Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:33.51 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Gregg Enoch
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:34.33 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Thackston McMullan
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:35.86 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
4
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:36.76 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
5
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:36.77 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
6
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
1:36.93 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
7
Henry Webb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:36.94 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
8
Charlie Egeland
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:37.03 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
9
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:37.15 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
10
Szymon Mieczkowski
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:37.16 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
11
Luke Whitlock
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:37.17 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
12
Jayden Edmonson
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:37.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
13
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:37.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
14
Jack Sullivan
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:37.42 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
15
Jacob Pins
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:37.52 2/10/23
2023 IA HS Boys State Meet
16
Chase Maier
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:37.53 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
17
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:37.53 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
18
Max Goettsch
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:37.61 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
19
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:37.85 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
20
Ryan Healy
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:37.86 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
21
Aiden Musick
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:37.95 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
22
Luke Mychalowych
18
MI
Motor City Aquatics
1:37.98 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
23
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:38.01 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
24
Nate Harris
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:38.01 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
25
Joshua Bey
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:38.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
26
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:38.15 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
27
PJ Nolan
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:38.23 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
28
Conner Hogan
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:38.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Jonny Hines
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:38.43 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
30
John Butler
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:38.48 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
31
Aiden Musick
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:38.48 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
32
Evan Conti
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:38.53 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
33
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:38.55 2/24/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys State Champs
34
Jack Goepfrich
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:38.65 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
35
Max Haney
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:38.68 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
36
Reid Caswell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:38.74 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
37
Bryce Menchhofer
18
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:38.74 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
38
Alex Heinrich
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:38.79 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
39
Ian Everett
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:38.79 11/11/21
2021 OZ MSHSAA Boys State - Class
40
Andrew Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:38.82 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
41
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:38.84 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
42
Ben Sytsma
18
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:38.85 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
43
Colin Zhang
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:38.95 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
44
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:38.96 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
45
Blake Rowe
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:38.99 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
46
Gage Boushee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:39.00 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
47
Dominic Mazurek
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:39.00 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
48
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:39.02 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
49
Conner Boatright
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:39.09 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
50
Jarrett Payne
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:39.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
51
Chase Swearingen
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:39.14 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
52
Reid Caswell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:39.16 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
53
Caleb Howe
18
MI
Unattached
1:39.33 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
54
John Weigel
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:39.37 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
55
Anakin Fischer
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:39.39 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
56
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:39.43 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
57
David Mayer
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:39.43 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
58
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:39.45 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
59
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:39.47 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
60
Colin Zexter
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:39.48 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
61
Will Cicco
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:39.50 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
62
Max Marcus
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:39.63 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
63
Alex Parkinson
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:39.71 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
64
Patrick Gibbons
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:39.72 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
65
Cameron Craft
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:39.77 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
66
Evan Blazer
18
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
1:39.87 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
67
Jake Karulf
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:39.94 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
68
Krys Gorski
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:39.98 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
69
Andre Beduschi
18
MI
Club Wolverine
1:40.07 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
70
Lyon Hall
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:40.16 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
71
Alex Ingram
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:40.22 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
72
Gunnar Seversen
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:40.23 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
73
Dom Perkowski
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:40.23 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
74
Evan Tack
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:40.24 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
75
Angus MacDonald
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:40.27 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
76
Jack Starrett
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:40.28 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
77
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:40.30 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
78
Henry Chen
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:40.30 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
79
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:40.32 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
80
Charlie House
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:40.36 2/18/23
2023 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE - DIVISION 1
81
Owen Stevens
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:40.36 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
82
Cameron Petitt
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:40.36 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
83
Jackson Esteves
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:40.38 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
84
Will Keyes
17
IL
Team Millennium
1:40.38 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
85
Luke Vickers
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:40.40 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
86
Will Deutmeyer
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:40.43 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
87
Mason Bencurik
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:40.45 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
88
Hayden Hakes
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:40.46 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
89
Max Buff
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:40.46 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
90
Henry Guo
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:40.56 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
91
Dawid Turos
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:40.58 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
92
Drew Ploof
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:40.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
93
Jeffrey Hou
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:40.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
94
Tyler Williams
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:40.71 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
95
Gavin Coggan
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:40.80 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
96
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:40.81 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
97
Kyle Algrim
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:40.84 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
98
Benjamin Longeway
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:40.86 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
99
Jack Starrett
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:40.86 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
100
Braydon Myers
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:40.88 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
101
Grady O'Connor
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:40.89 2/3/23
2023 MV ob KSHS Boys Sunflower League Championship
102
Kyle Algrim
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:40.96 2/24/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys State Championship
103
Xander Williams
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:40.98 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
104
Jacob Wolf
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:40.99 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
105
Smith Connor
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:41.00 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
106
Dominic Rose
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:41.00 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
107
Luke Kelley
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:41.01 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - LinnMar
108
Jaxon Vandenbrook
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:41.03 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
109
Levi Moser
18
IN
Goshen Rays
1:41.03 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
110
Evan Dickson
18
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
1:41.04 2/24/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys State Champs
111
Michael Stooke
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:41.05 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
112
Nate Finnegan
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:41.10 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
113
Jake Tarara
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:41.11 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
114
Alonso Montori
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:41.13 3/3/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
115
Blake Francois
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:41.16 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
116
Joshua Toothman
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:41.20 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
117
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:41.20 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
118
Luke Fava
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:41.23 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
119
Zavier Kranz
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:41.26 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
120
Hayden Meyers
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:41.29 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
121
Levi Tipton
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:41.31 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
122
Bryce Loeger
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:41.32 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
123
Olin Charnstrom
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:41.35 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
124
Maddox Hammonds
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:41.39 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
125
Stuart Timmerman
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:41.39 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
126
Leland Curanovic
18
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:41.43 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
