller
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
10:56.81 11/13/20
2020 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
508
Jax Bespalko
17
OZ
Unattached
10:56.86 10/16/21
2021 OZ CSP Mile Meet
509
Hayden Meyers
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:57.31 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
510
Nick Weber
17
MW
Swim Omaha
10:57.37 1/27/23
2023 MW Obs Westside Warrior Inv
511
Jack Reilly
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:57.47 1/24/20
2020 SFST January Invite
512
Vincent Hagar
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
10:57.73 12/12/20
2020 OZ Parkway Winter Classic
513
Dawson Bonnell
18
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
10:58.12 11/5/21
2021 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
514
Noah Beaver
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
10:58.13 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
515
Isaac Schalk
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
10:58.29 3/4/22
2022 MN RSC MRC
516
Luke Newcomb
18
MI
Club Wolverine
10:58.67 11/22/19
SST Fall Classic Meet
517
Neimantas Zonys
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:58.69 2/14/20
2020 ILOP SCST CHICAGOLAND CHA
518
Nolan Sannito
17
MN
Velocity Aquatics
10:59.02 3/3/23
2023 MN NEP MRC Championship
519
Will Myers
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:59.29 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
520
Miguel Figueroa
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
10:59.31 12/6/19
Shaker Shark Invitational
521
Alex Meyer
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
10:59.31 11/13/21
2021 MN WEST Fall Invite
522
Victor Hanson
17
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
10:59.33 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-SC Summer Regional Ch
523
Martin Polomsky
17
IL
Unattached
10:59.43 11/18/22
2022 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
524
Braydon Myers
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:59.64 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
525
Mason Snyder
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
11:00.13 2/7/20
2020 IN JAGS ZERO WASTE INVITA
526
Nolan Elg
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
11:00.35 3/27/21
2021 MN WAVE Spring Record Bre
527
John Lamasters
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
11:00.53 1/20/23
2023 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
528
Alexander Gallagher
18
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
11:00.87 10/20/19
2019 TCAT Mile Meet
529
Jack Popper
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
11:00.90 2/28/20
2020 IL HFSC Winter Reg Champi
530
Isaac Scherman
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:00.92 10/16/21
2021 ILOP GSC RPM Meet
531
Taylor Matter
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
11:01.05 2/14/20
2020 MN RSC Vince Herring
532
Chip Moehrke
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:01.05 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
533
Cadel Saszik
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
11:01.43 2/28/20
2020 IL CWAC Winter Reg Champi
534
Taichi Kataoka
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:01.67 12/3/21
2021 IN FAST Santa Claus Class
535
Cooper Burke
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
11:01.68 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
536
Kasparas Venslauskas
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
11:01.74 7/16/21
2021 ILOP ECST Summer Fight to
537
Code Podgorski
18
IL
Team Millennium
11:01.77 2/14/20
2020 ILOP SCST CHICAGOLAND CHA
538
Nathan Dunhac
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
11:01.79 10/18/19
2019 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
539
Mac Lindstrom
17
MN
Mantas Swim Club
11:01.99 3/3/23
2023 MN NEP MRC Championship
540
Isaac Dierker
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
11:02.13 2/27/20
2020 MV Short Course Champions
541
Payton Williamson
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
11:02.21 11/20/22
2022 NKAT Fall Frenzy
542
Griffin Damuth
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
11:02.38 11/19/23
2023 NKAT Fall Frenzy + Day Af
543
Owen Weiss
17
LE
SwimUnited
11:02.46 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
544
Jack Raimy
17
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
11:02.52 1/28/22
2022 NI STAR Winter Challenge
545
Conner Below
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
11:02.53 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
546
Jack Morris
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
11:02.56 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
547
John Christianson
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
11:02.77 3/3/22
2022 MV Short Course Age Group
548
Logan James
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
11:03.37 10/9/21
2021 Express SYOA
549
Ayden Kerr
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
11:03.38 1/15/22
2022 OK KMSC Winter Invitational
550
Wyatt Rosengarten
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:03.82 10/18/19
2019 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
551
Hayden Cox
18
MV
Riptide Aquatics
11:03.82 2/11/22
2022 MV SC District championsh
552
Parker Ehrreich
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:04.06 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
553
Jon Ratka
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
11:04.63 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
554
Ian Van Den Wymelenberg
18
MW
Heartland Aquatics
11:04.77 12/2/22
2022 Comfort Suites Corvallis
555
Joseph Kang
18
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
11:04.88 1/15/21
2021 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
556
Nick Carcelli
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
11:05.19 1/4/23
2023 LE Long Distance Invitational Beachwood
557
Leo Kalvik
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
11:05.32 5/22/22
2022 MN HURR Spring Intrasquad
558
Danny Greene
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
11:05.35 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
559
Zach Guerrero
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
11:05.40 11/22/19
2019 ILOP SWAQ North Shore Tri
560
Kale Jewers
17
MV
Nitros of Kansas
11:05.75 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
561
Andrew Greene
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
11:05.76 12/13/19
2019 OZ Parkway Winter Classic
562
Sparky Oliver
18
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
11:05.78 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
563
Cayden Liao
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:05.97 8/22/20
2020 MN AQJT Summer Virtual Me
564
Philip Lucas
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
11:06.21 12/16/21
2021 IN IA 1650 Time Trial
565
Max Hensley
18
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
11:06.72 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
566
Ben Przekota
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
11:06.82 11/12/21
2021 ILOP SWAQ North Shore Tri
567
Franklin Cook
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
11:06.83 3/5/20
2020 WI Swim 13&Over SC State
568
Graham Kulp
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
11:06.88 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
569
Judah Hansen
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
11:07.12 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
570
Sam Stevenot
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
11:07.14 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
571
Cody Leung
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
11:07.78 2/14/20
2020 MV BZRK Berzerker Heartbr
572
Liam Bien
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
11:07.87 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
573
Brayden Haversack
17
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
11:07.94 10/22/22
2022 WI DFAC MONSTER SPLASH
574
Andy Stakauskas
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:07.96 10/29/21
2021 OH AP PCY Distance Challe
575
Braden Scherrer
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:08.44 9/17/21
Parkway Pentathlon, September
576
Alexander Bergmann
18
MW
Unattached
11:08.50 3/4/22
2022 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
577
Jacob Florio
17
LE
SwimUnited
11:08.50 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
578
Owen Jungblut
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
11:08.56 10/21/22
2022 Boo Bash Invitational
579
Gavin Bolle
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:09.12 1/6/23
AR NWAA Winter Invite
580
Mason Prosser
17
LE
Youngstown YMCA
11:09.14 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
581
Christian Treichel
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
11:09.18 7/15/22
2022 IA Summer Silver and 8 & U Meet
582
Jacob Frey
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
11:09.28 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
583
