Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Gregg Enoch
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
3:44.80 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Luke Whitlock
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
3:48.10 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Kalvin Hahn
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
3:48.24 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
4
Charlie Bufton
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:48.91 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Angus MacDonald
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
3:49.06 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
6
Joshua Bey
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
3:50.09 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
7
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
3:50.11 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
8
Ryan Healy
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:50.95 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Tyler Bardak
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
3:51.92 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
10
Charlie Tracy
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
3:52.11 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
11
Keian Lam
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
3:52.96 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
12
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
3:53.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
13
Henry Guo
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
3:54.28 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
14
Gage Boushee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
3:54.44 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
15
Michael Gorey
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
3:54.82 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
16
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
3:55.05 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
17
Luke Bucaro
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
3:55.35 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
18
Jarrett Payne
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:55.55 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
19
Owen Stevens
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
3:55.91 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
20
Ryan Serbia
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:55.95 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
21
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
3:56.34 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
22
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:56.38 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
23
Kyle Algrim
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
3:56.83 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
24
Mason Turner
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
3:56.89 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
25
Jaeddan Gamilla
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
3:57.01 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
26
Benjamin Longeway
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
3:57.18 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
27
Luke Parsons
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
3:57.90 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
28
Jackson Kogler
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
3:58.06 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
29
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:58.37 3/4/22
2022 OK Senior State Champions
30
Hayden Hakes
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
3:58.43 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
31
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
3:58.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Cameron Frazier
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
3:58.93 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
33
Jake Karulf
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:59.41 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
34
Mason Turner
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
3:59.43 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
35
Cash Walz
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:00.13 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
36
Blake Francois
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:00.17 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
37
Hunter Rytting
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:00.18 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
38
Ryder Hicks
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:00.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
39
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:00.38 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
40
Andy Baklanov
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:00.44 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
41
Gunnar Seversen
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:00.45 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
42
Jaden Heinlein
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:00.51 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
43
Brock Russell
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:00.56 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
44
Nate Thomas
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:00.60 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
45
Eduardo Sanchez
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:00.93 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
46
Mason Bruhn
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:00.99 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
47
Conner Boatright
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:01.00 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
48
Chase Denigan
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:01.03 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
49
Jonny Hines
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:01.46 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
50
Trevor Wiley
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
4:01.52 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
51
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:01.60 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
52
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:01.81 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
53
Derek Long
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:01.84 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
54
Matthew Fleisher
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
4:02.01 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
55
Will Deutmeyer
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:02.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
56
Nojus Bertulis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:02.06 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
57
Drew Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
4:02.21 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
58
Chase Zoltak
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:02.31 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
59
Luke Martens
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:02.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
60
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
4:02.43 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
61
Cole Wilson
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:02.47 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
62
Jacob Pins
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:02.68 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
63
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:02.70 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
64
Hayden Lynam
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:02.87 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
65
Cody Vertin
18
SD
Brookings Swim Club
4:02.92 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
66
Alexander Gallagher
18
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
4:03.00 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
67
Kyle Algrim
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:03.04 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
68
Jeffrey Hou
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:03.15 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
69
Will Ballard
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:03.24 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
70
Colin Zhang
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:03.26 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
71
Nate Finnegan
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:03.44 3/9/23
2023 MV Region VIII Speedo Spr
72
Carson Converse
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:03.60 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
73
Mayer Krieger
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:03.67 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
74
David Kovacs
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:03.70 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
75
Brady Farren
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:03.82 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
76
Cameron Petitt
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:03.83 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
77
Caleb Kubiak
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:03.89 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
78
Luke Vickers
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
4:03.93 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
79
Lucas Arnaldo
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:03.97 2/25/24
2024 IN BA Train and Grain Bowl
80
Stuart Timmerman
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:04.18 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
81
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:04.23 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
82
Tyler Dropic
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:04.30 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
83
Blake Rowe
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
4:04.35 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
84
Dylan Herink
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:04.36 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
85
Andrew Delzer
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:04.38 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
86
Nate Harris
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:04.41 11/5/21
2021 IA IFLY Midwest Challenge
87
Luke Wyrick
18
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:04.44 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
88
Will Sims
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
4:04.55 3/19/21
2021 AR Senior Championships
89
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:04.55 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
90
Brock Wallace
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
4:04.69 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
91
Tyler Houpt
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:04.72 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
92
Ryan Slonac
18
MN
University of Minnesota
4:04.93 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
93
AJ Adams
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:05.03 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
94
Nino Maruszewski
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:05.47 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
95
Luke Pugh
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:05.54 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
96
Nicholas Suranyi
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
4:05.55 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
97
Alex Parkinson
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:05.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
98
Bryce Menchhofer
18
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
4:05.98 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
99
Nathan Lindstrom
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:06.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
100
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:06.57 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
101
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:06.59 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
102
Noah Reeves
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:06.63 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
103
Archer Jankoviak
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
4:06.66 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
104
Aidan Jackson
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:06.67 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
105
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:06.72 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
106
Preston Smith
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:06.79 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
107
Cy Young
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
4:06.90 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
108
Matthew Stottmann
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:06.90 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
109
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:06.91 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
110
Jameson Cooke
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:06.97 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
111
Thomson Parlette
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:06.98 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
112
Patton Shaar
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
4:07.03 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
113
Anthony Rulkowski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:07.04 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
114
Ryan Fors
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:07.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
115
Hadyn Gould
17
MI
Dick Family YMCA
4:07.07 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
116
George Ivascu
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:07.14 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
117
Ty Dropic
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:07.18 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
118
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:07.24 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
119
Noah Brereton
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:07.25 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
120
Charlie Egeland
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:07.36 11/13/21
2021 MN AQJT November Invite
121
Owen Lindsay
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:07.49 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
122
Cole Wilson
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:07.51 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
123
Max Buff
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