127
Jaeddan Gamilla
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:41.43 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
128
Kalvin Hahn
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:41.43 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
129
Mason Crews
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:41.51 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
130
Luke Martens
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:41.52 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
131
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:41.54 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
132
Clay Perry
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:41.54 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
133
Isaac Layton
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:41.55 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
134
Ryder Hicks
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:41.56 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
135
Owen McKelvey
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:41.56 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
136
Josiah March
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:41.56 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
137
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:41.57 2/11/22
2022 IA OBS HS State Swimming
138
Kellen Morford
17
LE
SwimUnited
1:41.57 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
139
Luke Parsons
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:41.58 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
140
William Wheeler
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:41.60 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
141
Austin Hickok
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:41.60 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
142
Trevor Nicodemus
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:41.62 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
143
Evan Crim
18
MV
Club North Swimming
1:41.63 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
144
Nate Temeles
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:41.63 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
145
Stevie Grud
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:41.64 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
146
Jonah Hoffman
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:41.65 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
147
Kevin Obochi
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:41.65 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
148
Jared Rabadam
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:41.68 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
149
Brody Marcet
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:41.68 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
150
Finn Holdredge
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:41.68 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
151
Blake Nelson
17
ND
Aquastorm
1:41.69 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
152
Eli Spivak
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:41.72 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
153
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:41.73 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
154
Caleb Reno
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:41.74 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
155
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:41.75 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
156
Brady Farren
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:41.77 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
157
Ryan Slonac
18
MN
University of Minnesota
1:41.77 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
158
Ian McCorkle
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:41.79 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
159
Caleb Kubiak
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:41.79 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
160
Tucker Holmes
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:41.81 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
161
Lukas Paegle
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:41.83 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
162
Deniz Ozil
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:41.88 2/23/24
2024 MI SEC Red Championships
163
Charlie Bishop
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:41.92 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
164
Nick West
17
MI
South Central Swim
1:41.93 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
165
Charlie Tracy
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:41.94 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
166
Phillip Zhavoronkov
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:41.95 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
167
Daniel Ham
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:41.97 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
168
Leo Gustavsson
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:41.98 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
169
Henry Ko
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
1:41.99 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fishers
170
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:42.01 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
171
George Angelov
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:42.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
172
Michael Gorey
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:42.19 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
173
Mason Turner
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:42.19 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
174
Aiden Strath
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:42.22 2/18/22
2022 WI OBSERVED WIAA Division
175
Will Farner
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:42.23 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
176
Max Gerke
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:42.26 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
177
Hayden Lynam
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:42.28 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
178
Evan Feilmeyer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:42.31 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
179
Hugo Arteaga
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:42.31 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
180
Archer Jankoviak
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:42.32 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
181
Joseph Engle
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:42.32 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
182
William Barth
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:42.33 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
183
Alex Pesek
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:42.35 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
184
Hayden Barnes
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:42.35 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
185
Garrett Levendofsky
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:42.36 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
186
Regan Richardson
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:42.37 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
187
Chase McCluskey
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:42.39 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
188
Kaiden Cheung
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:42.40 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
189
Nathan Harper
18
IN
Warrior Swimming
1:42.42 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
190
George Ivascu
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:42.44 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
191
Jack Ailshire
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:42.45 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
192
Aidin Kolb
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:42.45 2/25/22
2022 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
193
Miguel Figueroa
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:42.46 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
194
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:42.50 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
195
Evan Bushong
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:42.54 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
196
Noah Van Zuidam
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:42.55 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
197
Brody Engelstad
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:42.55 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
198
Noah Pelinkovic
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:42.56 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
199
Diego Rosario
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:42.57 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
200
Jeremiah Koenig
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:42.63 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
201
Ian Everett
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:42.63 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
202
Owen Schwebach
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:42.64 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
203
Luke Deighan
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:42.65 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
204
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:42.68 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
205
Brandon Malicki
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:42.68 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
206
Jared Rabadam
17
OH
Unattached
1:42.69 12/2/22
2022 OH OB Ned Reeb
207
Luke Pugh
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:42.70 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
208
AJ Adams
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:42.72 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
209
Ben Campbell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:42.74 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
210
Max Hite
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:42.74 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
211
carter Kegle
18
MI
Egra Waves
1:42.74 3/11/22
2022 Boy's MHSAA D3 State Cham
212
Caleb Guthrie
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:42.76 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
213
Charlie Folks
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:42.76 3/3/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
214
Anthony Braun
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:42.77 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
215
Lukas Simkus
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:42.78 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
216
Holden Carter
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:42.78 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
217
Sam Wolfe
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:42.78 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
218
Carter Johnson
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
1:42.79 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
219
Patton Shaar
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:42.87 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
220
Brock Wallace
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:42.87 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
221
Max Lestina
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:42.91 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
222
Luke Fava
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:42.91 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
223
Drew Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:42.91 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
224
Ryan Fors
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:42.94 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
225
Cody Vertin
18
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:42.94 1/20/23
2023 SD SFST January Invite
226
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:42.95 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
227
Maxim Kolbunov
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:42.96 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
228
Matthew Fleisher
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:42.97 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
229
Larry Rattler
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:42.97 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
230
Trey Cunneen
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:43.02 11/11/22
OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
231
Rayburn Kohl
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
1:43.03 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
232
Rowan Ehmen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:43.04 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
233
Andrew Rucker
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:43.05 2/17/22
2022 OH OB OHSAA CEN District
234
Domantas Tarnauskas
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:43.05 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA West Suburban Conference JV2 Sw
235
Jacob Rider
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:43.05 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
236
Cash Walz
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:43.08 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
237
Micah Churchill
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:43.09 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
238
Rohan D'Souza Larson
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:43.09 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
239
William Harpster
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:43.10 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
240
Mason Gilliam
18
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
1:43.10 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Plainfield
241
Harrison Regan
17
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
1:43.11 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
242
Jameson Cooke
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:43.11 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
243
Sebastian Aguilar
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:43.12 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
244
Ben Wozniak
18
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:43.14 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
245
Will Ballard
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:43.15 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
246
Carson Olson
17
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
1:43.16 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
247
Nathan Lindstrom
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:43.17 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional St Charles East
248
Gabe Miller
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:43.18 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
249
Holden Nist
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:43.18 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
250
Dragos Cozma
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:43.19 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
251
Collin Wilcynski
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:43.21 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