Drew Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
11:09.40 11/8/19
2019 ILAP Sage vs. BVDY, FVFY,
584
Jake Pantazo
18
OZ
Fast
11:09.47 2/11/23
2023 FAST Last Chance meet
585
Matthew Hansen
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:09.61 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
586
Zin Ghazouani
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
11:10.47 12/3/21
Snowball Splash ABC
587
Lester Wessels
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
11:10.55 1/24/20
AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet 2
588
Natty Underwood
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
11:10.74 3/3/23
Senior Champs
589
Bernie Leal Sierra
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
11:11.04 2/26/21
2021 Leisure Pools Last Chance
590
Luke Pryor
18
IN
Boonville Dolphins
11:11.85 10/8/22
2022 IN NSC Fall Fling
591
Ian Truong
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
11:12.25 11/12/21
2021 OK JTSC Gobbler
592
Ben Greshaw
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
11:12.48 1/10/20
2020 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
593
Evan Lacey
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
11:12.78 3/6/20
2020 SWOYSL Central A Champion
594
Anthony Mathis
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
11:12.78 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
595
Maddox Elliott
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
11:13.21 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
596
Nolan Dingler
17
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
11:13.21 10/22/23
Express Oct. 22, 2023 Open Mee
597
Chris Fisher
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
11:13.23 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
598
Owen Haymond
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:13.56 7/16/21
2021 ILOP DLTA Reach Every Goa
599
Deglan Cunningham
18
IN
Donner Swim Club
11:14.00 11/8/19
Patriots Welcome to Winter 201
600
Trent Harkins
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
11:14.09 3/4/22
2022 OK Senior State Champions
601
Sean Gillett
18
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
11:14.22 4/30/21
SWAT Spring Fling 2021
602
Evan Feilmeyer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
11:14.77 11/10/19
2019 IA DSMY Salute to Veteran
603
Jack Carver
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
11:14.78 11/20/21
2021 IA DMSF Fall Invitational
604
Ian Winter
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
11:14.90 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
605
Tyler Foster
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
11:14.98 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
606
Bennett Molitor-Kirsch
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
11:15.13 11/6/21
2021 MN STRM November Classic
607
Haydn McGillivary
17
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
11:15.62 3/3/22
2022 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
608
Matt Lauder
17
MW
Unattached
11:15.66 1/27/23
2023 MW Obs Westside Warrior Inv
609
Tyler Winter
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
11:15.70 10/1/22
2022 MN STC Gator Fall Invite
610
Patrick Gibbons
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:16.59 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
611
David Gott
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
11:16.72 1/24/20
2020 MV WAS Aqua Freeze
612
Riley Blaisuis
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:16.73 11/13/21
KYA Autumn Classic 2021
613
Wesley Zhao
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:16.87 12/13/19
2019 ILCL CWAC Candy Cane Chal
614
Braden Stewart
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
11:17.15 11/19/22
2022 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
615
Bryce Akemon
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:17.72 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
616
Levi Moser
18
IN
Goshen Rays
11:17.87 2/28/20
2020 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
617
Luke Hackemack
18
IL
Life Time Illinois
11:17.93 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
618
Jerett Maalis
17
MN
Mako Aquatics
11:17.99 2/6/21
2021 MN AQJT Winter Virtual In
619
Isaac McFall
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
11:17.99 11/7/20
2020 MN AQJT Pumpkin Virtual M
620
Eli Conard
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
11:18.00 1/24/20
2020 MV WAS Aqua Freeze
621
James Williams
17
IN
Capital Aquatics
11:18.28 11/18/22
2022 IN RAC Turkey Classic
622
Max Lin
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
11:18.28 11/18/22
SST Fall Classic
623
Zach Vansweringen
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:18.48 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
624
Paul Turberg
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:18.59 12/2/22
2022 MV Midwest Winter Classic
625
Kevin Feik
18
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
11:18.73 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
626
Aidan Gubbins
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
11:18.85 11/18/22
2022 IN CPSC TYR 7th Annual Tim Hamelin SYOA Memor
627
Alex Navarro
18
IN
Concord Swim Club
11:19.24 2/24/23
2023 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance Showdown
628
Noah Richardson
18
MW
Unattached
11:19.28 3/4/22
2022 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
629
Rocky Chan
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
11:19.40 10/29/21
2021 ILOP FOX Fall Classic
630
Bennett Braatz
18
WI
Storm Aquatics
11:19.84 11/22/19
2019 WI APPROVED STAT-WAVE Win
631
Philip Popko
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
11:19.85 11/22/19
2019 ILOP SWAQ North Shore Tri
632
Ethan LaBounty
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:20.14 1/25/20
2020 MN STRM Storm Winter Invi
633
Ben Pantazo
18
OZ
Fast
11:20.14 2/11/23
2023 FAST Last Chance meet
634
Jack Cerone
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
11:20.29 10/17/21
2021BBA Mile Meet
635
Riley Yerks
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
11:20.48 2/28/20
2020 MN HTSC MRC Championship
636
Zane Laing
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:21.10 2/13/21
2021 MV KCB Blazers Distance M
637
Nathan Szymanski
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:21.27 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
638
Drew Gleim
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
11:21.50 10/14/23
2023 IN NASA Fall Invitational
639
Kyle Goertemoeller
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
11:21.53 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
640
John Howaniec
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
11:21.84 1/22/20
2020 ILCL POSA Intrasquad Gold
641
Gino Eckert
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
11:21.90 12/4/20
2020 OH CM December Mid-Season
642
Wilson Robling
17
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
11:22.06 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
643
Alex Fitch
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
11:22.18 2/14/21
2021 MW SO Distance Sprint
644
Cavan Stilson
18
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
11:22.24 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
645
Aidan Yoda
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:22.73 3/4/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL A Champs North
646
Clancy Windle
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:22.76 2/25/22
2022 ILOP SCST Winter Regional
647
Adam Conrad
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
11:22.88 10/25/19
2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
648
Paddy Houston
17
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
11:23.08 2/19/23
2023 IL SSSC Last Chance Meet
649
Judah Nickoll
18
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
11:23.09 10/15/21
2021 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
650
Logan Hall
18
OK
SwimTulsa
11:23.09 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
651
Walter Royal
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
11:23.49 5/22/22
2022 MN HURR Spring Intrasquad
652
Walker Bridenstine
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
11:23.67 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
653
Dylan Clark
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
11:23.71 9/20/20
2020 IL CL TIDE Riptides TT
654
Cooper Stenken
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:23.85 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
655
Nicolas Sanchez
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
11:24.31 2/11/22
2022 IN HHSC SWIM YOUR HEART OUT INVIT
656
James Kardos
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
11:24.34 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
657
Mason Bencurik
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:24.54 10/29/21
2021 OH AP PCY Distance Challe
658
Nate Gemmel
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:24.74 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