4:07.54 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
124
Roshi Turner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:07.58 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
125
Cohen Osborn
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
4:07.65 3/3/23
Senior Champs
126
Jonah Hoffman
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:07.65 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
127
Chase Swearingen
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:07.93 1/31/20
2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
128
Wyatt Fredeen
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:08.09 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
129
Phillip Zhavoronkov
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:08.14 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
130
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:08.14 5/19/23
VAST Spring Fling 2023
131
Matt Baumberger
18
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
4:08.19 11/13/21
2021 MN RIPT NOVEMBER ALL LEVE
132
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:08.28 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
133
AJ Adams
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:08.34 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
134
Ian McCorkle
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:08.47 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
135
Sawyer Lehman
18
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
4:08.53 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
136
Caleb Kuntz
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:08.55 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
137
Sam Lohman
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:08.58 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
138
Maddax Thompson
17
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:08.67 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
139
Matthew Judkins
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:08.82 3/4/22
Senior Champs
140
Cole Stevenson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:08.85 11/11/22
2022 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
141
Max Haney
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:08.90 12/2/21
2021 IN OLY-MI Winter Invite
142
Szymon Mieczkowski
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:09.00 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
143
Ethan LaBounty
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:09.02 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
144
Micah Spitzley
18
MI
Egra Waves
4:09.05 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
145
Jack Christy
18
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
4:09.11 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
146
Anakin Fischer
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:09.12 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
147
Sam Schultz
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:09.22 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
148
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:09.28 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
149
Caden Bichsel
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:09.28 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
150
Daniel Ham
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
4:09.29 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
151
Alex Ingram
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:09.38 1/14/23
2023 OH OB High School Classi
152
Cooper Tinsley
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:09.47 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
153
Max Gerke
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:09.56 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
154
Tomas Adomaitis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:09.60 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
155
Edgar Rutkauskas
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:09.62 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
156
Gabe Kazmierczak
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:09.67 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
157
Drew Dubois
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:09.69 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
158
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:09.75 3/31/21
2021 OH AP YMCA Swimming Festival
159
Calum Shank
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:09.80 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
160
Brandon Malicki
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:09.96 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
161
Sebastian Aguilar
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
4:10.18 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
162
Liam Donovan
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:10.18 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
163
Josiah March
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:10.21 11/18/22
2022 MN STRM Movember Invite
164
Evan Haney
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
4:10.25 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
165
Ben Davis
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:10.28 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
166
Evan Blazer
18
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
4:10.32 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
167
Chris Bartmess
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
4:10.33 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
168
Ryan Lipnick
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:10.35 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
169
Casey Bretz
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:10.36 11/5/21
2021 IA IFLY Midwest Challenge
170
Ethan Butler
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:10.47 12/4/20
2020 OH RAYS Start of Winter S
171
Carson Szotek
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:10.51 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
172
Leland Woeste
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:10.56 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
173
Sam Conrad
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:10.66 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
174
Aidynn Havermann
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:10.68 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
175
Jack Favazza
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:10.73 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
176
Noah Van Zuidam
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
4:10.73 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
177
Jack Waren
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:10.75 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
178
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:10.89 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
179
Emile Haig
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:10.97 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
180
Carter Crook
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:11.02 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
181
Ben Stevens
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:11.03 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
182
Cooper Stenken
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:11.05 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
183
Alex Cucu
18
LE
SwimUnited
4:11.09 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
184
Ethan Leamer
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:11.14 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
185
Nathan Dunhac
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:11.21 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
186
Kenneth Wills
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
4:11.34 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
187
Eli Rolfsen
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:11.37 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
188
Mason Ward-Zeller
17
SD
Pierre Swim Team
4:11.42 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
189
Cameron Harrell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:11.65 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
190
Palmer Keith
17
MV
Club North Swimming
4:11.74 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
191
Thomson Yatso
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:11.94 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
192
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:11.97 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
193
Raphael Realina
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:12.11 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
194
Eli Soderberg
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
4:12.13 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
195
Charlie Folks
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:12.24 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
196
Henry Chen
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:12.51 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
197
Ethan Bedore
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:12.56 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
198
Zach Marinis
18
LE
SwimUnited
4:12.59 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
199
Evan Conti
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:12.67 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
200
Hadyn Gould
17
MI
Dick Family YMCA
4:12.80 3/4/23
2023 Michigan YMCA State Champ
201
John Trosper
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:12.81 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
202
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:12.86 11/19/21
2021 WTSC Holiday Championship
203
Graham Kulp
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:12.88 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
204
Tucker Holmes
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:12.94 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
205
Max Bultemeyer
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:13.07 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
206
Grant Ruble
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:13.11 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
207
Jackson Esteves
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:13.32 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
208
Nathan Wardlow
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
4:13.39 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
209
Aron Varga
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:13.40 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
210
Andrew Pittman
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
4:13.43 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
211
Finn Stukerjurgen
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:13.60 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
212
Brandon Malicki
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:13.64 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
213
William Barth
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
4:13.68 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
214
Klein Brock
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:13.78 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
215
Maddox Hammonds
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:13.84 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
216
Ike Ruszkowski
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
4:14.09 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
217
Kasparas Venslauskas
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
4:14.12 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
218
Colin Shaffer
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:14.14 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
219
Ryan Halberg
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
4:14.24 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
220
Samuel Zehnder
18
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:14.26 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
221
Ethan Johnson
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:14.32 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
222
Aiden Musick
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:14.40 1/31/20
2020 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
223
Landon Holmes
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:14.48 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
224
Ed Steward
18
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
4:14.63 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
225
Colin Zexter
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:14.68 1/13/23
2023 IN SSC MLK Day Invite
226
Dominick Ducato
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:14.68 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
227
Aron Varga
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:14.75 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
228
Dylan Ray
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:14.86 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
229
Tyler Cukovecki
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:15.05 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
230
Gino Eckert
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:15.10 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
231
Ben Chumley
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:15.15 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
232
Jackson Stich
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:15.25 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
233
Garrett Dennis
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:15.26 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
234
Frank Alberti
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:15.29 3/26/21
2021 MV Short Course Champions
235
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:15.39 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
236
Wyatt Rosengarten
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:15.40 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
237
Gage Johnson
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:15.47 1/14/22
2022 MS MTYS Southernwinter Classic
238
Rohan D'Souza Larson
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:15.51 4/29/23
2023 MN EDI APR INTRASQUAD
239
Michael Stooke
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:15.68 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
240
Misha Machavariani
17
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
4:15.84 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
241
Ethan Weingust
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:15.88 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
242
Britton Patee
17
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
4:15.88 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
243
Arpan Dhar
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:15.89 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
244
Casey Parker
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:15.90 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
245
Ewan Fisher
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
4:15.95 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