252
Sam Lohman
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:43.23 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
253
Zane Nall
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:43.25 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
254
Ricky Zillmer
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:43.27 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
255
Kaleb Suitor
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:43.32 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
256
Sebastian Leal
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:43.34 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
257
Will Sims
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:43.35 12/8/20
2020 AR Winter Champs
258
Luke Wheele
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:43.35 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
259
Nate Marshall
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:43.36 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
260
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:43.37 11/18/22
2022 MV EKC WOODY MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL
261
David Kovacs
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:43.38 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
262
Jackso Heinlein-Preseault
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:43.41 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
263
David Miller
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:43.42 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Centennial
264
Logan Cyr
18
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:43.45 3/3/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
265
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:43.45 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
266
Ben Stevens
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:43.47 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
267
Lars Rauch
18
IL
Team Millennium
1:43.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
268
Griffin Barlow
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:43.51 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
269
Blake Behrens
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:43.54 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
270
Ryan Lipnick
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:43.55 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
271
Toby Dollens
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:43.55 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
272
Blake Lachey
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:43.58 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
273
Brendan Panka
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:43.58 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
274
Andy Pleiman
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:43.58 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
275
Jack Waren
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:43.63 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fishers
276
Noah Van Zuidam
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:43.65 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - HOMESTEAD
277
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:43.65 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
278
Owen Lindsay
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:43.68 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
279
Brandon Malicki
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:43.69 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
280
Botond Kun
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:43.71 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
281
Nolan Smith
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:43.71 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
282
Carter Hagenauer
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:43.72 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D2 State Championships - Canton
283
Emanuel Anguelov
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:43.74 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
284
Bennett Molitor-Kirsch
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:43.80 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
285
Vidar Carlbaum
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:43.80 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
286
David Miller
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:43.82 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
287
Joey Stebbins
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:43.82 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
288
Simon Rupniewski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:43.83 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
289
Nick Maiers
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:43.85 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
290
Liam O'Hanlon
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:43.87 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
291
Sean Diffenderfer
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:43.87 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
292
Ben Davis
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:43.88 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
293
Nick Maiers
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:43.89 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
294
Tyler Houpt
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:43.91 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
295
Elijah Nevins
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:43.91 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
296
Derek Long
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:43.93 11/11/21
2021 OZ MSHSAA Boys State - Class
297
Kenneth Wills
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:43.94 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
298
Tyler Bardak
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:43.96 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
299
Aidan Olson
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:44.00 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
300
Joseph Grebner
17
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:44.03 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
301
Bobby Reif
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:44.04 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
302
Jack Miranda
18
MV
Topeka Swim Association
1:44.04 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
303
Erik Petrowski
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:44.04 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
304
Eddie Myers
18
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:44.06 2/17/24
2024 OZ IHSA Boys Sectional
305
Brock Russell
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:44.06 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
306
Andrew Delzer
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:44.08 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
307
Max Santoro
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:44.11 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
308
Carson Szotek
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:44.14 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
309
Nino Maruszewski
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:44.16 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
310
Nathan Reigle
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:44.17 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D2 State Championships - Canton
311
Mason Bruhn
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:44.17 2/19/22
2022 WI OBSERVED WIAA D1 Boys
312
Luke Bucaro
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:44.17 2/19/22
2022 ILOB IHSA Boys Sectional Stevenson
313
Luca Zdravkov
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:44.18 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
314
Emmanuel Cisneros
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:44.21 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
315
Cade Kennedy
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:44.23 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
316
George Libecco
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:44.24 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
317
Jacob Gramer
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:44.24 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
318
Drayton Beber
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:44.25 11/11/22
2022 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
319
Bryce Ruder
17
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:44.25 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
320
Carson McIntire
17
MI
Unattached
1:44.27 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
321
Isaac Whetstone
17
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
1:44.28 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
322
Simon Rupniewski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:44.29 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
323
Ethan Vance
18
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
1:44.30 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
324
Cohen Osborn
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:44.32 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
325
Cameron Barclay
17
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
1:44.33 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
326
Noah Buist
18
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:44.33 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
327
Liam Sneller
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:44.34 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
328
Finn Munley
17
IL
Team Millennium
1:44.35 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
329
Yimmy Caicedo
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:44.35 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
330
Noah Brereton
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:44.36 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
331
Cody Lay
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:44.37 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
332
Dylan Alt
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:44.37 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
333
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:44.39 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
334
Landon Harman
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:44.41 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
335
Peter Helmuth
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:44.42 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
336
Gabe Kazmierczak
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:44.42 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
337
Chase Zoltak
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:44.42 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
338
Stevie Potter
18
OZ
Unattached
1:44.43 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
339
David Daniels
18
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:44.46 2/18/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys Sectional Lake Forest
340
Isaac Devries
18
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:44.46 11/5/22
2022 Holland Fall Invite
341
Nick Smith
18
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:44.48 2/17/23
2023 KY KHSAA State Championship
342
Liam Plautz
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:44.50 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
343
Ayden Woo
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:44.52 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
344
David Kohan
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:44.53 11/18/22
2022 Fall Western Great Lakes
345
JP Kirchner
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:44.54 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
346
Nojus Bertulis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:44.56 2/1/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA West Suburban Conference Silver
347
Nick Rounds
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:44.58 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
348
Jackson Lee
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:44.60 2/17/23
2023 MV ob KSHSAA 1A-5A Boys State Championships
349
Matt Stelmaszak
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:44.61 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
350
Evan Harrison
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:44.61 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
351
Jack Franz
18
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
1:44.61 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
352
Spencer Stluka
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:44.62 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
353
Andy Stakauskas
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:44.63 2/21/23
2023 OH AP PCY Qualifier Meet
354
Anthony Rulkowski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:44.67 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
355
Harrison Frye
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:44.70 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
356
Truett Carlson
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:44.70 2/23/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Boys Section Meet
357
Jacob Clink
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:44.71 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
358
Eduardo Sanchez
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:44.74 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
359
Brendan Marshall
17
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
1:44.75 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
360
Max Dexter
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:44.76 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
361
Andy Jiang
17
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
1:44.76 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
362
Cadel Saszik
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:44.76 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
363
Trevor Wiley
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:44.78 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
364
Cameron Harrell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:44.78 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
365
Ethan Neuner
18
IL
Team Millennium
1:44.78 2/18/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys Sectional Fenwick
366
Cole Stevenson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:44.78 11/11/22
2022 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
367
Alex Briggs
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:44.79 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
368
Will Kirven
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:44.79 3/3/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
369
Brock Peterson
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:44.80 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
370
Elijah Riegler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:44.80 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
371
Casey Parker
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:44.81 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
372
Max Fedorenko
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:44.82 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
373
Kiefer Roemer
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:44.82 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
374
Jackson Lee