659
Conner Porter
17
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
11:24.90 2/28/20
2020 IL FFSC Winter Reg Champi
660
Nathaniel Nelson
18
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
11:24.91 4/9/21
2021 MN LIFE Covid Championshi
661
Reece Carlson
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
11:25.11 3/5/21
2021 MN MTKA Last Chance Koala
662
Joshua Kashima
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
11:25.11 3/27/21
2021 MI CW March Open
663
Jack Goepfrich
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:25.17 10/15/20
2020 MN EDI Halloween Intrasqu
664
Samuel Zehnder
18
OH
Northern KY Clippers
11:25.17 11/15/19
Kentucky Aquatics Autumn Class
665
Evan Click
17
MW
Sarpy County
11:25.36 6/10/22
2022 MW SCSC Distance Tri
666
Oskar Zincenko
18
LE
SwimUnited
11:25.40 5/16/23
2023 LE SWIM May 16
667
Gabriel Dewald
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
11:25.71 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
668
George Kallas
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:26.67 1/15/21
2021 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
669
Carter Lawin
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
11:27.03 10/3/20
2020 MN FOXJ October Distance
670
Grant Song
17
MI
Oly Swimming
11:27.06 2/8/20
2020 YMCA Eastern Clusters YMC
671
Stefan Kukatla
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:27.20 10/29/22
IL CWAC Howloween Invitational VII
672
Juhith Swarna
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
11:27.29 3/4/22
2022 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
673
Max Nikitovic
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:27.57 11/15/20
WI 2020 SWAT v EBSC 13+ Sessio
674
Jeremiah Koenig
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:27.65 12/12/20
2020 OZ Parkway Winter Classic
675
Parker Jeseritz
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
11:27.69 11/12/22
2022 MN EDI Invite
676
Nathan Acton
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
11:28.12 2/18/22
'22 WI Regional Champs - McFar
677
Hayden Snyder
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
11:28.17 7/9/21
2021 MN MONC Summer Splash
678
Euben Ko
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
11:28.90 12/14/19
2019 ILCL GSC How the Grinch S
679
Ryan Pursley
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
11:29.20 1/10/20
2020 Odd Age Distance Classic
680
Miles Lewis
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
11:29.45 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
681
Levi Tipton
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:29.69 10/26/19
2019 ILOP CWAC Howloween V Inv
682
Andrew Wood
17
OZ
Unattached
11:30.58 2/12/22
2022 FAST Last Chance Meet
683
Luke Miller
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
11:30.77 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
684
Liam Gubbins
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
11:30.96 11/18/22
2022 IN CPSC TYR 7th Annual Tim Hamelin SYOA Memor
685
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:31.26 12/12/20
2020 OZ Parkway Winter Classic
686
Quentin Nelson
18
MW
Unattached
11:31.45 10/26/19
2019 IA DSMY Spooktacular
687
Joshua Svob
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
11:31.66 7/19/19
2019 IL PAWW Summer Regional C
688
Jared Fasnacht
17
MW
Swim Omaha
11:31.72 1/29/23
2023 MW BT King Queen Distance
689
Gabe Ostrander
17
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
11:31.84 1/22/21
2021 OZ Winter Warm-Up Intrasquad
690
Arthur Wei
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:31.98 2/14/20
2020 MN RSC Vince Herring
691
Jared Hays
17
MV
South Kansas Storm
11:32.14 11/6/21
2021 MV HYSC SEAHAWK CLASSIC
692
Joe Vesterby
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:32.59 10/21/22
MN RSC Fall Frenzy
693
Casey Drilingas
17
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
11:32.92 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
694
Truett Carlson
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
11:33.31 5/14/22
2022 MN TUNA Spring Splash Inv
695
Jackson Vinzant
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
11:33.37 2/24/23
2023 IL RAID Winter Regional C
696
Roan Weiss
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:33.38 10/21/20
2020 ILCL NTA TriWizard Tourna
697
Dillon O'Connell
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
11:33.59 12/3/22
2022 OH BGSC VD Challenge NW
698
Van Paul
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
11:33.68 6/26/21
2021 ILCL BSC Spring Summer v.
699
Austin Izor
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:33.72 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
700
Alex Robinson
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:34.05 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
701
Brody Sanders
18
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
11:34.19 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
702
Connor Gannon
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
11:34.34 1/18/20
2020 ILOP HWSA Go The Distance
703
Austin Theodos
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:34.54 10/22/22
2022 OZ 2022 CSP Mile Meet
704
Reid Frederick
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
11:34.74 3/6/20
2020 MW HLA MW Champ Challenge
705
Kevin Schaars
17
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
11:34.76 10/21/23
ASC Spooky Splash Spectacular
706
Matthew Schaefer
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
11:34.90 7/14/23
2023 WI WEST SUMMER REGIONAL
707
Finn Stukerjurgen
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
11:35.68 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
708
Ethan Towle
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
11:36.02 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
709
Ryan Bartlett
17
MW
Swim Omaha
11:36.04 2/16/20
2020 MW SO Distance Sprint
710
Rylan Close
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
11:36.08 5/15/21
2021 MN WAVE Splash Into Summe
711
Moody Naji
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
11:36.21 1/21/23
2023 IL HWSA Annual Distance Event
712
Tommy Emery
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
11:36.23 11/18/22
2022 IN CPSC TYR 7th Annual Tim Hamelin SYOA Memor
713
Elliott Poland
18
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
11:36.75 12/10/21
2021 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