246
Evan Preissler
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:15.99 2/3/23
2023 OH RAYS February Invitati
247
Brody Van Frayen
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:16.00 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
248
Mason Wendt
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:16.01 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
249
Luke Kelley
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
4:16.01 1/20/23
2023 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
250
Chris Fisher
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:16.02 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
251
Anthony Mathis
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:16.03 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
252
Aiden Strath
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:16.05 12/18/20
2020 WI SHOR Distance Intrasqu
253
Griffin Barlow
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:16.07 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
254
Nikita Hovyadinov
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:16.17 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
255
Xander Theodos
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:16.25 11/19/21
2021 Ozark A Championships
256
Lucas Sullens
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:16.29 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
257
Kellen Dean
17
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
4:16.35 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
258
Rowan Ehmen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:16.36 1/28/22
2022 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
259
Hayden Meyers
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:16.44 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
260
Will Cicco
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:16.47 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
261
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:16.51 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
262
Brody Engelstad
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:16.57 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
263
Andrew Cotton
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
4:16.63 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
264
David Miller
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:16.64 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
265
Matthew Meyer
18
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
4:16.67 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
266
Sean Halvorsen
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:16.69 3/3/23
2023 Spring CE ISI Divisional
267
Joshua Svob
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
4:16.72 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
268
Connor Schaffel
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
4:16.77 11/5/21
2021 IA IFLY Midwest Challenge
269
Alijah Hall
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:16.90 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
270
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:16.95 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
271
Hayden Barnes
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:16.98 1/13/23
2023 NC SGSA January Jump Star
272
Jack Miranda
18
MV
Topeka Swim Association
4:17.02 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
273
Joey Stebbins
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:17.04 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
274
AJ Gomez
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:17.10 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
275
Logan McCahill
18
MI
Egra Waves
4:17.21 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
276
Drew Rosa
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:17.24 1/10/20
2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
277
Braden McCormick
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:17.27 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
278
Jack Goepfrich
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:17.28 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
279
Trey Cunneen
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:17.31 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
280
Eric Witt
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:17.36 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
281
Joris Boeman
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:17.37 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
282
Aaron Turner
18
IN
Surge Swimming
4:17.53 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
283
Zane Nall
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:17.69 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
284
Joven Langseth
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:17.73 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
285
Miguel San Jose
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:17.87 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
286
Luke Axline
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
4:17.89 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
287
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
4:18.03 7/29/22
2022 IN Summer N Divisional
288
Hayden Price
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
4:18.03 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
289
Collin Huston
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:18.04 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
290
Kaleb Suitor
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:18.09 12/13/19
2019 _Ohio River Challenge
291
Zin Ghazouani
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:18.10 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
292
Van Paul
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:18.11 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
293
Ian Hammans Sikic
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:18.12 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
294
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:18.18 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
295
Simon Rupniewski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:18.21 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
296
Holden Carter
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:18.35 11/5/21
2021 IA IFLY Midwest Challenge
297
Taichi Kataoka
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:18.37 12/2/22
2022 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
298
Nick Ozimek
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:18.62 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
299
Braden Moss
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:18.63 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
300
Connor Lauritzen
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:18.63 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
301
Jeremiah Koenig
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:18.64 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
302
Will Kirven
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:18.65 11/18/22
2022 MN STRM Movember Invite
303
David Miller
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:18.67 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
304
Joshua Riegler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
4:18.67 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
305
Alex Pesek
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:18.71 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
306
Zach Pettee
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:18.71 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
307
Liem Funk
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:18.78 12/2/22
2022 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
308
Reese Haycraft
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:18.86 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
309
Zach Baty
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
4:18.87 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
310
Jake Dobson
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:18.89 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
311
Samuel Sacor
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:18.95 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
312
Mark Holdridge
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
4:18.95 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
313
Jonah Lee
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:19.06 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
314
Luca Zdravkov
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:19.06 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
315
Tanner Stumpenhorst
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:19.07 3/19/21
2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
316
Ben Todd
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:19.07 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
317
Cael Meranda
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:19.09 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
318
Josh Denckhoff
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:19.10 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
319
Ben Wozniak
18
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
4:19.13 11/19/21
2021 WI LAKE Fall Western Great
320
Dawid Turos
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:19.14 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
321
Tommy Johanneman
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:19.18 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
322
Zak Armstrong
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:19.19 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
323
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:19.26 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
324
Holden Nist
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
4:19.26 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
325
Colin Cammack
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:19.33 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
326
Abbas Hakim
17
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
4:19.33 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
327
Jacob Bolda
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:19.41 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
328
Isaac Layton
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:19.41 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
329
Parker Huff
17
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
4:19.42 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
330
Caleb Guthrie
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:19.54 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
331
Charlie Hill
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:19.54 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
332
Henry Webb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:19.62 4/16/21
2021 MN RSC 13 & Over Virtual
333
Bryce Ruder
17
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
4:19.68 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
334
Tanner Hansen
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:19.71 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
335
Calvin Meeker
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:19.75 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
336
Max Santoro
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
4:19.77 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
337
Matt Stratton
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:19.77 2/25/22
2022 ILOP SCST Winter Regional
338
Luke Newcomb
18
MI
Club Wolverine
4:19.81 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
339
Owen Pelzek
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:19.83 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
340
John Wion
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
4:19.99 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
341
Wyatt Gross
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
4:20.02 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
342
Tyson Haynes
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:20.06 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
343
Hudson Lee
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:20.10 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
344
Noah Pelinkovic
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:20.29 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
345
Willhelm Chaplin
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:20.31 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
346
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:20.32 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
347
Harrison Regan
17
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
4:20.33 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
348
Chase McCluskey
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
4:20.33 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
349
George Kallas
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:20.34 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
350
Daniel Budiman
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:20.35 3/4/22
Senior Champs
351
Drew Burgess
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:20.39 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
352
Asrith Amaravadi
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:20.40 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
353
Zach Wenger
18
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
4:20.41 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
354
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:20.42 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
355
Liam Seifert
17
MI
Oly Swimming
4:20.54 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
356
Iason Cho
18
MI
Club Wolverine
4:20.61 3/5/21
LESI Senior Champs
357
Quinn Macphail
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:20.62 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
358
Gustav Koh
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:20.68 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
359
George Libecco
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:20.75 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
360
Rayburn Kohl
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
4:20.75 11/11/22
2022 IL SWAQ North Shore Triple Crown Cup
361
Jackso Heinlein-Preseault
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:20.79 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
362
Zachary Stephens
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:20.82 1/6/23
2023 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
363
Luke Friestedt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:21.00 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
364
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:21.01 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
365
Eli Springvloed
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:21.32 11/4/22
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
366
Chris Souk
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:21.52 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
367
Max Hensley
18
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
4:21.56 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