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:44.86 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
375
Walter Royal
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:44.86 3/3/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys State A
376
Kellen Dean
17
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
1:44.86 2/4/23
2023 IA HS Boys District - Ft Dodge
377
Chris Fisher
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:44.87 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
378
Alex Cucu
18
LE
SwimUnited
1:44.87 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
379
Danny Borozan
17
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
1:44.87 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
380
Greyson Mueller
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:44.89 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
381
Code Podgorski
18
IL
Team Millennium
1:44.89 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
382
Caleb Steward
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:44.91 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
383
Liam Seifert
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:44.91 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
384
Tyler Foster
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:44.91 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
385
Campbell Williams
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:44.92 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
386
Preston Smith
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:44.93 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
387
Issac Davis
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:44.94 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
388
Yimmy Caicedo
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:44.95 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional St Charles East
389
Cooper Tinsley
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:44.99 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
390
Nicolas Gomez
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:45.01 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
391
Cameron Frazier
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:45.01 11/18/21
2021 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
392
Derek Stadheim
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:45.03 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Boys Section Meet
393
Drew Wilhite
17
IN
Unattached
1:45.04 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Noblesville
394
Tyler Dropic
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:45.06 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
395
Noah Krueger
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:45.07 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
396
Edgar Rutkauskas
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:45.08 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
397
Max Taufen
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:45.08 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
398
Brendan Worster
18
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:45.10 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
399
Britton Patee
17
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:45.10 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Ames
400
Benjamin Nadur
17
OH
Unattached
1:45.11 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
401
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:45.12 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
402
Cooper Polzin
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:45.12 3/3/23
2023 MN NEP MRC Championship
403
Jack Boerner
17
MW
Swim Omaha
1:45.13 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
404
Ewan Fisher
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:45.13 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
405
Seth Broaddrick
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:45.14 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
406
Aidan Williams
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:45.14 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
407
John Trosper
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:45.15 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
408
Charlie Bufton
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:45.16 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
409
Adam Kamel
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:45.17 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
410
Mason Snyder
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:45.17 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Noblesville
411
Roman Lewis
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:45.22 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
412
Jack Carver
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:45.24 2/10/23
2023 IA HS Boys State Meet
413
Phineas Theall
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:45.25 11/11/22
OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
414
Troy Liu
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:45.26 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
415
Liam Bien
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:45.27 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
416
Keian Lam
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:45.28 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
417
Aidan Cunningham
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:45.28 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
418
Basilio Ledesma
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:45.28 7/18/23
2023 WMSL Summer A Championshi
419
Alexander Gallagher
18
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:45.30 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
420
Andrei Dordea
18
LE
Wooster Ohio YMCA
1:45.30 2/17/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
421
Owen Weiss
17
LE
SwimUnited
1:45.30 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
422
Tony McIntyre
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:45.31 2/17/23
2023 NW District D1 and D2
423
Tyler Davis
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:45.31 3/10/23
Boys MHSAA D1 State Championsh
424
Isaac Scherman
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:45.32 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
425
Taichi Kataoka
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:45.33 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
426
Daniel Budiman
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:45.33 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
427
Matthew Judkins
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:45.35 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
428
Tyler Steffan
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:45.36 2/3/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A East Regionals
429
Drew Burgess
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:45.37 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
430
William Guerin
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:45.41 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Centerville OHSAA Sectional
431
Ronan Byrne
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:45.42 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
432
Connor Bennett
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:45.42 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
433
Quinn Whinery
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:45.44 2/4/23
2023 IA HS Boys District - Ft Dodge
434
Ethan Woycehoski
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:45.44 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
435
Ben Nasset
17
ND
Aquastorm
1:45.46 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
436
Garrett Levendofsky
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:45.47 12/16/22
OK AESC 31st Annual Elite Meet
437
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:45.48 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
438
Asher Cole
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:45.49 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
439
Reece Carlson
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:45.50 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
440
Matthew Baumann
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:45.51 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
441
Joshua Riegler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:45.52 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
442
Evan Lindner
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:45.53 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
443
Kian Kadlec
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:45.55 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
444
Issac Davis
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:45.55 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
445
Graham Kulp
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:45.56 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
446
Preston Hoang
18
OK
Bixby Swim Club
1:45.56 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
447
Kearney Foy
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:45.58 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
448
Nathan Wardlow
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
1:45.58 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
449
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:45.58 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
450
Brady Wainionpaa
17
MN
Mako Aquatics
1:45.59 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
451
Eli Rolfsen
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:45.59 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
452
Iason Cho
18
MI
Club Wolverine
1:45.61 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
453
William Dvorak
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:45.62 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
454
Ryan Halberg
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:45.62 2/23/23
2023 KLAA Boys Championship Fi
455
Jason Allen
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:45.63 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
456
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:45.66 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
457
Roan Walsmith
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:45.66 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
458
Hayden Price
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:45.66 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
459
Nolan Watkins
18
MW
Club Husker
1:45.68 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
460
Mario Bondy
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:45.69 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
461
Luke Friestedt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:45.69 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
462
Alex Seeman
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:45.69 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
463
Ryan Serbia
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:45.69 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
464
Daniel Garza
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:45.70 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
465
Lucas Caswell
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:45.75 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
466
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:45.75 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
467
Gino Eckert
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:45.76 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
468
Colin Cammack
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:45.76 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
469
Patrick Gerzema
18
MI
Unattached
1:45.77 3/3/23
2023 BoysCatholic League Champ
470
John Christianson
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:45.77 2/2/24
2024 MV HS EKL Boys Swim & Dive Championships
471
Jaden Yarbrough
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:45.77 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
472
Brayden Moore
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:45.77 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
473
William Sneller
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:45.78 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
474
Luke Pryor
18
IN
Boonville Dolphins
1:45.78 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
475
Mason Rokala
17
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:45.80 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
476
Gabe Cusanelli
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:45.81 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
477
Nicholas Frank
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:45.83 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
478
Cole Johnson
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:45.84 2/18/23
2023 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE - DIVISION 1
479
Kyle Rychlik
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:45.85 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
480
Dominick Ducato
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:45.86 3/11/22
2022 MI MHSAA Boys Division 1 State Meet
481
Ethan Bedore
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:45.87 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
482
Mateo Surma
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:45.87 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
483
Ethan Vance
18
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
1:45.88 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
484
Marceau Bonfils
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:45.88 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
485
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:45.89 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
486
James Porterfield
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:45.89 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
487
Aiden Grierson
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:45.89 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
488
Nico Benencia Courreges
17
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:45.91 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
489
Shaun Bahl
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:45.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
490
Cooper Burke
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:45.94 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
491
Owen Carlson
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:45.96 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
492
Calvin Meeker
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:45.99 3/10/24
BBD Day After Meet
493
Matt Waechter
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:46.00 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
494
Owen Kearns
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:46.00 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Centennial
495
Nolan Ebel
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:46.00 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
496
Arpan Dhar
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:46.01 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
497
Austin Kamm
18
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
1:46.02 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
498
Jordan Hogue
17
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:46.03 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
499
Olin Kusevskis
18
IL
Unattached
1:46.04 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
500