714
Joel Beers
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
11:36.76 11/5/21
2021 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
715
Evan Nelson
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
11:36.99 10/21/22
2022 Boo Bash Invitational
716
Jason Jones
18
MN
Monticello Swim Club
11:37.03 10/30/22
2022 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
717
Evan Kehoe
17
LE
SwimUnited
11:37.20 5/16/23
2023 LE SWIM May 16
718
Talon Fenski
17
SD
Dakota Riptide
11:37.20 12/3/21
2021 SD Dakota Riptide Winter
719
Jacob Tarbet
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
11:38.23 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
720
Paul Yorkievitz
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
11:38.43 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
721
Charles Chappus
17
MI
Egra Waves
11:38.55 6/11/21
2021 EGRA Summer Heat Wave
722
Owen Pelzek
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:38.90 10/9/21
2021 ILOP NTA Shark Frenzy
723
Matias Rizkalla
18
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
11:38.93 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
724
Brady Michaels
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
11:39.05 12/13/19
2019 BAC Holiday Splash
725
Magnus Smith
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
11:39.26 5/22/22
2022 MN HURR Spring Intrasquad
726
Carter Kauffold
18
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
11:39.45 11/23/19
SPA & PYP NOVEMBER 23 & 24, 20
727
Ewan Fisher
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
11:39.72 10/25/19
2019 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
728
Quinton Cross
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
11:40.18 1/28/22
2022 MV CSC Tiger Invite
729
Cooper Trombley
17
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
11:40.23 5/19/23
2023 Splash and Dash
730
Alex Chen
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
11:40.31 2/7/20
2020 RSCA Qualifier
731
Matthew Gehrs
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
11:40.59 2/14/20
2020 ILOP SCST CHICAGOLAND CHA
732
Joshua Whalen
18
IL
East Moline Swim Club
11:41.46 6/18/22
2022 IA DMET Mixed Summer Jam
733
Braxton VanKeulen
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
11:41.57 1/6/23
2023 SD SFST January Intrasqua
734
Erich Lotter
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
11:41.82 2/18/22
2022 SCY Wisconsin Regional-Oz
735
Brodie Hoesing
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
11:41.96 2/23/20
2020 MW HYAC IMX+ Meet
736
Max Broek
17
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
11:42.54 12/9/23
2023 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bear Invitational
737
Vito Skominas
18
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
11:42.78 2/21/20
2020 WI Regional Champsionship
738
Gabriel Salko
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:43.04 7/7/23
2023 WI OZ FIRECRACKER OPEN
739
Miles Wagener
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
11:43.69 7/15/22
2022 Summer Short Course Regio
740
Charlie Pressler
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:43.96 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
741
Etienne Dolezal
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
11:44.70 12/13/19
2019 BAC Holiday Splash
742
Ian Pfeiffer
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
11:44.95 1/8/21
2021 OZ RSCA January IMX - Instrasquad
743
Ethan Sanders
18
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
11:44.99 2/28/20
2020 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
744
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
11:45.17 10/25/19
2019 MW SCSC 1000 Meet
745
Braden Parke
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
11:45.60 12/3/21
2021 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bea
746
Evan Lux
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
11:45.86 2/26/21
2021 Leisure Pools Last Chance
747
Chase Rimrodt
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
11:46.43 4/29/22
2022 WI SWAT Spring Fling
748
Noah Cochran
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:46.58 2/28/20
2020 MN MTKA MRC Championship
749
Noah Reeves
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
11:47.30 1/31/20
2020 MV FTLL 50 Free Shootout
750
Lawton Rees
17
MW
Sarpy County
11:47.34 10/25/19
2019 MW SCSC 1000 Meet
751
Jim Mahoney
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
11:47.46 9/25/20
2020 OK JTSC Corona IntraSquad
752
Marshall Bennett
18
WI
M & M Stingrays
11:47.60 12/8/23
2023 WI MMSY STINGRAY WINTERFEST
753
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
11:48.51 2/21/20
2020 Wisconsin State Regional
754
Lance Koch
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:48.70 3/11/21
2021 OH AP SWOYSL 15 and over
755
JJ Robson
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
11:48.73 1/19/20
2020 MW SCSC 1000 Meet
756
Sherali Abdulqader
18
OZ
Fast
11:48.97 2/12/22
2022 FAST Last Chance Meet
757
Augustas Lapys
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
11:49.10 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
758
Larry Rattler
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:49.20 12/13/19
2019 ILCL CWAC Candy Cane Chal
759
Sawyer Lehman
18
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
11:49.30 10/14/23
2023 IN NASA Fall Invitational
760
Will McMasters
17
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
11:49.45 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
761
Jonah Ohrtman
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
11:49.54 1/7/22
SFST January Jamboree Intrasqu
762
Zach Payne
18
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
11:49.72 10/29/23
J-Hawk Fall Starter
763
Josh Denckhoff
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:49.81 12/9/20
2020 OZ CSP IMR-IMX Series 4
764
Isaiah Day
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
11:49.83 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
765
Elijah Nevins
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
11:50.07 11/13/21
GKC Fall Kalamazoo Invitationa
766
Matteo Zakel
17
IN
Capital Aquatics
11:50.16 11/18/22
2022 IN RAC Turkey Classic
767
Max Dexter
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
11:50.47 1/10/20
2020 Odd Age Distance Classic
768
Branson Pappas
18
OZ
Centralia Recreation Complex
11:50.69 3/4/22