368
Brendan Panka
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:21.57 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
369
David Gao
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:21.70 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
370
Jack Franz
18
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
4:21.71 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
371
Ryan Huang
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:21.84 3/3/23
Senior Champs
372
Weichu Wang
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:21.84 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
373
Walker Bridenstine
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:21.93 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
374
Lukas Simkus
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:21.96 7/15/22
2022 IL Delta Summer Regional
375
Kyler Bingel
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:22.01 11/19/21
2021 Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
376
Greyson Mueller
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:22.04 3/4/22
Senior Champs
377
Andre Beduschi
18
MI
Club Wolverine
4:22.11 11/6/21
TYR Holland Fall Invite 2021
378
Ryan Pursley
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:22.13 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
379
Ian Leonard
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:22.13 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
380
Gus Upchurch
18
IN
Surge Swimming
4:22.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
381
George Angelov
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:22.21 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
382
Mason Gilliam
18
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
4:22.23 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
383
Robbie Divelbess
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:22.26 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
384
Micah Churchill
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:22.29 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
385
Ethan Woycehoski
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:22.30 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
386
Brendan Baser
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:22.31 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
387
Brody Engelstad
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:22.33 4/1/23
2023 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Meet
388
Conner Hogan
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:22.34 5/21/21
2021 MN West Swim4Jenna Spring
389
Gavin Jessen
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
4:22.40 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
390
Grayson Wells
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
4:22.44 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
391
Gabe Cusanelli
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:22.48 3/4/22
Senior Champs
392
Sheppard West
17
IA
Central Branch YMCA
4:22.48 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
393
Braden Scherrer
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:22.58 3/3/23
Senior Champs
394
Jack Morris
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:22.66 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
395
Philip Peristeridis
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:22.74 12/2/22
EGRA 2022 Winter Washout
396
Connor Lauritzen
17
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
4:22.77 3/4/22
2022 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
397
Aiden Walter
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:22.85 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
398
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:22.88 11/19/22
2022 MN Hast Fall IMX
399
Nick Eddy
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:22.88 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
400
Alex Briggs
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:22.90 12/12/20
2020 MV KCB Blazers First Chan
401
Aleks Piljevic
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:22.92 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
402
Anthony Braun
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:22.97 11/5/21
2021 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
403
Joey Kissing
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
4:23.02 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
404
Evan Mahrous
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:23.04 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
405
Larry Kong
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:23.15 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
406
William Dvorak
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
4:23.20 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
407
Matthew Klinge
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:23.24 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
408
Trevor Nicodemus
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
4:23.29 7/14/23
2023 WI WEST SUMMER REGIONAL
409
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:23.31 1/13/23
2023 MLK Celebration Invitati
410
Whit Horton
18
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
4:23.33 7/30/21
2021 IN Summer CW Divisional Champs
411
Sam Hittel
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
4:23.34 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
412
Austin Peace
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
4:23.40 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
413
Nathan Butler
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:23.41 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
414
Hayden Shimer
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:23.53 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
415
Joseph Shaffer
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:23.55 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
416
Preston Buckingham
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
4:23.56 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
417
Will Cottle
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:23.63 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
418
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:23.72 1/14/22
2022 Odd Age Classic
419
Colin Walrond
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:23.76 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
420
Whitman Horton
18
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
4:23.83 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
421
Drew Yagour
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:23.87 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
422
Alex McGoldrick
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:23.90 5/13/23
2023 USSC May Invite
423
Carter Brames
18
IN
Riviera Swim Team
4:23.98 11/22/19
2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
424
Miles Graham
18
MW
Unattached
4:23.99 1/18/20
2020 MW Midwest All Stars
425
Russell Trinh
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:24.11 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
426
Aidan Meyer
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:24.14 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
427
Braxton Steele
17
ND
Aquastorm
4:24.16 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
428
Ethan Peterson
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:24.18 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
429
Alex Smits
18
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
4:24.25 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
430
Cody Leung
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
4:24.36 1/28/22
2022 MV CSC Tiger Invite
431
Henry Stimson
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:24.39 1/15/21
2021 OH RAYS January Invitatio
432
JP Soukoulis
18
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:24.44 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
433
Theo Wolf
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:24.45 11/5/21
2021 IA IFLY Midwest Challenge
434
Drew Cellar
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:24.46 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
435
Max Louie
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:24.48 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
436
Dylan Thomas
17
IN
Milan Aquatics
4:24.48 3/4/22
2022 SE Indiana Divisional Cha
437
Teague Westra
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
4:24.54 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
438
Casey Chu
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:24.62 3/4/24
2024 OZ CSP Fast Relays
439
Dominic Mazurek
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:24.65 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
440
Carlo Carrubba
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
4:24.76 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
441
Isaac McFall
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:24.77 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
442
Lincoln Ahrendt
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:24.77 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
443
Pierce Marchese
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:24.82 11/5/22
2022 Holland Fall Invite
444
Lucas Caswell
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:24.84 10/29/22
2022 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
445
Cadel Saszik
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
4:24.95 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
446
Trey White
17
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
4:25.14 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
447
Max Xu
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:25.18 3/3/23
Senior Champs
448
John Cottrell
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:25.20 3/26/22
2022 MN MYAS Midwest Regional
449
Nick Gilmore
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:25.22 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
450
Cody Lay
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:25.23 9/30/22
2022 Fall Invitational
451
Hudson Vonk
18
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
4:25.36 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
452
Noah Krueger
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:25.37 12/8/20
2020 MV WSC Air Cap Circuit- L
453
Ricardo Salazar
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:25.42 3/4/22
2022 CW Indiana Divisional Cha
454
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:25.48 10/7/22
2022 IN SSC Swim Fest
455
Drew Shipley
18
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
4:25.50 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
456
Ryan Kneller
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:25.51 11/11/22
2022 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
457
Aaron He
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
4:25.51 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
458
Jake Slivinski
17
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
4:25.58 1/20/23
Winter Warm-Up
459
Collin Morrison
17
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
4:25.71 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
460
Matt Waechter
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:25.76 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
461
Matthew Borovik
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:25.77 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
462
Avery Berg
17
ND
Red River Valley
4:25.78 3/3/24
2024 ND RRV Last Chance
463
Jaxon Vandenbrook
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:25.79 5/19/23
VAST Spring Fling 2023
464
Chase Slagter
17
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
4:25.91 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
465
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
4:25.92 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
466
Aidan Kamai
18
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
4:25.92 11/11/22
IL PAC Premier Plus
467
Joshua Lee
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:25.97 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
468
Kyle O'Connor
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:25.98 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
469
Andrew Taulbee
17
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
4:26.00 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
470
Tommy Moreland
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
4:26.02 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
471
Sho Shirayanagi
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:26.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
472
Pavlo Komarov
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
4:26.09 2/24/23
2023 IL MAC Winter Regional Ch
473
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:26.10 11/20/20
2020 OZ Parkway Turkey Invite
474
Noah Ayers
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:26.10 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
475
Luke Vipond
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
4:26.12 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
476
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:26.19 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
477
Finn Holdredge
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:26.25 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
478
Sean Gillett
18
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
4:26.26 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
479
Jack Powell
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:26.30 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
480
Philip Lucas
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:26.30 12/9/22
2022 IN BA Winter Champions Classic
481
Margad Pagva
17
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
4:26.51 3/3/23
2023 Spring SW ISI Divisional
482
Matt Stelmaszak
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:26.56 11/5/21
2021 IN MSC SYOA INVITE
483
Ethan Hoin
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:26.81 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
484
Clay Perry
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:26.83 11/12/21
2021 ILOP SWAQ North Shore Tri
485
Alex Fitch
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:26.84 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
486
Luke Pryor
18
IN
Boonville Dolphins
4:26.85 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
487
Dawson Bonnell
18
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
4:26.88 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
488
Alex Chen
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:26.92 3/4/22
Senior Champs
489
Grant Allen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:27.02 11/20/21
2021 ILAP SPY Swimsgiving Invi
490
Noah Langelund
17
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
4:27.06 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
491
Sherali Abdulqader
18
OZ
Fast
4:27.15 3/3/23
Senior Champs
492
Gonzalo Pena
18
MI
Liquid Lightning
4:27.15 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
493
Connor Bennett
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
4:27.15 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
494
Dylan Springate
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:27.20 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
495
Paddy Gerzema
18
MI