Carter Bolling
17
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:46.04 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
501
Chase Denigan
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:46.06 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
502
Ethan Butler
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:46.09 12/4/20
2020 OH RAYS Start of Winter S
503
Jerett Maalis
17
MN
Mako Aquatics
1:46.10 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
504
Nick Rounds
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:46.12 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
505
Alexander Faulkner
17
IL
YMCA of Danville
1:46.12 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
506
Cy Young
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:46.12 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
507
Nolan Wallace
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:46.14 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
508
Charlie Pressler
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:46.15 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
509
James Behrend
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:46.15 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
510
Matthew Klinge
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:46.15 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
511
Logan McCahill
18
MI
Egra Waves
1:46.15 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
512
Adam Pawlak
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:46.16 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
513
Brayden Haversack
17
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
1:46.17 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
514
Rylan McDowell
17
MI
Unattached
1:46.21 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
515
Cassian Csaszar
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:46.21 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
516
Ethan Johnson
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:46.21 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
517
Brady Hinshaw
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:46.23 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
518
Ryan Pursley
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:46.24 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
519
Wang Schwartz
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:46.25 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
520
Alex Navarro
18
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:46.25 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
521
Augustus Noreuil
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:46.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
522
Charlie Jacobs
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:46.26 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Dubuque
523
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:46.26 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
524
Logan Tenison
18
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:46.26 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
525
Carson Converse
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:46.28 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
526
Evan Haney
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:46.29 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
527
Ben Morse
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:46.32 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
528
James Behrend
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:46.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
529
Gustav Koh
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:46.33 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
530
Dexter Jones
17
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:46.33 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
531
Coby Zander
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:46.34 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
532
Ivan Reber
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
1:46.35 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
533
Maddax Thompson
17
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:46.37 2/3/24
2024 OZ Saluki Frozen Solid
534
Brodie Hoesing
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:46.37 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
535
Judah Nickoll
18
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:46.38 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
536
Charlie Hill
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:46.41 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
537
Carter Heaton
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:46.41 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
538
Colt Frein
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:46.42 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
539
Brody Robison
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:46.43 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
540
Noah Dorn
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:46.44 2/18/23
2023 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE - DIVISION 1
541
Mason Smith
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:46.45 7/16/22
2022 ILAP NCISC Conference Champs
542
Timothy Rhee
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:46.46 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
543
David Diercks
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:46.47 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
544
Joe McCurdy
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:46.47 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
545
Nathan Dunhac
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:46.47 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
546
Jackson Wendt
18
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
1:46.48 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
547
Jared Hays
17
MV
South Kansas Storm
1:46.49 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
548
Drake Shiell
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:46.49 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
549
Gage Johnson
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:46.52 11/19/21
2021 AR TYR Super Finals
550
Hunter Rytting
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:46.52 1/13/23
2023 IA ACAC The Tundra
551
Lucas Macy
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:46.53 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
552
Adan Pedraza
18
IL
Team Millennium
1:46.53 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
553
Dennis Bobiv
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:46.54 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
554
Josh Martin
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
1:46.58 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
555
Andrew Schmidt
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:46.58 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
556
Tommy Johanneman
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:46.60 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
557
Mason Staszel
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:46.60 2/23/23
2023 KLAA Boys Championship Fi
558
Etienne Dolezal
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:46.62 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
559
Travis Elling
18
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
1:46.62 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
560
Kyler Bingel
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:46.63 2/19/22
2022 ILOB IHSA Boys Sectional Prospect
561
Luke Dauer
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:46.63 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
562
Lee Assink
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:46.64 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
563
Preston Wooley
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
1:46.65 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D2 State Championships - Canton
564
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:46.68 11/10/23
2023 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
565
Avery Berg
17
ND
Red River Valley
1:46.71 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
566
Phin Theall
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:46.71 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
567
Adan Pedraza
18
IL
Team Millennium
1:46.71 2/25/22
2022 Delta IL Swimming Regiona
568
Cody Leung
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
1:46.73 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
569
Jimmy Koch
17
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
1:46.73 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
570
Brody Van Frayen
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:46.73 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
571
Miguel San Jose
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:46.74 3/3/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
572
Grantham Trumpower
17
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:46.74 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
573
Jake Fincher
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:46.77 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer Central Divisi
574
Eli Krystowiak
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:46.78 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MADISON WEST
575
Aron Varga
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:46.80 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
576
Eric Witt
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:46.80 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
577
Jack Andrae
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:46.82 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
578
Liem Funk
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:46.82 12/3/21
2021 WI APPROVED SSTY Finalis
579
Zach Swender
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:46.84 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
580
Timothy Spray
18
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
1:46.85 2/25/22
2022 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
581
Grant Ruble
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:46.86 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
582
Matthew Meyer
18
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
1:46.86 11/5/23
2023 IL FFSC November Time Trial
583
Teddy McGuire
18
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:46.86 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
584
Sean Harvey
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:46.88 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fishers
585
Lucas Hedrich
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:46.88 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
586
Bennett Shanks
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:46.88 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
587
Jude Bearden
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:46.90 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
588
Lucas Macy
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:46.90 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
589
Cash Walz
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:46.90 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
590
Connor Schaffel
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
1:46.91 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
591
Eli Springvloed
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:46.94 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
592
Mateo Haeuser
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:46.94 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
593
Mason Turner
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:46.99 10/7/23
2023 IA LMST Lions Fall Invitational
594
Luke Wyrick
18
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:46.99 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
595
Charlie McGlynn
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:47.00 2/18/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys Sectional Lake Forest
596
Eli Blume
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:47.01 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
597
Lawson Meier
18
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:47.02 2/10/23
2023 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONALS - NEENAH
598
Ashton Gevock
17
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
1:47.02 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
599
Ben Clark
17
IL
Blue Tides
1:47.04 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
600
Sean Halvorsen
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:47.04 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
601
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:47.05 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
602
Ethan Jennings
17
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
1:47.05 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
603
Owen Fowler
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:47.05 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
604
Matthew Stottmann
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:47.07 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
605
Franco Chirinos
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:47.08 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
606
Yuriy Gorobchuk
18
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:47.09 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
607
Sam Schultz
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:47.09 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
608
Will Gross
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:47.09 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
609
Nick Twigg
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:47.10 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
610
Nick Gilmore
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:47.12 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
611
Cavan Stilson
18
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:47.12 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
612
Mars Gerding
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:47.14 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
613
Tomas Adomaitis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:47.14 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
614
Matthew Larson
17
MN
Northfield Swim Club
1:47.15 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Boys Section Meet
615
Braxton Steele
17
ND
Aquastorm
1:47.16 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
616
AJ Adams
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:47.18 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
617
Jack Favazza
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:47.18 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
618
Ethan Herstedt
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:47.18 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
619
Tyler Cukovecki
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:47.19 3/11/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champions
620
Jared Beasley
17
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:47.19 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
621
Leo Kalvik
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:47.21 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
622
Alex Kearney
17
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:47.22 2/24/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys 2AA
623
Trenton Smerdon
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:47.22 2/23/24
2024 MI Saginaw Valley League Boys Championship Me