2022 OZ Heartland Area YMCA East
769
Miguel San Jose
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
11:50.81 11/2/19
2019 MN STRM Storm Fall Invita
770
Caleb Singewald
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
11:50.95 10/8/22
2022 MN FOXJ October Distance
771
Layhan Mishra
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
11:51.42 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
772
Blake Behrens
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
11:51.54 11/9/19
2019 IA Coe College Harvest In
773
Dan Berke
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
11:51.66 2/16/20
WDST Wave into Championships
774
Dom Garcia
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:51.70 1/7/23
LFSC Windy City Open
775
Caileb Austin
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
11:51.70 10/21/22
2022 Boo Bash Invitational
776
Garrett Levendofsky
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
11:51.76 1/24/20
AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet 2
777
Benjamin Arens
18
MW
Sarpy County
11:52.27 3/4/22
2022 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
778
Daniel Chen
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
11:52.42 2/15/20
2020 FAST Last Chance Meet
779
Jude Eckerle
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
11:52.48 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
780
Roman Lewis
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
11:52.60 1/3/20
2020 MV TYR TSA True Blue Iglo
781
Jack Roh
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
11:52.86 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
782
Alex Voss
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
11:52.92 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
783
Ethan Rose
17
IN
Greenwood Gators
11:53.04 11/19/21
2021 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Class
784
Matt Corr
17
SD
Sturgis Stingrays
11:53.09 12/11/21
2021 Christmas Classic
785
Jack Peterson
17
MN
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
11:53.14 11/19/22
2022 MN OMNI Team Building Cha
786
Matthew Sheridan
17
OZ
Unattached
11:53.17 12/10/21
Parkway Winter Classic 2021
787
Archer Jankoviak
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
11:53.29 12/20/19
2019 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
788
Ethan Balman
17
MV
Manhattan Marlins
11:53.35 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
789
Adam Moorlach
17
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
11:53.36 11/11/23
2023 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
790
Matthew Ondracek
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:54.47 2/6/21
2021 MN AQJT Winter Virtual In
791
Kyle St Cyr
18
MW
Brownell Talbot School
11:54.65 1/28/22
2022 MW Obs Warrior Invite
792
Travis Elling
18
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
11:54.70 2/28/20
2020 MN MTKA MRC Championship
793
Marcus Mcclain
18
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
11:55.08 10/30/20
Great White North Invitational
794
Ryan Chen
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:55.10 12/29/22
2022 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
795
Tommy Flannery
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
11:55.34 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
796
Wesley Farrell
18
IA
Vinton Aquatics Club
11:55.50 7/15/23
2023 IA IASI Summer Regional & 8U Championship
797
Dylan Murphy
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
11:55.67 5/22/22
2022 MN HURR Spring Intrasquad
798
Anthony Hendrickson
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
11:55.93 1/24/20
HSSB Winter Meet 2020
799
Andre Zhao
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
11:56.23 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
800
Owen Daihl
17
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
11:56.27 2/13/24
2024 IL GILS Winter Last Chance Time Trial
801
Drew Baker
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:56.29 3/5/21
2021 OK State SC Championship
802
Noah Brady
17
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
11:56.79 10/1/20
2020 OH AP PCY Distance Chall
803
TJ Donnan
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
11:56.97 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
804
Alex Knecht
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
11:57.11 11/12/21
2021 OK JTSC Gobbler
805
Owen Gagne
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:57.12 11/2/19
2019 MN STRM Storm Fall Invita
806
Kyler Mahoney
18
WI
Waunakee Wave
11:57.59 11/19/21
2021 WI APPROVED STAT-WAVE Win
807
Ross Luken
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:57.64 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
808
Gabe Cusanelli
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:57.93 9/28/19
2019 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
809
Tanner Barber
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
11:58.33 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
810
Tristan Day
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
11:58.41 2/19/21
2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
811
Owen Termaat
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
11:58.98 11/8/19
2019 ILOP MAVS Maverick Roundu
812
Mauricio Carmona
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:59.29 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
813
Jack Petrin
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:59.72 1/18/20
2020 MN HURR Plunge into 2020
814
Paul Buck
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
11:59.78 2/12/21
2021 IN MSC vs HWSA Dual
815
Rio Pena
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
12:00.22 10/25/19
2019 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
816
Tyler Matheny
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
12:00.23 3/3/23
Senior Champs
817
Lucas Wurst
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
12:00.79 2/28/20
2020 MN EDI MRC Championship
818
Koy Ramer
17
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
12:01.38 6/3/22
2022 Etown Summer Classic 2.5
819
Josh Nazareth
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
12:01.98 1/7/23
LFSC Windy City Open
820
Ethan Hall
17
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
12:02.61 10/15/21
2021 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
821
Tate Thomas
18
IL
Blue Tides
12:02.69 6/10/23