Drop Aquatics
4:27.24 11/10/23
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
496
Ashton Gevock
17
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
4:27.25 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
497
Ben Weingarten
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:27.27 11/19/21
2021 MN RSC Senior Showdown
498
Cole Ehara
18
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
4:27.28 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
499
AJ Gomez
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:27.30 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
500
Arsenii Nikitin
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:27.31 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
501
Henry Botten
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:27.32 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
502
Henry Ko
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
4:27.32 3/4/22
2022 CE Indiana Divisional Cha
503
Isaac Lewis
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:27.33 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
504
Chase Maier
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:27.38 2/25/22
2022 ILOP TIDE Winter Regional
505
Alonso Montori
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:27.39 11/19/21
2021 MN RSC Senior Showdown
506
Jacob Gramer
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:27.40 10/6/23
2023 IL FVFY Fall Classic
507
Sean Diffenderfer
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:27.40 11/5/22
2022 Autumn IMX
508
Walter Royal
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:27.43 11/18/22
2022 MN STRM Movember Invite
509
Nicholas Frank
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:27.54 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
510
Lucas Macy
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:27.58 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
511
Jaden Yarbrough
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:27.61 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
512
John Howaniec
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
4:27.69 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
513
Isaac Lee
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:27.75 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
514
Owen Wade
17
IL
CORE Aquatics
4:27.76 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
515
Ian Hofmann
18
IL
Delta Aquatics
4:27.77 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
516
Nathan Huynh
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:27.80 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
517
Zack Vervlied
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
4:27.80 1/27/23
2023 IN MSC Winter Invitational
518
Marceau Bonfils
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:27.83 11/3/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Larry Lyons Fa
519
Max Dembowski
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
4:27.88 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
520
David Diercks
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
4:28.01 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
521
Michael Potts
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:28.03 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
522
Clark Pabst
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:28.16 11/4/22
2022 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
523
Franco Chirinos
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:28.16 11/5/21
2021 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
524
Laken Hung
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
4:28.16 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
525
Joseph Engle
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:28.19 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
526
Owen McDonald
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:28.25 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
527
Kevin Sullivan
17
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
4:28.26 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
528
Cameron Craft
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:28.30 11/5/21
2021 OH AP Larry Lyons Fall In
529
Atticus Sternke
17
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
4:28.33 1/14/22
2022 ILAP SPY Snowball Invite
530
Gavin Barnes
17
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
4:28.42 3/4/22
2022 CW Indiana Divisional Cha
531
Brett Ninneman
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:28.43 3/3/23
Senior Champs
532
Jack Francis-Cummins
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:28.43 1/6/23
2023 MV TSA TYR True Blue Igloo Invitational
533
Noah Rumburg
18
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
4:28.45 3/18/22
2022 LE Great Lakes Zone Y Champs
534
Luka Azzolina
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:28.49 6/2/23
HSSB Summer Meet 2023
535
Jackson Mila
17
IL
Delta Aquatics
4:28.50 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
536
Lew Sams
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:28.55 2/25/24
2024 IN ZSC Sunday Morning Races
537
Eric Rabinovich
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:28.57 2/14/20
2020 ILOP SCST CHICAGOLAND CHA
538
Luke Olsen
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:28.58 1/13/23
2023 Meet of Champions
539
Alex Meyer
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:28.58 11/20/21
2021 MN MTKA IMX Challenge
540
Owen Weiss
17
LE
SwimUnited
4:28.59 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
541
Toby Dollens
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:28.65 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
542
Jonathan Wang
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:28.67 2/14/20
2020 ILOP SCST CHICAGOLAND CHA
543
Camden McDonald
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:28.77 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
544
Drake Shiell
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:28.80 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
545
Jared Fasnacht
17
MW
Swim Omaha
4:28.84 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
546
Drew Wilhite
17
IN
Unattached
4:28.85 3/4/22
2022 CE Indiana Divisional Cha
547
William Guerin
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
4:28.86 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
548
Albert Chen
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
4:28.86 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
549
Andrew Greene
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:28.88 3/3/23
Senior Champs
550
Ethan Herstedt
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:28.89 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
551
Mateo Haeuser
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:28.92 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
552
Aidan Biddle
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:28.93 11/4/22
2022 IN NOB Ice Breaker
553
Will Delio
17
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:28.97 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
554
Evan Kissack
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:29.00 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
555
Will Roth
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:29.05 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
556
Humza Akhtar
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:29.09 3/3/23
2023 Spring CE ISI Divisional
557
Jacob Wolf
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:29.23 2/11/22
2022 RSCA Qualifier
558
Isaac Peng
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
4:29.36 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
559
Aidin Kolb
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:29.40 10/9/21
2021 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
560
Nate Gemmel
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:29.43 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
561
Daniel Harter
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:29.46 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
562
Dominic Bollettieri
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:29.46 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
563
Kevin Obochi
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:29.50 11/22/19
HPAC Fall Extravaganza 2019
564
Logan Hill
17
ND
Minot Swim Club
4:29.58 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
565
Michael Licht
17
MW
Siouxland Sharks Swimming Club
4:29.71 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
566
Blake Beatty
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:29.73 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
567
Gavin Coggan
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:29.81 11/4/22
2022 IN PCA Invitational
568
Joshua Groff
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
4:29.84 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
569
Blake Nelson
17
ND
Aquastorm
4:29.90 3/5/23
2023 AQST Last Chance Intrasqu
570
David Basa
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:30.00 4/10/21
2021 ILCL BSC Spring Summer vs
571
Neimantas Zonys
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:30.02 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
572
Alec McEntaffer
18
SD
Unattached
4:30.12 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
573
Samuel Cagle
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:30.17 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
574
Drew Gasper
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:30.22 2/25/21
2021 IA Short Course Champions
575
Paul Yorkievitz
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:30.23 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
576
Thackston McMullan
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:30.28 11/1/19
2019 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
577
Thomas Miller
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:30.32 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
578
Jason Allen
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
4:30.34 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
579
Jacob Meinczinger
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:30.35 11/5/21
2021 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
580
Ayden Woo
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
4:30.50 11/19/21
2021 Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
581
Grant Song
17
MI
Oly Swimming
4:30.59 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
582
Dylan Alt
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:30.60 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
583
Kaiden Cheung
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:30.71 11/19/20
2020 MN RSC Senior Showdown
584
Jack Cerone
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:30.74 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
585
William Dvorak
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
4:30.75 10/14/22
IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
586
Zach Vansweringen
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:30.77 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
587
Jay Stewart
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:30.80 12/4/20
2020 IN FAST Santa Claus Class
588
Eli Petrin
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:30.82 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
589
Carson Olson
17
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
4:30.82 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
590
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:30.94 10/23/21
2021 MW LSS Spooky Splash
591
Kaleb Barker
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
4:30.95 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
592
Harrison Frye
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:30.96 3/20/21
2021 MW LSS Area 2 14 & U Cham
593
Andy Pleiman
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:30.98 10/22/21
2021 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
594
Leo Gustavsson
17
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
4:31.00 11/3/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Larry Lyons Fa
595
Nolan Elg
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
4:31.00 3/18/21
2021 MN RSC All Comers Champio
596
James Porterfield
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:31.17 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
597
William Wheeler
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:31.19 10/8/21
2021 MV SPA Fall Classic
598
Deniz Ozil
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:31.24 6/3/22
A3 Icebreaker meet
599
JP Kirchner
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:31.25 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
600
Owen Schwebach
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:31.25 10/17/20
2020 IA DSMY Spooktacular
601
Vincent Hagar
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:31.41 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
602
Matt Stratton
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:31.47 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
603
Jerett Maalis
17
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:31.52 10/28/23
2023 MN MAKO MONSTER MASH
604
Kai-wen Minnich
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
4:31.54 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
605
Evan Dickson
18
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
4:31.60 11/4/22
2022 IN PACE Closed Invitational
606
Joseph Grebner
17
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
4:31.63 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
607
Braxton VanKeulen
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:31.67 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
608
Max Nikitovic
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:31.70 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
609
Anthony Lumetta
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:31.73 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
610
Cole Brodin
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:31.75 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
611
Nathan Szymanski
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:31.79 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
612
Ian Novak
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:31.80 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
613
Tyler Davis
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:31.80 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
614
Reed Dixon
18
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
4:31.81 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
615
Jacob Clink
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:31.83 11/12/21
2021 OK JTSC Gobbler
616
Benjamin Nadur
17
OH
Unattached
4:31.85 1/17/20
2020 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
617
Simon Bowman
18
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
4:31.91 3/19/21
2021 WI APPROVED YMCA 11 O State
618
Diego Rosario
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:31.98 11/1/19
2019 ILOP PAC Patriot Premier
619
Zane Laing
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:32.05 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
620
Eoin Porrata
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:32.10 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
621
Jon Ratka
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:32.16 3/5/21