624
Tyler VanGompel
17
WI
Fox Cities YMCA
1:47.23 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
625
Ryan Emmens
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:47.24 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
626
Evan Collins
18
MI
South Central Swim
1:47.24 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
627
Dylan Nelson
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:47.25 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
628
Kyle King
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
1:47.26 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
629
David Basa
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:47.27 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
630
Timothy Crank
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
1:47.27 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
631
Sean Le
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:47.28 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Worthington OHSAA Sectional
632
Caden Bichsel
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:47.28 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
633
Lleyton Black
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:47.28 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
634
Matthew Borovik
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:47.28 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
635
Andrew Cotton
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
1:47.29 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
636
Sirui Wang
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:47.31 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
637
Drew Cellar
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:47.32 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
638
Henry Williams
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:47.33 2/12/22
2022 WI OBSERVED WIAA Sectional Wauk South
639
Leland Woeste
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:47.35 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
640
Noah Reeves
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:47.35 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
641
Matthew Ondracek
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:47.36 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Boys Section Meet
642
Skylar Maere
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:47.36 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
643
Zachary Stephens
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:47.37 3/11/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champions
644
Gus Upchurch
18
IN
Surge Swimming
1:47.38 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer Central Divisi
645
Micah Ragsdell
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:47.39 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
646
Ed Steward
18
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
1:47.39 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
647
Moody Naji
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
1:47.40 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
648
Aidan Meyer
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:47.40 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
649
Benjamin Swanton
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:47.40 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
650
Ryan Kneller
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:47.40 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
651
Jonah Caldera
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:47.41 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
652
Colin Shaffer
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:47.41 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
653
Zacha King
17
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:47.41 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
654
Max Louie
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:47.42 2/24/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys 2AA
655
Ian Leonard
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:47.42 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
656
Caleb Kuntz
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:47.43 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
657
Quinn Macphail
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:47.44 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
658
Dylan O'Connor
18
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:47.44 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
659
Cooper Nelson
17
MW
Siouxland Sharks Swimming Club
1:47.45 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Ames
660
Drew Gasper
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:47.46 2/19/21
2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
661
Ty Franke
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:47.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
662
Alexander Huang
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:47.48 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
663
Ben Pantazo
18
OZ
Fast
1:47.49 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
664
Ethan Herscher
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:47.51 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
665
Joshua Svob
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:47.52 2/24/23
2023 IL RAID Winter Regional C
666
Aiden Walter
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:47.53 2/17/23
2023 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
667
Connor Freeze
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:47.55 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
668
Brayden Wells
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:47.57 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
669
Cooper Running
17
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
1:47.57 3/3/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys State A
670
Henry Stimson
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:47.58 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
671
Aidan Yoda
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:47.59 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
672
Ethan Leamer
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:47.60 2/17/23
2023 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
673
Keegan Lassiter
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:47.61 2/17/22
2022 Class 5A State Meet
674
Max Collins
18
MI
South Central Swim
1:47.61 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
675
Ben Buehler
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:47.62 7/30/21
2021 IN Summer CW Divisional Champs
676
Jackson Stump
17
LE
Cle Swimming
1:47.62 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
677
Thomas McCourt
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:47.63 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
678
Ethan Harvey
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:47.64 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
679
Aaron Grgurovic
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:47.64 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Time Trials
680
Tyler Winter
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:47.64 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
681
Gentry Comstock
17
MV
Club North Swimming
1:47.65 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
682
Atticus Sternke
17
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
1:47.67 3/18/22
2022 OZ Heartland Area Championship
683
Jeffrey Ge
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:47.69 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
684
Jorge Oquendo
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:47.71 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
685
Jack Raimy
17
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
1:47.71 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
686
Fernando Islas
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:47.71 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
687
Aidynn Havermann
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:47.73 2/23/22
2022 MN MSHSL Boys 3 AA
688
Weichu Wang
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:47.74 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
689
Miles Lewis
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:47.74 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
690
Tommy Moreland
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:47.75 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
691
Alec Lopez
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:47.75 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
692
Nolan Hunt
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:47.75 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
693
Cayden Desmet
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:47.76 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
694
Frank Alberti
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:47.77 2/4/22
2022 MV ob KSHS Boys GWAL Cham
695
Sawyer Lehman
18
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:47.77 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
696
Lester Wessels
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:47.80 3/5/21
2021 OK State SC Championship
697
Jack Merkel
17
MI
Byron Center
1:47.82 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
698
Owen Sieren
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:47.83 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - LinnMar
699
Ryan Seidelman
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:47.84 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
700
Hank Senseny
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
1:47.85 2/17/22
2022 IN OBS North Central Boys
701
Tyler Hill
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:47.86 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
702
Brendan Dunn
18
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
1:47.86 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
703
Jaden Heinlein
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:47.88 1/10/20
2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
704
Ezra Herring
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:47.89 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
705
Mason Francis
17
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:47.89 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
706
Declan Sullivan
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:47.90 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
707
Aidan Biddle
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:47.90 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
708
Brendan Baser
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:47.91 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
709
Casey Bretz
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:47.91 5/25/23
2023 MN West Swim4Jenna Intras
710
Nick Richter
18
OZ
Fast
1:47.92 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
711
Judah Hansen
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:47.94 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
712
Zak Armstrong
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:47.95 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer Central Divisi
713
Zach Marinis
18
LE
SwimUnited
1:47.96 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
714
Turner Ferguson
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:47.97 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
715
Luke Schmitzer
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:47.97 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
716
Jake Heberer
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:47.97 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Pekin
717
Truman Brun
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:47.99 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
718
Jay Stewart
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:48.00 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
719
Nolan Earlywine
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:48.01 3/3/23
Senior Champs
720
Tanner Stumpenhorst
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:48.01 2/25/22
2022 ILOP SCST Winter Regional
721
Connor Pirkle
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:48.01 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
722
Hudson Lee
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:48.03 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
723
Neimantas Zonys
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:48.05 2/25/22
2022 Delta IL Swimming Regiona
724
John Cottrell
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:48.05 2/6/21
2021 IA OB HS District - Clint
725
Ian Hofmann
18
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:48.05 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
726
Cody Gross
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:48.06 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
727
Luke Sperl
18
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
1:48.08 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
728
Dominick Azzolina
18
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:48.08 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
729
Ayden Kerr
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:48.08 2/15/24
2024 OK OSSAA 5A State Meet
730
Bryce Meyer
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:48.08 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
731
Chaise Adrian
17
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
1:48.09 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
732
Jonah Telang
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:48.10 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
733
Sam Hittel
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:48.11 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
734
Sam Gisiner
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:48.12 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
735
Josh Denckhoff
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:48.15 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
736
Braden Stewart
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
1:48.15 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
737
Riley Stevenson
18
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
1:48.15 3/4/23
2023 IL SPY Illini District Championship
738
Jackson Dekuiper
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:48.16 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA West Suburban Conference JV2 Sw
739
Lucas Sullens
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:48.17 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
740
Jack Reilly
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:48.17 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
741
Hayden Shimer
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:48.18 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
742
Emile Haig
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:48.18 12/19/20
2020 IN CSC-Lakeside Winter Dual
743
Evan Mahrous
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:48.19 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
744
Aaron Turner
18
IN
Surge Swimming
1:48.20 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
745
Evan Nelson
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:48.20 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
746
Owen Durham
18
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:48.20 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
747
Paddy Gerzema
18
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:48.24 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
748
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:48.24 10/15/23
