Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luke Whitlock
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
7:55.00 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Jacob Pins
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
8:15.18 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
3
Jonny Hines
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
8:19.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
4
Finn Holdredge
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
8:22.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Conner Boatright
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
8:24.49 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
6
Max Marcus
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
8:27.39 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
7
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
8:28.19 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
8
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
8:29.52 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
9
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
8:34.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
10
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
8:36.19 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
11
Josiah March
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
8:36.22 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
8:38.99 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
13
Maddox Hammonds
17
MI
Club Wolverine
8:40.19 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
14
Liam Seifert
17
MI
Oly Swimming
8:40.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Quinn Macphail
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
8:41.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Anakin Fischer
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
8:42.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
William Barth
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
8:43.28 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
18
Eduardo Sanchez
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
8:43.30 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
19
Luke Bucaro
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
8:43.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
20
Mason Gilliam
17
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
8:44.90 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
21
Kyle Algrim
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
8:45.93 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
22
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
8:46.00 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
23
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
8:46.07 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
24
Noah Brereton
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
8:49.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
25
Cy Young
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
8:51.20 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
26
Botond Kun
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
8:52.96 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
27
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
8:53.80 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
28
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
8:55.58 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
29
Michael Stooke
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
8:57.22 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
30
Jaden Yarbrough
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
8:58.45 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
31
Hank Senseny
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
8:58.66 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
32
Charlie Hill
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
8:59.48 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
33
Max Gerke
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
8:59.83 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
34
Evan Mahrous
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
9:00.50 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
35
Sean Harvey
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:03.43 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
36
Caden Bichsel
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
9:03.95 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
37
Colin Cammack
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:04.40 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
38
Liam Sneller
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
9:05.61 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
39
Luke Kelley
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
9:06.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
40
Eli Springvloed
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
9:07.09 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
41
Luke Nagle
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
9:07.50 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
42
Jack Miranda
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
9:09.71 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
43
Evan Haney
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
9:11.13 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
44
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
9:11.69 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
45
Ed Steward
18
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
9:14.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
46
Alex Bergsma
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:16.38 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
47
Leland Woeste
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
9:16.82 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
48
Ty Mayer
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
9:17.75 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
49
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
9:17.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
50
Mihali Karanastasis
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
9:18.50 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
51
Brock Wallace
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
9:19.24 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
52
Gavin Jessen
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
9:20.11 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
53
Aiden Murray
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
9:20.56 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
54
Gus Upchurch
18
IN
Surge Swimming
9:21.37 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
55
Charlie Shade
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
9:22.03 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
56
Daniel Lopez
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
9:22.64 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
57
Aidan Gubbins
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
9:24.76 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
58
Zach Baty
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
9:25.30 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
59
Jacob Clink
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
9:28.03 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
60
Brock Russell
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
9:30.76 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
61
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
9:31.01 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
62
Mark Berger
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
9:31.43 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
63
Will Scarlett
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
9:33.30 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
64
Carter Ramsey
17
IN
Surge Swimming
9:34.24 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
65
Tyler Steffan
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
9:35.46 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
66
Cole Johnson
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
9:38.57 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
67
Kyle O'Connor
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
9:39.93 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
68
Daniel Harter
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
9:43.80 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
69
Tyler Hill
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
9:46.46 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
70
Harry Ling
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:02.04 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
71
Nate Milgram
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
10:16.37 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
72
Max Nord
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
10:22.63 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
73
Ian Truong
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
10:24.94 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
74
Jared Hays
17
MV
South Kansas Storm
10:46.51 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
75
Gus Rudenick
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
11:21.28 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application