LESI Senior Champs
622
Milan Oconnor
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:32.16 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
623
Jack Andrae
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:32.25 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
624
Reese Cummins
17
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
4:32.27 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
625
Sean Le
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:32.29 3/5/21
2021 OH NAAC OSI LSC Virtual C
626
Lucas Sullens
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:32.44 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
627
Grantham Trumpower
17
OH
Rocket Swim Club
4:32.46 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
628
Evan Castleman
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:32.55 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
629
Matthew Baumann
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:32.56 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
630
Max Morse
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:32.57 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
631
Owen Prescott
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:32.58 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
632
Ian Winter
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:32.62 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
633
Rocky Chan
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:32.67 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
634
Jameson Punzel
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:32.67 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
635
Eli Bocacao
17
IL
Delta Aquatics
4:32.70 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
636
Roman Lewis
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:32.75 1/29/22
2022 MV NLU Winter Showdown
637
Gavin Bolle
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:32.81 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
638
Alex Bergsma
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:32.82 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
639
RJ Bennetts
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
4:32.82 1/28/22
2022 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
640
Luca Barbosa
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:32.92 3/3/23
2023 Spring CM ISI Divisional
641
Nolan Earlywine
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:33.00 3/4/22
Senior Champs
642
Ian Ressler
17
WI
West Bend Swim Club
4:33.10 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
643
Cayden Schindlbeck
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
4:33.22 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
644
Jake Bolda
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:33.24 10/8/22
IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
645
Kenny Fridrich
18
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
4:33.26 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
646
Nate Temeles
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:33.36 10/22/22
2022 IN IA Superstar Invitational
647
Shane Tebeest
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:33.39 11/18/22
MSS 2022 Rock Star Splash
648
Nathan Harper
18
IN
Warrior Swimming
4:33.42 3/4/22
2022 IN NE Indiana Divisional Ch
649
Brodie Hoesing
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:33.54 3/6/21
2021 MW MAC Midwestern Senior
650
I McDonald
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:33.60 2/25/22
2022 ILOP TIDE Winter Regional
651
Pierce Baumberger
17
SD
Dakota Riptide
4:33.70 3/3/22
2022 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
652
Ramin Mirza
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:33.71 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
653
Lester Wessels
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:33.73 1/30/21
2021 OK Trident's Patriot Series Meet
654
Dragos Cozma
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:33.76 11/12/21
2021 ILOP PAC PATRIOT PREMIERE
655
Zavier Kranz
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:33.76 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
656
Mason Crews
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:33.76 12/2/21
2021 IN OLY-MI Winter Invite
657
Cash Walz
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
4:33.87 10/30/21
2021 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
658
Aiden Walter
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:33.91 1/14/23
2023 OH OB High School Classi
659
Andrew Almond
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:33.98 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
660
Braden Parke
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:34.02 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
661
Tyler VanGompel
17
WI
Fox Cities YMCA
4:34.07 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
662
Yuriy Gorobchuk
18
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:34.16 2/21/20
2020 OH OSSC SC Regional Champ
663
Brendan Baser
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:34.20 10/21/22
IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
664
Ethan Herscher
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:34.21 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
665
Louis Chen
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:34.27 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
666
Collin Wilcynski
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:34.37 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
667
Cayden Desmet
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:34.44 1/22/21
2021 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
668
Evan Lux
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
4:34.45 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
669
Daniel Lopez
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:34.51 11/5/21
2021 IN SCA Fall in the Pool P
670
Sam Wolfe
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
4:34.61 11/18/22
2022 WTSC Holiday Championship
671
Drew Weiland
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:34.62 3/4/22
2022 IN NE Indiana Divisional Ch
672
Carter Black
18
LE
Massillon Y Gators
4:34.64 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
673
Cooper Burke
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:34.64 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
674
Josh Martin
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
4:34.69 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
675
Dane Dow
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
4:34.96 4/23/22
2022 MN Hast Spring IMX
676
Quade Harris
17
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
4:34.99 4/30/21
2021 WV LSC Short Course Champ
677
Diego Kitazuka
18
IN
Unattached
4:35.00 12/2/22
2022 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
678
Max Carter
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:35.00 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
679
Arthur Wei
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:35.01 11/13/21
2021 MN AQJT November Invite
680
Owen Kunstmann
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:35.02 11/18/21
2021 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
681
Noah Beaver
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:35.08 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
682
Will Scarlett
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
4:35.18 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
683
Nathaniel Nelson
18
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
4:35.27 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
684
Logan Walliker
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:35.29 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
685
Zaid Moreno
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
4:35.43 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
686
Mac Lindstrom
17
MN
Mantas Swim Club
4:35.51 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
687
Sam Ellenhorn
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:35.52 1/15/21
2021 IN SSC Martin Luther King Jr. Invite
688
Mason Bencurik
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:35.66 11/5/21
2021 OH AP Larry Lyons Fall In
689
Cooper Polzin
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
4:35.67 5/21/23
2023 MN VCTY Spring Speed-a-th
690
Gabi Bocsi
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:35.69 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
691
Jackson Wendt
18
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
4:35.70 7/30/21
2021 IN Summer CW Divisional Champs
692
Derek Stadheim
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:35.73 11/12/22
2022 MN EDI Invite
693
Alex Perez
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
4:35.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
694
Charlie Wallin
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:35.74 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
695
Jake Thorell
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:35.78 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
696
Dylan Clark
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:35.80 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
697
Grayson Hurley
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:35.87 2/4/23
2023 MV MAL Championships
698
Reece Carlson
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:35.90 11/18/22
2022 MN STRM Movember Invite
699
Augustas Lapys
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:35.93 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
700
Emmanuel Cisneros
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:35.97 2/28/20
2020 IL CWAC Winter Reg Champi
701
Kyle Rychlik
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:35.99 1/7/23
LFSC Windy City Open
702
Andrew Perdomo
17
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
4:36.08 10/8/21
2021 MV SPA Fall Classic
703
Liam Kontras
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:36.12 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
704
Eric Sinclair
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:36.26 11/5/21
2021CSC Jim Devine Memorial In
705
Aiden Grierson
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:36.27 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
706
Carsten Zenner
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:36.36 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
707
Skylar Maere
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
4:36.39 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
708
Kris Szulc
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:36.49 11/19/21
2021 Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
709
Cayden Liao
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:36.50 11/13/21
2021 MN AQJT November Invite
710
Andrew Laborevitch
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:36.56 10/21/22
IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
711
Brayden Haversack
17
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
4:36.58 2/17/23
2023 WI RA Regional Championsh
712
Dominic D'Errico
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
4:36.65 3/18/22
2022 LE Great Lakes Zone Y Champs
713
Tyler Tuttle
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:36.66 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
714
Philip Popko
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:36.70 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
715
Taylor Matter
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:36.71 9/26/20
2020 MN MAKO CC III
716
Quinton Cross
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:36.73 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
717
Bennett Braatz
18
WI
Storm Aquatics
4:36.74 3/5/20
2020 WI Swim 13&Over SC State
718
Michael Gilbertson
18
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
4:36.75 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
719
Max Rice
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:36.78 10/22/21
2021 ILOP CATS Josh Church Races
720
Nick Pytlinski
18
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
4:36.85 1/14/23
2023 OH OB High School Classi
721
Sean Bandy
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:37.02 3/3/23
2023 Spring CM ISI Divisional
722
Jack Stanley
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:37.08 11/19/22
CNS Gobbler Invite
723
Jonah Caldera
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:37.09 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
724
Talan Litner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:37.09 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
725
Reid Caswell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:37.13 11/5/21
2021 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
726
Noah Cheng
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:37.20 11/13/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA Invite
727
Tim Blough
18
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
4:37.52 3/4/22
2022 IN NE Indiana Divisional Ch
728
Conner Porter
17
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:37.53 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
729
Riley Blaisuis
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:37.57 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
730
Reid Frederick
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:37.59 1/15/22
2022 IA Midwest All Stars
731
Brendan Dunn
18
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
4:37.60 12/9/22
2022 GLT Tsunami Meet
732
Nick Maiers
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:37.61 10/15/22
IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
733
Jake Pantazo
18
OZ
Fast
4:37.61 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
734
Andrew Jorgenson
18
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
4:37.67 3/3/22
2022 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
735
Kevin Schaars
17
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
4:37.67 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
736
Aidan Williams
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:37.77 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
737
Joel Kricheff
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
4:37.78 7/30/21
2021 Summer North Divisional C
738
Sean Noller
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:37.82 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
739
Wade LaValle
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:37.86 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
740
Jack Reilly
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:37.89 1/18/20
2020 MW Midwest All Stars
741
Hunter Franke
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:37.90 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
742
Adam Pawlak
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:37.90 12/2/21
2021 IN OLY-MI Winter Invite
743
Natty Underwood
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:37.92 3/4/22
Senior Champs
744
Oliver Gao
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:37.98 11/12/21
2021 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
745
Carson Clemens
18
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:37.99 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
746
Ocean Isham
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:38.04 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
747
Joshua Toothman