2023 MN AQJT 2nd Annual Highwa
749
Carlo Carrubba
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:48.24 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
750
Jack Dillon
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:48.25 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
751
Ethan Powers
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:48.25 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
752
Luke Newcomb
18
MI
Club Wolverine
1:48.26 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
753
Xander Theodos
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:48.29 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
754
Edward Zhao
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:48.30 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
755
Andrew Edland
17
ND
Aquastorm
1:48.30 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
756
Aron Fridman
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:48.32 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
757
Eli Bocacao
17
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:48.33 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
758
JAGER Ninke
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:48.35 3/5/21
LESI Senior Champs
759
Kyle O'Connor
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:48.35 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
760
Max Hensley
18
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
1:48.36 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
761
Chase Slagter
17
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:48.36 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
762
Kaden Cummins
18
IN
East Central Swim Team
1:48.37 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys East Central
763
Andrew Hodek
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
1:48.38 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
764
Jack Haidl
17
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:48.38 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
765
Parker Fults
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:48.39 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
766
Thomson Parlette
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:48.40 11/18/22
2022 Fall Western Great Lakes
767
Mayer Krieger
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:48.42 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
768
Zach MacDonald
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:48.42 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
769
Dane Dow
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:48.44 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
770
Samuel Sacor
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:48.46 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
771
Ian Novak
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:48.47 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
772
Jacob Florio
17
LE
SwimUnited
1:48.47 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
773
Whit Horton
18
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
1:48.48 11/4/22
2022 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
774
Jake Bolda
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:48.49 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
775
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:48.50 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
776
Blake Beatty
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:48.50 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
777
Max Bultemeyer
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:48.50 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
778
Raphael Realina
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:48.51 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
779
Brodie Hoesing
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:48.52 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
780
Reese Jungblut
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:48.54 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
781
Jake Slivinski
17
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:48.56 11/11/21
2021 OZ MSHSAA Boys State - Class
782
Hunter Lemmon
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:48.57 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
783
Evan Preissler
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:48.58 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
784
Ben Chumley
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:48.58 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
785
Grady Ashley
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:48.58 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
786
Alex Fitch
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:48.58 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
787
Miles Kohn
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:48.58 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
788
Harry Ling
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:48.59 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 5-1 A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving
789
Camden McDonald
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:48.60 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
790
Alec McEntaffer
18
SD
Unattached
1:48.61 3/3/22
2022 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
791
Wyatt Gross
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:48.61 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
792
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:48.62 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
793
Alijah Hall
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:48.63 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
794
Brody Engelstad
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:48.64 4/1/23
2023 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Meet
795
Aiden Johnson
18
ND
Red River Valley
1:48.65 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
796
Miles Nenkov
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:48.65 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
797
Collin Anderson
18
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
1:48.66 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
798
Sheppard West
17
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:48.68 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
799
Jackson Kogler
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:48.69 10/29/23
2023 MN HAST Great Pumpkin
800
Aaron He
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:48.69 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
801
Matt Baumberger
18
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:48.69 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
802
Cayden Liao
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:48.71 9/24/22
2022 MN MTKA Fall Invite
803
Aidan Jackson
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:48.71 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
804
Luke Nagle
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:48.73 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
805
Colin Schneider
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:48.73 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
806
Zack Vervlied
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:48.76 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
807
Paul Martinez
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:48.77 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
808
Drew Dubois
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:48.78 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
809
Ryaan Alshami
17
ND
Red River Valley
1:48.78 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
810
Tommy Mackley
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:48.78 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
811
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:48.79 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
812
Aiden Walter
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:48.81 12/3/21
2021 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
813
Jacob Bisek
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:48.81 2/23/22
2022 MN MSHSL Boys 1A
814
Jake Dobson
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:48.82 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
815
Alex Meyer
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:48.82 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
816
Benjamin Coverdale
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:48.83 10/21/22
2022 OLY Fall Classic
817
Gavin Jessen
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:48.85 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
818
Lochlain Hart
18
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:48.85 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
819
Zeidan Reza
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:48.85 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
820
Adnan Tuzlakovic
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:48.86 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
821
Gabe Secker
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:48.86 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
822
Nate Thomas
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:48.87 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
823
Connor Liekhus
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:48.88 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
824
Will Delio
17
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:48.88 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Concord
825
Joey Kissing
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
1:48.92 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
826
Paul Fasen
18
MN
Monticello Swim Club
1:48.92 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
827
Drew Shipley
18
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:48.95 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
828
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:48.96 2/3/23
2023 MW Obs Elkhorn Fete Fling
829
Joel Beers
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:48.97 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
830
Shane Tebeest
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:48.98 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
831
Noah Ayers
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:48.99 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
832
Reid Ohlson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:48.99 3/4/22
2022 IN NW Indiana Divisional Champs
833
Eli Soderberg
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:48.99 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
834
Drennan Devaraj
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:49.00 11/11/22
2022 IL SWAQ North Shore Triple Crown Cup
835
Evan McNamara
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
1:49.00 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
836
Will Durfee
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:49.01 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Boys Section Meet
837
Michael Johansen
18
MW
Swim Omaha
1:49.01 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
838
Jacob Bolda
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:49.02 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
839
Hank McGuire
17
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
1:49.02 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
840
Yassin Bahgat
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:49.03 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
841
Gavin Lewis
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:49.03 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
842
Timmy Rukavina
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:49.03 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
843
Adam Moorlach
17
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
1:49.03 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
844
Colin O'Connor
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:49.04 2/21/20
2020 SC 14U Short Course State
845
Andy Baklanov
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:49.04 12/2/22
2022 MV Midwest Winter Classic
846
Will Powell
18
MV
Topeka Swim Association
1:49.06 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
847
Owen Jungblut
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:49.07 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
848
Shane Gabel
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:49.08 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
849
Sam Jaggers
18
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:49.10 2/17/22
2022 IN OBS Floyd Central Boys
850
David Gao
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:49.11 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
851
Mark Berger
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:49.12 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Noblesville
852
Noah Cheng
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:49.13 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
853
Pierce Marchese
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:49.14 11/5/22
2022 Holland Fall Invite
854
Scotty Conley
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:49.14 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional York
855
Justin Yao
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:49.15 3/5/21
2021 OH UASC OSI LSC Virtual C
856
Owen Gagne
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:49.15 1/21/23
2023 MN MSHSCA State A
857
Will Scarlett
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:49.15 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
858
Owen Brown
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:49.18 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
859
Connor Lougheed
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:49.18 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA DuKane Conference Championships
860
Adam Gaffney
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:49.19 11/18/22
IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
861
John Wion
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:49.19 12/10/21
2021 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
862
JP Soukoulis
18
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:49.20 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
863
Adam Hagan
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:49.21 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
864
Alex Gatej
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:49.22 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
865
Talan Litner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:49.22 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
866
Kaden Elkovitch
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:49.24 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
867
Drew Rosa
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:49.24 1/10/20
2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
868
Riley Conway
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:49.24 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
869
Caden Ehlers
18
MW
Swim Omaha
1:49.24 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
870
Zin Ghazouani
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:49.25 1/27/23
2023 Fast And Furious Prelims/
871
Aiden Murray
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:49.25 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys North Central
872
Kyle Kaiser
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:49.26 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
873
Ethan Bush
17
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:49.28 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