2023 IL JPD Survivor Splash
822
Huijae Kim
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
12:02.95 10/8/22
2022 MN FOXJ October Distance
823
Bradyn Gilstorf
17
MV
Blue Springs Power Cats
12:03.14 2/18/23
February 2023 Dual Meet
824
Konnor Cartee
18
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
12:03.68 2/12/22
2022 FAST Last Chance Meet
825
Hayden McGlynn
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
12:03.98 10/27/19
2019 WI DFAC MONSTER SPLASH
826
Tyler Jellum
17
MN
Waseca Jays Swimming
12:04.38 2/4/23
2023 MN RIPT VALENTINE SPLASH
827
Owen Wade
17
IL
CORE Aquatics
12:04.39 2/28/20
2020 IL BSC Winter Reg Champio
828
Kyle Goertemoeller
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
12:04.43 11/12/21
2021 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
829
Murphy Roszak
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
12:04.48 10/29/22
LFSC Monster Mash
830
Leobardo Guillen Kenigsberg
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
12:04.55 11/2/19
2019 MN WEST Express Autumn In
831
Zach Catalano
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
12:05.28 1/17/20
2020 OK 69th Annual Phillips 66 Meet
832
Hudson Lee
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
12:05.30 12/18/20
2020 IN December FAST Friday
833
Max Morse
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
12:06.12 1/10/20
2020 Odd Age Distance Classic
834
Brendan Dunn
18
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
12:06.37 1/10/20
2020 Odd Age Distance Classic
835
Mason Toronto
17
MN
River Falls Swim Club
12:06.71 6/18/22
2022 MN AQJT June Invite
836
Phineas Theall
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
12:07.66 1/31/20
2020 RCA Igloo Invitational
837
Jackson Brandenburg
18
MW
Brownell Talbot School
12:08.15 10/15/21
2021 MW SO Fall SwimFest
838
Isaac Lewis
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
12:08.46 11/19/21
2021 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Class
839
Tommy Sewell
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
12:08.51 1/19/20
2020 MW SCSC 1000 Meet
840
Hale Ronning
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
12:09.16 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
841
Edgar Rutkauskas
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
12:09.27 11/22/19
2019 ILOP SWAQ North Shore Tri
842
Ari Hoberman
17
OZ
Unattached
12:10.12 10/16/21
2021 OZ CSP Mile Meet
843
Pavlo Komarov
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
12:10.17 12/7/19
2019 WI Alligator Winter Splas
844
Matthew Stottmann
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
12:10.19 10/1/20
2020 OH AP PCY Distance Chall
845
Connor Benoit
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
12:10.30 6/4/21
Rocket Aquatics Summer Splash
846
Grant Haselow
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
12:11.22 10/23/21
LFSC Monster Mash
847
Adam Kafka
17
IL
Blue Tides
12:11.54 6/10/23
2023 IL JPD Survivor Splash
848
Logan Schweigert
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
12:11.56 2/14/20
2020 MN RSC Vince Herring
849
Parker Lacey
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
12:11.62 11/13/21
2021 MN WEST Fall Invite
850
Matthew Meyer
18
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
12:11.93 4/24/21
2021 IL FFSC April Tri-Meet
851
Luke Wang
17
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
12:12.45 9/30/22
IL LYON TYR Senior Sprint
852
Jeffrey Ge
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
12:12.68 1/8/21
2021 OZ RSCA January IMX - Instrasquad
853
Brady Baxter
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
12:13.22 10/9/21
2021 ILOP NTA Shark Frenzy
854
Patrick Lara
18
WI
Pulaski Area Swim Club
12:13.87 1/24/20
HSSB Winter Meet 2020
855
Ben Fritzler
17
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
12:13.92 11/11/22
2022 IL SWAQ North Shore Triple Crown Cup
856
Lucas Johnson
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
12:14.52 10/8/22
2022 MN FOXJ October Distance
857
Reese Cummins
17
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
12:14.98 2/1/20
2020 Grand Rapids Open
858
Augustine Lagrange
17
IA
Big Six Swim Club
12:15.04 11/9/19
2019 IA Coe College Harvest In
859
Carter Pichler
18
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
12:15.67 10/21/23
DFAC 2023 MONSTER SPLASH
860
Joseph Vaughn
17
MI
Unattached
12:16.28 1/10/20
2020 Odd Age Distance Classic
861
Gabriel Wells
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
12:16.69 12/10/22
2022 MV BWST December Distance Invite
862
Matthias Wong
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
12:17.13 2/12/22
2022 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
863
Aidan Brooks
18
MI
Bulldog Aquatic Club
12:17.94 5/22/21
Brighton Splash N Dash
864
Nolan Lowry
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
12:19.28 2/11/22
2022 PX3 Valentine Open
865
Myles Connock
17
OH
Unattached
12:19.78 10/11/19
2019 PCY Distance Challenge
866
Colin Keleman
18
LE
Piranha Aquatics
12:19.79 11/5/23
2023 LE PA Showdown223
867
Mihai Buznea
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
12:19.86 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
868
Simon Abramovich
17
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
12:20.20 3/19/21
2021 ILCL BSC Championships
869
Derek Bang'O
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
12:20.44 11/2/19
2019 MN STRM Storm Fall Invita
870
Andy Jiang
17
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
12:20.61 10/30/20
Great White North Invitational
871
Declan Schatz
18
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
12:20.61 7/9/21
2021 ILCL GILLS Last Chance Ti
872
Caleb Fabian
17
ND
Prairie Rose Aquatics
12:20.71 11/19/21
2021 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall In
873
Owen Hale
18
SD
Sturgis Stingrays
12:21.03 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
874
Tyler Christensen
18
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
12:21.56 11/12/21
Welcome to Winter 2021
875
Jack Schweigert
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
12:22.71 2/8/20
2020 MN PRNH Piranhas Winter W
876
Jackson Ling
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
12:23.60 3/27/21
2021 MN NSAC TYR Championship
877
Nolan Weygandt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
12:24.65 2/26/21
2021 Spring South Area 5 Champ
878
Andrew Almond