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:38.05 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
748
Jack Ailshire
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:38.12 1/16/21
2021 MV EKC MLK Invite
749
Paul Martinez
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
4:38.13 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
750
Alex Alt
18
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:38.23 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
751
Andrew Schmidt
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:38.24 2/25/22
2022 ILOP TIDE Winter Regional
752
Levi Tipton
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:38.35 1/17/20
2020 IN CSC Winter Invitational
753
Riley Blaisuis
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:38.45 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
754
Max Winseman
18
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
4:38.52 12/9/23
2023 Christmas Classic
755
Ian Truong
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:38.54 11/12/21
2021 OK JTSC Gobbler
756
Jackson Henry
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:38.59 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
757
Asher Cole
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:38.61 11/4/22
2022 Seahawks Fall Invite
758
Danny Villa
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
4:38.61 7/30/21
2021 Summer North Divisional C
759
Hayden McGlynn
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:38.63 3/5/20
2020 WI Swim 13&Over SC State
760
Gavin Alexander
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:38.65 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
761
Vincent Xiong
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:38.73 11/12/21
2021 MN EDI Invite
762
Mateo Ramirez Laverde Guzm
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:38.77 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
763
Cowan Vitense
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:38.78 10/14/22
2022 Greater Milwaukee Open
764
Ian Kennedy
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:38.94 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
765
Jack Schweigert
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:38.94 3/3/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
766
James Williams
17
IN
Capital Aquatics
4:38.95 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
767
Ryan Houck
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:39.00 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
768
Zach Guerrero
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:39.06 2/7/20
2020 ILOP Swift Aquatics Preli
769
Ross Luken
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:39.11 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
770
Code Podgorski
18
IL
Team Millennium
4:39.13 1/10/20
2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
771
Parker Jeseritz
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:39.27 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
772
Joseph Blasen
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:39.32 3/6/21
2021 IA AP YMCA State Swim Mee
773
Moody Naji
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
4:39.32 1/13/23
2023 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
774
Isaac Scherman
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:39.45 11/11/22
IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
775
Ben Buehler
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:39.48 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
776
Michael Erickson
18
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
4:39.50 11/12/21
2021 ILOP WCS Fall Fling
777
Killian Morin
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:39.56 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
778
Andy Li
17
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
4:39.60 11/4/22
2022 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
779
Luke Nagle
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:39.64 10/29/23
2023 LE GWEAInvit Oct29
780
Jacob Frey
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:39.64 11/19/21
2021 WTSC Holiday Championship
781
Noah Richardson
18
MW
Swim Omaha
4:39.77 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
782
David Gott
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:39.87 12/13/19
2019 MV Midwest Winter Classic
783
Steven Phan
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:39.99 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
784
Garrett Levendofsky
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:40.00 10/22/21
2021 OK AESC Halloween Meet
785
Evan Feilmeyer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:40.00 1/18/20
2020 MV KCB Brian Howard Memor
786
Mihali Karanastasis
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
4:40.07 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
787
Sam Marshall
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:40.07 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
788
Sanjay Vlk
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:40.10 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
789
Gabriel Dewald
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:40.10 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
790
Patrick Stern
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:40.18 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
791
Tomas Cakulev
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:40.21 3/12/21
2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
792
Alex Xayachanla
17
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
4:40.22 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
793
Jack Peterson
17
MN
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
4:40.24 3/4/22
2022 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
794
PJ Nolan
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:40.32 2/7/20
2020 ILOP B.R. Ryall Valentine
795
Luke Miller
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:40.33 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
796
Riley Yerks
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
4:40.44 2/28/20
2020 MN HTSC MRC Championship
797
Nick Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:40.45 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
798
Bruno Vergara
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:40.56 10/8/21
2021 BSS October Meet
799
Bennett Shanks
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
4:40.68 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
800
Jude Bearden
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:40.76 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
801
Kevin McIntyre
17
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
4:40.79 3/4/22
2022 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
802
Mario Bondy
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:40.87 10/30/21
2021 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
803
Thomas Miller
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:40.93 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
804
Martynas Jucys
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
4:40.95 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
805
Adam Gaffney
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:41.06 10/29/22
LFSC Monster Mash
806
Josh Bacani
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:41.24 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
807
Noah Dorn
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:41.28 5/19/23
VAST Spring Fling 2023
808
Bryce Hopson
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:41.29 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
809
Braydon Myers
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:41.35 11/4/22
2022 OH AP Larry Lyons Fall In
810
Parker Fults
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
4:41.38 10/20/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Distance Time Trial #1
811
Sebastian Leal
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:41.42 11/13/21
2021 MAC November Invite
812
Miguel Figueroa
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:41.44 11/22/19
The 2019 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
813
Hale Ronning
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
4:41.44 11/20/21
2021 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
814
Jeffrey Ge
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:41.46 1/29/21
2021 OZ Parkway Senior Invite
815
Jack Raimy
17
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
4:41.48 10/8/21
2021 CCS SC Meet
816
Cooper Krance
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:41.53 11/20/21
2021 MN NEP FALL MID DISTANCE
817
Thomas Okubo
18
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:41.53 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
818
Jacob Kaesemeyer
18
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
4:41.53 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
819
Drew Baker
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:41.59 11/4/22
2022 Seahawks Fall Invite
820
Keegan Lassiter
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:41.60 1/15/22
2022 OK KMSC Winter Invitational
821
Will McMasters
17
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
4:41.61 1/31/20
2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
822
Connor Benoit
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
4:41.68 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
823
Cooper Wickham
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:41.75 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
824
Nick Twigg
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:41.78 10/8/21
2021 HVPSC IMX Challenge Open
825
Allan Lane
18
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
4:41.85 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
826
Sean Harvey
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:41.86 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
827
Jonah Ohrtman
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:41.89 1/5/24
2024 SD SFST January Jamboree
828
carter Kegle
18
MI
Egra Waves
4:41.92 2/1/20
2020 Grand Rapids Open
829
Phineas Theall
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:42.04 1/28/22
2022 RCA Igloo Invitational
830
Tyler Gibbons
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
4:42.07 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
831
Declan Sullivan
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:42.09 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
832
Max Broek
17
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
4:42.35 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
833
Alexander Huang
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
4:42.38 3/5/22
2022 Grand Rapids Great Lakes
834
Colin O'Connor
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:42.40 1/29/21
2021 SC RAYS LAST CHANCE MEET
835
Michael Hoard
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
4:42.46 10/21/22
2022 OLY Fall Classic
836
Jaden Vo
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:42.46 11/22/19
2019 ILOP SWAQ North Shore Tri
837
Logan Schweigert
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:42.49 3/3/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
838
Ryan Chen
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:42.54 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
839
Nolan Smith
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:42.60 10/21/22
IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
840
Kai Sackreiter
18
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
4:42.60 3/27/21
2021 MN MFLY Grand Finale
841
Kyle King
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
4:42.61 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
842
Paul Larson
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:42.63 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
843
Jackson Lee
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:42.68 2/27/20
2020 MV Short Course Champions
844
Maddox Elliott
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
4:42.71 2/4/24
2024 IA LMST Last Chance Intrasquad
845
Aiden Huff
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:42.73 11/4/22
2022 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invite
846
Robby Hargrove
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:42.76 7/16/21
2021 ILOP DLTA Reach Every Goa
847
Max Hite
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:42.80 11/4/22
2022 IN PCA Invitational
848
Luke Giles
18
IL
Delta Aquatics
4:42.80 2/25/22
2022 Delta IL Swimming Regiona
849
Spencer Lein
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:42.85 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
850
Carter Lawin
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:42.87 3/18/21
2021 MN RSC All Comers Champio
851
Thomas McComb
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:42.93 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
852
Brady Hinshaw
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:42.94 11/18/22
2022 WTSC Holiday Championship
853
Carson Valentine
17
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
4:42.99 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
854
Owen Haymond
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:43.06 10/22/22
IL GSC RPM 2022 Meet
855
Trey Nickoli
17
OH
YMCA of North Central Ohio
4:43.10 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
856
Nolan Weygandt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:43.11 10/14/22
2022 Greater Milwaukee Open
857
Brady Nightlinger
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:43.12 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-SC Summer Regional Ch
858
Evan McDonald
18
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
4:43.14 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
859
Ethan Sanders
18
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
4:43.30 2/26/21
2021 Leisure Pools Last Chance
860
Cale Miles
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
4:43.38 10/6/23
2023 IL FVFY Fall Classic
861
Andrew Meng
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:43.43 10/21/22
2022 OLY Fall Classic
862
Euben Ko
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:43.56 10/16/21
2021 ILOP GSC RPM Meet
863
Jax Bespalko
17
OZ
Unattached
4:43.59 11/18/20
2020 OZ CSP IMR-IMX Series III
864
Lyon Hall
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:43.59 1/12/20
2020 WI DFAC 2020 Norskie Open
865
Wyatt Julian
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:43.60 3/12/21
2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
866
Elijah Nevins
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
4:43.63 3/5/22
2022 Grand Rapids Great Lakes
867
Jakob Axelson
17
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
4:43.68 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
868
Mason Snyder
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:43.69 11/4/22
2022 IN NOB Ice Breaker
869
Taila Iwase
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:43.84 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
870
Sullivan Neumeier
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:43.84 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
871
Ethan Dismuke
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:43.90 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
872
Gabe Ostrander
17
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
4:43.94 1/20/23
Winter Warm-Up
873
Mitch Thronson
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:43.94 5/15/21