874
Cole Brodin
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:49.29 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
875
Ben Swanton
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:49.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
876
Ryan Bartlett
17
MW
Swim Omaha
1:49.31 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
877
Cole Ehara
18
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:49.32 3/4/22
2022 SE Indiana Divisional Cha
878
Ian Truong
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:49.33 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
879
Max Xu
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:49.34 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
880
Hank Newcomer
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:49.37 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
881
Paul Turberg
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:49.39 2/4/22
2022 MV ob KSHS Boys Sunflower
882
Griffin Brown
17
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
1:49.41 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
883
Carter Black
18
LE
Massillon Y Gators
1:49.41 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
884
Mitch Thronson
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:49.41 2/24/22
2022 MN MSHSL Boys 7 AA
885
Logan Walliker
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:49.41 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
886
Ben Todd
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:49.43 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
887
Connor Cook
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:49.44 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
888
Max Ward
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:49.44 3/5/21
2021 OH CM OSI LSC Virtual Cha
889
Ethan Mumma
17
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:49.44 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
890
Ethan Hoin
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:49.45 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
891
Finn Stukerjurgen
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:49.45 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
892
Aidan Steenkamp
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:49.46 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
893
Nicolas Sanchez
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:49.47 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
894
Owen Reed
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:49.47 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
895
Jax Bespalko
17
OZ
Unattached
1:49.49 11/11/22
OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
896
Dmytro Nyzhnyk
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:49.50 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
897
Riley Foote
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:49.50 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
898
Grant Allen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:49.51 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
899
Hunter Wilson
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:49.51 10/25/22
OZ Boys Red Conference
900
John Howaniec
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
1:49.53 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
901
Klein Brock
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:49.55 2/5/22
2022 IA OBS HS District Johnst
902
Caleb Smith
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:49.55 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
903
Jude Abdallah
18
IN
Donner Swim Club
1:49.55 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys East Central
904
Carl Goeckel
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:49.58 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
905
Max Carter
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:49.58 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
906
Wesley Zhao
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:49.59 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
907
Logan Allen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:49.60 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
908
Dylan Springate
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:49.61 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
909
Tyler Steffan
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:49.61 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
910
Patrick Stern
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:49.62 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
911
Ben Jorgensen
18
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:49.62 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
912
Alex Bergsma
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:49.64 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
913
Euben Ko
17
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:49.66 11/12/21
2021 ILOP SWAQ North Shore Tri
914
Vincent Hagar
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:49.66 3/3/23
Senior Champs
915
William Dvorak
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:49.67 12/20/23
FAU Fun Invite
916
Reese Minning
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:49.68 2/12/22
2022 WI OBSERVED WIAA Sectional Wauk South
917
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:49.70 11/11/21
2021 OZ MSHSAA Boys State - Class
918
Charlie Christensen
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:49.70 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
919
Quade Harris
17
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:49.70 2/17/22
2022 WV WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
920
Ben Schaff
18
ND
Aquastorm
1:49.71 3/18/22
2022 ND 11&O SC State Championships
921
Brady Snetselaar
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:49.71 2/4/23
2023 IA HS Boys District - Ft Dodge
922
Luke Hackemack
18
IL
Life Time Illinois
1:49.72 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
923
Vito Skominas
18
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:49.72 2/19/22
2022 ILOB IHSA Boys Sectional Byron
924
Aleks Piljevic
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:49.72 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
925
Mason Ward-Zeller
17
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:49.73 11/4/23
2023 SD Pierre Invitational
926
Theo Wolf
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:49.76 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
927
Charlie Huber
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:49.76 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
928
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:49.76 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
929
Mayrol Juarez-Chiovatero
18
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:49.77 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
930
Zach Wenger
18
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:49.77 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
931
Andrew Pittman
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:49.78 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
932
Mark Vanderbilt
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:49.78 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
933
Drew Yagour
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:49.79 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
934
Wyatt Fredeen
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:49.79 11/18/22
2022 MN STRM Movember Invite
935
Elijah Gunnink
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:49.79 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
936
Spencer Lein
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:49.81 2/3/23
2023 MV ob KSHS Boys Sunflower League Championship
937
Matt Gaughan
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:49.82 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
938
Brayden Peresie
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:49.83 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
939
Mark Holdridge
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:49.84 3/12/23
BBD Day After Meet
940
Jack Fetters
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:49.88 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
941
Kris Szulc
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:49.89 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
942
Aubrey Collins
18
MI
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
1:49.89 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
943
Isaac Dierker
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:49.90 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
944
Luke Olsen
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:49.91 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
945
Chewy Craig
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:49.91 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
946
Palmer Keith
17
MV
Club North Swimming
1:49.91 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
947
Liam Kontras
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:49.91 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
948
Ryan Nguyen
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:49.91 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
949
Liam Donovan
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:49.91 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
950
Reid Frederick
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:49.92 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
951
Walker Bridenstine
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:49.92 3/4/22
2022 OK Senior State Champions
952
Ethan Weingust
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:49.93 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
953
Ermuun Bayasgalan
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:49.94 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
954
Dylan Herink
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:49.96 12/16/22
2022 IA BLST Holiday Classic
955
Chris Souk
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:49.96 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
956
Charlie Ryan
18
IL
Team Millennium
1:49.97 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
957
Jack Steadham
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:49.97 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
958
Lincoln Hartman
17
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:49.97 2/23/23
2023 KLAA Boys Championship Fi
959
Daniel Quackenbush
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:49.98 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
960
Ben Walczak
18
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:50.01 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
961
Calum Shank
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:50.02 3/4/22
Senior Champs
962
John Hansen
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:50.02 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
963
Philip Peristeridis
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:50.02 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
964
Brayden Kilpatrick
17
MI
Dick Family YMCA
1:50.03 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
965
Brad Perry
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:50.04 12/2/22
2022 OH OB Ned Reeb
966
Juan Horta Baltazar
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:50.05 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
967
Grant Song
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:50.05 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
968
Alec Lampen
17
MI
Lighthouse Swimming
1:50.06 7/10/21
West Michigan Classic Open Inv
969
Brady Link
18
LE
Cle Swimming
1:50.07 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
970
Ben Sweetwood
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:50.08 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
971
Noah Fletcher
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:50.08 3/11/22
2022 Boy's MHSAA D3 State Cham
972
Elias Avila
18
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:50.11 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
973
Thomas Malczewski
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:50.11 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
974
Sherali Abdulqader
18
OZ
Fast
1:50.11 3/4/22
Senior Champs
975
Lucas Busch
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:50.11 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
976
Keegan Jones
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:50.12 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
977
Thomas Bergin
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:50.12 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
978
Bryson Howe
18
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
1:50.12 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SW Divisional
979
Ethan LaBounty
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:50.13 11/19/21
2021 MN RSC Senior Showdown
980
Nolan Weygandt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:50.16 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
981
Ian Diefenbach
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:50.16 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
982
Findlay Hume
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:50.16 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
983
Kaleb Barker
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:50.16 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
984
Jones Drury
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:50.18 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
985
Benjamin Patek
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:50.19 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Princeton OHSAA Sectional
986
Gavinn Vega
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:50.19 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
987
Jaden Unlu
17
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
1:50.19 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
988
Mason Scott
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:50.21 2/3/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A West Regionals
989
Parker Huff
17
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:50.22 3/3/23
2023 Spring CW ISI Divisional
990
Laken Hung
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:50.22 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
991
Carter Crook
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:50.23 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
992
Nolan Meyers
17
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:50.24 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
993
Judah Winchester
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:50.24 2/17/23
2023 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
994
Braden McCormick
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:50.24 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
995
Luke Vipond
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:50.24 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
996
Gabi Bocsi
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:50.26 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
997
Adam Kafka
17
IL
Blue Tides
1:50.27 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
998
Reed Dixon
18
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:50.29 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
999
Evan Lacey
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:50.30 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
1000
Dayne Schlagetter
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:50.31 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Trotwood OHSAA Sectional
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application