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
12:24.71 10/22/22
2022 MN RFSC Skeleton Splash
879
Patrick Juozaitis
18
IL
New Trier Aquatics
12:25.34 10/7/23
2023 IL NTA TYR Shark Frenzy
880
Kelan Harris
17
SD
Pierre Swim Team
12:25.38 2/26/21
2021 SD 13 & Over Championship
881
Mason Rokala
17
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
12:25.40 2/28/20
2020 MN WEST MRC Championship
882
Christian Ainslie
18
SD
Sturgis Stingrays
12:25.72 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
883
Evan Streit
17
MN
Sea Devils
12:25.84 7/9/21
2021 MN MONC Summer Splash
884
Spencer Lein
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
12:26.31 10/10/20
2020 MV COOL Spooktacular Tri
885
Ethan Williamson
17
IN
Wells County Otters
12:27.06 1/7/23
2023 IN WCO Mid Winter Ice Breaker
886
Nick Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
12:27.69 1/31/20
2020 IA CIA Winter Blues Buste
887
Gavin LaBeau
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
12:28.18 4/29/22
2022 WI SWAT Spring Fling
888
Jeffrey Wenker
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
12:28.22 10/29/21
2021 OH AP PCY Distance Challe
889
Gus Schasker
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
12:28.79 12/20/19
SPS TYR Winter Classic
890
Amit Nayak
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
12:29.26 1/10/20
2020 Odd Age Distance Classic
891
Isaiah Makens
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
12:30.00 12/9/22
Candy Cane Swim Meet
892
Jason Horan
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
12:30.80 10/12/19
2019 Fall SYOA Meet
893
Mateo Ramirez Laverde Guzm
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
12:30.93 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
894
Jackson Holmes
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
12:31.61 2/18/23
February 2023 Dual Meet
895
Ethan Meyer
18
IL
New Trier Aquatics
12:32.47 10/5/19
2019 ILOP NTA Shark Frenzy
896
Quinn Cates
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
12:34.23 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
897
Bennett von Lehe
18
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
12:35.15 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
898
Ryder Hicks
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
12:36.63 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
899
Tony Peters
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
12:36.67 12/20/19
SPS TYR Winter Classic
900
Reed Treadway
17
OZ
Fast
12:36.69 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
901
Zeidan Reza
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
12:37.15 12/12/20
2020 OZ Parkway Winter Classic
902
Patrick Wang
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
12:38.31 12/10/21
Parkway Winter Classic 2021
903
Jack Stanley
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
12:38.71 11/2/19
2019 MV NLU November Intrasqua
904
Bennett Wartner
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
12:39.71 3/27/21
2021 MN MFLY Grand Finale
905
Alex Hallgren
17
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
12:40.45 2/16/20
2020 MW SO Distance Sprint
906
Charles Rostal
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
12:41.75 10/1/22
2022 MN HURR Fall Intrasquad
907
Brady Vankirk
18
IN
Concord Swim Club
12:42.02 12/20/19
2019 IN CON Focus Events Time Trial
908
Mateo Gamez-Lamadrid
18
IN
Donner Swim Club
12:42.21 11/11/22
2022 IN Donner Aaron Fry Memorial Meet
909
Charlie O'Connor
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
12:42.27 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
910
Jacob Schlessman
17
OH
Unattached
12:42.44 1/9/21
2021 OH AP CY Polar Bear Meet
911
Louis Chen
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
12:42.44 9/28/19
2019 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
912
Daniel Shelstad
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
12:42.44 11/2/19
2019 MN STRM Storm Fall Invita
913
Will Ranallo
18
OK
SwimTulsa
12:42.46 1/28/22
2022 OK AESC Ice Breaker Meet
914
Eli Petrin
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
12:42.52 12/21/19
2019 MN AQJT Snow Day Quad Mee
915
Tyler Tuttle
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
12:43.80 2/6/20
2020 WI APPROVED OSS #13 Winte
916
Ian Kaiser
18
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
12:43.83 3/27/21
2021 MI CW March Open
917
Albert Chen
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
12:46.53 11/15/19
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
918
Camilo Vega
17
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
12:47.91 2/28/20
2020 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
919
Nico Burress
17
LE
Massillon Y Gators
12:47.95 10/8/21
2021 CCS SC Meet
920
Jeffrey Sookram
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
12:51.34 2/16/20
2020 MW SO Distance Sprint
921
Bennett Hudson
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
12:52.63 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
922
Anthony Oldendorf
18
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
12:53.18 2/21/20
2020 Wisconsin State Regional
923
Allon Bluvshteyn
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
12:53.45 12/18/20
2020 IN December FAST Friday
924
Rj Robles
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
12:53.52 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
925
Tyler VanGompel
17
WI
Fox Cities YMCA
12:54.73 2/6/20
2020 WI APPROVED OSS #13 Winte
926
Cooper Campbell
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
12:55.08 1/10/20
2020 IN ICAC #CHASESTRONG Invi
927
Colin Gabert
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
12:56.03 10/26/19
LFSC Monster Mash
928
Christopher Vasquez
18
MN
Mantas Swim Club
12:56.95 11/11/23
2023 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
929
Brock Smith
18
IN
Donner Swim Club
12:57.71 11/8/19
2019 IN Donner November Invitational
930
Jake Kobs
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
12:58.84 10/2/21
2021 MV BWST October Invitatio
931
Isaac Proffitt
17
IN
Donner Swim Club
12:58.98 11/8/19
2019 IN Donner November Invitational
932
Ben Schaff
18
ND
Aquastorm
12:59.15 2/8/20
2020 Minot Winter Fun
933
Will Cottle
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
12:59.36 10/4/19
2019 MV SPA Springfield Fall C
934
Carson Letchworth
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
12:59.80 11/5/23
2023 LE PA Showdown223