2021 MN WAVE Splash Into Summe
874
Jeffrey Wenker
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:43.96 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
875
Aaron Grgurovic
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:44.08 2/7/20
2020 ILOP B.R. Ryall Valentine
876
Bennett Wartner
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
4:44.22 10/29/22
2022 MN MYWO Spooky Sprints In
877
Ariel Finkelshteyn
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:44.28 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
878
Nick Carcelli
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:44.30 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
879
Juan Horta Baltazar
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:44.31 2/15/20
2020 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
880
Jase Gladden
17
AR
Arkansas Racers
4:44.36 3/18/22
2022 AR Senior Championships
881
Jake Fincher
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:44.41 10/7/23
2023 IN ACST Fall Classic
882
Jude Carlton
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:44.43 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
883
Andrew Colgan
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:44.46 11/18/22
2022 MN STRM Movember Invite
884
Alex XU
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
4:44.60 11/18/21
2021 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
885
Michael Woodrich
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:44.64 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
886
Connor Liekhus
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:44.92 11/13/20
2020 MW SO and GOAL Dual Meet
887
Layhan Mishra
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:44.93 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
888
Nick Richter
18
OZ
Fast
4:44.96 12/30/23
2023 OZ FAST Winter Distance meet
889
Luke Mangano
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:44.97 11/5/21
2021 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
890
Ty Mayer
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:45.01 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
891
Ganen McAllister
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:45.05 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
892
Tomas Callahan
17
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
4:45.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
893
Colton Standorf
17
MI
Byron Center
4:45.19 10/21/22
2022 Boo Bash Invitational
894
Brady Baxter
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:45.23 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
895
Martin Polomsky
17
IL
Unattached
4:45.26 11/19/21
HSC 2021 Fall Classic
896
Michael Shannon
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:45.28 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
897
Jackson Brandenburg
18
MW
Brownell Talbot School
4:45.28 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
898
Ethan Balman
17
MV
Manhattan Marlins
4:45.29 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
899
JACOB Nacional
18
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
4:45.31 10/6/23
2023 IL FVFY Fall Classic
900
Aubrey Collins
18
MI
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
4:45.31 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
901
Jackson Summy
17
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
4:45.34 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
902
Evan Collins
18
MI
South Central Swim
4:45.48 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
903
David Buening
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
4:45.54 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
904
Alex Knecht
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:45.54 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
905
Sam Gisiner
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:45.55 10/22/22
IL GSC RPM 2022 Meet
906
Christopher Oberlie
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:45.62 10/23/21
2021 IA Superstar Invitational
907
Joe Wileman
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:45.70 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
908
Colin Millage
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:45.74 2/19/21
2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
909
Bernie Leal Sierra
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:45.79 2/11/22
2022 IN ACST AquaSprints
910
Hugo Arteaga
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
4:45.96 1/31/20
2020 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
911
Anthony Hartz
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
4:45.97 3/3/23
2023 MW HLA Champ Challenge
912
Thomas McCourt
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:46.05 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
913
Noah Johnson
18
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
4:46.07 11/5/22
IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
914
Calvin Meeker
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:46.09 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
915
Colby Briggs
17
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
4:46.09 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
916
Deo Kincaid
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
4:46.12 3/6/20
2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
917
Judah Hansen
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:46.16 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
918
Ben Bryan
18
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
4:46.20 2/28/20
2020 MI White Junior Olympics
919
Tyler Steffan
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:46.21 11/19/22
2022 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
920
Caleb Grubbs
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
4:46.27 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
921
Garrett Sullivan
17
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
4:46.30 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
922
Ben Patterson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:46.36 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
923
Evan Calvert
18
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
4:46.50 3/12/21
2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
924
Will Powell
18
MV
Topeka Swim Association
4:46.58 11/14/21
2021 MV TSA Tri-meet
925
Evan Gitlevich
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:46.59 10/22/22
IL GSC RPM 2022 Meet
926
Carter Bolling
17
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
4:46.61 10/8/22
2022 IN NSC Fall Fling
927
Jackson Stump
17
LE
Cle Swimming
4:46.62 2/28/21
CLE Regional Championship 2021
928
Kyle Messer
18
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
4:46.63 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
929
Haydn McGillivary
17
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:46.65 12/9/22
Candy Cane Swim Meet
930
Brady Michaels
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:46.67 2/21/20
2020 WI State Regional 1 Champ
931
John Short
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:46.69 11/18/22
2022 WTSC Holiday Championship
932
Owen Gagne
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:46.70 10/15/20
2020 MN EDI Halloween Intrasqu
933
Tyler Winter
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
4:46.72 5/21/23
2023 MN VCTY Spring Speed-a-th
934
Ethan Braasch
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:46.83 3/3/23
2023 Spring CM ISI Divisional
935
Caleb Mathis
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:46.89 3/3/23
2023 Spring CE ISI Divisional
936
Ben Campbell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:46.95 12/6/19
Shaker Shark Invitational
937
Owen Sieren
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
4:47.05 1/8/23
2023 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
938
Alex Fleming
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:47.08 2/26/21
2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
939
Andrew Rucker
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:47.17 11/4/22
2022 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
940
Dom Garcia
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:47.28 1/7/23
LFSC Windy City Open
941
Grant Anderson
18
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
4:47.28 11/14/20
2020 WI WSL - SSTY vs SHOR 13
942
Ben Pantazo
18
OZ
Fast
4:47.30 2/11/23
2023 FAST Last Chance meet
943
James Parvel
17
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
4:47.31 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
944
Amir Yuldashev
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:47.58 3/3/23
Senior Champs
945
Zachary Lezovich
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:47.58 3/13/22
BBD Day After Meet
946
Chris Jasper
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:47.60 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
947
Daniel Garza
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:47.67 1/24/20
Ozark Senior Champs
948
Loic Chan
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:47.81 2/25/22
2022 ILOP TIDE Winter Regional
949
Daniel Cameron
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:47.86 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
950
Simon Hendricks
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:47.86 2/11/22
2022 SD WASC Qualifying Swim M
951
Isaac Dierker
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:47.86 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
952
Nolan Dingler
17
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
4:47.87 10/6/23
Lake Country Phoenix Fall Seni
953
Caden Blamer
17
OH
Unattached
4:47.88 11/5/21
2021 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
954
Alex Walden
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:48.02 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
955
Myonghai Choi
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:48.09 2/12/22
2022 MN AQJT February Invite
956
Nolan Watkins
18
MW
Club Husker
4:48.11 10/23/21
2021 MW LSS Spooky Splash
957
Ayden Kerr
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:48.21 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
958
Victor Trinh
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:48.22 2/27/21
2021 MN BDOG Intersquad Meet
959
Alex Wong
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:48.27 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
960
Caeden Bremer
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:48.30 2/4/22
2022 Seahawks Septathlon
961
Kyle St Cyr
18
MW
Brownell Talbot School
4:48.42 7/10/23
2023 MW BT Summer Evening Race
962
Joseph Kang
18
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:48.46 10/23/20
2020 ILCL PAWW Spooktacular Intrasquad M
963
Riley Foote
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:48.53 11/4/22
2022 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invite
964
Max Dexter
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:48.58 6/25/21
June Splash and Dash
965
Allon Bluvshteyn
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:48.63 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
966
Cade Kennedy
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:48.71 12/9/22
2022 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invite
967
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:48.79 2/28/20
2020 MN RSC MRC Championship
968
Robby Hargrove
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:48.91 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
969
Carson Book
17
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
4:48.92 1/6/23
2023 IN JAWS Medalfest
970
Tommy Brennan
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:48.95 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
971
Ben Mettler
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
4:48.96 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
972
Ben Przekota
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:48.97 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
973
Noah Sullivan
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:49.09 1/14/22
2022 MS MTYS Southernwinter Classic
974
Kevin Hackiewicz
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:49.09 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
975
Adam Moorlach
17
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
4:49.09 11/11/23
2023 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
976
Coby Zander
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
4:49.17 7/15/22
2022 Summer Short Course Regio
977
Dalton Sawyer
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:49.37 11/19/22
2022 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
978
Benjamin Coverdale
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:49.45 10/4/19
2019 OH DR Gunnar Listerman Me
979
Parker Hinman
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
4:49.45 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
980
Ari Hoberman
17
OZ
Unattached
4:49.47 2/12/22
2022 FAST Last Chance Meet
981
Connor Gannon
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:49.59 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
982
Colin Keleman
18
LE
Piranha Aquatics
4:49.68 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
983
Bruce Tang
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:49.79 1/13/23
2023 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
984
Harry Ling
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:49.86 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
985
Alex Munn
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:49.87 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
986
Ian Pfeiffer
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:49.90 2/12/21
2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
987
Tyler Oatman
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:49.98 3/26/21
2021 ILCL Heat Back to the Bloc
988
David Huang
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
4:50.04 11/4/22
2022 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invite
989
Sagan Blansette
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:50.09 1/13/23
2023 IN ZSC The Freeze
990
Cody Gross
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:50.09 10/23/21
2021 MW LSS Spooky Splash
991
Jack McMurry
17
OH
Butler Aquatics Club
4:50.09 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
992
Orlando Xie
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:50.14 11/1/19
2019 ILOP PAC Patriot Premier
993
Brock Smith
18
IN
Donner Swim Club
4:50.16 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
994
Solomon Strosahl
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:50.17 7/15/23
2023 IA IASI Summer Regional Championships
995
Jimmy Koch
17
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
4:50.19 3/3/23
2023 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
996
Rio Pena
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:50.24 2/25/22
2022 WT Flatland West Texas Champs SC
997
Brock Peterson
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:50.28 2/9/20
2020 IA DSMY LAST CHANCE QUALI
998
Aidan O'Brien
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
4:50.40 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
999
Hank Newcomer
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:50.41 2/28/20
2020 IL LWSA Winter Reg Champi
1000
John Kuiper
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:50.42 10/21/22
2022 Boo Bash Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application