935
Vaughn Tanner
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
13:00.59 2/28/20
2020 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
936
Lukas Murdych
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
13:00.60 1/4/20
2020 MN MTKA 12&U B, PreB / 13
937
Will Graham
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
13:00.87 11/6/21
2021 MN STRM November Classic
938
Ben Jorgensen
18
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
13:01.24 11/18/22
2022 FM Gators IMX and Fall In
939
Mason Cote
18
IA
Northeastern
13:02.15 1/25/20
2020 IA NST Nordic Open
940
Jayden Knight
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
13:02.62 6/4/21
Rocket Aquatics Summer Splash
941
George Libecco
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
13:02.65 10/26/19
2019 Freestyle Frenzy Swim Mee
942
Tanner Herrington
17
MI
Razor Aquatics
13:04.36 12/6/19
Snowball Splash ABC
943
Nathan Sfirnaciuc
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
13:04.98 2/14/20
2020 WCS FEB FRENZY
944
Brady Sullivan
17
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
13:05.28 12/3/21
2021 IN TRIW POLAR BRUIN PLUNGE DEC. 3
945
Blake McBride
18
MV
Warrensburg Piranhas Swim Team
13:07.47 2/18/23
February 2023 Dual Meet
946
Sirui Wang
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
13:07.69 2/7/20
2020 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
947
Sam Collins
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
13:07.80 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
948
Jacob Loerzel
18
MN
Granite City Aquatics
13:09.44 10/29/23
2023 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
949
Elijah Gunnink
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
13:09.48 12/27/19
2019 WI SPS TYR Mile Day
950
Jackson Summy
17
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
13:09.93 1/2/20
2020 ILOP GSC Super Teams
951
Dalton Rice
18
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
13:10.54 12/27/19
2019 OZ FAST Distance Meet
952
Gabriel Bettross
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
13:10.89 11/6/22
LE PA ShowDown
953
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
13:10.98 10/27/19
2019 WI DFAC MONSTER SPLASH
954
Lucas Fridsma
18
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
13:14.47 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
955
Ryland Williams
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
13:14.68 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
956
Maxi Hernandez
17
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
13:15.87 7/14/23
USSC July Last Chance
957
Denny Rusche
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
13:15.89 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
958
Charles Turek
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
13:16.06 11/19/21
HSC 2021 Fall Classic
959
Luke Schreifels
17
MV
Unattached
13:18.94 12/10/22
2022 MV BWST December Distance Invite
960
Madox Hembree
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
13:19.25 2/28/20
2020 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
961
Solomon Strosahl
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
13:20.20 1/4/20
2020 IA RSC Blizzard Blast
962
Cayden Schindlbeck
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
13:20.25 1/10/20
2020 Odd Age Distance Classic
963
Kyle Napier
17
OH
South YMCA
13:22.07 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
964
Ethan Messamore
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
13:22.71 6/3/22
HSSB Summer Meet 2022
965
Abhijit Madireddy
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
13:22.98 10/3/20
2020 MN FOXJ October Distance
966
Mark Meece
18
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
13:24.29 11/22/19
2019 FM Gators IMX and Fall In
967
Grant Faulkner
17
OK
SwimTulsa
13:30.60 11/12/21
2021 OK JTSC Gobbler
968
Braden Louden
18
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
13:31.94 1/4/20
Oshkosh Swim Series #10/ WAVE
969
Leo Nelson
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
13:34.21 11/8/19
2019 IN Donner November Invitational
970
Aaron Abendroth
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
13:38.96 11/22/19
2019 WI APPROVED STAT-WAVE Win
971
Chase Osborn
17
WI
North East Aquatics Team
13:39.31 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
972
Logan Curran
17
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
13:41.70 12/3/21
2021 IN TRIW POLAR BRUIN PLUNGE DEC. 3
973
Ethan Dismuke
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
13:45.81 11/20/20
2020 OK JTSC Gobbler
974
Isaiah Farris
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
13:49.60 11/5/23
2023 LE PA Showdown223
975
Grady Burns
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
13:58.28 10/5/19
2019 MV BWST October Invitatio
976
Alex Wong
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
14:03.17 1/2/20
2020 ILOP GSC Super Teams
977
Lyova Shor
17
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
14:03.23 12/2/22
Snowball Splash ABC
978
Keegan Jones
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
14:06.05 12/14/19
2019 Christmas Classic
979
Daniel Ormanov
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
14:12.70 10/16/21
2021 ILOP GSC RPM Meet
980
Liam Sorensen
18
WI
M & M Stingrays
14:13.40 12/8/23
2023 WI MMSY STINGRAY WINTERFEST
981
Gavin Magill
17
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
14:32.67 11/13/21
2021 MN AQJT November Invite
982
Dayne Schlagetter
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
14:33.79 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
983
Coby Zander
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
14:36.55 12/27/19
2019 WI SPS TYR Mile Day
984
Luke Vipond
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
14:37.69 2/22/20
2020 MN RFSC MAC Championship
985
Noah Kruse
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
14:49.69 1/19/20
2020 MW SCSC 1000 Meet
986
Carter Nesbitt
17
MN
Unattached
14:56.32 2/28/20
2020 MN EDI MRC Championship
987
Luke Nicholson
18
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
15:21.86 11/17/19
2019 MV LA Frosty Frolic
988
Tyler Johll-Bayliss
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
16:07.08 12/27/19
2019 WI SPS TYR Mile Day
989
Colin Rieder
17
WI
Ripon Community Swim Club
16:32.62 6/4/21
2021 HSSB Summer Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application